Las Lomas Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/8/18

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Branka So So 16:05.9 7:33 2.13 185/233 14/22 21/35 3/3 16:29
(0:23,2.3)
16:29
(0:23,2.3)
16:29
(0:23,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Alex Halaszynski Sr JV 17:43.1 6:03 2.93 32/272 1/21 8/28 11/32 18:20
(0:37,3.4)
18:20
(0:37,3.4)
18:20
(0:37,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Alexander Billesberger So So 17:16.4 8:07 2.13 219/233 21/22 30/35 2/2
Andrew Kemmerer So So 12:51 6:02 2.13 21/233 1/22 1/35 7/25 15:01
(2:10,14.5)
15:01
(2:10,14.5)
15:01
(2:10,14.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Andrew Wang So So 14:53.5 6:59 2.13 125/233 4/22 7/35 14/22
Aravind Ulagappan Sr JV 20:31.4 7:00 2.93 171/272 8/21 15/28 8/15 18:59 18:59 18:59
Aryan Lohia Jr JV 21:21.6 7:17 2.93 197/272 10/21 17/28 6/9
Ben Rood Fr Fr 18:24.7 8:39 2.13 254/276 11/13 32/35 9/9
Bryce Axe So So 16:13.7 7:37 2.13 195/233 16/22 24/35 2/2
Campbell Zeigler So So 16:14.7 7:38 2.13 197/233 18/22 26/35 2/2 17:41
(1:26,8.1)
17:41
(1:26,8.1)
17:41
(1:26,8.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Camron Barton So So 13:10.8 6:11 2.13 32/233 2/22 2/35 5/25
Casey Renaghan Sr V 16:55.5 5:47 2.93 96/231 5/7 5/28 9/34 16:35 16:35 16:35
Charlie Kisylia Jr V 16:14.8 5:33 2.93 52/231 3/7 3/28 9/37 15:56 15:56 15:56
Connor Choy Jr JV 19:10.2 6:33 2.93 94/272 4/21 11/28 8/24
Cooper Wise Jr V 16:30.4 5:38 2.93 68/231 4/7 4/28 6/35
David Mulligan Sr JV 21:54.1 7:28 2.93 211/272 12/21 19/28 3/5 22:05
(0:11,0.8)
22:05
(0:11,0.8)
22:05
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
David Saifer So So 16:14.5 7:38 2.13 196/233 17/22 25/35 2/2
Dylan Breen Fr Fr 15:21.5 7:13 2.13 140/276 6/13 18/35 11/20
Dylan Myers Fr Fr 14:54 7:00 2.13 108/276 4/13 9/35 15/27
Eric Pirkle So So 14:53.6 7:00 2.13 127/233 5/22 8/35 12/22
Ethan Clymer So So 15:11.7 7:08 2.13 142/233 10/22 15/35 5/7 16:00
(0:48,5.0)
16:00
(0:48,5.0)
16:00
(0:48,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gavin Mccommon Fr Fr 16:10.1 7:35 2.13 194/276 8/13 22/35 9/13
Graham Rossi Jr JV 20:11.8 6:54 2.93 155/272 7/21 14/28 9/16
Grant Askins So So 15:01.8 7:03 2.13 134/233 7/22 11/35 6/18
Harnoor Sidhu Jr JV 24:12.7 8:16 2.93 254/272 19/21 26/28 2/2
Ian Matthews Jr JV 21:45.9 7:26 2.93 207/272 11/21 18/28 4/7
Jack Daley Jr V 16:56 5:47 2.93 97/231 6/7 6/28 7/29 17:52
(0:56,5.3)
17:52
(0:56,5.3)
17:52
(0:56,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jack Rossi Jr JV 22:57.9 7:50 2.93 243/272 16/21 23/28 3/3
Jacob Renaghan Sr V 17:04.2 5:50 2.93 106/231 7/7 7/28 2/20 16:30 16:30 16:30
Jakob Mieszkowski-Lapping So So 17:03.6 8:01 2.13 214/233 20/22 29/35 2/2 17:26
(0:22,2.1)
17:26
(0:22,2.1)
17:26
(0:22,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jason Rich Jr JV 22:04.4 7:32 2.93 214/272 14/21 21/28 3/5
Josh Stemmerich So So 15:18.9 7:11 2.13 149/233 12/22 17/35 3/6
Kaz Lau Jr JV 23:34.5 8:03 2.93 249/272 17/21 24/28 3/3
Laurent Yu Sr JV 24:40.5 8:25 2.93 259/272 21/21 28/28 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Liam De Vera Fr Fr 19:03.4 8:57 2.13 261/276 13/13 35/35 7/8
Luciano Esposito Jr JV 21:21.2 7:17 2.93 196/272 9/21 16/28 8/12
Marco Gallegos Fr Fr 19:02.7 8:56 2.13 260/276 12/13 34/35 8/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Marquez Kuan Fr Fr 15:24.8 7:14 2.13 144/276 7/13 19/35 9/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Max Hess Jr JV 23:35.1 8:03 2.93 250/272 18/21 25/28 2/2
Merik Pohl So So 15:33 7:18 2.13 163/233 13/22 20/35 3/4
Michael Walker So So 15:15.6 7:10 2.13 146/233 11/22 16/35 5/7 15:53
(0:37,3.9)
15:53
(0:37,3.9)
15:53
(0:37,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nico Dossa Fr Fr 16:58.1 7:58 2.13 229/276 9/13 28/35 10/11
Nikhil Roy So So 15:11 7:08 2.13 141/233 9/22 13/35 5/9 16:24
(1:13,7.4)
16:24
(1:13,7.4)
16:24
(1:13,7.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Noah Springer Fr Fr 14:31.5 6:49 2.13 81/276 2/13 4/35 19/27
Nolan Runkle So So 16:32 7:46 2.13 203/233 19/22 27/35 2/2 16:06 16:06 16:06
Parker Wilkerson Sr V 15:52 5:25 2.93 28/231 2/7 2/28 8/38 15:51 15:51 15:51
Preston Norris Sr V 14:35.5 4:59 2.93 1/231 1/7 1/28 1/38 14:40
(0:05,0.5)
14:40
(0:05,0.5)
14:40
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Raj Sen Fr Fr 13:54.7 6:32 2.13 54/276 1/13 3/35 23/29
Rohan Gandhi Fr Fr 15:11.5 7:08 2.13 130/276 5/13 14/35 12/24
Roy Sen Jr JV 18:31.8 6:19 2.93 62/272 3/21 10/28 9/28
Ryan Marquart Sr JV 19:55.8 6:48 2.93 132/272 6/21 13/28 9/18 21:07
(1:11,5.6)
21:07
(1:11,5.6)
21:07
(1:11,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ryan Sechler Sr JV 18:00.4 6:09 2.93 44/272 2/21 9/28 9/31 19:13
(1:13,6.3)
19:13
(1:13,6.3)
19:13
(1:13,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sam Camp So So 14:38 6:52 2.13 109/233 3/22 5/35 16/22
Sam Geotina So So 15:01.5 7:03 2.13 133/233 6/22 10/35 8/20 16:15
(1:13,7.5)
16:15
(1:13,7.5)
16:15
(1:13,7.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ted Saenger Jr JV 19:22.6 6:37 2.93 103/272 5/21 12/28 7/19
Thomas Baker Sr JV 21:59.5 7:30 2.93 212/272 13/21 20/28 3/5 19:30 19:30 19:30
Thomas Matthews Fr Fr 18:19 8:36 2.13 252/276 10/13 31/35 9/9
Tyler Ahrens Jr JV 24:39 8:25 2.93 258/272 20/21 27/28 2/2
Vaughn Zaayer So So 15:02.2 7:04 2.13 135/233 8/22 12/35 5/12 14:49 14:49 14:49
Walter Barnaby So So 18:34.1 8:43 2.13 225/233 22/22 33/35 2/2
Will Ducharme Sr JV 22:38.2 7:44 2.93 235/272 15/21 22/28 3/5 21:40 21:40 21:40
William Mangani So So 16:10.2 7:35 2.13 191/233 15/22 23/35 2/3
Zachary Spiker Fr Fr 14:45.9 6:56 2.13 94/276 3/13 6/35 18/27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/34 80:08
2:20
2.93 5:28 4:59 5:47 235 5:15 79:32 79:32 79:15 Preston Norris (1), Parker Wilkerson (26), Charlie Kisylia (50), Cooper Wise (66), Casey Renaghan (92)
So 1st 5 12/22 70:27
2:03
2.13 6:37 6:02 7:00 318 5:52 70:58
(0:31,0.7)
70:58
(0:31,0.7)
65:50 LLXC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Andrew Kemmerer (21), Camron Barton (28), Sam Camp (83), Andrew Wang (92), Eric Pirkle (94)
So 2nd 5 6/7 75:28
0:10
2.13 7:05 7:03 7:08 157 6:04 78:01
(2:32,3.3)
78:01
(2:32,3.3)
69:50 LLXC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sam Geotina (29), Grant Askins (30), Vaughn Zaayer (31), Nikhil Roy (33), Ethan Clymer (34)
So 3rd 5 3/3 78:24
0:55
2.13 7:22 7:10 7:35 67 6:17 78:23 78:23 Michael Walker (11), Josh Stemmerich (12), Merik Pohl (13), Alex Branka (15), William Mangani (16)
So 4th 5 2/2 82:19
0:50
2.13 7:44 7:37 8:01 50 6:37 Bryce Axe (8), David Saifer (9), Campbell Zeigler (10), Nolan Runkle (11), Jakob Mieszkowski-Lapping (12)
JV 1st 5 7/19 92:48
1:40
2.93 6:20 6:03 6:37 225 5:31 92:21 92:21 85:04 Alex Halaszynski (19), Ryan Sechler (29), Roy Sen (43), Connor Choy (63), Ted Saenger (71)
JV 2nd 5 6/9 103:22
1:26
2.93 7:03 6:48 7:17 165 5:41 99:24 99:24 89:10 Ryan Marquart (20), Graham Rossi (28), Aravind Ulagappan (32), Luciano Esposito (42), Aryan Lohia (43)
JV 3rd 5 3/5 110:22
0:52
2.93 7:32 7:26 7:44 93 5:50 107:43 107:43 101:28 Ian Matthews (16), David Mulligan (17), Thomas Baker (18), Jason Rich (19), Will Ducharme (23)
JV 4th 5 2/2 118:59
1:41
2.93 8:07 7:50 8:25 50 6:01 112:57 112:57 Jack Rossi (8), Kaz Lau (9), Max Hess (10), Harnoor Sidhu (11), Tyler Ahrens (12)
Fr 1st 5 18/24 73:18
1:17
2.13 6:53 6:32 7:08 403 6:06 72:45 72:45 67:17 Raj Sen (51), Noah Springer (72), Zachary Spiker (82), Dylan Myers (93), Rohan Gandhi (105)
Fr 2nd 5 8/9 82:14
2:58
2.13 7:43 7:13 8:36 212 6:30 80:00 80:00 73:55 Dylan Breen (25), Marquez Kuan (27), Gavin Mccommon (46), Nico Dossa (55), Thomas Matthews (59)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Preston Norris Sr Las Lomas 14:35.5 4:59 1/7 1/28 1/38 14:40
(0:05)
14:40
(0:05)
14:40
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Lyle Rumon Jr Marin Catholic 14:50.4 5:04
3 Seth Jeppson Jr Granada 15:02.9 5:08
4 Caleb Dittmar Sr Nueva School 15:05.2 5:09
5 Anthony Guerra Jr Granada 15:05.3 5:09
6 Joshua White Sr Granada 15:07.5 5:10
7 Cole Mckain Jr Merced 15:09.3 5:10
8 Ethan Mimeles Jr Menlo-Atherton 15:14.2 5:12
9 Donald Taggert Sr Palo Alto 15:17.7 5:13
10 Zachary Parker Jr Lowell 15:22.1 5:15
11 Nolan Topper So Bellarmine 15:24.7 5:16
12 Ishaan Singh Jr Evergreen Valley 15:24.9 5:16
13 Kamran Murray So Menlo School 15:27.1 5:16
14 Cole Mediratta Sr Menlo-Atherton 15:27.2 5:16
15 Nevin Afong Sr Christian Brothers 15:30.1 5:17
16 Galen Topper So Bellarmine 15:35.9 5:19
17 Jackson Duchala Jr Joseph A. Gregori 15:36.2 5:20
18 Cameron Meier Sr Granada 15:38.7 5:20
19 Noah Battaglia Sr Lowell 15:39.2 5:21
20 Charlie Kennedy Jr SF University 15:39.9 5:21
21 Clem Welsh So Bellarmine 15:40 5:21
22 Koby Sperandeo So Granite Bay 15:40.7 5:21
23 William Perez-rios Sr Merced 15:44.3 5:22
24 Ej Odocayen Jr Arch. Riordan 15:45.7 5:23
25 Matthew Farrugio Sr SHC 15:46.7 5:23
26 Advait Krishnan So Evergreen Valley 15:48.8 5:24
27 Clay Mills Jr SF University 15:50.3 5:24
28 Parker Wilkerson Sr Las Lomas 15:52 5:25 2/7 2/28 8/38 15:51 15:51 15:51
29 Leonardo Brennan Sr Skyline 15:52.9 5:25
30 Julian Galicia-thomas Sr Granada 15:53.4 5:25
31 Luke Pinkel Sr Bellarmine 15:55 5:26
32 Joseph Kennedy Sr Granite Bay 15:56 5:26
33 Iasiah Jimenez Sr Christian Brothers 15:57.8 5:27
34 Ian Lawrence Sr Lowell 15:59 5:27
35 Tomoki Scharber So Tamalpais 16:02.1 5:28
36 Luke Scandlyn Sr Menlo-Atherton 16:02.3 5:28
37 Michael Zagaynov Jr Granite Bay 16:03.2 5:29
38 Yadvinder Grewal Jr James Logan 16:04 5:29
39 Alberto Mujica Sr Christian Brothers 16:05.5 5:30
40 Paul Law Jr Tamalpais 16:06 5:30
41 Mark Kearney Sr Conv. & Stuart Hall 16:07.5 5:30
42 Ezra Parkhill Sr SF University 16:08 5:30
43 Alex Evans Sr Palo Alto 16:08.2 5:30
44 Andrew Lau Sr Granada 16:08.2 5:30
45 Tristan Paperno Sr Granite Bay 16:08.7 5:31
46 Makaio Mims So James Logan 16:10.8 5:31
47 Leo Schroeder Jr Mills 16:11.4 5:32
48 Shoh Mollenkamp Sr Mills 16:12.4 5:32
49 Daniel Perry Sr Skyline 16:13.4 5:32
50 Andrew Owens Jr Acalanes 16:13.8 5:32
51 Kylie Sibal So James Logan 16:13.8 5:32
52 Charlie Kisylia Jr Las Lomas 16:14.8 5:33 3/7 3/28 9/37 15:56 15:56 15:56
53 Gavin Vance So Granite Bay 16:17.3 5:34
54 James Mceachen Sr Half Moon Bay 16:17.5 5:34
55 Riley Noon Sr Acalanes 16:19.7 5:34
56 Luke Meyercord Jr Bellarmine 16:21.1 5:35
57 Lars Osterberg So Menlo-Atherton 16:21.2 5:35
58 Samuel Roth So Acalanes 16:22.9 5:35
59 James Holcombe Sr Lowell 16:24.7 5:36
60 John Tayeri Sr Palo Alto 16:24.8 5:36
61 Yarin Dan Jr Granada 16:25.5 5:36
62 Beck Johnstone Sr Lowell 16:25.9 5:36
63 Andrew Abbey Sr Junipero Serra 16:26.2 5:37
64 Carter Mannon Sr Joseph A. Gregori 16:26.2 5:37
65 Connor Sheridon Sr SHC 16:27.6 5:37
66 Spencer Jeppson Sr Joseph A. Gregori 16:28.6 5:37
67 Casper Aliaga So Bellarmine 16:28.8 5:37
68 Cooper Wise Jr Las Lomas 16:30.4 5:38 4/7 4/28 6/35
69 Elliott Weil Sr SF University 16:30.6 5:38
70 Sedge Greenlee Jr SHC 16:30.9 5:38
71 Clifford Xu Sr Evergreen Valley 16:32.9 5:39
72 Benjamin Huang Sr Palo Alto 16:33.8 5:39
73 Andrew Cheng Jr SF University 16:34.6 5:39
74 Nick Hutson Jr Acalanes 16:35.1 5:40
75 Henry Lei Sr Lowell 16:37.8 5:41
76 Joseph Moran Jr James Logan 16:39.7 5:41
77 Aidan Wells Jr Joseph A. Gregori 16:39.8 5:41
78 Alex Selwyn So Palo Alto 16:40.3 5:41
79 Calder Abbott Sr Albany 16:41.1 5:42
80 Isaac Rascon So Middletown 16:41.6 5:42
81 David Granados Sr Merced 16:42.4 5:42
82 Aidan Murtagh Jr Arch. Riordan 16:45.7 5:43
83 Jacob Hackett Sr Skyline 16:46.4 5:43
84 Ian Matheson Jr Palo Alto 16:47.6 5:44
85 Hrishi Kachhia Jr Evergreen Valley 16:47.8 5:44
86 Angus Zuklie Sr Nueva School 16:48.6 5:44
87 Jack Diener Sr Marin Catholic 16:49.3 5:44
88 Coleman Morrow Sr Tamalpais 16:49.5 5:45
89 Colin Cooper Sr SF University 16:49.6 5:45
90 Jackson Gosler So Menlo-Atherton 16:50.1 5:45
91 Jonathan Romeo Jr Granite Bay 16:50.5 5:45
92 Ethan Swergold Sr Tamalpais 16:51.4 5:45
93 Jesus Alvarez Sr Watsonville 16:52.3 5:45
94 Jaxon Reeves Sr Joseph A. Gregori 16:52.9 5:46
95 Brandon Alvarado Sr Montgomery (SR) 16:53 5:46
96 Casey Renaghan Sr Las Lomas 16:55.5 5:47 5/7 5/28 9/34 16:35 16:35 16:35
97 Jack Daley Jr Las Lomas 16:56 5:47 6/7 6/28 7/29 17:52
(0:56)
17:52
(0:56)
17:52
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Jacob Combrink Jr El Dorado 16:59.3 5:48
99 Travis Evans Sr Conv. & Stuart Hall 16:59.9 5:48
100 William Boyd Jr Skyline 17:00.2 5:48
101 Mason Oania Jr James Logan 17:00.9 5:48
102 Luca Dimaio Sr Mills 17:01.4 5:49
103 Galen Hastings Jr Conv. & Stuart Hall 17:01.6 5:49
104 Noah Kuehn Sr Henry M. Gunn 17:03.2 5:49
105 Josh Starr Sr Acalanes 17:03.5 5:49
106 Jacob Renaghan Sr Las Lomas 17:04.2 5:50 7/7 7/28 2/20 16:30 16:30 16:30
107 Raymond Zhang Sr Junipero Serra 17:04.2 5:50
108 Luciano Malavasi Jr Nueva School 17:04.4 5:50
109 Ben Callon So Bellarmine 17:05.7 5:50
110 Luke Owens Sr Tamalpais 17:06.1 5:50
111 Alejandro Ross Sr Menlo School 17:07.9 5:51
112 Tyler Cobb Jr Middletown 17:08.4 5:51
113 Author Mckenzie Jr Half Moon Bay 17:10 5:52
114 Thomas Brugnara Jr SHC 17:11.8 5:52
115 Antonio Woo Jr Conv. & Stuart Hall 17:11.9 5:52
116 Connor Farrow Sr Fred C. Beyer 17:13.3 5:53
117 Matias Sama Sr Palo Alto 17:13.9 5:53
118 Noor Seale Sr Evergreen Valley 17:14 5:53
119 Luca Johnson Sr Menlo-Atherton 17:14.8 5:53
120 Jonah Buessing Sr Tamalpais 17:16.7 5:54
121 Kyle Miller Jr Granite Bay 17:17.5 5:54
122 Brent Oru-craig Sr Montgomery (SR) 17:18.1 5:54
123 Justin Richter Sr Montgomery (SR) 17:18.4 5:54
124 Trey Alhorn Jr Junipero Serra 17:18.7 5:55
125 Damian Rivas Jr Watsonville 17:18.7 5:55
126 Norton Choy Jr Lowell 17:19 5:55
127 John Soler Sr SHC 17:19.6 5:55
128 Nicolas Hafer Sr Menlo-Atherton 17:20.7 5:55
129 Andrew Thompson Sr Marin Catholic 17:21 5:55
130 Nathan Dulay Sr Milpitas 17:21.4 5:55
131 Thomas Hurrell Jr Half Moon Bay 17:21.4 5:55
132 Ronan Byrne So Woodside Priory 17:22.6 5:56
133 Kohei Tanaka Jr Half Moon Bay 17:22.9 5:56
134 Lokesh Kumar Fr Mills 17:24.5 5:56
135 Justin Thomas Sr Joseph A. Gregori 17:24.8 5:57
136 Jason Tong Sr SHC 17:25.6 5:57
137 Arshome Sahagun Sr Evergreen Valley 17:25.7 5:57
138 Dominic Basaldua So Acalanes 17:26.4 5:57
139 Brady Cardozo Sr Fred C. Beyer 17:26.4 5:57
140 Ryan Possa Sr Junipero Serra 17:26.6 5:57
141 Brendan Callagy Sr Junipero Serra 17:26.7 5:57
142 Chris Armstrong Sr Ukiah 17:27.4 5:57
143 Brian Penchina So Nueva School 17:28.1 5:58
144 Harrison Seymour Jr Acalanes 17:28.3 5:58
145 Jackson Harper Jr James Logan 17:29.1 5:58
146 Charlie Vail Jr Half Moon Bay 17:29.5 5:58
147 Justin Cox Sr Sonoma Valley 17:29.9 5:58
148 Payton Harty Jr Antioch 17:31.7 5:59
149 Jason Draxler Sadler Jr Woodside Priory 17:33.7 6:00
150 Dylan Taylor Jr Nueva School 17:33.8 6:00
151 Jadan Wenceslao So Woodside Priory 17:34.2 6:00
152 Sid Valdez So Antioch 17:35.3 6:00
153 Skyler Dela Cruz Sr Conv. & Stuart Hall 17:35.8 6:00
154 Evan Forsman Sr Arch. Riordan 17:38.7 6:01
155 Samuel Copely Sr Christian Brothers 17:41.6 6:02
156 Emanuel Olivares Jr Conv. & Stuart Hall 17:44 6:03
157 Jacky Au-yeung Sr Mills 17:46 6:04
158 Henry Burditt Jr Albany 17:48.2 6:05
159 Jacob Aragon Sr El Dorado 17:49.8 6:05
160 Gavin Ogawa So SHC 17:51 6:06
161 Jeremiah Tam So Mills 17:52.5 6:06
162 Sebastian Abonce Fr Watsonville 17:54 6:07
163 Bryce Harrison Sr Skyline 17:54.3 6:07
164 Ralph Luke Sr Antioch 17:54.7 6:07
165 Garrett Hurd Sr Montgomery (SR) 17:54.7 6:07
166 Herq Gementera Jr Mills 17:56.9 6:08
167 Luca Szabo Sr Ukiah 17:57.4 6:08
168 Jackson Aldrich Jr Menlo School 17:57.7 6:08
169 Jacob Weisert Sr Tamalpais 17:59.4 6:08
170 John Putt Jr El Dorado 18:01.9 6:09
171 Hendrik Telfer Sr Ukiah 18:03.1 6:10
172 Daniel Lieben Sr Ukiah 18:03.9 6:10
173 Jack Dempsey Jr Woodside Priory 18:05 6:10
174 Timothy Lang Jr Henry M. Gunn 18:05.4 6:10
175 Preston Venenciano Sr Milpitas 18:06.7 6:11
176 James Mcniece Jr El Dorado 18:07.7 6:11
177 Evan Harper Jr James Logan 18:07.8 6:11
178 Nishanth Manjunath Jr Evergreen Valley 18:09.2 6:12
179 Kyle Theurkauf Sr Montgomery (SR) 18:09.8 6:12
180 Jaden Kim So Woodside Priory 18:10.7 6:12
181 Cedric Wright Sr Fred C. Beyer 18:10.9 6:12
182 Andreas Escobar Jr El Dorado 18:11.5 6:13
183 Sebastian Herbst So Montgomery (SR) 18:12.3 6:13
184 Jack Stokes So Christian Brothers 18:15.4 6:14
185 Victor Zhang So Albany 18:16.9 6:14
186 Ryan Dong Fr Christian Brothers 18:17.6 6:15
187 Kibby Tesfamichael Jr Montgomery (SR) 18:17.9 6:15
188 Hong Tan Sr Skyline 18:19.1 6:15
189 Aidan Pond Jr Junipero Serra 18:19.9 6:15
190 Daniel Lucido Sr Antioch 18:20.9 6:16
191 Jackson Daecher Sr Conv. & Stuart Hall 18:22.8 6:16
192 Chris Martin Jr Nueva School 18:28.3 6:18
193 Joshua Oh So Woodside Priory 18:28.3 6:18
194 Ricky Miramontes Sr Marin Catholic 18:30.9 6:19
195 Michael Lynn Sr Antioch 18:37.9 6:22
196 Alvin Yu Sr Skyline 18:38.5 6:22
197 Parker Brown Sr Marin Catholic 18:40.4 6:22
198 Zach Carter Sr Ukiah 18:46.4 6:24
199 Josh Eichbaum Sr Menlo School 18:49.4 6:25
200 Brennan Gruber Sr El Dorado 18:50.8 6:26
201 Marcos Alvara Jr Joseph A. Gregori 18:51.2 6:26
202 Jacob Villegas Sr Fred C. Beyer 18:53.3 6:27
203 Nate Jordan Jr Sonoma Valley 18:55.7 6:28
204 Logan Mclaughlin Sr Arch. Riordan 19:00.2 6:29
205 Randy Aberouette Jr Arch. Riordan 19:02.6 6:30
206 Mason Phillips Jr Sonoma Valley 19:07.5 6:32
207 Patrick Gersh Sr Henry M. Gunn 19:11.4 6:33
208 Lucas Martindale So Sonoma Valley 19:13.8 6:34
209 Max Dostart-meers Sr Menlo School 19:16.7 6:35
210 Carlos Martinez Sr Half Moon Bay 19:18.8 6:35
211 Adam Schwarz Sr Bay School (SF) 19:22.5 6:37
212 Egan Lai So Menlo School 19:28 6:39
213 Julian Johnson So Albany 19:31.9 6:40
214 Isiah Diaz So Middletown 19:36.4 6:42
215 Sunny Zhou Sr Albany 19:43.5 6:44
216 Jesse Mandujano Sr Watsonville 19:45.7 6:45
217 Aaron Miller So Bay School (SF) 19:51.3 6:47
218 Caleb Cobb Fr Middletown 19:56.4 6:48
219 Caleb Williams Jr Albany 20:04.7 6:51
220 Zander Casillas Jr Sonoma Valley 20:08 6:52
221 Rafael Branco Fr Bay School (SF) 20:12.7 6:54
222 Logan Ung Jr Bay School (SF) 20:17 6:55
223 Christian Rosa Jr Fred C. Beyer 20:20.9 6:57
224 Jose Gonzalez Jr Ukiah 20:21.6 6:57
225 Mason Cox Sr El Dorado 20:35.6 7:02
226 Jackson Scheibal Fr Middletown 20:56 7:09
227 Ralph Elias Sr Fred C. Beyer 20:58.3 7:09
228 Liam Edwards So Bay School (SF) 20:59.5 7:10
229 Jordan Rego Jr Middletown 21:12.2 7:14
230 Alfred Ilog Sr Fred C. Beyer 21:37.3 7:23
231 Dorian Smith So Middletown 22:00.8 7:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
76:48
15:22
5:15
59 Seth Jeppson
Jr
15:03
5:08
3
Anthony Guerra
Jr
15:05
5:09
5
Joshua White
Sr
15:08
5:10
6
Cameron Meier
Sr
15:39
5:20
17
Julian Galicia-
Sr
15:53
5:25
28
Andrew Lau
Sr
16:08
5:30
42
Yarin Dan
Jr
16:26
5:36
59
2 Bellarmine
8-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
78:57
15:47
5:23
128 Nolan Topper
So
15:25
5:16
10
Galen Topper
So
15:36
5:19
15
Clem Welsh
So
15:40
5:21
20
Luke Pinkel
Sr
15:55
5:26
29
Luke Meyercor
Jr
16:21
5:35
54
Casper Aliaga
So
16:29
5:37
65
Ben Callon
So
17:06
5:50
104
3 Lowell
7-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:04
79:51
15:58
5:27
176 Zachary Parker
Jr
15:22
5:15
9
Noah Battagli
Sr
15:39
5:21
18
Ian Lawrence
Sr
15:59
5:27
32
James Holcombe
Sr
16:25
5:36
57
Beck Johnston
Sr
16:26
5:36
60
Henry Lei
Sr
16:38
5:41
73
Norton Choy
Jr
17:19
5:55
120
4 Granite Bay
14-10-8-5-4
Gap: 0:37
80:06
16:01
5:28
180 Koby Sperande
So
15:41
5:21
21
Joseph Kennedy
Sr
15:56
5:26
30
Michael Zagaynov
Jr
16:03
5:29
35
Tristan Paperno
Sr
16:09
5:31
43
Gavin Vance
So
16:17
5:34
51
Jonathan Romeo
Jr
16:51
5:45
88
Kyle Miller
Jr
17:18
5:54
116
5 Menlo-Atherton
5-2-3-3-5
Gap: 1:36
79:55
15:59
5:27
196 Ethan Mimeles
Jr
15:14
5:12
7
Cole Mediratt
Sr
15:27
5:16
13
Luke Scandlyn
Sr
16:02
5:28
34
Lars Osterber
So
16:21
5:35
55
Jackson Gosler
So
16:50
5:45
87
Luca Johnson
Sr
17:15
5:53
114
Nicolas Hafer
Sr
17:21
5:55
122
6 SF University
13-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:55
80:43
16:09
5:31
222 Charlie Kennedy
Jr
15:40
5:21
19
Clay Mills
Jr
15:50
5:24
25
Ezra Parkhill
Sr
16:08
5:30
40
Elliott Weil
Sr
16:31
5:38
67
Andrew Cheng
Jr
16:35
5:39
71
Colin Cooper
Sr
16:50
5:45
86




