Wilcox Results from the Pacific Grove Invite at Pacific Grove HS on 10/1/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baldonado, Eugene Jr Jr 18:43.06 6:02 3.1 16/80 1/1 1/4 9/19 18:42
Edwin, Sheehan So So 18:55.75 6:06 3.1 17/101 1/1 2/4 11/25 19:09
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Martinez, Eli So Fr 19:39.22 6:20 3.1 13/73 1/1 3/4 9/18 20:27
(0:48,3.9)
20:27
(0:48,3.9)
20:27
(0:48,3.9)
20:27
(0:48,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Scolaro, Stuart Sr Sr 21:54.28 7:04 3.1 40/46 1/1 4/4 18/19 20:12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isaias Rodriguez Sr Seaside 16:57.78 5:28
2 Lorenzo Corona Sr Los Osos 16:58.31 5:28
3 Jesus Rodriguez So Soledad 17:17.88 5:35
4 Luis Perez Sr Greenfield 17:34.88 5:40
5 Rosendo Ramirez Sr Greenfield 17:38.69 5:42
6 Andrew Oravets Sr Los Osos 17:40.56 5:42
7 Colby Dibble Sr Summerville 17:51.12 5:46
8 Everett Millette Sr Pacific Grov 17:57.72 5:48
9 Jaime Martinez Sr Greenfield 17:58.68 5:48
10 Issac Ruiz Sr Watsonville 18:01.25 5:49
11 Jensen Chase Sr Los Banos 18:06.81 5:51
12 Eric Vintero Sr Terra Nova 18:09.18 5:51
13 Tobin Johnson Sr North Tahoe 18:17.59 5:54
14 Leonardo Araujo Sr Atwater 18:18.84 5:54
15 Nick Hills Sr Los Osos 18:21.44 5:55
16 Parker Mcanally Fr Pacific Grov 19:01.22 6:08
17 Julio Badillo Sr Everett Alva 19:04 6:09
18 Leo Lauritzen Fr Pacific Grov 19:04.75 6:09
19 David Kirkendall Sr Bret Harte 19:14.97 6:13
20 Tyler Queirolo Sr Bret Harte 19:17.94 6:14
21 Isaias Valdez Sr Atwater 19:23.18 6:15
22 Ricardo Ruelas Sr King City 19:41.91 6:21
23 Alejandro Dejesus Sr Greenfield 19:46.34 6:23
24 Pedro Pacheco Sr Atwater 19:49.15 6:24
25 Ivan Caloca Sr Los Banos 19:50.37 6:24
26 Alan Manzanarez Sr Seaside 19:51.97 6:25
27 Zachary Ellis Sr Liberty (Mad 19:52.5 6:25
28 Jossue Valdez Sr Gonzales 20:03.12 6:28
29 Ireneo Ramirez Sr Greenfield 20:10.97 6:31
30 Marcos Fregoso Sr Watsonville 20:22.31 6:34
31 Adier Cruz Sr Seaside 20:23.84 6:35
32 Justin Merrell Sr Los Banos 20:41.34 6:40
33 Cody Hill Sr Liberty (Mad 21:01.81 6:47
34 Jack Brewer Sr Carmel 21:06.47 6:49
35 Trystan Mcatee Sr Pacific Grov 21:09.78 6:50
36 Spencer Chaney Sr Carmel 21:10.43 6:50
37 Ryan Donovan Sr Liberty (Mad 21:15.41 6:51
38 Skyler Ryan Sr Summerville 21:37.15 6:58
39 Andy Schriver Sr King City 21:53.03 7:04
40 Stuart Scolaro Sr Wilcox 21:54.28 7:04 1/1 4/4 18/19
41 Kevin Caravelli Sr North Tahoe 22:07.84 7:08
42 Jairo Martinez Perez Sr Central Vall 22:18.28 7:12
43 Omar Jimenez Sr Seaside 22:29.34 7:15
44 Joshua Nevarez Sr Soledad 22:54.22 7:23
45 Alessandro Boaro Sr Carmel 23:26.5 7:34
46 Chase Stallings Sr Liberty (Mad 24:31.75 7:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jake Alt So Pacific Grov 16:40.66 5:23
2 Rigo Garcia So Greenfield 16:57.53 5:28
3 Landon Shea So Oakmont 17:10.84 5:33
4 Elias Sanchez So Terra Nova 17:48.56 5:45
