Los Altos Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/6/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barreira, Alexander Jr JV 21:06 6:48 3.1 238/298 7/7 20/20 11/19 17:59 17:59 17:59 17:59
Beck, Harrison Fr F/S 19:05 6:09 3.1 114/229 4/6 15/20 14/31
Beutter, John Sr V 17:48 5:45 3.1 145/199 5/7 7/20 19/28 16:59 18:07
(0:19,1.7)
16:59 16:59 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Bogdanovich, Arthur Sr V 18:11 5:52 3.1 166/199 6/7 9/20 19/26 18:04 18:04 18:04 18:04
Cohen, Josh Sr V 16:22 5:17 3.1 31/199 2/7 2/20 9/33 16:48
(0:26,2.6)
16:52
(0:30,3.0)
16:48
(0:26,2.6)
16:38
(0:16,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cyron, Tim Jr JV 18:26 5:57 3.1 93/298 4/7 12/20 13/43 18:42
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
De Visser, Tim Sr V 18:15 5:53 3.1 170/199 7/7 11/20 12/20 18:11 18:11 18:11 18:01
Fache, Alex Fr F/S 19:31 6:18 3.1 142/229 6/6 18/20 9/27
Godderis, Andreas Fr F/S 18:13 5:53 3.1 63/229 1/6 10/20 25/35 18:10
Golub, Daniel Jr JV 19:38 6:20 3.1 179/298 6/7 19/20 12/28
Guesman, Brad Fr F/S 18:54 6:06 3.1 103/229 2/6 13/20 22/34
Klein, David Jr JV 19:07 6:10 3.1 156/298 5/7 16/20 14/35 18:32
Kwock, Henry So F/S 19:11 6:11 3.1 119/229 5/6 17/20 13/31 19:30
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Niemiec, Konrad Jr V 17:00 5:29 3.1 82/199 4/7 4/20 8/29 17:45
(0:45,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rabuzzi, Terence Jr V 16:05 5:11 3.1 19/199 1/7 1/20 14/33 16:35
(0:30,3.0)
16:38
(0:33,3.3)
16:35
(0:30,3.0)
16:06
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Scott, Tim Jr JV 17:53 5:46 3.1 49/298 3/7 8/20 9/47 18:56
(1:03,5.5)
18:56
(1:03,5.5)
18:56
(1:03,5.5)
17:55
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Soward, Riley Jr JV 17:45 5:44 3.1 37/298 1/7 5/20 17/51 18:01
(0:16,1.5)
18:01
(0:16,1.5)
18:01
(0:16,1.5)
17:55
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Taraporevala, Kaizad So F/S 18:56 6:06 3.1 105/229 3/6 14/20 16/32 20:12
(1:16,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tippett, Dane Jr JV 17:46 5:44 3.1 39/298 2/7 6/20 11/49 17:18 17:18 17:18 17:18 You ROCK! (DSR)
Zaeske, Ben Fr V 16:52 5:26 3.1 70/199 3/7 3/20 11/30 16:58
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/28 84:07
1:43
3.1 5:26 5:11 5:45 346 5:10 83:12 83:59 83:11 Terence Rabuzzi (19), Josh Cohen (31), Ben Zaeske (70), Konrad Niemiec (82), John Beutter (144)
JV 1st 5 11/35 90:57
1:22
3.1 5:52 5:44 6:10 310 5:36 89:21 89:21 89:21 Riley Soward (32), Dane Tippett (34), Tim Scott (44), Tim Cyron (82), David Klein (118)
F/S 1st 5 15/31 94:19
0:58
3.1 6:05 5:53 6:11 465 5:34 91:28 91:28 Andreas Godderis (59), Brad Guesman (95), Kaizad Taraporevala (96), Harrison Beck (105), Henry Kwock (110)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Myles Smith Sr St. John Bosco 15:19 4:56
2 Trent Brendel Sr Granite Bay 15:25 4:58
3 Austin Goins Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 15:32 5:01
4 Nolan Del Valle Sr Golden Valley 15:33 5:01
5 Garrett Migliozzi Jr Nevada Union 15:42 5:04
6 Nick Valenzuela Sr Colony 15:46 5:05
7 Alex Castellon Sr Colony 15:51 5:07
8 Ricky Sweet Sr Point Loma 15:52 5:07
9 Scott Oseguera Sr Beaumont 15:52 5:07
10 Ruben Solorza Sr St. John Bosco 15:52 5:07
11 Dalton Hall Sr Mater Dei (SS) 15:53 5:07
12 Chris Harlan Sr Esperanza 15:57 5:09
13 Doug Palmer Sr Beaumont 15:57 5:09
14 Andres Vizcarra So Beaumont 15:58 5:09
15 Chris Foster So Los Gatos 15:59 5:09
16 Matthew Kwiatkowski Sr Paso Robles 15:59 5:09
17 Michael Hulme So Mater Dei (SS) 16:02 5:10
18 Alec Deleon So Righetti 16:04 5:11
19 Terence Rabuzzi Jr Los Altos 16:05 5:11 1/7 1/20 14/33 16:35
(0:30)
16:38
(0:33)
16:35
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Andrew Petersen Sr Bella Vista 16:10 5:13
21 Jordan Kurtz Sr Vacaville 16:11 5:13
22 Branden Estrada So St. John Bosco 16:12 5:14
23 Pablo Nicacio Sr Righetti 16:13 5:14
24 Eric Molina Jr Redwood 16:14 5:14
25 Josh Lopez Jr St. John Bosco 16:16 5:15
26 Aidan Farrell Sr Paso Robles 16:20 5:16
27 Kyle Ravera Jr Paso Robles 16:20 5:16
28 Wes Walsh So Canyon (Anaheim) 16:21 5:16
29 Zach Chamberlain So Paso Robles 16:21 5:16
30 Kyle Roux Sr Bella Vista 16:22 5:17
31 Josh Cohen Sr Los Altos 16:22 5:17 2/7 2/20 9/33 16:48
(0:26)
16:52
(0:30)
16:48
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Drew Childs So Bella Vista 16:23 5:17
33 Orbanel Perez Jr Righetti 16:23 5:17
34 Timothy Garcia Sr Golden Valley 16:24 5:17
35 Ryan Ogan Sr Esperanza 16:25 5:18
36 Christian Roberts Sr St. John Bosco 16:26 5:18
37 Brandon Larson Jr Vacaville 16:27 5:18
38 Carlos Barrios So St. John Bosco 16:27 5:18
39 Josh Rose Jr Del Campo 16:28 5:19
40 Edgar Bolanos Jr Roosevelt 16:28 5:19
41 James Scheuermann Sr Santa Barbara 16:29 5:19
42 Andrew Selevos Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:29 5:19
43 Alex Romanenko Jr Servite 16:29 5:19
44 Edward Chance So Del Campo 16:30 5:19
45 David French Sr Nevada Union 16:30 5:19
46 Ryan Llamas Sr Esperanza 16:31 5:20
47 Arnold Bautista Jr Golden Valley 16:31 5:20
48 Lyvan Friend Sr Golden Valley 16:32 5:20
49 Kevin Rodriguez Jr St. John Bosco 16:32 5:20
50 Matthew Duke Jr Point Loma 16:33 5:20
51 Oscar Martinez Sr Roosevelt 16:35 5:21
52 Paul Zeiss So Granite Bay 16:35 5:21
53 Phillip Kruse Jr Lodi 16:36 5:21
54 Adam Gonzalez So Redwood 16:36 5:21
55 Matt Crow Jr Clovis West 16:36 5:21
56 Ryan Thompson So Canyon (Anaheim) 16:38 5:22
57 Ben Haderle So Los Gatos 16:40 5:23
58 Jonathan Kleinman Sr Paso Robles 16:42 5:23
59 Damon Payne Jr Glendora 16:42 5:23
60 Noah Yoshida Sr Paso Robles 16:42 5:23
61 Johnny Sam So Glendora 16:43 5:24
62 Ben Pavik So Granite Bay 16:43 5:24
63 Eric Stoermer Sr El Dorado 16:44 5:24
64 Zach Gross Jr Beaumont 16:44 5:24
65 Nick Stair Sr Paso Robles 16:47 5:25
66 Kaden Sullivan Jr El Dorado 16:48 5:25
67 Daniel Gow Sr Bella Vista 16:50 5:26
68 Justin Coleman Sr Beaumont 16:50 5:26
69 Matt Mckinley Sr Mater Dei (SS) 16:51 5:26
70 Ben Zaeske Fr Los Altos 16:52 5:26 3/7 3/20 11/30
71 Zack Hummel Sr Lodi 16:52 5:26
72 Chance Lamberth Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 16:53 5:27
73 John Lopp Sr Point Loma 16:53 5:27
74 Ross Walker Jr Del Campo 16:54 5:27
75 Victor Maldanado Sr Roosevelt 16:54 5:27
76 Bradley Apodaca Jr Santa Barbara 16:55 5:27
77 Anthony Moronez Fr Ridgeview 16:56 5:28
78 Ryan Viggiano Sr Servite 16:57 5:28
79 Esteban De La Cruz Sr Righetti 16:57 5:28
80 Matt Coss Jr Bella Vista 16:58 5:28
81 Gustavo Bello Jr Santa Barbara 16:59 5:29
82 Konrad Niemiec Jr Los Altos 17:00 5:29 4/7 4/20 8/29
83 Luke Contreras Jr Golden Valley 17:02 5:30
84 Jacob Gonzalez So Clovis West 17:03 5:30
85 Eric Woods Sr Santa Barbara 17:03 5:30
86 Josh Park Jr Esperanza 17:05 5:31
87 Andrew Sedensky Jr Point Loma 17:05 5:31
88 Nick Greene Sr Carson (NV) 17:05 5:31
89 Javier Zuniga So Roosevelt 17:10 5:32
90 Sam Neptune So Granite Bay 17:10 5:32
91 Collin Pullum Jr Point Loma 17:10 5:32
92 Christian Rider Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:11 5:33
93 Ari Rubin Sr Los Gatos 17:11 5:33
94 Marc Milhailovic Jr Granite Bay 17:11 5:33
95 Anthony Cacioppo So Carson (NV) 17:11 5:33
96 Caleb Rodriguez So Clovis West 17:12 5:33
97 Blake Fonda So Lodi 17:12 5:33
98 Hunter Haines So Colony 17:12 5:33
99 Ruben Ramirez Jr Redwood 17:13 5:33
100 Colby Reed Sr Del Campo 17:13 5:33
101 Steven Mosqueda Jr Esperanza 17:14 5:34
102 Andres Delgado Fr Beaumont 17:15 5:34
103 Camron Sharp Sr Glendora 17:16 5:34
104 Kyle Enos Sr Esperanza 17:17 5:35
105 Logan Fry So Esperanza 17:17 5:35
106 Mark Delgado Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:18 5:35
107 Stephen Crowe Fr Los Gatos 17:21 5:36
108 Aaron Walker Sr Los Gatos 17:22 5:36
109 Ramon Flores Fr Ridgeview 17:22 5:36
110 Herky Garcia Jr Clovis East 17:23 5:36
111 Walker Knaus So Granite Bay 17:23 5:36
112 Michael Castillo Sr Glendora 17:24 5:37
113 Dima Buinievich Jr Del Campo 17:25 5:37
114 Cole Smith Fr El Dorado 17:25 5:37
115 Trevor Ryder Jr Vacaville 17:26 5:37
116 Calvin Chen Sr El Dorado 17:26 5:37
117 Michael Hahn So Clovis West 17:27 5:38
118 Brandon Woods Jr Lodi 17:28 5:38
119 Kael Newton Sr Nevada Union 17:28 5:38
120 Luke Rogers Jr Granite Bay 17:29 5:38
121 Sanjay Mohan Fr Los Gatos 17:30 5:39
122 Kevin Rosales Sr Colony 17:30 5:39
123 Ryan Melendez Sr Clovis West 17:30 5:39
124 Kyle Rossman Fr Colony 17:31 5:39
125 Michael Lobasso Sr Servite 17:31 5:39
126 Matthew Madrigal Fr Colony 17:31 5:39
127 Jonathan Alvarado Sr Mater Dei (SS) 17:31 5:39
128 Cooper Bates So Point Loma 17:32 5:39
129 Austin Baker El Dorado 17:32 5:39
130 Gared De Guia Jr Servite 17:32 5:39
131 David Roderick Fr Redwood 17:33 5:40
132 Daniel Jauregui So Carson (NV) 17:33 5:40
133 Bodie Murray Fr Beaumont 17:34 5:40
134 Brett Jolly Jr Del Campo 17:35 5:40
135 Joel Gaxiola Jr Ridgeview 17:37 5:41
136 Noah Marino Jr Servite 17:38 5:41
137 Tanner Munizich Jr Santa Barbara 17:42 5:43
138 Bradford Kidd So Glendora 17:43 5:43
139 Marcos Perez Jr Glendora 17:43 5:43
140 Nick Macias Sr Mater Dei (SS) 17:44 5:43
141 Paul Gaytan Sr Ridgeview 17:44 5:43
142 Johnathon Bay Fr Golden Valley 17:45 5:44
143 Jeremy Bibeau Jr El Dorado 17:45 5:44
144 Rafael Estrada Sr Golden Valley 17:47 5:44
145 John Beutter Sr Los Altos 17:48 5:45 5/7 7/20 19/28 16:59 18:07
(0:19)
16:59 You ROCK! (LR)
146 Porforio Jauregui Jr Carson (NV) 17:48 5:45
147 Cj Fuchs Sr Servite 17:49 5:45
148 Jonathan Sheatz Jr El Dorado 17:50 5:45
149 Eric Netzeband Jr Glendora 17:50 5:45
150 Andrew Martinez So Redwood 17:51 5:45
151 Alvaro Gonzalez Jr Ridgeview 17:54 5:46
152 Ryan Ruch Fr Clovis West 17:54 5:46
153 John Espinosa Jr Atwater 17:55 5:47
154 Andres Rivera So Armijo 17:55 5:47
155 Matt Darling Jr Servite 17:56 5:47
156 Ryan Tobin Fr Colony 17:58 5:48
157 Chris Merriner Sr Carson (NV) 18:00 5:48
158 Alex Torres So Ridgeview 18:01 5:49
159 Andrew Fonda Sr Lodi 18:01 5:49
160 Jared Cartillo Jr Righetti 18:04 5:50
161 Todd Spencer Jr Vacaville 18:04 5:50
162 Jared Lux Sr Santa Barbara 18:05 5:50
163 Mike Borge Sr Vacaville 18:06 5:50
164 Ryan Martinez Jr Clovis East 18:09 5:51
165 Nathan Morales So Redwood 18:11 5:52
166 Arthur Bogdanovich Sr Los Altos 18:11 5:52 6/7 9/20 19/26 18:04 18:04 18:04
167 Aaron Lane So Vacaville 18:12 5:52
168 Keegan Mckenna Sr Atwater 18:12 5:52
169 Jordan Mash So Arroyo Grande 18:13 5:53
170 Tim De Visser Sr Los Altos 18:15 5:53 7/7 11/20 12/20 18:11 18:11 18:11
171 Conor Mcnamara Sr Righetti 18:18 5:54
172 Tylar Chester Jr Carson (NV) 18:19 5:55
173 Daniel Gonzalez Jr Roosevelt 18:26 5:57
174 Jared Despain Jr Clovis East 18:26 5:57
175 Ryan Cook So Armijo 18:27 5:57
176 Elijah Nevarez So Redwood 18:27 5:57
177 Samuel Bundenthal So Armijo 18:37 6:00
178 Ken Jagerson Sr Del Campo 18:40 6:01
179 Edgar Santana Jr Atwater 18:41 6:02
180 Ricardo Escobar Jr Vacaville 18:42 6:02
181 Josh Harris Fr Nevada Union 18:44 6:03
182 Bryen Holloway So Carson (NV) 18:45 6:03
183 Eric Martinez Sr Roosevelt 18:46 6:03
184 Julio Padilla So Righetti 18:46 6:03
185 Bryan Antillon Fr Arroyo Grande 18:47 6:04
186 Cameron Remington So Armijo 18:52 6:05
187 Roy Asher So Nevada Union 18:59 6:07
188 Juan Perez Jr Santa Barbara 19:01 6:08
189 Extra 1 Madera 19:06 6:10
190 Julius Marmalejo So Ridgeview 19:19 6:14
191 Nathan Aragon Jr Nevada Union 19:21 6:15
192 Jacob Curl Jr Lodi 19:26 6:16
193 Francisco Uribana Jr Madera 19:30 6:17
194 Brian Tanzcos Jr Armijo 20:07 6:29
195 Diego Alcantar Jr Armijo 21:01 6:47
196 Arthur Mestas Sr Armijo 21:15 6:51
197 Xavier Villa Jr Atwater 22:10 7:09
198 Gabriel Gangoso Jr Skyline 22:30 7:15
199 Jose Baraona Jr Skyline 23:20 7:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. John Bosco
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
80:05
16:01
5:10
94 Myles Smith
Sr
15:19
4:56
1
Ruben Solorza
Sr
15:52
5:07
10
Branden Estrada
So
16:12
5:14
22
Josh Lopez
Jr
16:16
5:15
25
Christia Roberts
Sr
16:26
5:18
36
Carlos Barrios
So
16:27
5:18
38
Kevin Rodrigue
Jr
16:32
5:20
49
2 Paso Robles
12-8-3-2-2
Gap: 0:43
81:42
16:20
5:16
156 Matthew Kwiatkow
Sr
15:59
5:09
16
Aidan Farrell
Sr
16:20
5:16
26
Kyle Ravera
Jr
16:20
5:16
27
Zach Chamberl
So
16:21
5:16
29
Jonathan Kleinman
Sr
16:42
5:23
58
Noah Yoshida
Sr
16:42
5:23
60
Nick Stair
Sr
16:47
5:25
65
3 Beaumont
8-3-2-3-3
Gap: 0:58
81:21
16:16
5:15
168 Scott Oseguera
Sr
15:52
5:07
9
Doug Palmer
Sr
15:57
5:09
13
Andres Vizcarra
So
15:58
5:09
14
Zach Gross
Jr
16:44
5:24
64
Justin Coleman
Sr
16:50
5:26
68
Andres Delgado
Fr
17:15
5:34
102
Bodie Murray
Fr
17:34
5:40
132
4 Canyon (Anaheim)
3-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
81:53
16:23
5:17
201 Austin Goins
Sr
15:32
5:01
3
Wes Walsh
So
16:21
5:16
28
Andrew Selevos
Jr
16:29
5:19
42
Ryan Thompson
So
16:38
5:22
56
Chance Lamberth
Fr
16:53
5:27
72
Christia Rider
Jr
17:11
5:33
92
Mark Delgado
Jr
17:18
5:35
106
5 Golden Valley
4-6-7-5-5
Gap: 1:29
82:02
16:24
5:18
216 Nolan Del Valle
Sr
15:33
5:01
4
Timothy Garcia
Sr
16:24
5:17
34
Arnold Bautista
Jr
16:31
5:20
47
Lyvan Friend
Sr
16:32
5:20
48
Luke Contrera
Jr
17:02
5:30
83
Johnatho Bay
Fr
17:45
5:44
141
Rafael Estrada
Sr
17:47
5:44
143
6 Bella Vista
15-11-6-6-6
Gap: 0:48
82:43
16:33
5:20
229 Andrew Petersen
Sr
16:10
5:13
20
Kyle Roux
Sr
16:22
5:17
30
Drew Childs
So
16:23
5:17
32
Daniel Gow
Sr
16:50
5:26
67
Matt Coss
Jr
16:58
5:28
80








