Los Altos Results from the Central Park Invitational at Central Park on 9/28/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bishop, Elizabeth Fr JV 18:19.6 7:58 2.3 59/179 4/24 10/31 7/13
Bowie, Claire So V 15:33.2 6:46 2.3 13/92 1/7 1/31 7/13
Caddes, Haley Jr JV 31:28.8 13:41 2.3 179/179 24/24 31/31 3/3
Cashen, Audrey Jr JV 21:58 9:33 2.3 154/179 18/24 25/31 3/3 17:07 17:07 17:07
Chung, Cleo So JV 18:06.4 7:52 2.3 48/179 2/24 8/31 8/14
Cole, Audrey Sr JV 22:58.2 9:59 2.3 162/179 20/24 27/31 3/3 19:56 19:56
Cooke, Marion Fr JV 19:39.5 8:33 2.3 104/179 11/24 18/31 3/6
Feroglia, Megan So JV 23:03 10:01 2.3 163/179 21/24 28/31 3/3 21:48 21:48 21:48
Garverick, Emily Sr JV 23:32.1 10:14 2.3 166/179 22/24 29/31 3/3 21:59 21:59 21:59
Grate, Rachel Sr JV 20:01.2 8:42 2.3 113/179 13/24 20/31 3/5 19:24 19:24 19:24
Greenen, Victoria Sr V 16:10 7:02 2.3 29/92 2/7 2/31 11/13
Gross, Hannah Fr JV 19:18.8 8:24 2.3 94/179 9/24 16/31 4/8
Hau, Alice So V 17:12.4 7:29 2.3 55/92 5/7 5/31 8/13 18:39
(1:27,7.8)
18:39
(1:27,7.8)
18:39
(1:27,7.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hua, Catherine So JV 19:57.1 8:40 2.3 110/179 12/24 19/31 3/5 18:18 18:18 18:18
Kiyama, Jenny Jr JV 22:39.3 9:51 2.3 158/179 19/24 26/31 3/3
Le, Samantha Fr JV 18:47.5 8:10 2.3 74/179 5/24 12/31 6/12
Leak, Megan So JV 18:15.1 7:56 2.3 56/179 3/24 9/31 7/13
Lee, Marisa So JV 17:22.8 7:33 2.3 27/179 1/24 6/31 10/15
Mirbach, Marissa Jr JV 18:54.1 8:13 2.3 79/179 6/24 13/31 5/11 21:18
(2:24,11.3)
21:18
(2:24,11.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pacholski, Emily Sr JV 20:41.8 9:00 2.3 134/179 15/24 22/31 3/4 24:11
(3:29,14.4)
24:11
(3:29,14.4)
24:11
(3:29,14.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Safai, Lauren Jr V 18:34.3 8:04 2.3 85/92 7/7 11/31 7/9 17:42 17:42
Serhan, Yasmeen Jr JV 19:03 8:17 2.3 85/179 8/24 15/31 4/9 18:09 18:09 18:09
Shantz, Amy Jr JV 21:36.3 9:24 2.3 152/179 17/24 24/31 3/3 18:14 18:14 18:14
Steffens, Sophia Jr V 16:37.4 7:14 2.3 37/92 3/7 3/31 9/13 16:09 16:09 16:09
Treiger, Jacqueline Sr JV 21:08.7 9:12 2.3 143/179 16/24 23/31 3/4 19:32 19:32 19:32
Venuti, Mia So V 17:54.5 7:47 2.3 72/92 6/7 7/31 7/11 16:30 16:30 16:30
Waller, Lauren So V 17:08.9 7:27 2.3 51/92 4/7 4/31 9/13
Wemyss, Alyssa So JV 31:27.6 13:41 2.3 178/179 23/24 30/31 3/3
Witham, Elise Fr JV 20:08.1 8:45 2.3 117/179 14/24 21/31 3/4
Wu, Wendy Fr JV 18:57.9 8:15 2.3 82/179 7/24 14/31 4/10
Zhou, Sophie Sr JV 19:29.2 8:28 2.3 100/179 10/24 17/31 3/7 18:21 18:21 18:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/13 82:42
1:39
2.3 7:11 6:46 7:29 185 6:28 79:01 79:01 76:59 Claire Bowie (13), Victoria Greenen (29), Sophia Steffens (37), Lauren Waller (51), Alice Hau (55)
JV 1st 5 7/12 90:51
1:25
2.3 7:54 7:33 8:10 203 7:08 86:03 86:03 86:03 Marisa Lee (26), Cleo Chung (36), Megan Leak (43), Elizabeth Bishop (46), Samantha Le (52)
JV 2nd 5 4/7 95:43
0:35
2.3 8:19 8:13 8:28 112 7:35 92:55 92:55 92:55 Marissa Mirbach (20), Wendy Wu (21), Yasmeen Serhan (22), Hannah Gross (23), Sophie Zhou (26)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 100:28
1:02
2.3 8:44 8:33 9:00 87 7:49 102:02
(1:34,1.5)
102:02
(1:34,1.5)
102:02
(1:34,1.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Marion Cooke (15), Catherine Hua (16), Rachel Grate (17), Elise Witham (18), Emily Pacholski (21)
JV 4th 5 3/3 110:21
1:50
