Los Altos Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/30/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaszubinski, Katie | So | JV | 16:55 | 9:06 | 1.86 | 297/308 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 31/33 | |||||
Kiyama, Kristina | Jr | JV | 15:31 | 8:21 | 1.86 | 277/308 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 35/41 | |||||
Lukrich, Jessica | So | JV | 14:04 | 7:34 | 1.86 | 212/308 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 42/54 | |||||
Mickos, Martina | Jr | V | 25:06 | 8:06 | 3.1 | 247/268 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 35/40 | |||||
Pearce, Jackie | Jr | V | 25:52 | 8:21 | 3.1 | 254/268 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 32/36 | |||||
Russell, Caitlin | Sr | V | 19:40 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 26/268 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 19/45 | 20:30 (0:50,4.1) |
20:30 (0:50,4.1) |
20:30 (0:50,4.1) |
19:55 (0:15,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Stevens, Sara | Jr | JV | 18:14 | 9:48 | 1.86 | 303/308 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 24/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Wells, Ciara | Fr | JV | 14:34 | 7:50 | 1.86 | 234/308 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 36/48 | |||||
Wemyss, Nicole | Fr | JV | 15:13 | 8:11 | 1.86 | 267/308 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 38/45 | |||||
Westrum, Brittany | Jr | JV | 13:32 | 7:17 | 1.86 | 173/308 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 46/62 | |||||
Yort, Holly | So | V | 20:27 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 54/268 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 14/43 | 21:55 (1:28,6.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Yuan, Jane | So | V | 21:20 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 117/268 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 12/41 | 21:56 (0:36,2.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Yuan, Sian | So | V | 21:02 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 99/268 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 15/41 | 21:45 (0:43,3.3) |
21:45 (0:43,3.3) |
21:45 (0:43,3.3) |
21:02 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 20/40 | 107:35 5:26 |
3.1 | 6:56 | 6:21 | 8:06 | 520 | 6:20 | 108:21 (0:46,0.7) |
108:21 (0:46,0.7) |
108:21 (0:46,0.7%) |
106:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Caitlin Russell (24), Holly Yort (50), Sian Yuan (95), Jane Yuan (112), Martina Mickos (239) |
JV 1st 5 | 34/41 | 72:54 1:59 |
1.86 | 7:50 | 7:17 | 8:21 | 1029 | 6:18 | Brittany Westrum (155), Jessica Lukrich (188), Ciara Wells (210), Nicole Wemyss (235), Kristina Kiyama (241) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Dillard | Sr | CHICO | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Jacque Taylor | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Deborah Maier | Jr | PONDEROSA | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
4 | Rebecca Hbtamu | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Huff | Sr | PASO ROBLES | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Julia Rigby | Jr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Marissa Ferrante | Fr | APTOS | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Ashley Silva | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
9 | Alicia Ivanhoe | Sr | PALO ALTO | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Carly Gross | Fr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
11 | Jill Goodwin | Sr | LOS GATOS | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Lauren Petersen | So | GALT | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Hazel Richardson | So | ROSEVILLE | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
14 | Ashley Chan | Sr | ARROYO | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Emmy Cozine | So | SANTA ROSA | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Sam Diaz | So | PONDEROSA | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Biaggi | So | DOUGLAS | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Paige Knudsen | Sr | LOS GATOS | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
19 | Kelly Roberts | So | PONDEROSA | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
20 | Lindsey Dubs | Jr | VACAVILLE | 19:28 | 6:17 | |||||||
21 | Chloe Phillips | So | FLAGSTAFF | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
22 | Stephanie Cook | Sr | EL CAPITAN | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
23 | Shannon Rich | Sr | RANCHO COTATE | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
24 | Whitney Lindsey | Jr | DOUGLAS | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
25 | Renata Cummins | Sr | PALO ALTO | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Caitlin Russell | Sr | Los Altos | 19:40 | 6:21 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 19/45 | 20:30 (0:50) |
20:30 (0:50) |
20:30 (0:50) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
27 | Ella Yuen | Fr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
28 | Kristine Talbot | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Kaela Townsend | Jr | LOS GATOS | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
30 | Melissa Hopper | Fr | LEIGH | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Celeste Berg | So | MONTGOMERY | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Rebekah Phillips | So | PRESENTATION | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Nina Carson | Jr | EUREKA | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Ring | So | FLAGSTAFF | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Loryn Bedell | So | PASO ROBLES | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Katie Case | Jr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Jennifer Mortimore | So | GALENA | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Catherine Crisp | So | ROSEVILLE | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Courtney Crosta | Fr | WOODCREEK | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Brittany Hutchison | Jr | STEELE CANYON | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Joyner-Lapra | So | WOODCREEK | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Alex Dromensk | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Jaime Brooks | So | WOODCREEK | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
44 | Brittney Dunn | Sr | N. MEDFORD | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
45 | Becky Preto | So | PONDEROSA | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Erin Fabris | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Sam Gove | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Tracy Vargo | Jr | PRESENTATION | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
49 | Heidi Paulsen | Sr | WOODCREEK | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
50 | Jade Severson | Sr | N. MEDFORD | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
51 | Natalie Cummins | Jr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | Leah Arreguin | So | CHICO | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Sarah Tusting | So | BENICIA | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Holly Yort | So | Los Altos | 20:27 | 6:36 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 14/43 | ||||
55 | Adriana Romero | Fr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
56 | Ellie Weir | Jr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Sarah Goldberg | Sr | FLAGSTAFF | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
58 | Elyse Willard | Jr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
59 | Bobbi Cooley | Jr | FLAGSTAFF | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
60 | Andrea Klimowski | Fr | FLAGSTAFF | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
61 | Michelle Johnson | Jr | CHICO | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
62 | Megan Meyer | Jr | STEELE CANYON | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
63 | Mayc Huang | Sr | LYNBROOK | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
64 | Jessica Fee | So | LOS GATOS | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
65 | Gina Horath | So | APTOS | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Brittany O'Regan | Sr | CHICO | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
67 | Stephanie Kaufmann | So | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
68 | Hunter Connell | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
69 | Kristin Kawashima | Jr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Jj Wykstra | So | FLAGSTAFF | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Jamie Capoot | So | WILL C. WOOD | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Gallagher | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Dara Pagaduan | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Ashmi Pathela | Jr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
75 | Marloes Sijstermans | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
