Wilcox Results from the Central Coast Section Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/11/00
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aubuchon, David | So | V | 18:11 | 6:10 | 2.95 | 81/121 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 10/15 | 18:44 (0:33,2.9) |
18:44 (0:33,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Brar, Bhupinder | Sr | V | 16:45 | 5:41 | 2.95 | 26/121 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/19 | 17:19 (0:34,3.3) |
16:06 | 16:06 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Nguyen, Mike | So | V | 19:05 | 6:28 | 2.95 | 107/121 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 12/15 | 19:34 (0:29,2.5) |
19:34 (0:29,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Radmilovic, Matt | Jr | V | 15:58 | 5:25 | 2.95 | 3/121 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/28 | 15:54 | 15:52 | 15:52 | ||
Skucha, Karl | Jr | V | 16:46 | 5:41 | 2.95 | 27/121 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 5/16 | 18:06 (1:20,7.4) |
18:06 (1:20,7.4) |
18:06 (1:20,7.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sullivan, Dennis | So | V | 17:42 | 6:00 | 2.95 | 63/121 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 8/15 | 17:33 | 17:33 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/15 | 85:22 2:13 |
2.95 | 5:47 | 5:25 | 6:10 | 174 | 5:34 | 85:23 (0:01,0.0) |
96:35 (11:13,11.6) |
83:54 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Matt Radmilovic (2), Bhupinder Brar (22), Karl Skucha (23), Dennis Sullivan (56), David Aubuchon (71) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenin Zapata | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 15:52 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Danny Sanchez | Sr | N.M.C. | 15:55 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Matt Radmilovic | Jr | Wilcox | 15:58 | 5:25 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/28 | 15:54 | 15:52 | 15:52 | |
4 | Gerardo Chavez | Sr | N.M.C. | 16:03 | 5:26 | |||||||
5 | Greg Sizmagian | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:06 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Digger Lauter | Sr | MONTEREY | 16:10 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Michael Buenrostro | Sr | N.M.C. | 16:10 | 5:29 | |||||||
8 | Chris Ferren | Jr | BURLINGAME | 16:12 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Scott Hartley | Sr | PALO ALTO | 16:12 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Rami Dahud | Sr | SERRA | 16:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | Jacob Christopherson | Sr | SARATOGA | 16:16 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Steve Pacatte | Jr | SACRED HEART C. | 16:17 | 5:31 | |||||||
13 | Loren Bland | Sr | GUNN | 16:19 | 5:32 | |||||||
14 | Jeremy Mineau | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:22 | 5:33 | |||||||
15 | Steffan McMurrin | So | LELAND | 16:26 | 5:34 | |||||||
16 | Mark Swartz | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:27 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Mike Whooley | Sr | BURLINGAME | 16:32 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Patrick Lyons | Sr | LELAND | 16:32 | 5:36 | |||||||
19 | Kashing Lau | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 16:35 | 5:37 | |||||||
20 | Jim Shimp | Sr | LELAND | 16:36 | 5:38 | |||||||
21 | Aaron Bush | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:40 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Mike Buttery | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 16:41 | 5:39 | |||||||
23 | Joe Tognetti | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:42 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Pat Donohue | Sr | BURLINGAME | 16:42 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Shawn Maghzi | Jr | BURLINGAME | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
