Wilcox Results from the Earlybird Invitational at North Monterey County HS on 9/8/01
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aubuchon, David | Jr | Jr | 17:56 | 5:57 | 3.01 | 15/85 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 4/17 | |||||
Chatha, Satinder | So | So | 19:23 | 6:26 | 3.01 | 33/95 | 1/1 | 5/5 | 17/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Radmilovic, Matt | Sr | Sr | 16:13 | 5:23 | 3.01 | 5/77 | 2/2 | 2/5 | 1/16 | 17:00 (0:47,4.6) |
17:00 (0:47,4.6) |
17:00 (0:47,4.6) |
17:00 (0:47,4.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Skucha, Karl | Sr | Sr | 16:12 | 5:23 | 3.01 | 4/77 | 1/2 | 1/5 | 4/21 | |||||
Sullivan, Dennis | Jr | Jr | 17:56 | 5:57 | 3.01 | 14/85 | 1/2 | 3/5 | 10/21 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brett Gotcher | APTOS | 15:20 | 5:06 | ||||||||
2 | Antonio Miramontes | GOLDEN VALLEY | 16:01 | 5:19 | ||||||||
3 | Jorge Medina | SILVER CREEK | 16:04 | 5:20 | ||||||||
4 | Karl Skucha | Sr | Wilcox | 16:12 | 5:23 | 1/2 | 1/5 | 4/21 | ||||
5 | Matt Radmilovic | Sr | Wilcox | 16:13 | 5:23 | 2/2 | 2/5 | 1/16 | 17:00 (0:47) |
17:00 (0:47) |
17:00 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Victor Cerna | GOLDEN VALLEY | 16:25 | 5:27 | ||||||||
7 | Pat Hernandez | HOLLISTER | 16:29 | 5:29 | ||||||||
8 | Ivan Navarro | LICK | 16:35 | 5:31 | ||||||||
9 | Jorge Murillo | ALISAL | 16:38 | 5:32 | ||||||||
10 | Franco Violich | APTOS | 16:39 | 5:32 | ||||||||
11 | Mike Burcker | NORTH MONTEREY | 16:44 | 5:34 | ||||||||
12 | Cliff Irrebaria | HOLLISTER | 16:49 | 5:35 | ||||||||
13 | Ruben Rodriguez | HOLLISTER | 17:03 | 5:40 | ||||||||
14 | Victor Saldana | ALISAL | 17:08 | 5:42 | ||||||||
15 | Victor Lopez | ALISAL | 17:08 | 5:42 | ||||||||
16 | Nelson Funston | LICK | 17:14 | 5:44 | ||||||||
17 | David La | SARATOGA | 17:15 | 5:44 | ||||||||
18 | Javier Sosa | HOLLISTER | 17:18 | 5:45 | ||||||||
19 | Nick Cirigliano | SERRA | 17:20 | 5:46 | ||||||||
20 | Dan Bettencourt | APTOS | 17:24 | 5:47 | ||||||||
21 | Brett Stanger | SARATOGA | 17:30 | 5:49 | ||||||||
22 | Mike Sweeney | MONTA VISTA | 17:36 | 5:51 | ||||||||
23 | Jim Hernandez | HOLLISTER | 17:38 | 5:51 | ||||||||
24 | Danny Trejo | ESCALON | 17:40 | 5:52 | ||||||||
25 | Eduardo Capristo | SILVER CREEK | 17:45 | 5:54 | ||||||||
26 | Julian Kolev | MONTA VISTA | 17:49 | 5:55 | ||||||||
27 | Donald Prolo | SARATOGA | 17:50 | 5:55 | ||||||||
28 | Hector Figueroa | HOLLISTER | 17:56 | 5:57 | ||||||||
29 | Roberto Reynozo | HOLLISTER | 17:57 | 5:58 | ||||||||
30 | Juan Alvarado | NORTH MONTEREY | 18:02 | 5:59 | ||||||||
31 | Joey Cervantez | WATSONVILLE | 18:04 | 6:00 | ||||||||
32 | Luke Anthony | NORTH MONTEREY | 18:09 | 6:02 | ||||||||
