Los Altos Results from the SCVAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/2/21

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allanic, Axelle Fr JV 23:06.4 7:50 2.95 13/50 5/14 13/22 2/5 22:41.2 22:41.2
Anderson, Sasha So JV 20:45.2 7:02 2.95 1/50 1/14 9/22 1/5 20:28.3 20:28.3
Bodkin, Fiona Jr V 18:42.3 6:20 2.95 3/52 1/8 1/22 2/7 18:40.9 18:40.9
Capuano, Riley Sr V 18:49.6 6:23 2.95 4/52 2/8 2/22 2/7 18:41.7 18:35.1
Cox, Cameron Sr V 19:59.2 6:47 2.95 17/52 8/8 8/22 1/3 19:53.3 19:53.3
Cruden, Jennifer So JV 21:56.6 7:26 2.95 6/50 3/14 11/22 1/5 22:25.8
(0:29,2.2)
22:25.8
(0:29,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Fadil, Ella Jr V 19:47.6 6:43 2.95 15/52 7/8 7/22 1/5 19:20.5 19:20.5
Frank, Talia Fr JV 28:23.2 9:37 2.95 46/50 12/14 20/22 2/2 28:53.8
(0:31,1.8)
28:53.8
(0:31,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Howmiller, Savannah So JV 25:25.5 8:37 2.95 33/50 9/14 17/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jamieson, Audrey Fr JV 23:53.6 8:06 2.95 19/50 7/14 15/22 1/3 24:12.5
(0:19,1.3)
24:12.5
(0:19,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kao, Mckayla Fr JV 30:08.1 10:13 2.95 49/50 13/14 21/22 2/2 29:38.9 29:38.9
Knauss, Hailey So JV 25:20.9 8:36 2.95 30/50 8/14 16/22 3/3
Kohli, Ria Fr JV 27:43.3 9:24 2.95 44/50 11/14 19/22 2/2 25:38.6 25:38.6
Lewis, Shelli Sr V 19:34.7 6:38 2.95 14/52 6/8 6/22 1/7 19:37
(0:02,0.2)
19:37
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
MacKenzie, Megan Jr JV 20:51.4 7:04 2.95 2/50 2/14 10/22 1/5 21:16.3
(0:25,2.0)
21:16.3
(0:25,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Platon, Alexandra Fr JV 22:45.4 7:43 2.95 12/50 4/14 12/22 2/5 22:27 22:27
Randall, Maddy So V 19:12 6:31 2.95 9/52 4/8 4/22 1/7 20:06.3
(0:54,4.5)
20:06.3
(0:54,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sallembien, Mathilde Fr JV 25:28.8 8:38 2.95 34/50 10/14 18/22 2/2 25:04.8 25:04.8
Sidhu, Jasleen So V 19:31.6 6:37 2.95 11/52 5/8 5/22 1/7 19:16.4 19:16.4
Soobrian, Lauren Jr V 18:54.1 6:24 2.95 5/52 3/8 3/22 1/7 17:58.2 17:46.6
Werner, Frankie Jr JV 23:10.3 7:51 2.95 14/50 6/14 14/22 1/4 22:50.4 22:50.4
Whann, Alexandra Fr JV 32:15.7 10:56 2.95 50/50 14/14 22/22 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 95:10
0:49
2.95 6:27 6:20 6:37 32 6:27 95:37
(0:27,0.5)
95:37
(0:27,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Fiona Bodkin (3), Riley Capuano (4), Lauren Soobrian (5), Maddy Randall (9), Jasleen Sidhu (11)
JV 1st 5 1/5 109:25
2:21
2.95 7:25 7:02 7:50 34 7:25 108:57 108:57 Sasha Anderson (1), Megan MacKenzie (2), Jennifer Cruden (6), Alexandra Platon (12), Axelle Allanic (13)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 123:19
2:19
2.95 8:22 7:51 8:38 36 8:14 124:10
(0:51,0.7)
121:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Frankie Werner (1), Audrey Jamieson (3), Hailey Knauss (9), Savannah Howmiller (11), Mathilde Sallembien (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Fetter Jr Paly 18:01.6 6:07
2 Hillary Studdert Jr Paly 18:19.7 6:13
3 Fiona Bodkin Jr Los Altos 18:42.3 6:20 1/8 1/22 2/7 18:40.9 18:40.9
