Great Oak Results from the Great American Invitational at Wakemed Park, NC on 10/5/19
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abbes, Gabriel | Sr | V | 15:17.4 | 4:56 | 3.1 | 19/279 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/38 | 15:21 (0:04,0.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Joseph, Mateo | Jr | V | 15:37.3 | 5:02 | 3.1 | 49/279 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/32 | 15:12 | ||||
Reza, Aric | Sr | V | 15:24.6 | 4:58 | 3.1 | 26/279 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/37 | 16:08 (0:44,4.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sawires-Yager, Cole | Sr | V | 15:15.5 | 4:55 | 3.1 | 15/279 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/41 | 15:48 (0:32,3.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Simone, Christian | Jr | V | 15:34.2 | 5:01 | 3.1 | 39/279 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/36 | |||||
Verdugo, Chris | Sr | V | 15:10.2 | 4:54 | 3.1 | 11/279 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/58 | 15:26 (0:16,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Worthy, John | Jr | V | 15:22.1 | 4:57 | 3.1 | 22/279 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/37 | 15:42 (0:20,2.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/37 | 76:30 0:14 |
3.1 | 4:56 | 4:54 | 4:58 | 69 | 4:56 | 76:09 | Chris Verdugo (9), Cole Sawires-Yager (11), Gabriel Abbes (14), John Worthy (16), Aric Reza (19) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham BLANKS | Athens Academy-GA | 14:45.6 | 4:46 | ||||||||
2 | Carlos SHULTZ | Loudoun Valley-VA | 14:55.6 | 4:49 | ||||||||
3 | Anderson DENTON | Lake Wales-FL | 14:57.3 | 4:49 | ||||||||
4 | Jack ELIASON | Western Albemarle-VA | 15:05.1 | 4:52 | ||||||||
5 | Canaan ANDERSON | Siegel-TN | 15:05.4 | 4:52 | ||||||||
6 | Sully SHELTON | Harrison-GA | 15:07.6 | 4:53 | ||||||||
7 | Sam KEENY | South River-MD | 15:07.7 | 4:53 | ||||||||
8 | Coen ROBERTS | Greer-SC | 15:09 | 4:53 | ||||||||
9 | Ian HARRISON | Panther Creek-NC | 15:09.1 | 4:53 | ||||||||
10 | Luke HENSELER | Bishop Hendricken-RI | 15:09.4 | 4:53 | ||||||||
11 | Chris Verdugo | Sr | Great Oak | 15:10.2 | 4:54 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/58 | ||||
12 | Zane JACKSON | Cane Bay-SC | 15:12.7 | 4:54 | ||||||||
13 | Taylor NEY | Loudoun Valley-VA | 15:13 | 4:55 | ||||||||
14 | Junious BROWN IV | Maclay-FL | 15:14.5 | 4:55 | ||||||||
15 | Cole Sawires-Yager | Sr | Great Oak | 15:15.5 | 4:55 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/41 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Bryce LENTZ | Colgan-VA | 15:15.8 | 4:55 | ||||||||
17 | Garrett SUHR | Richard Montgomery-MD | 15:16 | 4:55 | ||||||||
18 | Thomas VO | Green Hope-NC | 15:16.9 | 4:56 | ||||||||
19 | Gabriel Abbes | Sr | Great Oak | 15:17.4 | 4:56 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/38 | ||||
20 | Sam RICH | Lakeside Evans-FL | 15:17.8 | 4:56 | ||||||||
21 | David DELBONIS | Bishop Hendricken-RI | 15:21 | 4:57 | ||||||||
22 | John Worthy | Jr | Great Oak | 15:22.1 | 4:57 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Zachary TRUITT | Landmark Christian-GA | 15:22.3 | 4:58 | ||||||||
24 | Kellen HASLE | Loudoun Valley-VA | 15:23.1 | 4:58 | ||||||||
25 | Evan REYNOLDS | Bishop Hendricken-RI | 15:24.2 | 4:58 | ||||||||
26 | Aric Reza | Sr | Great Oak | 15:24.6 | 4:58 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/37 | ||||
27 | Jack DINGMAN | Northern Guilford-NC | 15:24.7 | 4:58 | ||||||||
28 | Jacob PLUMMER | Lloyd C Bird-VA | 15:24.8 | 4:58 | ||||||||
29 | Max DIMUCCIO | LaSalle Academy-RI | 15:26.6 | 4:59 | ||||||||
30 | Diego GOMEZ | Belen Jesuit Prep-FL | 15:27.3 | 4:59 | ||||||||
31 | Joe HAWKES | Western Albemarle-VA | 15:29.1 | 5:00 | ||||||||
32 | Jack MCLOUGHLIN | LaSalle Academy-RI | 15:29.9 | 5:00 | ||||||||
33 | Mateo BARRETO | Loudoun Valley-VA | 15:30.4 | 5:00 | ||||||||