33 | Scott Drexel | SERRA | 18:12 | 6:03 | ||||||||
34 | Trevor Adams | SARATOGA | 18:15 | 6:04 | ||||||||
35 | Jareth Saldivar | ALISAL | 18:30 | 6:09 | ||||||||
36 | Clay McKell | LOS GATOS | 18:32 | 6:09 | ||||||||
37 | Armand Sarvarian | SERRA | 18:35 | 6:10 | ||||||||
38 | Daniel Narez | WATSONVILLE | 18:51 | 6:16 | ||||||||
39 | Miguel Rocha | NORTH MONTEREY | 18:55 | 6:17 | ||||||||
40 | Omar Tostado | WATSONVILLE | 19:04 | 6:20 | ||||||||
41 | Travis Garside | HARBOR | 19:07 | 6:21 | ||||||||
42 | Jesus Delgado | HOLLISTER | 19:10 | 6:22 | ||||||||
43 | Justin Gardner | SARATOGA | 19:18 | 6:25 | ||||||||
44 | Edward Boenig | SERRA | 19:29 | 6:28 | ||||||||
45 | Jason Yuki | LOS GATOS | 19:30 | 6:29 | ||||||||
46 | James Skov | ESCALON | 19:31 | 6:29 | ||||||||
47 | Ivan Maroevich | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:37 | 6:31 | ||||||||
48 | Joseph Porter | SERRA | 19:40 | 6:32 | ||||||||
49 | Roman Hilgers | NORTH MONTEREY | 19:41 | 6:32 | ||||||||
50 | Fernando Borrego | LOS BANOS | 19:44 | 6:33 | ||||||||
51 | Steve Walton | LOS GATOS | 19:45 | 6:34 | ||||||||
52 | James Kao | MONTA VISTA | 19:50 | 6:35 | ||||||||
53 | Scott Armstrong | VALLEY CHRIST. | 19:54 | 6:37 | ||||||||
54 | Paul Montanez | MONTA VISTA | 19:56 | 6:37 | ||||||||
55 | Ryan Groshong | SERRA | 19:58 | 6:38 | ||||||||
56 | Jamie Sarabia | VALLEY CHRIST. | 19:59 | 6:38 | ||||||||
57 | Nic Berchtold | ESCALON | 20:01 | 6:39 | ||||||||
58 | Jesse Rocha | NORTH MONTEREY | 20:04 | 6:40 | ||||||||
59 | Tom Lester | ESCALON | 20:05 | 6:40 | ||||||||
60 | Carlo Castaneda | ESCALON | 20:05 | 6:40 | ||||||||
61 | Jethro Acenas | VALLEY CHRIST. | 20:28 | 6:48 | ||||||||
62 | Matt Juarez | GOLDEN VALLEY | 20:30 | 6:49 | ||||||||
63 | Luis Garcia | WATSONVILLE | 20:49 | 6:55 | ||||||||
64 | Tom Dawson | PALMA | 21:06 | 7:01 | ||||||||
65 | Matthew Arta | SERRA | 21:11 | 7:02 | ||||||||
66 | Ezra Pierce | KINGS ACADEMY | 21:26 | 7:07 | ||||||||
67 | Alvaro Agauyo | WATSONVILLE | 21:32 | 7:09 | ||||||||
68 | Andrew Dekeata | SERRA | 21:43 | 7:13 | ||||||||
69 | Camilo Schwer-Hughe | WATSONVILLE | 21:45 | 7:14 | ||||||||
70 | Joel Blowers | ESCALON | 22:01 | 7:19 | ||||||||
71 | Michael Pal | SERRA | 22:20 | 7:25 | ||||||||
72 | Juan Ant Cornejo | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:27 | 7:28 | ||||||||
73 | Juan Martinez | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:37 | 7:31 | ||||||||
74 | Steve Mireles | ALISAL | 22:37 | 7:31 | ||||||||
75 | David Medina | ALISAL | 23:13 | 7:43 | ||||||||
76 | Scott Wheldon | ATWATER | 23:16 | 7:44 | ||||||||
77 | Richard Douglas | PALMA | 25:12 | 8:22 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Webster | ENTERPRISE | 16:39 | 5:32 | ||||||||