2.3 9:36 9:12 9:59 85 8:05 Jacqueline Treiger (15), Amy Shantz (16), Audrey Cashen (17), Jenny Kiyama (18), Audrey Cole (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danielle Katz So Los Gatos 14:05.4 6:08
2 Cindy Huang Sr Lynbrook 14:12.2 6:11
3 Kayla Knapp Jr Los Gatos 14:12.6 6:11
4 Katie Castro Sr Los Gatos 14:19.4 6:14
5 Shaelyn Silverman So Lynbrook 14:35.4 6:21
6 Izzie Baney Sr Mt View 14:44.3 6:24
7 Cass Carpenter Sr Mt View 14:47 6:26
8 Lalida Maokhamphiou Jr Wilcox 15:15.3 6:38
9 Linda Oliveros Sr Santa Clara 15:19.1 6:40
10 Kinsie Prokopakis So Wilcox 15:19.7 6:40
11 Bridget Gottlieb Fr Monta Vista 15:21.5 6:41
12 Kirsten Do Fr Monta Vista 15:23.7 6:42
13 Claire Bowie So Los Altos 15:33.2 6:46 1/7 1/31 7/13
14 Kim Kukusich Jr Homestead 15:36.1 6:47
15 Shona Hemmady Jr Cupertino 15:43.9 6:50
16 Courtney Schlossareck So Saratoga 15:44.6 6:51
17 Maya Nag So Saratoga 15:46.1 6:51
18 Melissa Iarocci Sr Los Gatos 15:49.9 6:53
19 Greta Wagner Fr Los Gatos 15:52.5 6:54
20 Ginevra Scherini Jr Milpitas 15:59 6:57
21 Celina Mccaffrey Jr Homestead 16:01.2 6:58
22 Caroline A Chou So Saratoga 16:02.8 6:59
23 Maryssa Sklaroff So Palo Alto 16:06 7:00
24 Kate Anvick So Cupertino 16:06.9 7:00
25 Charleen Gerhardt Jr Santa Clara 16:07.4 7:01
26 Ameena Tawakol So Homestead 16:07.9 7:01
27 Melissa Johns Jr Palo Alto 16:08.9 7:01
28 Rinoka Sato So Cupertino 16:09.2 7:01
29 Victoria Greenen Sr Los Altos 16:10 7:02 2/7 2/31 11/13
30 Sydney Geredes Fr Los Gatos 16:18.7 7:06
31 Sam Boulanger Sr Mt View 16:22.9 7:07
32 Jessica Fan So Lynbrook 16:23.2 7:07
33 Rebecca Dobyns Sr Los Gatos 16:25.9 7:09
34 Kristine Johnston Jr Saratoga 16:26.7 7:09
35 Kayleigh Burke So Wilcox 16:27 7:09
36 Anne Hildebrand Jr Palo Alto 16:36.4 7:13
37 Sophia Steffens Jr Los Altos 16:37.4 7:14 3/7 3/31 9/13 16:09 16:09 16:09
38 Shana Rubin Jr Monta Vista 16:39.4 7:15
39 Marisa Kwiatkowski Fr Wilcox 16:39.7 7:15
40 Sarah Hillegass Fr Homestead 16:41 7:15
41 Silvia Signore So Lynbrook 16:45.3 7:17
42 Mara Mckown So Mt View 16:46.6 7:18
43 Yoko Kimura Sr Monta Vista 16:48.9 7:19
44 Jessica May Jr Palo Alto 16:51.3 7:20
45 Debbie Hug So Homestead 16:52.7 7:20
46 Rebecca Yang So Lynbrook 16:53.1 7:20
47 Rachel Garrett Fr Milpitas 16:55.3 7:21
48 Kimberley Hallsted Sr Palo Alto 16:58.3 7:23
49 Oyuky Villa Sr Wilcox 17:04.5 7:25
50 Anna Vu Fr Milpitas 17:08.2 7:27
51 Lauren Waller So Los Altos 17:08.9 7:27 4/7 4/31 9/13
52 Allie Ballesteros Sr Mt View 17:10.8 7:28
53 Alice Johnson Fr Monta Vista 17:11.5 7:28
54 Alicia De Geus So Mt View 17:11.9 7:29
55 Alice Hau So Los Altos 17:12.4 7:29 5/7 5/31 8/13 18:39
(1:27)
18:39
(1:27)
18:39
(1:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Holly Hillegass Fr Homestead 17:13.6 7:29
57 Mansie Cheung Sr Saratoga 17:15 7:30
58 Elaine Yau Sr Palo Alto 17:15.5 7:30
59 Jordyn Mccarley So Wilcox 17:16.3 7:31
60 Tiffany Nguyen Sr Wilcox 17:21.3 7:33
61 Tammy Taller So Lynbrook 17:24.5 7:34
62 Ella Pravetz Jr Homestead 17:26.6 7:35
63 Laura Cosgrove Jr Milpitas 17:31.5 7:37
64 Heather Rohrer So Fremont 17:32.2 7:37
65 Elena Clark Sr Homestead 17:33.5 7:38
66 Heena Patel Sr Fremont 17:34.5 7:38
67 Jasmine Pham So Wilcox 17:35.5 7:39
68 Sarah Wada Sr Mt View 17:37.3 7:40
69 Ilana Holt Fr Santa Clara 17:42.8 7:42
70 Anita Chiang Sr Wilcox 17:51.5 7:46
71 Kathleen Vu Sr Milpitas 17:51.7 7:46
72 Mia Venuti So Los Altos 17:54.5 7:47 6/7 7/31 7/11 16:30 16:30 16:30
73 Jennifer Wei So Fremont 17:55.4 7:48
74 Ann Chang Sr Monta Vista 17:56.7 7:48
75 Annabelle Van Schravendij So Fremont 17:58 7:49