76 | Statia Smith | Sr | N. MEDFORD | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
77 | Cindy Ju | Jr | LYNBROOK | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
78 | Molly Hannis | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
79 | Callie Mulgannon | Jr | LOS GATOS | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
80 | Stacey Haack | So | OAKMONT | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
81 | Kaeli Yuen | Jr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
82 | Kerri Kowsky | So | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Julia Light | So | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
84 | Ashley Buckner | Jr | WOODCREEK | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
85 | Sara Orofino | Fr | PONDEROSA | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
86 | Stephany Uriostegui | Fr | ATWATER | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
87 | Julie Pedersen | So | GALENA | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
88 | April Gambardella | So | CALABASAS | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
89 | Annie Segale | Fr | GRANITE BAY | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
90 | Michelle Roemer | Sr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
91 | Jessie Sower | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
92 | Melissa Bunt | Sr | GALENA | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
93 | Lauren Looper | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
94 | Jamie Ferguson | Jr | EL CAPITAN | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
95 | Jacqueline Paquette | So | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
96 | Meghan Hinsch | Jr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
97 | Lauren Carlton | So | VALHALLA | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
98 | Zoe Pappas | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
99 | Sian Yuan | So | Los Altos | 21:02 | 6:47 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 15/41 | 21:45 (0:43) |
21:45 (0:43) |
21:45 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
100 | Angelina Garcia | So | GALT | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
101 | Rebeccah Warmack | So | IRVINGTON | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
102 | Morgan Hancock | Sr | LEIGH | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
103 | Jennifer Berry | So | N. MEDFORD | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
104 | Davina Leyva | Jr | N. MEDFORD | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
105 | Sophie Vazquez | Sr | VACAVILLE | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
106 | Olivia Barry | So | CALABASAS | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
107 | Katie Martin | So | EL CAPITAN | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
108 | Michelle Reyes | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
109 | Alexis Perez | Jr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
110 | Jaime Wittwer | So | APTOS | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Cheyane Kamai | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
112 | Sydney Hlavacek | Sr | CALABASAS | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
113 | Fontayne Sisson | So | GRANITE BAY | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
114 | Renae Shibata | Jr | PALOS VERDES PEN. | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
115 | Katie Devenyns | So | GALENA | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Joyce Lee | Sr | PALO ALTO | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
117 | Jane Yuan | So | Los Altos | 21:20 | 6:53 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 12/41 | ||||
118 | Tamara Pickman | So | CALABASAS | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Alex Ciaraglia | Jr | WOODCREEK | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Erin Cahill | Jr | FLAGSTAFF | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
121 | Kelly Harris | Sr | CHICO | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | Alyssa Arvin | Jr | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
123 | Kelly Garton | Jr | LOS GATOS | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
124 | Aja Heisler | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
125 | Claudia Lam | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
126 | Rachel Phillips | Fr | PRESENTATION | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
127 | Laura Rogina | So | WINDSOR | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
128 | Ashley Berry | Sr | N. MEDFORD | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
129 | Candace Borders | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
130 | Lauren Elliott | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
131 | Ashley Gentry | Jr | CALABASAS | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
132 | Kimberly Ferrer | Jr | WOODCREEK | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
133 | Renee Tran | Fr | IRVINGTON | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
134 | Annie Shields | So | STEELE CANYON | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
135 | Alex Banuet | So | WINDSOR | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
136 | Katherine Eve | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
137 | Kiara Reed | Sr | CHICO | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
138 | Melissa McLaughlin | So | OAK RIDGE | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
139 | Karin Dove | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
140 | Skylar Young | Sr | DOUGLAS | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
141 | Sarah McBride | Sr | EL CAPITAN | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
142 | Carissa Long | Jr | PASO ROBLES | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
143 | Samantha Sorenson | Fr | GALENA | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
144 | Rachel Lambert | Jr | PONDEROSA | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
145 | Kelsee Ramsey | Jr | EL CAPITAN | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
146 | Haley Carrigg | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
147 | Caitlin Wright | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
148 | Ashley Garrett | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
149 | Chelsey Grassfield | Jr | OAKMONT | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
150 | Taylor Tushar | So | APTOS | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
151 | Rachel Eden | So | ROSEVILLE | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
152 | Melanie Maemura | So | PALO ALTO | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
153 | Tejinder Barayah | Sr | FLORIN | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
154 | Jenny Morrison | So | OAKMONT | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
155 | Holly McLaughlin | So | EUREKA | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
156 | Alana Park | Sr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
157 | Roxanne Sebeney | Sr | VALHALLA | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
158 | Gillian Lui | So | PALO ALTO | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
159 | Hanna Navarro | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
160 | Christy Hendel | Fr | STEELE CANYON | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
161 | Kim McMullen | Fr | APTOS | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
162 | Katy Stoltz | Jr | VACAVILLE | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
163 | Kacy Clark | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
164 | Amanda Foster | STEELE CANYON | 22:03 | 7:07 | ||||||||
165 | Michelle Yee | Fr | LYNBROOK | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
166 | Tamar Ben Shachar | So | PALO ALTO | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
167 | Dana Stilley | Jr | GALENA | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
168 | Madison Bencomo | Jr | WOODLAND | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
169 | Hillary Hite | So | PASO ROBLES | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
170 | Sara Mangaricina | Fr | DOUGLAS | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
171 | Ashley Kearney | Jr | EL CAPITAN | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
172 | Alyssa Kendall | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
173 | Dana Clarke | Sr | VACAVILLE | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
174 | Marianne Olson | Sr | VACAVILLE | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
175 | Nikki Baker | Fr | MONTGOMERY | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
176 | Sarah Griffiths | Jr | REEDLEY | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
177 | Ashley Hurst | Fr | GALT | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
178 | Jordan Fillmore | PRESENTATION | 22:17 | 7:11 | ||||||||