2 | Ed Baltierrez | SILVER CREEK | 16:44 | 5:34 | ||||||||
3 | Jacob Evans | APTOS | 16:50 | 5:36 | ||||||||
4 | Darren Mattinson | HARBOR | 16:55 | 5:37 | ||||||||
5 | Daniel Jensen | SILVER CREEK | 16:57 | 5:38 | ||||||||
6 | Dominic Vogl | SERRA | 17:03 | 5:40 | ||||||||
7 | Eddie Banuelos | CLOVIS EAST | 17:18 | 5:45 | ||||||||
8 | Esco Long | LOS BANOS | 17:24 | 5:47 | ||||||||
9 | Jonathan Rivera | HOLLISTER | 17:36 | 5:51 | ||||||||
10 | Chris Furnari | SERRA | 17:45 | 5:54 | ||||||||
11 | Eder Tostado | WATSONVILLE | 17:50 | 5:55 | ||||||||
12 | Michael Delaurenti | SERRA | 17:57 | 5:58 | ||||||||
13 | Jose Garcia | NORTH MONTEREY | 18:04 | 6:00 | ||||||||
14 | Danny Aguilar | NORTH MONTEREY | 18:09 | 6:02 | ||||||||
15 | Jose Gutierez | LICK | 18:12 | 6:03 | ||||||||
16 | Leon Godinez | SILVER CREEK | 18:19 | 6:05 | ||||||||
17 | James Grantham | KINGS ACADEMY | 18:34 | 6:10 | ||||||||
18 | Matt Eckert | VALLEY CHRIST. | 18:40 | 6:12 | ||||||||
19 | Emilio Banuelos | ATWATER | 18:46 | 6:14 | ||||||||
20 | Stephen Sweeney | SERRA | 18:47 | 6:14 | ||||||||
21 | Eric Encalade | GOLDEN VALLEY | 18:54 | 6:17 | ||||||||
22 | Jesse Meraz | GOLDEN VALLEY | 18:54 | 6:17 | ||||||||
23 | Steve Carroll | CLOVIS EAST | 18:55 | 6:17 | ||||||||
24 | Arturo Alvaro | NORTH MONTEREY | 18:57 | 6:18 | ||||||||
25 | Chris Alexander | VALLEY CHRIST. | 19:00 | 6:19 | ||||||||
26 | Ryan Puckett | NORTH MONTEREY | 19:07 | 6:21 | ||||||||
27 | John Wise | SERRA | 19:10 | 6:22 | ||||||||
28 | Ruben Avelar | GOLDEN VALLEY | 19:14 | 6:23 | ||||||||
29 | Pei Kuo | MONTA VISTA | 19:14 | 6:23 | ||||||||
30 | Michael Lucio | NORTH MONTEREY | 19:20 | 6:25 | ||||||||
31 | Timothy Wall | LOS BANOS | 19:20 | 6:25 | ||||||||
32 | Nick Montano | GOLDEN VALLEY | 19:22 | 6:26 | ||||||||
33 | Satinder Chatha | So | Wilcox | 19:23 | 6:26 | 1/1 | 5/5 | 17/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Len Le Barre | PALMA | 19:32 | 6:29 | ||||||||
35 | Chris Barulich | SERRA | 19:37 | 6:31 | ||||||||
36 | Noel Castro | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:41 | 6:32 | ||||||||
37 | Frank Mecozzi | SOQUEL | 19:44 | 6:33 | ||||||||
38 | Howard Chang | MONTA VISTA | 19:45 | 6:34 | ||||||||
39 | Steven Surrette | SARATOGA | 19:53 | 6:36 | ||||||||
40 | Brian Jang | PALMA | 19:59 | 6:38 | ||||||||
41 | Matt Camack | CLOVIS EAST | 20:02 | 6:39 | ||||||||
42 | James Tinglo | NORTH MONTEREY | 20:12 | 6:43 | ||||||||
43 | Brian Nguyen | SILVER CREEK | 20:13 | 6:43 | ||||||||
44 | Tyler Desantis | LOS GATOS | 20:16 | 6:44 | ||||||||
45 | Erik Carvalho | PALMA | 20:19 | 6:45 | ||||||||
46 | David Thai | SILVER CREEK | 20:19 | 6:45 | ||||||||
47 | Brian Ross | CLOVIS EAST | 20:20 | 6:45 | ||||||||