76 Amanda Olson Jr Saratoga 18:00.6 7:50
77 Marlen Diaz Sr Santa Clara 18:04.6 7:52
78 Hannah Harter Sr Saratoga 18:05.7 7:52
79 Katy Hillegass Sr Homestead 18:12 7:55
80 Ellen Tang So Monta Vista 18:12.6 7:55
81 Desiree Williams Sr Santa Clara 18:14.6 7:56
82 Maddie Gray Jr Milpitas 18:19.4 7:58
83 Claire Amsden Jr Mt View 18:23.8 8:00
84 Anissa Bennabas Sr Fremont 18:29.9 8:03
85 Lauren Safai Jr Los Altos 18:34.3 8:04 7/7 11/31 7/9 17:42 17:42
86 Victoria Moorwood Fr Wilcox 18:46.7 8:10
87 Emma Ronne So Cupertino 19:06 8:18
88 Katheryn Li So Cupertino 19:30.7 8:29
89 Priscilla Park Jr Milpitas 19:41.7 8:34
90 Rebecca Chan Sr Fremont 20:33.4 8:56
91 Guadalupe Gomez Sr Fremont 21:14.3 9:14
92 Yvette Vielmas Sr Fremont 21:52.7 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
74:20
14:52
6:28
45 Danielle Katz
So
14:05
6:08
1
Kayla Knapp
Jr
14:13
6:11
3
Katie Castro
Sr
14:19
6:14
4
Melissa Iarocci
Sr
15:50
6:53
18
Greta Wagner
Fr
15:53
6:54
19
Sydney Geredes
Fr
16:19
7:06
30
Rebecca Dobyns
Sr
16:26
7:09
33
2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:41
78:49
15:46
6:51
126 Cindy Huang
Sr
14:12
6:11
2
Shaelyn Silverma
So
14:35
6:21
5
Jessica Fan
So
16:23
7:07
32
Silvia Signore
So
16:45
7:17
41
Rebecca Yang
So
16:53
7:20
46
Tammy Taller
So
17:25
7:34
61




3 Mt View
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
79:52
15:58
6:57
138 Izzie Baney
Sr
14:44
6:24
6
Cass Carpente
Sr
14:47
6:26
7
Sam Boulange
Sr
16:23
7:07
31
Mara Mckown
So
16:47
7:18
42
Allie Balleste
Sr
17:11
7:28
52
Alicia De Geus
So
17:12
7:29
54
Sarah Wada
Sr
17:37
7:40
66
4 Wilcox
4-4-4-5-4
Gap: 1:49
80:46
16:09
7:01
141 Lalida Maokhamp
Jr
15:15
6:38
8
Kinsie Prokopak
So
15:20
6:40
10
Kayleigh Burke
So
16:27
7:09
35
Marisa Kwiatkow
Fr
16:40
7:15
39
Oyuky Villa
Sr
17:05
7:25
49
Jordyn Mccarley
So
17:16
7:31
59
Tiffany Nguyen
Sr
17:21
7:33
60
5 Homestead
8-8-6-6-5
Gap: 1:17
81:19
16:16
7:04
146 Kim Kukusich
Jr
15:36
6:47
14
Celina Mccaffre
Jr
16:01
6:58
21
Ameena Tawakol
So
16:08
7:01
26
Sarah Hillegas
Fr
16:41
7:15
40
Debbie Hug
So
16:53
7:20
45
Holly Hillegas
Fr
17:14
7:29
56
Ella Pravetz
Jr
17:27
7:35
62
5 Saratoga
10-6-5-4-5
Gap: 1:30
81:15
16:15
7:04
146 Courtney Schlossa
So
15:45
6:51
16
Maya Nag
So
15:46
6:51
17
Caroline A Chou
So
16:03
6:59
22
Kristine Johnston
Jr
16:27
7:09
34
Mansie Cheung
Sr
17:15
7:30
57
Amanda Olson
Jr
18:01
7:50
73
Hannah Harter
Sr
18:06
7:52
75
7 Monta Vista
6-5-6-7-7
Gap: 1:50
81:25
16:17
7:05
157 Bridget Gottlieb
Fr
15:22
6:41
11
Kirsten Do
Fr
15:24
6:42
12
Shana Rubin
Jr
16:39
7:15
38
Yoko Kimura
Sr
16:49
7:19
43
Alice Johnson
Fr
17:12
7:28
53
Ann Chang
Sr
17:57
7:48
71
Ellen Tang
So
18:13
7:55
76
8 Palo Alto
12-11-10-8-8
Gap: 0:52
82:41
16:32
7:11
178 Maryssa Sklaroff
So
16:06
7:00
23
Melissa Johns
Jr
16:09
7:01
27
Anne Hildebra
Jr
16:36
7:13
36
Jessica May
Jr
16:51
7:20
44
Kimberle Hallsted
Sr
16:58
7:23
48
Elaine Yau
Sr
17:16
7:30
58




9 Los Altos
7-10-9-8-9
Gap: 1:39
82:42
16:32
7:11
185 Claire Bowie
So
15:33
6:46
13
Victoria Greenen
Sr
16:10
7:02
29
Sophia Steffens
Jr
16:37
7:14
37
Lauren Waller
So
17:09
7:27
51
Alice Hau
So
17:12
7:29
55
Mia Venuti
So
17:55
7:47
69
Lauren Safai
Jr
18:34
8:04
80
10 Cupertino
9-9-8-10-10
Gap: 3:47
86:37
17:19
7:32
230 Shona Hemmady
Jr
15:44
6:50
15
Kate Anvick
So
16:07
7:00
24
Rinoka Sato
So
16:09
7:01
28
Emma Ronne
So
19:06
8:18
81
Katheryn Li
So
19:31
8:29
82








11 Milpitas