5 Fiorin Ballerini So Pacific Grov 17:49.43 5:45
6 Mauricio Arias So Greenfield 17:53.88 5:46
7 Miguel Zendejas So King City 17:54.31 5:47
8 Ruben Ruiz So Los Osos 17:55.52 5:47
9 Christian Parga So Atwater 17:56.61 5:47
10 Alex Whitham So North Tahoe 18:18.34 5:54
11 Francisco Maciel So Everett Alva 18:19.88 5:55
12 Andrew Beevers So Oakmont 18:34.94 6:00
13 Sam Cambra So Oakmont 18:43.06 6:02
14 Riley Hacker So North Tahoe 18:50.62 6:05
15 Chase Bogart So Central Vall 18:51.43 6:05
16 Caleb Wallentine So Oakmont 18:53.47 6:06
17 Sheehan Edwin So Wilcox 18:55.75 6:06 1/1 2/4 11/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Anthony Giammona So Oakmont 18:58.94 6:07
19 Adrian Marquez So Los Banos 18:59.78 6:08
20 Jacob Gramanz So North Tahoe 19:00.28 6:08
21 Keanu Ramos So Seaside 19:03.34 6:09
22 Corey Joslin So North Tahoe 19:09.5 6:11
23 Tim Nguyen So Seaside 19:12.12 6:12
24 Luke Davies So Oakmont 19:12.81 6:12
25 Brennan Dibble So Summerville 19:13.37 6:12
26 Connor Mcpherson So Liberty (Mad 19:23.25 6:15
27 Lucas Ruiz So Watsonville 19:25.94 6:16
28 Logan Richardson So Summerville 19:29.81 6:17
29 Joseph Giuliani So Los Banos 19:33.72 6:19
30 Luis Torres So King City 19:37.03 6:20
31 Armando Aboites So Gonzales 19:38.47 6:20
32 Andrew Huerta So Atwater 19:39.97 6:21
33 Daniel Barba So Watsonville 19:44.25 6:22
34 Gonzalo Villagomez So Gonzales 19:46.03 6:23
35 Bradley Rodriguez So Oakmont 19:46.82 6:23
36 Scott Funk So Gonzales 19:47.51 6:23
37 Matthew Cortez So Gonzales 19:49.72 6:24
38 Daniel Knight So Watsonville 19:52.18 6:25
39 Adrian Zuniga-salcedo So Watsonville 19:53.59 6:25
40 Levi Izzo So Summerville 20:00.47 6:27
41 Jesus Alvarez So Watsonville 20:02 6:28
42 Max Roske So North Tahoe 20:07.31 6:29
43 Neilson Holland So Summerville 20:08.34 6:30
44 Jason Vaccarezza So Summerville 20:09.4 6:30
45 Samuel Rivera So King City 20:10.01 6:30
46 Nicolas Morales Soledad 20:11.9 6:31
47 Juan Bautista So Greenfield 20:17.94 6:33
48 Esteban Salcedo So Atwater 20:21.47 6:34
49 Jorge Valladares So Everett Alva 20:23.78 6:35
50 Jordi Lizaola Cruz So Everett Alva 20:24.31 6:35
51 Emmanuel Valdez So Everett Alva 20:27.94 6:36
52 Will Wade So Oakmont 20:32.97 6:38
53 Fabian Cortez So Gonzales 20:43.69 6:41
54 Angel Dominguez So Everett Alva 20:51.53 6:44
55 Isaiah Garcia So Everett Alva 20:53.81 6:44
56 Nathaniel Schaffer So Bret Harte 20:55.28 6:45
57 Juan Fuentes So Cristo Rey 20:57 6:45
58 Kenny Martinez So Greenfield 20:57.87 6:46
59 Diego Morales Soledad 20:58.72 6:46
60 David Fuentes Soledad 21:02.78 6:47
61 Christian Patino So Gonzales 21:22.44 6:54
62 Ezekiel Espinoza Soledad 21:30.18 6:56
63 Manuel Gonzalez So Everett Alva 21:31.88 6:57
64 Jorge Fuentes So Cristo Rey 21:35.5 6:58
65 Gregorio Castro So Everett Alva 21:37.78 6:59
66 Ryan Calugay So Oakmont 21:38.68 6:59
67 Eduardo Villagomez So Greenfield 21:42.12 7:00