7 Las Lomas
1-4-5-6-7
Gap: 2:20
80:08
16:02
5:28
235 Preston Norris
Sr
14:36
4:59
1
Parker Wilkerso
Sr
15:52
5:25
26
Charlie Kisylia
Jr
16:15
5:33
50
Cooper Wise
Jr
16:30
5:38
66
Casey Renaghan
Sr
16:56
5:47
92
Jack Daley
Jr
16:56
5:47
93
Jacob Renaghan
Sr
17:04
5:50
101
8 Palo Alto
6-9-10-8-8
Gap: 1:23
81:05
16:13
5:32
253 Donald Taggert
Sr
15:18
5:13
8
Alex Evans
Sr
16:08
5:30
41
John Tayeri
Sr
16:25
5:36
58
Benjamin Huang
Sr
16:34
5:39
70
Alex Selwyn
So
16:40
5:41
76
Ian Matheson
Jr
16:48
5:44
81
Matias Sama
Sr
17:14
5:53
112
9 Evergreen Valley
9-6-9-9-9
Gap: 1:49
81:48
16:22
5:35
299 Ishaan Singh
Jr
15:25
5:16
11
Advait Krishnan
So
15:49
5:24
24
Clifford Xu
Sr
16:33
5:39
69
Hrishi Kachhia
Jr
16:48
5:44
82
Noor Seale
Sr
17:14
5:53
113
Arshome Sahagun
Sr
17:26
5:57
130
Nishanth Manjunat
Jr
18:09
6:12
168
10 James Logan
19-14-11-10-10
Gap: 0:57
82:09
16:26
5:36
300 Yadvinde Grewal
Jr
16:04
5:29
36
Makaio Mims
So
16:11
5:31
44
Kylie Sibal
So
16:14
5:32
49
Joseph Moran
Jr
16:40
5:41
74
Mason Oania
Jr
17:01
5:48
97
Jackson Harper
Jr
17:29
5:58
138
Evan Harper
Jr
18:08
6:11
167
11 Joseph A. Gregori
12-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:17
82:04
16:25
5:36
307 Jackson Duchala
Jr
15:36
5:20
16
Carter Mannon
Sr
16:26
5:37
62
Spencer Jeppson
Sr
16:29
5:37
64
Aidan Wells
Jr
16:40
5:41
75
Jaxon Reeves
Sr
16:53
5:46
90
Justin Thomas
Sr
17:25
5:57
128
Marcos Alvara
Jr
18:51
6:26
191
12 Acalanes
22-19-16-12-12
Gap: 0:50
82:35
16:31
5:38
329 Andrew Owens
Jr
16:14
5:32
48
Riley Noon
Sr
16:20
5:34
53
Samuel Roth
So
16:23
5:35
56
Nick Hutson
Jr
16:35
5:40
72
Josh Starr
Sr
17:04
5:49
100
Dominic Basaldua
So
17:26
5:57
131
Harrison Seymour
Jr
17:28
5:58
137
13 Tamalpais
18-11-15-14-13
Gap: 1:04
82:55
16:35
5:40
350 Tomoki Scharber
So
16:02
5:28
33
Paul Law
Jr
16:06
5:30
38
Coleman Morrow
Sr
16:50
5:45
85
Ethan Swergold
Sr
16:51
5:45
89
Luke Owens
Sr
17:06
5:50
105
Jonah Buessing
Sr
17:17
5:54
115
Jacob Weisert
Sr
17:59
6:08
161
14 SHC
16-15-13-16-14
Gap: 1:33
83:17
16:39
5:41
384 Matthew Farrugio
Sr
15:47
5:23
23
Connor Sheridon
Sr
16:28
5:37
63
Sedge Greenlee
Jr
16:31
5:38
68
Thomas Brugnara
Jr
17:12
5:52
109
John Soler
Sr
17:20
5:55
121
Jason Tong
Sr
17:26
5:57
129
Gavin Ogawa
So
17:51
6:06
153
15 Christian Brothers
11-8-6-13-15
Gap: 2:45
83:30
16:42
5:42
404 Nevin Afong
Sr
15:30
5:17
14
Iasiah Jimenez
Sr
15:58
5:27
31
Alberto Mujica
Sr
16:06
5:30
37
Samuel Copely
Sr
17:42
6:02
148
Jack Stokes
So
18:15
6:14
174
Ryan Dong
Fr
18:18
6:15
176




16 Skyline
17-12-13-15-16
Gap: 2:01
83:47
16:45
5:43
405 Leonardo Brennan
Sr
15:53
5:25
27
Daniel Perry
Sr
16:13
5:32
47
Jacob Hackett
Sr
16:46
5:43
80
William Boyd
Jr
17:00
5:48
96
Bryce Harrison
Sr
17:54
6:07
155
Hong Tan
Sr
18:19
6:15
178
Alvin Yu
Sr
18:39
6:22
186
17 Mills
21-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:35
84:36
16:55
5:46
466 Leo Schroede
Jr
16:11
5:32
45
Shoh Mollenka
Sr
16:12
5:32
46
Luca Dimaio
Sr
17:01
5:49
98
Lokesh Kumar
Fr
17:25
5:56
127
Jacky Au-yeung
Sr
17:46
6:04
150
Jeremiah Tam
So
17:53
6:06
154
Herq Gementer
Jr
17:57
6:08
158
18 Nueva School
4-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:29
84:00
16:48
5:44
469 Caleb Dittmar
Sr
15:05
5:09
4
Angus Zuklie
Sr
16:49
5:44
83
Luciano Malavasi
Jr
17:04
5:50
103
Brian Penchina
So
17:28
5:58
136
Dylan Taylor
Jr
17:34
6:00
143
Chris Martin
Jr
18:28
6:18
182




