Great Oak Results from the Great American Invitational at Wakemed Park, NC on 10/5/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dang, Audrey Sr V 18:14.8 5:53 3.1 25/183 2/7 2/7 4/27 18:16
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dang, Melinda Fr V 18:40 6:01 3.1 44/183 6/7 6/7 1/22
Fabian, Aishling Fr V 18:18.8 5:54 3.1 28/183 3/7 3/7 2/24
Gaffney, Kelli Fr V 18:20.1 5:55 3.1 30/183 4/7 4/7 1/23
Gaitan, Tori Sr V 18:08.6 5:51 3.1 18/183 1/7 1/7 17/45 17:10
Nex, Aubrie Sr V 18:28.8 5:58 3.1 35/183 5/7 5/7 1/23 18:25
Torza, Divine So V 18:41.3 6:02 3.1 46/183 7/7 7/7 1/19 19:40
(0:58,4.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/23 91:31
0:20
3.1 5:54 5:51 5:58 71 5:54 Tori Gaitan (8), Audrey Dang (12), Aishling Fabian (14), Kelli Gaffney (16), Aubrie Nex (21)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katelyn TUOHY North Rockland-NY 16:22.8 5:17
2 Jenna HUTCHINS Science Hill-TN 17:04.6 5:31
3 Bethany GRAHAM John Champe-VA 17:09.5 5:32
4 Alyssa HENDRIX Riverview-FL 17:31.5 5:39
5 Tsion YARED Pine Crest-FL 17:35 5:40
6 Carmen ALDER Pinecrest-NC 17:39.3 5:42
7 Charlotte TURESSON Richard Montgomery-MD 17:42.7 5:43
8 Morgan VADEN St Pius X Catholic-GA 17:49.9 5:45
9 Ricky FETTEROLF Loudoun Valley-VA 17:53.3 5:46
10 Jonna STRANGE North Iredell-NC 17:54.4 5:47
11 Emily FAULHABER Pine Crest-FL 17:56.8 5:47
12 Alli CRYTSER Hanover-VA 17:57.4 5:48
13 Ryann AYCOCK Cary Christian-NC 18:01.7 5:49
14 Angie ALLEN North Lincoln-NC 18:05.2 5:50
15 Jette DAVIDSON E.C. Glass-VA 18:06.5 5:50
16 Mary Caroline HEINEN Maggie L. Walker-VA 18:06.6 5:51
17 Gabriella CASTRO Cuthbertson-NC 18:08.5 5:51
18 Tori Gaitan Sr Great Oak 18:08.6 5:51 1/7 1/7 17/45
19 Lilly WALTERS Hough-NC 18:08.7 5:51
20 Kathleen SCHELLMAN Marist-GA 18:08.9 5:51
21 Ava GORDON Loudoun Valley-VA 18:10.3 5:52
22 Marilyn MCCARTHY Siegel-TN 18:12.6 5:52
23 Haleigh MORALES North Rockland-NY 18:12.7 5:52
24 Hayley WHOOLERY West Johnston-NC 18:14.5 5:53
25 Audrey Dang Sr Great Oak 18:14.8 5:53 2/7 2/7 4/27
26 Lindsey HESTER James River-VA 18:18.2 5:54
27 Elise ABBE Loudoun Valley-VA 18:18.5 5:54
28 Aishling Fabian Fr Great Oak 18:18.8 5:54 3/7 3/7 2/24
29 Grace ELLSWORTH Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 18:19.1 5:55
30 Kelli Gaffney Fr Great Oak 18:20.1 5:55 4/7 4/7 1/23
31 Maya BELEZNAY Pine Crest-FL 18:20.2 5:55
32 Audrey LINK Blacksburg-VA 18:21.6 5:55
33 Elizabeth CSIKAI The Bolles School-FL 18:22.5 5:56
34 Maxine MONTOYA The Bolles School-FL 18:27.1 5:57
35 Aubrie Nex Sr Great Oak 18:28.8 5:58 5/7 5/7 1/23
36 Gabriella GARCIA Midlothian-VA 18:29.4 5:58
37 Mary BRADY St Pius X Catholic-GA 18:30.5 5:58
38 Ella MICKLER The Bolles School-FL 18:31.7 5:59
