Wilcox Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/26/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altimimi, Yusuf | Sr | JV | 17:41 | 7:22 | 2.4 | 121/170 | 1/1 | 5/5 | 28/30 | |||||
Anjum, Zahid | Sr | V | 13:00 | 5:25 | 2.4 | 9/115 | 1/3 | 1/5 | 6/20 | 13:34 (0:34,4.2) |
13:34 (0:34,4.2) |
13:34 (0:34,4.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cannon, John | Sr | V | 13:39 | 5:41 | 2.4 | 23/115 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 4/20 | 14:03 (0:24,2.8) |
14:03 (0:24,2.8) |
14:03 (0:24,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tabaldo, Royal | Fr | Fr | 17:03 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 71/151 | 1/1 | 4/5 | 24/27 | |||||
Tesfai, Robel | Sr | V | 15:49 | 6:35 | 2.4 | 94/115 | 3/3 | 3/5 | 17/20 | 16:11 (0:22,2.3) |
16:11 (0:22,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krey Hacker | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:25 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Michael Dunne | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:35 | 5:15 | |||||||
3 | Kevin Lehr | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:36 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Graham Faust | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:39 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Kyle Reidy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 12:46 | 5:19 | |||||||
6 | Tyler Yep | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 12:47 | 5:20 | |||||||
7 | Laurence Seabrook | Sr | NORTHGATE | 12:52 | 5:22 | |||||||
8 | Noa Nabeshima | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 13:00 | 5:25 | |||||||
9 | Zahid Anjum | Sr | Wilcox | 13:00 | 5:25 | 1/3 | 1/5 | 6/20 | 13:34 (0:34) |
13:34 (0:34) |
13:34 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Omar Kabbani | Jr | NORTHGATE | 13:03 | 5:26 | |||||||
11 | Raymond Breault | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:11 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Corey O'driscoll | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:12 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Nick Hollister | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:15 | 5:31 | |||||||
14 | Khalil Droubi | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:15 | 5:31 | |||||||
15 | Ryan Cutter | Jr | HERCULES | 13:20 | 5:33 | |||||||
16 | Michael Wheeler | So | NORTHGATE | 13:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Alex Tait | Jr | HILLSDALE | 13:26 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Morgan Sommer | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:29 | 5:37 | |||||||
19 | Nikola Malinov | Jr | NORTHGATE | 13:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Patrick Jones | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | William Sornberger | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Sam Reynolds | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
23 | John Cannon | Sr | Wilcox | 13:39 | 5:41 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 4/20 | 14:03 (0:24) |
14:03 (0:24) |
14:03 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Jared Mansukhani | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
25 | Joseph Noh | Sr | HILLSDALE | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
26 | Justice Delos Santo | Sr | HERCULES | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Robert Viano | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | Siddhartha Krishnan | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Natan Cristol-deman | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:53 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Ben Scales | Sr | JEFFERSON | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Don Le | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Roberto Vilarreal | Jr | WESTMOOR | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Angel Akawi | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Alex Fine | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:02 | 5:51 | |||||||
35 | Wyatt Gilman | Sr | SEQUOIA | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | Branden Walton | Sr | WINDSOR | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
37 | Kalvin Lam | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
38 | Anthony Tsang | So | LICK WILMERDING | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
39 | Matthew Acosta | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Dylan Gregory | So | ALHAMBRA | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
41 | Erik Huisman | SEQUOIA | 14:18 | 5:58 | ||||||||
42 | Charles Ventura | Sr | SOUTH SF | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
43 | Mason Kearns | Sr | LINCOLN | 14:22 | 5:59 | |||||||
44 | Trevor Oliviera-smi | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
45 | Matthew Kawakami | Sr | HILLSDALE | 14:24 | 6:00 | |||||||
46 | Nathan Siao | Sr | ENCINAL | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Ryan Kelley-cahill | Sr | ENCINAL | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Momin Mirza | So | BERKELEY | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
49 | Zakarie Kohlbrenner | Sr | LELAND | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
50 | Jackson Daly | Sr | ENCINAL | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Christopher Chareki | SEQUOIA | 14:31 | 6:03 | ||||||||
52 | Django Lindner | So | BERKELEY | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Felipe | So | SOUTH SF | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Kearns | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | Xander Posten | So | SEQUOIA | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
56 | Connor O'neill | Sr | HARKER | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Reed | SEQUOIA | 14:40 | 6:07 | ||||||||
58 | Kenyon Shutt | Jr | ENCINAL | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Jack Rothchild | Sr | HARKER | 14:51 | 6:11 | |||||||
60 | Jonas Xie | Sr | LINCOLN | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
61 | Jeromy Cruz | Jr | WESTMOOR | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
62 | Steve Jimenez | Jr | SOUTH SF | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
63 | Aaron Tisatayane | Sr | LINCOLN | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
64 | Lee Vic | Jr | HILLSDALE | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Tyler He | So | SOUTH SF | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Omar Shatrat | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
67 | Lev Sepetov | Sr | HARKER | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Manuel Arevalo | So | SOUTH SF | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Bryant Hill | Sr | WINDSOR | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Alex Chan | Jr | HERCULES | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
71 | Cole Crawford | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Jared Peterson | Jr | SEQUOIA | 15:12 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | David Kelly | So | SOUTH SF | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
74 | Cory Jester | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
75 | German Adolf Aguila | Jr | LINCOLN | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