11-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:53
85:26
17:05
7:26
248 Ginevra Scherini
Jr
15:59
6:57
20
Rachel Garrett
Fr
16:55
7:21
47
Anna Vu
Fr
17:08
7:27
50
Laura Cosgrove
Jr
17:32
7:37
63
Kathleen Vu
Sr
17:52
7:46
68
Maddie Gray
Jr
18:19
7:58
78
Priscill Park
Jr
19:42
8:34
83
12 Santa Clara
5-7-11-11-12
Gap: 2:56
85:29
17:06
7:26
252 Linda Oliveros
Sr
15:19
6:40
9
Charleen Gerhardt
Jr
16:07
7:01
25
Ilana Holt
Fr
17:43
7:42
67
Marlen Diaz
Sr
18:05
7:52
74
Desiree Williams
Sr
18:15
7:56
77








13 Fremont
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:58
89:30
17:54
7:47
350 Heather Rohrer
So
17:32
7:37
64
Heena Patel
Sr
17:35
7:38
65
Jennifer Wei
So
17:55
7:48
70
Annabell Van Schraven
So
17:58
7:49
72
Anissa Bennabas
Sr
18:30
8:03
79
Rebecca Chan
Sr
20:33
8:56
84
Guadalup Gomez
Sr
21:14
9:14
85
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Sevely Fr Mt View 16:12.6 7:03
2 Alexia Garcia So Palo Alto 16:13.7 7:03
3 Monica Graves So Homestead 16:14 7:03
4 Shaheen Essabhoy So Palo Alto 16:14.3 7:04
5 Lizzie Scolari Sr Los Gatos 16:17.8 7:05
6 Diane Huang Sr Los Gatos 16:24.1 7:08
7 Adrienne Jones Jr Los Gatos 16:26.5 7:09
8 Amanda Rabago Jr Los Gatos 16:27.8 7:09
9 Nicole Mcduffie Sr Los Gatos 16:29.3 7:10
10 Lindsey Marent Fr Mt View 16:45.6 7:17
11 Marielle L'heureux So Santa Clara 16:50.3 7:19
12 Jessica Chiu Fr Los Gatos 16:57.5 7:22
13 Charlotte Biffar So Palo Alto 16:58.9 7:23
14 Karen Mac Fr Valley Christian 17:02.3 7:24
15 Mallorie Nguyen So Palo Alto 17:07.5 7:27
16 Devon O'regan Jr Los Gatos 17:08.6 7:27
17 Catalina Huang So Monta Vista 17:09.1 7:27
18 Isabelle Kelsey Fr Palo Alto 17:11.5 7:28
19 Erin Givens Fr Monta Vista 17:15.7 7:30
20 Emma Lee So Saratoga 17:18.8 7:32
21 Natassa Liantono Jr Homestead 17:19.2 7:32
22 Addie Mcnamara Fr Palo Alto 17:20.6 7:32
23 Megan Gillespie Fr Valley Christian 17:21.3 7:33
24 Audrey Debruine Fr Palo Alto 17:21.7 7:33
25 Elissa Yang Fr Palo Alto 17:22 7:33
26 Ariana Gonzales Jr Wilcox 17:22.4 7:33
27 Marisa Lee So Los Altos 17:22.8 7:33 1/24 6/31 10/15
28 Allison Hacker So Mt View 17:23.3 7:34
29 Risako Tanida So Monta Vista 17:23.7 7:34
30 Hannah Lau Fr Mt View 17:25.2 7:34
31 Erin Brown Sr Los Gatos 17:25.7 7:35
32 Prachi Prasad So Palo Alto 17:31.2 7:37
33 Casey Takahashi Fr Saratoga 17:36.7 7:39
34 Michelle Cummins Jr Saratoga 17:43 7:42
35 Angela Stern Fr Palo Alto 17:45.5 7:43
36 Christina Gilbert So Los Gatos 17:48.4 7:45
37 Olivia Cornfield So Palo Alto 17:49.6 7:45
38 Nina Kelty So Palo Alto 17:50.3 7:45
39 Megan Ostiller Jr Los Gatos 17:51.5 7:46
40 Hannah Spinner Fr Los Gatos 17:57.1 7:48
41 Joanna Ho So Homestead 17:58.4 7:49
42 Stephanie Brandt Jr Los Gatos 18:01.7 7:50
43 Anna Dairaghi So Palo Alto 18:02.3 7:51
44 Tiffany Nguyen So Monta Vista 18:02.8 7:51
45 Manuela Richter Sr Palo Alto 18:03.6 7:51
46 Crystal Lee Jr Homestead 18:05.1 7:52
47 Meghana Pisupati So Homestead 18:05.4 7:52
48 Cleo Chung So Los Altos 18:06.4 7:52 2/24 8/31 8/14
49 Emilie Merckling Jr Palo Alto 18:07.8 7:53
50 Viviana Yee So Lynbrook 18:08 7:53
51 Angela Lin So Lynbrook 18:08.7 7:53
52 Manali Begur Fr Monta Vista 18:10.2 7:54
53 Aditi Ganpule So Monta Vista 18:10.4 7:54
54 Hayley Trigg Fr Santa Clara 18:11.1 7:54
55 Keana Labra Jr Milpitas 18:12.7 7:55
56 Megan Leak So Los Altos 18:15.1 7:56 3/24 9/31 7/13
57 Louise Guy Jr Saratoga 18:17.3 7:57
58 Shannon Luu Fr Valley Christian 18:18.1 7:57
59 Elizabeth Bishop Fr Los Altos 18:19.6 7:58 4/24 10/31 7/13