179 | Anissa Liu | So | PRESENTATION | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
180 | Carly Beard | Sr | ATWATER | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
181 | Anna Chaipella | Jr | DOUGLAS | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
182 | Nicole Zanardi | Jr | PRESENTATION | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
183 | Sara Allen | Jr | DOUGLAS | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
184 | Leigh Hohman | Jr | APTOS | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
185 | Ping Zhang | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
186 | Yvonne Fong | Sr | LYNBROOK | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
187 | Kelsey Carver | Jr | GALENA | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
188 | Amy Holiday | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
189 | Kim Morishige | Sr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
190 | Sarah McSweeney | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
191 | Jillian Zavadil | Sr | EL CAPITAN | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
192 | Kriti Gupta | So | IRVINGTON | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
193 | Katie Phipps | So | EUREKA | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
194 | Cera Armstrong | Jr | WOODLAND | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
195 | Bianca Bigornia-Lic | Sr | CASA GRANDE | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
196 | Rachel Gaiber | Jr | CALABASAS | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
197 | Sarah Laine | Sr | VALHALLA | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
198 | Katie Servoss | Sr | N. MEDFORD | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
199 | Lacey Debois | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
200 | Susie Poulter | Sr | GALT | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
201 | Maricela Navarette | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
202 | Anna Sadovnikova | So | LYNBROOK | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
203 | Anne Marie Hosking | Jr | VALHALLA | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
204 | Lisa Wu | Jr | STEELE CANYON | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
205 | Amy Hendel | Sr | STEELE CANYON | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
206 | Christina Lopez | Sr | VACAVILLE | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
207 | Hallie Jacobs | So | APTOS | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
208 | Zoe Lu | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
209 | Kesslyn Martin | Sr | EUREKA | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
210 | Linnea Heu | Sr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
211 | Ashley Macres | So | GRANITE BAY | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
212 | Malia Paresa | Sr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
213 | Alina Frei | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
214 | Michelle Oyewole | Sr | GALT | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
215 | Trinidad Gallo | Jr | GALT | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
216 | Kelly O'Brien | So | CASA GRANDE | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
217 | Pohai Patterson | Sr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
218 | Therese Esposo | Sr | VACAVILLE | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
219 | Jennifer Mitchell | Jr | IRVINGTON | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
220 | Rosalyn Delillo | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
221 | Katie Sculley | So | WILL C. WOOD | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
222 | Brandy Hall | Jr | PASO ROBLES | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
223 | Cinthia Arredondo | Sr | ATWATER | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
224 | Jennifer Chau | Jr | PRESENTATION | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
225 | Sarah Bisbee | Sr | PASO ROBLES | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
226 | Lauren Comisar | Jr | LYNBROOK | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
227 | Allyson Blenis | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
228 | Whitney Tavares | So | IRVINGTON | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
229 | Shirley Liu | Sr | LYNBROOK | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
230 | Karen Ramming | Fr | WOODLAND | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
231 | Julie Hughes | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
232 | Linda Xu | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
233 | Ellen Taylor | So | IRVINGTON | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
234 | Kylie Buck | Fr | CASA GRANDE | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
235 | Sonia Sajja | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
236 | Abby Lemmon | Sr | EUREKA | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
237 | Ashley Holtz | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
238 | Amber Emerson | Fr | DOUGLAS | 23:50 | 7:41 | |||||||
239 | Jen Whitacre | So | VALHALLA | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
240 | Kristy Long | So | WOODLAND | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
241 | Marian Wahl | Sr | MONTGOMERY | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
242 | Jill Scilabba | Jr | VALHALLA | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
243 | Amy Franck | So | VALHALLA | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
244 | Alejandra Agabo | So | REEDLEY | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
245 | Austen Vezey | So | OAKMONT | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
246 | Kathy Ly | So | OAKMONT | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
247 | Martina Mickos | Jr | Los Altos | 25:06 | 8:06 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 35/40 | ||||
248 | Jessica Agavo | Fr | REEDLEY | 25:12 | 8:08 | |||||||
249 | Celine O'Malley | Sr | CHICO | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
250 | Tenise Brewer | Jr | FLORIN | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
251 | Kc Arceo | Jr | ATWATER | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
252 | Caitlin Parvin | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
253 | Jessica Brennan | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
254 | Jackie Pearce | Jr | Los Altos | 25:52 | 8:21 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 32/36 | ||||
255 | Haley Collins | Jr | EUREKA | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
256 | Elena Gonzalez | Sr | REEDLEY | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
257 | Jessica Contreras | Fr | REEDLEY | 26:27 | 8:32 | |||||||
258 | Shannon Pilcher | Jr | ATWATER | 26:43 | 8:37 | |||||||
259 | Amber Laws | Jr | FLORIN | 27:00 | 8:43 | |||||||
260 | Bianca Salas | Sr | ATWATER | 27:01 | 8:43 | |||||||
261 | Amber Villagomez | Sr | REEDLEY | 27:17 | 8:48 | |||||||
262 | Kaitlin Bosler | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 27:18 | 8:48 | |||||||
263 | Christina Tierney | Fr | WOODLAND | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
264 | Michelle Ivanich | So | RANCHO COTATE | 27:36 | 8:54 | |||||||
265 | Cathy Nguyen | Jr | FLORIN | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
266 | Adina Lipitz | Jr | RANCHO COTATE | 28:28 | 9:11 | |||||||
267 | Vanessa Tejada | Jr | FLORIN | 29:48 | 9:37 | |||||||
268 | Courtney McLaughlin | Jr | WOODLAND | 32:24 | 10:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOOTHILL SNTAANA 6-1-2-2-1 Gap: 1:28 |
98:59 19:48 6:23 |
149 | Julia Rigby Jr 19:01 6:08 6 |
Carly Gross Fr 19:08 6:10 10 |
Katie Case Jr 20:00 6:27 33 |
Natalie Cummins Jr 20:21 6:34 48 |
Ellie Weir Jr 20:29 6:36 52 |
||
2 | LOS GATOS 10-4-4-3-2 Gap: 1:21 |
99:12 19:50 6:24 |
158 | Jill Goodwin Sr 19:14 6:12 11 |
Paige Knudsen Sr 19:24 6:15 17 |
Kaela Townsend Jr 19:49 6:24 27 |
Erin Fabris Jr 20:10 6:30 43 |
Jessica Fee So 20:35 6:38 60 |
||
3 | PONDEROSA 3-3-1-1-3 Gap: 2:38 |
98:06 19:37 6:20 |
159 | Deborah Maier Jr 18:15 5:53 3 |
Sam Diaz So 19:24 6:15 15 |
Kelly Roberts So 19:25 6:16 18 |
Becky Preto So 20:09 6:30 42 |
Sara Orofino Fr 20:53 6:44 81 |
||
4 | FLAGSTAFF 15-10-5-5-4 Gap: 1:04 |
101:05 20:13 6:31 |
215 | Chloe Phillips So 19:30 6:17 20 |
Sarah Ring So 19:58 6:26 31 |
Sarah Goldberg Sr 20:30 6:37 53 |
Bobbi Cooley Jr 20:33 6:38 55 |
Andrea Klimowski Fr 20:34 6:38 56 |
||
5 | WOODCREEK 24-13-7-6-5 Gap: 0:50 |
101:27 20:17 6:33 |
240 | Courtney Crosta Fr 20:02 6:28 36 |
Ashley Joyner-Lapra So 20:07 6:29 38 |
Jaime Brooks So 20:09 6:30 40 |
Heidi Paulsen Sr 20:17 6:33 46 |
Ashley Buckner Jr 20:52 6:44 80 |
||
6 | CHICO 1-9-6-7-6 Gap: 3:39 |
100:38 20:08 6:30 |
285 | Hannah Dillard Sr 17:43 5:43 1 |
Leah Arreguin So 20:23 6:35 49 |
Michelle Johnson Jr 20:34 6:38 57 |
Brittany O'Regan Sr 20:36 6:39 62 |
Kelly Harris Sr 21:22 6:54 116 |
||
7 | ROSEVILLE 4-2-3-4-7 Gap: 3:24 |
100:39 20:08 6:30 |