19 Conv. & Stuart Hall
20-22-20-19-19
Gap: 1:28
84:57
16:59
5:48
489 Mark Kearney
Sr
16:08
5:30
39
Travis Evans
Sr
17:00
5:48
95
Galen Hastings
Jr
17:02
5:49
99
Antonio Woo
Jr
17:12
5:52
110
Skyler Dela Cruz
Sr
17:36
6:00
146
Emanuel Olivares
Jr
17:44
6:03
149
Jackson Daecher
Sr
18:23
6:16
181
20 Half Moon Bay
23-23-24-21-20
Gap: 1:12
85:41
17:08
5:51
549 James Mceachen
Sr
16:18
5:34
52
Author Mckenzie
Jr
17:10
5:52
108
Thomas Hurrell
Jr
17:21
5:55
124
Kohei Tanaka
Jr
17:23
5:56
126
Charlie Vail
Jr
17:30
5:58
139
Carlos Martinez
Sr
19:19
6:35
199




20 Junipero Serra
24-24-23-22-20
Gap: 1:01
85:42
17:08
5:51
549 Andrew Abbey
Sr
16:26
5:37
61
Raymond Zhang
Sr
17:04
5:50
102
Trey Alhorn
Jr
17:19
5:55
119
Ryan Possa
Sr
17:27
5:57
133
Brendan Callagy
Sr
17:27
5:57
134
Aidan Pond
Jr
18:20
6:15
179




22 Marin Catholic
2-15-19-20-22
Gap: 3:50
86:12
17:14
5:53
580 Lyle Rumon
Jr
14:50
5:04
2
Jack Diener
Sr
16:49
5:44
84
Andrew Thompson
Sr
17:21
5:55
123
Ricky Miramont
Sr
18:31
6:19
184
Parker Brown
Sr
18:40
6:22
187








23 Arch. Riordan
15-19-21-23-23
Gap: 3:17
88:13
17:39
6:01
637 Ej Odocayen
Jr
15:46
5:23
22
Aidan Murtagh
Jr
16:46
5:43
79
Evan Forsman
Sr
17:39
6:01
147
Logan Mclaughl
Sr
19:00
6:29
194
Randy Aberouet
Jr
19:03
6:30
195








24 Montgomery (SR)
27-26-25-25-24
Gap: 1:17
87:34
17:31
5:59
652 Brandon Alvarado
Sr
16:53
5:46
91
Brent Oru-crai
Sr
17:18
5:54
117
Justin Richter
Sr
17:18
5:54
118
Garrett Hurd
Sr
17:55
6:07
157
Kyle Theurkau
Sr
18:10
6:12
169
Sebastia Herbst
So
18:12
6:13
173
Kibby Tesfamic
Jr
18:18
6:15
177
25 Menlo School
10-21-22-24-25
Gap: 3:50
88:39
17:44
6:03
665 Kamran Murray
So
15:27
5:16
12
Alejandr Ross
Sr
17:08
5:51
106
Jackson Aldrich
Jr
17:58
6:08
160
Josh Eichbaum
Sr
18:49
6:25
189
Max Dostart-
Sr
19:17
6:35
198
Egan Lai
So
19:28
6:39
201




26 El Dorado
28-29-28-26-26
Gap: 1:12
89:10
17:50
6:05
746 Jacob Combrink
Jr
16:59
5:48
94
Jacob Aragon
Sr
17:50
6:05
152
John Putt
Jr
18:02
6:09
162
James Mcniece
Jr
18:08
6:11
166
Andreas Escobar
Jr
18:12
6:13
172
Brennan Gruber
Sr
18:51
6:26
190
Mason Cox
Sr
20:36
7:02
213
26 Woodside Priory
30-30-29-27-26
Gap: 0:48
88:46
17:45
6:04
746 Ronan Byrne
So
17:23
5:56
125
Jason Draxler Sadler
Jr
17:34
6:00
142
Jadan Wencesla
So
17:34
6:00
144
Jack Dempsey
Jr
18:05
6:10
165
Jaden Kim
So
18:11
6:12
170
Joshua Oh
So
18:28
6:18
183




28 Antioch
33-31-31-32-28
Gap: 1:06
90:01
18:00
6:09
807 Payton Harty
Jr
17:32
5:59
141
Sid Valdez
So
17:35
6:00
145
Ralph Luke
Sr
17:55
6:07
156
Daniel Lucido
Sr
18:21
6:16
180
Michael Lynn
Sr
18:38
6:22
185








29 Middletown
26-25-26-28-29
Gap: 4:14
94:19
18:52
6:26
808 Isaac Rascon
So
16:42
5:42
78
Tyler Cobb
Jr
17:08
5:51
107
Isiah Diaz
So
19:36
6:42
203
Caleb Cobb
Fr
19:56
6:48
206
Jackson Scheibal
Fr
20:56
7:09
214
Jordan Rego
Jr
21:12
7:14
217
Dorian Smith
So
22:01
7:31
219
30 Albany
25-27-27-29-30
Gap: 3:02
92:02
18:24
6:17
809 Calder Abbott
Sr
16:41
5:42
77
Henry Burditt
Jr
17:48
6:05
151
Victor Zhang
So
18:17
6:14
175
Julian Johnson
So
19:32
6:40
202
Sunny Zhou
Sr
19:44
6:44
204
Caleb Williams
Jr
20:05
6:51
207




30 Ukiah
31-32-32-31-30
Gap: 1:19
90:18
18:04
6:10
809 Chris Armstron
Sr
17:27
5:57
135
Luca Szabo
Sr
17:57
6:08
159
Hendrik Telfer
Sr
18:03
6:10
163
Daniel Lieben
Sr
18:04
6:10
164
Zach Carter
Sr
18:46
6:24
188
Jose Gonzalez
Jr
20:22
6:57
212




32 Fred C. Beyer
29-28-30-30-32
Gap: 3:08
92:05
18:25
6:17
817 Connor Farrow
Sr
17:13
5:53
111
Brady Cardozo
Sr
17:26
5:57
132
Cedric Wright
Sr
18:11
6:12
171
Jacob Villegas
Sr
18:53
6:27
192
Christia Rosa
Jr
20:21
6:57
211
Ralph Elias
Sr
20:58
7:09
215
Alfred Ilog
Sr
21:37
7:23
218
33 Sonoma Valley
32-33-33-33-33
Gap: 2:38
94:55
18:59
6:29
934 Justin Cox
Sr
17:30
5:58
140
Nate Jordan
Jr
18:56
6:28
193
Mason Phillips
Jr
19:08
6:32
196
Lucas Martinda
So
19:14
6:34
197
Zander Casillas
Jr
20:08
6:52
208








34 Bay School (SF)
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 1:37
100:43
20:09
6:52
1040 Adam Schwarz
Sr
19:23
6:37
200
Aaron Miller
So
19:51
6:47
205
Rafael Branco
Fr
20:13
6:54
209
Logan Ung
Jr
20:17
6:55
210
Liam Edwards
So
21:00
7:10
216








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Parker Moore So Granada 12:09.8 5:43
2 Dylan Papenfuss So Bellarmine 12:18 5:46
3 Feoden Soriano So Granada 12:18.4 5:47
4 Emilio Cazares So Alameda 12:20.7 5:48
5 Christian Yarwood So Bellarmine 12:31.4 5:53
6 Tyler Nguyen So Bellarmine 12:32.5 5:53
7 Jack Boennighausen So Bellarmine 12:34.5 5:54
8 Kelly Galicia-thomas So Granada 12:37.4 5:56
9 Wesley Chiba So Granada 12:38.6 5:56
10 Xavier Mcwilliams So Bellarmine 12:39.1 5:56
11 Ryan Tabibian So SF University 12:41.4 5:57
12 Joseph Sarmenta So Bellarmine 12:41.6 5:58
13 Kellen Sellers So Alameda 12:45 5:59
14 Jimmy Doan So Evergreen Valley 12:47.2 6:00
15 James Kelly So SF University 12:47.6 6:00
16 Vishal Venkatesh So Granada 12:48.2 6:01
17 Zach Ravel So SF University 12:48.8 6:01
18 Theo Miller So Fred C. Beyer 12:48.8 6:01
19 Mark Bennett So Granada 12:49.2 6:01
20 Owen Myers So SF University 12:49.3 6:01
21 Andrew Kemmerer So Las Lomas 12:51 6:02 1/22 1/35 7/25 15:01
(2:10)
15:01
(2:10)
15:01
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
22 Daniel Vaca So Bellarmine 12:52.1 6:02
23 Colby Adams So Bellarmine 12:57.7 6:05
24 Aiden Theochung So Bellarmine 13:02.3 6:07
25 Luke Olson So Menlo-Atherton 13:02.6 6:07
26 Isaiah Zamorro So Bellarmine 13:05.7 6:09
27 Peter Trebilcock So Healdsburg 13:06.1 6:09
28 Andrew Yong So Granada 13:06.1 6:09
29 Matthew Sullivan So Woodside 13:06.5 6:09
30 James Krepelka So SF University 13:08.1 6:10
31 Hudson Stebbins So Alameda 13:10.5 6:11
32 Camron Barton So Las Lomas 13:10.8 6:11 2/22 2/35 5/25
33 Brennan Orman So Bellarmine 13:11.3 6:12
34 Ben O'connor So Livermore 13:12.6 6:12
35 Nicholas Jarymowicz So Bellarmine 13:12.7 6:12
36 Lukas Ostien So Granada 13:12.9 6:12
37 Ryan Martin So Bellarmine 13:16.2 6:14
38 Frank Wercinski So SF University 13:16.5 6:14
39 Joseph Lopez So El Camino (SSF) 13:17 6:14
40 Rafael Lobo So Christian Brothers 13:18.4 6:15
41 Sean Mahoney So Oakmont 13:19 6:15
42 Mark Nishikubo So Livermore 13:19.9 6:16
43 Adam Liu So Bellarmine 13:21.4 6:16
44 Cody Ojeda So Granada 13:23.9 6:17
45 Carlos Cedillos So Westmoor 13:24.8 6:18
46 Kevin Zheng So Evergreen Valley 13:28.3 6:19
47 Carson Reader So Menlo-Atherton 13:29.9 6:20
48 Aymeric Mauvais So Menlo-Atherton 13:30.8 6:21
49 Nathan Evans So SF University 13:33.4 6:22
50 Alex Jung So Albany 13:34.5 6:22
51 Daniel Batsuuri So El Camino (SSF) 13:38.1 6:24
52 Sriman Gattepalli So Evergreen Valley 13:39.1 6:25
53 Bryan Krewson So Granada 13:40.9 6:25
54 Oliver Whalen So Conv. & Stuart Hall 13:44.1 6:27
55 Dylan Jones So Oakmont 13:45.5 6:28
56 Isaiah De La Rosa So El Camino (SSF) 13:47.8 6:29
57 Ryan Hoopes So Livermore 13:48.8 6:29
58 William Dennis So Menlo-Atherton 13:49.4 6:29
59 Matthew Giraudo So Bellarmine 13:50.6 6:30
60 Mathias Hahn So Livermore 13:50.7 6:30
61 Ashwin Giri So SF University 13:51.8 6:31
62 Jacob Schnetz So Christian Brothers 13:53.1 6:31
63 Elias Ramos So Livermore 13:54.9 6:32
64 Ryan Price So Christian Brothers 13:55.4 6:32
65 Jered St. Onge So Westmoor 13:56.3 6:33
66 Mattheus Tellini So Conv. & Stuart Hall 13:56.6 6:33
67 Alejandro Robles So Evergreen Valley 13:56.9 6:33
68 Devin Leung So SF University 13:57.3 6:33
69 Ben Menlcher So Menlo-Atherton 13:58.5 6:34
70 Luke Givens So Bellarmine 13:58.9 6:34
71 Ian Duszynski So Menlo-Atherton 13:59.2 6:34
72 Oliver Khan So Menlo-Atherton 14:00.1 6:34
73 Max Nelson So Acalanes 14:01.6 6:35
74 Luis Callahan So Bellarmine 14:02 6:35
75 Tyler Chan So Menlo-Atherton 14:02.2 6:35
76 Alex Valdes So Bellarmine 14:02.5 6:36
77 Emmanuel Sanchez So Granada 14:03.4 6:36
78 Peter Lucio So Bear Creek 14:03.9 6:36
79 Aidan Jones So Oakmont 14:04 6:36
80 Philip Tran So Evergreen Valley 14:04.4 6:36
81 Joshua Jackman So Bellarmine 14:05.9 6:37
82 Dylan Wang So Menlo-Atherton 14:12.1 6:40
83 Sepand Alangi So Menlo-Atherton 14:12.3 6:40
84 Ethan Chow So Acalanes 14:12.5 6:40
85 Waylon Tang So El Camino (SSF) 14:15.1 6:41
86 Noe Solorzano So Alameda 14:15.4 6:42
87 Karel Ruiz So Woodside 14:17.8 6:43
88 Brady Munnerlyn So Bellarmine 14:18.3 6:43
89 Sam Joffe So Albany 14:18.7 6:43
90 Henry Keller So Bellarmine 14:18.8 6:43
91 Michael Cassidy So Oakmont 14:19 6:43
92 Zach Rodriguez So Conv. & Stuart Hall 14:19.5 6:44
93 Anthony Sheridan So Westmoor 14:19.8 6:44
94 Joshua Bernard-pearl So Albany 14:20.1 6:44
95 Nicholas Asborno So Woodside 14:21.1 6:44
96 Ervin Cunanan So Westmoor 14:21.8 6:45
97 Branden Fox So Menlo-Atherton 14:22.1 6:45
98 Jarren Brady So Sequoia 14:22.4 6:45
99 Zaki Loldj So Fremont (Sunnyvale) 14:22.6 6:45
100 Ethan Sanguinet So Acalanes 14:25.1 6:46
101 Jasaneel Bhella So Evergreen Valley 14:25.9 6:47
102 Dane Kosky So San Mateo 14:26.8 6:47
103 Isaac Lloyd So Livermore 14:27.4 6:47
104 Quentin Verkler So Woodside 14:33.9 6:50
105 Ryan Mcafee So Sequoia 14:34.2 6:50
106 Owen Puckett So Marin Catholic 14:36.8 6:52
107 Luqmaan Shakih So SF University 14:37.4 6:52
108 Ian Ho So Acalanes 14:38 6:52
109 Sam Camp So Las Lomas 14:38 6:52 3/22 5/35 16/22
110 David Marron So Acalanes 14:38.2 6:52
111 Francisco Lira So Alameda 14:39.6 6:53
112 Brevan Rohde So Westmoor 14:39.8 6:53
113 Mark Duncan So Christian Brothers 14:39.8 6:53
114 Adam Davies So Oakmont 14:41.5 6:54
115 David Daniels So Bellarmine 14:44.5 6:55
116 Kai Martell So SF University 14:44.7 6:55
117 Adam Bowen So Oakmont 14:47 6:56
118 Diego Velich So Urban School (SF) 14:47.3 6:57
119 Jimmy Hanson So Bellarmine 14:48.2 6:57
120 Jake Testa So Bellarmine 14:48.9 6:57
121 Samuel Tiscareno So Fremont (Sunnyvale) 14:51.1 6:58
122 James Tilson So Nueva School 14:51.2 6:58
123 Parker Jones So Bellarmine 14:51.7 6:59
124 Aiden Wallace So Bear Creek 14:53.3 6:59
125 Andrew Wang So Las Lomas 14:53.5 6:59 4/22 7/35 14/22
126 Jack O'brien So Christian Brothers 14:53.5 6:59
127 Eric Pirkle So Las Lomas 14:53.6 7:00 5/22 8/35 12/22
128 Nicholas Schiller So Conv. & Stuart Hall 14:54.1 7:00
129 Om Goswami So Evergreen Valley 14:54.8 7:00
130 Harrison Farrell So Menlo-Atherton 14:57.6 7:01
131 Marco Salonga So El Camino (SSF) 14:57.6 7:01
132 Ben Sakamoto So Menlo-Atherton 15:00.2 7:03
133 Sam Geotina So Las Lomas 15:01.5 7:03 6/22 10/35 8/20 16:15
(1:13)
16:15
(1:13)
16:15
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
134 Grant Askins So Las Lomas 15:01.8 7:03 7/22 11/35 6/18
135 Vaughn Zaayer So Las Lomas 15:02.2 7:04 8/22 12/35 5/12 14:49 14:49 14:49
136 Rahul Cherkuri So Evergreen Valley 15:03 7:04
137 River Mccaughey So Sequoia 15:05.8 7:05
138 Omar Khan So Alameda 15:05.9 7:05
139 Drew Mauro So Marin Catholic 15:06.4 7:06
140 Ansh Nagwekir So Bellarmine 15:07.4 7:06
141 Nikhil Roy So Las Lomas 15:11 7:08 9/22 13/35 5/9 16:24
(1:13)
16:24
(1:13)
16:24
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
142 Ethan Clymer So Las Lomas 15:11.7 7:08 10/22 15/35 5/7 16:00
(0:48)
16:00
(0:48)
16:00
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
143 Henry Waterman So Healdsburg 15:12 7:08
144 Gabriel Arreola So Evergreen Valley 15:14 7:09
145 Lil Godfrey Minamin So Westmoor 15:15.1 7:10
146 Michael Walker So Las Lomas 15:15.6 7:10 11/22 16/35 5/7 15:53
(0:37)
15:53
(0:37)
15:53
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
147 Tim Halley So Bellarmine 15:16.4 7:10
148 Kohei Tsuchitani So Fremont (Sunnyvale) 15:18.2 7:11
149 Josh Stemmerich So Las Lomas 15:18.9 7:11 12/22 17/35 3/6
150 Zack Amdursky So Bellarmine 15:19.1 7:12
151 Sam Bobick So Fremont (Sunnyvale) 15:20 7:12
152 Lucas Heuchert So Fremont (Sunnyvale) 15:20.5 7:12
153 Justin Yuen So Alameda 15:21.1 7:12
154 Matthew Cedano So Evergreen Valley 15:22.3 7:13
155 Garrett Wong So Christian Brothers 15:22.6 7:13
156 Lawrence Wu So Westmoor 15:22.8 7:13
157 Alex Claure So Bellarmine 15:23.1 7:13
158 Quinn Armentrout So Nueva School 15:23.8 7:14
159 Carson Farrow Fr Fred C. Beyer 15:24.6 7:14
160 Justin Lai So San Mateo 15:30.4 7:17
161 Michael Liu So Albany 15:31.4 7:17
162 Fernando Salvador So Bellarmine 15:31.5 7:17
163 Merik Pohl So Las Lomas 15:33 7:18 13/22 20/35 3/4
164 Ethan Bintocan So Evergreen Valley 15:34.6 7:19
165 Selam Mesfin So Alameda 15:34.6 7:19
166 Henry Marquez So Bellarmine 15:35.3 7:19
167 Erik Heuchert So Fremont (Sunnyvale) 15:35.7 7:19
168 Luke Fry So Bear Creek 15:36.1 7:19
169 Cameron Liechty So Bear Creek 15:36.9 7:20
170 Brian Maruyama So Conv. & Stuart Hall 15:39.8 7:21
171 Joshua Wiseman So Menlo-Atherton 15:40.8 7:22
172 Luca Stallone So Marin Catholic 15:41 7:22
173 Ryan Lian So Albany 15:44.1 7:23
174 Gavin Macdonald So Bear Creek 15:47.4 7:25
175 Mateo Arreola So Evergreen Valley 15:49.1 7:26
176 Christopher Gonzalez-bust So Woodside 15:51.9 7:27
177 Jensen Koberlein So Bellarmine 15:54.7 7:28
178 Edgar Ramos So Fremont (Sunnyvale) 15:55.6 7:29
179 John Micheal Lee So El Camino (SSF) 15:56.7 7:29
180 Evan Carrasco So Christian Brothers 15:57.5 7:30
181 Zachary Lottmann So Albany 15:58.3 7:30
182 Ronald Ong So San Mateo 16:00 7:31
183 Zach Sume So Marin Catholic 16:04.3 7:33
184 Blake Adolphson So Christian Brothers 16:05.8 7:33
185 Alex Branka So Las Lomas 16:05.9 7:33 14/22 21/35 3/3 16:29
(0:23)
16:29
(0:23)
16:29
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
186 Jesse Thomas Matawaran So Westmoor 16:08.3 7:35
187 Jacob Bryant So Granada 16:09.1 7:35
188 Elijah Zuniga So Fred C. Beyer 16:09.2 7:35
189 Ismael Santiago So San Mateo 16:09.3 7:35
190 Eduardo Diaz Fr Fred C. Beyer 16:10 7:35
191 William Mangani So Las Lomas 16:10.2 7:35 15/22 23/35 2/3
192 Kory Choy So Alameda 16:10.7 7:36
193 David Liu So Albany 16:12.3 7:36
194 Edwin Gonzalez So San Mateo 16:13.2 7:37
195 Bryce Axe So Las Lomas 16:13.7 7:37 16/22 24/35 2/2
196 David Saifer So Las Lomas 16:14.5 7:38 17/22 25/35 2/2
197 Campbell Zeigler So Las Lomas 16:14.7 7:38 18/22 26/35 2/2 17:41
(1:26)
17:41
(1:26)
17:41
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
198 Gabriel Gaysinsky So Albany 16:19.6 7:40
199 Gabe Fong So Conv. & Stuart Hall 16:23 7:42
200 Lawrence Kupfer So San Mateo 16:26.1 7:43
201 Josh Battise So Oakmont 16:27.8 7:44
202 Aidan Robleto So Albany 16:29.3 7:44
203 Nolan Runkle So Las Lomas 16:32 7:46 19/22 27/35 2/2 16:06 16:06 16:06
204 Toren Miller-marcus So Albany 16:33.3 7:46
205 Javier Nino-sears So Sequoia 16:36.3 7:48
206 Gavin Orsi So Bear Creek 16:49.4 7:54
207 David Louie-grover So Conv. & Stuart Hall 16:51.5 7:55
208 Raymond Kessler Fr Fred C. Beyer 16:53.2 7:56
209 Brandon Wong So Evergreen Valley 16:56 7:57
210 Henry Valente So Sequoia 16:57.6 7:58
211 Jaden Park So Bellarmine 16:58.2 7:58
212 Avery Dana So Christian Brothers 16:59.3 7:59
213 Daniel Grant Van Camp So Bellarmine 17:02.9 8:00
214 Jakob Mieszkowski-Lapping So Las Lomas 17:03.6 8:01 20/22 29/35 2/2 17:26
(0:22)
17:26
(0:22)
17:26
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
215 Ricardo Arevelo So Fred C. Beyer 17:07.4 8:02
216 Elijah Leshnick So Urban School (SF) 17:08.2 8:03
217 Luke Andrus Fr Livermore 17:12.3 8:05
218 Christian Rodriguez So Marin Catholic 17:14.3 8:06
219 Alexander Billesberger So Las Lomas 17:16.4 8:07 21/22 30/35 2/2
220 Trenton Hotovec So Woodside 17:36.4 8:16
221 Arnav Nepal So Albany 17:41 8:18
222 Anthony Nguyen So Bear Creek 18:15.1 8:34
223 Noah Barron Munguia So Sequoia 18:25.7 8:39
224 Davis Tran So Oakmont 18:30.9 8:42
225 Walter Barnaby So Las Lomas 18:34.1 8:43 22/22 33/35 2/2
226 David Cope So Menlo-Atherton 18:38.1 8:45
227 Abraham Barron So Sequoia 18:43.7 8:48
228 Ty Emanuel So San Mateo 19:01.5 8:56
229 Joshua Chang So Albany 19:03.6 8:57
230 Nathan Nguyen So Bellarmine 20:42.7 9:43
231 Hunter Lippert So Bellarmine 20:43.2 9:44
232 Elliot Fry So Bear Creek 21:52 10:16
233 Koda Stroud So Fred C. Beyer 23:00.4 10:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:21
62:36
12:31
5:53
30 Dylan Papenfus
So
12:18
5:46
2
Christia Yarwood
So
12:31
5:53
5
Tyler Nguyen
So
12:33
5:53
6
Jack Boennigh
So
12:35
5:54
7
Xavier Mcwillia
So
12:39
5:56
10
Joseph Sarmenta
So
12:42
5:58
12
Daniel Vaca
So
12:52
6:02
22
2 Granada
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:38
62:32
12:30
5:52
37 Parker Moore
So
12:10
5:43
1
Feoden Soriano
So
12:18
5:47
3
Kelly Galicia-
So
12:37
5:56
8
Wesley Chiba
So
12:39
5:56
9
Vishal Venkates
So
12:48
6:01
16
Mark Bennett
So
12:49
6:01
19
Andrew Yong
So
13:06
6:09
24
3 SF University
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:27
64:15
12:51
6:02
89 Ryan Tabibian
So
12:41
5:57
11
James Kelly
So
12:48
6:00
15
Zach Ravel
So
12:49
6:01
17
Owen Myers
So
12:49
6:01
20
James Krepelka
So
13:08
6:10
26
Frank Wercinsk
So
13:17
6:14
30
Nathan Evans
So
13:33
6:22
39
4 Alameda
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:19
67:11
13:26
6:19
193 Emilio Cazares
So
12:21
5:48
4
Kellen Sellers
So
12:45
5:59
13
Hudson Stebbins
So
13:11
6:11
27
Noe Solorzan
So
14:15
6:42
64
Francisc Lira
So
14:40
6:53
85
Omar Khan
So
15:06
7:05
101
Justin Yuen
So
15:21
7:12
107
5 Menlo-Atherton
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:56
67:51
13:34
6:22
200 Luke Olson
So
13:03
6:07
23
Carson Reader
So
13:30
6:20
37
Aymeric Mauvais
So
13:31
6:21
38
William Dennis
So
13:49
6:29
47
Ben Menlcher
So
13:59
6:34
55
Ian Duszynsk
So
13:59
6:34
56
Oliver Khan
So
14:00
6:34
57
6 Evergreen Valley
5-6-5-6-6
Gap: 1:17
67:56
13:35
6:23
207 Jimmy Doan
So
12:47
6:00
14
Kevin Zheng
So
13:28
6:19
36
Sriman Gattepal
So
13:39
6:25
42
Alejandr Robles
So
13:57
6:33
54
Philip Tran
So
14:04
6:36
61
Jasaneel Bhella
So
14:26
6:47
76
Om Goswami
So
14:55
7:00
96
6 Livermore
10-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:42
68:07
13:37
6:24
207 Ben O'connor
So
13:13
6:12
29
Mark Nishikub
So
13:20
6:16
34
Ryan Hoopes
So
13:49
6:29
46
Mathias Hahn
So
13:51
6:30
48
Elias Ramos
So
13:55
6:32
50
Isaac Lloyd
So
14:27
6:47
78
Luke Andrus
Fr
17:12
8:05
141
8 El Camino (SSF)
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:41
69:56
13:59
6:34
277 Joseph Lopez
So
13:17
6:14
31
Daniel Batsuuri
So
13:38
6:24
41
Isaiah De La Rosa
So
13:48
6:29
45
Waylon Tang
So
14:15
6:41
63
Marco Salonga
So
14:58
7:01
97
John Micheal Lee
So
15:57
7:29
122