4 Riley Capuano Sr Los Altos 18:49.6 6:23 2/8 2/22 2/7 18:41.7 18:35.1
5 Lauren Soobrian Jr Los Altos 18:54.1 6:24 3/8 3/22 1/7 17:58.2 17:46.6
6 Mircea Kippes Jr Wilcox 18:57.6 6:26
7 Kinga Czajkowska Fr Paly 19:09.1 6:30
8 Lauren Lee Fr Gunn 19:11.7 6:30
9 Maddy Randall So Los Altos 19:12 6:31 4/8 4/22 1/7 20:06
(0:54)
20:06
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Julia Gentin Sr Mountain View 19:23.1 6:34
11 Jasleen Sidhu So Los Altos 19:31.6 6:37 5/8 5/22 1/7 19:16.4 19:16.4
12 Eliana Montgomery Sr Mountain View 19:34 6:38
13 Carly Heltzel Sr Mountain View 19:34.1 6:38
14 Shelli Lewis Sr Los Altos 19:34.7 6:38 6/8 6/22 1/7 19:37
(0:02)
19:37
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Ella Fadil Jr Los Altos 19:47.6 6:43 7/8 7/22 1/5 19:20.5 19:20.5
16 Amy White Sr Gunn 19:50.9 6:44
17 Cameron Cox Sr Los Altos 19:59.2 6:47 8/8 8/22 1/3 19:53.3 19:53.3
18 Alexandra Wong Jr Gunn 20:12.3 6:51
19 Romy Kiessling Fr Paly 20:13.8 6:51
20 Katherine Stone Jr Mountain View 20:15.4 6:52
21 Sofia Gentry Jr Wilcox 20:15.8 6:52
22 Natalie Mark Jr Mountain View 20:15.9 6:52
23 Carolyn Smith Sr Mountain View 20:33.9 6:58
24 Faith Wong Sr Milpitas 20:40.2 7:00
25 Nora Su Jr Mountain View 20:47.2 7:03
26 Keryssa Li So Milpitas 20:48 7:03
27 Gianna Yslava Sr Wilcox 21:01.2 7:08
28 Finley Craig Jr Paly 21:24.6 7:15
29 Evelyn Gaskin Sr Gunn 21:24.7 7:15
30 Vista Mehrshahi Jr Wilcox 21:26 7:16
31 Maia Johnsson Sr Paly 21:37.2 7:20
32 Keira Lin Fr Santa Clara 21:42.6 7:22
33 Emma Cao So Gunn 21:44.6 7:22
34 Alexandra Difede So Paly 21:45.5 7:23
35 Paige Yun Jr Gunn 21:48 7:23
36 Anna Rodden So Gunn 22:41.4 7:41
37 Seung Yeon Jackie Park Sr Santa Clara 22:52.1 7:45
38 Sophia Attell Sr Mountain View 23:57.7 8:07
39 Claire Attell Sr Mountain View 24:08.2 8:11
40 Eva Lim Sr Wilcox 24:22.5 8:16
41 Alexandra Rumford Jr Wilcox 24:37.5 8:21
42 Victoria Ly Jr Milpitas 24:44.1 8:23
43 Addison Deboe So Santa Clara 24:47.5 8:24
44 Kitana Rayne Landayan So Milpitas 25:45.4 8:44
45 Carmella Henderson Fr Milpitas 25:47.5 8:45
46 Maryam Mohamed So Milpitas 25:57.4 8:48
47 Aafiyah Khan Fr Santa Clara 26:23.6 8:57
48 Amanecci Porter So Santa Clara 26:23.8 8:57
49 Brianna Flores Sr Milpitas 27:11.1 9:13
50 Tanvi Kenkre Fr Santa Clara 27:43.7 9:24
51 Sogol Farkhondeh Jr Milpitas 28:37.2 9:42
52 Tiffany Lieu Jr Milpitas 28:38 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:49
95:10
19:02
6:27
32 Fiona Bodkin
Jr
18:42
6:20
3
Riley Capuano
Sr
18:50
6:23
4
Lauren Soobrian
Jr
18:54
6:24
5
Maddy Randall
So
19:12
6:31
9
Jasleen Sidhu
So
19:32
6:37
11
Shelli Lewis
Sr
19:35
6:38
14
Ella Fadil
Jr
19:48
6:43
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Paly
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:23
97:09
19:26
6:35
55 Elizabeth Fetter
Jr
18:02
6:07
1
Hillary Studdert
Jr
18:20
6:13
2
Kinga Czajkowska
Fr
19:09
6:30
7
Romy Kiessling
Fr
20:14
6:51
18
Finley Craig
Jr
21:25
7:15
27
Maia Johnsson
Sr
21:37
7:20
30
Alexandra Difede
So
21:46
7:23
33
3 Mountain View
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
99:03
19:49
6:43
75 Julia Gentin