39 Megan MARVIN Chapel Hill-NC 18:33.7 5:59
40 Caroline BOWE Midlothian-VA 18:35.1 6:00
41 Vanessia ALDER Pinecrest-NC 18:36.5 6:00
42 Abby WEBER Chapel Hill-NC 18:37.8 6:01
43 Catherine BREAULT St Pius X Catholic-GA 18:39.6 6:01
44 Melinda Dang Fr Great Oak 18:40 6:01 6/7 6/7 1/22
45 June MWANIKI Marietta-GA 18:40.1 6:01
46 Divine Torza So Great Oak 18:41.3 6:02 7/7 7/7 1/19
47 Sidney RUNKLE Chapel Hill-NC 18:41.6 6:02
48 Madeline HILL Cuthbertson-NC 18:41.9 6:02
49 Alyssa PREISANO Cuthbertson-NC 18:42.4 6:02
50 Hailey YENTZ Patriot-VA 18:45.8 6:03
51 Oakley OLSON Northern-MD 18:46.2 6:03
52 Rylee PUSTILNIK Spanish River-FL 18:48.1 6:04
53 Nora SOLOMON Marist-GA 18:51.5 6:05
54 Sophia ZELL Severna Park-MD 18:53.8 6:06
55 Amelia MAUGHAN Chapel Hill-NC 18:58.1 6:07
56 Lauren BEATTY James Wood-VA 18:58.5 6:07
57 Sara KINDBOM Howard-MD 18:59.1 6:07
58 Lily HENNE Montverde Academy-FL 18:59.4 6:08
59 Sofia LASKOWSKI Marist-GA 18:59.7 6:08
60 Lillian NASTA Cuthbertson-NC 18:59.8 6:08
61 Mackenzie KONYAR James Wood-VA 19:00.3 6:08
62 Catherine RUFFINO North Rockland-NY 19:01.4 6:08
63 Layne RIVERA The Bolles School-FL 19:01.4 6:08
64 Darby OLIVE Starr's Mill-GA 19:01.7 6:08
65 Nimrit AHUJA Howard-MD 19:02.9 6:09
66 Ally TALLEY Loudoun Valley-VA 19:04.2 6:09
67 Nora DALEY Chapel Hill-NC 19:04.9 6:09
68 Gracie O'NEAL Gordon Lee-GA 19:05.8 6:10
69 Allysa COMBS Severna Park-MD 19:08.5 6:10
70 Scarlet FETTEROLF Loudoun Valley-VA 19:09.5 6:11
71 Kylie BONSER Midlothian-VA 19:09.9 6:11
72 Emily LITTLE Marist-GA 19:11 6:11
73 Nicole PIZZO Marist-GA 19:11.4 6:11
74 Mari GARZA Blacksburg-VA 19:18 6:14
75 Mahdere YARED Pine Crest-FL 19:18.4 6:14
76 Hannah SCHEMMEL St Pius X Catholic-GA 19:18.6 6:14
77 Meadow MILLETT J.W. Mitchell-FL 19:20.3 6:14
78 Caroline POOLE W T Woodson-VA 19:22.4 6:15
79 Mia JONES Blacksburg-VA 19:23.3 6:15
80 Olivia SUTTER Carolina Day-NC 19:23.7 6:15
81 Emma MCEVOY Marist-GA 19:24.4 6:16
82 Ava BROOKS Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 19:25.2 6:16
83 Marissa BOSLAND Cuthbertson-NC 19:25.8 6:16
84 Jasmine WILSON Howard-MD 19:26.3 6:16
85 Sydney YANKANICH Northern-MD 19:27.5 6:17
86 Abby SMITH Carolina Day-NC 19:28.2 6:17
87 Sierra STOCKER Pine Crest-FL 19:31.9 6:18
88 Virginia PRIDGEN Chapel Hill-NC 19:32 6:18
89 Sierra WEHRENBERG Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 19:33.2 6:18
90 Jillian CANDELINO The Bolles School-FL 19:33.8 6:19
91 Ella WERDELL Howard-MD 19:34.1 6:19
92 Gianna DELLAMEDAGLIA North Rockland-NY 19:34.6 6:19
93 Annabel SCHEPKER Midlothian-VA 19:36 6:19
94 Lizzy SMITH Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 19:36.2 6:19
95 Caroline GAGE Severna Park-MD 19:38.8 6:20