7 Esperanza
10-9-8-8-7
Gap: 1:17
83:12
16:38
5:22
280 Chris Harlan
Sr
15:57
5:09
12
Ryan Ogan
Sr
16:25
5:18
35
Ryan Llamas
Sr
16:31
5:20
46
Josh Park
Jr
17:05
5:31
86
Steven Mosqueda
Jr
17:14
5:34
101
Kyle Enos
Sr
17:17
5:35
104
Logan Fry
So
17:17
5:35
105
8 Granite Bay
2-13-11-10-8
Gap: 1:46
83:04
16:37
5:22
300 Trent Brendel
Sr
15:25
4:58
2
Paul Zeiss
So
16:35
5:21
52
Ben Pavik
So
16:43
5:24
62
Sam Neptune
So
17:10
5:32
90
Marc Milhailo
Jr
17:11
5:33
94
Walker Knaus
So
17:23
5:36
110
Luke Rogers
Jr
17:29
5:38
119
9 Point Loma
7-14-13-11-9
Gap: 1:18
83:33
16:43
5:23
309 Ricky Sweet
Sr
15:52
5:07
8
Matthew Duke
Jr
16:33
5:20
50
John Lopp
Sr
16:53
5:27
73
Andrew Sedensky
Jr
17:05
5:31
87
Collin Pullum
Jr
17:10
5:32
91
Cooper Bates
So
17:32
5:39
127