34 | Andrew HAMMEL | Christ School-NC | 15:31.8 | 5:01 | ||||||||
35 | Ayalew FANTAW | Northwood-MD | 15:32.2 | 5:01 | ||||||||
36 | Samuel PRITCHARD | West Springfield-VA | 15:32.5 | 5:01 | ||||||||
37 | Gabe MONTAGUE | Satellite-FL | 15:33.4 | 5:01 | ||||||||
38 | Alistair BUSHEY | Blacksburg-VA | 15:34 | 5:01 | ||||||||
39 | Christian Simone | Jr | Great Oak | 15:34.2 | 5:01 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/36 | ||||
40 | Aaron JONES | Science Hill-TN | 15:34.7 | 5:02 | ||||||||
41 | Miles MULLINS | St Christopher | 15:34.8 | 5:02 | ||||||||
42 | Jake GELFAND | Severna Park-MD | 15:35.1 | 5:02 | ||||||||
43 | Noah HAYES | Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA | 15:35.3 | 5:02 | ||||||||
44 | Tyler CHAMBERS | LaSalle Academy-RI | 15:36.2 | 5:02 | ||||||||
45 | Jason THOMSON | North Lincoln-NC | 15:36.3 | 5:02 | ||||||||
46 | Noah CONNELLY | Harrison-GA | 15:36.3 | 5:02 | ||||||||
47 | Keith GIBSON | H B Plant-FL | 15:36.8 | 5:02 | ||||||||
48 | Josh KRAVER | Satellite-FL | 15:36.9 | 5:02 | ||||||||
49 | Mateo Joseph | Jr | Great Oak | 15:37.3 | 5:02 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/32 | ||||
50 | Jackson DANNER | Huntsville-AL | 15:37.7 | 5:02 | ||||||||
51 | Adam MAGOULAS | Belen Jesuit Prep-FL | 15:38.9 | 5:03 | ||||||||
52 | Joseph VISCONTI | Christ School-NC | 15:39.8 | 5:03 | ||||||||
53 | James DENNISON | Severna Park-MD | 15:40.3 | 5:03 | ||||||||
54 | Tristan BRODIE | Stone Bridge-VA | 15:42.2 | 5:04 | ||||||||
55 | Harrison LADD | Ocean Lakes-VA | 15:43 | 5:04 | ||||||||
56 | Henok ESHETU | Northwood-MD | 15:43.8 | 5:04 | ||||||||
57 | Zach MORSE | Oakton-VA | 15:45 | 5:05 | ||||||||
58 | Alex MAXWELL | LaSalle Academy-RI | 15:45.2 | 5:05 | ||||||||
59 | Nicholas KARAYIANIS | Bullis-MD | 15:45.4 | 5:05 | ||||||||
60 | Timothy BOYCE | Northwood-MD | 15:45.7 | 5:05 | ||||||||
61 | Chase LEACH | LaSalle Academy-RI | 15:46.3 | 5:05 | ||||||||
62 | Sean STUCK | West Springfield-VA | 15:46.4 | 5:05 | ||||||||
63 | Cooper BOCKO | Lambert-GA | 15:46.7 | 5:05 | ||||||||
64 | Nick BENEDICT | Severna Park-MD | 15:46.9 | 5:05 | ||||||||
65 | Allen CURRIE | LaSalle Academy-RI | 15:47.2 | 5:06 | ||||||||
66 | Garrett WOODHOUSE | Oakton-VA | 15:47.3 | 5:06 | ||||||||
67 | Austin SPENCER | TL Hanna-SC | 15:48 | 5:06 | ||||||||
68 | Carson SLOAT | Severna Park-MD | 15:48.4 | 5:06 | ||||||||
69 | Tristan AUTRY | Parkview-GA | 15:48.6 | 5:06 | ||||||||
70 | Matthew SMITH | Loudoun Valley-VA | 15:48.7 | 5:06 | ||||||||
71 | William BRADY | The Bolles School-FL | 15:48.8 | 5:06 | ||||||||
72 | James BLIZZARD | Leesville Road-NC | 15:48.8 | 5:06 | ||||||||
73 | Will CAHILL | Lafayette-KY | 15:49 | 5:06 | ||||||||
74 | Christian LANDIS | Providence Day-NC | 15:49.1 | 5:06 | ||||||||
75 | Nick ENGLEMAN | Severna Park-MD | 15:50.2 | 5:07 | ||||||||
76 | Jeremiah MUSSMON | Loudoun Valley-VA | 15:50.3 | 5:07 | ||||||||
77 | Gabe SCALES | Huntsville-AL | 15:50.7 | 5:07 | ||||||||
78 | Joe YUNG | Albemarle-VA | 15:51.1 | 5:07 | ||||||||
79 | Ryan MANEY | H B Plant-FL | 15:52.4 | 5:07 | ||||||||
80 | Will BONNER | Western Albemarle-VA | 15:53.8 | 5:08 | ||||||||
81 | Seth ROBINSON | Siegel-TN | 15:53.9 | 5:08 | ||||||||
82 | Landon DINKEL | Blacksburg-VA | 15:53.9 | 5:08 | ||||||||
83 | Kevin CARLSON | Loudoun Valley-VA | 15:54 | 5:08 | ||||||||
84 | Jahari WHITE | Bartram Trail-FL | 15:54.1 | 5:08 | ||||||||
85 | Cole RUTKOWSKI | The Bolles School-FL | 15:55 | 5:08 | ||||||||
86 | Jamal MOHAMAD | Leesville Road-NC | 15:55.2 | 5:08 | ||||||||
87 | Micah GILPATRICK | Greer-SC | 15:56.2 | 5:08 | ||||||||
88 | Justin WILSON | Satellite-FL | 15:56.3 | 5:08 | ||||||||
89 | Aidan GOLDENBERG-H | Richard Montgomery-MD | 15:57.1 | 5:09 | ||||||||
90 | Matt ST. JEAN | Bishop Hendricken-RI | 15:57.5 | 5:09 | ||||||||
91 | Owen ROGERS | Chapel Hill-NC | 15:58.8 | 5:09 | ||||||||
92 | Kamari MILLER | Marietta-GA | 15:58.9 | 5:09 | ||||||||