60 Jordan Plemons So Palo Alto 18:24.2 8:00
61 Nandini Chitale Jr Monta Vista 18:24.7 8:00
62 Lena Chen So Monta Vista 18:29.1 8:02
63 Alma Niu Fr Homestead 18:33.6 8:04
64 Livia Wyss Jr Palo Alto 18:35 8:05
65 Claire Marchon So Palo Alto 18:35.3 8:05
66 Jenee Steffens So Los Gatos 18:36.9 8:06
67 Sophia Moss Fr Palo Alto 18:37.5 8:06
68 Rose Delacruz Sr Milpitas 18:41.7 8:08
69 Emily Lee Fr Palo Alto 18:42.1 8:08
70 Manju Singh So Santa Clara 18:44.2 8:09
71 Heather Matley Fr Los Gatos 18:44.5 8:09
72 Kiki Shin So Saratoga 18:44.8 8:09
73 Maeda Begur Fr Monta Vista 18:46 8:10
74 Samantha Le Fr Los Altos 18:47.5 8:10 5/24 12/31 6/12
75 Marina Haukness Jr Los Gatos 18:49.4 8:11
76 Alicia Skillicom Jr Los Gatos 18:51.9 8:12
77 Kimmie Flather Jr Palo Alto 18:52.9 8:13
78 Lisa Moore Jr Mt View 18:53.5 8:13
79 Marissa Mirbach Jr Los Altos 18:54.1 8:13 6/24 13/31 5/11 21:18
(2:24)
21:18
(2:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
80 Anacena Zander Jr Palo Alto 18:56.4 8:14
81 Esha Datta So Palo Alto 18:56.7 8:14
82 Wendy Wu Fr Los Altos 18:57.9 8:15 7/24 14/31 4/10
83 Debbie Chang So Lynbrook 18:59 8:15
84 Torie Nielsen Jr Palo Alto 19:02.4 8:17
85 Yasmeen Serhan Jr Los Altos 19:03 8:17 8/24 15/31 4/9 18:09 18:09 18:09
86 Riti Bedi So Cupertino 19:03.8 8:17
87 Michele Logar Fr Los Gatos 19:06.1 8:18
88 Jess Branson Fr Palo Alto 19:07.4 8:19
89 Vivian Lee So Lynbrook 19:07.7 8:19
90 Julia Kwasnick Fr Palo Alto 19:09.5 8:20
91 Corinna Kalogeropulou So Los Gatos 19:09.8 8:20
92 Roxanne Maestre Fr Santa Clara 19:11.3 8:21
93 Summer Sinsigalli Jr Los Gatos 19:17.1 8:23
94 Hannah Gross Fr Los Altos 19:18.8 8:24 9/24 16/31 4/8
95 Kyley Harmon So Los Gatos 19:20.6 8:25
96 Megan Yen Jr Saratoga 19:25.7 8:27
97 Ali Howell Jr Los Gatos 19:26.1 8:27
98 Daniela Ivey Fr Palo Alto 19:26.4 8:27
99 Kara Dimicco So Saratoga 19:29 8:28
100 Sophie Zhou Sr Los Altos 19:29.2 8:28 10/24 17/31 3/7 18:21 18:21 18:21
101 Suzannah Osekowsky So Saratoga 19:30.2 8:29
102 Taylor Goldstein Fr Milpitas 19:31.4 8:29
103 Celine Rangle Fr Santa Clara 19:33.2 8:30
104 Marion Cooke Fr Los Altos 19:39.5 8:33 11/24 18/31 3/6
105 Antarpreet Dhariwal So Wilcox 19:45.2 8:35
106 Kathy Jang Fr Lynbrook 19:51.2 8:38
107 Michelle Cheah Jr Milpitas 19:51.4 8:38
108 Jennifer Guarino So Saratoga 19:51.7 8:38
109 Catherine Xu Fr Lynbrook 19:53.1 8:39
110 Catherine Hua So Los Altos 19:57.1 8:40 12/24 19/31 3/5 18:18 18:18 18:18
111 Hannah Nguyen Fr Wilcox 19:59.6 8:42
112 Megan Hanck Jr Los Gatos 19:59.9 8:42
113 Rachel Grate Sr Los Altos 20:01.2 8:42 13/24 20/31 3/5 19:24 19:24 19:24
114 Elizabeth Fries Jr Palo Alto 20:04.1 8:44
115 Melissa Sandoval Fr Wilcox 20:07 8:45
116 Zara Dickinson So Monta Vista 20:07.9 8:45
117 Elise Witham Fr Los Altos 20:08.1 8:45 14/24 21/31 3/4
118 Synthia Ling Sr Saratoga 20:09.8 8:46
119 Jocelyn Takahashi Jr Saratoga 20:11.2 8:47
120 Saatchi Bhalla Jr Fremont 20:12.2 8:47
121 Sophie Mattson So Saratoga 20:12.5 8:47
122 Erika Hudiono Jr Los Gatos 20:14.5 8:48
123 Akoya Ura Jr Homestead 20:14.9 8:48
124 Vanessa Leon Lopez Sr Milpitas 20:15.3 8:48
125 Hana Hyder Fr Monta Vista 20:15.7 8:49
126 Amanda Keller So Wilcox 20:16.1 8:49
127 Chloe Chen Fr Lynbrook 20:21.4 8:51
128 Karina Espinoza So Santa Clara 20:25.9 8:53
129 Caitlin Isobe Jr Santa Clara 20:34.6 8:57
130 Ksenia Kolosova So Lynbrook 20:35.6 8:57
131 Clare Gill So Palo Alto 20:40.3 8:59
132 Grace Lin Fr Palo Alto 20:40.5 8:59
