Wilcox Results from the Lynbrook Center Meet at Lynbrook HS on 9/6/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexander, Seraiah Jr Jr 14:08.9 6:44 2.1 2/42 1/9 1/23 2/6 14:17
(0:08,0.9)
13:20 13:20 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Anderson, Ashley Sr Sr 21:36.9 10:18 2.1 29/34 6/6 22/23 3/4 19:58 17:21 16:37
Cruz, Rachel So So 19:43.6 9:24 2.1 32/38 5/8 18/23 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cvjetinovic, Mina Jr Jr 14:46.3 7:02 2.1 6/42 3/9 3/23 1/5 14:46
(0:00,0.0)
13:57 13:45 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Dong, Claire So So 15:44.6 7:30 2.1 8/38 2/8 8/23 4/6 15:18 14:03 13:47
Dong, Joy Sr Sr 15:09 7:13 2.1 4/34 1/6 5/23 3/5 14:16 13:48 13:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Geng, Kaitlyn Jr Jr 17:48 8:29 2.1 22/42 6/9 12/23 1/4 16:52 16:52 You ROCK! (TB)
Kuh, Catherine Jr Jr 19:16.8 9:11 2.1 34/42 8/9 15/23 2/4 18:06 15:54 15:54
Lateef, Fariha So So 18:02.6 8:36 2.1 20/38 4/8 13/23 2/5
Luke, Alice So So 16:27 7:50 2.1 12/38 3/8 11/23 2/6
Nunez, Karen So So 19:54.8 9:29 2.1 36/38 6/8 19/23 4/4
Obeid, Maryam Jr Jr 16:22.8 7:48 2.1 16/42 4/9 9/23 2/4 17:31
(1:08,6.4)
14:39 14:39 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Olmiala, Janette Jr Jr 16:26 7:50 2.1 17/42 5/9 10/23 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Park, Jung Sr Sr 15:39.3 7:27 2.1 8/34 3/6 7/23 1/5 16:44
(1:04,6.4)
15:18 14:50 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
pengressi, michelle Sr Sr 19:32.3 9:18 2.1 21/34 4/6 17/23 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Thomas, Breanna Jr Jr 18:12.1 8:40 2.1 26/42 7/9 14/23 1/4 18:37
(0:25,2.2)
17:05 17:00 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Thomas, Florance So So 22:30.8 10:43 2.1 38/38 8/8 23/23 2/2
Tran, Michelle Jr Jr 19:27.2 9:16 2.1 35/42 9/9 16/23 2/3 17:10 17:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vosper, Kelly Sr Sr 20:32.7 9:47 2.1 27/34 5/6 21/23 3/4 16:25 16:25
Wallace, Olivia So So 20:10.6 9:36 2.1 37/38 7/8 20/23 4/4
Warner, Hannah So So 14:49.5 7:04 2.1 4/38 1/8 4/23 3/6 16:08
(1:18,8.1)
13:49 13:43 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Warner, Susie Sr Sr 15:35.2 7:25 2.1 7/34 2/6 6/23 3/5 16:34
(0:59,5.9)
13:50 13:50 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Yount, Hayley Jr Jr 14:45.7 7:02 2.1 5/42 2/9 2/23 2/5 16:05
(1:19,8.2)
13:52 13:44 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 2/4 86:29
5:24
2.1 8:14 7:13 9:47 54 7:56 84:16 84:16 Joy Dong (2), Susie Warner (5), Jung Park (6), michelle pengressi (18), Kelly Vosper (23)
So 1st 5 2/4 84:47
4:54
2.1 8:05 7:04 9:24 51 7:59 78:46 78:46 78:46 Hannah Warner (1), Claire Dong (4), Alice Luke (7), Fariha Lateef (14), Rachel Cruz (25)
Jr 1st 5 1/4 76:30
2:17
2.1 7:17 6:44 7:50 36 7:16 83:38
(7:08,8.5)
83:38
(7:08,8.5)
83:00
(6:31,7.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Seraiah Alexander (2), Hayley Yount (4), Mina Cvjetinovic (5), Maryam Obeid (12), Janette Olmiala (13)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aishwarya Laddha Sr Cupertino 14:25.9 6:52
2 Irene Han Sr Lynbrook 14:36.1 6:57
3 Jessica Xia Sr Cupertino 14:52.6 7:05