294 | Rebecca Hbtamu Jr 18:22 5:55 4 |
Hazel Richardson So 19:20 6:14 13 |
Catherine Crisp So 20:01 6:27 35 |
Michelle Reyes Jr 21:10 6:50 103 |
Haley Carrigg Jr 21:46 7:01 139 |
||
8 | PALOS VERDES PEN. 18-15-10-8-8 Gap: 1:08 |
102:30 20:30 6:37 |
300 | Ella Yuen Fr 19:43 6:22 25 |
Elyse Willard Jr 20:30 6:37 54 |
Kristin Kawashima Jr 20:37 6:39 65 |
Kaeli Yuen Jr 20:49 6:43 77 |
Julia Light So 20:51 6:44 79 |
||
9 | N. MEDFORD 26-16-11-9-9 Gap: 0:59 |
103:25 20:41 6:40 |
357 | Brittney Dunn Sr 20:09 6:30 41 |
Jade Severson Sr 20:18 6:33 47 |
Statia Smith Sr 20:43 6:41 72 |
Jennifer Berry So 21:07 6:49 98 |
Davina Leyva Jr 21:08 6:49 99 |
||
10 | ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW 28-24-17-11-10 Gap: 0:43 |
103:53 20:47 6:42 |
374 | Adriana Romero Fr 20:28 6:36 51 |
Stephanie Kaufmann So 20:36 6:39 63 |
Ashmi Pathela Jr 20:41 6:40 70 |
Michelle Roemer Sr 20:57 6:45 86 |
Alexis Perez Jr 21:11 6:50 104 |
||
11 | OAK RIDGE 8-8-8-10-11 Gap: 2:45 |
103:39 20:44 6:41 |
408 | Ashley Silva Sr 19:05 6:09 8 |
Alex Dromensk Sr 20:08 6:30 39 |
Lauren Looper Sr 20:58 6:46 89 |
Melissa McLaughlin So 21:38 6:59 131 |
Ashley Garrett Sr 21:50 7:03 141 |
||
12 | PALO ALTO 9-5-9-13-12 Gap: 2:51 |
103:55 20:47 6:42 |
439 | Alicia Ivanhoe Sr 19:07 6:10 9 |
Renata Cummins Sr 19:38 6:20 23 |
Joyce Lee Sr 21:20 6:53 111 |
Melanie Maemura So 21:52 7:03 145 |
Gillian Lui So 21:58 7:05 151 |
||
13 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 19-20-18-15-13 Gap: 2:03 |
104:44 20:57 6:45 |
451 | Kristine Talbot So 19:46 6:23 26 |
Marloes Sijstermans Sr 20:43 6:41 71 |
Zoe Pappas Fr 21:02 6:47 94 |
Claudia Lam Sr 21:24 6:54 120 |
Caitlin Wright Jr 21:49 7:02 140 |
||
13 | GALENA 23-25-20-16-13 Gap: 1:42 |
104:56 20:59 6:46 |
451 | Jennifer Mortimore So 20:01 6:27 34 |
Julie Pedersen So 20:55 6:45 83 |
Melissa Bunt Sr 20:58 6:46 88 |
Katie Devenyns So 21:19 6:53 110 |
Samantha Sorenson Fr 21:43 7:00 136 |
||
15 | SANTA ROSA 12-16-21-18-15 Gap: 2:08 |
104:29 20:54 6:44 |
454 | Emmy Cozine So 19:23 6:15 14 |
Molly Hannis Fr 20:44 6:41 74 |
Aja Heisler Sr 21:23 6:54 119 |
Candace Borders Jr 21:28 6:55 123 |
Lauren Elliott Fr 21:31 6:56 124 |
||
16 | MONTGOMERY 20-18-11-14-16 Gap: 2:23 |
105:03 21:01 6:47 |
460 | Celeste Berg So 19:53 6:25 28 |
Hunter Connell Fr 20:36 6:39 64 |
Sarah Gallagher Fr 20:39 6:40 68 |
Karin Dove Sr 21:39 6:59 132 |
Nikki Baker Fr 22:16 7:11 168 |
||
17 | APTOS 7-11-16-17-17 Gap: 2:57 |
104:43 20:57 6:45 |
470 | Marissa Ferrante Fr 19:04 6:09 7 |
Gina Horath So 20:35 6:38 61 |
Jaime Wittwer So 21:12 6:50 105 |
Taylor Tushar So 21:51 7:03 143 |
Kim McMullen Fr 22:01 7:06 154 |
||
18 | EL CAPITAN 16-22-22-21-18 Gap: 2:15 |
105:04 21:01 6:47 |
485 | Stephanie Cook Sr 19:30 6:17 21 |
Jamie Ferguson Jr 21:00 6:46 90 |
Katie Martin So 21:09 6:49 102 |
Sarah McBride Sr 21:40 6:59 134 |
Kelsee Ramsey Jr 21:45 7:01 138 |
||
19 | DOUGLAS 13-7-14-19-19 Gap: 2:55 |
105:10 21:02 6:47 |
508 | Taylor Biaggi So 19:24 6:15 16 |
Whitney Lindsey Jr 19:37 6:20 22 |
Skylar Young Sr 21:39 6:59 133 |
Sara Mangaricina Fr 22:11 7:09 163 |
Anna Chaipella Jr 22:19 7:12 174 |
||
20 | Los Altos 17-13-13-12-20 Gap: 5:26 |
107:35 21:31 6:56 |
520 | Caitlin Russell Sr 19:40 6:21 24 |
Holly Yort So 20:27 6:36 50 |
Sian Yuan So 21:02 6:47 95 |
Jane Yuan So 21:20 6:53 112 |
Martina Mickos Jr 25:06 8:06 239 |
||
21 | CALABASAS 33-31-28-24-21 Gap: 0:35 |
106:12 21:14 6:51 |
530 | April Gambardella So 20:56 6:45 84 |
Olivia Barry So 21:09 6:49 101 |
Sydney Hlavacek Sr 21:16 6:52 107 |
Tamara Pickman So 21:20 6:53 113 |
Ashley Gentry Jr 21:31 6:56 125 |
||
22 | STEELE CANYON 25-19-23-23-22 Gap: 1:59 |
106:17 21:15 6:51 |
533 | Brittany Hutchison Jr 20:04 6:28 37 |
Megan Meyer Jr 20:34 6:38 58 |
Annie Shields So 21:36 6:58 128 |
Christy Hendel Fr 22:00 7:06 153 |
Amanda Foster - 22:03 7:07 157 |
||
23 | PRESENTATION 21-13-19-22-23 Gap: 2:23 |
106:11 21:14 6:51 |
538 | Rebekah Phillips So 19:55 6:25 29 |
Tracy Vargo Jr 20:17 6:33 45 |
Rachel Phillips Fr 21:24 6:54 121 |
Jordan Fillmore - 22:17 7:11 171 |
Anissa Liu So 22:18 7:12 172 |
||
24 | PASO ROBLES 5-6-15-19-24 Gap: 4:07 |
105:59 21:12 6:50 |
548 | Hannah Huff Sr 19:00 6:08 5 |
Loryn Bedell So 19:59 6:27 32 |
Carissa Long Jr 21:42 7:00 135 |
Hillary Hite So 22:11 7:09 162 |
Brandy Hall Jr 23:07 7:27 214 |
||
25 | VACAVILLE 14-26-24-25-25 Gap: 2:47 |
107:08 21:26 6:55 |
607 | Lindsey Dubs Jr 19:28 6:17 19 |
Sophie Vazquez Sr 21:09 6:49 100 |
Katy Stoltz Jr 22:02 7:06 155 |
Dana Clarke Sr 22:14 7:10 166 |
Marianne Olson Sr 22:15 7:11 167 |
||
26 | LYNBROOK 29-27-27-27-26 Gap: 2:08 |
108:29 21:42 7:00 |
663 | Mayc Huang Sr 20:34 6:38 59 |
Cindy Ju Jr 20:44 6:41 73 |
Michelle Yee Fr 22:04 7:07 158 |
Yvonne Fong Sr 22:25 7:14 179 |
Anna Sadovnikova So 22:42 7:19 194 |
||
27 | GRANITE BAY 34-28-26-26-27 Gap: 1:52 |
108:25 21:41 7:00 |
664 | Annie Segale Fr 20:57 6:45 85 |
Jessie Sower Sr 20:57 6:45 87 |
Fontayne Sisson So 21:16 6:52 108 |
Amy Holiday Jr 22:26 7:14 181 |
Ashley Macres So 22:49 7:22 203 |
||
28 | GALT 11-21-25-28-28 Gap: 3:33 |
108:06 21:37 6:58 |
676 | Lauren Petersen So 19:17 6:13 12 |
Angelina Garcia So 21:02 6:47 96 |
Ashley Hurst Fr 22:17 7:11 170 |
Susie Poulter Sr 22:40 7:19 192 |
Michelle Oyewole Sr 22:50 7:22 206 |
||
29 | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 30-29-29-29-29 Gap: 2:09 |
109:02 21:48 7:02 |
708 | Dara Pagaduan Jr 20:39 6:40 69 |
Cheyane Kamai Jr 21:13 6:51 106 |
Alana Park Sr 21:55 7:04 149 |
Kim Morishige Sr 22:27 7:15 182 |
Linnea Heu Sr 22:48 7:21 202 |
||
30 | EUREKA 22-30-31-30-30 Gap: 3:40 |
110:42 22:08 7:09 |
793 | Nina Carson Jr 19:56 6:26 30 |
Holly McLaughlin So 21:54 7:04 148 |
Katie Phipps So 22:29 7:15 186 |
Kesslyn Martin Sr 22:47 7:21 201 |
Abby Lemmon Sr 23:36 7:37 228 |
||
31 | CASA GRANDE 2-31-33-32-31 Gap: 5:27 |
109:22 21:52 7:03 |
807 | Jacque Taylor Fr 18:00 5:48 2 |
Sarah McSweeney Jr 22:27 7:15 183 |
Bianca Bigornia-Lic Sr 22:32 7:16 188 |
Kelly O'Brien So 22:56 7:24 208 |
Kylie Buck Fr 23:27 7:34 226 |
||
32 | WILL C. WOOD 27-22-29-31-32 Gap: 7:04 |
116:52 23:22 7:32 |
823 | Sam Gove Sr 20:14 6:32 44 |
Jamie Capoot So 20:38 6:39 67 |
Katie Sculley So 23:05 7:27 213 |
Jessica Brennan Jr 25:37 8:16 245 |
Kaitlin Bosler Jr 27:18 8:48 254 |
||
33 | OAKMONT 31-33-32-33-33 Gap: 4:10 |
114:13 22:51 7:22 |
840 | Stacey Haack So 20:44 6:41 76 |
Chelsey Grassfield Jr 21:50 7:03 142 |
Jenny Morrison So 21:53 7:04 147 |
Austen Vezey So 24:52 8:01 237 |
Kathy Ly So 24:54 8:02 238 |
||
33 | IRVINGTON 36-34-34-34-33 Gap: 2:18 |
111:30 22:18 7:12 |
840 | Rebeccah Warmack So 21:03 6:47 97 |
Renee Tran Fr 21:34 6:57 127 |
Kriti Gupta So 22:29 7:15 185 |
Jennifer Mitchell Jr 23:03 7:26 211 |
Whitney Tavares So 23:21 7:32 220 |
||
35 | VALHALLA 35-35-35-35-35 Gap: 2:51 |
112:09 22:26 7:14 |
859 | Lauren Carlton So 21:01 6:47 93 |
Roxanne Sebeney Sr 21:56 7:05 150 |
Sarah Laine Sr 22:38 7:18 190 |
Anne Marie Hosking Jr 22:42 7:19 195 |
Jen Whitacre So 23:52 7:42 231 |
||
36 | ATWATER 32-36-36-36-36 Gap: 5:48 |
118:23 23:41 7:38 |
963 | Stephany Uriostegui Fr 20:55 6:45 82 |
Carly Beard Sr 22:19 7:12 173 |
Cinthia Arredondo Sr 23:08 7:28 215 |
Kc Arceo Jr 25:18 8:10 243 |
Shannon Pilcher Jr 26:43 8:37 250 |
||
37 | MISSION SAN JOSE 37-37-37-37-37 Gap: 1:49 |
114:34 22:55 7:23 |
995 | Katherine Eve Jr 21:37 6:58 129 |
Zoe Lu So 22:46 7:21 200 |
Allyson Blenis Jr 23:20 7:32 219 |
Julie Hughes Sr 23:25 7:33 223 |
Linda Xu Fr 23:26 7:34 224 |
||
38 | WOODLAND 39-38-38-38-38 Gap: 5:17 |
119:30 23:54 7:43 |
1057 | Madison Bencomo Jr 22:08 7:08 161 |
Cera Armstrong Jr 22:31 7:16 187 |
Karen Ramming Fr 23:24 7:33 222 |
Kristy Long So 24:02 7:45 232 |
Christina Tierney Fr 27:25 8:51 255 |
||
39 | REEDLEY 40-40-40-39-39 Gap: 4:11 |
124:43 24:57 8:03 |
1142 | Sarah Griffiths Jr 22:16 7:11 169 |
Alejandra Agabo So 24:41 7:58 236 |
Jessica Agavo Fr 25:12 8:08 240 |
Elena Gonzalez Sr 26:07 8:25 248 |
Jessica Contreras Fr 26:27 8:32 249 |
||
40 | FLORIN 38-39-39-40-40 Gap: 7:55 |
131:42 26:20 8:30 |
1152 | Tejinder Barayah Sr 21:53 7:04 146 |
Tenise Brewer Jr 25:18 8:10 242 |
Amber Laws Jr 27:00 8:43 251 |
Cathy Nguyen Jr 27:43 8:56 256 |
Vanessa Tejada Jr 29:48 9:37 257 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Barnard | Jr | BUCHANAN | 11:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Bolce | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 11:32 | 6:12 | |||||||
3 | Shelby Sims | So | TORREY PINES | 11:33 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Domenichell | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 11:33 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Elizabeth Murphy | Jr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 11:34 | 6:13 | |||||||
6 | Sophie Davidson | Sr | TORREY PINES | 11:36 | 6:14 | |||||||
7 | Alyssa Zafuta | So | TORREY PINES | 11:41 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Emma McHatten | Fr | BUCHANAN | 11:41 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Kristin Arkin | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 11:41 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Allison Manderfield | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 11:45 | 6:19 | |||||||
