Los Altos Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/30/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Kaszubinski, Katie So JV 16:55 9:06 1.86 297/308 6/7 6/7 31/33
Kiyama, Kristina Jr JV 15:31 8:21 1.86 277/308 5/7 5/7 35/41
Lukrich, Jessica So JV 14:04 7:34 1.86 212/308 2/7 2/7 42/54
Mickos, Martina Jr V 25:06 8:06 3.1 247/268 5/6 5/6 35/40
Pearce, Jackie Jr V 25:52 8:21 3.1 254/268 6/6 6/6 32/36
Russell, Caitlin Sr V 19:40 6:21 3.1 26/268 1/6 1/6 19/45 20:30
(0:50,4.1)
20:30
(0:50,4.1)
20:30
(0:50,4.1)
19:55
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stevens, Sara Jr JV 18:14 9:48 1.86 303/308 7/7 7/7 24/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wells, Ciara Fr JV 14:34 7:50 1.86 234/308 3/7 3/7 36/48
Wemyss, Nicole Fr JV 15:13 8:11 1.86 267/308 4/7 4/7 38/45
Westrum, Brittany Jr JV 13:32 7:17 1.86 173/308 1/7 1/7 46/62
Yort, Holly So V 20:27 6:36 3.1 54/268 2/6 2/6 14/43 21:55
(1:28,6.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yuan, Jane So V 21:20 6:53 3.1 117/268 4/6 4/6 12/41 21:56
(0:36,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yuan, Sian So V 21:02 6:47 3.1 99/268 3/6 3/6 15/41 21:45
(0:43,3.3)
21:45
(0:43,3.3)
21:45
(0:43,3.3)
21:02 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 20/40 107:35
5:26
3.1 6:56 6:21 8:06 520 6:20 108:21
(0:46,0.7)
108:21
(0:46,0.7)
108:21
(0:46,0.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Caitlin Russell (24), Holly Yort (50), Sian Yuan (95), Jane Yuan (112), Martina Mickos (239)
JV 1st 5 34/41 72:54
1:59
1.86 7:50 7:17 8:21 1029 6:18 Brittany Westrum (155), Jessica Lukrich (188), Ciara Wells (210), Nicole Wemyss (235), Kristina Kiyama (241)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Dillard Sr CHICO 17:43 5:43
2 Jacque Taylor Fr CASA GRANDE 18:00 5:48
3 Deborah Maier Jr PONDEROSA 18:15 5:53
4 Rebecca Hbtamu Jr ROSEVILLE 18:22 5:55
5 Hannah Huff Sr PASO ROBLES 19:00 6:08
6 Julia Rigby Jr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 19:01 6:08
7 Marissa Ferrante Fr APTOS 19:04 6:09
8 Ashley Silva Sr OAK RIDGE 19:05 6:09
9 Alicia Ivanhoe Sr PALO ALTO 19:07 6:10
10 Carly Gross Fr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 19:08 6:10
11 Jill Goodwin Sr LOS GATOS 19:14 6:12
12 Lauren Petersen So GALT 19:17 6:13
13 Hazel Richardson So ROSEVILLE 19:20 6:14
14 Ashley Chan Sr ARROYO 19:21 6:15
15 Emmy Cozine So SANTA ROSA 19:23 6:15
16 Sam Diaz So PONDEROSA 19:24 6:15
17 Taylor Biaggi So DOUGLAS 19:24 6:15
18 Paige Knudsen Sr LOS GATOS 19:24 6:15
19 Kelly Roberts So PONDEROSA 19:25 6:16
20 Lindsey Dubs Jr VACAVILLE 19:28 6:17
21 Chloe Phillips So FLAGSTAFF 19:30 6:17
22 Stephanie Cook Sr EL CAPITAN 19:30 6:17
23 Shannon Rich Sr RANCHO COTATE 19:33 6:18
24 Whitney Lindsey Jr DOUGLAS 19:37 6:20
25 Renata Cummins Sr PALO ALTO 19:38 6:20
26 Caitlin Russell Sr Los Altos 19:40 6:21 1/6 1/6 19/45 20:30
(0:50)
20:30
(0:50)
20:30
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Ella Yuen Fr PALOS VERDES PEN. 19:43 6:22
28 Kristine Talbot So MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:46 6:23
29 Kaela Townsend Jr LOS GATOS 19:49 6:24
30 Melissa Hopper Fr LEIGH 19:52 6:25
31 Celeste Berg So MONTGOMERY 19:53 6:25
32 Rebekah Phillips So PRESENTATION 19:55 6:25
33 Nina Carson Jr EUREKA 19:56 6:26
34 Sarah Ring So FLAGSTAFF 19:58 6:26
35 Loryn Bedell So PASO ROBLES 19:59 6:27
36 Katie Case Jr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 20:00 6:27
37 Jennifer Mortimore So GALENA 20:01 6:27
38 Catherine Crisp So ROSEVILLE 20:01 6:27
39 Courtney Crosta Fr WOODCREEK 20:02 6:28
40 Brittany Hutchison Jr STEELE CANYON 20:04 6:28
41 Ashley Joyner-Lapra So WOODCREEK 20:07 6:29
42 Alex Dromensk Sr OAK RIDGE 20:08 6:30
43 Jaime Brooks So WOODCREEK 20:09 6:30
44 Brittney Dunn Sr N. MEDFORD 20:09 6:30
45 Becky Preto So PONDEROSA 20:09 6:30
46 Erin Fabris Jr LOS GATOS 20:10 6:30
47 Sam Gove Sr WILL C. WOOD 20:14 6:32
48 Tracy Vargo Jr PRESENTATION 20:17 6:33
49 Heidi Paulsen Sr WOODCREEK 20:17 6:33
50 Jade Severson Sr N. MEDFORD 20:18 6:33
51 Natalie Cummins Jr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 20:21 6:34
52 Leah Arreguin So CHICO 20:23 6:35
53 Sarah Tusting So BENICIA 20:25 6:35
54 Holly Yort So Los Altos 20:27 6:36 2/6 2/6 14/43
55 Adriana Romero Fr ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 20:28 6:36
56 Ellie Weir Jr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 20:29 6:36
57 Sarah Goldberg Sr FLAGSTAFF 20:30 6:37
58 Elyse Willard Jr PALOS VERDES PEN. 20:30 6:37
59 Bobbi Cooley Jr FLAGSTAFF 20:33 6:38
60 Andrea Klimowski Fr FLAGSTAFF 20:34 6:38
61 Michelle Johnson Jr CHICO 20:34 6:38
62 Megan Meyer Jr STEELE CANYON 20:34 6:38
63 Mayc Huang Sr LYNBROOK 20:34 6:38
64 Jessica Fee So LOS GATOS 20:35 6:38
65 Gina Horath So APTOS 20:35 6:38
66 Brittany O'Regan Sr CHICO 20:36 6:39
67 Stephanie Kaufmann So ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 20:36 6:39
68 Hunter Connell Fr MONTGOMERY 20:36 6:39
69 Kristin Kawashima Jr PALOS VERDES PEN. 20:37 6:39
70 Jj Wykstra So FLAGSTAFF 20:37 6:39
71 Jamie Capoot So WILL C. WOOD 20:38 6:39
72 Sarah Gallagher Fr MONTGOMERY 20:39 6:40
73 Dara Pagaduan Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 20:39 6:40
74 Ashmi Pathela Jr ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 20:41 6:40
75 Marloes Sijstermans Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:43 6:41
76 Statia Smith Sr N. MEDFORD 20:43 6:41
77 Cindy Ju Jr LYNBROOK 20:44 6:41
78 Molly Hannis Fr SANTA ROSA 20:44 6:41
79 Callie Mulgannon Jr LOS GATOS 20:44 6:41
80 Stacey Haack So OAKMONT 20:44 6:41
81 Kaeli Yuen Jr PALOS VERDES PEN. 20:49 6:43
82 Kerri Kowsky So FOOTHILL SNTAANA 20:50 6:43
83 Julia Light So PALOS VERDES PEN. 20:51 6:44
84 Ashley Buckner Jr WOODCREEK 20:52 6:44
85 Sara Orofino Fr PONDEROSA 20:53 6:44
86 Stephany Uriostegui Fr ATWATER 20:55 6:45
87 Julie Pedersen So GALENA 20:55 6:45
88 April Gambardella So CALABASAS 20:56 6:45
89 Annie Segale Fr GRANITE BAY 20:57 6:45
90 Michelle Roemer Sr ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 20:57 6:45
91 Jessie Sower Sr GRANITE BAY 20:57 6:45
92 Melissa Bunt Sr GALENA 20:58 6:46
93 Lauren Looper Sr OAK RIDGE 20:58 6:46
94 Jamie Ferguson Jr EL CAPITAN 21:00 6:46
95 Jacqueline Paquette So FOOTHILL SNTAANA 21:00 6:46
96 Meghan Hinsch Jr PALOS VERDES PEN. 21:00 6:46
97 Lauren Carlton So VALHALLA 21:01 6:47
98 Zoe Pappas Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:02 6:47
99 Sian Yuan So Los Altos 21:02 6:47 3/6 3/6 15/41 21:45
(0:43)
21:45
(0:43)
21:45
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
100 Angelina Garcia So GALT 21:02 6:47
101 Rebeccah Warmack So IRVINGTON 21:03 6:47
102 Morgan Hancock Sr LEIGH 21:06 6:48
103 Jennifer Berry So N. MEDFORD 21:07 6:49
104 Davina Leyva Jr N. MEDFORD 21:08 6:49
105 Sophie Vazquez Sr VACAVILLE 21:09 6:49
106 Olivia Barry So CALABASAS 21:09 6:49
107 Katie Martin So EL CAPITAN 21:09 6:49
108 Michelle Reyes Jr ROSEVILLE 21:10 6:50
109 Alexis Perez Jr ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 21:11 6:50
110 Jaime Wittwer So APTOS 21:12 6:50
111 Cheyane Kamai Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 21:13 6:51
112 Sydney Hlavacek Sr CALABASAS 21:16 6:52
113 Fontayne Sisson So GRANITE BAY 21:16 6:52
114 Renae Shibata Jr PALOS VERDES PEN. 21:16 6:52