76 | Audric Ma | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Lukas Schwarzer | Sr | BERKELEY | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Christopher Camilo | Jr | SOUTH SF | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Toki Nakae | Fr | LELAND | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Alex Soe | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
81 | Zachary Loran | Jr | BERKELEY | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Michael Richie | Sr | ENCINAL | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Nikola Milinovich | Sr | LELAND | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
84 | Tony Sinclair | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
85 | Ben Tam | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
86 | Seth Mcnaught | Sr | BERKELEY | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
87 | William Redenbaugh | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
88 | August Gebhart | Jr | BERKELEY | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
89 | Sergio Alvarez | Fr | HERCULES | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Kai-siang Ang | HARKER | 15:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
91 | Shoma Kato | Sr | LELAND | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Kevin Bowditch | Sr | HILLSDALE | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Daniel Xu | So | JEFFERSON | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Robel Tesfai | Sr | Wilcox | 15:49 | 6:35 | 3/3 | 3/5 | 17/20 | 16:11 (0:22) |
16:11 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
95 | Ryan Brink | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Beri | Sr | LINCOLN | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Andre O'quinn | So | JEFFERSON | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
98 | Christian Biaggi | Sr | WINDSOR | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
99 | Aldo Pantoja | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
100 | Manuel Mejia | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Nathan Hui | Jr | ENCINAL | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Isacc Collibee | SEQUOIA | 16:24 | 6:50 | ||||||||
103 | Romiko Bautista | Sr | JEFFERSON | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
104 | David Ludeke | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
105 | Noel Nubla | Jr | HERCULES | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
106 | Andrew Rule | HARKER | 16:39 | 6:56 | ||||||||
107 | Salvador Fernandez | Sr | WINDSOR | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
108 | Thiago Vilarinho | Jr | JEFFERSON | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
109 | Kyle Hoff | Jr | WINDSOR | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
110 | Garmen Lin | Fr | JEFFERSON | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
111 | Cristian Mendoza | Jr | HERCULES | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
112 | Joshua Franco-lee | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
113 | Alex Cassell | Jr | HERCULES | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
114 | Jason Nunez | Sr | JEFFERSON | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
115 | Steven Cao | Jr | HARKER | 21:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Spaulding | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:11 | 5:30 | |||||||
2 | Nizar Sweileh | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:12 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Noah Denlinger | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Shane Kealy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | John Petrinovich | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Kyle Chan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 13:59 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Adrian Valderrama | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Connor Kugler | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Louis Wooliever | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Raymond Kwan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:13 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Taylor Olson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Tong Wang | Sr | ARAGON | 14:22 | 5:59 | |||||||
13 | Aziz Wong | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:24 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Reilly Cannon | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Andrew Lam | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
16 | Reilly Hill | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Lum | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:32 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Zachary Mendoza | Jr | GALILEO | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Tyson Short | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Cole Savageaux | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
21 | Isaac Schick | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:44 | 6:08 | |||||||
22 | Luis Cortez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
23 | Kevin Shipp | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Martin Leung | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
25 | Gabe Winslow | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Michael Chu | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
27 | Shane Regan | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
28 | Axel Martinez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
29 | Eric Morales | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Bryan Le | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Alexander Paras | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
32 | Marco Valencia | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
33 | Josue Gazo | Sr | OCEANA | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Vu | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Desmond Orr | Sr | OCEANA | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
36 | Tyler Donati | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Irvin Ramos | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
38 | Michael Vande Voord | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
39 | John Angkiangco | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Emmanuel Rodriguez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Damaso Urbina | So | LATINO C.P. | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
42 | Danny Jimenez | So | LATINO C.P. | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Luis Sandoval | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Sandeep Singh | Sr | OCEANA | 15:28 | 6:27 | |||||||
45 | Danny Mendez | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Malaya Wilson | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
47 | Alex Binsacca | Sr | ARAGON | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