26 | Bhupinder Brar | Sr | Wilcox | 16:45 | 5:41 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 6/19 | 17:19 (0:34) |
16:06 | 16:06 | You ROCK! (LY) |
27 | Karl Skucha | Jr | Wilcox | 16:46 | 5:41 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 5/16 | 18:06 (1:20) |
18:06 (1:20) |
18:06 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
28 | Jeff Whitsett | Jr | LYNBROOK | 16:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
29 | Abraham Abarca | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
30 | Mike Loftus | Jr | BURLINGAME | 16:50 | 5:42 | |||||||
31 | Benno Berg | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 16:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
32 | Eli Carrillo | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 16:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
33 | Wes Eckerman | Sr | HARBOR | 16:52 | 5:43 | |||||||
34 | Michael Burker | Jr | N.M.C. | 16:55 | 5:44 | |||||||
35 | Shane Templeman | Jr | GUNN | 16:57 | 5:45 | |||||||
36 | Dennis Bekele | Sr | GUNDERSON | 17:01 | 5:46 | |||||||
37 | David La | Jr | SARATOGA | 17:04 | 5:47 | |||||||
38 | Michael Wong | Sr | LELAND | 17:04 | 5:47 | |||||||
39 | Carter Phelps | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
40 | Miguel Rocha | Jr | N.M.C. | 17:10 | 5:49 | |||||||
41 | Grant Daiss | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:13 | 5:50 | |||||||
42 | Bobby Sagor | Jr | GUNDERSON | 17:13 | 5:50 | |||||||
43 | Eric Ferch | Jr | N.M.C. | 17:14 | 5:51 | |||||||
44 | James Blackmer | Sr | GUNDERSON | 17:15 | 5:51 | |||||||
45 | Evan Campbell | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
46 | Ryan Fung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
47 | Andrew Lipkin | Fr | GUNN | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
48 | Eric Espino | Sr | GUNDERSON | 17:18 | 5:52 | |||||||
49 | Brett Stanger | Jr | SARATOGA | 17:18 | 5:52 | |||||||
50 | Chris Russell | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Ngoan Phan | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
52 | Chris Blancarte | Sr | GUNDERSON | 17:25 | 5:54 | |||||||
53 | Kevin Vera | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
54 | Donald Prolo | Jr | SARATOGA | 17:29 | 5:56 | |||||||
55 | Don Sebastian | Jr | SACRED HEART C. | 17:34 | 5:57 | |||||||
56 | Richard La | Jr | SARATOGA | 17:35 | 5:58 | |||||||
57 | Kevin Willis | Jr | WESTMONT | 17:36 | 5:58 | |||||||
58 | Nick Anderson | Sr | BURLINGAME | 17:36 | 5:58 | |||||||
59 | Mike Johnson | Jr | BURLINGAME | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
60 | Kevin Bull | Jr | HARBOR | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
61 | Darren Mattison | Fr | HARBOR | 17:38 | 5:59 | |||||||
62 | Rob Swanson | Sr | LELAND | 17:42 | 6:00 | |||||||
63 | Dennis Sullivan | So | Wilcox | 17:42 | 6:00 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 8/15 | 17:33 | 17:33 | ||
64 | Aaron Stonestrom | Jr | GUNN | 17:45 | 6:01 | |||||||
65 | Rolando Crisostomo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:46 | 6:01 | |||||||
66 | Cory Comer | Sr | SALINAS | 17:47 | 6:02 | |||||||
67 | Sean Dundon | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:47 | 6:02 | |||||||
68 | Keith McGland | Sr | MONTEREY | 17:53 | 6:04 | |||||||
69 | Matt Andreatta | Jr | GUNN | 17:54 | 6:04 | |||||||
70 | Will Barley | Jr | GUNN | 17:54 | 6:04 | |||||||
71 | Nikul Patel | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 17:55 | 6:04 | |||||||
72 | David Hill | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:56 | 6:05 | |||||||
73 | Russell Fung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:58 | 6:05 | |||||||
74 | Jeff Gill | Fr | SOQUEL | 17:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
75 | Julian Koley | So | MONTA VISTA | 18:01 | 6:06 | |||||||