115 Katie Devenyns So GALENA 21:19 6:53
116 Joyce Lee Sr PALO ALTO 21:20 6:53
117 Jane Yuan So Los Altos 21:20 6:53 4/6 4/6 12/41
118 Tamara Pickman So CALABASAS 21:20 6:53
119 Alex Ciaraglia Jr WOODCREEK 21:21 6:53
120 Erin Cahill Jr FLAGSTAFF 21:21 6:53
121 Kelly Harris Sr CHICO 21:22 6:54
122 Alyssa Arvin Jr ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 21:22 6:54
123 Kelly Garton Jr LOS GATOS 21:23 6:54
124 Aja Heisler Sr SANTA ROSA 21:23 6:54
125 Claudia Lam Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:24 6:54
126 Rachel Phillips Fr PRESENTATION 21:24 6:54
127 Laura Rogina So WINDSOR 21:25 6:55
128 Ashley Berry Sr N. MEDFORD 21:26 6:55
129 Candace Borders Jr SANTA ROSA 21:28 6:55
130 Lauren Elliott Fr SANTA ROSA 21:31 6:56
131 Ashley Gentry Jr CALABASAS 21:31 6:56
132 Kimberly Ferrer Jr WOODCREEK 21:32 6:57
133 Renee Tran Fr IRVINGTON 21:34 6:57
134 Annie Shields So STEELE CANYON 21:36 6:58
135 Alex Banuet So WINDSOR 21:37 6:58
136 Katherine Eve Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 21:37 6:58
137 Kiara Reed Sr CHICO 21:38 6:59
138 Melissa McLaughlin So OAK RIDGE 21:38 6:59
139 Karin Dove Sr MONTGOMERY 21:39 6:59
140 Skylar Young Sr DOUGLAS 21:39 6:59
141 Sarah McBride Sr EL CAPITAN 21:40 6:59
142 Carissa Long Jr PASO ROBLES 21:42 7:00
143 Samantha Sorenson Fr GALENA 21:43 7:00
144 Rachel Lambert Jr PONDEROSA 21:44 7:01
145 Kelsee Ramsey Jr EL CAPITAN 21:45 7:01
146 Haley Carrigg Jr ROSEVILLE 21:46 7:01
147 Caitlin Wright Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:49 7:02
148 Ashley Garrett Sr OAK RIDGE 21:50 7:03
149 Chelsey Grassfield Jr OAKMONT 21:50 7:03
150 Taylor Tushar So APTOS 21:51 7:03
151 Rachel Eden So ROSEVILLE 21:51 7:03
152 Melanie Maemura So PALO ALTO 21:52 7:03
153 Tejinder Barayah Sr FLORIN 21:53 7:04
154 Jenny Morrison So OAKMONT 21:53 7:04
155 Holly McLaughlin So EUREKA 21:54 7:04
156 Alana Park Sr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 21:55 7:04
157 Roxanne Sebeney Sr VALHALLA 21:56 7:05
158 Gillian Lui So PALO ALTO 21:58 7:05
159 Hanna Navarro So MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:00 7:06
160 Christy Hendel Fr STEELE CANYON 22:00 7:06
161 Kim McMullen Fr APTOS 22:01 7:06
162 Katy Stoltz Jr VACAVILLE 22:02 7:06
163 Kacy Clark So MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:02 7:06
164 Amanda Foster STEELE CANYON 22:03 7:07
165 Michelle Yee Fr LYNBROOK 22:04 7:07
166 Tamar Ben Shachar So PALO ALTO 22:05 7:07
167 Dana Stilley Jr GALENA 22:05 7:07
168 Madison Bencomo Jr WOODLAND 22:08 7:08
169 Hillary Hite So PASO ROBLES 22:11 7:09
170 Sara Mangaricina Fr DOUGLAS 22:11 7:09
171 Ashley Kearney Jr EL CAPITAN 22:12 7:10
172 Alyssa Kendall Fr OAK RIDGE 22:12 7:10
173 Dana Clarke Sr VACAVILLE 22:14 7:10
174 Marianne Olson Sr VACAVILLE 22:15 7:11
175 Nikki Baker Fr MONTGOMERY 22:16 7:11
176 Sarah Griffiths Jr REEDLEY 22:16 7:11
177 Ashley Hurst Fr GALT 22:17 7:11
178 Jordan Fillmore PRESENTATION 22:17 7:11
179 Anissa Liu So PRESENTATION 22:18 7:12
180 Carly Beard Sr ATWATER 22:19 7:12
181 Anna Chaipella Jr DOUGLAS 22:19 7:12
182 Nicole Zanardi Jr PRESENTATION 22:19 7:12
183 Sara Allen Jr DOUGLAS 22:21 7:13
184 Leigh Hohman Jr APTOS 22:21 7:13
185 Ping Zhang Jr SANTA ROSA 22:22 7:13
186 Yvonne Fong Sr LYNBROOK 22:25 7:14
187 Kelsey Carver Jr GALENA 22:26 7:14
188 Amy Holiday Jr GRANITE BAY 22:26 7:14
189 Kim Morishige Sr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 22:27 7:15
190 Sarah McSweeney Jr CASA GRANDE 22:27 7:15
191 Jillian Zavadil Sr EL CAPITAN 22:28 7:15
192 Kriti Gupta So IRVINGTON 22:29 7:15
193 Katie Phipps So EUREKA 22:29 7:15
194 Cera Armstrong Jr WOODLAND 22:31 7:16
195 Bianca Bigornia-Lic Sr CASA GRANDE 22:32 7:16
196 Rachel Gaiber Jr CALABASAS 22:33 7:16
197 Sarah Laine Sr VALHALLA 22:38 7:18
198 Katie Servoss Sr N. MEDFORD 22:38 7:18
199 Lacey Debois Jr RANCHO COTATE 22:39 7:18
200 Susie Poulter Sr GALT 22:40 7:19
201 Maricela Navarette Jr ROSEVILLE 22:41 7:19
202 Anna Sadovnikova So LYNBROOK 22:42 7:19
203 Anne Marie Hosking Jr VALHALLA 22:42 7:19
204 Lisa Wu Jr STEELE CANYON 22:43 7:20
205 Amy Hendel Sr STEELE CANYON 22:43 7:20
206 Christina Lopez Sr VACAVILLE 22:44 7:20
207 Hallie Jacobs So APTOS 22:45 7:20
208 Zoe Lu So MISSION SAN JOSE 22:46 7:21
209 Kesslyn Martin Sr EUREKA 22:47 7:21
210 Linnea Heu Sr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 22:48 7:21
211 Ashley Macres So GRANITE BAY 22:49 7:22
212 Malia Paresa Sr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 22:49 7:22
213 Alina Frei Sr GRANITE BAY 22:50 7:22
214 Michelle Oyewole Sr GALT 22:50 7:22
215 Trinidad Gallo Jr GALT 22:51 7:22
216 Kelly O'Brien So CASA GRANDE 22:56 7:24
217 Pohai Patterson Sr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 23:00 7:25
218 Therese Esposo Sr VACAVILLE 23:00 7:25
219 Jennifer Mitchell Jr IRVINGTON 23:03 7:26
220 Rosalyn Delillo Fr SANTA ROSA 23:04 7:26
221 Katie Sculley So WILL C. WOOD 23:05 7:27
222 Brandy Hall Jr PASO ROBLES 23:07 7:27
223 Cinthia Arredondo Sr ATWATER 23:08 7:28
224 Jennifer Chau Jr PRESENTATION 23:12 7:29
225 Sarah Bisbee Sr PASO ROBLES 23:15 7:30
226 Lauren Comisar Jr LYNBROOK 23:19 7:31
227 Allyson Blenis Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 23:20 7:32
228 Whitney Tavares So IRVINGTON 23:21 7:32
229 Shirley Liu Sr LYNBROOK 23:23 7:33
230 Karen Ramming Fr WOODLAND 23:24 7:33
231 Julie Hughes Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 23:25 7:33
232 Linda Xu Fr MISSION SAN JOSE 23:26 7:34
233 Ellen Taylor So IRVINGTON 23:27 7:34
234 Kylie Buck Fr CASA GRANDE 23:27 7:34
235 Sonia Sajja Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 23:35 7:36
236 Abby Lemmon Sr EUREKA 23:36 7:37
237 Ashley Holtz Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 23:36 7:37
238 Amber Emerson Fr DOUGLAS 23:50 7:41
239 Jen Whitacre So VALHALLA 23:52 7:42
240 Kristy Long So WOODLAND 24:02 7:45
241 Marian Wahl Sr MONTGOMERY 24:03 7:45
242 Jill Scilabba Jr VALHALLA 24:17 7:50
243 Amy Franck So VALHALLA 24:27 7:53
244 Alejandra Agabo So REEDLEY 24:41 7:58
245 Austen Vezey So OAKMONT 24:52 8:01
246 Kathy Ly So OAKMONT 24:54 8:02
247 Martina Mickos Jr Los Altos 25:06 8:06 5/6 5/6 35/40
248 Jessica Agavo Fr REEDLEY 25:12 8:08
249 Celine O'Malley Sr CHICO 25:13 8:08
250 Tenise Brewer Jr FLORIN 25:18 8:10
251 Kc Arceo Jr ATWATER 25:18 8:10
252 Caitlin Parvin Jr OAK RIDGE 25:34 8:15
253 Jessica Brennan Jr WILL C. WOOD 25:37 8:16
254 Jackie Pearce Jr Los Altos 25:52 8:21 6/6 6/6 32/36
255 Haley Collins Jr EUREKA 26:01 8:24
256 Elena Gonzalez Sr REEDLEY 26:07 8:25
257 Jessica Contreras Fr REEDLEY 26:27 8:32
258 Shannon Pilcher Jr ATWATER 26:43 8:37
259 Amber Laws Jr FLORIN 27:00 8:43
260 Bianca Salas Sr ATWATER 27:01 8:43
261 Amber Villagomez Sr REEDLEY 27:17 8:48
262 Kaitlin Bosler Jr WILL C. WOOD 27:18 8:48
263 Christina Tierney Fr WOODLAND 27:25 8:51
264 Michelle Ivanich So RANCHO COTATE 27:36 8:54
265 Cathy Nguyen Jr FLORIN 27:43 8:56
266 Adina Lipitz Jr RANCHO COTATE 28:28 9:11
267 Vanessa Tejada Jr FLORIN 29:48 9:37
268 Courtney McLaughlin Jr WOODLAND 32:24 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 FOOTHILL SNTAANA
6-1-2-2-1
Gap: 1:28
98:59
19:48
6:23
149 Julia Rigby
Jr
19:01
6:08
6
Carly Gross
Fr
19:08
6:10
10
Katie Case
Jr
20:00
6:27
33
Natalie Cummins
Jr
20:21
6:34
48
Ellie Weir
Jr
20:29
6:36
52