93 | Joseph TAYLOR | Western Albemarle-VA | 15:59 | 5:09 | ||||||||
94 | Elias APPLEBAUM | Richard Montgomery-MD | 15:59.1 | 5:09 | ||||||||
95 | Jacob HAMACHER | Patriot-VA | 15:59.7 | 5:10 | ||||||||
96 | Casper SERRANO | Panther Creek-NC | 16:00 | 5:10 | ||||||||
97 | Brendan TAYLOR | Lloyd C Bird-VA | 16:00.1 | 5:10 | ||||||||
98 | Lamine FOFANA | Northwood-MD | 16:00.4 | 5:10 | ||||||||
99 | Emil ARANGALA | Chapel Hill-NC | 16:00.4 | 5:10 | ||||||||
100 | Josh STERN | Satellite-FL | 16:00.7 | 5:10 | ||||||||
101 | Will MACKENZIE | Albemarle-VA | 16:01.8 | 5:10 | ||||||||
102 | David DAWSON | W T Woodson-VA | 16:03.6 | 5:11 | ||||||||
103 | Mac UPDIKE | Lake Wales-FL | 16:03.8 | 5:11 | ||||||||
104 | Arnav TIKHE | Oakton-VA | 16:05.2 | 5:11 | ||||||||
105 | Javier VENTO | Belen Jesuit Prep-FL | 16:06.2 | 5:12 | ||||||||
106 | Colin CHAPMAN | Lambert-GA | 16:06.2 | 5:12 | ||||||||
107 | Caden HALL | Parkview-GA | 16:06.4 | 5:12 | ||||||||
108 | Liam MCBRIDE | Green Hope-NC | 16:06.4 | 5:12 | ||||||||
109 | J.D. MACKNIGHT | Albemarle-VA | 16:06.4 | 5:12 | ||||||||
110 | Jaylen MALLET | Marist-GA | 16:07.1 | 5:12 | ||||||||
111 | Miles PHILLIPS | North Lincoln-NC | 16:07.3 | 5:12 | ||||||||
112 | Jason KRELL | Providence Day-NC | 16:09.1 | 5:13 | ||||||||
113 | Jalani WHITE | Bartram Trail-FL | 16:09.4 | 5:13 | ||||||||
114 | Andrew WOODBINE | Bishop Hendricken-RI | 16:10.7 | 5:13 | ||||||||
115 | Justin HAYES | Panther Creek-NC | 16:11.2 | 5:13 | ||||||||
116 | Stuart TERRILL | Western Albemarle-VA | 16:11.6 | 5:13 | ||||||||
117 | Andrew MACEMORE | Leesville Road-NC | 16:12.3 | 5:14 | ||||||||
118 | Jacob COBB | Huntsville-AL | 16:13.1 | 5:14 | ||||||||
119 | James KIERNAN | Bishop Hendricken-RI | 16:14.1 | 5:14 | ||||||||
120 | Chris WEEKS | West Springfield-VA | 16:14.5 | 5:14 | ||||||||
121 | Khari JOHNSON | North Lincoln-NC | 16:14.6 | 5:14 | ||||||||
122 | Ben HAWLEY | Chapel Hill-NC | 16:15.5 | 5:15 | ||||||||
123 | Bryce BUTTREY | Oakton-VA | 16:15.9 | 5:15 | ||||||||
124 | Michael TAYLOR | Green Hope-NC | 16:16.2 | 5:15 | ||||||||
125 | Christian FERNANDEZ | Belen Jesuit Prep-FL | 16:16.5 | 5:15 | ||||||||
126 | Tucker STANLEY | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 16:16.6 | 5:15 | ||||||||
127 | Jared FORTENBERRY | Marietta-GA | 16:17 | 5:15 | ||||||||
128 | Matthew WYMAN | Harrison-GA | 16:17.1 | 5:15 | ||||||||
129 | Keaton WATTS | Huntsville-AL | 16:17.3 | 5:15 | ||||||||
130 | Yonathan TEKLE | Parkview-GA | 16:17.3 | 5:15 | ||||||||
131 | Nicolas HIDALGO | Belen Jesuit Prep-FL | 16:17.5 | 5:15 | ||||||||
132 | Jemesu PICONE | Bartram Trail-FL | 16:18 | 5:15 | ||||||||
133 | Caleb HYMANS | W T Woodson-VA | 16:19 | 5:16 | ||||||||
134 | Adam HABAS | Providence Day-NC | 16:20.4 | 5:16 | ||||||||
135 | Colby STEGER | Satellite-FL | 16:20.5 | 5:16 | ||||||||
136 | Sam RAUTENSTRAUCH | Bartram Trail-FL | 16:20.8 | 5:16 | ||||||||
137 | Jack CASEY | LaSalle Academy-RI | 16:22.3 | 5:17 | ||||||||
138 | Ryan DYER | Bishop Hendricken-RI | 16:22.8 | 5:17 | ||||||||
139 | Stephen SMITH | Albemarle-VA | 16:23.3 | 5:17 | ||||||||
140 | Jack ANDERTON | South Florida HEAT | 16:24.5 | 5:18 | ||||||||
141 | Kyle DAVIS-ISAAC | Green Hope-NC | 16:24.8 | 5:18 | ||||||||
142 | Jacob BOYKIN | Siegel-TN | 16:25.3 | 5:18 | ||||||||
143 | Andrew RIOLO | Providence Day-NC | 16:25.5 | 5:18 | ||||||||
144 | Aiden MASON | Satellite-FL | 16:25.5 | 5:18 | ||||||||
145 | Jack MCGAHEY | TL Hanna-SC | 16:25.7 | 5:18 | ||||||||
146 | Jacob SCOTT | North Lincoln-NC | 16:25.9 | 5:18 | ||||||||
147 | Hayden PERKO | Panther Creek-NC | 16:26.1 | 5:18 | ||||||||
148 | James MAY | Marietta-GA | 16:26.2 | 5:18 | ||||||||
149 | Emilio VERNON | Siegel-TN | 16:27 | 5:18 | ||||||||
150 | Alex ASADY | West Springfield-VA | 16:27.6 | 5:19 | ||||||||
151 | James GLEBOCKI | Severna Park-MD | 16:28.2 | 5:19 | ||||||||
152 | Yichen SUN | Chapel Hill-NC | 16:29 | 5:19 | ||||||||