9 Oakmont
13-10-11-9-9
Gap: 1:23
70:09
14:02
6:35
292 Sean Mahoney
So
13:19
6:15
33
Dylan Jones
So
13:46
6:28
44
Aidan Jones
So
14:04
6:36
60
Michael Cassidy
So
14:19
6:43
67
Adam Davies
So
14:42
6:54
88
Adam Bowen
So
14:47
6:56
89
Josh Battise
So
16:28
7:44
134
10 Christian Brothers
12-11-9-10-10
Gap: 1:35
70:40
14:08
6:38
312 Rafael Lobo
So
13:18
6:15
32
Jacob Schnetz
So
13:53
6:31
49
Ryan Price
So
13:55
6:32
51
Mark Duncan
So
14:40
6:53
87
Jack O'brien
So
14:54
6:59
93
Garrett Wong
So
15:23
7:13
108
Evan Carrasco
So
15:58
7:30
123
11 Westmoor
14-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:15
70:43
14:09
6:38
314 Carlos Cedillos
So
13:25
6:18
35
Jered St. Onge
So
13:56
6:33
52
Anthony Sheridan
So
14:20
6:44
69
Ervin Cunanan
So
14:22
6:45
72
Brevan Rohde
So
14:40
6:53
86
Lil Godfrey Minamin
So
15:15
7:10
103
Lawrence Wu
So
15:23
7:13
109
12 Las Lomas
7-5-9-11-12
Gap: 2:03
70:27
14:05
6:37
318 Andrew Kemmerer
So
12:51
6:02
21
Camron Barton
So
13:11
6:11
28
Sam Camp
So
14:38
6:52
83
Andrew Wang
So
14:54
6:59
92
Eric Pirkle
So
14:54
7:00
94
Sam Geotina
So
15:02
7:03
98
Grant Askins
So
15:02
7:03
99
LLXC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
13 Woodside
9-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:45
72:11
14:26
6:47
360 Matthew Sullivan
So
13:07
6:09
25
Karel Ruiz
So
14:18
6:43
65
Nicholas Asborno
So
14:21
6:44
71
Quentin Verkler
So
14:34
6:50
79
Christop Gonzalez
So
15:52
7:27
120
Trenton Hotovec
So
17:36
8:16
143




14 Acalanes
17-16-16-15-14
Gap: 0:37
71:55
14:23
6:45
361 Max Nelson
So
14:02
6:35
58
Ethan Chow
So
14:13
6:40
62
Ethan Sanguine
So
14:25
6:46
75
Ian Ho
So
14:38
6:52
82
David Marron
So
14:38
6:52
84








15 Conv. & Stuart Hall
16-14-14-14-15
Gap: 1:56
72:34
14:31
6:49
375 Oliver Whalen
So
13:44
6:27
43
Mattheus Tellini
So
13:57
6:33
53
Zach Rodrigue
So
14:20
6:44
68
Nicholas Schiller
So
14:54
7:00
95
Brian Maruyama
So
15:40
7:21
116
Gabe Fong
So
16:23
7:42
132
David Louie-gr
So
16:52
7:55
137
16 Albany
15-15-15-16-16
Gap: 2:10
73:29
14:42
6:54
406 Alex Jung
So
13:35
6:22
40
Sam Joffe
So
14:19
6:43
66
Joshua Bernard-
So
14:20
6:44
70
Michael Liu
So
15:31
7:17
112
Ryan Lian
So
15:44
7:23
118
Zachary Lottmann
So
15:58
7:30
124
David Liu
So
16:12
7:36
130
17 Fremont (Sunnyvale)
20-20-20-17-17
Gap: 0:58
75:12
15:02
7:04
479 Zaki Loldj
So
14:23
6:45
74
Samuel Tiscaren
So
14:51
6:58
90
Kohei Tsuchita
So
15:18
7:11
104
Sam Bobick
So
15:20
7:12
105
Lucas Heuchert
So
15:21
7:12
106
Erik Heuchert
So
15:36
7:19
113
Edgar Ramos
So
15:56
7:29
121
18 Bear Creek
18-18-19-18-18
Gap: 1:44
75:58
15:12
7:08
498 Peter Lucio
So
14:04
6:36
59
Aiden Wallace
So
14:53
6:59
91
Luke Fry
So
15:36
7:19
114
Cameron Liechty
So
15:37
7:20
115
Gavin Macdonal
So
15:47
7:25
119
Gavin Orsi
So
16:49
7:54
136
Anthony Nguyen
So
18:15
8:34
144
19 Fred C. Beyer
6-17-18-19-19
Gap: 4:04
77:26
15:29
7:16
522 Theo Miller
So
12:49
6:01
18
Carson Farrow
Fr
15:25
7:14
110
Elijah Zuniga
So
16:09
7:35
127
Eduardo Diaz
Fr
16:10
7:35
129
Raymond Kessler
Fr
16:53
7:56
138
Ricardo Arevelo
So
17:07
8:02
140
Koda Stroud
So
23:00
10:48
148
20 Sequoia
19-19-17-20-20
Gap: 2:35
77:36
15:31
7:17
527 Jarren Brady
So
14:22
6:45
73
Ryan Mcafee
So
14:34
6:50
80
River Mccaughe
So
15:06
7:05
100
Javier Nino-sea
So
16:36
7:48
135
Henry Valente
So
16:58
7:58
139
Noah Barron Munguia
So
18:26
8:39
145
Abraham Barron
So
18:44
8:48
146
21 Marin Catholic
22-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:38
78:43
15:45
7:23
568 Owen Puckett
So
14:37
6:52
81
Drew Mauro
So
15:06
7:06
102
Luca Stallone
So
15:41
7:22
117
Zach Sume
So
16:04
7:33
126
Christia Rodrigue
So
17:14
8:06
142








22 San Mateo
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:46
78:20
15:40
7:21
572 Dane Kosky
So
14:27
6:47
77
Justin Lai
So
15:30
7:17
111
Ronald Ong
So
16:00
7:31
125
Ismael Santiago
So
16:09
7:35
128
Edwin Gonzalez
So
16:13
7:37
131
Lawrence Kupfer
So
16:26
7:43
133
Ty Emanuel
So
19:02
8:56
147
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
64:39
12:56
6:04
19 Joseph Sarmenta
So
12:42
5:58
1
Daniel Vaca
So
12:52
6:02
3
Colby Adams
So
12:58
6:05
4
Aiden Theochun
So
13:02
6:07
5
Isaiah Zamorro
So
13:06
6:09
6
Brennan Orman
So
13:11
6:12
8
Nicholas Jarymowi
So
13:13
6:12
9
2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
66:13
13:15
6:13
45 Mark Bennett
So
12:49
6:01
2
Andrew Yong
So
13:06
6:09
7
Lukas Ostien
So
13:13
6:12
10
Cody Ojeda
So
13:24
6:17
12
Bryan Krewson
So
13:41
6:25
14
Emmanuel Sanchez
So
14:03
6:36
20
Jacob Bryant
So
16:09
7:35
42
3 SF University
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
69:16
13:51
6:30
80 Frank Wercinsk
So
13:17
6:14
11
Nathan Evans
So
13:33
6:22
13
Ashwin Giri
So
13:52
6:31
15
Devin Leung
So
13:57
6:33
16
Luqmaan Shakih
So
14:37
6:52
25
Kai Martell
So
14:45
6:55
26




4 Menlo-Atherton
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:13
70:26
14:05
6:37
97 Ian Duszynsk
So
13:59
6:34
17
Oliver Khan
So
14:00
6:34
18
Tyler Chan
So
14:02
6:35
19
Dylan Wang
So
14:12
6:40
21
Sepand Alangi
So
14:12
6:40
22
Branden Fox
So
14:22
6:45
23
Harrison Farrell
So
14:58
7:01
28
5 Evergreen Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:56
75:00
15:00
7:03
156 Jasaneel Bhella
So
14:26
6:47
24
Om Goswami
So
14:55
7:00
27
Rahul Cherkuri
So
15:03
7:04
32
Gabriel Arreola
So
15:14
7:09
35
Matthew Cedano
So
15:22
7:13
38
Ethan Bintocan
So
15:35
7:19
39
Mateo Arreola
So
15:49
7:26
40
6 Las Lomas
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:10
75:28
15:06
7:05
157 Sam Geotina
So
15:02
7:03
29
Grant Askins
So
15:02
7:03
30
Vaughn Zaayer
So
15:02
7:04
31
Nikhil Roy
So
15:11
7:08
33
Ethan Clymer
So
15:12
7:08
34
Michael Walker
So
15:16
7:10
36
Josh Stemmeri
So
15:19
7:11
37
LLXC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Albany
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:35
81:33
16:19
7:39
219 Zachary Lottmann
So
15:58
7:30
41
David Liu
So
16:12
7:36
43
Gabriel Gaysinsk
So
16:20
7:40
44
Aidan Robleto
So
16:29
7:44
45
Toren Miller-m
So
16:33
7:46
46
Arnav Nepal
So
17:41
8:18
47
Joshua Chang
So
19:04
8:57
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
66:52
13:22
6:17
15 Brennan Orman
So
13:11
6:12
1
Nicholas Jarymowi
So
13:13
6:12
2
Ryan Martin
So
13:16
6:14
3
Adam Liu
So
13:21
6:16
4
Matthew Giraudo
So
13:51
6:30
5
Luke Givens
So
13:59
6:34
6
Luis Callahan
So
14:02
6:35
7
2 Menlo-Atherton
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:16
78:39
15:44
7:23
60 Branden Fox
So
14:22
6:45
8
Harrison Farrell
So
14:58
7:01
9
Ben Sakamoto
So
15:00
7:03
10
Joshua Wiseman
So
15:41
7:22
14
David Cope
So
18:38
8:45
19