10 Righetti
13-7-5-7-10
Gap: 2:00
83:41
16:44
5:24
311 Alec Deleon
So
16:04
5:11
18
Pablo Nicacio
Sr
16:13
5:14
23
Orbanel Perez
Jr
16:23
5:17
33
Esteban De La Cruz
Sr
16:57
5:28
79
Jared Cartillo
Jr
18:04
5:50
158
Conor Mcnamara
Sr
18:18
5:54
166
Julio Padilla
So
18:46
6:03
177
11 Los Altos
14-11-12-9-11
Gap: 1:43
84:07
16:49
5:26
346 Terence Rabuzzi
Jr
16:05
5:11
19
Josh Cohen
Sr
16:22
5:17
31
Ben Zaeske
Fr
16:52
5:26
70
Konrad Niemiec
Jr
17:00
5:29
82
John Beutter
Sr
17:48
5:45
144
Arthur Bogdanov
Sr
18:11
5:52
163
Tim De Visser
Sr
18:15
5:53
165
12 Colony
6-2-10-13-12
Gap: 1:45
83:50
16:46
5:25
355 Nick Valenzue
Sr
15:46
5:05
6
Alex Castello
Sr
15:51
5:07
7
Hunter Haines
So
17:12
5:33
98
Kevin Rosales
Sr
17:30
5:39
121
Kyle Rossman
Fr
17:31
5:39
123
Matthew Madrigal
Fr
17:31
5:39
125
Ryan Tobin
Fr
17:58
5:48
154
13 Mater Dei (SS)
9-4-9-12-13
Gap: 1:51
84:01
16:48
5:25
362 Dalton Hall
Sr
15:53
5:07
11
Michael Hulme
So
16:02
5:10
17
Matt Mckinley
Sr
16:51
5:26
69
Jonathan Alvarado
Sr
17:31
5:39
126
Nick Macias
Sr
17:44
5:43
139








14 Del Campo
18-18-14-15-14
Gap: 0:57
84:30
16:54
5:27
369 Josh Rose
Jr
16:28
5:19
39
Edward Chance
So
16:30
5:19
44
Ross Walker
Jr
16:54
5:27
74
Colby Reed
Sr
17:13
5:33
100
Dima Buinievi
Jr
17:25
5:37
112
Brett Jolly
Jr
17:35
5:40
133
Ken Jagerson
Sr
18:40
6:01
172
15 Los Gatos
11-16-15-16-15
Gap: 1:23
84:33
16:55
5:27
380 Chris Foster
So
15:59
5:09
15
Ben Haderle
So
16:40
5:23
57
Ari Rubin
Sr
17:11
5:33
93
Stephen Crowe
Fr
17:21
5:36
107
Aaron Walker
Sr
17:22
5:36
108
Sanjay Mohan
Fr
17:30
5:39
120




16 Santa Barbara
20-20-20-17-16
Gap: 1:13
85:08
17:02
5:30
419 James Scheuerm
Sr
16:29
5:19
41
Bradley Apodaca
Jr
16:55
5:27
76
Gustavo Bello
Jr
16:59
5:29
81
Eric Woods
Sr
17:03
5:30
85
Tanner Munizich
Jr
17:42
5:43
136
Jared Lux
Sr
18:05
5:50
160
Juan Perez
Jr
19:01
6:08
180
17 Roosevelt
19-19-16-14-17
Gap: 1:58
85:33
17:07
5:31
423 Edgar Bolanos
Jr
16:28
5:19
40
Oscar Martinez
Sr
16:35
5:21
51
Victor Maldanad
Sr
16:54
5:27
75
Javier Zuniga
So
17:10
5:32
89
Daniel Gonzalez
Jr
18:26
5:57
168
Eric Martinez
Sr
18:46
6:03
176




18 Redwood
17-17-19-18-18
Gap: 1:37
85:27
17:05
5:31
456 Eric Molina
Jr
16:14
5:14
24
Adam Gonzalez
So
16:36
5:21
54
Ruben Ramirez
Jr
17:13
5:33
99
David Roderick
Fr
17:33
5:40
130
Andrew Martinez
So
17:51
5:45
149
Nathan Morales
So
18:11
5:52
162
Elijah Nevarez
So
18:27
5:57
170
19 Glendora
24-21-22-20-19
Gap: 1:01
85:48
17:10
5:32
471 Damon Payne
Jr
16:42
5:23
59
Johnny Sam
So
16:43
5:24
61
Camron Sharp
Sr
17:16
5:34
103
Michael Castillo
Sr
17:24
5:37
111
Bradford Kidd
So
17:43
5:43
137
Marcos Perez
Jr
17:43
5:43
138
Eric Netzeban
Jr
17:50
5:45
148
20 Clovis West
23-25-23-23-20
Gap: 0:54
85:48
17:10
5:32
473 Matt Crow
Jr
16:36
5:21
55
Jacob Gonzalez
So
17:03
5:30
84
Caleb Rodrigue
So
17:12
5:33
96
Michael Hahn
So
17:27
5:38
116
Ryan Melendez
Sr
17:30
5:39
122
Ryan Ruch
Fr
17:54
5:46
151




21 El Dorado
25-24-24-24-21
Gap: 0:48
85:55
17:11
5:33
485 Eric Stoermer
Sr
16:44
5:24
63
Kaden Sullivan
Jr
16:48
5:25
66
Cole Smith
Fr
17:25
5:37
113
Calvin Chen
Sr
17:26
5:37
115
Austin Baker
-
17:32
5:39
128
Jeremy Bibeau
Jr
17:45
5:44
142
Jonathan Sheatz
Jr
17:50
5:45
147
22 Vacaville
16-14-18-19-22
Gap: 1:55
86:14
17:15
5:34
492 Jordan Kurtz
Sr
16:11
5:13
21
Brandon Larson
Jr
16:27
5:18
37
Trevor Ryder
Jr
17:26
5:37
114
Todd Spencer
Jr
18:04
5:50
159
Mike Borge
Sr
18:06
5:50
161
Aaron Lane
So
18:12
5:52
164
Ricardo Escobar
Jr
18:42
6:02
173
23 Lodi
22-23-21-21-23
Gap: 1:25
86:09
17:14
5:33
495 Phillip Kruse
Jr
16:36
5:21
53
Zack Hummel
Sr
16:52
5:26
71
Blake Fonda
So
17:12
5:33
97
Brandon Woods
Jr
17:28
5:38
117
Andrew Fonda
Sr
18:01
5:49
157
Jacob Curl
Jr
19:26
6:16
183




24 Servite
21-22-25-25-24
Gap: 1:09
86:07
17:13
5:33
509 Alex Romanenk
Jr
16:29
5:19
43
Ryan Viggiano
Sr
16:57
5:28
78
Michael Lobasso
Sr
17:31
5:39
124
Gared De Guia
Jr
17:32
5:39
129
Noah Marino
Jr
17:38
5:41
135
Cj Fuchs
Sr
17:49
5:45
146
Matt Darling
Jr
17:56
5:47
153
25 Nevada Union
5-11-17-22-25
Gap: 3:17
87:23
17:29
5:38
521 Garrett Migliozz
Jr
15:42
5:04
5
David French
Sr
16:30
5:19
45
Kael Newton
Sr
17:28
5:38
118
Josh Harris
Fr
18:44
6:03
174
Roy Asher
So
18:59
6:07
179
Nathan Aragon
Jr
19:21
6:15
182