4 Joy Dong Sr Wilcox 15:09 7:13 1/6 5/23 3/5 14:16 13:48 13:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Leslie Sern Sr Lynbrook 15:31.9 7:24
6 Anna Weins Sr Milpitas 15:34.7 7:25
7 Susie Warner Sr Wilcox 15:35.2 7:25 2/6 6/23 3/5 16:34
(0:59)
13:50 13:50 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
8 Jung Park Sr Wilcox 15:39.3 7:27 3/6 7/23 1/5 16:44
(1:04)
15:18 14:50 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
9 Sydnie Vo Sr Saratoga 15:53.9 7:34
10 Helen Huynh Sr Milpitas 16:03.5 7:39
11 Gabriela Avella Sr Milpitas 16:15.2 7:44
12 Jane Zhang Sr Cupertino 16:17.1 7:45
13 Alice Bian Sr Saratoga 16:21.6 7:47
14 Nikki Tran Sr Milpitas 17:01.1 8:06
15 Celine Bellegarda Sr Saratoga 17:23.7 8:17
16 Shannon Chen Sr Saratoga 17:56.7 8:33
17 Viviana Vasquez-torres Sr Milpitas 18:28.3 8:48
18 Vega Bugata Sr Saratoga 18:57.9 9:02
19 Emily Macias Sr Milpitas 19:22.2 9:13
20 Liyliy Trenh Sr Milpitas 19:30.2 9:17
21 michelle pengressi Sr Wilcox 19:32.3 9:18 4/6 17/23 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Miranda Tang Sr Saratoga 19:34.8 9:19
23 Joelle Chu Sr Lynbrook 19:46.8 9:25
24 Mary Maccoun Saratoga 19:51.7 9:27
25 Cassandra King Sr Saratoga 19:52.2 9:28
26 Maia Sumanaweera Sr Lynbrook 19:52.7 9:28
27 Kelly Vosper Sr Wilcox 20:32.7 9:47 5/6 21/23 3/4 16:25 16:25
28 Shaiva Patel Sr Lynbrook 20:34.3 9:48
29 Ashley Anderson Sr Wilcox 21:36.9 10:18 6/6 22/23 3/4 19:58 17:21 16:37
30 Pratibha Sriram Sr Lynbrook 22:09.9 10:33
31 Angela Liu Sr Saratoga 23:01.2 10:58
32 Grace Chang Saratoga 23:43.2 11:18
33 Katherine Sun Sr Saratoga 23:49.7 11:21
34 Sarah Chang Sr Saratoga 24:42.5 11:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Milpitas
3-3-2-2-1
Gap: 2:54
83:23
16:41
7:56
46 Anna Weins
Sr
15:35
7:25
4
Helen Huynh
Sr
16:04
7:39
8
Gabriela Avella
Sr
16:15
7:44
9
Nikki Tran
Sr
17:01
8:06
11
Viviana Vasquez-torres
Sr
18:28
8:48
14
Emily Macias
Sr
19:22
9:13
16
Liyliy Trenh
Sr
19:30
9:17
17
2 Wilcox
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 5:24
86:29
17:18
8:14
54 Joy Dong
Sr
15:09
7:13
2
Susie Warner
Sr
15:35
7:25
5
Jung Park
Sr
15:39
7:27
6
michelle pengressi
Sr
19:32
9:18
18
Kelly Vosper
Sr
20:33
9:47
23
Ashley Anderson
Sr
21:37
10:18
25




3 Saratoga
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 3:04
86:34
17:19
8:15
57 Sydnie Vo
Sr
15:54
7:34
7
Alice Bian
Sr
16:22
7:47
10
Celine Bellegarda
Sr
17:24
8:17
12
Shannon Chen
Sr
17:57
8:33
13
Vega Bugata
Sr
18:58
9:02
15
Miranda Tang
Sr
19:35
9:19
19
Mary Maccoun
-
19:52
9:27
21
4 Lynbrook
1-1-3-4-4
Gap: 5:58
90:22
18:04
8:36
70 Irene Han
Sr
14:36
6:57
1
Leslie Sern
Sr
15:32
7:24
3
Joelle Chu
Sr
19:47
9:25
20
Maia Sumanaweera
Sr
19:53
9:28
22
Shaiva Patel
Sr
20:34
9:48
24
Pratibha Sriram
Sr
22:10
10:33
26




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophia Kennedy So Santa Clara 13:48.1 6:34
2 Maxine Schultz So Cupertino 14:13.7 6:47
3 Amy Kennedy So Santa Clara 14:26.4 6:53
4 Hannah Warner So Wilcox 14:49.5 7:04 1/8 4/23 3/6 16:08
(1:18)
13:49 13:43 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
5 Katherine Chan So Cupertino 15:01.9 7:09
6 Eileen Yang So Lynbrook 15:26.8 7:21
7 Catherine Hwu So Lynbrook 15:27.5 7:22
