Lincoln Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at UOP on 10/1/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aguilar, Natalie | So | F/S | 13:22.29 | 6:41 | 2 | 1/92 | 1/10 | 1/12 | 1/14 | 13:56 (0:34,4.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Bastida, Crystal | Sr | JV | 16:07.93 | 8:04 | 2 | 8/43 | 2/2 | 10/12 | 2/8 | 18:02 (1:54,10.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Beget, Monique | Jr | V | 22:09.23 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 13/50 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/8 | 23:38 (1:29,6.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Davis, Kaitlyn | Jr | V | 20:42.49 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 2/50 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/12 | 22:17 (1:35,7.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Dong, Dale | Sr | V | 23:05.05 | 7:27 | 3.1 | 18/50 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/6 | 23:48 (0:43,3.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Edgeworth, Savannah | So | F/S | 15:12.2 | 7:36 | 2 | 13/92 | 5/10 | 5/12 | 1/10 | 15:50 (0:38,4.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Getty, Megan | Fr | F/S | 16:54.16 | 8:27 | 2 | 45/92 | 9/10 | 11/12 | 1/3 | 17:28 (0:34,3.2) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Guerra, Jessica | Sr | V | 24:13.15 | 7:49 | 3.1 | 31/50 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/6 | 21:23 | ||||
Guzman, Karla | So | F/S | 14:42.93 | 7:21 | 2 | 6/92 | 3/10 | 3/12 | 1/12 | 14:29 | ||||
Hansson, Felicia | Jr | V | 29:31.55 | 9:31 | 3.1 | 46/50 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/3 | |||||
Jamosmos, Samantha | Jr | V | 25:23.07 | 8:11 | 3.1 | 37/50 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/5 | 27:56 (2:33,9.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lopez-Sanchez, Carina | Fr | F/S | 19:41.67 | 9:51 | 2 | 75/92 | 10/10 | 12/12 | 2/2 | 18:55 | ||||
Low, Stephanie | So | F/S | 14:57.01 | 7:29 | 2 | 10/92 | 4/10 | 4/12 | 1/11 | 14:56 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
Mariani, Brittney | Fr | F/S | 15:51.57 | 7:56 | 2 | 23/92 | 8/10 | 8/12 | 1/5 | 16:53 (1:01,6.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Marino, Lauren | So | F/S | 14:21.38 | 7:11 | 2 | 4/92 | 2/10 | 2/12 | 1/13 | 14:37 (0:16,1.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Murphy, Amanda | Jr | V | 21:23.86 | 6:54 | 3.1 | 7/50 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/10 | 24:27 (3:03,12.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Perez, Emily | So | F/S | 15:20.69 | 7:40 | 2 | 17/92 | 6/10 | 6/12 | 1/9 | 15:51 (0:30,3.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Smith, Lindsey | Fr | F/S | 15:44.7 | 7:52 | 2 | 22/92 | 7/10 | 7/12 | 1/7 | 16:29 (0:44,4.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Zapata, Priscylla | Jr | JV | 16:05.44 | 8:03 | 2 | 6/43 | 1/2 | 9/12 | 6/9 | 18:11 (2:06,11.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/6 | 111:34 3:31 |