11 | Allie Rigby | Fr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 11:47 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Lucy Pagel | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR | 11:50 | 6:22 | |||||||
13 | Rachel Rucireta | Fr | FOLSOM | 11:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
14 | Liz Miller | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 11:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
15 | Kerry Simmonds | Sr | TORREY PINES | 11:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
16 | Meredith Suman | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 11:53 | 6:23 | |||||||
17 | Merek Kesser | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR | 11:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
18 | Mari Carmichael | So | PUNAHOU | 11:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Rachel Ison | Fr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 11:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Miller | So | FOLSOM | 11:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Kathryn Olson | So | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 11:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Gill | Sr | TORREY PINES | 11:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
23 | Shelby Grose | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 12:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
24 | Rebecca Woo | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 12:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
25 | Eli Obando | So | COLLEGE PARK | 12:01 | 6:28 | |||||||
26 | Amanda Tran | So | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
27 | Katie Cruz | Jr | BUCHANAN | 12:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
28 | Geneve Dromensk | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 12:04 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Tiffany Ferrer | Jr | WOODCREEK | 12:05 | 6:30 | |||||||
30 | Melanie Consiglio | Fr | EL CAMINO O | 12:06 | 6:30 | |||||||
31 | Megan Kemp | Sr | EL TORO | 12:06 | 6:30 | |||||||
32 | Kelsey Taylor | Jr | BUCHANAN | 12:06 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Joy Piotrowski | So | PUNAHOU | 12:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
34 | Rachael Adams | Fr | THOUSAND OAKS | 12:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
35 | Rosie Smith | So | COLLEGE PARK | 12:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
36 | Morgan Pugh | Fr | FOLSOM | 12:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
37 | Christine Yorba | So | EL TORO | 12:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Noelani Mikami | Fr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 12:12 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Madi Bell | Fr | FOLSOM | 12:12 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Kiki Wykstra | Sr | FLAGSTAFF | 12:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Kate Rafter | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 12:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
42 | Chloe Madison | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:14 | 6:35 | |||||||
43 | Ariel Meirendorf | So | FLAGSTAFF | 12:14 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Michelle Greaser | Sr | ROYAL | 12:15 | 6:35 | |||||||
45 | Noelle Janzen | Sr | BUCHANAN | 12:15 | 6:35 | |||||||
46 | Christina Ortolan | Sr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Maggie Lloyd | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Mackenzie Cartin | So | EL CAMINO O | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
49 | Brooke Laporte | Fr | PUNAHOU | 12:16 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Annie Coronado-Mcna | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:17 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Kaitlynn Cortez | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 12:17 | 6:36 | |||||||
52 | Kristy Barker | Sr | LOS GATOS | 12:18 | 6:37 | |||||||
53 | Meghan Steele | Fr | PUNAHOU | 12:18 | 6:37 | |||||||
54 | Halea Meese | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR | 12:18 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Katie O'Connel | So | ROYAL | 12:19 | 6:37 | |||||||
56 | Jayann Gabrio | So | PUNAHOU | 12:19 | 6:37 | |||||||
57 | Anneke Poytress | Jr | MADERA | 12:19 | 6:37 | |||||||
58 | Rebecca Macias | Jr | ROYAL | 12:21 | 6:38 | |||||||
59 | Alison Languis | Fr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:21 | 6:38 | |||||||
60 | Moriah Haworth | Fr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:22 | 6:39 | |||||||
61 | Stephanie Bolce | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:23 | 6:39 | |||||||
62 | Lauren Hardison | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 12:23 | 6:39 | |||||||
63 | Sunny Partington | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:24 | 6:40 | |||||||
64 | Lokelani Lindsey | Fr | BUCHANAN | 12:25 | 6:41 | |||||||
65 | Megan Douglas | So | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:25 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Kaitlin Danssaert | Sr | TORREY PINES | 12:26 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Taylor Mogg | So | ROYAL | 12:26 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Jennifer Romo | Fr | WOODCREEK | 12:27 | 6:42 | |||||||
69 | Rachel Estrada | Jr | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:28 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Christina Chew | So | DAVIS SENIOR | 12:28 | 6:42 | |||||||
71 | Katey Randall | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 12:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Ashley Adams | So | OAK RIDGE | 12:29 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Risa Reichelt | So | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 12:30 | 6:43 | |||||||
74 | Danielle Bermudez | So | RODRIGUEZ | 12:30 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Taraisa Kelsh | Fr | RODRIGUEZ | 12:30 | 6:43 | |||||||
76 | Lexi Yang | So | ROYAL | 12:31 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Gabby Fastiggi | So | WOODCREEK | 12:31 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Franki Catania | Fr | MTN. RIDGE | 12:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Rachael Harding | So | UPLAND | 12:33 | 6:45 | |||||||
80 | Haley Nahman | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
81 | Katelyn Price | So | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 12:34 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Lindsey Murray | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
83 | Hayley Niles | So | TRABUCO HILLS | 12:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | Taylor Kamsler | So | LOS GATOS | 12:35 | 6:46 | |||||||
85 | Amanda Kristedja | So | FOOTHILL SNTAANA | 12:36 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Brooke Brown | So | EL CAMINO O | 12:37 | 6:47 | |||||||
87 | Ceclie Olmos | Jr | BUCHANAN | 12:38 | 6:48 | |||||||
88 | Taryn Treadway | Fr | FLAGSTAFF | 12:39 | 6:48 | |||||||
89 | Alana Meditz | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 12:40 | 6:49 | |||||||
90 | Catherine Crinigan | So | IRVINGTON | 12:41 | 6:49 | |||||||
91 | Annalise O'Toole | So | THOUSAND OAKS | 12:41 | 6:49 | |||||||
92 | Caitlin Dols | Sr | JESUIT-PORTLAND | 12:41 | 6:49 | |||||||
93 | Amanda McNabb | So | WOODCREEK | 12:42 | 6:50 | |||||||
94 | Sarah Levine | So | LOS GATOS | 12:42 | 6:50 | |||||||
95 | Katie Smith | So | FOLSOM | 12:43 | 6:50 | |||||||
96 | Amanda Yazzie | Jr | FLAGSTAFF | 12:44 | 6:51 | |||||||
97 | Megan Yamashiro | Jr | WOODCREEK | 12:44 | 6:51 | |||||||
98 | Chanelle Nicholas | Fr | ROYAL | 12:44 | 6:51 | |||||||
99 | Whitney Johnson | Fr | VALHALLA | 12:45 | 6:51 | |||||||
100 | Abby Lapier | Fr | PALO ALTO | 12:45 | 6:51 | |||||||
101 | Morgan Enfield | Jr | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 12:45 | 6:51 | |||||||
102 | Johnelle Maielua | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 12:46 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Shelley Perez | So | RODRIGUEZ | 12:48 | 6:53 | |||||||
104 | Kristen Kauhane | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 12:50 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | Melissa Cornish | Fr | THOUSAND OAKS | 12:51 | 6:55 | |||||||
106 | Lauren Ruiz | Sr | PRESENTATION | 12:52 | 6:55 | |||||||
107 | Theresa Ross | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 12:52 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Holly Nguyen | So | PATRICK HENRY | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
109 | Nicole Reed | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 12:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
110 | Kim Udink | Sr | EL TORO | 12:55 | 6:57 | |||||||
111 | Rachael Holland | Sr | LOS GATOS | 12:55 | 6:57 | |||||||
112 | Amy Van Voy | So | THOUSAND OAKS | 12:56 | 6:57 | |||||||