68 Abraham Perez So Greenfield 21:42.93 7:00
69 Benjamin Reynolds So St. Abraham' 21:43.78 7:01
70 Nolan Reitz Jr Liberty (Mad 21:44.95 7:01
71 Jonathan Ganaden So Gonzales 21:47.09 7:02
72 David Herrejon So King City 21:54.18 7:04
73 Hayden Staples So Pacific Grov 21:54.93 7:04
74 Lance Trainor So Terra Nova 21:57.53 7:05
75 David Dailey So Atwater 21:58.68 7:05
76 Alex Zaragosa So Los Banos 21:59.87 7:06
77 Ricky Garcia So Liberty (Mad 22:11.5 7:10
78 Claudio Montero So Carmel 22:20.62 7:12
79 Ulises Yu So Pacific Grov 22:29.5 7:15
80 Ali Alkhawldy So Marina 22:31.94 7:16
81 Sergio Carrasco So Greenfield 22:39.97 7:19
82 Cristian Zamora So Atwater 22:53.91 7:23
83 Andrew Lynberg So Pacific Grov 23:00.81 7:25
84 Elias Deleon So Everett Alva 23:13.66 7:30
85 Jacob Bonilla So Los Banos 23:15.44 7:30
86 Arjun Kahlon So Oakmont 23:17.56 7:31
87 Juan Del Toro So Atwater 23:32.06 7:36
88 Angel Saavedra So East Palo Al 24:29.28 7:54
89 Felix Sanchez So Los Banos 24:29.68 7:54
90 Hans Taagen So Carmel 24:40.41 7:58
91 Matthew Weaver So Bret Harte 24:42.06 7:58
92 Quentin Barcellos So Los Banos 25:08.84 8:07
93 Edward Castaneda So Seaside 25:12.5 8:08
94 Nestor Martinez So Los Banos 25:33.06 8:15
95 Zane Mantzouranis So Bret Harte 25:44.06 8:18
96 Paulo Campos So Los Banos 25:55.59 8:22
97 Felix Raluy So Los Banos 26:34.12 8:34
98 Marco Fregoso So Pajaro Valle 26:50.69 8:40
99 Serafin Martinez So Atwater 28:37.34 9:14
100 Alejandro Valencia So East Palo Al 33:28.31 10:48
101 Ricardo Hernandez So East Palo Al 33:28.78 10:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Henry Loh Jr Pacific Grov 16:55.78 5:28
2 Julian Arias Jr Greenfield 17:18.06 5:35
3 Raul Flores Jr Atwater 17:18.4 5:35
4 Javier Ruedas Jr Los Osos 17:22.97 5:36
5 Luis Meza Jr Greenfield 17:23.72 5:37
6 Abraham Maldonado Jr Atwater 17:32.72 5:40
7 Jc Schoonmaker Jr North Tahoe 17:34.59 5:40
8 Marco Ospina Jr Los Osos 17:35.59 5:41
9 Luca Lauritzen Jr Pacific Grov 17:54.56 5:47
10 Blake Laclaire Jr Los Osos 18:13.62 5:53
11 Gerardo Infante Jr Atwater 18:15.94 5:54
12 Jack Voight Jr King City 18:22.53 5:56
13 Joachim Black Jr King City 18:23.81 5:56
14 Jordan Knoblock Jr Oakmont 18:25.31 5:57
15 Angel Anguiano Jr Gonzales 18:35.12 6:00
16 Eugene Baldonado Jr Wilcox 18:43.06 6:02 1/1 1/4 9/19
17 Ignacio Maravilla Jr Everett Alva 18:51.5 6:05
18 Jack Solano Jr Terra Nova 18:58.03 6:07
19 Jake Inclan Jr North Tahoe 18:59.59 6:08
20 Emite Blacks Jr King City 19:08.75 6:11
21 Andres (andy) Rojo Jr Central Vall 19:13.41 6:12
22 Carlos Rendon Jr Cristo Rey 19:25 6:16
23 Ryan Carew Jr Terra Nova 19:26.34 6:16
24 Kyle Neal Jr Atwater 19:27.34 6:17
25 Brian Medellin Jr Oakmont 19:30.5 6:18
26 Ricardo Zavala Jr Atwater 19:37.78 6:20
27 Shey Gibson Jr Pacific Grov 19:43.56 6:22
28 Hunter Souza Jr Oakmont 19:45.59 6:22
29 Renato Santana Jr Cristo Rey 19:49.78 6:24