3.1 | 7:12 | 6:41 | 7:49 | 57 | 7:12 | 101:37 118:55 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Kaitlyn Davis (2), Amanda Murphy (5), Monique Beget (10), Dale Dong (14), Jessica Guerra (26) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/10 | 72:36 1:50 |
2 | 7:16 | 6:41 | 7:36 | 34 | 7:16 | 68:08 74:39 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Natalie Aguilar (1), Lauren Marino (4), Karla Guzman (6), Stephanie Low (10), Savannah Edgeworth (13) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 83:33 4:21 |
2 | 8:21 | 7:40 | 9:51 | 23 | 8:21 | 78:10 85:52 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Emily Perez (1), Lindsey Smith (2), Brittney Mariani (3), Megan Getty (5), Carina Lopez-Sanchez (12) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harleen Pabla | Manteca | 20:23.29 | 6:35 | ||||||||
2 | Kaitlyn Davis | Jr | Lincoln | 20:42.49 | 6:41 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/12 | ||||
3 | Korrie Peterson | Franklin (eg) | 20:58.72 | 6:46 | ||||||||
4 | Taylor Pablo | St Mary's | 21:04.27 | 6:48 | ||||||||
5 | Sierra Lionudakis | Escalon | 21:11.92 | 6:50 | ||||||||
6 | Anneliese Bradley | Millennium | 21:22.01 | 6:54 | ||||||||
7 | Amanda Murphy | Jr | Lincoln | 21:23.86 | 6:54 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/10 | ||||
8 | Jacklyn Hughes | Franklin (eg) | 21:26.71 | 6:55 | ||||||||
9 | Marissa Reyes | St Mary's | 21:31.28 | 6:57 | ||||||||
10 | Claudia Aguilar | Manteca | 21:42.86 | 7:00 | ||||||||
11 | Samantha Sambado | St Mary's | 22:01.71 | 7:06 | ||||||||
12 | Janelle Giuntoli | Escalon | 22:05.26 | 7:08 | ||||||||
13 | Monique Beget | Jr | Lincoln | 22:09.23 | 7:09 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/8 | ||||
14 | Adriana Delucchi | Escalon | 22:10.35 | 7:09 | ||||||||
15 | Kendra Sheppard | Oakmont | 22:25.62 | 7:14 | ||||||||
16 | Mikayla Brant | Oakmont | 22:33.81 | 7:17 | ||||||||
17 | Ashley Emitte | Oakmont | 22:36.12 | 7:17 | ||||||||
18 | Dale Dong | Sr | Lincoln | 23:05.05 | 7:27 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/6 | ||||
19 | Cinthia Carrillo | Orestimba | 23:16.15 | 7:30 | ||||||||
20 | Katelyn Raschein | Franklin (eg) | 23:20.25 | 7:32 | ||||||||
21 | Breanne Brett | Franklin (eg) | 23:22.05 | 7:32 | ||||||||
22 | Audrey Tekerlek | St Mary's | 23:22.05 | 7:32 | ||||||||
23 | Cheyenne Amaro | Oakmont | 23:33.3 | 7:36 | ||||||||
24 | Emily Jumper | Franklin (eg) | 23:35.11 | 7:36 | ||||||||
25 | Kristina Llsitsin | St Mary's | 23:41.87 | 7:39 | ||||||||
26 | Samantha Boots | Chavez | 23:43.97 | 7:39 | ||||||||
27 | Sialei Manueleleua | Manteca | 23:46.66 | 7:40 | ||||||||
28 | Maria Ramirez rieschick | St Mary's | 23:50.96 | 7:42 | ||||||||
29 | Emi Prim | Franklin (eg) | 23:58.98 | 7:44 | ||||||||
30 | Christina Uribe | St Mary's | 24:01 | 7:45 | ||||||||
31 | Jessica Guerra | Sr | Lincoln | 24:13.15 | 7:49 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/6 | ||||
32 | Megan Burnes | Oakmont | 24:22.86 | 7:52 | ||||||||