113 | Samantha Hernandez | Jr | MADERA | 12:57 | 6:58 | |||||||
114 | Rachel Stump | So | LOS GATOS | 12:58 | 6:58 | |||||||
115 | Brittany Dickerson | Sr | SAN BENITO | 12:58 | 6:58 | |||||||
116 | Elisa Boersma | So | RODRIGUEZ | 12:59 | 6:59 | |||||||
117 | Katie Stern | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
118 | Kelly Lucchesi | So | PETALUMA | 13:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
119 | Reagan Amendola | Sr | EL TORO | 13:02 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | Katherine Mahaney | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC | 13:02 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Abbey Madison | Fr | SAN BENITO | 13:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
122 | Jordan Schalich | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 13:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
123 | Andrea Anderson | Sr | VALHALLA | 13:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
124 | Anais Fuentes | So | THOUSAND OAKS | 13:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
125 | Rachel Meissner | Jr | PRESENTATION | 13:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
126 | Sara Louie | Jr | N. MEDFORD | 13:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
127 | Callie Runkel | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 13:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
128 | Carolyn Pham | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:07 | 7:03 | |||||||
129 | Eugenie Foote | Jr | COLLEGE PARK | 13:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
130 | Kelsey Moss | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
131 | Tabatha Rood | So | VALHALLA | 13:09 | 7:04 | |||||||
132 | Sarah Haydock | So | PALO ALTO | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
133 | Ali Kasmedo | Jr | STEELE CANYON | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
134 | Grace Park | So | PALO ALTO | 13:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
135 | Courtney Honda | So | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 13:11 | 7:05 | |||||||
136 | Alyssa Lempeisis | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
137 | Christina Maguire | So | FOLSOM | 13:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
138 | Ayla Broud | So | N. MEDFORD | 13:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
139 | Jessie Kuo | So | PALO ALTO | 13:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
140 | Nicole Reyes | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:15 | 7:07 | |||||||
141 | Hailey Kauhane | So | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 13:15 | 7:07 | |||||||
142 | Elizabeth Harney | So | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 13:15 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Jennifer Gallegos | So | MADERA | 13:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
144 | Katie Newman | So | WOODCREEK | 13:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
145 | Catherine Le | Sr | PRESENTATION | 13:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
146 | Ariana Hoyt | Jr | PALO ALTO | 13:17 | 7:08 | |||||||
147 | Hannah Paul | Fr | VALHALLA | 13:17 | 7:08 | |||||||
148 | Lucretia Dickinson | Fr | PETALUMA | 13:17 | 7:08 | |||||||
149 | Arrielle Holzendorf | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 13:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
150 | Brittaney Bellgardt | Sr | EL CAPITAN | 13:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
151 | Caitlin Devaney | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
152 | Rachel Moore | Jr | TRABUCO HILLS | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
153 | Chrisy Tran | Jr | IRVINGTON | 13:19 | 7:10 | |||||||
154 | Inna Lane | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 13:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
155 | Taylor Brink | Fr | PALO VERDE | 13:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
156 | Michelle Chester | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
157 | Megan Garratt | Jr | SAN BENITO | 13:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
158 | Elizabeth Romo | Fr | WOODCREEK | 13:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
159 | Katie Delang | Fr | IRVINGTON | 13:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
160 | Ally Phillips | So | THOUSAND OAKS | 13:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
161 | Shanelle Katzman | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
162 | Stacey Woods | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
163 | Michelle Rioux | Sr | GLENDORA | 13:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
164 | Karla Olmedo | So | CASA GRANDE | 13:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
165 | Amanda Devere | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
166 | Claire Persichetti | Jr | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 13:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
167 | Shanae Lawrence | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 13:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
168 | Brianna Berthoux | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 13:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
169 | Elizabeth Moreno | Jr | SAN BENITO | 13:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
170 | Lynn Wilson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 13:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
171 | Hualing Zhao | Jr | GALILEO | 13:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
172 | Hannah Peterson | Jr | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 13:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
173 | Brittany Westrum | Jr | Los Altos | 13:32 | 7:17 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 46/62 | ||||
174 | Brooke Mitchell | Fr | PALO VERDE | 13:32 | 7:17 | |||||||
175 | Lissa Zimmer | So | LOS GATOS | 13:32 | 7:17 | |||||||
176 | Chelsea Emilio | Jr | SAN BENITO | 13:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
177 | Gina Gervase | Fr | UKIAH | 13:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
178 | Karla Perez | Jr | TAFT | 13:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
179 | Madison Pratt | Jr | MT. SPOKANE | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
180 | Sarah Labberton | So | CASA GRANDE | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
181 | Tania Morimoto | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
182 | Aja Sanneh | So | GLENDORA | 13:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
183 | Elle Nicholson | Sr | THOUSAND OAKS | 13:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
184 | Alicia Nakano | Sr | PUNAHOU | 13:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
185 | Karina Garcia | So | EL CAMINO O | 13:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
186 | Molly Stovel | Sr | PALO ALTO | 13:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
187 | Allison Mack | Fr | UKIAH | 13:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
188 | Laura Cipolla | Jr | EL TORO | 13:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
189 | Ali Shields | Fr | LODI | 13:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
190 | Hillary Susz | So | MT. SPOKANE | 13:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
191 | Hannah Liechty | Fr | EL CAMINO O | 13:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
192 | Hillary Struthers | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
193 | Claire Miller | Sr | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY | 13:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
194 | Bridget Forbes | Fr | SULTANA | 13:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
195 | Grace Evans | So | MT. SPOKANE | 13:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
196 | Carly Geiman | So | GLENDORA | 13:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
197 | Laura Straight | So | VALHALLA | 13:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
198 | Bonnie Opliger | Sr | PATRICK HENRY | 13:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
199 | Hannah Zarnick | Fr | GLENDORA | 13:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
200 | Tiana Abbley | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA | 13:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
201 | Ashley Vu | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 13:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
202 | Edith Heenon | So | SAN BENITO | 13:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
203 | Sonia Mehta | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
204 | Lauren Anderson | Sr | PRESENTATION | 13:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
205 | Nathalie Rochert | So | LODI | 13:57 | 7:30 | |||||||
206 | Jennifer Bach | Jr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 13:57 | 7:30 | |||||||
207 | Leanne Olwin | Sr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 13:59 | 7:31 | |||||||