8 Claire Dong So Wilcox 15:44.6 7:30 2/8 8/23 4/6 15:18 14:03 13:47
9 Isabella Tan So Saratoga 16:02.6 7:38
10 Pranjal Mishra So Cupertino 16:10.9 7:42
11 Sruthi Raj So Saratoga 16:20.4 7:47
12 Alice Luke So Wilcox 16:27 7:50 3/8 11/23 2/6
13 Siena Parsons So Saratoga 16:35.9 7:54
14 Bridget Kennedy So Santa Clara 16:41.8 7:57
15 Shreeya Moharir So Lynbrook 17:13 8:12
16 Kristina Chau So Milpitas 17:23.7 8:17
17 Vyomika Pandya So Milpitas 17:38.3 8:24
18 Sonakshi Khanna So Lynbrook 17:46.2 8:28
19 Jamie Chang So Lynbrook 17:56.1 8:32
20 Fariha Lateef So Wilcox 18:02.6 8:36 4/8 13/23 2/5
21 Jenessa Manuel So Milpitas 18:09 8:39
22 Vivian Tarbox So Saratoga 18:11.4 8:40
23 Reva Vaidya So Saratoga 18:19.3 8:43
24 Puneet Kaur So Milpitas 18:20.9 8:44
25 Alani Garcia So Milpitas 18:56.9 9:01
26 Catherine Clear So Santa Clara 18:57.2 9:02
27 Simran Mallik So Saratoga 19:01.2 9:03
28 Anha Le So Milpitas 19:14.9 9:10
29 Emma Smith So Saratoga 19:34.4 9:19
30 Megan Gu So Lynbrook 19:39.8 9:22
31 Brenda Le So Milpitas 19:41.3 9:23
32 Rachel Cruz So Wilcox 19:43.6 9:24 5/8 18/23 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Shivani Agrawal So Saratoga 19:44.4 9:24
34 Jennifer Li So Saratoga 19:45.9 9:25
35 Rishika Gogieni So Lynbrook 19:50.2 9:27
36 Karen Nunez So Wilcox 19:54.8 9:29 6/8 19/23 4/4
37 Olivia Wallace So Wilcox 20:10.6 9:36 7/8 20/23 4/4
38 Florance Thomas So Wilcox 22:30.8 10:43 8/8 23/23 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lynbrook
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 2:29
83:50
16:46
7:59
39 Eileen Yang
So
15:27
7:21
2
Catherine Hwu
So
15:28
7:22
3
Shreeya Moharir
So
17:13
8:12
9
Sonakshi Khanna
So
17:46
8:28
12
Jamie Chang
So
17:56
8:32
13
Megan Gu
So
19:40
9:22
23
Rishika Gogieni
So
19:50
9:27
26
2 Wilcox
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 4:54
84:47
16:57
8:05
51 Hannah Warner
So
14:50
7:04
1
Claire Dong
So
15:45
7:30
4
Alice Luke
So
16:27
7:50
7
Fariha Lateef
So
18:03
8:36
14
Rachel Cruz
So
19:44
9:24
25
Karen Nunez
So
19:55
9:29
27
Olivia Wallace
So
20:11
9:36
28
3 Saratoga
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:17
85:30
17:06
8:09
52 Isabella Tan
So
16:03
7:38
5
Sruthi Raj
So
16:20
7:47
6
Siena Parsons
So
16:36
7:54
8
Vivian Tarbox
So
18:11
8:40
16
Reva Vaidya
So
18:19
8:43
17
Simran Mallik
So
19:01
9:03
20
Emma Smith
So
19:34
9:19
22
4 Milpitas
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
90:29
18:06
8:37
73 Kristina Chau
So
17:24
8:17
10
Vyomika Pandya
So
17:38
8:24
11
Jenessa Manuel
So
18:09
8:39
15
Puneet Kaur
So
18:21
8:44
18
Alani Garcia
So
18:57
9:01
19
Anha Le
So
19:15
9:10
21
Brenda Le
So
19:41
9:23
24
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angela Liu Jr Lynbrook 13:26.4 6:24
2 Seraiah Alexander Jr Wilcox 14:08.9 6:44 1/9 1/23 2/6 14:17
(0:08)
13:20 13:20 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
3 Hannah Shapiro Jr Cupertino 14:17.1 6:48
4 Gabrielle Nguyen Jr Lynbrook 14:36.3 6:57
5 Hayley Yount Jr Wilcox 14:45.7 7:02 2/9 2/23 2/5 16:05
(1:19)
13:52 13:44 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
6 Mina Cvjetinovic Jr Wilcox 14:46.3 7:02 3/9 3/23 1/5 14:46
(0:00)