33 | Devonna Gonzalez | Chavez | 24:33.28 | 7:55 | ||||||||
34 | Harmony Evangelisti | Stagg | 24:35.13 | 7:56 | ||||||||
35 | Jenna Bowles | Oakmont | 24:49.3 | 8:00 | ||||||||
36 | Andrea Hernandez | Manteca | 25:02.29 | 8:05 | ||||||||
37 | Samantha Jamosmos | Jr | Lincoln | 25:23.07 | 8:11 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/5 | ||||
38 | Y Nguyen | Weston Ranch | 26:01.03 | 8:24 | ||||||||
39 | Maria Garcia | Chavez | 26:02.87 | 8:24 | ||||||||
40 | Francesca Sommerfeld | Manteca | 26:20.3 | 8:30 | ||||||||
41 | Yajaira Hurtado | Manteca | 26:21 | 8:30 | ||||||||
42 | Serena Cho | Millennium | 27:23.95 | 8:50 | ||||||||
43 | Poonam Dehal | Manteca | 27:29.05 | 8:52 | ||||||||
44 | Ariel Gomez | Chavez | 27:36.09 | 8:54 | ||||||||
45 | Kelsey Bumanglag | Chavez | 27:57.68 | 9:01 | ||||||||
46 | Felicia Hansson | Jr | Lincoln | 29:31.55 | 9:31 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/3 | ||||
47 | Angelique Tino | Stagg | 29:33.59 | 9:32 | ||||||||
48 | Manjot Mahil | Weston Ranch | 30:35.54 | 9:52 | ||||||||
49 | Kimberly Eng | Mcnair | 33:28.31 | 10:48 | ||||||||
50 | Marissa Walten | Millennium | 34:55.02 | 11:16 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Mary's 4-4-2-2-1 Gap: 2:38 |
111:41 22:20 7:12 |
57 | Taylor Pablo - 21:04 6:48 4 |
Marissa Reyes - 21:31 6:57 7 |
Samantha Sambado - 22:02 7:06 9 |
Audrey Tekerlek - 23:22 7:32 17 |
Kristina Llsitsin - 23:42 7:39 20 |
Maria Ramirez rieschick - 23:51 7:42 23 |
Christina Uribe - 24:01 7:45 25 |
1 | Lincoln 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:31 |
111:34 22:19 7:12 |
57 | Kaitlyn Davis Jr 20:42 6:41 2 |
Amanda Murphy Jr 21:24 6:54 5 |
Monique Beget Jr 22:09 7:09 10 |
Dale Dong Sr 23:05 7:27 14 |
Jessica Guerra Sr 24:13 7:49 26 |
Samantha Jamosmos Jr 25:23 8:11 31 |
Felicia Hansson Jr 29:32 9:31 38 |
3 | Franklin (eg) 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 2:36 |
112:43 22:33 7:16 |
59 | Korrie Peterson - 20:59 6:46 3 |
Jacklyn Hughes - 21:27 6:55 6 |
Katelyn Raschein - 23:20 7:32 15 |
Breanne Brett - 23:22 7:32 16 |
Emily Jumper - 23:35 7:36 19 |
Emi Prim - 23:59 7:44 24 |
|
4 | Oakmont 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:57 |
115:32 23:06 7:27 |
81 | Kendra Sheppard - 22:26 7:14 11 |
Mikayla Brant - 22:34 7:17 12 |
Ashley Emitte - 22:36 7:17 13 |
Cheyenne Amaro - 23:33 7:36 18 |
Megan Burnes - 24:23 7:52 27 |
Jenna Bowles - 24:49 8:00 29 |
|
5 | Manteca 1-2-4-5-5 Gap: 5:57 |
117:15 23:27 7:34 |
94 | Harleen Pabla - 20:23 6:35 1 |
Claudia Aguilar - 21:43 7:00 8 |
Sialei Manueleleua - 23:47 7:40 22 |
Andrea Hernandez - 25:02 8:05 30 |
Francesca Sommerfeld - 26:20 8:30 33 |
Yajaira Hurtado - 26:21 8:30 34 |
Poonam Dehal - 27:29 8:52 35 |
6 | Chavez 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:14 |
129:54 25:59 8:23 |
154 | Samantha Boots - 23:44 7:39 21 |
Devonna Gonzalez - 24:33 7:55 28 |
Maria Garcia - 26:03 8:24 32 |
Ariel Gomez - 27:36 8:54 36 |
Kelsey Bumanglag - 27:58 9:01 37 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristal Lara | Manteca | 14:22.18 | 7:11 | ||||||||