30 Nolan Reitzjr Jr Liberty (Mad 19:54.28 6:25
31 Luis Leonar Jr Pajaro Valle 19:55.97 6:26
32 Joaquin Sandoval Jr Atwater 20:07.34 6:29
33 Michael Chavarria Jr Los Banos 20:13.15 6:31
34 Brandon Lurie So Terra Nova 20:19.78 6:33
35 Rodrigo Garcia Jr Gonzales 20:32.91 6:38
36 Brandon Sassano Jr Liberty (Mad 20:36.06 6:39
37 Miguel Duran Jr Liberty (Mad 20:38.06 6:39
38 Felix Romero Jr Gonzales 20:57.72 6:46
39 Nick Drian Jr North Tahoe 21:04.66 6:48
40 Jazper Blancett Jr Liberty (Mad 21:06.72 6:49
41 Connor Hipsley Jr North Tahoe 21:08.53 6:49
42 Faustino Mendez Jr Gonzales 21:13.84 6:51
43 Brandon Dodge Jr Bret Harte 21:24.91 6:54
44 Eddie Lagos Jr Los Banos 21:28.38 6:56
45 Joel Trujillo Jr Greenfield 21:35.97 6:58
46 Miguel Martinez Jr King City 21:37.06 6:58
47 Aaron Vander Wal Jr Central Vall 21:38.69 6:59
48 Alonzo Bustos Jr Central Vall 21:40.15 6:59
49 Shaun Tucker Jr King City 21:41.94 7:00
50 Dane Tynan Jr Liberty (Mad 21:50.09 7:03
51 Sergio Garcia Jr Central Vall 22:08.53 7:09
52 Max Clark Jr Bret Harte 22:10.25 7:09
53 Juan De La Torre Jr Everett Alva 22:13.56 7:10
54 Carlos Prado Diaz Jr Central Vall 22:29.53 7:15
55 Ethan Erickson Jr Liberty (Mad 22:37.38 7:18
56 Ricardo Dejesus Jr Greenfield 22:38.21 7:18
57 Shayn Hanley Jr North Tahoe 22:38.72 7:18
58 Eduardo Ramirez Jr Greenfield 22:42.15 7:19
59 Eduardo Diaz Jr Atwater 22:45.25 7:20
60 Rafael Chavez Jr Los Banos 22:47.22 7:21
61 Jared Haug Jr Los Banos 22:51.72 7:22
62 Christian Schierer Jr King City 22:56.28 7:24
63 Gilbert Alvarado Jr Bret Harte 23:01.41 7:26
64 Jose Torres Jr King City 23:03.84 7:26
65 Humberto Reyes Jr Pajaro Valle 23:05.47 7:27
66 Zet Corpus Jr Liberty (Mad 23:08.78 7:28
67 Vincent Ravalin Jr Carmel 23:13.09 7:29
68 Jason Ludwig Jr Terra Nova 23:19.47 7:31
69 Adam Balderas Jr Los Banos 23:58.84 7:44
70 Vincent Alvarez Jr Los Banos 24:04.25 7:46
71 Renzo Silvera Jr Central Vall 24:37.78 7:57
72 Malachi Mcatee Fr Pacific Grov 24:44.59 7:59
73 Paul Westermann Jr Bret Harte 24:53.84 8:02
74 Uriel Jimenez Jr Atwater 25:17.09 8:09
75 Eduardo Garcia Jr Greenfield 25:35.91 8:15
76 Jozabad Sanchez Jr Seaside 26:33.34 8:34
77 Cobey Davis Jr Seaside 26:47.31 8:38
78 Coleman Taormina Jr Pacific Grov 27:54.25 9:00
79 Mike Paff Jr Pacific Grov 28:39.81 9:15
80 Samuel Hernandez Jr Pajaro Valle 29:41.53 9:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caleb Torres Fr Pacific Grov 18:07.22 5:51
2 Brendan Dishion Fr Bret Harte 18:10.97 5:52
3 Robertson Rice Fr Pacific Grov 18:30.75 5:58
4 Miguel Leon Fr Watsonville 18:42.22 6:02
5 Emmanuel Perez Fr Atwater 18:42.75 6:02
6 Isaias Solorio Fr Greenfield 18:45.09 6:03
7 Ben Longaker Fr Oakmont 18:47.25 6:04
8 Jacob Villarreal Fr Atwater 19:15.78 6:13
9 Michael Rivera Fr Liberty (Mad 19:16.87 6:13
10 Enrique Martinez Fr Central Vall 19:25.18 6:16
11 Thomas Jameson Fr Pacific Grov 19:26.28 6:16