208 | Jordan Schmidt | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 13:59 | 7:31 | |||||||
209 | Kayla Carter | So | LODI | 14:01 | 7:32 | |||||||
210 | Laura Huey | So | FOLSOM | 14:02 | 7:33 | |||||||
211 | Jacqueline Gliozzi | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:04 | 7:34 | |||||||
212 | Jessica Lukrich | So | Los Altos | 14:04 | 7:34 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 42/54 | ||||
213 | Megan Seaford | So | GLENDORA | 14:06 | 7:35 | |||||||
214 | Megan Cronan | PRESENTATION | 14:08 | 7:36 | ||||||||
215 | Kate Braham | Jr | LOS GATOS | 14:10 | 7:37 | |||||||
216 | Emily McVey | Fr | GLENDORA | 14:10 | 7:37 | |||||||
217 | Denia Perez | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 14:12 | 7:38 | |||||||
218 | Melodie Sidhu | Fr | LODI | 14:13 | 7:39 | |||||||
219 | Irene Vanriper | Jr | SANTA ROSA | 14:14 | 7:39 | |||||||
220 | Angelica Banuelous | So | SAN BENITO | 14:14 | 7:39 | |||||||
221 | Hannah Beede | So | EL CAMINO O | 14:16 | 7:40 | |||||||
222 | Katherine Reese | So | LODI | 14:16 | 7:40 | |||||||
223 | Kelsie Opsal | Sr | MT. SPOKANE | 14:19 | 7:42 | |||||||
224 | Kaitlin Shields | So | LODI | 14:20 | 7:42 | |||||||
225 | Brandy Bliss | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 14:21 | 7:43 | |||||||
226 | Michelle Russell | Fr | LODI | 14:24 | 7:45 | |||||||
227 | Breehn Sasaki | Jr | PUNAHOU | 14:25 | 7:45 | |||||||
228 | Jessica Linares | Jr | EL CAMINO O | 14:25 | 7:45 | |||||||
229 | Athena Chow | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:28 | 7:47 | |||||||
230 | Sierra Smith | So | NAPA | 14:29 | 7:47 | |||||||
231 | Eunice Noriega | So | NAPA | 14:30 | 7:48 | |||||||
232 | Meng Wu | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
233 | Catie Kensok | So | NAPA | 14:33 | 7:49 | |||||||
234 | Ciara Wells | Fr | Los Altos | 14:34 | 7:50 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 36/48 | ||||
235 | Kayla Smith | So | FAIRFIELD | 14:35 | 7:50 | |||||||
236 | Heather Prather | Sr | GLENDORA | 14:35 | 7:50 | |||||||
237 | Savannah Caldwell | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 14:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
238 | Alejandra Noriega | So | NAPA | 14:37 | 7:52 | |||||||
239 | Sarah Mather | Fr | PETALUMA | 14:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
240 | Moriah Kreeger | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
241 | Jennifer Fierro | So | ATWATER | 14:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
242 | Brenda Gomez | Jr | MADERA | 14:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
243 | Jennifer Begley | Fr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 14:48 | 7:57 | |||||||
244 | Mia Winkler | Sr | SANTA ROSA | 14:48 | 7:57 | |||||||
245 | Christina Perez | So | RODRIGUEZ | 14:48 | 7:57 | |||||||
246 | Jennifer Sonnier | So | OAK RIDGE | 14:49 | 7:58 | |||||||
247 | Brittany Crandall | So | VALHALLA | 14:51 | 7:59 | |||||||
248 | Adriana Foreman | So | OAK RIDGE | 14:52 | 8:00 | |||||||
249 | Hollie Herrera | SULTANA | 14:52 | 8:00 | ||||||||
250 | Katie Blake | Fr | WOODLAND | 14:55 | 8:01 | |||||||
251 | Lauren Knuppe | Fr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 14:56 | 8:02 | |||||||
252 | Anna Kim | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 14:56 | 8:02 | |||||||
253 | Amanda Olson | So | CASA GRANDE | 14:57 | 8:02 | |||||||
254 | Jennifer Mason | So | CASA GRANDE | 14:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
255 | Kimberli Stuart | So | NAPA | 14:59 | 8:03 | |||||||
256 | Jessica Caldwell | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 15:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
257 | Brittany Stuart | Sr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 15:04 | 8:06 | |||||||
258 | Vanessa Rivas | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:04 | 8:06 | |||||||
259 | Madison Lierley | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:06 | 8:07 | |||||||
260 | Amber Martinez | Jr | MADERA | 15:07 | 8:08 | |||||||
261 | Vy Nguyen | So | MILPITAS | 15:09 | 8:09 | |||||||
262 | Jamie Kim | So | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 15:10 | 8:09 | |||||||
263 | Aditi Abrahams | Jr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 15:11 | 8:10 | |||||||
264 | Gabrielle Summers | So | UKIAH | 15:11 | 8:10 | |||||||
265 | Alee Johnson | Fr | ENOCHS | 15:12 | 8:10 | |||||||
266 | Silvia McElroy | Fr | ENOCHS | 15:13 | 8:11 | |||||||
267 | Nicole Wemyss | Fr | Los Altos | 15:13 | 8:11 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 38/45 | ||||
268 | Emily Walters | Fr | SANTA ROSA | 15:14 | 8:11 | |||||||
269 | Brittany Belanger | So | MILPITAS | 15:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
270 | Vanessa Papineau | Fr | ATWATER | 15:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
271 | Kaitlin Carmeaigne | Fr | WOODLAND | 15:21 | 8:15 | |||||||
272 | Sammie Smith | Sr | IRVINGTON | 15:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
273 | Nicky Nassiri | Jr | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN | 15:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
274 | Sam Barrerra | Sr | PRESENTATION | 15:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
275 | Brittani Risting | Fr | ENOCHS | 15:29 | 8:19 | |||||||
276 | Vanessa Mortimer | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:29 | 8:19 | |||||||
277 | Kristina Kiyama | Jr | Los Altos | 15:31 | 8:21 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 35/41 | ||||
278 | Paige Ortland | Fr | ENOCHS | 15:31 | 8:21 | |||||||
279 | Chelsea Castillo | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:32 | 8:21 | |||||||
280 | Chelsea Saake | Jr | VALHALLA | 15:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
281 | Sally Winter | So | ATWATER | 15:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
282 | Audrey Armas | Jr | ATWATER | 15:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
283 | Amy Zhang | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:41 | 8:26 | |||||||
284 | Maya Dickerson | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 15:46 | 8:29 | |||||||
285 | Christine Cheng | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:58 | 8:35 | |||||||
286 | Courtney Coles | So | MONTEREY TRAIL | 16:05 | 8:39 | |||||||
287 | Jagdish Majju | So | WOODLAND | 16:14 | 8:44 | |||||||
288 | Maureen Barlow | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 16:16 | 8:45 | |||||||
289 | Chanel Pasciuti | Fr | ENOCHS | 16:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
290 | Meeka Gandhi | Jr | IRVINGTON | 16:34 | 8:54 | |||||||
291 | Jennifer Brazell | So | OAKMONT | 16:39 | 8:57 | |||||||
292 | Maria Guardado | Fr | MILPITAS | 16:41 | 8:58 | |||||||
293 | Vanessa Espinosa | Jr | MADERA | 16:47 | 9:01 | |||||||
294 | Bianca Gerald | Fr | WOODLAND | 16:48 | 9:02 | |||||||
295 | Dezirae Saldana | Fr | ENOCHS | 16:49 | 9:02 | |||||||
296 | Sarah Nipper | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:54 | 9:05 | |||||||
297 | Katie Kaszubinski | So | Los Altos | 16:55 | 9:06 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 31/33 | ||||
298 | Marissa Anaya | So | ENOCHS | 16:57 | 9:07 | |||||||
299 | Crystal Salazar | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:12 | 9:15 | |||||||
300 | Asia Gardner | So | RODRIGUEZ | 17:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
301 | Erika Kelsh | Fr | RODRIGUEZ | 17:47 | 9:34 | |||||||
302 | Katheline Reyes | Jr | ATWATER | 18:05 | 9:43 | |||||||
303 | Sara Stevens | Jr | Los Altos | 18:14 | 9:48 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 24/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
304 | Katherine Saitz | So | FREEDOM | 18:25 | 9:54 | |||||||
305 | Madalene Easterbroo | Fr | UKIAH | 18:31 | 9:57 | |||||||
306 | Katie Marcel | So | FREEDOM | 20:22 | 10:57 | |||||||
307 | Brenae Royal | Jr | ATWATER | 20:24 | 10:58 | |||||||
308 | Amelia Bearden | Fr | UKIAH | 20:43 | 11:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORREY PINES 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
58:40 11:44 6:18 |
53 | Shelby Sims So 11:33 6:13 3 |
Sophie Davidson Sr 11:36 6:14 6 |
Alyssa Zafuta So 11:41 6:17 7 |
Kerry Simmonds Sr 11:52 6:23 15 |
Sarah Gill Sr 11:58 6:26 22 |
||
2 | BUCHANAN 1-1-2-3-2 Gap: 0:51 |
59:28 11:54 6:24 |
111 | Megan Barnard Jr 11:24 6:08 1 |
Emma McHatten Fr 11:41 6:17 8 |
Katie Cruz Jr 12:02 6:28 27 |
Kelsey Taylor Jr 12:06 6:30 32 |
Noelle Janzen Sr 12:15 6:35 43 |
||
3 | DAVIS SENIOR 7-4-3-2-3 Gap: 0:33 |
59:47 11:57 6:26 |
115 | Allison Manderfield Sr 11:45 6:19 10 |
Lucy Pagel Jr 11:50 6:22 12 |
Merek Kesser Jr 11:54 6:24 17 |
Rebecca Woo Sr 12:00 6:27 24 |
Halea Meese Jr 12:18 6:37 52 |
||
4 | JESUIT-PORTLAND 5-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
60:17 12:03 6:29 |
167 | Elizabeth Murphy Jr 11:34 6:13 5 |
Liz Miller So 11:51 6:22 14 |
Kathryn Olson So 11:58 6:26 21 |
Kate Rafter Sr 12:13 6:34 40 |
Caitlin Dols Sr 12:41 6:49 87 |
||
5 | FOOTHILL SNTAANA 8-6-6-6-5 Gap: 0:38 |