2 | Deepa Patel | Franklin (eg) | 15:20.39 | 7:40 | ||||||||
3 | Cassie Kennedy | Escalon | 15:29.18 | 7:45 | ||||||||
4 | Deanna Hibbard | St Mary's | 15:58.92 | 7:59 | ||||||||
5 | Chelsea Boyd | Oakmont | 16:02.03 | 8:01 | ||||||||
6 | Priscylla Zapata | Jr | Lincoln | 16:05.44 | 8:03 | 1/2 | 9/12 | 6/9 | ||||
7 | Samantha Charles | St Mary's | 16:05.46 | 8:03 | ||||||||
8 | Crystal Bastida | Sr | Lincoln | 16:07.93 | 8:04 | 2/2 | 10/12 | 2/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Sophia Chaves guisti | Franklin (eg) | 16:11.35 | 8:06 | ||||||||
10 | Husna Sayedi | Franklin (eg) | 16:16.98 | 8:08 | ||||||||
11 | Leanne Cutler | St Mary's | 16:28.44 | 8:14 | ||||||||
12 | Heather Quinones | St Mary's | 16:29.15 | 8:15 | ||||||||
13 | Katlyn Johnson | St Mary's | 16:31.01 | 8:16 | ||||||||
14 | Erika Bergeron | Oakmont | 16:31.74 | 8:16 | ||||||||
15 | Illy Cajias | Escalon | 16:38.44 | 8:19 | ||||||||
16 | Natalie Calderon | Escalon | 16:44.99 | 8:22 | ||||||||
17 | Zulema Carillo | Escalon | 16:53.93 | 8:27 | ||||||||
18 | Jessica Leal | St Mary's | 17:03.93 | 8:32 | ||||||||
19 | Charmaine Santos | Manteca | 17:05.76 | 8:33 | ||||||||
20 | Mary Ann caras | St Mary's | 17:05.82 | 8:33 | ||||||||
21 | Marissa Dominguez | Escalon | 17:12.51 | 8:36 | ||||||||
22 | Diana Zambrano | Manteca | 17:18 | 8:39 | ||||||||
23 | Jasmine Rivera | Manteca | 17:24.07 | 8:42 | ||||||||
24 | Leah Selby | Oakmont | 17:25.44 | 8:43 | ||||||||
25 | Jennifer Santos | Manteca | 17:27.77 | 8:44 | ||||||||
26 | Sumita Ghosh | Franklin (eg) | 17:28.4 | 8:44 | ||||||||
27 | Mallory Budesa | St Mary's | 17:34.1 | 8:47 | ||||||||
28 | Tearza Perez | Stagg | 17:41.18 | 8:51 | ||||||||
29 | Cassandra Escudero | Franklin (eg) | 17:49.85 | 8:55 | ||||||||
30 | Warda Haq | Franklin (eg) | 17:51 | 8:56 | ||||||||
31 | Samantha Wood | St Mary's | 17:57.17 | 8:59 | ||||||||
32 | Alondra De la cruz | Orestimba | 17:58.06 | 8:59 | ||||||||
33 | Victoria Suchil | Stagg | 18:31.93 | 9:16 | ||||||||
34 | Nicole Samson | St Mary's | 18:53.3 | 9:27 | ||||||||
35 | Crystal Ramirez | Manteca | 18:53.77 | 9:27 | ||||||||
36 | Katelena Flores | Manteca | 19:35.93 | 9:48 | ||||||||
37 | Ivonne Canales | Orestimba | 20:13.38 | 10:07 | ||||||||
38 | Alexandra Perez | Manteca | 20:14.27 | 10:07 | ||||||||
39 | Allyson Liv | Escalon | 20:16.37 | 10:08 | ||||||||
40 | Melissa Lacondeguy | St Mary's | 20:37.43 | 10:19 | ||||||||
41 | Janae Ross | St Mary's | 20:38.17 | 10:19 | ||||||||
42 | Destany Duncan | Chavez | 21:00.43 | 10:30 | ||||||||
43 | Jessica Garcia | Orestimba | 23:15.94 | 11:38 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Aguilar | So | Lincoln | 13:22.29 | 6:41 | 1/10 | 1/12 | 1/14 | ||||
2 | Kylie Michaels | Oakmont | 13:35.63 | 6:48 | ||||||||
3 | Jasmine Loyola | Tokay | 14:04.84 | 7:02 | ||||||||
4 | Lauren Marino | So | Lincoln | 14:21.38 | 7:11 | 2/10 | 2/12 | 1/13 | ||||
5 | Marcelina Hill | Tokay | 14:35.69 | 7:18 | ||||||||