48 | Chris Brodt | SERRA | 20:22 | 6:46 | ||||||||
49 | Miguel Garcia | ALISAL | 20:23 | 6:46 | ||||||||
50 | Rex Maximo | SILVER CREEK | 20:25 | 6:47 | ||||||||
51 | Colby Brown | CLOVIS EAST | 20:30 | 6:49 | ||||||||
52 | Greg Geldman | LOS GATOS | 20:33 | 6:50 | ||||||||
53 | Thomas Chu | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:50 | 6:55 | ||||||||
54 | David Castillo | APTOS | 20:55 | 6:57 | ||||||||
55 | Luke Vranna | ENTERPRISE | 20:59 | 6:58 | ||||||||
56 | Vuong Nguyen | SILVER CREEK | 21:00 | 6:59 | ||||||||
57 | Fred Stamm | SERRA | 21:03 | 7:00 | ||||||||
58 | Jason Doyle | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:05 | 7:00 | ||||||||
59 | Kenny Pfaff | CLOVIS EAST | 21:21 | 7:06 | ||||||||
60 | Craig Hannson | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:22 | 7:06 | ||||||||
61 | Steve Avila | ENTERPRISE | 21:30 | 7:09 | ||||||||
62 | Tyson Kornely | KINGS ACADEMY | 21:32 | 7:09 | ||||||||
63 | Lex Kaganowsky | PALMA | 21:34 | 7:10 | ||||||||
64 | Tim Rawlings | PALMA | 21:40 | 7:12 | ||||||||
65 | Chris Parides | LOS GATOS | 21:41 | 7:12 | ||||||||
66 | Jon Roberts | CLOVIS EAST | 21:42 | 7:13 | ||||||||
67 | Jacob May | HARBOR | 21:47 | 7:14 | ||||||||
68 | Bobby Kuhn | CLOVIS EAST | 21:56 | 7:17 | ||||||||
69 | Walter Prows | LOS GATOS | 21:57 | 7:18 | ||||||||
70 | Andrew Georgette | SERRA | 22:08 | 7:21 | ||||||||
71 | Kraig Estrada | ENTERPRISE | 22:11 | 7:22 | ||||||||
72 | Zach Brown | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:11 | 7:22 | ||||||||
73 | Peter Johnson | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:19 | 7:25 | ||||||||
74 | Adrian Charter | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:22 | 7:26 | ||||||||
75 | Jon Tengco | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:23 | 7:26 | ||||||||
76 | Nicholas Edwards | LOS GATOS | 22:34 | 7:30 | ||||||||
77 | Jason Clark | PALMA | 22:42 | 7:32 | ||||||||
78 | John Martin | ATWATER | 22:50 | 7:35 | ||||||||
79 | Thomas Chen | SERRA | 22:51 | 7:35 | ||||||||
80 | Dan Isaacs | SERRA | 23:02 | 7:39 | ||||||||
81 | Danny Bautista | VALLEY CHRIST. | 23:04 | 7:40 | ||||||||
82 | Manjinder Singh | LOS BANOS | 23:06 | 7:40 | ||||||||
83 | Matt McGuire | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:25 | 7:47 | ||||||||
84 | Jimmy Alvarez | NORTH MONTEREY | 23:27 | 7:47 | ||||||||
85 | Martin Maguire | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:31 | 7:49 | ||||||||
86 | Ryan Rettenbacher | SERRA | 23:35 | 7:50 | ||||||||
87 | Ryan Davenport | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:36 | 7:50 | ||||||||
88 | Daniel Cox | PALMA | 23:41 | 7:52 | ||||||||
89 | Nick Gilbertson | ATWATER | 23:53 | 7:56 | ||||||||