60:30 12:06 6:30 |
176 | Allie Rigby Fr 11:47 6:20 11 |
Rachel Ison Fr 11:55 6:24 19 |
Amanda Tran So 12:02 6:28 26 |
Alison Languis Fr 12:21 6:38 57 |
Megan Douglas So 12:25 6:41 63 |
||
6 | FOLSOM 9-8-7-5-6 Gap: 0:52 |
60:53 12:11 6:33 |
198 | Rachel Rucireta Fr 11:51 6:22 13 |
Jessica Miller So 11:56 6:25 20 |
Morgan Pugh Fr 12:11 6:33 36 |
Madi Bell Fr 12:12 6:34 39 |
Katie Smith So 12:43 6:50 90 |
||
7 | PUNAHOU 10-10-10-9-7 Gap: 0:25 |
60:54 12:11 6:33 |
203 | Mari Carmichael So 11:54 6:24 18 |
Joy Piotrowski So 12:07 6:31 33 |
Brooke Laporte Fr 12:16 6:36 47 |
Meghan Steele Fr 12:18 6:37 51 |
Jayann Gabrio So 12:19 6:37 54 |
||
8 | COLLEGE PARK 11-11-11-8-8 Gap: 0:23 |
61:04 12:13 6:34 |
206 | Eli Obando So 12:01 6:28 25 |
Rosie Smith So 12:09 6:32 35 |
Chloe Madison Sr 12:14 6:35 41 |
Christina Ortolan Sr 12:16 6:36 44 |
Sunny Partington Jr 12:24 6:40 61 |
||
9 | ST. FRANCIS-SAC 2-9-9-10-9 Gap: 0:51 |
60:50 12:10 6:32 |
212 | Sarah Bolce Jr 11:32 6:12 2 |
Maggie Lloyd Jr 12:16 6:36 45 |
Annie Coronado-Mcna Sr 12:17 6:36 48 |
Moriah Haworth Fr 12:22 6:39 58 |
Stephanie Bolce Sr 12:23 6:39 59 |
||
10 | TRABUCO HILLS 6-5-5-7-10 Gap: 1:38 |
61:28 12:18 6:37 |
265 | Kristin Arkin Jr 11:41 6:17 9 |
Meredith Suman Jr 11:53 6:23 16 |
Shelby Grose Jr 12:00 6:27 23 |
Hayley Niles So 12:35 6:46 79 |
Rachel Moore Jr 13:19 7:10 138 |
||
11 | ROYAL 17-14-12-12-11 Gap: 0:16 |
61:52 12:22 6:39 |
290 | Michelle Greaser Sr 12:15 6:35 42 |
Katie O'Connel So 12:19 6:37 53 |
Rebecca Macias Jr 12:21 6:38 56 |
Taylor Mogg So 12:26 6:41 65 |
Lexi Yang So 12:31 6:44 74 |
||
12 | OAK RIDGE 4-7-8-11-12 Gap: 1:47 |
61:49 12:22 6:39 |
302 | Jessica Domenichell Fr 11:33 6:13 4 |
Geneve Dromensk Fr 12:04 6:29 28 |
Lauren Hardison Fr 12:23 6:39 60 |
Ashley Adams So 12:29 6:43 70 |
Inna Lane Fr 13:20 7:10 140 |
||
13 | WOODCREEK 12-14-14-13-13 Gap: 0:39 |
62:29 12:30 6:43 |
349 | Tiffany Ferrer Jr 12:05 6:30 29 |
Jennifer Romo Fr 12:27 6:42 66 |
Gabby Fastiggi So 12:31 6:44 75 |
Amanda McNabb So 12:42 6:50 88 |
Megan Yamashiro Jr 12:44 6:51 91 |
||
14 | LOS GATOS 19-18-17-17-14 Gap: 0:40 |
63:28 12:42 6:49 |
430 | Kristy Barker Sr 12:18 6:37 50 |
Taylor Kamsler So 12:35 6:46 80 |
Sarah Levine So 12:42 6:50 89 |
Rachael Holland Sr 12:55 6:57 104 |
Rachel Stump So 12:58 6:58 107 |
||
15 | THOUSAND OAKS 15-16-17-18-15 Gap: 0:57 |
63:39 12:44 6:51 |
440 | Rachael Adams Fr 12:07 6:31 34 |
Annalise O'Toole So 12:41 6:49 86 |
Melissa Cornish Fr 12:51 6:55 99 |
Amy Van Voy So 12:56 6:57 105 |
Anais Fuentes So 13:04 7:02 116 |
||
16 | KAMEHAMEHA-KAPALA 16-17-16-15-16 Gap: 0:59 |
63:39 12:44 6:51 |
441 | Noelani Mikami Fr 12:12 6:34 38 |
Alana Meditz Jr 12:40 6:49 84 |
Johnelle Maielua Jr 12:46 6:52 96 |
Kristen Kauhane Jr 12:50 6:54 98 |
Courtney Honda So 13:11 7:05 125 |
||
17 | EL TORO 14-12-15-14-17 Gap: 1:32 |
63:52 12:46 6:52 |
449 | Megan Kemp Sr 12:06 6:30 31 |
Christine Yorba So 12:11 6:33 37 |
Kim Udink Sr 12:55 6:57 103 |
Reagan Amendola Sr 13:02 7:00 111 |
Laura Cipolla Jr 13:38 7:20 167 |
||
18 | EL CAMINO O 13-13-13-16-18 Gap: 1:34 |
64:16 12:51 6:55 |
492 | Melanie Consiglio Fr 12:06 6:30 30 |
Mackenzie Cartin So 12:16 6:36 46 |
Brooke Brown So 12:37 6:47 82 |
Karina Garcia So 13:37 7:19 164 |
Hannah Liechty Fr 13:40 7:21 170 |
||
19 | ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21-20-20-20-19 Gap: 0:57 |
64:31 12:54 6:56 |
524 | Risa Reichelt So 12:30 6:43 71 |
Katelyn Price So 12:34 6:45 77 |
Morgan Enfield Jr 12:45 6:51 95 |
Elizabeth Harney So 13:15 7:07 131 |
Claire Persichetti Jr 13:27 7:14 150 |
||
20 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 23-21-21-21-20 Gap: 0:51 |
64:57 12:59 6:59 |
552 | Haley Nahman Sr 12:34 6:45 76 |
Lindsey Murray Sr 12:35 6:46 78 |
Katie Stern Sr 13:01 7:00 110 |
Michelle Chester Sr 13:22 7:11 141 |
Stacey Woods Sr 13:25 7:13 147 |
||
21 | RODRIGUEZ 22-19-19-19-21 Gap: 2:18 |
65:35 13:07 7:03 |
570 | Danielle Bermudez So 12:30 6:43 72 |
Taraisa Kelsh Fr 12:30 6:43 73 |
Shelley Perez So 12:48 6:53 97 |
Elisa Boersma So 12:59 6:59 109 |
Christina Perez So 14:48 7:57 219 |
||
22 | PALO ALTO 26-25-25-24-22 Gap: 0:32 |
65:36 13:07 7:03 |
604 | Abby Lapier Fr 12:45 6:51 94 |
Sarah Haydock So 13:10 7:05 123 |
Grace Park So 13:10 7:05 124 |
Jessie Kuo So 13:14 7:07 128 |
Ariana Hoyt Jr 13:17 7:08 135 |
||
23 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 18-23-23-22-23 Gap: 1:36 |
65:56 13:11 7:05 |
621 | Kaitlynn Cortez Fr 12:17 6:36 49 |
Carolyn Pham So 13:07 7:03 119 |
Nicole Reyes Fr 13:15 7:07 129 |
Shanelle Katzman Fr 13:24 7:12 146 |
Ashley Vu Jr 13:53 7:28 178 |
||
24 | VALHALLA 25-24-24-23-24 Gap: 0:59 |
65:59 13:12 7:06 |
641 | Whitney Johnson Fr 12:45 6:51 93 |
Andrea Anderson Sr 13:04 7:02 115 |
Tabatha Rood So 13:09 7:04 122 |
Hannah Paul Fr 13:17 7:08 136 |
Laura Straight So 13:44 7:23 175 |
||
25 | SAN BENITO 28-27-27-27-25 Gap: 0:35 |
66:27 13:17 7:09 |
672 | Brittany Dickerson Sr 12:58 6:58 108 |
Abbey Madison Fr 13:03 7:01 113 |
Megan Garratt Jr 13:23 7:12 142 |
Elizabeth Moreno Jr 13:30 7:15 152 |
Chelsea Emilio Jr 13:33 7:17 157 |
||
26 | PRESENTATION 27-25-26-25-26 Gap: 1:04 |
66:40 13:20 7:10 |
685 | Lauren Ruiz Sr 12:52 6:55 100 |
Rachel Meissner Jr 13:05 7:02 117 |
Catherine Le Sr 13:16 7:08 134 |
Lynn Wilson Sr 13:31 7:16 153 |
Lauren Anderson Sr 13:56 7:29 181 |
||
27 | MADERA 20-22-22-26-27 Gap: 2:48 |
68:23 13:41 7:21 |
738 | Anneke Poytress Jr 12:19 6:37 55 |
Samantha Hernandez Jr 12:57 6:58 106 |
Jennifer Gallegos So 13:16 7:08 132 |
Brenda Gomez Jr 14:44 7:55 216 |
Amber Martinez Jr 15:07 8:08 229 |
||
28 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 31-29-29-28-28 Gap: 0:56 |
67:31 13:30 7:16 |
754 | Kelsey Moss So 13:08 7:04 121 |
Alyssa Lempeisis Jr 13:12 7:06 126 |
Amanda Devere Sr 13:26 7:13 149 |
Hillary Struthers Sr 13:41 7:21 171 |
Jacqueline Gliozzi Jr 14:04 7:34 187 |
||
29 | MT. SPOKANE 30-30-30-29-29 Gap: 0:37 |
67:22 13:28 7:15 |
756 | Callie Runkel Jr 13:06 7:03 118 |
Caitlin Devaney Jr 13:19 7:10 137 |
Madison Pratt Jr 13:34 7:18 159 |
Hillary Susz So 13:40 7:21 169 |
Grace Evans So 13:43 7:22 173 |
||
30 | GLENDORA 32-32-31-31-30 Gap: 0:41 |
68:40 13:44 7:23 |
848 | Michelle Rioux Sr 13:25 7:13 148 |
Aja Sanneh So 13:34 7:18 161 |
Carly Geiman So 13:44 7:23 174 |
Hannah Zarnick Fr 13:51 7:27 176 |
Megan Seaford So 14:06 7:35 189 |
||
31 | IRVINGTON 24-28-28-30-31 Gap: 3:53 |
71:20 14:16 7:40 |
857 | Catherine Crinigan So 12:41 6:49 85 |
Chrisy Tran Jr 13:19 7:10 139 |
Katie Delang Fr 13:24 7:12 144 |
Sammie Smith Sr 15:22 8:16 238 |
Meeka Gandhi Jr 16:34 8:54 251 |
||
32 | SANTA ROSA 29-31-32-32-32 Gap: 1:45 |
70:38 14:08 7:36 |
921 | Jordan Schalich Fr 13:03 7:01 114 |
Denia Perez Jr 14:12 7:38 193 |
Irene Vanriper Jr 14:14 7:39 195 |
Brandy Bliss Sr 14:21 7:43 201 |
Mia Winkler Sr 14:48 7:57 218 |
||
33 | LODI 36-35-33-33-33 Gap: 0:37 |
70:06 14:01 7:32 |
927 | Ali Shields Fr 13:39 7:20 168 |
Nathalie Rochert So 13:57 7:30 182 |
Kayla Carter So 14:01 7:32 185 |
Melodie Sidhu Fr 14:13 7:39 194 |
Katherine Reese So 14:16 7:40 198 |
||
34 | Los Altos 34-34-34-34-34 Gap: 1:59 |
72:54 14:35 7:50 |
1029 | Brittany Westrum Jr 13:32 7:17 155 |
Jessica Lukrich So 14:04 7:34 188 |
Ciara Wells Fr 14:34 7:50 210 |
Nicole Wemyss Fr 15:13 8:11 235 |
Kristina Kiyama Jr 15:31 8:21 241 |
||
35 | FOOTHILL PLEASNTN 37-37-36-35-35 Gap: 1:07 |
72:44 14:33 7:49 |
1034 | Jennifer Bach Jr 13:57 7:30 183 |
Leanne Olwin Sr 13:59 7:31 184 |
Jennifer Begley Fr 14:48 7:57 217 |
Lauren Knuppe Fr 14:56 8:02 223 |
Brittany Stuart Sr 15:04 8:06 227 |
||
36 | NAPA 39-38-38-37-36 Gap: 0:30 |
73:08 14:38 7:52 |
1060 | Sierra Smith So 14:29 7:47 206 |
Eunice Noriega So 14:30 7:48 207 |
Catie Kensok So 14:33 7:49 209 |
Alejandra Noriega So 14:37 7:52 213 |
Kimberli Stuart So 14:59 8:03 225 |
||
37 | UKIAH 35-33-35-36-37 Gap: 7:10 |
81:36 16:19 8:46 |
1078 | Gina Gervase Fr 13:33 7:17 158 |
Allison Mack Fr 13:38 7:20 166 |
Gabrielle Summers So 15:11 8:10 232 |
Madalene Easterbroo Fr 18:31 9:57 260 |
Amelia Bearden Fr 20:43 11:08 262 |
||
38 | MONTEREY TRAIL 33-36-37-38-38 Gap: 2:36 |
75:00 15:00 8:04 |
1085 | Shanae Lawrence Fr 13:29 7:15 151 |
Savannah Caldwell Fr 14:37 7:52 212 |
Jessica Caldwell Fr 15:03 8:05 226 |
Maya Dickerson Fr 15:46 8:29 247 |
Courtney Coles So 16:05 8:39 249 |
||
39 | MISSION SAN JOSE 38-38-39-39-39 Gap: 1:13 |
74:18 14:52 7:59 |
1097 | Athena Chow Jr 14:28 7:47 205 |
Meng Wu So 14:32 7:49 208 |
Moriah Kreeger So 14:41 7:54 214 |
Anna Kim Jr 14:56 8:02 224 |
Amy Zhang Jr 15:41 8:26 246 |
||
40 | ENOCHS 41-41-41-41-40 Gap: 1:11 |
77:48 15:34 8:22 |
1199 | Alee Johnson Fr 15:12 8:10 233 |
Silvia McElroy Fr 15:13 8:11 234 |
Brittani Risting Fr 15:29 8:19 240 |
Paige Ortland Fr 15:31 8:21 242 |
Chanel Pasciuti Fr 16:23 8:48 250 |
||
40 | ATWATER 40-40-40-40-40 Gap: 3:21 |
79:27 15:53 8:33 |
1199 | Jennifer Fierro So 14:44 7:55 215 |
Vanessa Papineau Fr 15:20 8:15 237 |
Sally Winter So 15:39 8:25 244 |
Audrey Armas Jr 15:39 8:25 245 |
Katheline Reyes Jr 18:05 9:43 258 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.