6 | Karla Guzman | So | Lincoln | 14:42.93 | 7:21 | 3/10 | 3/12 | 1/12 | ||||
7 | Blake Lamoreaux | Manteca | 14:45.19 | 7:23 | ||||||||
8 | Theresa Mall | Tokay | 14:47.69 | 7:24 | ||||||||
9 | Evelyn Sommerfeld | Manteca | 14:56.96 | 7:28 | ||||||||
10 | Stephanie Low | So | Lincoln | 14:57.01 | 7:29 | 4/10 | 4/12 | 1/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Regan Fry | Bear Creek | 15:04.19 | 7:32 | ||||||||
12 | Selena Delgado | Tokay | 15:06.69 | 7:33 | ||||||||
13 | Savannah Edgeworth | So | Lincoln | 15:12.2 | 7:36 | 5/10 | 5/12 | 1/10 | ||||
14 | Kamina Wilkerson | Franklin (eg) | 15:12.5 | 7:36 | ||||||||
15 | Fattima Momini | Weston Ranch | 15:16.02 | 7:38 | ||||||||
16 | Alana Merel | Bear Creek | 15:19.32 | 7:40 | ||||||||
17 | Emily Perez | So | Lincoln | 15:20.69 | 7:40 | 6/10 | 6/12 | 1/9 | ||||
18 | Leslie Garcia | Escalon | 15:31.93 | 7:46 | ||||||||
19 | Dani Dwyer | St Mary's | 15:38 | 7:49 | ||||||||
20 | Abigail Fortino | Jim Elliot Christian | 15:40.84 | 7:50 | ||||||||
21 | Jasymne Ortiz | Valley Charter | 15:43.9 | 7:52 | ||||||||
22 | Lindsey Smith | Fr | Lincoln | 15:44.7 | 7:52 | 7/10 | 7/12 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Brittney Mariani | Fr | Lincoln | 15:51.57 | 7:56 | 8/10 | 8/12 | 1/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
24 | Jacqueline Valeriano | Escalon | 15:54.57 | 7:57 | ||||||||
25 | Angelina Rios | Franklin (eg) | 15:56.83 | 7:58 | ||||||||
26 | Jessica Clark | Oakmont | 15:56.84 | 7:58 | ||||||||
27 | Maria Munoz | Tokay | 15:59.32 | 8:00 | ||||||||
28 | Sarah Armstrong | St Mary's | 15:59.33 | 8:00 | ||||||||
29 | Sophia Barragan | Manteca | 16:06.15 | 8:03 | ||||||||
30 | Amanda Towne | Jim Elliot Christian | 16:07.22 | 8:04 | ||||||||
31 | Erica Ramos | Bear Creek | 16:07.8 | 8:04 | ||||||||
32 | Amanda Baskerville | Oakmont | 16:09.81 | 8:05 | ||||||||
33 | Violet Rivers | Escalon | 16:12.52 | 8:06 | ||||||||
34 | Sophia Sepulveda | St Mary's | 16:12.93 | 8:06 | ||||||||
35 | Emily Coleman | Franklin (eg) | 16:18.1 | 8:09 | ||||||||
36 | Preya Patel | Franklin (eg) | 16:24.2 | 8:12 | ||||||||
37 | Hannah Rosato | St Mary's | 16:35.92 | 8:18 | ||||||||
38 | Joslin Chadwick | Escalon | 16:36.03 | 8:18 | ||||||||
39 | Ahlea Castro | Mcnair | 16:44.12 | 8:22 | ||||||||
40 | Taylor Misa | Bear Creek | 16:46.19 | 8:23 | ||||||||
41 | Jasmine Sandoval | Mcnair | 16:46.94 | 8:23 | ||||||||
42 | Kaitlyn Cheung | Franklin (eg) | 16:47.77 | 8:24 | ||||||||
43 | Cristina Herrera | St Mary's | 16:49.64 | 8:25 | ||||||||
44 | Jenna Munoz | St Mary's | 16:50.66 | 8:25 | ||||||||
45 | Megan Getty | Fr | Lincoln | 16:54.16 | 8:27 | 9/10 | 11/12 | 1/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
46 | Kimberly Mercado | Orestimba | 16:54.57 | 8:27 | ||||||||
47 | Bernadatte Kaehler | St Mary's | 16:59.18 | 8:30 | ||||||||
48 | Jasmine Do | Franklin (eg) | 17:00.89 | 8:30 | ||||||||
49 | Senti Donovan | Oakmont | 17:01.19 | 8:31 | ||||||||
50 | Brenna Joe | St Mary's | 17:05.76 | 8:33 | ||||||||