96 Erin HOVENDON Carolina Day-NC 19:39.2 6:20
97 Sarah WILKINSON Sacred Heart Academy 19:39.7 6:21
98 Megan COVINGTON James River-VA 19:40.5 6:21
99 Carly WILKES Glenvar-VA 19:40.6 6:21
100 Maddie SMITH Loudoun Valley-VA 19:42.7 6:22
101 Annika GRIGGS Blacksburg-VA 19:44.2 6:22
102 Alice ROBERTS Loudoun Valley-VA 19:44.8 6:22
103 Julia DEVINE Northern-MD 19:44.9 6:22
104 Katelyn CORNETT Sacred Heart Academy 19:45 6:22
105 Grace CAMBON Severna Park-MD 19:45.8 6:23
106 Paige FOWLER W T Woodson-VA 19:46 6:23
107 Hailey ROSS Starr's Mill-GA 19:47.3 6:23
108 Grace VON BIBERSTEIN St Pius X Catholic-GA 19:48.2 6:23
109 Neela BAKER Severna Park-MD 19:48.6 6:23
110 Josie GILVIN Sacred Heart Academy 19:49 6:24
111 Cara VANDEMEULEBRO Severna Park-MD 19:49.7 6:24
112 Elise RICHARDSON Ocean Lakes-VA 19:50.8 6:24
113 Madison RADFORD Howard-MD 19:53.9 6:25
114 Ryleigh SPERRY Montverde Academy-FL 19:54.7 6:25
115 Ella DOCKENDORF Carolina Day-NC 19:55.3 6:26
116 Lauren JOHNSTON Middle Creek-NC 19:55.7 6:26
117 Jade PAZMINO North Rockland-NY 19:56.8 6:26
118 Meredith KING Ocean Lakes-VA 19:56.8 6:26
119 Emily WOLFE Blacksburg-VA 19:58.6 6:27
120 Kaitlyn ST. HILARE Cuthbertson-NC 20:00.1 6:27
121 Emily GORNY Howard-MD 20:02.7 6:28
122 Brianna HIERS Montverde Academy-FL 20:03.3 6:28
123 Hattie RYDINSKY Marietta-GA 20:03.5 6:28
124 Karah WHITE Montverde Academy-FL 20:03.9 6:28
125 Leah HELMS Cuthbertson-NC 20:06.1 6:29
126 Marguerite REED Ocean Lakes-VA 20:07.2 6:29
127 Sophia WHITMIRE Chapel Hill-NC 20:08.4 6:30
128 Macie PFEUFFER Marietta-GA 20:08.6 6:30
129 Zoe PUSTILNIK Spanish River-FL 20:09.6 6:30
130 Lillian CLARKSON Spanish River-FL 20:10.6 6:31
131 Paige LOOMIS W T Woodson-VA 20:11.1 6:31
132 Grayson LAWRENCE Blacksburg-VA 20:12.8 6:31
133 Kelsie O'NEILL Severna Park-MD 20:14.3 6:32
134 Olivia LECKER John Champe-VA 20:16.3 6:32
135 Royal DELAY Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 20:17.5 6:33
136 Lena CHENEY W T Woodson-VA 20:18.1 6:33
137 Cala MCEACHRON St Pius X Catholic-GA 20:18.4 6:33
138 Samantha JOSEPHSON The Bolles School-FL 20:18.8 6:33
139 Cara FAGELMAN North Rockland-NY 20:19.2 6:33
140 Abby SETZFAND Northern-MD 20:24.1 6:35
141 Leila BATA The Bolles School-FL 20:25.1 6:35
142 Savannah STOUTT Sacred Heart Academy 20:26.5 6:36
143 Anna FINN Northern-MD 20:28.8 6:36
144 Amanda SCHWARTZ Pine Crest-FL 20:29 6:36
145 Samantha SADORF Spanish River-FL 20:29.2 6:37
146 Blakeley WINGO Starr's Mill-GA 20:30.1 6:37
147 Victoria SIQUEIRA Spanish River-FL 20:34.3 6:38
148 Jesse SILKOWTIZ W T Woodson-VA 20:35.1 6:38
149 Avery BURTON W T Woodson-VA 20:36 6:39
150 Hannah SCHWAB Howard A-MD 20:38.1 6:39
151 Austin HEFT Ocean Lakes-VA 20:38.7 6:40