2 LOS GATOS
10-4-4-3-2
Gap: 1:21
99:12
19:50
6:24
158 Jill Goodwin
Sr
19:14
6:12
11
Paige Knudsen
Sr
19:24
6:15
17
Kaela Townsend
Jr
19:49
6:24
27
Erin Fabris
Jr
20:10
6:30
43
Jessica Fee
So
20:35
6:38
60








3 PONDEROSA
3-3-1-1-3
Gap: 2:38
98:06
19:37
6:20
159 Deborah Maier
Jr
18:15
5:53
3
Sam Diaz
So
19:24
6:15
15
Kelly Roberts
So
19:25
6:16
18
Becky Preto
So
20:09
6:30
42
Sara Orofino
Fr
20:53
6:44
81








4 FLAGSTAFF
15-10-5-5-4
Gap: 1:04
101:05
20:13
6:31
215 Chloe Phillips
So
19:30
6:17
20
Sarah Ring
So
19:58
6:26
31
Sarah Goldberg
Sr
20:30
6:37
53
Bobbi Cooley
Jr
20:33
6:38
55
Andrea Klimowsk
Fr
20:34
6:38
56








5 WOODCREEK
24-13-7-6-5
Gap: 0:50
101:27
20:17
6:33
240 Courtney Crosta
Fr
20:02
6:28
36
Ashley Joyner-L
So
20:07
6:29
38
Jaime Brooks
So
20:09
6:30
40
Heidi Paulsen
Sr
20:17
6:33
46
Ashley Buckner
Jr
20:52
6:44
80








6 CHICO
1-9-6-7-6
Gap: 3:39
100:38
20:08
6:30
285 Hannah Dillard
Sr
17:43
5:43
1
Leah Arreguin
So
20:23
6:35
49
Michelle Johnson
Jr
20:34
6:38
57
Brittany O'Regan
Sr
20:36
6:39
62
Kelly Harris
Sr
21:22
6:54
116








7 ROSEVILLE
4-2-3-4-7
Gap: 3:24
100:39
20:08
6:30
294 Rebecca Hbtamu
Jr
18:22
5:55
4
Hazel Richards
So
19:20
6:14
13
Catherin Crisp
So
20:01
6:27
35
Michelle Reyes
Jr
21:10
6:50
103
Haley Carrigg
Jr
21:46
7:01
139








8 PALOS VERDES PEN.
18-15-10-8-8
Gap: 1:08
102:30
20:30
6:37
300 Ella Yuen
Fr
19:43
6:22
25
Elyse Willard
Jr
20:30
6:37
54
Kristin Kawashim
Jr
20:37
6:39
65
Kaeli Yuen
Jr
20:49
6:43
77
Julia Light
So
20:51
6:44
79








9 N. MEDFORD
26-16-11-9-9
Gap: 0:59
103:25
20:41
6:40
357 Brittney Dunn
Sr
20:09
6:30
41
Jade Severson
Sr
20:18
6:33
47
Statia Smith
Sr
20:43
6:41
72
Jennifer Berry
So
21:07
6:49
98
Davina Leyva
Jr
21:08
6:49
99








10 ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW
28-24-17-11-10
Gap: 0:43
103:53
20:47
6:42
374 Adriana Romero
Fr
20:28
6:36
51
Stephani Kaufmann
So
20:36
6:39
63
Ashmi Pathela
Jr
20:41
6:40
70
Michelle Roemer
Sr
20:57
6:45
86
Alexis Perez
Jr
21:11
6:50
104








11 OAK RIDGE
8-8-8-10-11
Gap: 2:45
103:39
20:44
6:41
408 Ashley Silva
Sr
19:05
6:09
8
Alex Dromensk
Sr
20:08
6:30
39
Lauren Looper
Sr
20:58
6:46
89
Melissa McLaughl
So
21:38
6:59
131
Ashley Garrett
Sr
21:50
7:03
141








12 PALO ALTO
9-5-9-13-12
Gap: 2:51
103:55
20:47
6:42
439 Alicia Ivanhoe
Sr
19:07
6:10
9
Renata Cummins
Sr
19:38
6:20
23
Joyce Lee
Sr
21:20
6:53
111
Melanie Maemura
So
21:52
7:03
145
Gillian Lui
So
21:58
7:05
151








13 GALENA
23-25-20-16-13
Gap: 1:42
104:56
20:59
6:46
451 Jennifer Mortimor
So
20:01
6:27
34
Julie Pedersen
So
20:55
6:45
83
Melissa Bunt
Sr
20:58
6:46
88
Katie Devenyns
So
21:19
6:53
110
Samantha Sorenson
Fr
21:43
7:00
136








13 MOUNTAIN VIEW
19-20-18-15-13
Gap: 2:03
104:44
20:57
6:45
451 Kristine Talbot
So
19:46
6:23
26
Marloes Sijsterm
Sr
20:43
6:41
71
Zoe Pappas
Fr
21:02
6:47
94
Claudia Lam
Sr
21:24
6:54
120
Caitlin Wright
Jr
21:49
7:02
140








15 SANTA ROSA
12-16-21-18-15
Gap: 2:08
104:29
20:54
6:44
454 Emmy Cozine
So
19:23
6:15
14
Molly Hannis
Fr
20:44
6:41
74
Aja Heisler
Sr
21:23
6:54
119
Candace Borders
Jr
21:28
6:55
123
Lauren Elliott
Fr
21:31
6:56
124








16 MONTGOMERY
20-18-11-14-16
Gap: 2:23
105:03
21:01
6:47
460 Celeste Berg
So
19:53
6:25
28
Hunter Connell
Fr
20:36
6:39
64
Sarah Gallaghe
Fr
20:39
6:40
68
Karin Dove
Sr
21:39
6:59
132
Nikki Baker
Fr
22:16
7:11
168