51 | Jacqueline Velazquez | Escalon | 17:06.2 | 8:33 | ||||||||
52 | Ryley Acrea | Oakmont | 17:11.83 | 8:36 | ||||||||
53 | Rheanna Patton | Tokay | 17:13.19 | 8:37 | ||||||||
54 | Mckenna Konesky | Jim Elliot Christian | 17:17.59 | 8:39 | ||||||||
55 | Prescilla Fajardo | Mcnair | 17:19.65 | 8:40 | ||||||||
56 | Linda Nguyen | Mcnair | 17:22.19 | 8:41 | ||||||||
57 | Jasmine Stansil | St Mary's | 17:23.69 | 8:42 | ||||||||
58 | Marissa Holmes | Escalon | 17:32.64 | 8:46 | ||||||||
59 | Jemmi Weaver- | Franklin (eg) | 17:38.05 | 8:49 | ||||||||
60 | Karena Phan | Oakmont | 17:39.28 | 8:50 | ||||||||
61 | Alyssa Alonzo | St Mary's | 18:03.04 | 9:02 | ||||||||
62 | Anna Perez | Orestimba | 18:09.3 | 9:05 | ||||||||
63 | Courtney Fritchen | Weston Ranch | 18:16.94 | 9:08 | ||||||||
64 | Emmelene Garcillas | Weston Ranch | 18:17.55 | 9:09 | ||||||||
65 | Fabiola Martinez | Orestimba | 18:20.06 | 9:10 | ||||||||
66 | Abbygail Liv | Escalon | 18:28.91 | 9:14 | ||||||||
67 | Evelyn Gonzales | Manteca | 18:29.69 | 9:15 | ||||||||
68 | Abigail Delgado | Tokay | 18:34.56 | 9:17 | ||||||||
69 | Vanessa Villanueva | Tokay | 18:37.25 | 9:19 | ||||||||
70 | Logan La rosa | Escalon | 18:41.99 | 9:21 | ||||||||
71 | Karla Bermudez | Stagg | 18:53.99 | 9:27 | ||||||||
72 | Kaelea Lucus | Manteca | 18:56.94 | 9:28 | ||||||||
73 | Taylor Newman | St Mary's | 19:32.94 | 9:46 | ||||||||
74 | Alex Ryan | St Mary's | 19:40.64 | 9:50 | ||||||||
75 | Carina Lopez-Sanchez | Fr | Lincoln | 19:41.67 | 9:51 | 10/10 | 12/12 | 2/2 | ||||
76 | Angelica Dwyer | St Mary's | 19:44.58 | 9:52 | ||||||||
77 | Madeline Keasling | Manteca | 19:46.99 | 9:53 | ||||||||
78 | Jackie Diaz | Mcnair | 19:47.94 | 9:54 | ||||||||
79 | Gabby Guillen | St Mary's | 19:51.61 | 9:56 | ||||||||
80 | Sarai Elias | Manteca | 19:56.15 | 9:58 | ||||||||
81 | Brenna Tamayo | Tokay | 20:06.79 | 10:03 | ||||||||
82 | Anna Donaldson | St Mary's | 20:17.69 | 10:09 | ||||||||
83 | Liliana Ochoa | Bear Creek | 21:20.4 | 10:40 | ||||||||
84 | Sarah Towne | Jim Elliot Christian | 21:21.17 | 10:41 | ||||||||
85 | Caitlin Paulson | Jim Elliot Christian | 21:42.92 | 10:51 | ||||||||
86 | See Vang | Bear Creek | 22:04.81 | 11:02 | ||||||||
87 | Samantha Acayan | Bear Creek | 22:09.91 | 11:05 | ||||||||
88 | Yesenia Ortiz | Weston Ranch | 22:20.93 | 11:10 | ||||||||
89 | Anna Low | Mcnair | 22:27.92 | 11:14 | ||||||||
90 | Dahlia Rivas | St Mary's | 22:39.07 | 11:20 | ||||||||
91 | Maline Buhagiar | Bear Creek | 23:27.91 | 11:44 | ||||||||
92 | Erika Wright | Valley Charter | 43:45.05 | 21:53 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
72:36 14:31 7:16 |
34 | Natalie Aguilar So 13:22 6:41 1 |
Lauren Marino So 14:21 7:11 4 |
Karla Guzman So 14:43 7:21 6 |
Stephanie Low So 14:57 7:29 10 |
Savannah Edgeworth So 15:12 7:36 13 |
Emily Perez So 15:21 7:40 16 |
Lindsey Smith Fr 15:45 7:52 20 |
2 | Tokay 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:54 |
74:34 14:55 7:27 |
52 | Jasmine Loyola - 14:05 7:02 3 |
Marcelina Hill - 14:36 7:18 5 |