13:57 13:45 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
7 Rachel Spektor Jr Santa Clara 14:55.2 7:06
8 Grace Chang Jr Milpitas 14:57.5 7:07
9 Samantha Nguyen Jr Lynbrook 15:08.4 7:13
10 Jessica Luo Jr Lynbrook 15:23.6 7:20
11 Lillian Zeng Jr Saratoga 15:24 7:20
12 Claire Wang Jr Cupertino 15:29.9 7:23
13 Cailley Bryan Jr Saratoga 15:32.3 7:24
14 Regina Aquino Jr Milpitas 16:07.9 7:41
15 Claudia Yin Jr Cupertino 16:09.4 7:42
16 Maryam Obeid Jr Wilcox 16:22.8 7:48 4/9 9/23 2/4 17:31
(1:08)
14:39 14:39 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
17 Janette Olmiala Jr Wilcox 16:26 7:50 5/9 10/23 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Anaka Negin Jr Saratoga 16:31.3 7:52
19 Michelle Lee Jr Saratoga 17:05.6 8:08
20 Miranda Song Jr Saratoga 17:39.8 8:25
21 Milissa Wei Jr Lynbrook 17:42 8:26
22 Kaitlyn Geng Jr Wilcox 17:48 8:29 6/9 12/23 1/4 16:52 16:52
23 Tiffany Huang Jr Saratoga 17:49.9 8:29
24 Olivia Wu Jr Lynbrook 17:55.6 8:32
25 Naomi Villaruz Jr Milpitas 18:06.4 8:37
26 Breanna Thomas Jr Wilcox 18:12.1 8:40 7/9 14/23 1/4 18:37
(0:25)
17:05 17:00 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
27 Miriam Sanchez Jr Milpitas 18:20.7 8:44
28 Kayli Chan Jr Lynbrook 18:31.5 8:49
29 Elissa Hou Jr Lynbrook 18:32.4 8:50
30 Lisa Montini Jr Milpitas 18:46.6 8:56
31 Laura Vasquez Jr Milpitas 19:02.3 9:04
32 Kimia Ghasemian Jr Lynbrook 19:09.8 9:08
33 Kylie Cacao Jr Milpitas 19:12.4 9:09
34 Catherine Kuh Jr Wilcox 19:16.8 9:11 8/9 15/23 2/4 18:06 15:54 15:54
35 Michelle Tran Jr Wilcox 19:27.2 9:16 9/9 16/23 2/3 17:10 17:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Jr Im Jr Saratoga 20:06.2 9:34
37 Isabella Bradley Jr Saratoga 20:07.5 9:35
38 Kristine Chow Jr Saratoga 20:33.8 9:48
39 Mary Tewelde Jr Milpitas 21:16.4 10:08
40 Katherine Zhou Jr Saratoga 21:57 10:27
41 Leilee Naderi Jr Saratoga 22:19.5 10:38
42 Ruhi Chaddha Jr Saratoga 22:40.8 10:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wilcox
2-2-1-2-1
Gap: 2:17
76:30
15:18
7:17
36 Seraiah Alexander
Jr
14:09
6:44
2
Hayley Yount
Jr
14:46
7:02
4
Mina Cvjetinovic
Jr
14:46
7:02
5
Maryam Obeid
Jr
16:23
7:48
12
Janette Olmiala
Jr
16:26
7:50
13
Kaitlyn Geng
Jr
17:48
8:29
18
Breanna Thomas
Jr
18:12
8:40
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
1 Lynbrook
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:16
76:17
15:15
7:16
36 Angela Liu
Jr
13:26
6:24
1
Gabrielle Nguyen
Jr
14:36
6:57
3
Samantha Nguyen
Jr
15:08
7:13
7
Jessica Luo
Jr
15:24
7:20
8
Milissa Wei
Jr
17:42
8:26
17
Olivia Wu
Jr
17:56
8:32
20
Kayli Chan
Jr
18:32
8:49
24
3 Saratoga
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:16
82:13
16:27
7:50
64 Lillian Zeng
Jr
15:24
7:20
9
Cailley Bryan
Jr
15:32
7:24
10
Anaka Negin
Jr
16:31
7:52
14
Michelle Lee
Jr
17:06
8:08
15
Miranda Song
Jr
17:40
8:25
16
Tiffany Huang
Jr
17:50
8:29
19
Jr Im
Jr
20:06
9:34
28
4 Milpitas
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:49
86:19
17:16
8:13
86 Grace Chang
Jr
14:58
7:07
6
Regina Aquino
Jr
16:08
7:41
11
Naomi Villaruz
Jr
18:06
8:37
21
Miriam Sanchez
Jr
18:21
8:44
23
Lisa Montini
Jr
18:47
8:56
25
Laura Vasquez
Jr
19:02
9:04
26
Kylie Cacao
Jr
19:12
9:09
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.