152 Lucy-Jewell WATSON Marist-GA 20:39.4 6:40
153 Erin HAUGH Sacred Heart Academy 20:40.4 6:40
154 Rachel KELLER North Rockland-NY 20:42.8 6:41
155 Taylor GIBSON John Champe-VA 20:44.8 6:42
156 Allie WALKER Starr's Mill-GA 20:47.3 6:42
157 Lia SPROUSE Carolina Day-NC 20:47.5 6:42
158 Madelyn STOKES W T Woodson-VA 20:49.3 6:43
159 Ryan SMITH Ocean Lakes-VA 20:53.3 6:44
160 Alice MOHLENKAMP Sacred Heart Academy 20:56.9 6:45
161 Elizabeth ELLIS Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 20:57.7 6:46
162 Lily RASCHER Blacksburg-VA 20:58.4 6:46
163 Reese CONNELLY Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 20:58.7 6:46
164 Jayci BRAUMAN Montverde Academy-FL 21:00.1 6:46
165 Chloe MARTIN Midlothian-VA 21:02.1 6:47
166 Helene SENN Sacred Heart Academy 21:03.8 6:48
167 Katie RUDINS Carolina Day-NC 21:05.8 6:48
168 Lena CAFFALL Midlothian-VA 21:09.9 6:50
169 Isabella GESSICK Ocean Lakes-VA 21:17.8 6:52
170 Lexi EDWARDS Starr's Mill-GA 21:39 6:59
171 Natalie NESMITH Montverde Academy-FL 21:45.4 7:01
172 Erin SCHMIDT Starr's Mill-GA 21:56.2 7:05
173 Gretchen MONTGOMERY Pine Crest-FL 21:57 7:05
174 Lillia GRAHAM John Champe-VA 22:03 7:07
175 Piper WILSON Northern-MD 22:08.6 7:09
176 Zarrah BARBAZA Montverde Academy-FL 22:16.8 7:11
177 Katherine KRIEVS Midlothian-VA 22:17.5 7:11
178 Alexa BISHOP Spanish River-FL 22:20.7 7:12
179 Sarah PHILLIPS Spanish River-FL 22:34.4 7:17
180 Leila JARAMA John Champe-VA 22:34.6 7:17
181 Peyton JENKINS Carolina Day-NC 22:41.4 7:19
182 Elizabeth MILLER Starr's Mill-GA 23:14.6 7:30
183 Diamond LEWIS Northern-MD 23:44 7:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
7-4-3-1-1
Gap: 0:20
91:31
18:18
5:54
71 Tori Gaitan
Sr
18:09
5:51
8
Audrey Dang
Sr
18:15
5:53
12
Aishling Fabian
Fr
18:19
5:54
14
Kelli Gaffney
Fr
18:20
5:55
16
Aubrie Nex
Sr
18:29
5:58
21
Melinda Dang
Fr
18:40
6:01
29
Divine Torza
So
18:41
6:02
30
2 Loudoun Valley-VA
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
92:36
18:31
5:58
125 Ricky FETTEROLF
-
17:53
5:46
5
Ava GORDON
-
18:10
5:52
10
Elise ABBE
-
18:19
5:54
13
Ally TALLEY
-
19:04
6:09
47
Scarlet FETTEROLF
-
19:10
6:11
50
Maddie SMITH
-
19:43
6:22
77
Alice ROBERTS
-
19:45
6:22
79
3 Pine Crest-FL
3-1-1-3-3
Gap: 1:57
92:42
18:32
5:59
147 Tsion YARED
-
17:35
5:40
3
Emily FAULHABER
-
17:57
5:47
6
Maya BELEZNAY
-
18:20
5:55
17
Mahdere YARED
-
19:18
6:14
55
Sierra STOCKER
-
19:32
6:18
66
Amanda SCHWARTZ
-
20:29
6:36
118
Gretchen MONTGOMERY
-
21:57
7:05
146
4 Chapel Hill-NC
13-10-8-7-4
Gap: 0:31
93:56
18:47
6:04
169 Megan MARVIN
-
18:34
5:59
25
Abby WEBER
-
18:38
6:01
27
Sidney RUNKLE
-
18:42
6:02
31
Amelia MAUGHAN
-
18:58
6:07
38
Nora DALEY
-
19:05
6:09
48
Virginia PRIDGEN
-
19:32
6:18
67