48 | Cameron Owens | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Sam Weller | Fr | ENCINAL | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Malcolm Macdermid | So | LICK WILMERDING | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Meshawan Ware | Sr | SAN MATEO | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Nelson Matute | Sr | SF INTERN. | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Jack Crofton | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Nagaganesh Jaladank | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Brian Le | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | Sebastian Segura | So | LATINO C.P. | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Arpinderjee Singh | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Antonio Franco | Jr | SOUTH SF | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
59 | Alex Pinto | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
60 | Sam Nguyen | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
61 | Christian Napoles | Jr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
62 | Brandon Stefanusco | Jr | SOUTH SF | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
63 | Chris Story | So | LICK WILMERDING | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
64 | Peter Lin | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
65 | Yafeet Garcia | Sr | BERKELEY | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Sebastian Lee | Sr | SAN MATEO | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Max Klinman | So | SF WALDORF | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Anton Matusof | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
69 | Javier Morales | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Cauwet | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
71 | Edison Brooks | Jr | ARAGON | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Jason Louie | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Matt Chinn | Jr | ARAGON | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | Matthew Caspillan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Vigneshkuma Murugan | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Austin Bellusciao | Jr | LELAND | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | William Nguyen | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Avery Chen | Sr | GALILEO | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Ivan Huang | Jr | GALILEO | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Dinh Poon | So | HILLSDALE | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Kelvin Nguyen | Jr | ENCINAL | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Jason Lei | Sr | GALILEO | 16:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Sergio Calderon | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Justin Valverde | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
85 | Josh Mitchell | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
86 | Diego Ttito | Sr | SF INTERN. | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Miguel Yebra | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
88 | Jack Hebb | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
89 | Devin Schinski | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Kevin Hou | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Adam Barr-neuwirth | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Sean Reyes | Jr | SOUTH SF | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Mackae Wilcox | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Isaiah Cabello | So | ENCINAL | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
95 | Austin Meza | Sr | SOUTH SF | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Aaron Limson | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Evan Isenstein-bran | Sr | SEQUOIA | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
98 | Theo Wismar | So | ENCINAL | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Zachary Klieman | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Anthony Huynh | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | James Schreibstein | Sr | BERKELEY | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Axel Estanilao | Jr | SF INTERN. | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Raymond Lin | Jr | SOUTH SF | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
104 | Jesus Sapien | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Lance Chong Kit | So | HILLSDALE | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
106 | Max Louther | Sr | BERKELEY | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
107 | Anthony Cortez | Sr | JEFFERSON | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
108 | Yoonho Choi | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
109 | Mathew Ho | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
110 | Juan Chavez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
111 | Giovanni Tamacas | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
112 | Jennifer Alba | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
113 | James Basa | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
114 | Tommy Wang | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
115 | Jose Villa | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
116 | Justin Lee | Fr | JEFFERSON | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
117 | Nicholas Romero | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
118 | Justin Shiu | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
119 | Brandon Raymundo | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
120 | Qoran Sihavong | Fr | HERCULES | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
121 | Yusuf Altimimi | Sr | Wilcox | 17:41 | 7:22 | 1/1 | 5/5 | 28/30 | ||||
122 | Aaron Huynh | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 17:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
123 | Kevin Lopez | Jr | SAN MATEO | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
124 | Sven Schniedergers | Fr | ENCINAL | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
125 | Melvin Chang | So | JEFFERSON | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
126 | Luis Vidal | Jr | SOUTH SF | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
127 | Brian Ly | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
128 | Alex Bondarenko | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
129 | Gaston Garrido | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
130 | Alex Ruiz | Sr | JEFFERSON | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
131 | Mikhail Saliba | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
132 | Trevor Li | Jr | GALILEO | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
133 | Demetrio Segura | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
134 | Robert Kramer | Jr | WINDSOR | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
135 | Matthew Morales | So | JEFFERSON | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
136 | Alan Trinidad | Sr | OCEANA | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
137 | Christopher Padron | Jr | SOUTH SF | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
138 | Jack Smith | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:23 | 7:40 | |||||||
139 | Max Manga | Sr | BERKELEY | 18:27 | 7:41 | |||||||
140 | Jacob Kowalski | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
141 | Felix Miyago | Fr | HILLSDALE | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
142 | David Dela Luz | Jr | HERCULES | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