3 Las Lomas
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
78:24
15:41
7:22
67 Michael Walker
So
15:16
7:10
11
Josh Stemmeri
So
15:19
7:11
12
Merik Pohl
So
15:33
7:18
13
Alex Branka
So
16:06
7:33
15
William Mangani
So
16:10
7:35
16
Bryce Axe
So
16:14
7:37
17
David Saifer
So
16:15
7:38
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
70:28
14:06
6:37
15 Luke Givens
So
13:59
6:34
1
Luis Callahan
So
14:02
6:35
2
Alex Valdes
So
14:03
6:36
3
Joshua Jackman
So
14:06
6:37
4
Brady Munnerly
So
14:18
6:43
5
Henry Keller
So
14:19
6:43
6
David Daniels
So
14:45
6:55
7
2 Las Lomas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
82:19
16:28
7:44
50 Bryce Axe
So
16:14
7:37
8
David Saifer
So
16:15
7:38
9
Campbell Zeigler
So
16:15
7:38
10
Nolan Runkle
So
16:32
7:46
11
Jakob Mieszkow
So
17:04
8:01
12
Alexande Billesbe
So
17:16
8:07
13
Walter Barnaby
So
18:34
8:43
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ross D'orfani Sr Bellarmine 15:23.3 5:15
2 Miller Craycraft Sr Bellarmine 16:16.5 5:33
3 Cameron Gray Jr Granada 16:20.4 5:35
4 James Cuff-alvarado Jr Bellarmine 16:20.7 5:35
5 Derek Cech Sr Bellarmine 16:22.5 5:35
6 Isaiah Amanuel Jr Bellarmine 16:22.6 5:35
7 Nathan Liu Sr Bellarmine 16:24.7 5:36
8 Joell Macias Jr Bellarmine 16:35.3 5:40
9 Holden Duflock Jr Bellarmine 16:41.2 5:42
10 Joshua Lee Sr Bellarmine 16:41.6 5:42
11 Weston Raynak Jr Bellarmine 16:54.9 5:46
12 Zach Koverman Jr Bellarmine 16:56.4 5:47
13 Owen Choy Jr Lowell 16:57.1 5:47
14 Matthew Nazari Jr Bellarmine 16:58 5:47
15 Christian Powell Sr Bellarmine 17:06.8 5:50
16 Josiah Russell Sr Sir Francis Drake 17:08.5 5:51
17 Kiran Larney-badani Jr Bellarmine 17:12.2 5:52
18 Matt Eckstrom Jr Bellarmine 17:15.9 5:54
19 Erick Fonseca Jr Lincoln (Stktn) 17:16.8 5:54
20 Matthew Reddick Sr Granada 17:17.6 5:54
21 Sam Todd Jr Bellarmine 17:22.1 5:56
22 Christopher Hom Sr Bellarmine 17:30.8 5:59
23 Kunal Handa Sr Bellarmine 17:31.7 5:59
24 Tilman Vetter Sr Alameda 17:31.8 5:59
25 Benjamine Ting Jr Alameda 17:34.6 6:00
26 Addison Gaspar Sr Piner 17:36.3 6:01
27 Nathan Wong Jr Granite Bay 17:37.5 6:01
28 Lorenzo Diaz So Ukiah 17:40.4 6:02
29 Ryan Lee Sr Lowell 17:40.7 6:02
30 Alec Iannuccilli Sr CSU 17:42.4 6:03
31 Lukas Snycerski Jr Bellarmine 17:42.8 6:03
32 Alex Halaszynski Sr Las Lomas 17:43.1 6:03 1/21 8/28 11/32 18:20
(0:37)
18:20
(0:37)
18:20
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Ryan Jacques Jr Granite Bay 17:44.5 6:03
34 Ethan Erickson Jr Granada 17:44.8 6:03
35 Jacob Macgregor Jr SF University 17:46.2 6:04
36 Tyler Tran Fr Piner 17:52.2 6:06
37 Cameron Huff Sr Lincoln (Stktn) 17:52.3 6:06
38 Jake Mckillop Sr Granite Bay 17:53.1 6:06
39 Grant Robinson Jr Bellarmine 17:54.4 6:07
40 Jimmy White Sr Christian Brothers 17:55.4 6:07
41 Sam Knight Sr Sir Francis Drake 17:56.1 6:07
42 Donald Chung Sr Lowell 17:56.8 6:08
43 Thomas Umhofer Sr Bellarmine 17:59.3 6:08
44 Ryan Sechler Sr Las Lomas 18:00.4 6:09 2/21 9/28 9/31 19:13
(1:13)
19:13
(1:13)
19:13
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Tirstan Chu Sr Alameda 18:03.8 6:10
46 Henry Kalsched Jr SF University 18:06.6 6:11
47 Derek Kotarba So Acalanes 18:07.9 6:11
48 Roman Gaspar So Piner 18:08.9 6:12
49 Yianni Kouretas Jr Bellarmine 18:09 6:12
50 Javier Asencio Jr Bellarmine 18:10.2 6:12
51 Stefan Larson Sr Bellarmine 18:10.6 6:12
52 Jasper Schutt Sr SF University 18:11.7 6:13
53 Carlos Jaramillo Jr SF University 18:14.6 6:14
54 Nico Altree Jr SF University 18:16.8 6:14
55 Hunter Rojas Jr Christian Brothers 18:17.8 6:15
56 Jilberto Reyes So Piner 18:20.1 6:15
57 Jacob Walker Jr Granada 18:20.6 6:16
58 Mateo Thomas Jr Marin Catholic 18:20.7 6:16
59 Zak Wright Jr Christian Brothers 18:25.8 6:17
60 Rayce Walton Jr Acalanes 18:28.6 6:18
61 Logan Azem Jr Junipero Serra 18:29 6:18
62 Roy Sen Jr Las Lomas 18:31.8 6:19 3/21 10/28 9/28
63 Cameron Grant Van Camp Jr Bellarmine 18:33.2 6:20
64 Nicholas Melendez Sr Granada 18:33.4 6:20
65 Ryan Melanson Jr Alameda 18:35.9 6:21
66 Daniel Martinez Jr Bellarmine 18:36.6 6:21
67 Zach Koball Fr Ukiah 18:39 6:22
68 Krishna Meas Jr Lincoln (Stktn) 18:40.1 6:22
69 Henry Tran Jr Galileo Academy 18:40.5 6:22
70 Lucas Kihmm Jr Bellarmine 18:40.7 6:22
71 Joseph Doyle Jr Albany 18:41 6:23
72 Alexander Delong Jr Alameda 18:42.3 6:23
73 Jon Jon Conklin Sr Granite Bay 18:42.7 6:23
74 Ted Penner Sr Junipero Serra 18:43.4 6:23
75 Nick Beck Sr Granite Bay 18:43.7 6:24
76 Brendan Arikawa Jr Granite Bay 18:46 6:24
77 Ethan Schwartz Jr SF University 18:50.3 6:26
78 Alec Desuasido Jr Junipero Serra 18:52.3 6:26
79 Eric Slez Jr Alameda 18:52.3 6:26
80 Ben Krey Jr Acalanes 18:54.8 6:27
81 Andrew Peng Sr Alameda 18:55.4 6:28
82 Cole Wood Jr Sir Francis Drake 18:59.3 6:29
83 Nikil Nambiar Jr Bellarmine 18:59.4 6:29
84 Alan Ou Jr Junipero Serra 19:00.6 6:29
85 Ernest Pun Jr Alameda 19:02 6:30
86 Eshan Bahat Jr San Mateo 19:02.1 6:30
87 Dan Balboni Sr Bellarmine 19:04 6:30
88 Caleb Ahn Sr Carlmont 19:05.5 6:31
89 Michael Chun Jr Alameda 19:05.6 6:31
90 Miles Rogers Jr Half Moon Bay 19:06.4 6:31
91 Aidan Marca Jr Junipero Serra 19:07.2 6:32
92 Justin Wong Jr Aragon 19:08.9 6:32
93 Cameron Johnson Sr Alameda 19:09.5 6:32
94 Connor Choy Jr Las Lomas 19:10.2 6:33 4/21 11/28 8/24
95 Kaisei Huart-oyama Jr Acalanes 19:11.3 6:33
96 Diego Reyna Wood Jr Woodside 19:11.7 6:33
97 Dustin Healy Sr Junipero Serra 19:13.1 6:34
98 Nicholas Brown Sr Carlmont 19:13.4 6:34
99 Ethan Lew Sr Junipero Serra 19:13.8 6:34
100 Vander Von Stroheim Jr Alameda 19:16.1 6:35
101 Julius Ellis Jr Lincoln (Stktn) 19:16.2 6:35
102 Troy Keslinke Jr Granite Bay 19:19.6 6:36
103 Ted Saenger Jr Las Lomas 19:22.6 6:37 5/21 12/28 7/19
104 Dylan Dewall So Ukiah 19:23.8 6:37
105 Evangelos Vlahos Jr Carlmont 19:24.1 6:37
106 Timothy Lee Sr Alameda 19:24.4 6:37
107 Jack Oberdorfer Jr Lowell 19:25 6:38
108 Jackson Young Jr Carlmont 19:29.5 6:39
109 Jay Kim Jr Bellarmine 19:30.1 6:39
110 Aidan Pedersen Sr Sir Francis Drake 19:31.5 6:40
111 Michael Leggett So Ukiah 19:32.6 6:40
112 Brian Nguyen Jr Bellarmine 19:33.1 6:40
113 Miguel Menchaca Sr Christian Brothers 19:33.8 6:41
114 Daniel Sochoux Jr Woodside 19:35.6 6:41
115 Trevor Ryan Jr Albany 19:35.8 6:41
116 Julian Swartz Sr Granite Bay 19:36.2 6:41
117 Caleb Mucho So Ukiah 19:37.3 6:42
118 Matthew Larson Sr Granada 19:38.1 6:42
119 Trevor Koss Jr Bellarmine 19:39.7 6:43
120 Luke Powers Jr Christian Brothers 19:40.6 6:43
121 Justin Sherman Sr Lincoln (Stktn) 19:42.5 6:44
122 Rory Lepore Jr Bellarmine 19:46.9 6:45
123 Pietro Farina Sr Newark Memorial 19:47 6:45
124 Joseph Ung Sr Lincoln (Stktn) 19:47.2 6:45
125 Evan Recanzone Sr Christian Brothers 19:48.4 6:46
126 Luca Pastene Jr Healdsburg 19:49 6:46
127 Emilio Garcia Jr Bellarmine 19:49.5 6:46
128 Joshua Phelps Sr Alameda 19:49.6 6:46
129 Lukas Kruse Sr Half Moon Bay 19:50 6:46
130 Andy Chen Sr Galileo Academy 19:51.3 6:47
131 Ben Osborne Jr Bellarmine 19:55.1 6:48
132 Ryan Marquart Sr Las Lomas 19:55.8 6:48 6/21 13/28 9/18 21:07
(1:11)
21:07
(1:11)
21:07
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
133 Adam Chan Sr Alameda 19:56.8 6:48
134 William Premo Sr Bellarmine 19:57.7 6:49
135 Walker Raugewitz So Ukiah 20:01.4 6:50
136 Fernando Salazar Sr Healdsburg 20:02.6 6:50
137 Adley Vogel Jr Menlo School 20:03.2 6:51
138 Philip Yuan Jr Aragon 20:03.5 6:51
139 Jeremy Felix Sr Healdsburg 20:03.9 6:51
140 Damaree Barnett Jr Antioch 20:04.4 6:51
141 Victor Mendoza So Piner 20:05.3 6:51
142 Ryan Lee Sr Mountain View 20:05.9 6:52
143 Jacob Sheldon So Ukiah 20:06 6:52
144 Uri Dickman Jr Woodside 20:06.6 6:52
145 Teddy Liang Jr Menlo School 20:07 6:52
146 Nicholas Chen So Albany 20:07.5 6:52
147 Epraim Pang Sr Newark Memorial 20:07.6 6:52
148 Lovro Dukic Sr Bellarmine 20:08.3 6:52
149 Giovanni Delpiero Jr Christian Brothers 20:08.8 6:53
150 Jack Dugoni Jr Junipero Serra 20:09.1 6:53
151 Peter Colias Jr Galileo Academy 20:09.2 6:53
152 Christopher Martin Jr Lincoln (Stktn) 20:09.9 6:53
153 Luca Schrammel Jr Junipero Serra 20:10.7 6:53
154 Ethan De La Torre Sr Granada 20:11.1 6:53
155 Graham Rossi Jr Las Lomas 20:11.8 6:54 7/21 14/28 9/16
156 Ivan Climaco Fr Piner 20:12.5 6:54
157 Ned Eyre Jr Menlo School 20:12.7 6:54
158 Jakob Lauterwasser Sr Ukiah 20:14.7 6:55
159 Liam Hood Jr Carlmont 20:15.5 6:55
160 Kenji Saulsbury Jr Alameda 20:15.7 6:55
161 Manuel Rodriguez So Marin Catholic 20:18.7 6:56
162 Christopher Zazueta Jr Bellarmine 20:20.6 6:57
163 Nicholas Kikuta Sr Mountain View 20:21.6 6:57
164 Samuel Whitehurst Jr Lowell 20:24.4 6:58
165 Dylan Tibon Jr Christian Brothers 20:25.2 6:58
166 Siddarth Bokka Sr Granada 20:25.4 6:58
167 Kage Rosbugh Sr Antioch 20:26.1 6:58
168 Wesley Falxa-sturken Jr Bellarmine 20:28.3 6:59
169 Ben Freed Jr Marin Catholic 20:28.5 6:59
170 Zachary Mccarthy Sr Bellarmine 20:30.7 7:00
171 Aravind Ulagappan Sr Las Lomas 20:31.4 7:00 8/21 15/28 8/15 18:59 18:59 18:59
172 Trevor Buchan Jr Albany 20:37.8 7:02
173 Irvin Chao Jr Acalanes 20:38.9 7:03
174 James Wu Jr Granada 20:41.3 7:04
175 Geo Cliburn Sr Ukiah 20:44.6 7:05
176 Ziaddrean Mercado Fr Piner 20:46.1 7:05
177 Gabriel Wilde Jr Woodside 20:49.3 7:06
178 Andy Shu Jr Granada 20:52.1 7:07
179 Christopher Cheung Jr Alameda 20:54.3 7:08
180 Patrick Revives Jr Lincoln (Stktn) 21:00.6 7:10
181 Charlie Cliburn So Ukiah 21:01.6 7:11
182 William Norboe Jr Encinal (Alameda) 21:01.8 7:11
183 Mark Perez Jr Newark Memorial 21:02.2 7:11
184 Peter Cooley Jr Marin Catholic 21:02.6 7:11
185 Alex Wai Sr San Mateo 21:03.7 7:11
186 Elijah Bishop Fr Ukiah 21:03.8 7:11
187 Will Malone Sr Junipero Serra 21:04.6 7:12
188 Benjamin Colby Jr Albany 21:04.8 7:12
189 Larson Dana Sr Christian Brothers 21:07.9 7:13
190 Matthew Hidde Sr Bellarmine 21:09.2 7:13
191 Christopher Bautista Jr Lowell 21:10.7 7:14
192 Jack Reuter Jr Sir Francis Drake 21:14.6 7:15
193 Zachary Doss Jr Lincoln (Stktn) 21:15.2 7:15
194 Keegan Pelton Jr Mountain View 21:19 7:17
195 Kevin Richardson Sr Fred C. Beyer 21:20.1 7:17
196 Luciano Esposito Jr Las Lomas 21:21.2 7:17 9/21 16/28 8/12
197 Aryan Lohia Jr Las Lomas 21:21.6 7:17 10/21 17/28 6/9
198 Nathan Lao Jr Carlmont 21:23.2 7:18
199 Matias Solorzano Sr Alameda 21:24.9 7:19
200 Jerry Swartz Sr Granite Bay 21:28.9 7:20
201 Tyler Yamori Little Jr Carlmont 21:29.7 7:20
202 Sawyer Kelly Jr Encinal (Alameda) 21:31.3 7:21
203 Coltrane Simon Jr Albany 21:31.8 7:21
204 Evan Zhong Sr Albany 21:31.9 7:21
205 Cade Patton Sr Sir Francis Drake 21:32.1 7:21
206 Aidan Boyle Jr SF University 21:44.3 7:25
207 Ian Matthews Jr Las Lomas 21:45.9 7:26 11/21 18/28 4/7
208 Ethan Fung Jr Lowell 21:51.3 7:28
209 Nathan Chamberlin Jr Lowell 21:51.4 7:28
210 Jonah Gilles Fr Encinal (Alameda) 21:52.8 7:28
211 David Mulligan Sr Las Lomas 21:54.1 7:28 12/21 19/28 3/5 22:05
(0:11)
22:05
(0:11)
22:05
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
212 Thomas Baker Sr Las Lomas 21:59.5 7:30 13/21 20/28 3/5 19:30 19:30 19:30
213 Kyle Sweeney Jr Woodside 22:03.3 7:32
214 Jason Rich Jr Las Lomas 22:04.4 7:32 14/21 21/28 3/5
215 Youssef Saleh Sr Lincoln (Stktn) 22:07.2 7:33
216 Kevin Nance So Middletown 22:09 7:34
217 Aiden Whitlock Jr Healdsburg 22:09.3 7:34
218 Daniel Perez Sr El Camino (SSF) 22:13 7:35
219 Evan Yanaga Jr Mountain View 22:16.4 7:36
220 Trevor Louie Sr Lowell 22:17.6 7:37
221 Zane Hake Jr Bellarmine 22:18.4 7:37
222 Tim Kraemer Jr Carlmont 22:18.8 7:37
223 Jaan Sigel Jr Woodside 22:19.1 7:37
224 Ian White Jr Acalanes 22:19.2 7:37
225 Jared Malto Jr Bellarmine 22:22.1 7:38
226 Joseph Torrey Jr Junipero Serra 22:25.3 7:39
227 Owen Walsh So Ukiah 22:30.5 7:41
228 Liam Henson Jr Albany 22:30.9 7:41
229 Noel Miranda Sr Junipero Serra 22:31.2 7:41
230 Jameson Hoy So Encinal (Alameda) 22:31.9 7:41
231 Nicholas Nhien Jr Carlmont 22:32.4 7:42
232 Eddie Onaga So Encinal (Alameda) 22:32.7 7:42
233 Michael Pimwong Sr Antioch 22:34.7 7:42
234 Jack Morris Jr Bellarmine 22:37.7 7:43
235 Will Ducharme Sr Las Lomas 22:38.2 7:44 15/21 22/28 3/5 21:40 21:40 21:40
236 Maxwell King Jr Woodside 22:38.5 7:44
237 Ritwik Aluri Sr Granada 22:38.6 7:44
238 Matt Edmark Sr Antioch 22:38.8 7:44
239 Joseph George Jr Bellarmine 22:42.6 7:45
240 Marco Chandler Jr Antioch 22:45.2 7:46
241 Alexander Krantz Jr Woodside 22:46.8 7:46
242 Peter Klopp Jr Woodside 22:53.5 7:49
243 Jack Rossi Jr Las Lomas 22:57.9 7:50 16/21 23/28 3/3
244 Shane Stearns Fr Ukiah 23:01.4 7:51
245 Trevor Wong Jr San Mateo 23:01.8 7:52
246 Isaiah Mendez So Antioch 23:14.3 7:56
247 Lucas Nimtz Sr Fred C. Beyer 23:18.1 7:57
248 Santiago Rodriguez Jr Antioch 23:33.8 8:03
249 Kaz Lau Jr Las Lomas 23:34.5 8:03 17/21 24/28 3/3
250 Max Hess Jr Las Lomas 23:35.1 8:03 18/21 25/28 2/2
251 Carson Schaffer Jr Middletown 23:47.8 8:07
252 Mason Johnson Jr Fred C. Beyer 24:02.9 8:12
253 Riley Taylor Jr Junipero Serra 24:10.7 8:15
254 Harnoor Sidhu Jr Las Lomas 24:12.7 8:16 19/21 26/28 2/2
255 David Cook Sr Christian Brothers 24:20.5 8:18
256 Matthias Hall Sr Carlmont 24:21 8:19
257 Mauricio Flores Sr San Mateo 24:32.2 8:22
258 Tyler Ahrens Jr Las Lomas 24:39 8:25 20/21 27/28 2/2
259 Laurent Yu Sr Las Lomas 24:40.5 8:25 21/21 28/28 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
260 Manuel Parreno Sr Fred C. Beyer 25:48.4 8:48
261 Michael Mcguire Sr Bellarmine 25:55.4 8:51
262 Keval Malde Sr Carlmont 26:00.5 8:53
263 Rohan Vasishth Jr SF University 26:11.9 8:56
264 Ivan Madriz Jr Piner 26:13.7 8:57
265 Oliver Lopez Jr Bellarmine 26:14.8 8:57
266 Stephen Silva Jr Bellarmine 26:17.3 8:58
267 Aiden Herrera Sr Junipero Serra 26:55.2 9:11
268 Ehab Bojeh Sr El Camino (SSF) 28:07.3 9:36
269 Tariq Kurdi Jr Junipero Serra 30:53.1 10:32
270 Donny Galarza Jr Ukiah 34:34.9 11:48
271 Jatan Ishwar So Ukiah 35:11.1 12:01
272 Tyler Olsen Sr Middletown 36:58 12:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
80:46
16:09
5:31
18 Ross D'orfani
Sr
15:23
5:15
1
Miller Craycraf
Sr
16:17
5:33
2
James Cuff-alv
Jr
16:21
5:35
4
Derek Cech
Sr
16:23
5:35
5
Isaiah Amanuel
Jr
16:23
5:35
6
Nathan Liu
Sr
16:25
5:36
7
Joell Macias
Jr
16:35
5:40
8
2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
88:17
17:39
6:02
119 Cameron Gray
Jr
16:20
5:35
3
Matthew Reddick
Sr
17:18
5:54
12
Ethan Erickson
Jr
17:45
6:03
21
Jacob Walker
Jr
18:21
6:16
39
Nicholas Melendez
Sr
18:33
6:20
44
Matthew Larson
Sr
19:38
6:42
82
Ethan De La Torre
Sr
20:11
6:53
96
3 Alameda
6-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:11
90:28
18:06
6:11
151 Tilman Vetter
Sr
17:32
5:59
13
Benjamin Ting
Jr
17:35
6:00
14
Tirstan Chu
Sr
18:04
6:10
30
Ryan Melanson
Jr
18:36
6:21
45
Alexande Delong
Jr
18:42
6:23
49
Eric Slez
Jr
18:52
6:26
56
Andrew Peng
Sr
18:55
6:28
58
4 SF University
11-10-8-6-4
Gap: 0:31
90:36
18:07
6:11
158 Jacob Macgrego
Jr
17:46
6:04
22
Henry Kalsched
Jr
18:07
6:11
31
Jasper Schutt
Sr
18:12
6:13
34
Carlos Jaramill
Jr
18:15
6:14
35
Nico Altree
Jr
18:17
6:14
36
Ethan Schwartz
Jr
18:50
6:26
54
Aidan Boyle
Jr
21:44
7:25
116
5 Granite Bay
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:06
90:42
18:08
6:11
163 Nathan Wong
Jr
17:38
6:01
16
Ryan Jacques
Jr
17:45
6:03
20
Jake Mckillop
Sr
17:53
6:06
25
Jon Jon Conklin
Sr
18:43
6:23
50
Nick Beck
Sr
18:44
6:24
52
Brendan Arikawa
Jr
18:46
6:24
53
Troy Keslinke
Jr
19:20
6:36
70
6 Piner
7-8-6-4-6
Gap: 2:29
92:03
18:25
6:17
199 Addison Gaspar
Sr
17:36
6:01
15
Tyler Tran
Fr
17:52
6:06
23
Roman Gaspar
So
18:09
6:12
33
Jilberto Reyes
So
18:20
6:15
38
Victor Mendoza
So
20:05
6:51
90
Ivan Climaco
Fr
20:13
6:54
98
Ziaddrea Mercado
Fr
20:46
7:05
104
7 Las Lomas
10-9-9-9-7
Gap: 1:40
92:48
18:34
6:20
225 Alex Halaszyn
Sr
17:43
6:03
19
Ryan Sechler
Sr
18:00
6:09
29
Roy Sen
Jr
18:32
6:19
43
Connor Choy
Jr
19:10
6:33
63
Ted Saenger
Jr
19:23
6:37
71
Ryan Marquart
Sr
19:56
6:48
87
Graham Rossi
Jr
20:12
6:54
97
8 Lowell
3-3-3-7-8
Gap: 3:27
92:24
18:29
6:18
229 Owen Choy
Jr
16:57
5:47
9
Ryan Lee
Sr
17:41
6:02
18
Donald Chung
Sr
17:57
6:08
28
Jack Oberdorf
Jr
19:25
6:38
74
Samuel Whitehur
Jr
20:24
6:58
100
Christop Bautista
Jr
21:11
7:14
108
Ethan Fung
Jr
21:51
7:28
117
9 Lincoln (Stktn)
5-5-7-8-9
Gap: 2:26
92:48
18:34
6:20
235 Erick Fonseca
Jr
17:17
5:54
11
Cameron Huff
Sr
17:52
6:06
24
Krishna Meas
Jr
18:40
6:22
47
Julius Ellis
Jr
19:16
6:35
69
Justin Sherman
Sr
19:43
6:44
84
Joseph Ung
Sr
19:47
6:45
85
Christop Martin
Jr
20:10
6:53
95
10 Christian Brothers
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:45
93:53
18:47
6:25
264 Jimmy White
Sr
17:55
6:07
26
Hunter Rojas
Jr
18:18
6:15
37
Zak Wright
Jr
18:26
6:17
40
Miguel Menchaca
Sr
19:34
6:41
78
Luke Powers
Jr
19:41
6:43
83
Evan Recanzon
Sr
19:48
6:46
86
Giovanni Delpiero
Jr
20:09
6:53
94
11 Junipero Serra
14-14-14-13-11
Gap: 0:38
94:13
18:51
6:26
270 Logan Azem
Jr
18:29
6:18
42
Ted Penner
Sr
18:43
6:23
51
Alec Desuasid
Jr
18:52
6:26
55
Alan Ou
Jr
19:01
6:29
60
Aidan Marca
Jr
19:07
6:32
62
Dustin Healy
Sr
19:13
6:34
66
Ethan Lew
Sr
19:14
6:34
68
12 Sir Francis Drake
4-7-10-10-12
Gap: 4:06
94:50
18:58
6:28
281 Josiah Russell
Sr
17:09
5:51
10
Sam Knight
Sr
17:56
6:07
27
Cole Wood
Jr
18:59
6:29
59
Aidan Pedersen
Sr
19:32
6:40
76
Jack Reuter
Jr
21:15
7:15
109
Cade Patton
Sr
21:32
7:21
115