Sophia WHITMIRE
-
20:08
6:30
102
5 Cuthbertson-NC
6-6-7-6-5
Gap: 1:17
93:58
18:48
6:04
176 Gabriella CASTRO
-
18:09
5:51
7
Madeline HILL
-
18:42
6:02
32
Alyssa PREISANO
-
18:42
6:02
33
Lillian NASTA
-
19:00
6:08
42
Marissa BOSLAND
-
19:26
6:16
62
Kaitlyn ST. HILARE
-
20:00
6:27
96
Leah HELMS
-
20:06
6:29
100
5 The Bolles School-FL
11-6-6-4-5
Gap: 1:11
93:57
18:47
6:04
176 Elizabeth CSIKAI
-
18:23
5:56
19
Maxine MONTOYA
-
18:27
5:57
20
Ella MICKLER
-
18:32
5:59
24
Layne RIVERA
-
19:01
6:08
44
Jillian CANDELINO
-
19:34
6:19
69
Samantha JOSEPHSON
-
20:19
6:33
112
Leila BATA
-
20:25
6:35
115
7 Marist-GA
8-8-9-9-7
Gap: 1:03
94:23
18:53
6:05
191 Kathleen SCHELLMAN
-
18:09
5:51
9
Nora SOLOMON
-
18:52
6:05
36
Sofia LASKOWSKI
-
19:00
6:08
41
Emily LITTLE
-
19:11
6:11
52
Nicole PIZZO
-
19:11
6:11
53
Emma MCEVOY
-
19:24
6:16
60
Lucy-Jewell WATSON
-
20:39
6:40
125
8 St Pius X Catholic-GA
4-5-4-5-8
Gap: 1:58
94:07
18:49
6:04
196 Morgan VADEN
-
17:50
5:45
4
Mary BRADY
-
18:31
5:58
23
Catherine BREAULT
-
18:40
6:01
28
Hannah SCHEMMEL
-
19:19
6:14
56
Grace VON BIBERSTEIN
-
19:48
6:23
85
Cala MCEACHRON
-
20:18
6:33
111




9 North Rockland-NY
1-2-4-8-9
Gap: 3:34
93:08
18:38
6:01
219 Katelyn TUOHY
-
16:23
5:17
1
Haleigh MORALES
-
18:13
5:52
11
Catherine RUFFINO
-
19:01
6:08
43
Gianna DELLAMEDAGLIA
-
19:35
6:19
71
Jade PAZMINO
-
19:57
6:26
93
Cara FAGELMAN
-
20:19
6:33
113
Rachel KELLER
-
20:43
6:41
127
10 Blacksburg-VA
10-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:37
96:46
19:21
6:15
303 Audrey LINK
-
18:22
5:55
18
Mari GARZA
-
19:18
6:14
54
Mia JONES
-
19:23
6:15
58
Annika GRIGGS
-
19:44
6:22
78
Emily WOLFE
-
19:59
6:27
95
Grayson LAWRENCE
-
20:13
6:31
106
Lily RASCHER
-
20:58
6:46
135
11 Howard-MD
17-13-13-13-11
Gap: 0:55
96:56
19:23
6:15
308 Sara KINDBOM
-
18:59
6:07
39
Nimrit AHUJA
-
19:03
6:09
46
Jasmine WILSON
-
19:26
6:16
63
Ella WERDELL
-
19:34
6:19
70
Madison RADFORD
-
19:54
6:25
90
Emily GORNY
-
20:03
6:28
97




12 Midlothian-VA
12-9-10-10-12
Gap: 2:33
96:53
19:23
6:15
309 Gabriella GARCIA
-
18:29
5:58
22
Caroline BOWE
-
18:35
6:00
26
Kylie BONSER
-
19:10
6:11
51
Annabel SCHEPKER
-
19:36
6:19
72
Chloe MARTIN
-
21:02
6:47
138
Lena CAFFALL
-
21:10
6:50
141
Katherine KRIEVS
-
22:18
7:11
150
13 Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA
9-12-12-12-13
Gap: 1:58
97:11
19:26
6:16
326 Grace ELLSWORTH
-
18:19
5:55
15
Ava BROOKS
-
19:25
6:16
61
Sierra WEHRENBERG
-
19:33
6:18
68
Lizzy SMITH
-
19:36
6:19
73
Royal DELAY
-
20:18
6:33
109
Elizabeth ELLIS
-
20:58
6:46
134
Reese CONNELLY
-
20:59
6:46
136
14 Severna Park-MD
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:55
97:16
19:27
6:16
328 Sophia ZELL
-
18:54
6:06
37
Allysa COMBS
-
19:09