26 Ridgeview
26-27-27-27-26
Gap: 0:58
87:33
17:31
5:39
610 Anthony Moronez
Fr
16:56
5:28
77
Ramon Flores
Fr
17:22
5:36
109
Joel Gaxiola
Jr
17:37
5:41
134
Paul Gaytan
Sr
17:44
5:43
140
Alvaro Gonzalez
Jr
17:54
5:46
150
Alex Torres
So
18:01
5:49
156
Julius Marmalej
So
19:19
6:14
181
27 Carson (NV)
27-26-26-26-27
Gap: 0:55
87:37
17:31
5:39
614 Nick Greene
Sr
17:05
5:31
88
Anthony Cacioppo
So
17:11
5:33
95
Daniel Jauregui
So
17:33
5:40
131
Porforio Jauregui
Jr
17:48
5:45
145
Chris Merriner
Sr
18:00
5:48
155
Tylar Chester
Jr
18:19
5:55
167
Bryen Holloway
So
18:45
6:03
175
28 Armijo
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 2:12
93:58
18:48
6:04
854 Andres Rivera
So
17:55
5:47
152
Ryan Cook
So
18:27
5:57
169
Samuel Bundenth
So
18:37
6:00
171
Cameron Remingto
So
18:52
6:05
178
Brian Tanzcos
Jr
20:07
6:29
184
Diego Alcantar
Jr
21:01
6:47
185
Arthur Mestas
Sr
21:15
6:51
186
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kieran Hayes Sr La Serna 16:38 5:22
2 Anthony Lozano Sr La Serna 16:52 5:26
3 Christian Kerr Jr Long Beach Poly 16:58 5:28
4 Bray Turner Jr Long Beach Poly 17:03 5:30
5 Dagmay Demsas Sr Redondo Union 17:07 5:31
6 Takehiro Yamaya Jr Redondo Union 17:14 5:34
7 Kellen Browning Fr Davis Senior 17:15 5:34
8 Gavin Goff Sr Point Loma 17:17 5:35
9 Matt Burke Sr El Toro 17:18 5:35
10 Alex Arnheiter Jr Davis Senior 17:19 5:35
11 Grant Vizzini Sr Yucaipa 17:22 5:36
12 Zach Zibits Jr Long Beach Poly 17:23 5:36
13 Nicolas Wells Jr Redondo Union 17:23 5:36
14 Tyler Tooch Sr Thousand Oaks 17:23 5:36
15 Paul De Dios Sr Clovis 17:24 5:37
16 Blake Croft So Davis Senior 17:27 5:38
17 Eamon Smythe Jr Edison 17:27 5:38
18 Cory Kay Jr Yucaipa 17:29 5:38
19 Jacob Caldwell Sr Yucaipa 17:30 5:39
20 Alex Styhr Sr Thousand Oaks 17:30 5:39
21 Connor Witzeman Jr Crescenta Valley 17:31 5:39
22 Arthur Fontana Sr Redondo Union 17:33 5:40
23 Lucas Trivisonno So Quartz Hill 17:37 5:41
24 Trevor Oblouk Jr El Toro 17:39 5:42
25 Felipe Villalobos Sr El Toro 17:39 5:42
26 Nico Amorelli Jr Redondo Union 17:40 5:42
27 Travis Cetti Fr Quartz Hill 17:40 5:42
28 Christian Duran So La Serna 17:40 5:42
29 Chris Harris So Esperanza 17:41 5:42
30 Isaiah Thomas So Otay Ranch 17:41 5:42
31 Colt Bosson So Yucaipa 17:42 5:43
32 Josh Deleon Fr Long Beach Poly 17:42 5:43
33 Parker Olson Sr Edison 17:43 5:43
34 Dennis Finger So Miramonte 17:43 5:43
35 Antonio Mier Jr Godinez 17:44 5:43
36 Matt Okabayashi Jr Long Beach Poly 17:44 5:43
37 Riley Soward Jr Los Altos 17:45 5:44 1/7 5/20 17/51 18:01
(0:16)
18:01
(0:16)
18:01
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Taku Takanami Jr Point Loma 17:46 5:44
39 Dane Tippett Jr Los Altos 17:46 5:44 2/7 6/20 11/49 17:18 17:18 17:18
40 Matt Gildea Jr Thousand Oaks 17:47 5:44
41 Sean Lee Sr Davis Senior 17:47 5:44
42 Abhishek Bhutada Jr Oak Park 17:48 5:45
43 Luke Stevens So Redondo Union 17:48 5:45
44 Brian Aguirre Jr El Toro 17:50 5:45
45 Andrew Dildy Jr Capistrano Valley 17:51 5:45
46 Alex Lewis Jr Edison 17:52 5:46
47 Teddy Carubis Jr Yucaipa 17:52 5:46
48 Tyler Quinn Jr Oak Park 17:53 5:46
49 Tim Scott Jr Los Altos 17:53 5:46 3/7 8/20 9/47 18:56
(1:03)
18:56
(1:03)
18:56
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Brian Schwartz Jr Oak Park 17:54 5:46
51 Andrew Tyrell-smith So Capistrano Valley 17:56 5:47
52 Jackson Mckay Sr Thousand Oaks 17:57 5:47
53 Tristin Brown Fr La Serna 17:57 5:47
54 Trevor Johnson Sr El Toro 17:57 5:47
55 Derek Townsley Jr Oak Park 17:58 5:48
56 Pedro Navea Sr St. Mary's - Berkeley 17:59 5:48
57 Bryan Baltalar Jr Royal 18:00 5:48
58 Jack Keating Jr Edison 18:00 5:48
59 Sergey Ganous Sr Redondo Union 18:02 5:49
60 Andrew Leung Jr Davis Senior 18:02 5:49
61 Moises Alonzo Sr La Serna 18:04 5:50
62 Michael Guerrero Sr Thousand Oaks 18:04 5:50
63 Brandon Powell So Esperanza 18:05 5:50
64 David Poach Jr Royal 18:05 5:50
65 Johannsen Tan Jr Bishop O' Dowd 18:06 5:50
66 Drew Go Jr West Ranch 18:06 5:50
67 Peter Witman Fr Royal 18:06 5:50
68 Chad Ricketts Jr Royal 18:07 5:51
69 Davian Medrano Jr Stockdale HS 18:07 5:51
70 Logan Rogers Jr Crescenta Valley 18:08 5:51
71 Juan Gonzalez Fr Bullard 18:09 5:51
72 Santos Carteno Jr Capistrano Valley 18:10 5:52
73 Jared Friedman Sr Capistrano Valley 18:10 5:52
74 Kevin Llamas Sr Esperanza 18:10 5:52
75 Waleed Shabana Sr El Toro 18:12 5:52
76 Tony Hao Sr Thousand Oaks 18:13 5:53
77 John Britton Jr Davis Senior 18:14 5:53
78 Charlie Harris So Davis Senior 18:15 5:53
79 Zach Emard Jr Quartz Hill 18:15 5:53
80 Michael Slemmer Jr El Toro 18:16 5:54
81 Lennie Nelson Jr Dos Pueblos 18:17 5:54
82 Jimmy Smale Sr St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:19 5:55
83 Michael Enriquez Jr Thousand Oaks 18:19 5:55
84 Connor Tabatabai So Bullard 18:20 5:55
85 David Thompson Jr West Ranch 18:21 5:55
86 Sidd Bagga So Miramonte 18:22 5:55
87 Austin Heman Sr Esperanza 18:22 5:55
88 Josh Fry So Dos Pueblos 18:24 5:56
89 Nicholas Billig Sr Oak Park 18:25 5:56
90 Kyle Kovacs Jr Dos Pueblos 18:25 5:56
91 Gamble Dakota Jr Edison 18:25 5:56
92 Patrick Burns Sr Bishop O' Dowd 18:26 5:57
93 Tim Cyron Jr Los Altos 18:26 5:57 4/7 12/20 13/43
94 Austin Hwang Jr Crescenta Valley 18:27 5:57
95 Anders Evensen Sr El Toro 18:27 5:57
96 Miles Dawes Jr Las Lomas 18:28 5:57
97 Matt Delgado Fr La Serna 18:28 5:57
98 Ethan Germann Sr Thousand Oaks 18:28 5:57
99 John Arndt Jr Thousand Oaks 18:29 5:58
100 Cody Roslan Jr Quartz Hill 18:29 5:58
101 Andrew Parra Jr Servite 18:30 5:58
102 Matt Mayr Jr Davis Senior 18:31 5:58
103 Blake Zante Jr Clovis West 18:32 5:59
104 Jason Villanueva Jr Oak Park 18:33 5:59
105 Matt Pearson Jr Mater Dei (SS) 18:34 5:59
106 Cesar Ramos Jr Otay Ranch 18:34 5:59
107 Phillip Downey Jr Dos Pueblos 18:35 6:00
108 Griffin Armendariz So West Ranch 18:35 6:00
109 Ryan Morrissey Jr Oak Park 18:36 6:00
110 Nick Ellison Sr Clovis West 18:37 6:00
111 Austin Duerfeldt Sr Oak Park 18:38 6:01
112 Danny Obrien Sr Capistrano Valley 18:38 6:01
113 Matt Yee Sr Thousand Oaks 18:39 6:01
114 Robert-josep Sanchez So Point Loma 18:39 6:01
115 Kyle Dunn Jr El Toro 18:39 6:01
116 Shane Pesis Sr Davis Senior 18:40 6:01
117 Uriel Ramirez So Point Loma 18:40 6:01
118 Zach Wilkinson So St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:41 6:02
119 Chris Aguilera Jr Cathedral 18:41 6:02
120 Jose Rodriguez Fr McFarland 18:42 6:02
121 Gabriel Newman Jr Las Lomas 18:43 6:02
122 Eddie Avila Jr Clovis 18:43 6:02
123 Nick Brusenback Sr Buchanan 18:44 6:03
124 Extra 1 Otay Ranch 18:44 6:03
125 Dante Gigliotti Jr Oak Park 18:45 6:03
126 Franklin Leung So Dos Pueblos 18:45 6:03
127 Jake Farwell Jr Mater Dei (SS) 18:45 6:03
128 Josh Tan So West Ranch 18:46 6:03
129 Anthony Hall So Golden Valley 18:47 6:04
130 Paul Wren Fr Dos Pueblos 18:47 6:04
131 Ruben Cordova Jr Godinez 18:48 6:04
132 Chris Ramirez So Miramonte 18:49 6:04
133 James Jacoby So Point Loma 18:50 6:05
134 Mason Trout Jr Clovis West 18:51 6:05
135 Alex Ascencio Sr Valley Christian (SJ) 18:52 6:05
136 Jack Connolly Sr Acalanes 18:52 6:05
137 Brian Shimanuki Jr Amador Valley 18:52 6:05
138 Jasin Roah Sr Otay Ranch 18:53 6:05
139 Isaiah Ramirez Sr La Serna 18:53 6:05
140 Tim Mcshea Sr Buchanan 18:54 6:06
141 Zack Waalk Sr West Ranch 18:56 6:06
142 Noah Ceremony Sr Bishop O' Dowd 18:56 6:06
143 Mitch Salgado Sr Capistrano Valley 18:57 6:07
144 Chris Trinh Sr El Toro 18:59 6:07
145 Christian Fargeix Jr Berkeley 19:00 6:08
146 Josh Hong So West Ranch 19:00 6:08
147 Juan Aguilera Jr West Ranch 19:00 6:08
148 Jared O'shaughnessy Jr Las Lomas 19:01 6:08
149 Daniel Graves Fr Homestead 19:01 6:08