17 APTOS
7-11-16-17-17
Gap: 2:57
104:43
20:57
6:45
470 Marissa Ferrante
Fr
19:04
6:09
7
Gina Horath
So
20:35
6:38
61
Jaime Wittwer
So
21:12
6:50
105
Taylor Tushar
So
21:51
7:03
143
Kim McMullen
Fr
22:01
7:06
154








18 EL CAPITAN
16-22-22-21-18
Gap: 2:15
105:04
21:01
6:47
485 Stephani Cook
Sr
19:30
6:17
21
Jamie Ferguson
Jr
21:00
6:46
90
Katie Martin
So
21:09
6:49
102
Sarah McBride
Sr
21:40
6:59
134
Kelsee Ramsey
Jr
21:45
7:01
138








19 DOUGLAS
13-7-14-19-19
Gap: 2:55
105:10
21:02
6:47
508 Taylor Biaggi
So
19:24
6:15
16
Whitney Lindsey
Jr
19:37
6:20
22
Skylar Young
Sr
21:39
6:59
133
Sara Mangaric
Fr
22:11
7:09
163
Anna Chaipell
Jr
22:19
7:12
174








20 Los Altos
17-13-13-12-20
Gap: 5:26
107:35
21:31
6:56
520 Caitlin Russell
Sr
19:40
6:21
24
Holly Yort
So
20:27
6:36
50
Sian Yuan
So
21:02
6:47
95
Jane Yuan
So
21:20
6:53
112
Martina Mickos
Jr
25:06
8:06
239








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
21 CALABASAS
33-31-28-24-21
Gap: 0:35
106:12
21:14
6:51
530 April Gambarde
So
20:56
6:45
84
Olivia Barry
So
21:09
6:49
101
Sydney Hlavacek
Sr
21:16
6:52
107
Tamara Pickman
So
21:20
6:53
113
Ashley Gentry
Jr
21:31
6:56
125








22 STEELE CANYON
25-19-23-23-22
Gap: 1:59
106:17
21:15
6:51
533 Brittany Hutchiso
Jr
20:04
6:28
37
Megan Meyer
Jr
20:34
6:38
58
Annie Shields
So
21:36
6:58
128
Christy Hendel
Fr
22:00
7:06
153
Amanda Foster
-
22:03
7:07
157








23 PRESENTATION
21-13-19-22-23
Gap: 2:23
106:11
21:14
6:51
538 Rebekah Phillips
So
19:55
6:25
29
Tracy Vargo
Jr
20:17
6:33
45
Rachel Phillips
Fr
21:24
6:54
121
Jordan Fillmore
-
22:17
7:11
171
Anissa Liu
So
22:18
7:12
172








24 PASO ROBLES
5-6-15-19-24
Gap: 4:07
105:59
21:12
6:50
548 Hannah Huff
Sr
19:00
6:08
5
Loryn Bedell
So
19:59
6:27
32
Carissa Long
Jr
21:42
7:00
135
Hillary Hite
So
22:11
7:09
162
Brandy Hall
Jr
23:07
7:27
214








25 VACAVILLE
14-26-24-25-25
Gap: 2:47
107:08
21:26
6:55
607 Lindsey Dubs
Jr
19:28
6:17
19
Sophie Vazquez
Sr
21:09
6:49
100
Katy Stoltz
Jr
22:02
7:06
155
Dana Clarke
Sr
22:14
7:10
166
Marianne Olson
Sr
22:15
7:11
167








26 LYNBROOK
29-27-27-27-26
Gap: 2:08
108:29
21:42
7:00
663 Mayc Huang
Sr
20:34
6:38
59
Cindy Ju
Jr
20:44
6:41
73
Michelle Yee
Fr
22:04
7:07
158
Yvonne Fong
Sr
22:25
7:14
179
Anna Sadovnik
So
22:42
7:19
194








27 GRANITE BAY
34-28-26-26-27
Gap: 1:52
108:25
21:41
7:00
664 Annie Segale
Fr
20:57
6:45
85
Jessie Sower
Sr
20:57
6:45
87
Fontayne Sisson
So
21:16
6:52
108
Amy Holiday
Jr
22:26
7:14
181
Ashley Macres
So
22:49
7:22
203








28 GALT
11-21-25-28-28
Gap: 3:33
108:06
21:37
6:58
676 Lauren Petersen
So
19:17
6:13
12
Angelina Garcia
So
21:02
6:47
96
Ashley Hurst
Fr
22:17
7:11
170
Susie Poulter
Sr
22:40
7:19
192
Michelle Oyewole
Sr
22:50
7:22
206








29 KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA
30-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:09
109:02
21:48
7:02
708 Dara Pagaduan
Jr
20:39
6:40
69
Cheyane Kamai
Jr
21:13
6:51
106
Alana Park
Sr
21:55
7:04
149
Kim Morishig
Sr
22:27
7:15
182
Linnea Heu
Sr
22:48
7:21
202








30 EUREKA
22-30-31-30-30
Gap: 3:40
110:42
22:08
7:09
793 Nina Carson
Jr
19:56
6:26
30
Holly McLaughl
So
21:54
7:04
148
Katie Phipps
So
22:29
7:15
186
Kesslyn Martin
Sr
22:47
7:21
201
Abby Lemmon
Sr
23:36
7:37
228








31 CASA GRANDE
2-31-33-32-31
Gap: 5:27
109:22
21:52
7:03
807 Jacque Taylor
Fr
18:00
5:48
2
Sarah McSweene
Jr
22:27
7:15
183
Bianca Bigornia
Sr
22:32
7:16
188
Kelly O'Brien
So
22:56
7:24
208
Kylie Buck
Fr
23:27
7:34
226








32 WILL C. WOOD
27-22-29-31-32
Gap: 7:04
116:52
23:22
7:32
823 Sam Gove
Sr
20:14
6:32
44
Jamie Capoot
So
20:38
6:39
67
Katie Sculley
So
23:05
7:27
213
Jessica Brennan
Jr
25:37
8:16
245
Kaitlin Bosler
Jr
27:18
8:48
254








33 OAKMONT
31-33-32-33-33
Gap: 4:10
114:13
22:51
7:22
840 Stacey Haack
So
20:44
6:41
76
Chelsey Grassfie
Jr
21:50
7:03
142
Jenny Morrison
So
21:53
7:04
147
Austen Vezey
So
24:52
8:01
237
Kathy Ly
So
24:54
8:02
238








33 IRVINGTON
36-34-34-34-33
Gap: 2:18
111:30
22:18
7:12
840 Rebeccah Warmack
So
21:03
6:47
97
Renee Tran
Fr
21:34
6:57
127
Kriti Gupta
So
22:29
7:15
185
Jennifer Mitchell
Jr
23:03
7:26
211
Whitney Tavares
So
23:21
7:32
220








35 VALHALLA
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 2:51
112:09
22:26
7:14
859 Lauren Carlton
So
21:01
6:47
93
Roxanne Sebeney
Sr
21:56
7:05
150
Sarah Laine
Sr
22:38
7:18
190
Anne Marie Hosking
Jr
22:42
7:19
195
Jen Whitacre
So
23:52
7:42
231








36 ATWATER
32-36-36-36-36
Gap: 5:48
118:23
23:41
7:38
963 Stephany Uriosteg
Fr
20:55
6:45
82
Carly Beard
Sr
22:19
7:12
173
Cinthia Arredond
Sr
23:08
7:28
215
Kc Arceo
Jr
25:18
8:10
243
Shannon Pilcher
Jr
26:43
8:37
250








37 MISSION SAN JOSE
37-37-37-37-37
Gap: 1:49
114:34
22:55
7:23
995 Katherin Eve
Jr
21:37
6:58
129
Zoe Lu
So
22:46
7:21
200
Allyson Blenis
Jr
23:20
7:32
219
Julie Hughes
Sr
23:25
7:33
223
Linda Xu
Fr
23:26
7:34
224








38 WOODLAND
39-38-38-38-38
Gap: 5:17
119:30
23:54
7:43
1057 Madison Bencomo
Jr
22:08
7:08
161
Cera Armstron
Jr
22:31
7:16
187
Karen Ramming
Fr
23:24
7:33
222
Kristy Long
So
24:02
7:45
232
Christin Tierney
Fr
27:25
8:51
255








39 REEDLEY
40-40-40-39-39
Gap: 4:11
124:43
24:57
8:03
1142 Sarah Griffith
Jr
22:16
7:11
169
Alejandr Agabo
So
24:41
7:58
236
Jessica Agavo
Fr
25:12
8:08
240
Elena Gonzalez
Sr
26:07
8:25
248
Jessica Contrera
Fr
26:27
8:32
249








40 FLORIN
38-39-39-40-40
Gap: 7:55
131:42
26:20
8:30
1152 Tejinder Barayah
Sr
21:53
7:04
146
Tenise Brewer
Jr
25:18
8:10
242
Amber Laws
Jr
27:00
8:43
251
Cathy Nguyen
Jr
27:43
8:56
256
Vanessa Tejada
Jr
29:48
9:37
257