76 | Adam Clark | Sr | MONTEREY | 18:02 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Lillis | Sr | GUNN | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
78 | Davin Chao | Sr | GUNDERSON | 18:09 | 6:09 | |||||||
79 | Chris Fox | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
80 | Philip Litwin | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
81 | David Aubuchon | So | Wilcox | 18:11 | 6:10 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 10/15 | 18:44 (0:33) |
18:44 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
82 | Calvin Ho | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:12 | 6:10 | |||||||
83 | Nathan Tom | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:12 | 6:10 | |||||||
84 | Jeff Ivester | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:13 | 6:11 | |||||||
85 | Aaron Swisher | Sr | SOQUEL | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
86 | Alex Leatherman | So | WILLOW GLEN | 18:16 | 6:12 | |||||||
87 | Osman Dost | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
88 | Justin Gardner | Jr | SARATOGA | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
89 | Craig Brown | Jr | MONTEREY | 18:23 | 6:14 | |||||||
90 | Daniel Mollo | Jr | LELAND | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
91 | Trevor Adams | Jr | SARATOGA | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
92 | Mel Bizunea | Fr | GUNDERSON | 18:27 | 6:15 | |||||||
93 | Matt Hayes | So | MONTEREY | 18:28 | 6:16 | |||||||
94 | David Ko | Jr | LELAND | 18:29 | 6:16 | |||||||
95 | Roderick Buenviaje | So | WESTMOOR | 18:30 | 6:16 | |||||||
96 | Patrick Netter | Sr | WESTMONT | 18:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
97 | Andrew Tupper | Fr | WESTMONT | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
98 | Lawrence Choo | Sr | HARBOR | 18:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
99 | Andy Walz | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:39 | 6:19 | |||||||
100 | Alex Lyubynskyy | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
101 | Brad Youngquist | Sr | LINCOLN | 18:44 | 6:21 | |||||||
102 | Don Hopper | So | HARBOR | 18:44 | 6:21 | |||||||
103 | Gerardo Garcia | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
104 | Bo Tran | WESTMONT | 18:52 | 6:24 | ||||||||
105 | Travis Garside | Jr | HARBOR | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
106 | Mark Goodwin | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 19:03 | 6:27 | |||||||
107 | Mike Nguyen | So | Wilcox | 19:05 | 6:28 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 12/15 | 19:34 (0:29) |
19:34 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
108 | Justin Mitchell | Fr | WESTMONT | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
109 | Jordan Lee | Sr | WESTMONT | 19:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
110 | Quinn Mulhern | Jr | HARBOR | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
111 | Dave Rudman | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
112 | Mitchell Masuda | So | MONTEREY | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
113 | Jonathan Wong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
114 | Tom Hummel | Jr | SEQUOIA | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
115 | Pablo Aguilera | So | WOODSIDE | 20:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
116 | Rich Folk | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
117 | Will Howsmon | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Nasheed Fakhouri | Jr | MONTEREY | 20:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
119 | Juan De Lara | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:12 | 7:11 | |||||||
120 | Mike Bedolla | So | WILLOW GLEN | 21:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
121 | Yuta Nakata | So | WESTMONT | 21:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N.M.C. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