13 Ukiah
9-11-13-14-13
Gap: 1:57
94:53
18:59
6:29
293 Lorenzo Diaz
So
17:40
6:02
17
Zach Koball
Fr
18:39
6:22
46
Dylan Dewall
So
19:24
6:37
72
Michael Leggett
So
19:33
6:40
77
Caleb Mucho
So
19:37
6:42
81
Walker Raugewit
So
20:01
6:50
88
Jacob Sheldon
So
20:06
6:52
91
14 Acalanes
13-13-12-12-14
Gap: 2:31
95:22
19:04
6:31
297 Derek Kotarba
So
18:08
6:11
32
Rayce Walton
Jr
18:29
6:18
41
Ben Krey
Jr
18:55
6:27
57
Kaisei Huart-oy
Jr
19:11
6:33
64
Irvin Chao
Jr
20:39
7:03
103
Ian White
Jr
22:19
7:37
121




15 Carlmont
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:10
97:28
19:30
6:39
375 Caleb Ahn
Sr
19:06
6:31
61
Nicholas Brown
Sr
19:13
6:34
67
Evangelo Vlahos
Jr
19:24
6:37
73
Jackson Young
Jr
19:30
6:39
75
Liam Hood
Jr
20:16
6:55
99
Nathan Lao
Jr
21:23
7:18
110
Tyler Yamori Little
Jr
21:30
7:20
111
16 Albany
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:24
100:07
20:01
6:50
430 Joseph Doyle
Jr
18:41
6:23
48
Trevor Ryan
Jr
19:36
6:41
80
Nicholas Chen
So
20:08
6:52
93
Trevor Buchan
Jr
20:38
7:02
102
Benjamin Colby
Jr
21:05
7:12
107
Coltrane Simon
Jr
21:32
7:21
113
Evan Zhong
Sr
21:32
7:21
114
17 Woodside
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:52
101:47
20:21
6:57
460 Diego Reyna Wood
Jr
19:12
6:33
65
Daniel Sochoux
Jr
19:36
6:41
79
Uri Dickman
Jr
20:07
6:52
92
Gabriel Wilde
Jr
20:49
7:06
105
Kyle Sweeney
Jr
22:03
7:32
119
Jaan Sigel
Jr
22:19
7:37
120
Maxwell King
Jr
22:39
7:44
125
18 Antioch
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:41
108:29
21:42
7:24
567 Damaree Barnett
Jr
20:04
6:51
89
Kage Rosbugh
Sr
20:26
6:58
101
Michael Pimwong
Sr
22:35
7:42
124
Matt Edmark
Sr
22:39
7:44
126
Marco Chandler
Jr
22:45
7:46
127
Isaiah Mendez
So
23:14
7:56
128
Santiago Rodrigue
Jr
23:34
8:03
129
19 Encinal (Alameda)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:31
109:31
21:54
7:28
581 William Norboe
Jr
21:02
7:11
106
Sawyer Kelly
Jr
21:31
7:21
112
Jonah Gilles
Fr
21:53
7:28
118
Jameson Hoy
So
22:32
7:41
122
Eddie Onaga
So
22:33
7:42
123








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
83:18
16:40
5:41
15 Nathan Liu
Sr
16:25
5:36
1
Joell Macias
Jr
16:35
5:40
2
Holden Duflock
Jr
16:41
5:42
3
Joshua Lee
Sr
16:42
5:42
4
Weston Raynak
Jr
16:55
5:46
5
Zach Koverman
Jr
16:56
5:47
6
Matthew Nazari
Jr
16:58
5:47
7
2 Alameda
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
95:05
19:01
6:29
50 Eric Slez
Jr
18:52
6:26
8
Andrew Peng
Sr
18:55
6:28
9
Ernest Pun
Jr
19:02
6:30
10
Michael Chun
Jr
19:06
6:31
11
Cameron Johnson
Sr
19:10
6:32
12
Vander Von Stroheim
Jr
19:16
6:35
15
Timothy Lee
Sr
19:24
6:37
16
3 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
99:51
19:58
6:49
116 Dustin Healy
Sr
19:13
6:34
13
Ethan Lew
Sr
19:14
6:34
14
Jack Dugoni
Jr
20:09
6:53
24
Luca Schramme
Jr
20:11
6:53
26
Will Malone
Sr
21:05
7:12
39
Joseph Torrey
Jr
22:25
7:39
50
Noel Miranda
Sr
22:31
7:41
52
4 Ukiah
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:00
102:08
20:26
6:58
143 Walker Raugewit
So
20:01
6:50
21
Jacob Sheldon
So
20:06
6:52
22
Jakob Lauterwa
Sr
20:15
6:55
29
Geo Cliburn
Sr
20:45
7:05
34
Charlie Cliburn
So
21:02
7:11
37
Elijah Bishop
Fr
21:04
7:11
38
Owen Walsh
So
22:31
7:41
51
4 Granada
4-7-6-5-4
Gap: 1:14
101:48
20:22
6:57
143 Matthew Larson
Sr
19:38
6:42
17
Ethan De La Torre
Sr
20:11
6:53
27
Siddarth Bokka
Sr
20:25
6:58
31
James Wu
Jr
20:41
7:04
33
Andy Shu
Jr
20:52
7:07
35
Ritwik Aluri
Sr
22:39
7:44
54




6 Las Lomas
7-8-8-8-6
Gap: 1:26
103:22
20:40
7:03
165 Ryan Marquart
Sr
19:56
6:48
20
Graham Rossi
Jr
20:12
6:54
28
Aravind Ulagappa
Sr
20:31
7:00
32
Luciano Esposito
Jr
21:21
7:17
42
Aryan Lohia
Jr
21:22
7:17
43
Ian Matthews
Jr
21:46
7:26
46
David Mulligan
Sr
21:54
7:28
47
7 Christian Brothers
6-4-4-6-7
Gap: 4:32
105:51
21:10
7:14
167 Evan Recanzon
Sr
19:48
6:46
19
Giovanni Delpiero
Jr
20:09
6:53
23
Dylan Tibon
Jr
20:25
6:58
30
Larson Dana
Sr
21:08
7:13
40
David Cook
Sr
24:21
8:18
55








8 Lincoln (Stktn)
5-5-7-7-8
Gap: 2:20
104:20
20:52
7:07
168 Joseph Ung
Sr
19:47
6:45
18
Christop Martin
Jr
20:10
6:53
25
Patrick Revives
Jr
21:01
7:10
36
Zachary Doss
Jr
21:15
7:15
41
Youssef Saleh
Sr
22:07
7:33
48








9 Carlmont
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:58
112:05
22:25
7:39
247 Nathan Lao
Jr
21:23
7:18
44
Tyler Yamori Little
Jr
21:30
7:20
45
Tim Kraemer
Jr
22:19
7:37
49
Nicholas Nhien
Jr
22:32
7:42
53
Matthias Hall
Sr
24:21
8:19
56
Keval Malde
Sr
26:01
8:53
57




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
85:29
17:06
5:50
15 Zach Koverman
Jr
16:56
5:47
1
Matthew Nazari
Jr
16:58
5:47
2
Christia Powell
Sr
17:07
5:50
3
Kiran Larney-b
Jr
17:12
5:52
4
Matt Eckstrom
Jr
17:16
5:54
5
Sam Todd
Jr
17:22
5:56
6
Christop Hom
Sr
17:31
5:59
7
2 Alameda
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
98:43
19:45
6:44
50 Vander Von Stroheim
Jr
19:16
6:35
8
Timothy Lee
Sr
19:24
6:37
9
Joshua Phelps
Sr
19:50
6:46
10
Adam Chan
Sr
19:57
6:48
11
Kenji Saulsbur
Jr
20:16
6:55
12
Christop Cheung
Jr
20:54
7:08
13
Matias Solorzan
Sr
21:25
7:19
15
3 Las Lomas
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
110:22
22:04
7:32
93 Ian Matthews
Jr
21:46
7:26
16
David Mulligan
Sr
21:54
7:28
17
Thomas Baker
Sr
22:00
7:30
18
Jason Rich
Jr
22:04
7:32
19
Will Ducharme
Sr
22:38
7:44
23
Jack Rossi
Jr
22:58
7:50
24
Kaz Lau
Jr
23:35
8:03
26
4 Ukiah
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 14:07
136:22
27:16
9:18
121 Elijah Bishop
Fr
21:04
7:11
14
Owen Walsh
So
22:31
7:41
21
Shane Stearns
Fr
23:01
7:51
25
Donny Galarza
Jr
34:35
11:48
30
Jatan Ishwar
So
35:11
12:01
31