90 | Alex Grivet | LOS GATOS | 24:48 | 8:14 | ||||||||
91 | Jeffery De Vera | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:59 | 8:18 | ||||||||
92 | Edward Hall | GOLDEN VALLEY | 25:23 | 8:26 | ||||||||
93 | Tomas Rebecchi | HOLLISTER | 25:26 | 8:27 | ||||||||
94 | Jimmy Almeida | PALMA | 25:44 | 8:33 | ||||||||
95 | Jordan Bachman | CLOVIS EAST | 26:14 | 8:43 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenny Frank | ENTERPRISE | 16:30 | 5:29 | ||||||||
2 | Victor Camacho | WATSONVILLE | 16:57 | 5:38 | ||||||||
3 | Andrew Sartor | ENTERPRISE | 17:15 | 5:44 | ||||||||
4 | Brent Nichols | LICK | 17:20 | 5:46 | ||||||||
5 | Isidro Trujillo | HOLLISTER | 17:20 | 5:46 | ||||||||
6 | Jacob Tolbert | SILVER CREEK | 17:29 | 5:49 | ||||||||
7 | Ronald Exley | SERRA | 17:34 | 5:50 | ||||||||
8 | Michael Salvatore | LOS BANOS | 17:41 | 5:52 | ||||||||
9 | Andrew Chong | SILVER CREEK | 17:43 | 5:53 | ||||||||
10 | Ali Sultan | SILVER CREEK | 17:46 | 5:54 | ||||||||
11 | Roger Mendez | LICK | 17:47 | 5:54 | ||||||||
12 | Scott Strong | PALMA | 17:48 | 5:55 | ||||||||
13 | David Kehn | APTOS | 17:53 | 5:56 | ||||||||
14 | Dennis Sullivan | Jr | Wilcox | 17:56 | 5:57 | 1/2 | 3/5 | 10/21 | ||||
15 | David Aubuchon | Jr | Wilcox | 17:56 | 5:57 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 4/17 | ||||
16 | Ben Hanks | ENTERPRISE | 17:57 | 5:58 | ||||||||
17 | Kenny Clowers | CLOVIS EAST | 17:57 | 5:58 | ||||||||
18 | Peter Zerzan | SERRA | 18:00 | 5:59 | ||||||||
19 | Steven Munoz | NORTH MONTEREY | 18:06 | 6:01 | ||||||||
20 | Kurt Lowery | ESCALON | 18:24 | 6:07 | ||||||||
21 | Paul Robertson | PALMA | 18:28 | 6:08 | ||||||||
22 | Alex Aycinena | SERRA | 18:33 | 6:10 | ||||||||
23 | Jacob Osborne | SARATOGA | 18:42 | 6:13 | ||||||||
24 | Alex Lucio | NORTH MONTEREY | 18:51 | 6:16 | ||||||||
25 | Liborio Hernandez | NORTH MONTEREY | 18:52 | 6:16 | ||||||||
26 | Brion Domalaog | PALMA | 18:56 | 6:17 | ||||||||
27 | Stuart Jones | MONTA VISTA | 18:57 | 6:18 | ||||||||
28 | Dylan Helmer | APTOS | 18:57 | 6:18 | ||||||||
29 | Matt Povey | SERRA | 19:01 | 6:19 | ||||||||
30 | Nick Deocampo | SERRA | 19:02 | 6:19 | ||||||||
31 | Kueseng Lee | GOLDEN VALLEY | 19:02 | 6:19 | ||||||||
32 | Arturo Cantu | LOS BANOS | 19:04 | 6:20 | ||||||||
33 | Andre Koehler | SERRA | 19:20 | 6:25 | ||||||||
34 | Weston Green | PALMA | 19:29 | 6:28 | ||||||||
35 | Danny Casillas | SERRA | 19:32 | 6:29 | ||||||||
36 | Chris Reardon | SERRA | 19:32 | 6:29 | ||||||||
37 | Matt Kopec | VALLEY CHRIST. | 19:34 | 6:30 | ||||||||
38 | Andrew Stromquist | VALLEY CHRIST. | 19:34 | 6:30 | ||||||||
39 | Albert Chang | MONTA VISTA | 19:38 | 6:31 | ||||||||
40 | Javier Martinez | NORTH MONTEREY | 19:41 | 6:32 | ||||||||