133 Laura Rutner Fr Mt View 20:41.5 9:00
134 Emily Pacholski Sr Los Altos 20:41.8 9:00 15/24 22/31 3/4 24:11
(3:29)
24:11
(3:29)
24:11
(3:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
135 Laura Hannibal So Saratoga 20:47.1 9:02
136 Cindy Batres Sr Milpitas 20:47.9 9:03
137 Laurie Maemura Sr Palo Alto 20:51.3 9:04
138 Hailey Sanidad Fr Fremont 20:52.2 9:04
139 Neha Jammu Jr Monta Vista 20:53.7 9:05
140 Frankie Kidd Jr Los Gatos 20:56 9:06
141 Jackie Seymour Fr Palo Alto 20:58.6 9:07
142 Jennifer Liaw Fr Lynbrook 21:04 9:10
143 Jacqueline Treiger Sr Los Altos 21:08.7 9:12 16/24 23/31 3/4 19:32 19:32 19:32
144 Brenda Riva Sr Fremont 21:12.5 9:13
145 Aileen Ma So Valley Christian 21:12.9 9:13
146 Laura Martinez So Wilcox 21:16 9:15
147 Taylor Massey Jr Valley Christian 21:20.2 9:17
148 Michaella Montana Jr Los Gatos 21:22.6 9:18
149 Malia Garcia Fr Los Gatos 21:25.8 9:19
150 Olivia Whting So Saratoga 21:27.8 9:20
151 Havana Coleman Fr Wilcox 21:28 9:20
152 Amy Shantz Jr Los Altos 21:36.3 9:24 17/24 24/31 3/3 18:14 18:14 18:14
153 Samantha Elias So Santa Clara 21:53.6 9:31
154 Audrey Cashen Jr Los Altos 21:58 9:33 18/24 25/31 3/3 17:07 17:07 17:07
155 Jannel Li So Homestead 22:01.4 9:35
156 Lina Xiaocheng Li So Homestead 22:02.1 9:35
157 Sena Harlley Fr Milpitas 22:11.1 9:39
158 Jenny Kiyama Jr Los Altos 22:39.3 9:51 19/24 26/31 3/3
159 Jordan Smith So Palo Alto 22:39.6 9:51
160 Emilia Sambuceto So St Lawrence 22:49.5 9:55
161 Kiana Carter Jr Santa Clara 22:51.9 9:56
162 Audrey Cole Sr Los Altos 22:58.2 9:59 20/24 27/31 3/3 19:56 19:56
163 Megan Feroglia So Los Altos 23:03 10:01 21/24 28/31 3/3 21:48 21:48 21:48
164 Dahae Choi So Palo Alto 23:13.8 10:06
165 Rikku Ho Sr Wilcox 23:25.5 10:11
166 Emily Garverick Sr Los Altos 23:32.1 10:14 22/24 29/31 3/3 21:59 21:59 21:59
167 Emily Hsia Sr Saratoga 23:52.7 10:23
168 Neda Ronaghi Sr Palo Alto 24:06.4 10:29
169 Marisa Sambuceto Sr St Lawrence 24:07.4 10:29
170 Gabrielle Legaspi So Santa Clara 24:11.4 10:31
171 Pouneh Aghababazeden So Monta Vista 24:43.5 10:45
172 Sophia Mak So Homestead 24:47.6 10:47
173 Annie Vainshtein So Palo Alto 24:49.8 10:48
174 Sarah Brown So Palo Alto 24:50.2 10:48
175 Tamaho Kitamura So Homestead 24:56.1 10:50
176 Jennifer Vannier Sr Saratoga 25:46.5 11:12
177 Kyra Mackenzie Fr Fremont 27:31.5 11:58
178 Alyssa Wemyss So Los Altos 31:27.6 13:41 23/24 30/31 3/3
179 Haley Caddes Jr Los Altos 31:28.8 13:41 24/24 31/31 3/3
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Gatos
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
82:06
16:25
7:08
35 Lizzie Scolari
Sr
16:18
7:05
5
Diane Huang
Sr
16:24
7:08
6
Adrienne Jones
Jr
16:27
7:09
7
Amanda Rabago
Jr
16:28
7:09
8
Nicole Mcduffie
Sr
16:29
7:10
9
Jessica Chiu
Fr
16:58
7:22
12
Devon O'regan
Jr
17:09
7:27
16
2 Palo Alto
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
83:46
16:45
7:17
52 Alexia Garcia
So
16:14
7:03
2
Shaheen Essabhoy
So
16:14
7:04
4
Charlott Biffar
So
16:59
7:23
13
Mallorie Nguyen
So
17:08
7:27
15
Isabelle Kelsey
Fr
17:12
7:28
18
Addie Mcnamara
Fr
17:21
7:32
22
Audrey Debruine
Fr
17:22
7:33
24
3 Mt View
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:41
86:40
17:20
7:32
120 Samantha Sevely
Fr
16:13
7:03
1
Lindsey Marent
Fr
16:46
7:17
10
Allison Hacker
So
17:23
7:34
27
Hannah Lau
Fr
17:25
7:34
29
Lisa Moore
Jr
18:54
8:13
53
Laura Rutner
Fr
20:42
9:00
75




4 Homestead
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:51