153 | Garret KAUZLARICH | Bartram Trail-FL | 16:30 | 5:19 | ||||||||
154 | John Alfred SMITH | Providence Day-NC | 16:30.4 | 5:19 | ||||||||
155 | Jack PHIEFFER | South Brunswick-NC | 16:30.7 | 5:20 | ||||||||
156 | Ben TICKLE | Siegel-TN | 16:30.7 | 5:20 | ||||||||
157 | Gabriel MANN | Leesville Road-NC | 16:31.1 | 5:20 | ||||||||
158 | Stephen KELLEY | Ocean Lakes-VA | 16:31.2 | 5:20 | ||||||||
159 | Adrien ZAMBAUX | Sarasota-FL | 16:31.5 | 5:20 | ||||||||
160 | Robert JOHNSON | W T Woodson-VA | 16:31.7 | 5:20 | ||||||||
161 | Aravind SREERAM | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 16:31.7 | 5:20 | ||||||||
162 | Alex WULFHURST | North Lincoln-NC | 16:32.4 | 5:20 | ||||||||
163 | Owen LIPPS | Ocean Lakes-VA | 16:33.7 | 5:21 | ||||||||
164 | Ray RICHARDSON | Science Hill-TN | 16:34.1 | 5:21 | ||||||||
165 | El-Amir HANAFI | Lloyd C Bird-VA | 16:34.2 | 5:21 | ||||||||
166 | Garrett GALLAHER | South River-MD | 16:34.8 | 5:21 | ||||||||
167 | Luke AFFOLDER | Lloyd C Bird-VA | 16:35.3 | 5:21 | ||||||||
168 | Ben CALE | Green Hope-NC | 16:35.4 | 5:21 | ||||||||
169 | Luke SCHNEIDER | W T Woodson-VA | 16:36 | 5:21 | ||||||||
170 | Landon MORALES | Lake Wales-FL | 16:36.1 | 5:21 | ||||||||
171 | Sebastian CASTILLO | Belen Jesuit Prep-FL | 16:36.4 | 5:21 | ||||||||
172 | Wynne THOMAS | H B Plant-FL | 16:37.2 | 5:22 | ||||||||
173 | Mark RAVENSCRAFT | Harrison-GA | 16:37.7 | 5:22 | ||||||||
174 | Kaden MCVEY | Harrison-GA | 16:38.5 | 5:22 | ||||||||
175 | Jonathan WEST | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 16:38.7 | 5:22 | ||||||||
176 | Harris NASEH | Albemarle-VA | 16:39.1 | 5:22 | ||||||||
177 | Lucas NERVO-JABAUT | Chapel Hill-NC | 16:39.7 | 5:22 | ||||||||
178 | Orlando CICILONI | Sarasota-FL | 16:40.1 | 5:23 | ||||||||
179 | Scott DAUGHTRY | TL Hanna-SC | 16:40.5 | 5:23 | ||||||||
180 | Garrett HOLT | Lambert-GA | 16:41.1 | 5:23 | ||||||||
181 | Jeremy WEST | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 16:41.1 | 5:23 | ||||||||
182 | Aiden VILLASUSO | Belen Jesuit Prep-FL | 16:41.1 | 5:23 | ||||||||
183 | Sanjay KUMAR | Green Hope-NC | 16:41.2 | 5:23 | ||||||||
184 | Jacob KACHADORIAN | Huntsville-AL | 16:41.5 | 5:23 | ||||||||
185 | Tyler WEEKS | West Springfield-VA | 16:41.6 | 5:23 | ||||||||
186 | Jack VIGILANTE | Western Albemarle-VA | 16:41.9 | 5:23 | ||||||||
187 | Trent MOYAR | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 16:42.2 | 5:23 | ||||||||
188 | Connor BUCKLESS | TL Hanna-SC | 16:42.8 | 5:23 | ||||||||
189 | Zachary CLARK | Cleveland-NC | 16:43.1 | 5:24 | ||||||||
190 | Colin DUHNOSKI | The Bolles School-FL | 16:43.7 | 5:24 | ||||||||
191 | Shane KILDUFF | Sarasota-FL | 16:44.9 | 5:24 | ||||||||
192 | Henry KAYE | Richard Montgomery-MD | 16:44.9 | 5:24 | ||||||||
193 | Owen SHIFFLETT | Western Albemarle-VA | 16:46.4 | 5:25 | ||||||||
194 | Kevin BOLIN | Leesville Road-NC | 16:47.4 | 5:25 | ||||||||
195 | Caleb JARRETT | Siegel-TN | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | ||||||||
196 | Ryan GUENDJOIAN | Sarasota-FL | 16:47.9 | 5:25 | ||||||||
197 | Zachary JONES | Sarasota-FL | 16:48 | 5:25 | ||||||||
198 | Luke HAWKINS | West Springfield-VA | 16:48.4 | 5:25 | ||||||||
199 | Aidan BOLGER | Ocean Lakes-VA | 16:48.5 | 5:25 | ||||||||
200 | Nathaniel BASFORD | Satellite-FL | 16:48.9 | 5:25 | ||||||||
201 | Ethan STANLEY | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 16:50.1 | 5:26 | ||||||||
202 | Lucas BANERJI | Oakton-VA | 16:51.2 | 5:26 | ||||||||
203 | Ryan ABELL | Middle Creek-NC | 16:51.6 | 5:26 | ||||||||
204 | Max RAWLINGS | Panther Creek-NC | 16:53.1 | 5:27 | ||||||||
205 | Lucas BEKELE | Lambert-GA | 16:53.4 | 5:27 | ||||||||
206 | Dylan JESSEE | Bartram Trail-FL | 16:53.5 | 5:27 | ||||||||
207 | Aidin HASAN | The Bolles School-FL | 16:53.7 | 5:27 | ||||||||
208 | Max REISINGER | Chapel Hill-NC | 16:54.2 | 5:27 | ||||||||