150 Elliott Champion Sr Acalanes 19:02 6:08
151 Mike Enferadi Sr St. Mary's - Berkeley 19:02 6:08
152 Matt Widholm Sr Crescenta Valley 19:04 6:09
153 Zach Barber Jr Miramonte 19:05 6:09
154 Patrick Stimac Jr South Tahoe 19:06 6:10
155 Ryan Peterson Sr El Toro 19:07 6:10
156 David Klein Jr Los Altos 19:07 6:10 5/7 16/20 14/35
157 Jon Deleon Jr St. Mary's - Berkeley 19:08 6:10
158 Evan Ross So Quartz Hill 19:09 6:11
159 Manuel Santos So Roosevelt 19:10 6:11
160 Sam Seibel Jr Dos Pueblos 19:11 6:11
161 Conrad Lightfoot Jr Oak Park 19:13 6:12
162 Dylan Dabel Jr Homestead 19:13 6:12
163 Brad Sexton So Quartz Hill 19:19 6:14
164 Eddy Court Jr Quartz Hill 19:20 6:14
165 Jonathan Mcclure Jr Mater Dei (SS) 19:20 6:14
166 Armando Dearmas Jr Mater Dei (SS) 19:21 6:15
167 Joey Nazario Sr West Ranch 19:22 6:15
168 Eduardo Vera Jr Atwater 19:23 6:15
169 Drew Diaz Sr Davis Senior 19:30 6:17
170 Lamberto Sarmiento So Roosevelt 19:31 6:18
171 Joseph Quezada Jr Servite 19:31 6:18
172 Trevor Austin Jr Edison 19:32 6:18
173 Hunter Hobson Sr Edison 19:32 6:18
174 Cooper Calvin Fr Central Valley Christian 19:33 6:18
175 Alex Munoz Jr Cathedral 19:33 6:18
176 Josh Haddox Jr Buchanan 19:34 6:19
177 Kinsa Durst Sr Bishop O' Dowd 19:36 6:19
178 Chris Bicknell So West Ranch 19:37 6:20
179 Daniel Golub Jr Los Altos 19:38 6:20 6/7 19/20 12/28
180 Daniel Eulloque Jr Atwater 19:38 6:20
181 Coy Leong Jr Cathedral 19:40 6:21
182 David Casaday Jr South Tahoe 19:44 6:22
183 Aditya Sampath Fr Homestead 19:45 6:22
184 Mitchell Sanchez Jr Bishop O' Dowd 19:45 6:22
185 Ry Miller Sr Berkeley 19:45 6:22
186 Tony Hernandez Jr Clovis 19:46 6:23
187 Brandon Rogers Jr Atwater 19:46 6:23
188 Bair Philip Sr Homestead 19:47 6:23
189 Daniel Jervis Fr Las Lomas 19:48 6:23
190 Max Marin Sr Berkeley 19:52 6:25
191 Justin Nolan Jr Las Lomas 19:53 6:25
192 Tommy Clavelli So Woodland 19:57 6:26
193 Kyle Rocha Jr Servite 19:59 6:27
194 Dakota Rodriguez So Esperanza 20:01 6:27
195 Jackson Colpitts So Oakmont 20:02 6:28
196 Matt Alvarez Sr Clovis West 20:03 6:28
197 Kevin Jervis Sr Las Lomas 20:03 6:28
198 Extra 1 Dublin 20:04 6:28
199 Bhamu Hansraj Jr Homestead 20:05 6:29
200 Michael Castrova Sr Clavary Chapel Downey 20:05 6:29
201 Peter Toms So Central Valley Christian 20:09 6:30
202 Omar Barragan Sr Atwater 20:10 6:30
203 Brandon Newberg Sr South Tahoe 20:11 6:31
204 Tommy Gonzales Jr Cathedral 20:11 6:31
205 Francisco Macias Jr Atwater 20:13 6:31
206 Ryan Stamper Jr Clovis West 20:14 6:32
207 Jordan Wong Jr Amador Valley 20:14 6:32
208 Andrew Novotney Jr Mater Dei (SS) 20:17 6:33
209 Kevin Moran So Oakmont 20:19 6:33
210 Bryce Mulder Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 20:21 6:34
211 Demetrio Cisneros So Roosevelt 20:26 6:35
212 Rhett Streelman Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 20:26 6:35
213 Eduardo Gonzalez Jr Roosevelt 20:28 6:36
214 Jacob Peterson So Stockdale HS 20:30 6:37
215 Miles Orme Fr Bullard 20:30 6:37
216 Isaac Robles Jr Stockdale HS 20:31 6:37
217 Sudeep Dutta So Homestead 20:32 6:37
218 Fervez Chinkonsong Sr Dublin 20:33 6:38
219 Ajay Singh Jr Dublin 20:34 6:38
220 Patrick Moran Jr Oakmont 20:38 6:39
221 Dean Fogle Sr Nevada Union 20:40 6:40
222 Arthur Yurichuk Fr Oakmont 20:41 6:40
223 Luke Dykstra Fr Central Valley Christian 20:44 6:41
224 Juan Carlos Garcia Fr McFarland 20:46 6:42
225 Vincent Kennedy Jr Servite 20:48 6:43
226 Sam Hess Fr Stockdale HS 20:51 6:44
227 Jesus Lopes Jr Atwater 20:52 6:44
228 Sammy Puebla Sr St. Mary's - Berkeley 20:53 6:44
229 Zach Williams Jr Mater Dei (SS) 20:54 6:45
230 Eric Hernandez Jr McFarland 20:56 6:45
231 Lukas Hall-alba Sr Nevada Union 20:56 6:45
232 Adam Norris Sr El Toro 20:57 6:45
233 Preston Tso So Acalanes 20:59 6:46
234 Brandon Arreola Jr South Tahoe 21:01 6:47
235 Michael Moorehead Sr Acalanes 21:03 6:47
236 Elder Morales Sr Roosevelt 21:03 6:47
237 Jiovanni Cardenas Jr Roosevelt 21:05 6:48
238 Alexander Barreira Jr Los Altos 21:06 6:48 7/7 20/20 11/19 17:59 17:59 17:59
239 Isaac Trujillo Jr Clavary Chapel Downey 21:08 6:49
240 Elmer Ayala Sr Stockdale HS 21:09 6:49
241 Matt Horist Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 21:11 6:50
242 Daniel Bristow So Woodland 21:13 6:51
243 Alex Voboril Jr Nevada Union 21:14 6:51
244 Cody Mckittrick Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 21:15 6:51
245 Ryan Stacey Jr Bullard 21:19 6:53
246 Adrian Hernandez Sr Atwater 21:20 6:53
247 Ryan Thompson Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 21:26 6:55
248 Feliciano Sarmiento Sr Roosevelt 21:33 6:57
249 Steve Esmay Jr Las Lomas 21:38 6:59
250 Franciso Garcia Jr Madera 21:39 6:59
251 Chris Thai So Homestead 21:42 7:00
252 William Wallace Jr Bullard 21:43 7:00
253 Zack Scott So Stockdale HS 21:44 7:01
254 Tyler Esparza So Stockdale HS 21:48 7:02
255 Steven Phillips Jr Heritage Christian 21:50 7:03
256 Brailin Paulino Jr Clovis West 22:00 7:06
257 Josh Camarena Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 22:02 7:06
258 Nycholas Morris So Oakmont 22:03 7:07
259 Richard Le Jr Woodland 22:04 7:07
260 Troy Craddock Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 22:07 7:08
261 Steven Messina Jr South Tahoe 22:18 7:12
262 Emelio Martinez So Woodland 22:20 7:12
263 Jacob Baer Fr Amador Valley 22:20 7:12
264 Julian Archer Sr Heritage Christian 22:27 7:15
265 William Caskey Fr Woodland 22:28 7:15
266 Min Young Chang Sr Berkeley 22:29 7:15
267 Kurt Jensen Jr Buchanan 22:30 7:15
268 Sebastian Elsenbroek So Central Valley Christian 22:35 7:17
269 Joshua Rivera Fr Bullard 22:37 7:18
270 Diego Hernandez Sr Valley Christian (Cerr) 22:38 7:18
271 Nicholas Jensen Fr Bullard 22:52 7:23
272 Zach Roberts Sr Bullard 22:52 7:23
273 Erik Martinez Jr Bullard 23:01 7:25
274 Ricardo Rivas Sr Clavary Chapel Downey 23:14 7:30
275 Scott Parrone Sr Oak Park 23:19 7:31
276 Noah Bulthuis Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 23:22 7:32
277 Alan Zuniga Sr Acalanes 23:27 7:34
278 Jose Jimenez So Madera 23:31 7:35
279 Andrew Dixon Sr Bullard 23:43 7:39
280 Ethan Cartwright Fr Amador Valley 23:44 7:39
281 Spencer Evey Fr Woodland 23:51 7:42
282 Robert Gonzales So Madera 23:51 7:42
283 Graham Booth Jr Berkeley 24:01 7:45
284 Branden Martinez So Bullard 24:07 7:47
285 Rithvik Reddy Jr Dublin 24:08 7:47
286 Thomas Ma Jr Berkeley 24:09 7:47
287 Brett De Groot Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 24:12 7:48
288 Johnatan Naranjo Fr Woodland 24:18 7:50
289 David Taylor Sr Bishop O' Dowd 24:30 7:54
290 Alex Baro So Amador Valley 24:47 8:00
291 Sam Han Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 25:09 8:07
292 Ivan Kholod Fr Amador Valley 25:38 8:16
293 Miguel Amezola Sr Madera 26:11 8:27
294 Steven Esajian So Central Valley Christian 26:18 8:29
295 Daniel Esajian Jr Central Valley Christian 26:20 8:30
296 Manpreet Natt Jr Dublin 26:25 8:31
297 Jacob Dennet Jr Oakmont 26:25 8:31
298 Joshua Hughes Jr Valley Christian (Cerr) 26:28 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo Union
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:33
86:57
17:23
5:37
68 Dagmay Demsas
Sr
17:07
5:31
5
Takehiro Yamaya
Jr
17:14
5:34
6
Nicolas Wells
Jr
17:23
5:36
13
Arthur Fontana
Sr
17:33
5:40
20
Nico Amorelli
Jr
17:40
5:42
24
Luke Stevens
So
17:48
5:45
38
Sergey Ganous
Sr
18:02
5:49
53
2 Long Beach Poly
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 0:46
86:50
17:22
5:36
79 Christia Kerr
Jr
16:58
5:28
3
Bray Turner
Jr
17:03
5:30
4
Zach Zibits
Jr
17:23
5:36
12
Josh Deleon
Fr
17:42
5:43
29
Matt Okabayas
Jr
17:44
5:43
31