Theresa Mall - 14:48 7:24 8 |
Selena Delgado - 15:07 7:33 12 |
Maria Munoz - 15:59 8:00 24 |
Rheanna Patton - 17:13 8:37 47 |
Abigail Delgado - 18:35 9:17 56 |
3 | Franklin (eg) 6-6-6-6-3 Gap: 1:35 |
80:39 16:08 8:04 |
140 | Kamina Wilkerson - 15:13 7:36 14 |
Angelina Rios - 15:57 7:58 22 |
Emily Coleman - 16:18 8:09 32 |
Preya Patel - 16:24 8:12 33 |
Kaitlyn Cheung - 16:48 8:24 39 |
Jasmine Do - 17:01 8:30 43 |
Jemmi Weaver- - 17:38 8:49 52 |
4 | Oakmont 2-4-4-5-4 Gap: 3:36 |
79:55 15:59 8:00 |
144 | Kylie Michaels - 13:36 6:48 2 |
Jessica Clark - 15:57 7:58 23 |
Amanda Baskerville - 16:10 8:05 29 |
Senti Donovan - 17:01 8:31 44 |
Ryley Acrea - 17:12 8:36 46 |
Karena Phan - 17:39 8:50 53 |
|
5 | St Mary's 8-8-8-8-5 Gap: 1:12 |
81:16 16:15 8:08 |
148 | Dani Dwyer - 15:38 7:49 18 |
Sarah Armstrong - 15:59 8:00 25 |
Sophia Sepulveda - 16:13 8:06 31 |
Hannah Rosato - 16:36 8:18 34 |
Cristina Herrera - 16:50 8:25 40 |
Jenna Munoz - 16:51 8:25 41 |
Bernadatte Kaehler - 16:59 8:30 42 |
5 | Escalon 7-7-6-7-5 Gap: 1:34 |
81:21 16:16 8:08 |
148 | Leslie Garcia - 15:32 7:46 17 |
Jacqueline Valeriano - 15:55 7:57 21 |
Violet Rivers - 16:13 8:06 30 |
Joslin Chadwick - 16:36 8:18 35 |
Jacqueline Velazquez - 17:06 8:33 45 |
Marissa Holmes - 17:33 8:46 51 |
Abbygail Liv - 18:29 9:14 54 |
7 | Bear Creek 5-5-4-3-7 Gap: 6:16 |
84:38 16:56 8:28 |
152 | Regan Fry - 15:04 7:32 11 |
Alana Merel - 15:19 7:40 15 |
Erica Ramos - 16:08 8:04 28 |
Taylor Misa - 16:46 8:23 37 |
Liliana Ochoa - 21:20 10:40 61 |
See Vang - 22:05 11:02 64 |
Samantha Acayan - 22:10 11:05 65 |
8 | Manteca 4-3-3-4-8 Gap: 4:12 |
83:15 16:39 8:19 |
154 | Blake Lamoreaux - 14:45 7:23 7 |
Evelyn Sommerfeld - 14:57 7:28 9 |
Sophia Barragan - 16:06 8:03 26 |
Evelyn Gonzales - 18:30 9:15 55 |
Kaelea Lucus - 18:57 9:28 57 |
Madeline Keasling - 19:47 9:53 58 |
Sarai Elias - 19:56 9:58 60 |
9 | Jim Elliot Christian 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 6:02 |
92:10 18:26 9:13 |
219 | Abigail Fortino - 15:41 7:50 19 |
Amanda Towne - 16:07 8:04 27 |
Mckenna Konesky - 17:18 8:39 48 |
Sarah Towne - 21:21 10:41 62 |
Caitlin Paulson - 21:43 10:51 63 |
||
10 | Mcnair 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:04 |
88:01 17:36 8:48 |
232 | Ahlea Castro - 16:44 8:22 36 |
Jasmine Sandoval - 16:47 8:23 38 |
Prescilla Fajardo - 17:20 8:40 49 |
Linda Nguyen - 17:22 8:41 50 |
Jackie Diaz - 19:48 9:54 59 |
Anna Low - 22:28 11:14 66 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:21 |
83:33 16:43 8:21 |
23 | Emily Perez So 15:21 7:40 1 |
Lindsey Smith Fr 15:45 7:52 2 |
Brittney Mariani Fr 15:52 7:56 3 |
Megan Getty Fr 16:54 8:27 5 |
Carina Lopez-Sanchez Fr 19:42 9:51 12 |
||
2 | St Mary's 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
86:22 17:16 8:38 |
34 | Jenna Munoz - 16:51 8:25 4 |
Bernadatte Kaehler - 16:59 8:30 6 |
Brenna Joe - 17:06 8:33 7 |
Jasmine Stansil - 17:24 8:42 8 |
Alyssa Alonzo - 18:03 9:02 9 |
Taylor Newman - 19:33 9:46 10 |
Alex Ryan - 19:41 9:50 11 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.