5 Junipero Serra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 8:28
126:56
25:23
8:40
126 Joseph Torrey
Jr
22:25
7:39
20
Noel Miranda
Sr
22:31
7:41
22
Riley Taylor
Jr
24:11
8:15
27
Aiden Herrera
Sr
26:55
9:11
28
Tariq Kurdi
Jr
30:53
10:32
29








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
88:02
17:36
6:01
15 Sam Todd
Jr
17:22
5:56
1
Christop Hom
Sr
17:31
5:59
2
Kunal Handa
Sr
17:32
5:59
3
Lukas Snycersk
Jr
17:43
6:03
4
Grant Robinson
Jr
17:54
6:07
5
Thomas Umhofer
Sr
17:59
6:08
6
Yianni Kouretas
Jr
18:09
6:12
7
2 Las Lomas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
118:59
23:48
8:07
50 Jack Rossi
Jr
22:58
7:50
8
Kaz Lau
Jr
23:35
8:03
9
Max Hess
Jr
23:35
8:03
10
Harnoor Sidhu
Jr
24:13
8:16
11
Tyler Ahrens
Jr
24:39
8:25
12
Laurent Yu
Sr
24:41
8:25
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Spencer Mueller Fr Clovis North 12:16.9 5:46
2 Tristan Lalonde Fr Bellarmine 12:33.5 5:54
3 Dmitri Ryan Fr SHC 12:44.2 5:59
4 Fernando Sepulveda Fr Los Altos 12:46.2 6:00
5 Daniel Knight Fr Granada 12:50.1 6:02
6 Kenny Jones So Half Moon Bay 12:50.6 6:02
7 Noah Pagaran Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 12:52.1 6:02
8 Michael Macias Fr Bellarmine 12:57 6:05
9 Jack Glanville Fr Bellarmine 12:57.8 6:05
10 Joshua Bishop Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 12:59 6:06
11 Sebastian Penner Fr Bellarmine 13:00.2 6:06
12 Sebastian Perez Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 13:02.2 6:07
13 Alex Chan Fr Oakmont 13:03.2 6:08
14 Brenden Guzmen Fr Joseph A. Gregori 13:07.1 6:10
15 Brayden Blodgett Fr Clovis North 13:10.5 6:11
16 Gavin Davis Fr Hillsdale 13:12.3 6:12
17 Aaron Grush Fr San Mateo 13:13.8 6:13
18 Paean Ocampo Fr Clovis North 13:14.5 6:13
19 Joseph Gutierrez Fr Junipero Serra 13:14.6 6:13
20 Jacob Bauman Fr Granada 13:14.8 6:13
21 Adrian Devernou Fr Sacred Heart Prep 13:15.1 6:13
22 Will Togliatti Fr Junipero Serra 13:18.3 6:15
23 Sean Packard Fr Granada 13:20 6:16
24 Dominic Marquez Fr Hillsdale 13:20.2 6:16
25 Kai Steiner Fr Woodside 13:21 6:16
26 Taylor Roe Fr Woodside 13:22.7 6:17
27 Joshua Gehring Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:24.7 6:18
28 Alex Cocquyt Fr Nueva School 13:28.5 6:20
29 Peyton Tremayne Fr Joseph A. Gregori 13:29.2 6:20
30 Azariel Martinez-sagala Fr Bellarmine 13:29.9 6:20
31 Devin Gregory Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 13:30.5 6:21
32 Sean Wilson Fr Los Altos 13:31.1 6:21
33 Jared Nakahara Fr Albany 13:31.4 6:21
34 Matthew Affinito Fr Bellarmine 13:32 6:21
35 Josiah Albrecht Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:33.7 6:22
36 Billy Ou Fr Junipero Serra 13:35.9 6:23
37 Kailash Ranganthan Fr Harker School 13:37.9 6:24
38 Max Lawer Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:39.1 6:25
39 Max Barthelemy Fr Palo Alto 13:39.4 6:25
40 Vibhu Krishnan Fr Bellarmine 13:39.4 6:25
41 Andrew Falcon Fr Sacred Heart Prep 13:39.6 6:25
42 Daniel Thinfen Fr Granada 13:40.8 6:25
43 Justin Chu Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:41.5 6:26
44 Jameson Dankowski Fr Healdsburg 13:42.7 6:26
45 Liam Maggs Fr SHC 13:44.8 6:27
46 Dominic Bien Fr Clovis North 13:45 6:27
47 Max Vavrek Fr Sir Francis Drake 13:45.6 6:28
48 Jack Wong Fr Mills 13:45.8 6:28
49 Mayank Patil Fr San Mateo 13:47.5 6:28
50 Tyler Eaton Fr Granada 13:47.8 6:29
51 Tommy Rogers Fr Junipero Serra 13:49.7 6:30
52 Jonah Grubbs Fr Sir Francis Drake 13:51.1 6:30
53 Ai Suzuki Fr Henry M. Gunn 13:52.5 6:31
54 Raj Sen Fr Las Lomas 13:54.7 6:32 1/13 3/35 23/29
55 Joshua Ehrlich Fr Nueva School 13:55.2 6:32
56 Tanish Chettiar Fr Bellarmine 13:57.8 6:33
57 Giovanni Costello Fr Granada 13:57.9 6:33
58 Dylan Dsilva Fr Bellarmine 14:00.5 6:35
59 James Miller So Palo Alto 14:00.9 6:35
60 Hayato Suzuki Fr San Mateo 14:01.3 6:35
61 Justin Gosling Fr Woodside 14:05.9 6:37
62 Evan Lee Fr Sir Francis Drake 14:06.3 6:37
63 Joshua Ambrosio Fr Albany 14:06.4 6:37
64 Tyler Lundquist Fr Junipero Serra 14:07.8 6:38
65 Anthony Ng Fr Bellarmine 14:08.6 6:38
66 Keshav Shah Fr Los Altos 14:09.2 6:39
67 Adam Burns Fr Bellarmine 14:09.6 6:39
68 Abhinav Ranganathan Fr Palo Alto 14:13.2 6:41
69 Albert Fallornia Fr San Mateo 14:16.3 6:42
70 Carter Kulm Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 14:17.5 6:43
71 Zach Clark Fr Harker School 14:19.4 6:43
72 Connor Herson Fr Woodside 14:20.3 6:44
73 Tyler T Matsumoto Fr Bellarmine 14:22.5 6:45
74 Seamus Macaluso Fr Sacred Heart Prep 14:23.6 6:45
75 Emerson Lange Fr Nueva School 14:24 6:46
76 Davis Turner Fr Nueva School 14:24.7 6:46
77 Erik Anaya Fr Junipero Serra 14:25.9 6:47
78 Jakob Groh Fr Joseph A. Gregori 14:27 6:47
79 Kai Hinoki Fr SHC 14:29 6:48
80 Aidan Donovan Fr Los Altos 14:31.3 6:49
81 Noah Springer Fr Las Lomas 14:31.5 6:49 2/13 4/35 19/27
82 Adi Mittal Fr Henry M. Gunn 14:31.8 6:49
83 John Penner Fr Junipero Serra 14:34.3 6:50
84 Jack Gulden Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 14:34.9 6:51
85 Nathan Rasband Fr Albany 14:35.4 6:51
86 Uriel Ramirez Fr Bellarmine 14:35.7 6:51
87 Michael Corn Fr Los Altos 14:37.2 6:52
88 Nishan Rajavasireddy Fr Menlo School 14:38.6 6:52
89 Panayioti Termbois Fr Los Altos 14:39 6:53
90 Alex Liou Fr Harker School 14:40.9 6:54
91 Sidd Shashi Fr Palo Alto 14:41.5 6:54
92 Sam Wilson Fr Bellarmine 14:42.8 6:54
93 Alex Yepiz Fr Granada 14:43.4 6:55
94 Zachary Spiker Fr Las Lomas 14:45.9 6:56 3/13 6/35 18/27
95 Nolan Murphy Fr Bellarmine 14:46.7 6:56
96 Levi Branch Fr Livermore 14:47.5 6:57
97 Israel Paredes Fr SHC 14:48.1 6:57
98 Andrew Taylor Fr Hillsdale 14:48.3 6:57
99 Ike Cooper Fr Vanguard CP 14:48.5 6:57
100 Kyle Butler Fr Bellarmine 14:48.7 6:57
101 Aiden Lincke Fr Harker School 14:49 6:57
102 Ryan Wilcox Fr Sir Francis Drake 14:49.9 6:58
103 Jonah Nelson Fr SHC 14:51.6 6:59
104 Quentin Poon Fr SHC 14:51.6 6:59
105 Nathan Evans Fr Livermore 14:52.8 6:59
106 Dominic Bradley Fr Bellarmine 14:53.8 7:00
107 Cameron Zoffka Fr Clovis North 14:54 7:00
108 Dylan Myers Fr Las Lomas 14:54 7:00 4/13 9/35 15/27
109 Junior Salas Fr Bellarmine 14:55 7:00
110 Ethan Lim Fr Palo Alto 14:57 7:01
111 Grant Lindblom Fr Bellarmine 14:57.3 7:01
112 Trey Louderback Fr Bellarmine 14:57.6 7:01
113 Elliot Song Fr Mills 14:58.1 7:02
114 William Chun Fr George Washington 14:58.5 7:02
115 Nathan Nemali Fr Los Altos 14:58.6 7:02
116 Omar Martinez Fr Bellarmine 14:59 7:02
117 Paul Wong Fr Mills 14:59.8 7:02
118 Austin Wang Fr Harker School 15:01.7 7:03
119 Jimmy Marenco Fr Bellarmine 15:02.7 7:04
120 Maddox Egge Fr Bellarmine 15:03.7 7:04
121 William Wang Fr SHC 15:04.3 7:05
122 Miles Cozort Fr Bellarmine 15:05.6 7:05
123 Hugh Cameron Fr Palo Alto 15:05.9 7:05
124 Christopher Machado Fr Livermore 15:07.3 7:06
125 Aidan Brenner Fr Los Altos 15:07.6 7:06
126 Trevor Crittenden Fr Granada 15:08.4 7:06
127 Buhr Hans Fr Woodside 15:08.7 7:07
128 Anthony Petrosso Fr Clovis North 15:10.7 7:08
129 Eric Faw Fr Palo Alto 15:11.1 7:08
130 Rohan Gandhi Fr Las Lomas 15:11.5 7:08 5/13 14/35 12/24
131 Ralph Lozano-ojeda Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 15:12 7:08
132 Garrett Montgomery Fr Granada 15:12.1 7:08
133 George York Fr SHC 15:13.2 7:09
134 Jack Xie Fr Mills 15:15 7:10
135 Dawson Chen Fr Harker School 15:16.3 7:10
136 Daniel Davalos Fr Los Altos 15:17.1 7:11
137 Bernard Huang Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:17.1 7:11
138 Chilam Huynh Fr Livermore 15:18.8 7:11
139 Kai Stout Fr Los Altos 15:19.1 7:12
140 Dylan Breen Fr Las Lomas 15:21.5 7:13 6/13 18/35 11/20
141 Donovan Mcpeek Fr Bellarmine 15:24 7:14
142 Jaret Altamirano Sanchez Fr Hillsdale 15:24.2 7:14
143 James Solomon Fr Los Altos 15:24.6 7:14
144 Marquez Kuan Fr Las Lomas 15:24.8 7:14 7/13 19/35 9/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Charles Kelley Fr Junipero Serra 15:25.6 7:15
146 Kaya Richards Fr SHC 15:25.9 7:15
147 Max Amend Fr Bellarmine 15:26.2 7:15
148 Brodie Nolan Fr Junipero Serra 15:27.4 7:15
149 Ryan Carney Fr Sacred Heart Prep 15:27.5 7:15
150 Tyler J Matsumoto Fr Bellarmine 15:28.4 7:16
151 William Nguyen Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:28.5 7:16
152 David Krebber Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:28.6 7:16
153 Julian Kobayashi Fr Palo Alto 15:30.2 7:17
154 Harry Voorhis Fr Nueva School 15:30.7 7:17
155 Jack Gonci Fr Granada 15:31 7:17
156 Kahaan Gandhi Fr Menlo School 15:31.7 7:17
157 Evan Eyre Fr Menlo School 15:31.9 7:18
158 Tj Lencioni Fr Bellarmine 15:34.4 7:19
159 William Carrillo Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:34.5 7:19
160 Saurav Tewari Fr Harker School 15:35.5 7:19
161 Ryson Sun Fr George Washington 15:36.2 7:20
162 Ian Chu Fr Mills 15:36.5 7:20
163 Paul Burke Fr Nueva School 15:38 7:20
164 Jaren Johnson Fr Joseph A. Gregori 15:38.9 7:21
165 Matthew Leung Fr Mills 15:40 7:21
166 Cooper Schwaab Fr Junipero Serra 15:40.6 7:22
167 Jaymin Parasnis Fr Menlo School 15:42.7 7:23
168 Chase Hurwitz Fr Menlo School 15:43.7 7:23
169 Calvin Kelly Fr Bear Creek 15:45.7 7:24
170 Constantine Athanasiou Fr Junipero Serra 15:46.2 7:24
171 Rushil Patel Fr Bellarmine 15:46.3 7:24
172 Wesley Short Fr Granada 15:46.4 7:24
173 Johny Manopolous Fr Granada 15:46.5 7:24
174 Cole Sturino Fr Palo Alto 15:48 7:25
175 Adam Engel Fr Mills 15:48.9 7:25
176 Yehchan Kim Fr Henry M. Gunn 15:49.1 7:26
177 Dalton Baker Fr Joseph A. Gregori 15:49.4 7:26
178 Emerson Carr Fr Livermore 15:49.9 7:26
179 Ben Antonow Fr Palo Alto 15:51.7 7:27
180 Fernie Rodriguez Fr Bellarmine 15:54.2 7:28
181 Dylan Marlow Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 15:54.8 7:28
182 Benjamin Tsuda Fr Menlo School 15:55 7:28
183 Nasir Naqvi Fr Los Altos 15:56.3 7:29
184 Jacob Howmiller Fr Los Altos 15:57 7:29
185 Felix Margarito Fr Bear Creek 15:58.2 7:30
186 Peter Gallagher Fr Sir Francis Drake 15:59.1 7:30
187 Elliot Chang Fr Albany 15:59.3 7:30
188 Emilio Velten-lomelin Fr Menlo School 16:01.8 7:32
189 Connor Harris Fr Bellarmine 16:02.3 7:32
190 Joshua Barnard Fr Oakmont 16:04 7:33
191 Jordan Cruz Fr Bear Creek 16:04.4 7:33
192 Jonathan Mcsweeney Fr Bellarmine 16:05.2 7:33
193 Aaron Chin Fr Hillsdale 16:09.7 7:35
194 Gavin Mccommon Fr Las Lomas 16:10.1 7:35 8/13 22/35 9/13
195 Carter Hively Fr Bellarmine 16:11.4 7:36
196 Siddhartha Shakya Fr Sir Francis Drake 16:11.9 7:36
197 Mihir Gupta Fr Palo Alto 16:12.3 7:36
198 Cannon Kissane Fr Bellarmine 16:13.1 7:37
199 Alex Yansouni Fr Sacred Heart Prep 16:13.7 7:37
200 Henry Garret Fr Mills 16:15.8 7:38
201 Jeremiah Johnson Fr Vanguard CP 16:16.2 7:38
202 Minoo Kim Fr Henry M. Gunn 16:18.3 7:39
203 Jacob Moreton Fr Junipero Serra 16:18.4 7:39
204 William Kulda Fr Junipero Serra 16:19.1 7:40
205 Thayer Kacher Fr Palo Alto 16:20 7:40
206 Jack Turner Fr Nueva School 16:20.4 7:40
207 Jason Lin Fr Palo Alto 16:20.6 7:40
208 Benjamin Chin Fr Hillsdale 16:23.1 7:42
209 Minyoung Kim Fr Mills 16:23.8 7:42
210 Antonio Loza Fr Antioch 16:26.8 7:43
211 Caleb Penner Fr Granada 16:28.7 7:44
212 Dominic Palmieri Fr Hillsdale 16:29.5 7:45
213 Nikhil Alleyne Fr Bellarmine 16:30.3 7:45
214 Jordan Robinson Fr Joseph A. Gregori 16:30.5 7:45
215 Joe Simonds Fr Junipero Serra 16:31.5 7:45
216 Matt Morrison Fr Bellarmine 16:35.2 7:47
217 Aidan Noonan Fr Granada 16:35.4 7:47
218 Aidan Seigal Fr Vanguard CP 16:41.4 7:50
219 Reid Vaughn Fr Bellarmine 16:42.2 7:51
220 Marty Cowan Fr Oakmont 16:44.3 7:52
221 Peyton Schlott Fr Oakmont 16:47.4 7:53
222 Jason Huang Fr Junipero Serra 16:49.2 7:54
223 Colton Carr Fr Bellarmine 16:52.7 7:55
224 Nicholas Manou Fr Henry M. Gunn 16:53.5 7:56
225 Andrew Woo Fr Henry M. Gunn 16:54.4 7:56
226 Alex Padilla Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 16:54.7 7:56
227 Brandon Woo Fr Henry M. Gunn 16:54.8 7:56
228 Nickolas Rosero Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 16:57.3 7:58
229 Nico Dossa Fr Las Lomas 16:58.1 7:58 9/13 28/35 10/11
230 Ryan Kropp Fr Bellarmine 17:05.5 8:01
231 Matthew Gomez Fr Hillsdale 17:09.1 8:03
232 Aidan Lew Fr Junipero Serra 17:10.4 8:04
233 Ram Gorthi Fr Bellarmine 17:12.3 8:05
234 Victor Dominguez Fr Bellarmine 17:13.7 8:05
235 Noah Lai Fr Mills 17:14.7 8:06
236 Oliver Breitbart Fr Los Altos 17:16.2 8:06
237 Akshaan Ahuja Fr Los Altos 17:19.1 8:08
238 Aj Clemons Fr Mills 17:22.3 8:09
239 Kyle Taylor Fr Woodside 17:25.5 8:11
240 George Shryok Fr Sir Francis Drake 17:27.4 8:12
241 Austin Sattelmaier Fr Oakmont 17:32.1 8:14
242 Brandon Zhou Fr Nueva School 17:32.2 8:14
243 Liam Rygg Fr Oakmont 17:32.7 8:14
244 Connor Yu Fr Menlo School 17:34.6 8:15
245 Brendan Hurley Fr Bellarmine 17:36.4 8:16
246 Sam Davenport Fr Bellarmine 17:38.1 8:17
247 Will Jennings Fr Bellarmine 17:44.6 8:20
248 Jack Duncan Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 17:44.8 8:20
249 Fraser Grueskin Fr Bellarmine 17:46.2 8:21
250 Brennan Aquino Fr Bellarmine 17:53.6 8:24
251 Rohil Lokuge Fr Sacred Heart Prep 18:10.5 8:32
252 Thomas Matthews Fr Las Lomas 18:19 8:36 10/13 31/35 9/9
253 Nathan Nguyen Fr Bear Creek 18:23.6 8:38
254 Ben Rood Fr Las Lomas 18:24.7 8:39 11/13 32/35 9/9
255 Brian Church So Hillsdale 18:39.1 8:45
256 Rod Adib Fr Oakmont 18:41.2 8:46
257 Paul Edwards Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 18:42.6 8:47
258 Aidan O'reilly Fr Junipero Serra 18:46 8:49
259 Alex Guzman Fr Antioch 18:47 8:49
260 Marco Gallegos Fr Las Lomas 19:02.7 8:56 12/13 34/35 8/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
261 Liam De Vera Fr Las Lomas 19:03.4 8:57 13/13 35/35 7/8
262 Kellen Weimers Fr Bellarmine 19:03.9 8:57
263 Bernardo Bernal-perez Fr Vanguard CP 19:22.7 9:06
264 Vishnu Velayuthan Fr Los Altos 19:28.7 9:09
265 Teyo Gokcek Fr Palo Alto 19:33.6 9:11
266 Huxley O'neill Fr George Washington 19:34.2 9:11
267 Isaac Medina Fr Bear Creek 19:39.2 9:14
268 William Lam Fr George Washington 19:44.5 9:16
269 Jordan Williams Fr Antioch 19:47.4 9:17
270 Diego Diaz Fr Palo Alto 20:02.7 9:25
271 Loukas Triant Fr Sacred Heart Prep 20:10.8 9:28
272 Raymond Liu Fr Bellarmine 20:16.8 9:31
273 Bryce Estes Fr Antioch 20:17 9:31
274 Patrick Wanket Fr Lincoln (Stktn) 22:35.1 10:36
275 Bryston Li Fr San Mateo 22:56.7 10:46
276 Krystian Angel Fr Vanguard CP 23:53.9 11:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
64:58
13:00
6:06
56 Tristan Lalonde
Fr
12:34
5:54
2
Michael Macias
Fr
12:57
6:05
7
Jack Glanvill
Fr
12:58
6:05
8
Sebastia Penner
Fr
13:00
6:06
10
Azariel Martinez
Fr
13:30
6:20
29
Matthew Affinito
Fr
13:32
6:21
32
Vibhu Krishnan
Fr
13:39
6:25
38
2 Lincoln (Stktn)
6-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
66:41
13:20
6:16
118 Noah Pagaran
Fr
12:52
6:02
6
Joshua Bishop
Fr
12:59
6:06
9
Sebastia Perez
Fr
13:02
6:07
11
Devin Gregory
Fr
13:31
6:21
30
Carter Kulm
Fr
14:18
6:43
62
Jack Gulden
Fr
14:35
6:51
75
Ralph Lozano-o
Fr
15:12
7:08
106
3 Granada
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:58
66:54
13:23
6:17
133 Daniel Knight
Fr
12:50
6:02
5
Jacob Bauman
Fr
13:15
6:13
19
Sean Packard
Fr
13:20
6:16
22
Daniel Thinfen
Fr
13:41
6:25
40
Tyler Eaton
Fr
13:48
6:29
47
Giovanni Costello
Fr
13:58
6:33
53
Alex Yepiz
Fr
14:43
6:55
81
4 Clovis North
1-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:37
67:21
13:28
6:19
167 Spencer Mueller
Fr
12:17
5:46
1
Brayden Blodgett
Fr
13:11
6:11
14
Paean Ocampo
Fr
13:15
6:13
17
Dominic Bien
Fr
13:45
6:27
43
Cameron Zoffka
Fr
14:54
7:00
92
Anthony Petrosso
Fr
15:11
7:08
103