87:42
17:32
7:38
125 Monica Graves
So
16:14
7:03
3
Natassa Liantono
Jr
17:19
7:32
21
Joanna Ho
So
17:58
7:49
32
Crystal Lee
Jr
18:05
7:52
34
Meghana Pisupati
So
18:05
7:52
35
Alma Niu
Fr
18:34
8:04
48
Akoya Ura
Jr
20:15
8:48
69
5 Monta Vista
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
88:02
17:36
7:39
136 Catalina Huang
So
17:09
7:27
17
Erin Givens
Fr
17:16
7:30
19
Risako Tanida
So
17:24
7:34
28
Tiffany Nguyen
So
18:03
7:51
33
Manali Begur
Fr
18:10
7:54
39
Aditi Ganpule
So
18:10
7:54
40
Nandini Chitale
Jr
18:25
8:00
47
6 Saratoga
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:26
89:41
17:56
7:48
176 Emma Lee
So
17:19
7:32
20
Casey Takahash
Fr
17:37
7:39
30
Michelle Cummins
Jr
17:43
7:42
31
Louise Guy
Jr
18:17
7:57
44
Kiki Shin
So
18:45
8:09
51
Megan Yen
Jr
19:26
8:27
59
Kara Dimicco
So
19:29
8:28
60
7 Los Altos
10-9-9-7-7
Gap: 1:25
90:51
18:10
7:54
203 Marisa Lee
So
17:23
7:33
26
Cleo Chung
So
18:06
7:52
36
Megan Leak
So
18:15
7:56
43
Elizabet Bishop
Fr
18:20
7:58
46
Samantha Le
Fr
18:48
8:10
52
Marissa Mirbach
Jr
18:54
8:13
54
Wendy Wu
Fr
18:58
8:15
55
8 Santa Clara
5-8-8-9-8
Gap: 2:43
92:30
18:30
8:03
222 Marielle L'heureu
So
16:50
7:19
11
Hayley Trigg
Fr
18:11
7:54
41
Manju Singh
So
18:44
8:09
50
Roxanne Maestre
Fr
19:11
8:21
58
Celine Rangle
Fr
19:33
8:30
62
Karina Espinoza
So
20:26
8:53
73
Caitlin Isobe
Jr
20:35
8:57
74
9 Valley Christian
6-6-7-8-9
Gap: 4:18
95:15
19:03
8:17
238 Karen Mac
Fr
17:02
7:24
14
Megan Gillespi
Fr
17:21
7:33
23
Shannon Luu
Fr
18:18
7:57
45
Aileen Ma
So
21:13
9:13
77
Taylor Massey
Jr
21:20
9:17
79








10 Lynbrook
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:43
94:15
18:51
8:12
252 Viviana Yee
So
18:08
7:53
37
Angela Lin
So
18:09
7:53
38
Debbie Chang
So
18:59
8:15
56
Vivian Lee
So
19:08
8:19
57
Kathy Jang
Fr
19:51
8:38
64
Catherin Xu
Fr
19:53
8:39
66
Chloe Chen
Fr
20:21
8:51
72
11 Milpitas
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:03
96:33
19:19
8:24
287 Keana Labra
Jr
18:13
7:55
42
Rose Delacruz
Sr
18:42
8:08
49
Taylor Goldstei
Fr
19:31
8:29
61
Michelle Cheah
Jr
19:51
8:38
65
Vanessa Leon Lopez
Sr
20:15
8:48
70
Cindy Batres
Sr
20:48
9:03
76
Sena Harlley
Fr
22:11
9:39
81
12 Wilcox
9-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:54
97:30
19:30
8:29
294 Ariana Gonzales
Jr
17:22
7:33
25
Antarpre Dhariwal
So
19:45
8:35
63
Hannah Nguyen
Fr
20:00
8:42
67
Melissa Sandoval
Fr
20:07
8:45
68
Amanda Keller
So
20:16
8:49
71
Laura Martinez
So
21:16
9:15
78
Havana Coleman
Fr
21:28
9:20
80
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palo Alto
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:25
87:21
17:28
7:36
27 Addie Mcnamara
Fr
17:21
7:32
3
Audrey Debruine
Fr
17:22
7:33
4
Elissa Yang
Fr
17:22
7:33
5
Prachi Prasad
So
17:31
7:37
7
Angela Stern
Fr
17:46
7:43
8
Olivia Cornfiel
So
17:50
7:45
10
Nina Kelty
So
17:50
7:45
11
2 Los Gatos
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:54
87:12
17:26
7:35
30 Jessica Chiu
Fr
16:58
7:22
1
Devon O'regan
Jr
17:09
7:27
2
Erin Brown
Sr
17:26
7:35
6
Christin Gilbert
So
17:48
7:45
9
Megan Ostiller
Jr
17:52
7:46
12
Hannah Spinner
Fr
17:57
7:48
13
Stephani Brandt
Jr
18:02
7:50
14
3 Monta Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:58
93:58
18:48
8:10
98 Aditi Ganpule
So
18:10
7:54
15
Nandini Chitale
Jr
18:25
8:00
16
Lena Chen
So
18:29
8:02
17
Maeda Begur
Fr
18:46
8:10
19
Zara Dickinso
So
20:08
8:45
31
Hana Hyder
Fr
20:16
8:49
36
Neha Jammu
Jr