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Barnard Jr BUCHANAN 11:24 6:08
2 Sarah Bolce Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 11:32 6:12
3 Shelby Sims So TORREY PINES 11:33 6:13
4 Jessica Domenichell Fr OAK RIDGE 11:33 6:13
5 Elizabeth Murphy Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 11:34 6:13
6 Sophie Davidson Sr TORREY PINES 11:36 6:14
7 Alyssa Zafuta So TORREY PINES 11:41 6:17
8 Emma McHatten Fr BUCHANAN 11:41 6:17
9 Kristin Arkin Jr TRABUCO HILLS 11:41 6:17
10 Allison Manderfield Sr DAVIS SENIOR 11:45 6:19
11 Allie Rigby Fr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 11:47 6:20
12 Lucy Pagel Jr DAVIS SENIOR 11:50 6:22
13 Rachel Rucireta Fr FOLSOM 11:51 6:22
14 Liz Miller So JESUIT-PORTLAND 11:51 6:22
15 Kerry Simmonds Sr TORREY PINES 11:52 6:23
16 Meredith Suman Jr TRABUCO HILLS 11:53 6:23
17 Merek Kesser Jr DAVIS SENIOR 11:54 6:24
18 Mari Carmichael So PUNAHOU 11:54 6:24
19 Rachel Ison Fr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 11:55 6:24
20 Jessica Miller So FOLSOM 11:56 6:25
21 Kathryn Olson So JESUIT-PORTLAND 11:58 6:26
22 Sarah Gill Sr TORREY PINES 11:58 6:26
23 Shelby Grose Jr TRABUCO HILLS 12:00 6:27
24 Rebecca Woo Sr DAVIS SENIOR 12:00 6:27
25 Eli Obando So COLLEGE PARK 12:01 6:28
26 Amanda Tran So FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:02 6:28
27 Katie Cruz Jr BUCHANAN 12:02 6:28
28 Geneve Dromensk Fr OAK RIDGE 12:04 6:29
29 Tiffany Ferrer Jr WOODCREEK 12:05 6:30
30 Melanie Consiglio Fr EL CAMINO O 12:06 6:30
31 Megan Kemp Sr EL TORO 12:06 6:30
32 Kelsey Taylor Jr BUCHANAN 12:06 6:30
33 Joy Piotrowski So PUNAHOU 12:07 6:31
34 Rachael Adams Fr THOUSAND OAKS 12:07 6:31
35 Rosie Smith So COLLEGE PARK 12:09 6:32
36 Morgan Pugh Fr FOLSOM 12:11 6:33
37 Christine Yorba So EL TORO 12:11 6:33
38 Noelani Mikami Fr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 12:12 6:34
39 Madi Bell Fr FOLSOM 12:12 6:34
40 Kiki Wykstra Sr FLAGSTAFF 12:13 6:34
41 Kate Rafter Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 12:13 6:34
42 Chloe Madison Sr COLLEGE PARK 12:14 6:35
43 Ariel Meirendorf So FLAGSTAFF 12:14 6:35
44 Michelle Greaser Sr ROYAL 12:15 6:35
45 Noelle Janzen Sr BUCHANAN 12:15 6:35
46 Christina Ortolan Sr COLLEGE PARK 12:16 6:36
47 Maggie Lloyd Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 12:16 6:36
48 Mackenzie Cartin So EL CAMINO O 12:16 6:36
49 Brooke Laporte Fr PUNAHOU 12:16 6:36
50 Annie Coronado-Mcna Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 12:17 6:36
51 Kaitlynn Cortez Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 12:17 6:36
52 Kristy Barker Sr LOS GATOS 12:18 6:37
53 Meghan Steele Fr PUNAHOU 12:18 6:37
54 Halea Meese Jr DAVIS SENIOR 12:18 6:37
55 Katie O'Connel So ROYAL 12:19 6:37
56 Jayann Gabrio So PUNAHOU 12:19 6:37
57 Anneke Poytress Jr MADERA 12:19 6:37
58 Rebecca Macias Jr ROYAL 12:21 6:38
59 Alison Languis Fr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:21 6:38
60 Moriah Haworth Fr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 12:22 6:39
61 Stephanie Bolce Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 12:23 6:39
62 Lauren Hardison Fr OAK RIDGE 12:23 6:39
63 Sunny Partington Jr COLLEGE PARK 12:24 6:40
64 Lokelani Lindsey Fr BUCHANAN 12:25 6:41
65 Megan Douglas So FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:25 6:41
66 Kaitlin Danssaert Sr TORREY PINES 12:26 6:41
67 Taylor Mogg So ROYAL 12:26 6:41
68 Jennifer Romo Fr WOODCREEK 12:27 6:42
69 Rachel Estrada Jr FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:28 6:42
70 Christina Chew So DAVIS SENIOR 12:28 6:42
71 Katey Randall Sr DAVIS SENIOR 12:29 6:43
72 Ashley Adams So OAK RIDGE 12:29 6:43
73 Risa Reichelt So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 12:30 6:43
74 Danielle Bermudez So RODRIGUEZ 12:30 6:43
75 Taraisa Kelsh Fr RODRIGUEZ 12:30 6:43
76 Lexi Yang So ROYAL 12:31 6:44
77 Gabby Fastiggi So WOODCREEK 12:31 6:44
78 Franki Catania Fr MTN. RIDGE 12:33 6:45
79 Rachael Harding So UPLAND 12:33 6:45
80 Haley Nahman Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 12:34 6:45
81 Katelyn Price So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 12:34 6:45
82 Lindsey Murray Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 12:35 6:46
83 Hayley Niles So TRABUCO HILLS 12:35 6:46
84 Taylor Kamsler So LOS GATOS 12:35 6:46
85 Amanda Kristedja So FOOTHILL SNTAANA 12:36 6:46
86 Brooke Brown So EL CAMINO O 12:37 6:47
87 Ceclie Olmos Jr BUCHANAN 12:38 6:48
88 Taryn Treadway Fr FLAGSTAFF 12:39 6:48
89 Alana Meditz Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 12:40 6:49
90 Catherine Crinigan So IRVINGTON 12:41 6:49
91 Annalise O'Toole So THOUSAND OAKS 12:41 6:49
92 Caitlin Dols Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 12:41 6:49
93 Amanda McNabb So WOODCREEK 12:42 6:50
94 Sarah Levine So LOS GATOS 12:42 6:50
95 Katie Smith So FOLSOM 12:43 6:50
96 Amanda Yazzie Jr FLAGSTAFF 12:44 6:51
97 Megan Yamashiro Jr WOODCREEK 12:44 6:51
98 Chanelle Nicholas Fr ROYAL 12:44 6:51
99 Whitney Johnson Fr VALHALLA 12:45 6:51
100 Abby Lapier Fr PALO ALTO 12:45 6:51
101 Morgan Enfield Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 12:45 6:51
102 Johnelle Maielua Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 12:46 6:52
103 Shelley Perez So RODRIGUEZ 12:48 6:53
104 Kristen Kauhane Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 12:50 6:54
105 Melissa Cornish Fr THOUSAND OAKS 12:51 6:55
106 Lauren Ruiz Sr PRESENTATION 12:52 6:55
107 Theresa Ross Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 12:52 6:55
108 Holly Nguyen So PATRICK HENRY 12:53 6:56
109 Nicole Reed Jr COLLEGE PARK 12:53 6:56
110 Kim Udink Sr EL TORO 12:55 6:57
111 Rachael Holland Sr LOS GATOS 12:55 6:57
112 Amy Van Voy So THOUSAND OAKS 12:56 6:57
113 Samantha Hernandez Jr MADERA 12:57 6:58
114 Rachel Stump So LOS GATOS 12:58 6:58
115 Brittany Dickerson Sr SAN BENITO 12:58 6:58
116 Elisa Boersma So RODRIGUEZ 12:59 6:59
117 Katie Stern Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:01 7:00
118 Kelly Lucchesi So PETALUMA 13:01 7:00
119 Reagan Amendola Sr EL TORO 13:02 7:00
120 Katherine Mahaney So ST. FRANCIS-SAC 13:02 7:00
121 Abbey Madison Fr SAN BENITO 13:03 7:01
122 Jordan Schalich Fr SANTA ROSA 13:03 7:01
123 Andrea Anderson Sr VALHALLA 13:04 7:02
124 Anais Fuentes So THOUSAND OAKS 13:04 7:02
125 Rachel Meissner Jr PRESENTATION 13:05 7:02
126 Sara Louie Jr N. MEDFORD 13:05 7:02
127 Callie Runkel Jr MT. SPOKANE 13:06 7:03
128 Carolyn Pham So EVERGREEN VALLEY 13:07 7:03
129 Eugenie Foote Jr COLLEGE PARK 13:08 7:04
130 Kelsey Moss So SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:08 7:04
131 Tabatha Rood So VALHALLA 13:09 7:04
132 Sarah Haydock So PALO ALTO 13:10 7:05
133 Ali Kasmedo Jr STEELE CANYON 13:10 7:05
134 Grace Park So PALO ALTO 13:10 7:05
135 Courtney Honda So KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 13:11 7:05
136 Alyssa Lempeisis Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:12 7:06
137 Christina Maguire So FOLSOM 13:12 7:06
138 Ayla Broud So N. MEDFORD 13:14 7:07
139 Jessie Kuo So PALO ALTO 13:14 7:07
140 Nicole Reyes Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 13:15 7:07
141 Hailey Kauhane So KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 13:15 7:07
142 Elizabeth Harney So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 13:15 7:07
143 Jennifer Gallegos So MADERA 13:16 7:08
144 Katie Newman So WOODCREEK 13:16 7:08
145 Catherine Le Sr PRESENTATION 13:16 7:08
146 Ariana Hoyt Jr PALO ALTO 13:17 7:08
147 Hannah Paul Fr VALHALLA 13:17 7:08
148 Lucretia Dickinson Fr PETALUMA 13:17 7:08
149 Arrielle Holzendorf Fr FAIRFIELD 13:18 7:09
150 Brittaney Bellgardt Sr EL CAPITAN 13:18 7:09
151 Caitlin Devaney Jr MT. SPOKANE 13:19 7:10
152 Rachel Moore Jr TRABUCO HILLS 13:19 7:10
153 Chrisy Tran Jr IRVINGTON 13:19 7:10
154 Inna Lane Fr OAK RIDGE 13:20 7:10
155 Taylor Brink Fr PALO VERDE 13:21 7:11
156 Michelle Chester Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:22 7:11
157 Megan Garratt Jr SAN BENITO 13:23 7:12