5 Junipero Serra
11-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
68:06
13:37
6:24
179 Joseph Gutierre
Fr
13:15
6:13
18
Will Togliatt
Fr
13:18
6:15
21
Billy Ou
Fr
13:36
6:23
34
Tommy Rogers
Fr
13:50
6:30
48
Tyler Lundquis
Fr
14:08
6:38
58
Erik Anaya
Fr
14:26
6:47
68
John Penner
Fr
14:34
6:50
74
6 Henry M. Gunn
14-11-7-6-6
Gap: 0:28
68:12
13:38
6:24
186 Joshua Gehring
Fr
13:25
6:18
26
Josiah Albrecht
Fr
13:34
6:22
33
Max Lawer
Fr
13:39
6:25
36
Justin Chu
Fr
13:42
6:26
41
Ai Suzuki
Fr
13:53
6:31
50
Adi Mittal
Fr
14:32
6:49
73
Bernard Huang
Fr
15:17
7:11
109
7 Los Altos
4-5-6-7-7
Gap: 1:51
69:35
13:55
6:32
241 Fernando Sepulved
Fr
12:46
6:00
4
Sean Wilson
Fr
13:31
6:21
31
Keshav Shah
Fr
14:09
6:39
59
Aidan Donovan
Fr
14:31
6:49
71
Michael Corn
Fr
14:37
6:52
76
Panayiot Termbois
Fr
14:39
6:53
78
Nathan Nemali
Fr
14:59
7:02
96
8 Woodside
13-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:48
70:19
14:04
6:36
271 Kai Steiner
Fr
13:21
6:16
24
Taylor Roe
Fr
13:23
6:17
25
Justin Gosling
Fr
14:06
6:37
56
Connor Herson
Fr
14:20
6:44
64
Buhr Hans
Fr
15:09
7:07
102
Kyle Taylor
Fr
17:26
8:11
146




9 SHC
3-9-10-10-9
Gap: 2:07
70:38
14:08
6:38
288 Dmitri Ryan
Fr
12:44
5:59
3
Liam Maggs
Fr
13:45
6:27
42
Kai Hinoki
Fr
14:29
6:48
70
Israel Paredes
Fr
14:48
6:57
84
Jonah Nelson
Fr
14:52
6:59
89
Quentin Poon
Fr
14:52
6:59
90
William Wang
Fr
15:04
7:05
99
10 Palo Alto
17-15-16-12-10
Gap: 1:18
71:32
14:18
6:43
325 Max Barthele
Fr
13:39
6:25
37
James Miller
So
14:01
6:35
54
Abhinav Ranganat
Fr
14:13
6:41
60
Sidd Shashi
Fr
14:42
6:54
80
Ethan Lim
Fr
14:57
7:01
94
Hugh Cameron
Fr
15:06
7:05
100
Eric Faw
Fr
15:11
7:08
104
11 Nueva School
15-14-14-11-11
Gap: 2:02
71:43
14:21
6:44
327 Alex Cocquyt
Fr
13:29
6:20
27
Joshua Ehrlich
Fr
13:55
6:32
52
Emerson Lange
Fr
14:24
6:46
66
Davis Turner
Fr
14:25
6:46
67
Harry Voorhis
Fr
15:31
7:17
115
Paul Burke
Fr
15:38
7:20
120
Jack Turner
Fr
16:20
7:40
139
12 San Mateo
10-13-11-9-12
Gap: 9:43
78:16
15:39
7:21
334 Aaron Grush
Fr
13:14
6:13
16
Mayank Patil
Fr
13:48
6:28
46
Hayato Suzuki
Fr
14:01
6:35
55
Albert Fallorni
Fr
14:16
6:42
61
Bryston Li
Fr
22:57
10:46
156








13 Joseph A. Gregori
8-8-9-12-13
Gap: 2:42
72:32
14:30
6:49
358 Brenden Guzmen
Fr
13:07
6:10
13
Peyton Tremayne
Fr
13:29
6:20
28
Jakob Groh
Fr
14:27
6:47
69
Jaren Johnson
Fr
15:39
7:21
121
Dalton Baker
Fr
15:49
7:26
127
Jordan Robinson
Fr
16:31
7:45
142




14 Harker School
16-17-17-17-14
Gap: 1:24
72:29
14:30
6:48
362 Kailash Ranganth
Fr
13:38
6:24
35
Zach Clark
Fr
14:19
6:43
63
Alex Liou
Fr
14:41
6:54
79
Aiden Lincke
Fr
14:49
6:57
87
Austin Wang
Fr
15:02
7:03
98
Dawson Chen
Fr
15:16
7:10
108
Saurav Tewari
Fr
15:36
7:19
118
15 Sir Francis Drake
18-16-15-15-15
Gap: 2:14
72:32
14:30
6:49
369 Max Vavrek
Fr
13:46
6:28
44
Jonah Grubbs
Fr
13:51
6:30
49
Evan Lee
Fr
14:06
6:37
57
Ryan Wilcox
Fr
14:50
6:58
88
Peter Gallaghe
Fr
15:59
7:30
131
Siddhart Shakya
Fr
16:12
7:36
136
George Shryok
Fr
17:27
8:12
147
16 Hillsdale
9-6-12-14-16
Gap: 2:57
72:55
14:35
6:51
370 Gavin Davis
Fr
13:12
6:12
15
Dominic Marquez
Fr
13:20
6:16
23
Andrew Taylor
Fr
14:48
6:57
85
Jaret Altamira Sanchez
Fr
15:24
7:14
112
Aaron Chin
Fr
16:10
7:35
135
Benjamin Chin
Fr
16:23
7:42
140
Dominic Palmieri
Fr
16:30
7:45
141
17 Sacred Heart Prep
12-11-13-15-17
Gap: 2:59
73:00
14:36
6:51
375 Adrian Devernou
Fr
13:15
6:13
20
Andrew Falcon
Fr
13:40
6:25
39
Seamus Macaluso
Fr
14:24
6:45
65
Ryan Carney
Fr
15:28
7:15
114
Alex Yansouni
Fr
16:14
7:37
137
Rohil Lokuge
Fr
18:11
8:32
150
Loukas Triant
Fr
20:11
9:28
155
18 Las Lomas
20-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:17
73:18
14:40
6:53
403 Raj Sen
Fr
13:55
6:32
51
Noah Springer
Fr
14:32
6:49
72
Zachary Spiker
Fr
14:46
6:56
82
Dylan Myers
Fr
14:54
7:00
93
Rohan Gandhi
Fr
15:12
7:08
105
Dylan Breen
Fr
15:22
7:13
111
Marquez Kuan
Fr
15:25
7:14
113
19 Mills
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:51
74:35
14:55
7:00
463 Jack Wong
Fr
13:46
6:28
45
Elliot Song
Fr
14:58
7:02
95
Paul Wong
Fr
15:00
7:02
97
Jack Xie
Fr
15:15
7:10
107
Ian Chu
Fr
15:37
7:20
119
Matthew Leung
Fr
15:40
7:21
122
Adam Engel
Fr
15:49
7:25
126
20 Livermore
22-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:02
75:56
15:11
7:08
513 Levi Branch
Fr
14:48
6:57
83
Nathan Evans
Fr
14:53
6:59
91
Christop Machado
Fr
15:07
7:06
101
Chilam Huynh
Fr
15:19
7:11
110
Emerson Carr
Fr
15:50
7:26
128








21 Menlo School
21-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:05
77:09
15:26
7:15
557 Nishan Rajavasi
Fr
14:39
6:52
77
Kahaan Gandhi
Fr
15:32
7:17
116
Evan Eyre
Fr
15:32
7:18
117
Jaymin Parasnis
Fr
15:43
7:23
123
Chase Hurwitz
Fr
15:44
7:23
124
Benjamin Tsuda
Fr
15:55
7:28
129
Emilio Velten-l
Fr
16:02
7:32
132
22 Oakmont
7-20-21-22-22
Gap: 4:29
80:11
16:02
7:32
582 Alex Chan
Fr
13:03
6:08
12
Joshua Barnard
Fr
16:04
7:33
133
Marty Cowan
Fr
16:44
7:52
144
Peyton Schlott
Fr
16:47
7:53
145
Austin Sattelma
Fr
17:32
8:14
148
Liam Rygg
Fr
17:33
8:14
149
Rod Adib
Fr
18:41
8:46
152
23 Vanguard CP
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 9:05
91:03
18:13
8:33
677 Ike Cooper
Fr
14:49
6:57
86
Jeremiah Johnson
Fr
16:16
7:38
138
Aidan Seigal
Fr
16:41
7:50
143
Bernardo Bernal-p
Fr
19:23
9:06
153
Krystian Angel
Fr
23:54
11:13
157








24 Bear Creek
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:54
85:51
17:10
8:04
694 Calvin Kelly
Fr
15:46
7:24
125
Felix Margarit
Fr
15:58
7:30
130
Jordan Cruz
Fr
16:04
7:33
134
Nathan Nguyen
Fr
18:24
8:38
151
Isaac Medina
Fr
19:39
9:14
154








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
69:18
13:52
6:30
17 Matthew Affinito
Fr
13:32
6:21
1
Vibhu Krishnan
Fr
13:39
6:25
2
Tanish Chettiar
Fr
13:58
6:33
3
Dylan Dsilva
Fr
14:01
6:35
5
Anthony Ng
Fr
14:09
6:38
6
Adam Burns
Fr
14:10
6:39
7
Tyler T Matsumot
Fr
14:23
6:45
8
2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
74:33
14:55
7:00
90 Giovanni Costello
Fr
13:58
6:33
4
Alex Yepiz
Fr
14:43
6:55
14
Trevor Crittend
Fr
15:08
7:06
18
Garrett Montgome
Fr
15:12
7:08
21
Jack Gonci
Fr
15:31
7:17
33
Wesley Short
Fr
15:46
7:24
38
Johny Manopolo
Fr
15:47
7:24
39
3 Los Altos
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
75:21
15:04
7:05
91 Panayiot Termbois
Fr
14:39
6:53
13
Nathan Nemali
Fr
14:59
7:02
15
Aidan Brenner
Fr
15:08
7:06
17
Daniel Davalos
Fr
15:17
7:11
22
Kai Stout
Fr
15:19
7:12
24
James Solomon
Fr
15:25
7:14
26
Nasir Naqvi
Fr
15:56
7:29
45
4 Junipero Serra
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
75:34
15:07
7:06
113 Erik Anaya
Fr
14:26
6:47
9
John Penner
Fr
14:34
6:50
11
Charles Kelley
Fr
15:26
7:15
28
Brodie Nolan
Fr
15:27
7:15
29
Cooper Schwaab
Fr
15:41
7:22
36
Constant Athanasi
Fr
15:46
7:24
37
Jacob Moreton
Fr
16:18
7:39
50
5 Henry M. Gunn
4-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:03
76:21
15:16
7:10
128 Adi Mittal
Fr
14:32
6:49
10
Bernard Huang
Fr
15:17
7:11
23
William Nguyen
Fr
15:29
7:16
30
David Krebber
Fr
15:29
7:16
31
William Carrillo
Fr
15:35
7:19
34
Yehchan Kim
Fr
15:49
7:26
42
Minoo Kim
Fr
16:18
7:39
49
6 Palo Alto
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:46
77:27
15:29
7:16
150 Hugh Cameron
Fr
15:06
7:05
16
Eric Faw
Fr
15:11
7:08
19
Julian Kobayash
Fr
15:30
7:17
32
Cole Sturino
Fr
15:48
7:25
40
Ben Antonow
Fr
15:52
7:27
43
Mihir Gupta
Fr
16:12
7:36
47
Thayer Kacher
Fr
16:20
7:40
51
7 Lincoln (Stktn)
5-5-7-7-7
Gap: 2:22
79:34
15:55
7:28
183 Jack Gulden
Fr
14:35
6:51
12
Ralph Lozano-o
Fr
15:12
7:08
20
Dylan Marlow
Fr
15:55
7:28
44
Alex Padilla
Fr
16:55
7:56
53
Nickolas Rosero
Fr
16:57
7:58
54
Jack Duncan
Fr
17:45
8:20
58
Paul Edwards
Fr
18:43
8:47
61
8 Las Lomas
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:58
82:14
16:27
7:43
212 Dylan Breen
Fr
15:22
7:13
25
Marquez Kuan
Fr
15:25
7:14
27
Gavin Mccommon
Fr
16:10
7:35
46
Nico Dossa
Fr
16:58
7:58
55
Thomas Matthews
Fr
18:19
8:36
59
Ben Rood
Fr
18:25
8:39
60
Marco Gallegos
Fr
19:03
8:56
62
9 Mills
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:35
81:23
16:17
7:39
232 Matthew Leung
Fr
15:40
7:21
35
Adam Engel
Fr
15:49
7:25
41
Henry Garret
Fr
16:16
7:38
48
Minyoung Kim
Fr
16:24
7:42
52
Noah Lai
Fr
17:15
8:06
56
Aj Clemons
Fr
17:22
8:09
57




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.