209 | Ladarius TELLIS | Lake Wales-FL | 16:54.4 | 5:27 | ||||||||
210 | Corey PISA | Lloyd C Bird-VA | 16:55.5 | 5:28 | ||||||||
211 | Seth YOUNG | Green Hope-NC | 16:55.5 | 5:28 | ||||||||
212 | Trey DURDEN | Parkview-GA | 16:56 | 5:28 | ||||||||
213 | Adam NICHOLASON | Lambert-GA | 16:57.4 | 5:28 | ||||||||
214 | Sam TAMBLRE | Albemarle-VA | 16:57.8 | 5:28 | ||||||||
215 | William CARLSON | H B Plant-FL | 16:58.1 | 5:28 | ||||||||
216 | Hunter BRODNIAK | W T Woodson-VA | 16:58.7 | 5:29 | ||||||||
217 | Colin LEEDS | Severna Park-MD | 16:59.3 | 5:29 | ||||||||
218 | Michael BRESNOCK | Marietta-GA | 16:59.8 | 5:29 | ||||||||
219 | William HARTVIGSEN | Sarasota-FL | 17:01.1 | 5:29 | ||||||||
220 | Evan SMITH | TL Hanna-SC | 17:02.1 | 5:30 | ||||||||
221 | Carson LUNDIN | Panther Creek-NC | 17:02.7 | 5:30 | ||||||||
222 | Joseph MCDONALD | South River-MD | 17:04.2 | 5:30 | ||||||||
223 | Ben MILLER | W T Woodson-VA | 17:05.7 | 5:31 | ||||||||
224 | Branden MCDONALD | Bartram Trail-FL | 17:06.5 | 5:31 | ||||||||
225 | William CAMP | The Bolles School-FL | 17:07 | 5:31 | ||||||||
226 | Colter NICHOLS | Providence Day-NC | 17:07.4 | 5:31 | ||||||||
227 | John MONROE | Panther Creek-NC | 17:07.8 | 5:32 | ||||||||
228 | David LOOMIS | South River-MD | 17:08.1 | 5:32 | ||||||||
229 | Carter STOWELL | Parkview-GA | 17:08.3 | 5:32 | ||||||||
230 | Brian BOYLE | Harrison-GA | 17:08.6 | 5:32 | ||||||||
231 | Paul WATSON | South River-MD | 17:08.7 | 5:32 | ||||||||
232 | Zeno SCOTTI | Chapel Hill-NC | 17:08.9 | 5:32 | ||||||||
233 | Ethan PLY | Leesville Road-NC | 17:09.5 | 5:32 | ||||||||
234 | Ashton STRINGER | H B Plant-FL | 17:10 | 5:32 | ||||||||
235 | Johan DEYANOU | Northwood-MD | 17:10.7 | 5:32 | ||||||||
236 | Jonathan GUO | Oakton-VA | 17:10.9 | 5:33 | ||||||||
237 | Lamar WILSON | Northwood-MD | 17:11.8 | 5:33 | ||||||||
238 | Will KLUGH | TL Hanna-SC | 17:12.2 | 5:33 | ||||||||
239 | Brennan THOMAS | Siegel-TN | 17:12.8 | 5:33 | ||||||||
240 | Joe COMPTON | Marietta-GA | 17:16.3 | 5:34 | ||||||||
241 | Will PINSON | Huntsville-AL | 17:16.9 | 5:34 | ||||||||
242 | Jacob GALLAHER | South River-MD | 17:17.7 | 5:35 | ||||||||
243 | Thomas ALDAG | Huntsville-AL | 17:18.3 | 5:35 | ||||||||
244 | Lucien MCKERNAN | W T Woodson-VA | 17:19.6 | 5:35 | ||||||||
245 | Andrew CAVANAGH | Ocean Lakes-VA | 17:20.2 | 5:36 | ||||||||
246 | Zach COOPER | Science Hill-TN | 17:20.3 | 5:36 | ||||||||
247 | Jared CAMPBELL | North Lincoln-NC | 17:20.5 | 5:36 | ||||||||
248 | Tristan VANHORN | H B Plant-FL | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | ||||||||
249 | Daniel FEWELL | The Bolles School-FL | 17:22.1 | 5:36 | ||||||||
250 | Tucker KIM | Lambert-GA | 17:22.6 | 5:36 | ||||||||
251 | Lucas COREA | Richard Montgomery-MD | 17:22.7 | 5:36 | ||||||||
252 | Andrew TODD | Parkview-GA | 17:23.9 | 5:37 | ||||||||
253 | Noah CARTER | North Lincoln-NC | 17:24 | 5:37 | ||||||||
254 | Elham HUQ | Oakton-VA | 17:24 | 5:37 | ||||||||
255 | Prateek GUNNAM | Thomas Jefferson S&T | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | ||||||||
256 | Griffin WALD | Middle Creek-NC | 17:26.6 | 5:38 | ||||||||
257 | Andualem AMADO | Richard Montgomery-MD | 17:27.5 | 5:38 | ||||||||
258 | James BOYLE | Harrison-GA | 17:27.6 | 5:38 | ||||||||
259 | Robert STIFF | Sarasota-FL | 17:29.5 | 5:39 | ||||||||
260 | Nick HILLARD | Ocean Lakes-VA | 17:29.7 | 5:39 | ||||||||
261 | Ajibu PASCALI | Northwood-MD | 17:30 | 5:39 | ||||||||
262 | Ryan SMITH | South River-MD | 17:30.3 | 5:39 | ||||||||
263 | Brayden SCHARFE | Ocean Lakes-VA | 17:33.5 | 5:40 | ||||||||
264 | Cole HARSA | Leesville Road-NC | 17:34.1 | 5:40 | ||||||||
265 | Nate POHLSANDER | West Springfield-VA | 17:39.8 | 5:42 | ||||||||
266 | Caleb LEE | Science Hill-TN | 17:39.9 | 5:42 | ||||||||
267 | Kyle VETTER | Middle Creek-NC | 17:40.1 | 5:42 | ||||||||
268 | Anderson FICKLEY | Science Hill-TN | 17:42 | 5:43 | ||||||||