41 | Jonathan Sherburn | PALMA | 19:41 | 6:32 | ||||||||
42 | Jonathan Gutierrez | LOS BANOS | 19:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
43 | Jose Perez | NORTH MONTEREY | 19:47 | 6:34 | ||||||||
44 | Tan Young | SILVER CREEK | 19:52 | 6:36 | ||||||||
45 | Michael Bremser | PALMA | 19:53 | 6:36 | ||||||||
46 | Jon Haduca | APTOS | 19:53 | 6:36 | ||||||||
47 | Roberta Ruiz | LICK | 20:09 | 6:42 | ||||||||
48 | Quinn Duffy | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:17 | 6:44 | ||||||||
49 | David Jackson | ESCALON | 20:23 | 6:46 | ||||||||
50 | Marco Grifantini | ENTERPRISE | 20:28 | 6:48 | ||||||||
51 | Mike Ajuria | SERRA | 20:44 | 6:53 | ||||||||
52 | Wynn Chang | MONTA VISTA | 20:46 | 6:54 | ||||||||
53 | Adam Najar | VALLEY CHRIST. | 20:49 | 6:55 | ||||||||
54 | Ryan Abernathy | NORTH MONTEREY | 20:50 | 6:55 | ||||||||
55 | Albert Mendoza | ATWATER | 20:57 | 6:58 | ||||||||
56 | Adrian Martinez | HOLLISTER | 20:59 | 6:58 | ||||||||
57 | Aaron Nankin | MONTA VISTA | 20:59 | 6:58 | ||||||||
58 | Daniel Holmes | ATWATER | 21:00 | 6:59 | ||||||||
59 | Octavio Martinez | ATWATER | 21:02 | 6:59 | ||||||||
60 | Orlando Gonzalez | NORTH MONTEREY | 21:03 | 7:00 | ||||||||
61 | Eli Contreras | HOLLISTER | 21:09 | 7:02 | ||||||||
62 | Jonathan Fone | SERRA | 21:15 | 7:04 | ||||||||
63 | Lee Blue | ENTERPRISE | 21:20 | 7:05 | ||||||||
64 | Drew | LICK | 21:31 | 7:09 | ||||||||
65 | Clifford Benham | SERRA | 21:33 | 7:10 | ||||||||
66 | The Tran | SILVER CREEK | 21:35 | 7:10 | ||||||||
67 | John Troup | CLOVIS EAST | 21:58 | 7:18 | ||||||||
68 | Colin Daly | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:59 | 7:18 | ||||||||
69 | Chris Walker | PALMA | 21:59 | 7:18 | ||||||||
70 | Marty Cerles | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:15 | 7:24 | ||||||||
71 | Joel Massuda | SILVER CREEK | 22:17 | 7:24 | ||||||||
72 | Eddie Santana | ALISAL | 22:25 | 7:27 | ||||||||
73 | Phil Kikuchi | HARBOR | 22:46 | 7:34 | ||||||||
74 | Bernard Flores | LICK | 22:58 | 7:38 | ||||||||
75 | Jonathan Martinez | HOLLISTER | 23:07 | 7:41 | ||||||||
76 | Jason Gonazlez | HOLLISTER | 23:10 | 7:42 | ||||||||
77 | Alex Cerdan | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:25 | 7:47 | ||||||||
78 | Patrick Francisco | VALLEY CHRIST. | 23:32 | 7:49 | ||||||||
79 | Jeremy Janz | ATWATER | 23:56 | 7:57 | ||||||||
80 | Nathan Kennedy | SILVER CREEK | 23:57 | 7:57 | ||||||||
81 | Lam Le | SILVER CREEK | 24:57 | 8:17 | ||||||||
82 | Jimmy Thang | VALLEY CHRIST. | 25:56 | 8:37 | ||||||||
83 | Martin Gutierrez | ALISAL | 28:02 | 9:19 | ||||||||
84 | Sunil Kamath | SERRA | 29:57 | 9:57 | ||||||||
85 | Chris Stief | ESCALON | 29:57 | 9:57 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.