3 Yucaipa
7-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:30
87:55
17:35
5:40
116 Grant Vizzini
Sr
17:22
5:36
11
Cory Kay
Jr
17:29
5:38
17
Jacob Caldwell
Sr
17:30
5:39
18
Colt Bosson
So
17:42
5:43
28
Teddy Carubis
Jr
17:52
5:46
42








4 Davis Senior
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 0:47
87:50
17:34
5:40
122 Kellen Browning
Fr
17:15
5:34
7
Alex Arnheite
Jr
17:19
5:35
10
Blake Croft
So
17:27
5:38
15
Sean Lee
Sr
17:47
5:44
36
Andrew Leung
Jr
18:02
5:49
54
John Britton
Jr
18:14
5:53
67
Charlie Harris
So
18:15
5:53
68
5 La Serna
1-1-3-5-5
Gap: 1:26
87:11
17:26
5:37
132 Kieran Hayes
Sr
16:38
5:22
1
Anthony Lozano
Sr
16:52
5:26
2
Christia Duran
So
17:40
5:42
26
Tristin Brown
Fr
17:57
5:47
48
Moises Alonzo
Sr
18:04
5:50
55
Matt Delgado
Fr
18:28
5:57
84
Isaiah Ramirez
Sr
18:53
6:05
106
6 El Toro
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:39
88:23
17:41
5:42
142 Matt Burke
Sr
17:18
5:35
9
Trevor Oblouk
Jr
17:39
5:42
22
Felipe Villalob
Sr
17:39
5:42
23
Brian Aguirre
Jr
17:50
5:45
39
Trevor Johnson
Sr
17:57
5:47
49
Waleed Shabana
Sr
18:12
5:52
65
Michael Slemmer
Jr
18:16
5:54
70
7 Thousand Oaks
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:41
88:41
17:44
5:43
171 Tyler Tooch
Sr
17:23
5:36
14
Alex Styhr
Sr
17:30
5:39
19
Matt Gildea
Jr
17:47
5:44
35
Jackson Mckay
Sr
17:57
5:47
47
Michael Guerrero
Sr
18:04
5:50
56
Tony Hao
Sr
18:13
5:53
66
Michael Enriquez
Jr
18:19
5:55
73
8 Edison
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:58
89:27
17:53
5:46
219 Eamon Smythe
Jr
17:27
5:38
16
Parker Olson
Sr
17:43
5:43
30
Alex Lewis
Jr
17:52
5:46
41
Jack Keating
Jr
18:00
5:48
52
Gamble Dakota
Jr
18:25
5:56
80
Trevor Austin
Jr
19:32
6:18
130
Hunter Hobson
Sr
19:32
6:18
131
9 Oak Park
13-12-11-9-9
Gap: 0:37
89:58
18:00
5:48
253 Abhishek Bhutada
Jr
17:48
5:45
37
Tyler Quinn
Jr
17:53
5:46
43
Brian Schwartz
Jr
17:54
5:46
45
Derek Townsley
Jr
17:58
5:48
50
Nicholas Billig
Sr
18:25
5:56
78
Jason Villanue
Jr
18:33
5:59
87
Ryan Morrisse
Jr
18:36
6:00
91
10 Capistrano Valley
14-14-13-12-10
Gap: 0:47
90:45
18:09
5:51
304 Andrew Dildy
Jr
17:51
5:45
40
Andrew Tyrell-s
So
17:56
5:47
46
Santos Carteno
Jr
18:10
5:52
62
Jared Friedman
Sr
18:10
5:52
63
Danny Obrien
Sr
18:38
6:01
93
Mitch Salgado
Sr
18:57
6:07
109




11 Los Altos
12-11-9-10-11
Gap: 1:22
90:57
18:11
5:52
310 Riley Soward
Jr
17:45
5:44
32
Dane Tippett
Jr
17:46
5:44
34
Tim Scott
Jr
17:53
5:46
44
Tim Cyron
Jr
18:26
5:57
82
David Klein
Jr
19:07
6:10
118
Daniel Golub
Jr
19:38
6:20
134
Alexande Barreira
Jr
21:06
6:48
182
12 Quartz Hill
10-9-10-11-12
Gap: 1:32
91:10
18:14
5:53
320 Lucas Trivison
So
17:37
5:41
21
Travis Cetti
Fr
17:40
5:42
25
Zach Emard
Jr
18:15
5:53
69
Cody Roslan
Jr
18:29
5:58
85
Evan Ross
So
19:09
6:11
120
Brad Sexton
So
19:19
6:14
124
Eddy Court
Jr
19:20
6:14
125
13 Point Loma
5-8-12-14-13
Gap: 1:33
91:12
18:14
5:53
332 Gavin Goff
Sr
17:17
5:35
8
Taku Takanami
Jr
17:46
5:44
33
Robert-j Sanchez
So
18:39
6:01
94
Uriel Ramirez
So
18:40
6:01
95
James Jacoby
So
18:50
6:05
102








14 Esperanza
11-13-13-13-14
Gap: 2:20
92:19
18:28
5:57
370 Chris Harris
So
17:41
5:42
27
Brandon Powell
So
18:05
5:50
57
Kevin Llamas
Sr
18:10
5:52
64
Austin Heman
Sr
18:22
5:55
76
Dakota Rodrigue
So
20:01
6:27
146








15 Dos Pueblos
20-19-17-15-15
Gap: 0:28
92:26
18:29
5:58
414 Lennie Nelson
Jr
18:17
5:54
71
Josh Fry
So
18:24
5:56
77
Kyle Kovacs
Jr
18:25
5:56
79
Phillip Downey
Jr
18:35
6:00
89
Franklin Leung
So
18:45
6:03
98
Paul Wren
Fr
18:47
6:04
101
Sam Seibel
Jr
19:11
6:11
122
16 West Ranch
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:50
92:44
18:33
5:59
431 Drew Go
Jr
18:06
5:50
59
David Thompson
Jr
18:21
5:55
75
Griffin Armendar
So
18:35
6:00
90
Josh Tan
So
18:46
6:03
100
Zack Waalk
Sr
18:56
6:06
107
Josh Hong
So
19:00
6:08
111
Juan Aguilera
Jr
19:00
6:08
112
17 St. Mary's - Berkeley
15-15-15-17-17
Gap: 1:09
93:09
18:38
6:01
454 Pedro Navea
Sr
17:59
5:48
51
Jimmy Smale
Sr
18:19
5:55
72
Zach Wilkinso
So
18:41
6:02
96
Mike Enferadi
Sr
19:02
6:08
116
Jon Deleon
Jr
19:08
6:10
119
Sammy Puebla
Sr
20:53
6:44
175




18 Bishop O' Dowd
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:39
94:49
18:58
6:07
518 Johannse Tan
Jr
18:06
5:50
58
Patrick Burns
Sr
18:26
5:57
81
Noah Ceremony
Sr
18:56
6:06
108
Kinsa Durst
Sr
19:36
6:19
133
Mitchell Sanchez
Jr
19:45
6:22
138
David Taylor
Sr
24:30
7:54
216




19 Las Lomas
21-21-20-20-19
Gap: 1:25
95:53
19:11
6:11
579 Miles Dawes
Jr
18:28
5:57
83
Gabriel Newman
Jr
18:43
6:02
97
Jared O'shaugh
Jr
19:01
6:08
113
Daniel Jervis
Fr
19:48
6:23
142
Justin Nolan
Jr
19:53
6:25
144
Kevin Jervis
Sr
20:03
6:28
149
Steve Esmay
Jr
21:38
6:59
191
20 Clovis West
22-20-19-19-20
Gap: 1:42
96:17
19:15
6:13
585 Blake Zante
Jr
18:32
5:59
86
Nick Ellison
Sr
18:37
6:00
92
Mason Trout
Jr
18:51
6:05
103
Matt Alvarez
Sr
20:03
6:28
148
Ryan Stamper
Jr
20:14
6:32
156
Brailin Paulino
Jr
22:00
7:06
196




21 Mater Dei (SS)
23-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:43
96:17
19:15
6:13
598 Matt Pearson
Jr
18:34
5:59
88
Jake Farwell
Jr
18:45
6:03
99
Jonathan Mcclure
Jr
19:20
6:14
126
Armando Dearmas
Jr
19:21
6:15
127
Andrew Novotney
Jr
20:17
6:33
158
Zach Williams
Jr
20:54
6:45
176




22 Homestead
27-25-23-23-22
Gap: 1:04
97:51
19:34
6:19
666 Daniel Graves
Fr
19:01
6:08
114
Dylan Dabel
Jr
19:13
6:12
123
Aditya Sampath
Fr
19:45
6:22
137
Bair Philip
Sr
19:47
6:23
141
Bhamu Hansraj
Jr
20:05
6:29
151
Sudeep Dutta
So
20:32
6:37
167
Chris Thai
So
21:42
7:00
192
23 Bullard
19-17-21-22-23
Gap: 3:34
100:01
20:00
6:27
680 Juan Gonzalez
Fr
18:09
5:51
61
Connor Tabataba
So
18:20
5:55
74
Miles Orme
Fr
20:30
6:37
165
Ryan Stacey
Jr
21:19
6:53
187
William Wallace
Jr
21:43
7:00
193
Joshua Rivera
Fr
22:37
7:18
207
Nicholas Jensen
Fr
22:52
7:23
208
24 Atwater
30-30-27-24-24
Gap: 0:50
99:10
19:50
6:24
711 Eduardo Vera
Jr
19:23
6:15
128
Daniel Eulloque
Jr
19:38
6:20
135
Brandon Rogers
Jr
19:46
6:23
140
Omar Barragan
Sr
20:10
6:30
153
Francisc Macias
Jr
20:13
6:31
155
Jesus Lopes
Jr
20:52
6:44
174
Adrian Hernande
Sr
21:20
6:53
188
25 Stockdale HS
18-24-24-25-25
Gap: 3:02
101:08
20:14
6:31
746 Davian Medrano
Jr
18:07
5:51
60
Jacob Peterson
So
20:30
6:37
164
Isaac Robles
Jr
20:31
6:37
166
Sam Hess
Fr
20:51
6:44
173
Elmer Ayala
Sr
21:09
6:49
183
Zack Scott
So
21:44
7:01
194
Tyler Esparza
So
21:48
7:02
195
26 Roosevelt
29-27-29-26-26
Gap: 1:53
100:38
20:08
6:30
754 Manuel Santos
So
19:10
6:11
121
Lamberto Sarmient
So
19:31
6:18
129
Demetrio Cisneros
So
20:26
6:35
161
Eduardo Gonzalez
Jr
20:28
6:36
163
Elder Morales
Sr
21:03
6:47
180
Jiovanni Cardenas
Jr
21:05
6:48
181
Felician Sarmient
Sr
21:33
6:57
190
27 Acalanes
24-23-26-27-27
Gap: 4:35
103:23
20:41
6:40
784 Jack Connolly
Sr
18:52
6:05
104
Elliott Champion
Sr
19:02
6:08
115
Preston Tso
So
20:59
6:46
177
Michael Moorehea
Sr
21:03
6:47
179
Alan Zuniga
Sr
23:27
7:34
209