12 Ricardo Ortiz Fr Greenfield 19:29.94 6:17
13 Eli Martinez So Wilcox 19:39.22 6:20 1/1 3/4 9/18 20:27
(0:48)
20:27
(0:48)
20:27
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 John Coleman Fr Pacific Grov 19:39.78 6:21
15 Steven Garcia Fr Everett Alva 19:40.21 6:21
16 Damian Rivas Fr Watsonville 19:40.81 6:21
17 Stephen Wilcox Fr Oakmont 19:46.69 6:23
18 Kyle Diaz Fr Los Banos 20:04.75 6:29
19 Alex Faxon Fr Carmel 20:08.12 6:30
20 Sam Marchetti Fr Oakmont 20:11.44 6:31
21 David Cazares Fr Summerville 20:25.56 6:35
22 Andrew Funk Fr Gonzales 20:26.52 6:36
23 Jaime Andrade Fr Los Banos 20:29.12 6:36
24 Andres Dominguez Fr Greenfield 20:33.69 6:38
25 Ethan Smithers Fr Bret Harte 20:34.34 6:38
26 Ryan Knight Fr Carmel 20:35.93 6:39
27 Cody Cepeda Fr Marina 20:39.56 6:40
28 Alex Zasso Fr Oakmont 20:40.94 6:40
29 Gabriel Martinez Fr Greenfield 20:44.94 6:42
30 Ethan Leyva Fr Los Banos 20:52.12 6:44
31 Luis Morales Fr King City 20:52.93 6:44
32 Andres Cervantes Fr King City 20:54.88 6:45
33 Sebastian Diego Rosiles Fr Seaside 20:56.12 6:45
34 Nate Carter Fr Oakmont 21:12.81 6:51
35 Kai Hoadley Fr Pacific Grov 21:27.09 6:55
36 Cody Thomas Fr Carmel 21:31.22 6:57
37 Favio Gonzalez Fr Central Vall 21:32.02 6:57
38 Bryce Montgomery Fr Pacific Grov 21:32.96 6:57
39 Jonah Cardoza Fr Bret Harte 21:33.4 6:57
40 Macario Dejesus Fr Greenfield 21:37.97 6:59
41 Adrian Martinez Fr Greenfield 21:38.5 6:59
42 Tyler Smithro Fr Pacific Grov 21:40.31 6:59
43 David Cordier Fr Carmel 21:42.09 7:00
44 Carlos Bravo Fr Atwater 21:43.78 7:01
45 Brandon Frost Fr Oakmont 21:50.78 7:03
46 David Black Fr King City 22:04.59 7:07
47 Noel Ramirez Fr Everett Alva 22:05.24 7:07
48 Alonso Lara Fr Los Banos 22:11.47 7:10
49 Lucan Schwager Fr St. Abraham' 22:16.15 7:11
50 Lyric Drinkwine Fr King City 22:38.47 7:18
51 Daniel Baerwaldt Fr Los Banos 22:43.47 7:20
52 Felipe Cruz Fr King City 22:45.22 7:20
53 Grayson Mobley Fr Bret Harte 23:20.03 7:32
54 Wyatt Wadsworth Fr Carmel 23:39.97 7:38
55 Curran Brownlee Fr St. Abraham' 23:40.56 7:38
56 Diego Abonce Fr Watsonville 23:43.09 7:39
57 Victor Lopez Fr Los Banos 23:45.72 7:40
58 Steven Ramirez Fr Atwater 24:10.09 7:48
59 Isaiah Chavez Fr Los Banos 24:25.15 7:53
60 Abel Delgado Fr Los Banos 24:30.25 7:54
61 Matthew Guemmer Fr Oakmont 24:33.09 7:55
62 Ivan Gonzales Fr Los Banos 25:05.03 8:05
63 Nick Chen Fr Atwater 25:25.06 8:12
64 Miles Prekoski Fr Carmel 25:38.31 8:16
65 Matthew Brewer Fr Atwater 25:53.75 8:21
66 Mercer Monroe Fr Oakmont 26:02.84 8:24
67 Angel Hernandez Fr Greenfield 26:24.56 8:31
68 Francisco Becerra Fr Everett Alva 26:28.25 8:32
69 Andrew Dang Fr Greenfield 26:57.5 8:42
70 Christian Ayers Fr Pacific Grov 26:58.43 8:42
71 Sebastian Raya Fr Greenfield 27:02.62 8:43
72 Jovani Munoz Fr King City 27:53.88 9:00
73 Martin Ramos Fr Greenfield 27:55.81 9:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.