Sr
19:23
6:34
10
Eliana Montgomery
Sr
19:34
6:38
12
Carly Heltzel
Sr
19:34
6:38
13
Katherine Stone
Jr
20:15
6:52
19
Natalie Mark
Jr
20:16
6:52
21
Carolyn Smith
Sr
20:34
6:58
22
Nora Su
Jr
20:47
7:03
24
4 Gunn
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:33
102:24
20:29
6:57
101 Lauren Lee
Fr
19:12
6:30
8
Amy White
Sr
19:51
6:44
16
Alexandra Wong
Jr
20:12
6:51
17
Evelyn Gaskin
Sr
21:25
7:15
28
Emma Cao
So
21:45
7:22
32
Paige Yun
Jr
21:48
7:23
34
Anna Rodden
So
22:41
7:41
35
5 Wilcox
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:25
106:03
21:13
7:11
118 Mircea Kippes
Jr
18:58
6:26
6
Sofia Gentry
Jr
20:16
6:52
20
Gianna Yslava
Sr
21:01
7:08
26
Vista Mehrshahi
Jr
21:26
7:16
29
Eva Lim
Sr
24:23
8:16
37
Alexandra Rumford
Jr
24:38
8:21
38




6 Milpitas
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:07
117:45
23:33
7:59
170 Faith Wong
Sr
20:40
7:00
23
Keryssa Li
So
20:48
7:03
25
Victoria Ly
Jr
24:44
8:23
39
Kitana Rayne Landayan
So
25:45
8:44
41
Carmella Henderson
Fr
25:48
8:45
42
Maryam Mohamed
So
25:57
8:48
43
Brianna Flores
Sr
27:11
9:13
46
7 Santa Clara
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:41
122:10
24:26
8:17
196 Keira Lin
Fr
21:43
7:22
31
Seung Yeon Jackie Park
Sr
22:52
7:45
36
Addison Deboe
So
24:48
8:24
40
Aafiyah Khan
Fr
26:24
8:57
44
Amanecci Porter
So
26:24
8:57
45
Tanvi Kenkre
Fr
27:44
9:24
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sasha Anderson So Los Altos 20:45.2 7:02 1/14 9/22 1/5 20:28.3 20:28.3
2 Megan MacKenzie Jr Los Altos 20:51.4 7:04 2/14 10/22 1/5 21:16
(0:25)
21:16
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Eliana Predosin Fr Mountain View 20:58.1 7:06
4 Megan Lemoine Fr Paly 21:14.9 7:12
5 Brooke Threlkeld Jr Paly 21:53 7:25
6 Jennifer Cruden So Los Altos 21:56.6 7:26 3/14 11/22 1/5 22:26
(0:29)
22:26
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Olivia Backholm So Mountain View 22:04.5 7:29
8 Ciara Ross So Mountain View 22:10.2 7:31
9 Katelyn Pegg Fr Paly 22:40.5 7:41
10 Tess Bowen Jr Paly 22:43 7:42
11 Clare Bolte Fr Paly 22:43.4 7:42
12 Alexandra Platon Fr Los Altos 22:45.4 7:43 4/14 12/22 2/5 22:27 22:27
13 Axelle Allanic Fr Los Altos 23:06.4 7:50 5/14 13/22 2/5 22:41.2 22:41.2
14 Frankie Werner Jr Los Altos 23:10.3 7:51 6/14 14/22 1/4 22:50.4 22:50.4
15 Meera Mathew Fr Mountain View 23:12.9 7:52
16 Isha Sinha Fr Gunn 23:52.7 8:06
17 Chloe Chan So Mountain View 23:53.2 8:06
18 Isabella Difede So Paly 23:53.4 8:06
19 Audrey Jamieson Fr Los Altos 23:53.6 8:06 7/14 15/22 1/3 24:13
(0:19)
24:13
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Charlotte Noroian Sr Paly 24:08.3 8:11
21 Audrey Guo Jr Paly 24:10.3 8:12
22 Grace Corrigan Jr Paly 24:22.2 8:16
23 Sofia Difede So Paly 24:45.6 8:24
24 Naina Srivastava Jr Mountain View 24:51.4 8:26
25 Janine Leong Jr Mountain View 24:53.2 8:26
26 Moemi Dougherty So Gunn 25:01.1 8:29
27 Megan Lee So Gunn 25:06.1 8:31
28 Naomi Lande Fr Mountain View 25:10.5 8:32
29 Audrey Horn Fr Paly 25:13.7 8:33
30 Hailey Knauss So Los Altos 25:20.9 8:36 8/14 16/22 3/3
31 Emily Trejo Fr Milpitas 25:21.7 8:36
32 Lillian Clark Jr Paly 25:22.8 8:36