20:54
9:05
39
4 Los Altos
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:35
95:43
19:09
8:19
112 Marissa Mirbach
Jr
18:54
8:13
20
Wendy Wu
Fr
18:58
8:15
21
Yasmeen Serhan
Jr
19:03
8:17
22
Hannah Gross
Fr
19:19
8:24
23
Sophie Zhou
Sr
19:29
8:28
26
Marion Cooke
Fr
19:40
8:33
28
Catherin Hua
So
19:57
8:40
30
5 Saratoga
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:44
98:26
19:41
8:34
137 Megan Yen
Jr
19:26
8:27
24
Kara Dimicco
So
19:29
8:28
25
Suzannah Osekowsk
So
19:30
8:29
27
Jennifer Guarino
So
19:52
8:38
29
Synthia Ling
Sr
20:10
8:46
32
Jocelyn Takahash
Jr
20:11
8:47
33
Sophie Mattson
So
20:13
8:47
34
6 Homestead
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:14
107:40
21:32
9:22
181 Alma Niu
Fr
18:34
8:04
18
Akoya Ura
Jr
20:15
8:48
35
Jannel Li
So
22:01
9:35
41
Lina Xiaochen Li
So
22:02
9:35
42
Sophia Mak
So
24:48
10:47
45
Tamaho Kitamura
So
24:56
10:50
46




7 Santa Clara
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:46
109:57
21:59
9:34
202 Karina Espinoza
So
20:26
8:53
37
Caitlin Isobe
Jr
20:35
8:57
38
Samantha Elias
So
21:54
9:31
40
Kiana Carter
Jr
22:52
9:56
43
Gabriell Legaspi
So
24:11
10:31
44








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palo Alto
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
89:54
17:59
7:49
21 Olivia Cornfiel
So
17:50
7:45
1
Nina Kelty
So
17:50
7:45
2
Anna Dairaghi
So
18:02
7:51
5
Manuela Richter
Sr
18:04
7:51
6
Emilie Mercklin
Jr
18:08
7:53
7
Jordan Plemons
So
18:24
8:00
8
Livia Wyss
Jr
18:35
8:05
9
2 Los Gatos
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
92:10
18:26
8:01
40 Hannah Spinner
Fr
17:57
7:48
3
Stephani Brandt
Jr
18:02
7:50
4
Jenee Steffens
So
18:37
8:06
10
Heather Matley
Fr
18:45
8:09
11
Marina Haukness
Jr
18:49
8:11
12
Alicia Skillico
Jr
18:52
8:12
13
Michele Logar
Fr
19:06
8:18
14
3 Los Altos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
100:28
20:06
8:44
87 Marion Cooke
Fr
19:40
8:33
15
Catherin Hua
So
19:57
8:40
16
Rachel Grate
Sr
20:01
8:42
17
Elise Witham
Fr
20:08
8:45
18
Emily Pacholsk
Sr
20:42
9:00
21
Jacqueli Treiger
Sr
21:09
9:12
23
Amy Shantz
Jr
21:36
9:24
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Saratoga
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:42
106:31
21:18
9:16
111 Jocelyn Takahash
Jr
20:11
8:47
19
Sophie Mattson
So
20:13
8:47
20
Laura Hannibal
So
20:47
9:02
22
Olivia Whting
So
21:28
9:20
24
Emily Hsia
Sr
23:53
10:23
26
Jennifer Vannier
Sr
25:47
11:12
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palo Alto
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
92:54
18:35
8:05
15 Jordan Plemons
So
18:24
8:00
1
Livia Wyss
Jr
18:35
8:05
2
Claire Marchon
So
18:35
8:05
3
Sophia Moss
Fr
18:38
8:06
4
Emily Lee
Fr
18:42
8:08
5
Kimmie Flather
Jr
18:53
8:13
7
Anacena Zander
Jr
18:56
8:14
8
2 Los Gatos
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
95:46
19:09
8:20
48 Alicia Skillico
Jr
18:52
8:12
6
Michele Logar
Fr
19:06
8:18
9
Corinna Kalogero
So
19:10
8:20
10
Summer Sinsigal
Jr
19:17
8:23
11
Kyley Harmon
So
19:21
8:25
12
Ali Howell
Jr
19:26
8:27
13
Megan Hanck
Jr
20:00
8:42
14
3 Los Altos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
110:21
22:04
9:36
85 Jacqueli Treiger
Sr
21:09
9:12
15
Amy Shantz
Jr
21:36
9:24
16
Audrey Cashen
Jr
21:58
9:33
17
Jenny Kiyama
Jr
22:39
9:51
18
Audrey Cole
Sr
22:58
9:59
19
Megan Feroglia
So
23:03
10:01
20
Emily Garveric
Sr
23:32
10:14
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.