158 Elizabeth Romo Fr WOODCREEK 13:23 7:12
159 Katie Delang Fr IRVINGTON 13:24 7:12
160 Ally Phillips So THOUSAND OAKS 13:24 7:12
161 Shanelle Katzman Fr EVERGREEN VALLEY 13:24 7:12
162 Stacey Woods Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:25 7:13
163 Michelle Rioux Sr GLENDORA 13:25 7:13
164 Karla Olmedo So CASA GRANDE 13:26 7:13
165 Amanda Devere Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:26 7:13
166 Claire Persichetti Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 13:27 7:14
167 Shanae Lawrence Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 13:29 7:15
168 Brianna Berthoux Fr FAIRFIELD 13:30 7:15
169 Elizabeth Moreno Jr SAN BENITO 13:30 7:15
170 Lynn Wilson Sr PRESENTATION 13:31 7:16
171 Hualing Zhao Jr GALILEO 13:31 7:16
172 Hannah Peterson Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 13:31 7:16
173 Brittany Westrum Jr Los Altos 13:32 7:17 1/7 1/7 46/62
174 Brooke Mitchell Fr PALO VERDE 13:32 7:17
175 Lissa Zimmer So LOS GATOS 13:32 7:17
176 Chelsea Emilio Jr SAN BENITO 13:33 7:17
177 Gina Gervase Fr UKIAH 13:33 7:17
178 Karla Perez Jr TAFT 13:33 7:17
179 Madison Pratt Jr MT. SPOKANE 13:34 7:18
180 Sarah Labberton So CASA GRANDE 13:34 7:18
181 Tania Morimoto Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:34 7:18
182 Aja Sanneh So GLENDORA 13:34 7:18
183 Elle Nicholson Sr THOUSAND OAKS 13:35 7:18
184 Alicia Nakano Sr PUNAHOU 13:35 7:18
185 Karina Garcia So EL CAMINO O 13:37 7:19
186 Molly Stovel Sr PALO ALTO 13:37 7:19
187 Allison Mack Fr UKIAH 13:38 7:20
188 Laura Cipolla Jr EL TORO 13:38 7:20
189 Ali Shields Fr LODI 13:39 7:20
190 Hillary Susz So MT. SPOKANE 13:40 7:21
191 Hannah Liechty Fr EL CAMINO O 13:40 7:21
192 Hillary Struthers Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:41 7:21
193 Claire Miller Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 13:41 7:21
194 Bridget Forbes Fr SULTANA 13:42 7:22
195 Grace Evans So MT. SPOKANE 13:43 7:22
196 Carly Geiman So GLENDORA 13:44 7:23
197 Laura Straight So VALHALLA 13:44 7:23
198 Bonnie Opliger Sr PATRICK HENRY 13:46 7:24
199 Hannah Zarnick Fr GLENDORA 13:51 7:27
200 Tiana Abbley Jr KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 13:52 7:27
201 Ashley Vu Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 13:53 7:28
202 Edith Heenon So SAN BENITO 13:55 7:29
203 Sonia Mehta Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:55 7:29
204 Lauren Anderson Sr PRESENTATION 13:56 7:29
205 Nathalie Rochert So LODI 13:57 7:30
206 Jennifer Bach Jr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 13:57 7:30
207 Leanne Olwin Sr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 13:59 7:31
208 Jordan Schmidt Jr GRACE DAVIS 13:59 7:31
209 Kayla Carter So LODI 14:01 7:32
210 Laura Huey So FOLSOM 14:02 7:33
211 Jacqueline Gliozzi Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 14:04 7:34
212 Jessica Lukrich So Los Altos 14:04 7:34 2/7 2/7 42/54
213 Megan Seaford So GLENDORA 14:06 7:35
214 Megan Cronan PRESENTATION 14:08 7:36
215 Kate Braham Jr LOS GATOS 14:10 7:37
216 Emily McVey Fr GLENDORA 14:10 7:37
217 Denia Perez Jr SANTA ROSA 14:12 7:38
218 Melodie Sidhu Fr LODI 14:13 7:39
219 Irene Vanriper Jr SANTA ROSA 14:14 7:39
220 Angelica Banuelous So SAN BENITO 14:14 7:39
221 Hannah Beede So EL CAMINO O 14:16 7:40
222 Katherine Reese So LODI 14:16 7:40
223 Kelsie Opsal Sr MT. SPOKANE 14:19 7:42
224 Kaitlin Shields So LODI 14:20 7:42
225 Brandy Bliss Sr SANTA ROSA 14:21 7:43
226 Michelle Russell Fr LODI 14:24 7:45
227 Breehn Sasaki Jr PUNAHOU 14:25 7:45
228 Jessica Linares Jr EL CAMINO O 14:25 7:45
229 Athena Chow Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 14:28 7:47
230 Sierra Smith So NAPA 14:29 7:47
231 Eunice Noriega So NAPA 14:30 7:48
232 Meng Wu So MISSION SAN JOSE 14:32 7:49
233 Catie Kensok So NAPA 14:33 7:49
234 Ciara Wells Fr Los Altos 14:34 7:50 3/7 3/7 36/48
235 Kayla Smith So FAIRFIELD 14:35 7:50
236 Heather Prather Sr GLENDORA 14:35 7:50
237 Savannah Caldwell Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 14:37 7:52
238 Alejandra Noriega So NAPA 14:37 7:52
239 Sarah Mather Fr PETALUMA 14:40 7:53
240 Moriah Kreeger So MISSION SAN JOSE 14:41 7:54
241 Jennifer Fierro So ATWATER 14:44 7:55
242 Brenda Gomez Jr MADERA 14:44 7:55
243 Jennifer Begley Fr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 14:48 7:57
244 Mia Winkler Sr SANTA ROSA 14:48 7:57
245 Christina Perez So RODRIGUEZ 14:48 7:57
246 Jennifer Sonnier So OAK RIDGE 14:49 7:58
247 Brittany Crandall So VALHALLA 14:51 7:59
248 Adriana Foreman So OAK RIDGE 14:52 8:00
249 Hollie Herrera SULTANA 14:52 8:00
250 Katie Blake Fr WOODLAND 14:55 8:01
251 Lauren Knuppe Fr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 14:56 8:02
252 Anna Kim Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 14:56 8:02
253 Amanda Olson So CASA GRANDE 14:57 8:02
254 Jennifer Mason So CASA GRANDE 14:58 8:03
255 Kimberli Stuart So NAPA 14:59 8:03
256 Jessica Caldwell Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 15:03 8:05
257 Brittany Stuart Sr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 15:04 8:06
258 Vanessa Rivas So NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:04 8:06
259 Madison Lierley Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:06 8:07
260 Amber Martinez Jr MADERA 15:07 8:08
261 Vy Nguyen So MILPITAS 15:09 8:09
262 Jamie Kim So FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 15:10 8:09
263 Aditi Abrahams Jr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 15:11 8:10
264 Gabrielle Summers So UKIAH 15:11 8:10
265 Alee Johnson Fr ENOCHS 15:12 8:10
266 Silvia McElroy Fr ENOCHS 15:13 8:11
267 Nicole Wemyss Fr Los Altos 15:13 8:11 4/7 4/7 38/45
268 Emily Walters Fr SANTA ROSA 15:14 8:11
269 Brittany Belanger So MILPITAS 15:20 8:15
270 Vanessa Papineau Fr ATWATER 15:20 8:15
271 Kaitlin Carmeaigne Fr WOODLAND 15:21 8:15
272 Sammie Smith Sr IRVINGTON 15:22 8:16
273 Nicky Nassiri Jr FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 15:22 8:16
274 Sam Barrerra Sr PRESENTATION 15:23 8:16
275 Brittani Risting Fr ENOCHS 15:29 8:19
276 Vanessa Mortimer Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:29 8:19
277 Kristina Kiyama Jr Los Altos 15:31 8:21 5/7 5/7 35/41
278 Paige Ortland Fr ENOCHS 15:31 8:21
279 Chelsea Castillo So NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:32 8:21
280 Chelsea Saake Jr VALHALLA 15:37 8:24
281 Sally Winter So ATWATER 15:39 8:25
282 Audrey Armas Jr ATWATER 15:39 8:25
283 Amy Zhang Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 15:41 8:26
284 Maya Dickerson Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 15:46 8:29
285 Christine Cheng Fr MISSION SAN JOSE 15:58 8:35
286 Courtney Coles So MONTEREY TRAIL 16:05 8:39
287 Jagdish Majju So WOODLAND 16:14 8:44
288 Maureen Barlow Jr GRACE DAVIS 16:16 8:45
289 Chanel Pasciuti Fr ENOCHS 16:23 8:48
290 Meeka Gandhi Jr IRVINGTON 16:34 8:54
291 Jennifer Brazell So OAKMONT 16:39 8:57
292 Maria Guardado Fr MILPITAS 16:41 8:58
293 Vanessa Espinosa Jr MADERA 16:47 9:01
294 Bianca Gerald Fr WOODLAND 16:48 9:02
295 Dezirae Saldana Fr ENOCHS 16:49 9:02
296 Sarah Nipper Jr WILL C. WOOD 16:54 9:05
297 Katie Kaszubinski So Los Altos 16:55 9:06 6/7 6/7 31/33
298 Marissa Anaya So ENOCHS 16:57 9:07
299 Crystal Salazar Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:12 9:15
300 Asia Gardner So RODRIGUEZ 17:22 9:20
301 Erika Kelsh Fr RODRIGUEZ 17:47 9:34
302 Katheline Reyes Jr ATWATER 18:05 9:43
303 Sara Stevens Jr Los Altos 18:14 9:48 7/7 7/7 24/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
304 Katherine Saitz So FREEDOM 18:25 9:54
305 Madalene Easterbroo Fr UKIAH 18:31 9:57
306 Katie Marcel So FREEDOM 20:22 10:57
307 Brenae Royal Jr ATWATER 20:24 10:58
308 Amelia Bearden Fr UKIAH 20:43 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 TORREY PINES
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
58:40
11:44
6:18
53 Shelby Sims
So
11:33
6:13
3
Sophie Davidson
Sr
11:36
6:14
6
Alyssa Zafuta
So
11:41
6:17
7
Kerry Simmonds
Sr
11:52
6:23
15
Sarah Gill
Sr
11:58
6:26
22