143 | Christian Arroyo | Fr | HERCULES | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
144 | Anthony Rodriguez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
145 | Andre Nguyen | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:53 | 7:52 | |||||||
146 | James Luo | Sr | OCEANA | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
147 | Manuel Oliveras | Jr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
148 | Darren Estillore-sa | Fr | JEFFERSON | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
149 | Dejon Sylvain | Jr | HERCULES | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Lopez | Sr | SOUTH SF | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
151 | Shenglin Xie | So | JEFFERSON | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
152 | Cameron Hoy | Fr | ENCINAL | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
153 | Kodie Nguyen | So | ENCINAL | 20:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
154 | Michael Gunn | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:42 | 8:38 | |||||||
155 | Chandrish Sharma | Fr | HERCULES | 20:45 | 8:39 | |||||||
156 | Romilo Bautsita | Fr | JEFFERSON | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
157 | Jhordy Bahenna-polv | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:56 | 8:43 | |||||||
158 | Alberto Vazquez | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:00 | 8:45 | |||||||
159 | David Kwan | Jr | GALILEO | 21:03 | 8:46 | |||||||
160 | Edgar Ibanez | Sr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
161 | Angel Contreras | HALF MOON BAY | 21:20 | 8:53 | ||||||||
162 | Adam Bluhm | Jr | HERCULES | 21:57 | 9:09 | |||||||
163 | Ben Nahn | Jr | HERCULES | 21:59 | 9:10 | |||||||
164 | Anthony Orozco | So | OCEANA | 22:04 | 9:12 | |||||||
165 | Ryan Eusebio | Sr | OCEANA | 22:19 | 9:18 | |||||||
166 | Daniyaal Ahmed | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 23:00 | 9:35 | |||||||
167 | Rustie Salayog | Sr | SF INTERN. | 23:12 | 9:40 | |||||||
168 | Mark Morales | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 23:25 | 9:45 | |||||||
169 | Trey Shaw | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 24:41 | 10:17 | |||||||
170 | Johnny Xian | Jr | ENCINAL | 25:56 | 10:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Chiung | Fr | WINDSOR | 13:16 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Sam Armstrong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 13:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Yuuki Okazaki | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 13:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Joseph Momich | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
5 | Cole Herbert | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
6 | Arshome Sahagun | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | Edgar Williams | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Eddie Dilworth | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Dibyojojyot Chowdhu | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
10 | Itai Bojdak-yates | Fr | BERKELEY | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Luke Sena | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Jacob Lumbang | Fr | OCEANA | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Nick Moore | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | William Calder | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Ryan Sepulveda | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
16 | Lucas Chavez Meyles | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 14:42 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Nate Pola | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Tanson Chan | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Adrian Burger | Fr | WINDSOR | 15:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
20 | Sal Nesci | Fr | LELAND | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Bryan Ramirez | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Victor Ma | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Yoshi Nakada | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | John Utecht | SEQUOIA | 15:18 | 6:23 | ||||||||
25 | Noah Vauclair | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
26 | Noah Strause | Fr | ARAGON | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
27 | Manni Spicer-saaved | Fr | BERKELEY | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Alex Ma | Fr | ARAGON | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Carson Shek | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Evan Yee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Zachary Mckay | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:36 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Clifford Xu | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Graham Manning | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
34 | Bridge Robinson | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:44 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Raiden Romero | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
36 | Steven Tong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
37 | Nathaniel Padron | Fr | SOUTH SF | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
38 | Tyler Tam | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:13 | 6:45 | |||||||
39 | Jacob De Castro | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
40 | Dario Mccarty | SEQUOIA | 16:17 | 6:47 | ||||||||
41 | Tom Bernaards | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
42 | Ky Hoang | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
43 | Yousef Shaikh | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
44 | Elias Estrada | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
45 | Anthony Eva | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
46 | Scott Phan | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
47 | Kaleab Zewudie | Fr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
48 | Chris Gomez | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
49 | Noah Lincke | Fr | HARKER | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
50 | Alan Kobylik | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
51 | Sevien Aubuchon | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
52 | Jose Garcia | So | SAN LORENZO | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
53 | Francisco Alejo | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
54 | Nicholas Napoli | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Adolf | Fr | HARKER | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
56 | Evan O'reilly | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
57 | Sejun Park | Fr | LELAND | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Alden Dowhan | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Eric Hurst | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | Christopher Balingi | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
61 | Michael Noack | Fr | ARAGON | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
62 | Luis Villarreal | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
63 | Justin Taylor | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
64 | Ron Abina | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