269 | Nate DREW | The Bolles School-FL | 17:43.5 | 5:43 | ||||||||
270 | Kyle PARKER | Lambert-GA | 17:48.9 | 5:45 | ||||||||
271 | Heyabel TEKLE | Parkview-GA | 17:49.1 | 5:45 | ||||||||
272 | Evan POWELL | Lloyd C Bird-VA | 17:50.7 | 5:45 | ||||||||
273 | Joey TORRES | Lake Wales-FL | 17:54.3 | 5:47 | ||||||||
274 | Steven JOHNSON | Science Hill-TN | 18:00.1 | 5:48 | ||||||||
275 | Brett HARRIS | Albemarle-VA | 18:00.2 | 5:48 | ||||||||
276 | Tatum MACKIE | Science Hill-TN | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | ||||||||
277 | Taurus THOMAS | Marietta-GA | 18:35.7 | 6:00 | ||||||||
278 | Charlie ROSBROOK | Providence Day-NC | 18:37.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
279 | Andrew OWENS | Marietta-GA | 19:09.7 | 6:11 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 9-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
76:30 15:18 4:56 |
69 | Chris Verdugo Sr 15:10 4:54 9 |
Cole Sawires-Yager Sr 15:16 4:55 11 |
Gabriel Abbes Sr 15:17 4:56 14 |
John Worthy Jr 15:22 4:57 16 |
Aric Reza Sr 15:25 4:58 19 |
Christian Simone Jr 15:34 5:01 29 |
Mateo Joseph Jr 15:37 5:02 37 |
2 | Loudoun Valley-VA 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
76:51 15:22 4:57 |
108 | Carlos SHULTZ - 14:56 4:49 1 |
Taylor NEY - 15:13 4:55 10 |
Kellen HASLE - 15:23 4:58 17 |
Mateo BARRETO - 15:30 5:00 25 |
Matthew SMITH - 15:49 5:06 55 |
Jeremiah MUSSMON - 15:50 5:07 60 |
Kevin CARLSON - 15:54 5:08 66 |
3 | LaSalle Academy-RI 13-6-4-4-3 Gap: 0:20 |
78:04 15:37 5:02 |
167 | Max DIMUCCIO - 15:27 4:59 21 |
Jack MCLOUGHLIN - 15:30 5:00 24 |
Tyler CHAMBERS - 15:36 5:02 32 |
Alex MAXWELL - 15:45 5:05 44 |
Chase LEACH - 15:46 5:05 46 |
Allen CURRIE - 15:47 5:06 50 |
Jack CASEY - 16:22 5:17 117 |
4 | Bishop Hendricken-RI 8-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:01 |
78:03 15:37 5:02 |
207 | Luke HENSELER - 15:09 4:53 8 |
David DELBONIS - 15:21 4:57 15 |
Evan REYNOLDS - 15:24 4:58 18 |
Matt ST. JEAN - 15:58 5:09 72 |
Andrew WOODBINE - 16:11 5:13 94 |
James KIERNAN - 16:14 5:14 99 |
Ryan DYER - 16:23 5:17 118 |
5 | Severna Park-MD 19-11-7-6-5 Gap: 0:15 |
78:41 15:44 5:05 |
232 | Jake GELFAND - 15:35 5:02 31 |
James DENNISON - 15:40 5:03 40 |
Nick BENEDICT - 15:47 5:05 49 |
Carson SLOAT - 15:48 5:06 53 |
Nick ENGLEMAN - 15:50 5:07 59 |
James GLEBOCKI - 16:28 5:19 130 |
Colin LEEDS - 16:59 5:29 193 |
6 | Western Albemarle-VA 3-4-5-5-6 Gap: 1:07 |
78:39 15:44 5:04 |
261 | Jack ELIASON - 15:05 4:52 3 |
Joe HAWKES - 15:29 5:00 23 |
Will BONNER - 15:54 5:08 64 |
Joseph TAYLOR - 15:59 5:09 75 |
Stuart TERRILL - 16:12 5:13 96 |
Jack VIGILANTE - 16:42 5:23 164 |
Owen SHIFFLETT - 16:46 5:25 170 |
7 | Satellite-FL 17-8-8-8-7 Gap: 0:47 |
79:28 15:54 5:08 |
330 | Gabe MONTAGUE - 15:33 5:01 28 |
Josh KRAVER - 15:37 5:02 36 |
Justin WILSON - 15:56 5:08 70 |
Josh STERN - 16:01 5:10 81 |
Colby STEGER - 16:21 5:16 115 |
Aiden MASON - 16:26 5:18 123 |
Nathaniel BASFORD - 16:49 5:25 177 |
8 | Belen Jesuit Prep-FL 14-7-9-9-8 Gap: 0:50 |
79:46 15:57 5:09 |
363 | Diego GOMEZ - 15:27 4:59 22 |
Adam MAGOULAS - 15:39 5:03 39 |
Javier VENTO - 16:06 5:12 86 |
Christian FERNANDEZ - 16:17 5:15 105 |
Nicolas HIDALGO - 16:18 5:15 111 |
Sebastian CASTILLO - 16:36 5:21 149 |
Aiden VILLASUSO - 16:41 5:23 160 |
9 | Northwood-MD 15-9-6-7-9 Gap: 1:39 |
80:13 16:03 5:11 |
403 | Ayalew FANTAW - 15:32 5:01 26 |
Henok ESHETU - 15:44 5:04 42 |
Timothy BOYCE - 15:46 5:05 45 |
Lamine FOFANA - 16:00 5:10 79 |
Johan DEYANOU - 17:11 5:32 211 |
Lamar WILSON - 17:12 5:33 213 |
Ajibu PASCALI - 17:30 5:39 236 |
10 | Harrison-GA 5-5-9-11-10 Gap: 1:31 |
80:17 16:03 5:11 |
450 | Sully SHELTON - 15:08 4:53 5 |
Noah CONNELLY - 15:36 5:02 34 |
Matthew WYMAN - 16:17 5:15 108 |
Mark RAVENSCRAFT - 16:38 5:22 151 |
Kaden MCVEY - 16:39 5:22 152 |
Brian BOYLE - 17:09 5:32 206 |
James BOYLE - 17:28 5:38 233 |
11 | Siegel-TN 4-10-15-15-11 Gap: 1:25 |
80:22 16:04 5:11 |
452 | Canaan ANDERSON - 15:05 4:52 4 |