2 BUCHANAN
1-1-2-3-2
Gap: 0:51
59:28
11:54
6:24
111 Megan Barnard
Jr
11:24
6:08
1
Emma McHatten
Fr
11:41
6:17
8
Katie Cruz
Jr
12:02
6:28
27
Kelsey Taylor
Jr
12:06
6:30
32
Noelle Janzen
Sr
12:15
6:35
43








3 DAVIS SENIOR
7-4-3-2-3
Gap: 0:33
59:47
11:57
6:26
115 Allison Manderfi
Sr
11:45
6:19
10
Lucy Pagel
Jr
11:50
6:22
12
Merek Kesser
Jr
11:54
6:24
17
Rebecca Woo
Sr
12:00
6:27
24
Halea Meese
Jr
12:18
6:37
52








4 JESUIT-PORTLAND
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
60:17
12:03
6:29
167 Elizabet Murphy
Jr
11:34
6:13
5
Liz Miller
So
11:51
6:22
14
Kathryn Olson
So
11:58
6:26
21
Kate Rafter
Sr
12:13
6:34
40
Caitlin Dols
Sr
12:41
6:49
87








5 FOOTHILL SNTAANA
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:38
60:30
12:06
6:30
176 Allie Rigby
Fr
11:47
6:20
11
Rachel Ison
Fr
11:55
6:24
19
Amanda Tran
So
12:02
6:28
26
Alison Languis
Fr
12:21
6:38
57
Megan Douglas
So
12:25
6:41
63








6 FOLSOM
9-8-7-5-6
Gap: 0:52
60:53
12:11
6:33
198 Rachel Rucireta
Fr
11:51
6:22
13
Jessica Miller
So
11:56
6:25
20
Morgan Pugh
Fr
12:11
6:33
36
Madi Bell
Fr
12:12
6:34
39
Katie Smith
So
12:43
6:50
90








7 PUNAHOU
10-10-10-9-7
Gap: 0:25
60:54
12:11
6:33
203 Mari Carmicha
So
11:54
6:24
18
Joy Piotrows
So
12:07
6:31
33
Brooke Laporte
Fr
12:16
6:36
47
Meghan Steele
Fr
12:18
6:37
51
Jayann Gabrio
So
12:19
6:37
54








8 COLLEGE PARK
11-11-11-8-8
Gap: 0:23
61:04
12:13
6:34
206 Eli Obando
So
12:01
6:28
25
Rosie Smith
So
12:09
6:32
35
Chloe Madison
Sr
12:14
6:35
41
Christin Ortolan
Sr
12:16
6:36
44
Sunny Partingt
Jr
12:24
6:40
61








9 ST. FRANCIS-SAC
2-9-9-10-9
Gap: 0:51
60:50
12:10
6:32
212 Sarah Bolce
Jr
11:32
6:12
2
Maggie Lloyd
Jr
12:16
6:36
45
Annie Coronado
Sr
12:17
6:36
48
Moriah Haworth
Fr
12:22
6:39
58
Stephani Bolce
Sr
12:23
6:39
59








10 TRABUCO HILLS
6-5-5-7-10
Gap: 1:38
61:28
12:18
6:37
265 Kristin Arkin
Jr
11:41
6:17
9
Meredith Suman
Jr
11:53
6:23
16
Shelby Grose
Jr
12:00
6:27
23
Hayley Niles
So
12:35
6:46
79
Rachel Moore
Jr
13:19
7:10
138








11 ROYAL
17-14-12-12-11
Gap: 0:16
61:52
12:22
6:39
290 Michelle Greaser
Sr
12:15
6:35
42
Katie O'Connel
So
12:19
6:37
53
Rebecca Macias
Jr
12:21
6:38
56
Taylor Mogg
So
12:26
6:41
65
Lexi Yang
So
12:31
6:44
74








12 OAK RIDGE
4-7-8-11-12
Gap: 1:47
61:49
12:22
6:39
302 Jessica Domenich
Fr
11:33
6:13
4
Geneve Dromensk
Fr
12:04
6:29
28
Lauren Hardison
Fr
12:23
6:39
60
Ashley Adams
So
12:29
6:43
70
Inna Lane
Fr
13:20
7:10
140








13 WOODCREEK
12-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:39
62:29
12:30
6:43
349 Tiffany Ferrer
Jr
12:05
6:30
29
Jennifer Romo
Fr
12:27
6:42
66
Gabby Fastiggi
So
12:31
6:44
75
Amanda McNabb
So
12:42
6:50
88
Megan Yamashir
Jr
12:44
6:51
91








14 LOS GATOS
19-18-17-17-14
Gap: 0:40
63:28
12:42
6:49
430 Kristy Barker
Sr
12:18
6:37
50
Taylor Kamsler
So
12:35
6:46
80
Sarah Levine
So
12:42
6:50
89
Rachael Holland
Sr
12:55
6:57
104
Rachel Stump
So
12:58
6:58
107








15 THOUSAND OAKS
15-16-17-18-15
Gap: 0:57
63:39
12:44
6:51
440 Rachael Adams
Fr
12:07
6:31
34
Annalise O'Toole
So
12:41
6:49
86
Melissa Cornish
Fr
12:51
6:55
99
Amy Van Voy
So
12:56
6:57
105
Anais Fuentes
So
13:04
7:02
116








16 KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA
16-17-16-15-16
Gap: 0:59
63:39
12:44
6:51
441 Noelani Mikami
Fr
12:12
6:34
38
Alana Meditz
Jr
12:40
6:49
84
Johnelle Maielua
Jr
12:46
6:52
96
Kristen Kauhane
Jr
12:50
6:54
98
Courtney Honda
So
13:11
7:05
125








17 EL TORO
14-12-15-14-17
Gap: 1:32
63:52
12:46
6:52
449 Megan Kemp
Sr
12:06
6:30
31
Christin Yorba
So
12:11
6:33
37
Kim Udink
Sr
12:55
6:57
103
Reagan Amendola
Sr
13:02
7:00
111
Laura Cipolla
Jr
13:38
7:20
167








18 EL CAMINO O
13-13-13-16-18
Gap: 1:34
64:16
12:51
6:55
492 Melanie Consigli
Fr
12:06
6:30
30
Mackenzi Cartin
So
12:16
6:36
46
Brooke Brown
So
12:37
6:47
82
Karina Garcia
So
13:37
7:19
164
Hannah Liechty
Fr
13:40
7:21
170