33 Savannah Howmiller So Los Altos 25:25.5 8:37 9/14 17/22 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Mathilde Sallembien Fr Los Altos 25:28.8 8:38 10/14 18/22 2/2 25:04.8 25:04.8
35 Naya Nebriaga So Gunn 25:35.3 8:40
36 Sanjana Lew So Mountain View 25:35.7 8:41
37 Esmee Hekkelman Fr Milpitas 26:36.1 9:01
38 Priya Gupta Jr Paly 27:01 9:09
39 Eliza Roth So Paly 27:04.8 9:11
40 Siena Yuan So Milpitas 27:22.9 9:17
41 Sarina Grewal Fr Paly 27:23.5 9:17
42 Vanessa Lam So Milpitas 27:28.8 9:19
43 Maya Oralevich Jr Gunn 27:32.5 9:20
44 Ria Kohli Fr Los Altos 27:43.3 9:24 11/14 19/22 2/2 25:38.6 25:38.6
45 Kaylana Chuan So Milpitas 27:54.5 9:28
46 Talia Frank Fr Los Altos 28:23.2 9:37 12/14 20/22 2/2 28:54
(0:31)
28:54
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Kiara Tavakoli So Paly 29:11.2 9:54
48 Ciara Senados So Milpitas 29:18.1 9:56
49 Mckayla Kao Fr Los Altos 30:08.1 10:13 13/14 21/22 2/2 29:38.9 29:38.9
50 Alexandra Whann Fr Los Altos 32:15.7 10:56 14/14 22/22 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls JV

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:21
109:25
21:53
7:25
34 Sasha Anderson
So
20:45
7:02
1
Megan MacKenzie
Jr
20:51
7:04
2
Jennifer Cruden
So
21:57
7:26
6
Alexandra Platon
Fr
22:45
7:43
12
Axelle Allanic
Fr
23:06
7:50
13
Frankie Werner
Jr
23:10
7:51
14
Audrey Jamieson
Fr
23:54
8:06
19
2 Paly
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
111:15
22:15
7:33
39 Megan Lemoine
Fr
21:15
7:12
4
Brooke Threlkeld
Jr
21:53
7:25
5
Katelyn Pegg
Fr
22:41
7:41
9
Tess Bowen
Jr
22:43
7:42
10
Clare Bolte
Fr
22:43
7:42
11
Isabella Difede
So
23:53
8:06
18
Charlotte Noroian
Sr
24:08
8:11
20
3 Mountain View
2-3-2-3-3
Gap: 2:55
112:19
22:28
7:37
50 Eliana Predosin
Fr
20:58
7:06
3
Olivia Backholm
So
22:05
7:29
7
Ciara Ross
So
22:10
7:31
8
Meera Mathew
Fr
23:13
7:52
15
Chloe Chan
So
23:53
8:06
17
Naina Srivastava
Jr
24:51
8:26
21
Janine Leong
Jr
24:53
8:26
22
4 Gunn
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:40
127:08
25:26
8:37
119 Isha Sinha
Fr
23:53
8:06
16
Moemi Dougherty
So
25:01
8:29
23
Megan Lee
So
25:06
8:31
24
Naya Nebriaga
So
25:35
8:40
26
Maya Oralevich
Jr
27:33
9:20
30








5 Milpitas
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:33
134:44
26:57
9:08
140 Emily Trejo
Fr
25:22
8:36
25
Esmee Hekkelman
Fr
26:36
9:01
27
Siena Yuan
So
27:23
9:17
28
Vanessa Lam
So
27:29
9:19
29
Kaylana Chuan
So
27:55
9:28
31
Ciara Senados
So
29:18
9:56
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
121:20
24:16
8:14
24 Isabella Difede
So
23:53
8:06
2
Charlotte Noroian
Sr
24:08
8:11
4
Audrey Guo
Jr
24:10
8:12
5
Grace Corrigan
Jr
24:22
8:16
6
Sofia Difede
So
24:46
8:24
7
Audrey Horn
Fr
25:14
8:33
8
Lillian Clark
Jr
25:23
8:36
10
2 Los Altos
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:19
123:19
24:40
8:22
36 Frankie Werner
Jr
23:10
7:51
1
Audrey Jamieson
Fr
23:54
8:06
3
Hailey Knauss
So
25:21
8:36
9
Savannah Howmiller
So
25:26
8:37
11
Mathilde Sallembien
Fr
25:29
8:38
12
Ria Kohli
Fr
27:43
9:24
13
Talia Frank
Fr
28:23
9:37
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.