Seth ROBINSON - 15:54 5:08 65 |
Jacob BOYKIN - 16:25 5:18 121 |
Emilio VERNON - 16:27 5:18 128 |
Ben TICKLE - 16:31 5:20 134 |
Caleb JARRETT - 16:48 5:25 172 |
Brennan THOMAS - 17:13 5:33 215 |
12 | Oakton-VA 24-16-13-10-12 Gap: 1:06 |
80:45 16:09 5:13 |
461 | Zach MORSE - 15:45 5:05 43 |
Garrett WOODHOUSE - 15:47 5:06 51 |
Arnav TIKHE - 16:05 5:11 85 |
Bryce BUTTREY - 16:16 5:15 103 |
Lucas BANERJI - 16:51 5:26 179 |
Jonathan GUO - 17:11 5:33 212 |
Elham HUQ - 17:24 5:37 230 |
13 | West Springfield-VA 16-12-12-12-13 Gap: 1:09 |
80:43 16:09 5:12 |
466 | Samuel PRITCHARD - 15:33 5:01 27 |
Sean STUCK - 15:46 5:05 47 |
Chris WEEKS - 16:15 5:14 100 |
Alex ASADY - 16:28 5:19 129 |
Tyler WEEKS - 16:42 5:23 163 |
Luke HAWKINS - 16:48 5:25 175 |
Nate POHLSANDER - 17:40 5:42 240 |
14 | Huntsville-AL 22-19-16-14-14 Gap: 1:04 |
80:40 16:08 5:12 |
468 | Jackson DANNER - 15:38 5:02 38 |
Gabe SCALES - 15:51 5:07 61 |
Jacob COBB - 16:13 5:14 98 |
Keaton WATTS - 16:17 5:15 109 |
Jacob KACHADORIAN - 16:42 5:23 162 |
Will PINSON - 17:17 5:34 217 |
Thomas ALDAG - 17:18 5:35 219 |
15 | Green Hope-NC 11-20-17-16-15 Gap: 1:19 |
80:40 16:08 5:12 |
472 | Thomas VO - 15:17 4:56 13 |
Liam MCBRIDE - 16:06 5:12 89 |
Michael TAYLOR - 16:16 5:15 104 |
Kyle DAVIS-ISAAC - 16:25 5:18 120 |
Ben CALE - 16:35 5:21 146 |
Sanjay KUMAR - 16:41 5:23 161 |
Seth YOUNG - 16:56 5:28 187 |
16 | Panther Creek-NC 7-14-13-13-16 Gap: 1:44 |
80:40 16:08 5:12 |
485 | Ian HARRISON - 15:09 4:53 7 |
Casper SERRANO - 16:00 5:10 77 |
Justin HAYES - 16:11 5:13 95 |
Hayden PERKO - 16:26 5:18 126 |
Max RAWLINGS - 16:53 5:27 180 |
Carson LUNDIN - 17:03 5:30 197 |
John MONROE - 17:08 5:32 203 |
17 | North Lincoln-NC 20-21-19-18-17 Gap: 0:56 |
80:57 16:11 5:13 |
490 | Jason THOMSON - 15:36 5:02 33 |
Miles PHILLIPS - 16:07 5:12 91 |
Khari JOHNSON - 16:15 5:14 101 |
Jacob SCOTT - 16:26 5:18 125 |
Alex WULFHURST - 16:32 5:20 140 |
Jared CAMPBELL - 17:21 5:36 223 |
Noah CARTER - 17:24 5:37 229 |
18 | Albemarle-VA 31-26-20-19-18 Gap: 0:48 |
81:02 16:12 5:14 |
507 | Joe YUNG - 15:51 5:07 62 |
Will MACKENZIE - 16:02 5:10 82 |
J.D. MACKNIGHT - 16:06 5:12 90 |
Stephen SMITH - 16:23 5:17 119 |
Harris NASEH - 16:39 5:22 154 |
Sam TAMBLRE - 16:58 5:28 190 |
Brett HARRIS - 18:00 5:48 249 |
19 | Providence Day-NC 30-27-26-22-19 Gap: 0:41 |
81:15 16:15 5:14 |
519 | Christian LANDIS - 15:49 5:06 58 |
Jason KRELL - 16:09 5:13 92 |
Adam HABAS - 16:20 5:16 114 |
Andrew RIOLO - 16:26 5:18 122 |
John Alfred SMITH - 16:30 5:19 133 |
Colter NICHOLS - 17:07 5:31 202 |
Charlie ROSBROOK - 18:38 6:00 252 |
20 | Bartram Trail-FL 32-30-27-24-20 Gap: 0:36 |
81:12 16:14 5:14 |
520 | Jahari WHITE - 15:54 5:08 67 |
Jalani WHITE - 16:09 5:13 93 |
Jemesu PICONE - 16:18 5:15 112 |
Sam RAUTENSTRAUCH - 16:21 5:16 116 |
Garret KAUZLARICH - 16:30 5:19 132 |
Dylan JESSEE - 16:54 5:27 182 |
Branden MCDONALD - 17:07 5:31 200 |
21 | Leesville Road-NC 29-23-18-20-21 Gap: 0:59 |
81:15 16:15 5:15 |
529 | James BLIZZARD - 15:49 5:06 57 |
Jamal MOHAMAD - 15:55 5:08 69 |
Andrew MACEMORE - 16:12 5:14 97 |
Gabriel MANN - 16:31 5:20 135 |
Kevin BOLIN - 16:47 5:25 171 |
Ethan PLY - 17:10 5:32 209 |
Cole HARSA - 17:34 5:40 239 |
22 | Chapel Hill-NC 33-29-25-22-22 Gap: 0:41 |
81:23 16:17 5:15 |
541 | Owen ROGERS - 15:59 5:09 73 |
Emil ARANGALA - 16:00 5:10 80 |
Ben HAWLEY - 16:16 5:15 102 |
Yichen SUN - 16:29 5:19 131 |
Lucas NERVO-JABAUT - 16:40 5:22 155 |
Max REISINGER - 16:54 5:27 184 |
Zeno SCOTTI - 17:09 5:32 208 |
23 | Richard Montgomery-MD 10-13-11-17-23 Gap: 2:07 |
81:20 16:16 5:15 |
555 | Garrett SUHR - 15:16 4:55 12 |
Aidan GOLDENBERG-H - 15:57 5:09 71 |
Elias APPLEBAUM - 15:59 5:09 76 |
Henry KAYE - 16:45 5:24 169 |
Lucas COREA - 17:23 5:36 227 |
Andualem AMADO - 17:28 5:38 232 |
|
24 | Lloyd C Bird-VA 12-17-22-22-24 Gap: 1:31 |
81:30 16:18 5:15 |
572 | Jacob PLUMMER - 15:25 4:58 20 |
Brendan TAYLOR - 16:00 5:10 78 |
El-Amir HANAFI - 16:34 5:21 143 |