19 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
21-20-20-20-19
Gap: 0:57
64:31
12:54
6:56
524 Risa Reichelt
So
12:30
6:43
71
Katelyn Price
So
12:34
6:45
77
Morgan Enfield
Jr
12:45
6:51
95
Elizabet Harney
So
13:15
7:07
131
Claire Persiche
Jr
13:27
7:14
150








20 MOUNTAIN VIEW
23-21-21-21-20
Gap: 0:51
64:57
12:59
6:59
552 Haley Nahman
Sr
12:34
6:45
76
Lindsey Murray
Sr
12:35
6:46
78
Katie Stern
Sr
13:01
7:00
110
Michelle Chester
Sr
13:22
7:11
141
Stacey Woods
Sr
13:25
7:13
147








21 RODRIGUEZ
22-19-19-19-21
Gap: 2:18
65:35
13:07
7:03
570 Danielle Bermudez
So
12:30
6:43
72
Taraisa Kelsh
Fr
12:30
6:43
73
Shelley Perez
So
12:48
6:53
97
Elisa Boersma
So
12:59
6:59
109
Christin Perez
So
14:48
7:57
219








22 PALO ALTO
26-25-25-24-22
Gap: 0:32
65:36
13:07
7:03
604 Abby Lapier
Fr
12:45
6:51
94
Sarah Haydock
So
13:10
7:05
123
Grace Park
So
13:10
7:05
124
Jessie Kuo
So
13:14
7:07
128
Ariana Hoyt
Jr
13:17
7:08
135








23 EVERGREEN VALLEY
18-23-23-22-23
Gap: 1:36
65:56
13:11
7:05
621 Kaitlynn Cortez
Fr
12:17
6:36
49
Carolyn Pham
So
13:07
7:03
119
Nicole Reyes
Fr
13:15
7:07
129
Shanelle Katzman
Fr
13:24
7:12
146
Ashley Vu
Jr
13:53
7:28
178








24 VALHALLA
25-24-24-23-24
Gap: 0:59
65:59
13:12
7:06
641 Whitney Johnson
Fr
12:45
6:51
93
Andrea Anderson
Sr
13:04
7:02
115
Tabatha Rood
So
13:09
7:04
122
Hannah Paul
Fr
13:17
7:08
136
Laura Straight
So
13:44
7:23
175








25 SAN BENITO
28-27-27-27-25
Gap: 0:35
66:27
13:17
7:09
672 Brittany Dickerso
Sr
12:58
6:58
108
Abbey Madison
Fr
13:03
7:01
113
Megan Garratt
Jr
13:23
7:12
142
Elizabet Moreno
Jr
13:30
7:15
152
Chelsea Emilio
Jr
13:33
7:17
157








26 PRESENTATION
27-25-26-25-26
Gap: 1:04
66:40
13:20
7:10
685 Lauren Ruiz
Sr
12:52
6:55
100
Rachel Meissner
Jr
13:05
7:02
117
Catherin Le
Sr
13:16
7:08
134
Lynn Wilson
Sr
13:31
7:16
153
Lauren Anderson
Sr
13:56
7:29
181








27 MADERA
20-22-22-26-27
Gap: 2:48
68:23
13:41
7:21
738 Anneke Poytress
Jr
12:19
6:37
55
Samantha Hernande
Jr
12:57
6:58
106
Jennifer Gallegos
So
13:16
7:08
132
Brenda Gomez
Jr
14:44
7:55
216
Amber Martinez
Jr
15:07
8:08
229








28 SAN RAMON VALLEY
31-29-29-28-28
Gap: 0:56
67:31
13:30
7:16
754 Kelsey Moss
So
13:08
7:04
121
Alyssa Lempeisi
Jr
13:12
7:06
126
Amanda Devere
Sr
13:26
7:13
149
Hillary Struther
Sr
13:41
7:21
171
Jacqueli Gliozzi
Jr
14:04
7:34
187








29 MT. SPOKANE
30-30-30-29-29
Gap: 0:37
67:22
13:28
7:15
756 Callie Runkel
Jr
13:06
7:03
118
Caitlin Devaney
Jr
13:19
7:10
137
Madison Pratt
Jr
13:34
7:18
159
Hillary Susz
So
13:40
7:21
169
Grace Evans
So
13:43
7:22
173








30 GLENDORA
32-32-31-31-30
Gap: 0:41
68:40
13:44
7:23
848 Michelle Rioux
Sr
13:25
7:13
148
Aja Sanneh
So
13:34
7:18
161
Carly Geiman
So
13:44
7:23
174
Hannah Zarnick
Fr
13:51
7:27
176
Megan Seaford
So
14:06
7:35
189








31 IRVINGTON
24-28-28-30-31
Gap: 3:53
71:20
14:16
7:40
857 Catherin Crinigan
So
12:41
6:49
85
Chrisy Tran
Jr
13:19
7:10
139
Katie Delang
Fr
13:24
7:12
144
Sammie Smith
Sr
15:22
8:16
238
Meeka Gandhi
Jr
16:34
8:54
251








32 SANTA ROSA
29-31-32-32-32
Gap: 1:45
70:38
14:08
7:36
921 Jordan Schalich
Fr
13:03
7:01
114
Denia Perez
Jr
14:12
7:38
193
Irene Vanriper
Jr
14:14
7:39
195
Brandy Bliss
Sr
14:21
7:43
201
Mia Winkler
Sr
14:48
7:57
218








33 LODI
36-35-33-33-33
Gap: 0:37
70:06
14:01
7:32
927 Ali Shields
Fr
13:39
7:20
168
Nathalie Rochert
So
13:57
7:30
182
Kayla Carter
So
14:01
7:32
185
Melodie Sidhu
Fr
14:13
7:39
194
Katherin Reese
So
14:16
7:40
198








34 Los Altos
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 1:59
72:54
14:35
7:50
1029 Brittany Westrum
Jr
13:32
7:17
155
Jessica Lukrich
So
14:04
7:34
188
Ciara Wells
Fr
14:34
7:50
210
Nicole Wemyss
Fr
15:13
8:11
235
Kristina Kiyama
Jr
15:31
8:21
241








35 FOOTHILL PLEASNTN
37-37-36-35-35
Gap: 1:07
72:44
14:33
7:49
1034 Jennifer Bach
Jr
13:57
7:30
183
Leanne Olwin
Sr
13:59
7:31
184
Jennifer Begley
Fr
14:48
7:57
217
Lauren Knuppe
Fr
14:56
8:02
223
Brittany Stuart
Sr
15:04
8:06
227








36 NAPA
39-38-38-37-36
Gap: 0:30
73:08
14:38
7:52
1060 Sierra Smith
So
14:29
7:47
206
Eunice Noriega
So
14:30
7:48
207
Catie Kensok
So
14:33
7:49
209
Alejandr Noriega
So
14:37
7:52
213
Kimberli Stuart
So
14:59
8:03
225








37 UKIAH
35-33-35-36-37
Gap: 7:10
81:36
16:19
8:46
1078 Gina Gervase
Fr
13:33
7:17
158
Allison Mack
Fr
13:38
7:20
166
Gabriell Summers
So
15:11
8:10
232
Madalene Easterbr
Fr
18:31
9:57
260
Amelia Bearden
Fr
20:43
11:08
262








38 MONTEREY TRAIL
33-36-37-38-38
Gap: 2:36
75:00
15:00
8:04
1085 Shanae Lawrence
Fr
13:29
7:15
151
Savannah Caldwell
Fr
14:37
7:52
212
Jessica Caldwell
Fr
15:03
8:05
226
Maya Dickerso
Fr
15:46
8:29
247
Courtney Coles
So
16:05
8:39
249








39 MISSION SAN JOSE
38-38-39-39-39
Gap: 1:13
74:18
14:52
7:59
1097 Athena Chow
Jr
14:28
7:47
205
Meng Wu
So
14:32
7:49
208
Moriah Kreeger
So
14:41
7:54
214
Anna Kim
Jr
14:56
8:02
224
Amy Zhang
Jr
15:41
8:26
246








40 ATWATER
40-40-40-40-40
Gap: 3:21
79:27
15:53
8:33
1199 Jennifer Fierro
So
14:44
7:55
215
Vanessa Papineau
Fr
15:20
8:15
237
Sally Winter
So
15:39
8:25
244
Audrey Armas
Jr
15:39
8:25
245
Kathelin Reyes
Jr
18:05
9:43
258








40 ENOCHS
41-41-41-41-40
Gap: 1:11
77:48
15:34
8:22
1199 Alee Johnson
Fr
15:12
8:10
233
Silvia McElroy
Fr
15:13
8:11
234
Brittani Risting
Fr
15:29
8:19
240
Paige Ortland
Fr
15:31
8:21
242
Chanel Pasciuti
Fr
16:23
8:48
250








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.