28 South Tahoe
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:12
102:20
20:28
6:36
786 Patrick Stimac
Jr
19:06
6:10
117
David Casaday
Jr
19:44
6:22
136
Brandon Newberg
Sr
20:11
6:31
154
Brandon Arreola
Jr
21:01
6:47
178
Steven Messina
Jr
22:18
7:12
201








29 Berkeley
26-26-25-29-29
Gap: 5:01
105:07
21:01
6:47
809 Christia Fargeix
Jr
19:00
6:08
110
Ry Miller
Sr
19:45
6:22
139
Max Marin
Sr
19:52
6:25
143
Min Young Chang
Sr
22:29
7:15
205
Graham Booth
Jr
24:01
7:45
212
Thomas Ma
Jr
24:09
7:47
214




30 Oakmont
33-32-32-30-30
Gap: 2:01
103:43
20:45
6:41
845 Jackson Colpitts
So
20:02
6:28
147
Kevin Moran
So
20:19
6:33
159
Patrick Moran
Jr
20:38
6:39
170
Arthur Yurichuk
Fr
20:41
6:40
171
Nycholas Morris
So
22:03
7:07
198
Jacob Dennet
Jr
26:25
8:31
222




31 Valley Christian (Cerr)
35-34-34-33-31
Gap: 1:05
104:39
20:56
6:45
881 Bryce Mulder
Sr
20:21
6:34
160
Rhett Streelma
Jr
20:26
6:35
162
Matt Horist
Jr
21:11
6:50
184
Cody Mckittri
Jr
21:15
6:51
186
Ryan Thompson
Jr
21:26
6:55
189
Josh Camarena
Jr
22:02
7:06
197
Troy Craddock
Jr
22:07
7:08
200
31 Central Valley Christian
31-31-30-31-31
Gap: 6:45
109:19
21:52
7:03
881 Cooper Calvin
Fr
19:33
6:18
132
Peter Toms
So
20:09
6:30
152
Luke Dykstra
Fr
20:44
6:41
172
Sebastia Elsenbro
So
22:35
7:17
206
Steven Esajian
So
26:18
8:29
219
Daniel Esajian
Jr
26:20
8:30
220




33 Amador Valley
25-29-31-32-33
Gap: 5:55
109:57
21:59
7:06
892 Brian Shimanuk
Jr
18:52
6:05
105
Jordan Wong
Jr
20:14
6:32
157
Jacob Baer
Fr
22:20
7:12
203
Ethan Cartwrig
Fr
23:44
7:39
210
Alex Baro
So
24:47
8:00
217
Ivan Kholod
Fr
25:38
8:16
218




34 Dublin
34-33-33-34-34
Gap: 6:21
111:44
22:21
7:13
921 Extra 1
-
20:04
6:28
150
Fervez Chinkons
Sr
20:33
6:38
168
Ajay Singh
Jr
20:34
6:38
169
Rithvik Reddy
Jr
24:08
7:47
213
Manpreet Natt
Jr
26:25
8:31
221