6:10
49
Caroline GAGE
-
19:39
6:20
74
Grace CAMBON
-
19:46
6:23
82
Neela BAKER
-
19:49
6:23
86
Cara VANDEMEULEBRO
-
19:50
6:24
88
Kelsie O'NEILL
-
20:14
6:32
107
15 Northern-MD
14-15-15-16-15
Gap: 1:43
98:52
19:46
6:23
409 Oakley OLSON
-
18:46
6:03
34
Sydney YANKANICH
-
19:28
6:17
64
Julia DEVINE
-
19:45
6:22
80
Abby SETZFAND
-
20:24
6:35
114
Anna FINN
-
20:29
6:36
117
Piper WILSON
-
22:09
7:09
148
Diamond LEWIS
-
23:44
7:39
156
16 Carolina Day-NC
21-17-16-15-16
Gap: 1:24
99:14
19:51
6:24
421 Olivia SUTTER
-
19:24
6:15
59
Abby SMITH
-
19:28
6:17
65
Erin HOVENDON
-
19:39
6:20
75
Ella DOCKENDORF
-
19:55
6:26
92
Lia SPROUSE
-
20:48
6:42
130
Katie RUDINS
-
21:06
6:48
140
Peyton JENKINS
-
22:41
7:19
154
17 Montverde Academy-FL
18-19-17-17-17
Gap: 2:01
100:01
20:00
6:27
465 Lily HENNE
-
18:59
6:08
40
Ryleigh SPERRY
-
19:55
6:25
91
Brianna HIERS
-
20:03
6:28
98
Karah WHITE
-
20:04
6:28
99
Jayci BRAUMAN
-
21:00
6:46
137
Natalie NESMITH
-
21:45
7:01
144
Zarrah BARBAZA
-
22:17
7:11
149
18 W T Woodson-VA
20-21-21-18-18
Gap: 1:13
100:13
20:03
6:28
477 Caroline POOLE
-
19:22
6:15
57
Paige FOWLER
-
19:46
6:23
83
Paige LOOMIS
-
20:11
6:31
105
Lena CHENEY
-
20:18
6:33
110
Jesse SILKOWTIZ
-
20:35
6:38
122
Avery BURTON
-
20:36
6:39
123
Madelyn STOKES
-
20:49
6:43
131
19 Spanish River-FL
15-20-19-20-19
Gap: 1:46
100:12
20:02
6:28
482 Rylee PUSTILNIK
-
18:48
6:04
35
Zoe PUSTILNIK
-
20:10
6:30
103
Lillian CLARKSON
-
20:11
6:31
104
Samantha SADORF
-
20:29
6:37
119
Victoria SIQUEIRA
-
20:34
6:38
121
Alexa BISHOP
-
22:21
7:12
151
Sarah PHILLIPS
-
22:34
7:17
152
20 Sacred Heart Academy
22-22-20-19-20
Gap: 1:01
100:21
20:04
6:28
486 Sarah WILKINSON
-
19:40
6:21
76
Katelyn CORNETT
-
19:45
6:22
81
Josie GILVIN
-
19:49
6:24
87
Savannah STOUTT
-
20:27
6:36
116
Erin HAUGH
-
20:40
6:40
126
Alice MOHLENKAMP
-
20:57
6:45
133
Helene SENN
-
21:04
6:48
139
21 Starr's Mill-GA
19-18-22-21-21
Gap: 2:37
101:45
20:21
6:34
521 Darby OLIVE
-
19:02
6:08
45
Hailey ROSS
-
19:47
6:23
84
Blakeley WINGO
-
20:30
6:37
120
Allie WALKER
-
20:47
6:42
129
Lexi EDWARDS
-
21:39
6:59
143
Erin SCHMIDT
-
21:56
7:05
145
Elizabeth MILLER
-
23:15
7:30
155
22 John Champe-VA
2-16-18-22-22
Gap: 5:25
102:48
20:34
6:38
538 Bethany GRAHAM
-
17:10
5:32
2
Olivia LECKER
-
20:16
6:32
108
Taylor GIBSON
-
20:45
6:42
128
Lillia GRAHAM
-
22:03
7:07
147
Leila JARAMA
-
22:35
7:17
153








23 Ocean Lakes-VA
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:03
101:27
20:17
6:33
540 Elise RICHARDSON
-
19:51
6:24
89
Meredith KING
-
19:57
6:26
94
Marguerite REED
-
20:07
6:29
101
Austin HEFT
-
20:39
6:40
124
Ryan SMITH
-
20:53
6:44
132
Isabella GESSICK
-
21:18
6:52
142




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.