65 | Jack Lum | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:55 | 7:03 | |||||||
66 | Jeff-ryan Soriano | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
67 | Johnny Haskell | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
68 | Nicolas Barron | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
69 | Khalid Shatrat | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
70 | Lucas Laughlin | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
71 | Royal Tabaldo | Fr | Wilcox | 17:03 | 7:06 | 1/1 | 4/5 | 24/27 | ||||
72 | Anthony Paquet | Fr | LELAND | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
73 | Alex Rules | Fr | HARKER | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
74 | Dante Fuenzalida | Fr | ARAGON | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
75 | Nathaniel Gonzalez | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
76 | Tuvya Bergson-miche | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Scibetta | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Nolan Stieg | Fr | ARAGON | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Weston Kietz | SEQUOIA | 17:09 | 7:09 | ||||||||
80 | Shawn Kong | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
81 | Robert Vergara | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Reagan Orth | Fr | LELAND | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
83 | Sammy Cantor | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
84 | Ross Mathews | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
85 | Dane Wharton | Fr | PINEWOOD | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
86 | Fabian Alejandre | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
87 | Chance Parenteau | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
88 | Isaac Forest | Fr | WINDSOR | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
89 | Joshua De Castro | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Miao | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Harry Bernholz | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
92 | Julian Mendoza | So | SAN LORENZO | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Armen Demirjian | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
94 | Tianming Chu | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
95 | Oliver Volk | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
96 | John Sanchez | So | SAN LORENZO | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
97 | Griffin Tsang | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
98 | Koji Taylor | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
99 | Louis Gonzalez | Jr | SAN LORENZO | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
100 | Anthony Contreras | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
101 | Carr Pidlaoan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
102 | Teng Liang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
103 | Joshua Biggs | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
104 | Brian Diaz | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
105 | Benedict Tedjokusum | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
106 | Andre Amante | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:27 | 7:41 | |||||||
107 | Bryan Blake | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
108 | Jonathan Yip | Fr | SOUTH SF | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
109 | Alex Su | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:36 | 7:45 | |||||||
110 | Justin Espiritu | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
111 | Ephraim Plang | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
112 | Nicholas Ditrapani | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:48 | 7:50 | |||||||
113 | Andy Koonmen | Fr | HARKER | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
114 | Daniel Vera | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:54 | 7:53 | |||||||
115 | Matthew Ng | Fr | SOUTH SF | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
116 | Jonathan Lim | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
117 | Ryan Lo | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
118 | Julian Arrayga | Fr | SAN LORENZO | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
119 | Andy Thien | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
120 | Felix Lin | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
121 | Troy Springett | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
122 | Cesar Ramirez | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
123 | Marius Tali | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 19:16 | 8:02 | |||||||
124 | Martin Mercy | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 19:17 | 8:02 | |||||||
125 | Niko Santiago | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
126 | Marco Morales | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
127 | Anthony Zanella | Fr | LELAND | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
128 | Nathan Wei | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
129 | Fernando Flynn-quin | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:51 | 8:16 | |||||||
130 | Harish Akella | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
131 | Abraham Torok | Fr | BERKELEY | 20:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
132 | Maxime Guglielmetti | Fr | HILLSDALE | 20:07 | 8:23 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Serrano | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
134 | Lucian Parisi | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 20:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
135 | Michael Sagum | Fr | OCEANA | 20:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
136 | Daniel Flores | Fr | SF INTERN. | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
137 | Andrew Laughlin | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:45 | 8:39 | |||||||
138 | Alexander Duan | Fr | BASIS INDEPEND. | 21:03 | 8:46 | |||||||
139 | Diego Angeles | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 21:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
140 | Jared Lin | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 21:09 | 8:49 | |||||||
141 | Alfredo Vargus | SAN LORENZO | 21:26 | 8:56 | ||||||||
142 | Julian Manaois | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
143 | Matthew Wong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 21:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
144 | Victor Loya | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 22:11 | 9:15 | |||||||
145 | Jaden Lastimosa | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 22:22 | 9:19 | |||||||
146 | Garo Ekmekjian | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:23 | 9:20 | |||||||
147 | John Chiang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:34 | 9:49 | |||||||
148 | Christopher Jimenez | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:07 | 10:28 | |||||||
149 | David Guzman | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 25:10 | 10:29 | |||||||
150 | Eunish Shrestha | Fr | HILLSDALE | 25:10 | 10:29 | |||||||
151 | Aakaash Narayanan | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 28:37 | 11:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.