82:13 16:27 5:34 |
72 | Danny Sanchez Sr 15:55 5:24 1 |
Gerardo Chavez Sr 16:03 5:26 3 |
Michael Buenrostro Sr 16:10 5:29 6 |
Michael Burker Jr 16:55 5:44 28 |
Miguel Rocha Jr 17:10 5:49 34 |
||
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
82:44 16:33 5:37 |
76 | Greg Sizmagian Sr 16:06 5:27 4 |
Mark Swartz Sr 16:27 5:35 12 |
Aaron Bush Jr 16:40 5:39 17 |
Joe Tognetti So 16:42 5:40 19 |
Abraham Abarca Jr 16:49 5:42 24 |
||
3 | BURLINGAME 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:38 |
82:59 16:36 5:38 |
86 | Chris Ferren Jr 16:12 5:29 7 |
Mike Whooley Sr 16:32 5:36 13 |
Pat Donohue Sr 16:42 5:40 20 |
Shawn Maghzi Jr 16:43 5:40 21 |
Mike Loftus Jr 16:50 5:42 25 |
||
4 | LELAND 9-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
84:20 16:52 5:43 |
128 | Steffan McMurrin So 16:26 5:34 11 |
Patrick Lyons Sr 16:32 5:36 14 |
Jim Shimp Sr 16:36 5:38 16 |
Michael Wong Sr 17:04 5:47 32 |
Rob Swanson Sr 17:42 6:00 55 |
||
5 | PIEDMONT HILLS 10-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:12 |
85:23 17:05 5:47 |
165 | Kashing Lau Jr 16:35 5:37 15 |
Mike Buttery Jr 16:41 5:39 18 |
Benno Berg Fr 16:52 5:43 26 |
Kevin Vera Jr 17:28 5:55 47 |
Sean Dundon Fr 17:47 6:02 59 |
||
6 | Wilcox 2-4-5-5-6 Gap: 2:13 |
85:22 17:04 5:47 |
174 | Matt Radmilovic Jr 15:58 5:25 2 |
Bhupinder Brar Sr 16:45 5:41 22 |
Karl Skucha Jr 16:46 5:41 23 |
Dennis Sullivan So 17:42 6:00 56 |
David Aubuchon So 18:11 6:10 71 |
||
7 | SARATOGA 6-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:19 |
85:42 17:08 5:49 |
179 | Jacob Christopherson Sr 16:16 5:31 8 |
David La Jr 17:04 5:47 31 |
Brett Stanger Jr 17:18 5:52 43 |
Donald Prolo Jr 17:29 5:56 48 |
Richard La Jr 17:35 5:58 49 |
||
8 | GUNDERSON 12-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:24 |
86:12 17:14 5:51 |
192 | Dennis Bekele Sr 17:01 5:46 30 |
Bobby Sagor Jr 17:13 5:50 36 |
James Blackmer Sr 17:15 5:51 38 |
Eric Espino Sr 17:18 5:52 42 |
Chris Blancarte Sr 17:25 5:54 46 |
||
9 | GUNN 7-7-7-8-9 Gap: 1:35 |
86:12 17:14 5:51 |
197 | Loren Bland Sr 16:19 5:32 9 |
Shane Templeman Jr 16:57 5:45 29 |
Andrew Lipkin Fr 17:17 5:52 41 |
Aaron Stonestrom Jr 17:45 6:01 57 |
Matt Andreatta Jr 17:54 6:04 61 |
||
10 | MENLO-ATHERTON 8-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:48 |
87:00 17:24 5:54 |
222 | Jeremy Mineau Fr 16:22 5:33 10 |
Grant Daiss Sr 17:13 5:50 35 |
Chris Russell Sr 17:19 5:52 44 |
David Hill Jr 17:56 6:05 64 |
Chris Fox So 18:10 6:09 69 |
||
11 | MONTEREY 4-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:18 |
88:56 17:47 6:02 |
289 | Digger Lauter Sr 16:10 5:29 5 |
Keith McGland Sr 17:53 6:04 60 |
Adam Clark Sr 18:02 6:07 66 |
Craig Brown Jr 18:23 6:14 77 |
Matt Hayes So 18:28 6:16 81 |
||
12 | WESTMOOR 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 0:56 |
89:22 17:52 6:04 |
305 | Ryan Fung Jr 17:16 5:51 40 |
Rolando Crisostomo Jr 17:46 6:01 58 |
Russell Fung Jr 17:58 6:05 65 |
Philip Litwin Jr 18:10 6:09 70 |
Calvin Ho Sr 18:12 6:10 72 |
||
13 | HARBOR 11-12-12-12-13 Gap: 1:52 |
89:29 17:54 6:04 |
307 | Wes Eckerman Sr 16:52 5:43 27 |
Kevin Bull Jr 17:37 5:58 53 |
Darren Mattison Fr 17:38 5:59 54 |
Lawrence Choo Sr 18:38 6:19 86 |
Don Hopper So 18:44 6:21 87 |
||
14 | WILLOW GLEN 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:03 |
94:25 18:53 6:24 |
390 | Ngoan Phan Fr 17:19 5:52 45 |
Nathan Tom Fr 18:12 6:10 73 |
Alex Leatherman So 18:16 6:12 75 |
Rich Folk So 20:16 6:52 98 |
Will Howsmon So 20:22 6:54 99 |
||
15 | WESTMONT 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:33 |
92:45 18:33 6:17 |
399 | Kevin Willis Jr 17:36 5:58 50 |
Patrick Netter Sr 18:33 6:17 84 |
Andrew Tupper Fr 18:35 6:18 85 |
Bo Tran - 18:52 6:24 88 |
Justin Mitchell Fr 19:09 6:29 92 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
V d2 | Lenin Zapata, Sr, 15:52, SANTA CLARA | N.M.C., 82:13, 72 |