Luke AFFOLDER - 16:35 5:21 145 |
Corey PISA - 16:56 5:28 186 |
Evan POWELL - 17:51 5:45 246 |
|
25 | Parkview-GA 27-25-24-27-25 Gap: 1:20 |
82:17 16:27 5:18 |
645 | Tristan AUTRY - 15:49 5:06 54 |
Caden HALL - 16:06 5:12 88 |
Yonathan TEKLE - 16:17 5:15 110 |
Trey DURDEN - 16:56 5:28 188 |
Carter STOWELL - 17:08 5:32 205 |
Andrew TODD - 17:24 5:37 228 |
Heyabel TEKLE - 17:49 5:45 245 |
26 | H B Plant-FL 21-17-23-26-26 Gap: 1:33 |
82:15 16:27 5:18 |
649 | Keith GIBSON - 15:37 5:02 35 |
Ryan MANEY - 15:52 5:07 63 |
Wynne THOMAS - 16:37 5:22 150 |
William CARLSON - 16:58 5:28 191 |
Ashton STRINGER - 17:10 5:32 210 |
Tristan VANHORN - 17:22 5:36 224 |
|
27 | Lambert-GA 25-24-29-28-27 Gap: 1:11 |
82:25 16:29 5:19 |
663 | Cooper BOCKO - 15:47 5:05 48 |
Colin CHAPMAN - 16:06 5:12 87 |
Garrett HOLT - 16:41 5:23 158 |
Lucas BEKELE - 16:53 5:27 181 |
Adam NICHOLASON - 16:57 5:28 189 |
Tucker KIM - 17:23 5:36 226 |
Kyle PARKER - 17:49 5:45 244 |
28 | Lake Wales-FL 2-15-20-25-28 Gap: 2:57 |
82:26 16:29 5:19 |
666 | Anderson DENTON - 14:57 4:49 2 |
Mac UPDIKE - 16:04 5:11 84 |
Landon MORALES - 16:36 5:21 148 |
Ladarius TELLIS - 16:54 5:27 185 |
Joey TORRES - 17:54 5:47 247 |
||
29 | W T Woodson-VA 35-35-33-30-29 Gap: 0:55 |
82:29 16:30 5:19 |
673 | David DAWSON - 16:04 5:11 83 |
Caleb HYMANS - 16:19 5:16 113 |
Robert JOHNSON - 16:32 5:20 138 |
Luke SCHNEIDER - 16:36 5:21 147 |
Hunter BRODNIAK - 16:59 5:29 192 |
Ben MILLER - 17:06 5:31 199 |
Lucien MCKERNAN - 17:20 5:35 220 |
30 | The Bolles School-FL 28-21-28-28-30 Gap: 1:18 |
82:28 16:30 5:19 |
675 | William BRADY - 15:49 5:06 56 |
Cole RUTKOWSKI - 15:55 5:08 68 |
Colin DUHNOSKI - 16:44 5:24 167 |
Aidin HASAN - 16:54 5:27 183 |
William CAMP - 17:07 5:31 201 |
Daniel FEWELL - 17:22 5:36 225 |
Nate DREW - 17:44 5:43 243 |
31 | TL Hanna-SC 26-32-32-32-31 Gap: 1:14 |
82:39 16:32 5:20 |
695 | Austin SPENCER - 15:48 5:06 52 |
Jack MCGAHEY - 16:26 5:18 124 |
Scott DAUGHTRY - 16:41 5:23 157 |
Connor BUCKLESS - 16:43 5:23 166 |
Evan SMITH - 17:02 5:30 196 |
Will KLUGH - 17:12 5:33 214 |
|
32 | Ocean Lakes-VA 23-33-31-31-32 Gap: 1:37 |
82:57 16:35 5:21 |
715 | Harrison LADD - 15:43 5:04 41 |
Stephen KELLEY - 16:31 5:20 136 |
Owen LIPPS - 16:34 5:21 141 |
Aidan BOLGER - 16:49 5:25 176 |
Andrew CAVANAGH - 17:20 5:36 221 |
Nick HILLARD - 17:30 5:39 235 |
Brayden SCHARFE - 17:34 5:40 238 |
33 | Marietta-GA 34-34-30-33-33 Gap: 1:17 |
82:58 16:36 5:21 |
718 | Kamari MILLER - 15:59 5:09 74 |
Jared FORTENBERRY - 16:17 5:15 107 |
James MAY - 16:26 5:18 127 |
Michael BRESNOCK - 17:00 5:29 194 |
Joe COMPTON - 17:16 5:34 216 |
Taurus THOMAS - 18:36 6:00 251 |
Andrew OWENS - 19:10 6:11 253 |
34 | Thomas Jefferson S&T 36-36-36-35-34 Gap: 0:26 |
82:50 16:34 5:21 |
722 | Tucker STANLEY - 16:17 5:15 106 |
Aravind SREERAM - 16:32 5:20 139 |
Jonathan WEST - 16:39 5:22 153 |
Jeremy WEST - 16:41 5:23 159 |
Trent MOYAR - 16:42 5:23 165 |
Ethan STANLEY - 16:50 5:26 178 |
Prateek GUNNAM - 17:25 5:37 231 |
35 | South River-MD 6-27-34-34-35 Gap: 2:01 |
83:04 16:37 5:22 |
759 | Sam KEENY - 15:08 4:53 6 |
Garrett GALLAHER - 16:35 5:21 144 |
Joseph MCDONALD - 17:04 5:30 198 |
David LOOMIS - 17:08 5:32 204 |
Paul WATSON - 17:09 5:32 207 |
Jacob GALLAHER - 17:18 5:35 218 |
Ryan SMITH - 17:30 5:39 237 |
36 | Sarasota-FL 37-37-37-36-36 Gap: 0:17 |
83:32 16:42 5:23 |
808 | Adrien ZAMBAUX - 16:32 5:20 137 |
Orlando CICILONI - 16:40 5:23 156 |
Shane KILDUFF - 16:45 5:24 168 |
Ryan GUENDJOIAN - 16:48 5:25 173 |
Zachary JONES - 16:48 5:25 174 |
William HARTVIGSEN - 17:01 5:29 195 |
Robert STIFF - 17:30 5:39 234 |
37 | Science Hill-TN 18-31-35-37-37 Gap: 2:07 |
84:51 16:58 5:28 |
877 | Aaron JONES - 15:35 5:02 30 |
Ray RICHARDSON - 16:34 5:21 142 |
Zach COOPER - 17:20 5:36 222 |
Caleb LEE - 17:40 5:42 241 |
Anderson FICKLEY - 17:42 5:43 242 |
Steven JOHNSON - 18:00 5:48 248 |
Tatum MACKIE - 18:09 5:51 250 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.