35 Woodland
32-35-35-35-35
Gap: 2:31
108:02
21:36
6:58
935 Tommy Clavelli
So
19:57
6:26
145
Daniel Bristow
So
21:13
6:51
185
Richard Le
Jr
22:04
7:07
199
Emelio Martinez
So
22:20
7:12
202
William Caskey
Fr
22:28
7:15
204
Spencer Evey
Fr
23:51
7:42
211
Johnatan Naranjo
Fr
24:18
7:50
215
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Evan Askar So Ventura High 16:38 5:22
2 Ashish Bhusal So Homestead 16:44 5:24
3 Samuel Bautista So California 16:45 5:24
4 Daniel Mountcastle So Ventura High 16:51 5:26
5 Colby Penn Fr Long Beach Poly 16:54 5:27
6 Joey Gronovius So Homestead 16:55 5:27
7 Bobby Garza So Clovis East 17:00 5:29
8 Clyde Ford Fr El Toro 17:06 5:31
9 Alex Trejo So California 17:07 5:31
10 Garrett Reynolds Fr Ventura High 17:10 5:32
11 Jimmy Demello So Thousand Oaks 17:21 5:36
12 Travis Gradijan Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:21 5:36
13 Jonathan Saravia So St. John Bosco 17:23 5:36
14 Gage Marquez Fr Clovis East 17:24 5:37
15 Manav Vats So Crescenta Valley 17:24 5:37
16 Wes Platt So El Toro 17:25 5:37
17 Jacob Kupfert So El Toro 17:26 5:37
18 Josh Adams So Mater Dei (SS) 17:27 5:38
19 Max Grey Fr El Toro 17:28 5:38
20 Dylan Scarscone Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:30 5:39
21 Aidan Fike Fr Berkeley 17:30 5:39
22 Gabe Cruz So St. John Bosco 17:31 5:39
23 Christian Barajas So Ayala 17:31 5:39
24 Francisco Evangelista So Ventura High 17:32 5:39
25 Matt Lamb Fr Clovis 17:33 5:40
26 Anthony Salgado So Clovis East 17:34 5:40
27 Nick Gaspar So Canyon (Anaheim) 17:40 5:42
28 Spencer Flynn So Thousand Oaks 17:44 5:43
29 Gabriel Amancio So Ayala 17:45 5:44
30 William Chacon So California 17:46 5:44
31 Sebastian Sanchez So Ayala 17:47 5:44
32 Chris Reed Fr Homestead 17:49 5:45
33 Niklas Grunder Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:49 5:45
34 Brennan Bruggeman So Long Beach Poly 17:53 5:46
35 William Brookey So Crescenta Valley 17:54 5:46
36 Max Groff Fr El Toro 17:56 5:47
37 Andrew Hunter So Santa Barbara 17:56 5:47
38 Kyle Dickinson Fr Crescenta Valley 17:56 5:47
39 Josh Dodd So El Toro 17:56 5:47
40 Armin Cardenas-nuno Fr Crescenta Valley 17:57 5:47
41 Jacob Bevins So El Toro 17:58 5:48
42 Sid Monge So Paso Robles 18:00 5:48
43 Shane Yoshiyama Fr Edison 18:01 5:49
44 Andres Quezada So Atwater 18:02 5:49
45 Gian Delphin Fr Long Beach Poly 18:02 5:49
46 Alex Goodwin So Ventura High 18:02 5:49
47 Robert Mcnelis Fr Crescenta Valley 18:02 5:49
48 Henry Martinez So Golden Valley 18:03 5:49
49 Jacob Madrid So Del Campo 18:03 5:49
50 Christian Garcia So Newport Harbor 18:04 5:50
51 Noel Echerverria Fr California 18:04 5:50
52 Ben Kishlock So Royal 18:04 5:50
53 Brandon Cox Fr Ventura High 18:05 5:50
54 Devon Cloud Fr Nevada Union 18:06 5:50
55 Matt Oca So Long Beach Poly 18:06 5:50
56 Brian Neal So Mater Dei (SS) 18:06 5:50
57 Guillermo Silva Fr California 18:07 5:51
58 Matt Worden Fr Crescenta Valley 18:07 5:51
59 Daniel Dabel Fr Homestead 18:08 5:51
60 Adithy Somasundaram Fr Homestead 18:08 5:51
61 Jonah Saenz Fr Clovis East 18:09 5:51
62 Ethan Coats Fr Glendora 18:10 5:52
63 Andreas Godderis Fr Los Altos 18:13 5:53 1/6 10/20 25/35
64 William Belfiore So Santa Barbara 18:13 5:53
65 Silas Fitzgerald So Crescenta Valley 18:13 5:53
66 Dominic Prandini So Buchanan 18:14 5:53
67 David Perez So McFarland 18:15 5:53
68 Gannon Chamberlain Fr Paso Robles 18:16 5:54
69 Taylor Chavey So El Toro 18:18 5:54
70 Timmy Stevens Fr Thousand Oaks 18:20 5:55
71 George Mcguigan Fr Thousand Oaks 18:20 5:55
72 Chris Kolar Fr Buchanan 18:20 5:55
73 Ryan Smith So Edison 18:20 5:55
74 Patrick Larkin Fr Royal 18:22 5:55
75 Daniel Ramirez So Ayala 18:22 5:55
76 Gavin Bradley Fr Ayala 18:23 5:56
77 Jason Kirk So Edison 18:24 5:56
78 Josh Potter Fr Paso Robles 18:24 5:56
79 Josh Virey So Long Beach Poly 18:24 5:56
80 Gabriel Cantu Fr Ayala 18:25 5:56
81 Nick Klein Fr Homestead 18:28 5:57
82 Peter Vera So Clovis 18:29 5:58
83 Tristen Somerville Fr Servite 18:30 5:58
84 Cameron Funderburk Fr Clovis East 18:31 5:58
85 Chase Bishman Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:36 6:00
86 William Moorman Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:37 6:00
87 Royce Mizoguchi Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:37 6:00
88 Bryce Callender So El Toro 18:38 6:01
89 Mitchell Parham Fr Clovis East 18:38 6:01
90 Chad Cleadson So Royal 18:38 6:01
91 Jordan Peacock Fr Long Beach Poly 18:39 6:01
92 Bercelyn Vincente So Paso Robles 18:40 6:01
93 Alec Woodson Fr Armijo 18:40 6:01
94 Philip Thomas Fr Crescenta Valley 18:40 6:01
95 Jonah Villegas So Buchanan 18:42 6:02
96 Robel Kelkile Fr Berkeley 18:42 6:02
97 Simon Chen So Ayala 18:48 6:04
98 Max Arnds So Nevada Union 18:49 6:04
99 Jin Seo So Amador Valley 18:49 6:04
100 Connor Dipaolo So Newport Harbor 18:51 6:05
101 Tyler Smith Fr El Toro 18:52 6:05
102 Luis Villagomez Fr Mater Dei (SS) 18:54 6:06
103 Brad Guesman Fr Los Altos 18:54 6:06 2/6 13/20 22/34
104 Neil Wessling So Skyline 18:55 6:06
105 Kaizad Taraporevala So Los Altos 18:56 6:06 3/6 14/20 16/32
106 Curtis Roth So Del Campo 18:56 6:06
107 Miguel Flores Fr McFarland 18:57 6:07
108 Monty Montgomery So Edison 18:57 6:07
109 Alex Mirras So Thousand Oaks 18:58 6:07
110 Parker Henderson Fr Royal 18:59 6:07
111 Taylor Bedrosian Fr Paso Robles 19:01 6:08
112 Logan Gray Fr Clovis 19:02 6:08
113 Alize Evans So Lodi 19:03 6:09
114 Harrison Beck Fr Los Altos 19:05 6:09 4/6 15/20 14/31
115 Mario Ramirez So Atwater 19:05 6:09
116 Jameson Thies So Edison 19:08 6:10
117 Mitchell Folia Fr Clovis 19:08 6:10
118 Blake Devine So Santa Barbara 19:09 6:11
119 Henry Kwock So Los Altos 19:11 6:11 5/6 17/20 13/31
120 Qui Luong So Mater Dei (SS) 19:11 6:11
121 Brian Shaw Fr Newport Harbor 19:12 6:12
122 Yiovani Topete So McFarland 19:13 6:12
123 Emmanuel Avila So Atwater 19:16 6:13
124 Nate Swamy So Del Campo 19:17 6:13
125 Matt Haley So Stockdale HS 19:17 6:13
126 Ebon Turner Fr Armijo 19:18 6:14
127 Connor Young So Lodi 19:18 6:14
128 Joseph Greene So Lodi 19:19 6:14
129 Trevor Metz So Lodi 19:19 6:14
130 Eric Shintaku So Crescenta Valley 19:20 6:14
131 Scott Clough So Stockdale HS 19:21 6:15
132 Denny Cao So Ventura High 19:22 6:15
133 Dylan Dantzig Fr Amador Valley 19:22 6:15
134 Andress Alvarado Fr Golden Valley 19:23 6:15
135 Enrique Avila So Atwater 19:25 6:16
136 Chandler Bartz So Stockdale HS 19:26 6:16
137 Ryan Smith Fr El Toro 19:27 6:16
138 Erick Garcia Fr Servite 19:28 6:17
139 Nash Mader Fr Newport Harbor 19:29 6:17
140 Skyler Cotton So Nevada Union 19:29 6:17
141 Chris Kephart So Royal 19:29 6:17
142 Alex Fache Fr Los Altos 19:31 6:18 6/6 18/20 9/27
143 Jacob Blackman Fr Stockdale HS 19:32 6:18
144 Jack Delulio Fr Mater Dei (SS) 19:32 6:18
145 Justin Rodriguez So Stockdale HS 19:33 6:18
146 Chris Boyd Fr El Toro 19:36 6:19
147 Chris Polk So Long Beach Poly 19:36 6:19
148 Jonathan Saba So Mater Dei (SS) 19:40 6:21
149 Colby Scanlon Fr Nevada Union 19:40 6:21
150 Trey Crossley So Newport Harbor 19:40 6:21
151 Andres Castro Fr Santa Barbara 19:42 6:21
152 Kaleb Haas Fr Stockdale HS 19:44 6:22
153 Hunter Howe Fr Lodi 19:47 6:23
154 Brandon Pimentel So Atwater 19:48 6:23
155 Edward Si So Thousand Oaks 19:49 6:24
156 Rowen Hodgson-cruz So Clovis West 19:49 6:24
157 Evan Des Jardins So Nevada Union 19:49 6:24
158 Alfanso Ascienco Fr Paso Robles 19:54 6:25
159 Caleb Rounsavall Sr Armijo 19:54 6:25
160 Mark Go So Armijo 19:54 6:25
161 Rohan Saini So Armijo 19:55 6:25
162 Alex Olvera So McFarland 19:57 6:26
163 Trevor Stearns Fr Mater Dei (SS) 20:00 6:27
164 Cody Nelson Fr Buchanan 20:01 6:27
165 Brennan Pagnan Fr Mater Dei (SS) 20:03 6:28
166 Andy Han Fr Skyline 20:04 6:28
167 Scott Lee Fr Amador Valley 20:05 6:29
168 Marc Vukcevich Fr Mater Dei (SS) 20:05 6:29
169 Isaiah Mcelvain Fr Del Campo 20:07 6:29
170 Jacob Thornton So Clovis 20:07 6:29
171 Adam Gomez Fr Madera 20:08 6:30
172 Patrick Kong So Clovis West 20:08 6:30
173 Christian Garza So Servite 20:09 6:30
174 Roberto Sandoval So McFarland 20:11 6:31
175 Nick Roskopf Fr Amador Valley 20:11 6:31
176 Lyle Hopper-rogers So Berkeley 20:14 6:32
177 Zach Lucas So Clovis 20:15 6:32
178 Christian Defoe Fr Mater Dei (SS) 20:15 6:32
179 Austin Van Gundy So Lodi 20:19 6:33
180 Ian Stallins So Amador Valley 20:20 6:34
181 Elliston Franks So Berkeley 20:24 6:35
182 Lukas Schwarzer Fr Berkeley 20:26 6:35
183 Max Dailey So Atwater 20:27 6:36
184 Braden Remington So Armijo 20:27 6:36
185 Noah Starkweather So Clovis West 20:28 6:36
186 Nathaniel Diamant So Berkeley 20:29 6:36
187 Riley Eilert Fr Lodi 20:33 6:38
188 Nico Poirier Fr Santa Barbara 20:34 6:38
189 Tyler Valenti So Servite 20:38 6:39
190 Henry Lopez Fr Newport Harbor 20:38 6:39
191 Daniel Worth So Stockdale HS 20:41 6:40
192 Alex Holbrooke Fr Servite 20:41 6:40
193 Oscar Medina Jr McFarland 20:44 6:41
194 Luis Garcia So Berkeley 20:45 6:42
195 Andrew Shyne Fr Servite 20:54 6:45
196 Brett Austin Fr Edison 20:55 6:45
197 Jay Singh Fr Armijo 20:56 6:45
198 Zach Sonnenschein Fr Amador Valley 20:56 6:45
199 Logan Ericson Fr Nevada Union 20:57 6:45
200 Logan Adams So Madera 21:01 6:47
201 Seth Mcnaught Fr Berkeley 21:02 6:47
202 Luke Raymond So Mater Dei (SS) 21:08 6:49
203 Omar Rodriguez So Armijo 21:09 6:49
204 Skyler Ataide Fr Armijo 21:10 6:50
205 Max Munoz Jr McFarland 21:17 6:52
206 Niklas Harger Fr Santa Barbara 21:18 6:52
207 Conner Stevens Fr Clovis 21:20 6:53
208 Kade Birkhahn So Berkeley 21:22 6:54
209 Justin Meyer Fr Edison 21:23 6:54
210 Kyle Catapusan So Armijo 21:24 6:54
211 Evrran Cortez Fr Madera 21:30 6:56
212 Austin Deschler So Nevada Union 21:47 7:02
213 Reno Garcia Fr Madera 21:53 7:04
214 Spencer Monteiro Fr Lodi 21:55 7:04
215 Ethan Weldon Fr Clovis West 21:56 7:05
216 Andrew Frost Fr Del Campo 21:57 7:05
217 Jose Martinez Fr Madera 22:00 7:06
218 Nelson Jimenez Fr Madera 22:04 7:07
219 Joseph Phillips Fr Lodi 22:20 7:12
220 Soloman Rapson Fr Skyline 22:31 7:16
221 Joseph Laguna Fr Servite 22:34 7:17
222 Namid Lozada So Buchanan 22:50 7:22
223 Brody Barner Fr Clovis 22:51 7:22
224 Martin Rangel Jr McFarland 23:10 7:28
225 Zach Dfuria Fr Buchanan 23:11 7:29
226 Jesus Ponce Fr McFarland 23:12 7:29
227 Daniel Hernandez Fr Madera 23:12 7:29
228 Weston Konneker So Amador Valley 23:13 7:29
229 Erron Lee So Clovis West 24:34 7:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ventura High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
86:13
17:15
5:34
81 Evan Askar
So
16:38
5:22
1
Daniel Mountcas
So
16:51
5:26
4
Garrett Reynolds
Fr
17:10
5:32
10
Francisc Evangeli
So
17:32
5:39
22
Alex Goodwin
So
18:02
5:49
44
Brandon Cox
Fr
18:05
5:50
50
Denny Cao
So
19:22
6:15
122
2 El Toro
6-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:50
87:21
17:28
5:38
91 Clyde Ford
Fr
17:06
5:31
8
Wes Platt
So
17:25
5:37
15
Jacob Kupfert
So
17:26
5:37
16
Max Grey
Fr
17:28
5:38
18
Max Groff
Fr
17:56
5:47
34
Josh Dodd
So
17:56
5:47
37
Jacob Bevins
So
17:58
5:48
39
3 California
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:22
87:49
17:34
5:40
142 Samuel Bautista
So
16:45
5:24
3
Alex Trejo
So
17:07
5:31
9
William Chacon
So
17:46
5:44
28
Noel Echerver
Fr
18:04
5:50
48
Guillerm Silva
Fr
18:07
5:51
54








4 Homestead
2-2-2-5-4
Gap: 1:24
87:44
17:33
5:40
151 Ashish Bhusal
So
16:44
5:24
2
Joey Gronoviu
So
16:55
5:27
6
Chris Reed
Fr
17:49
5:45
30
Daniel Dabel
Fr
18:08
5:51
56
Adithy Somasund
Fr
18:08
5:51
57
Nick Klein
Fr
18:28
5:57
76




5 Crescenta Valley
9-9-9-7-5
Gap: 0:38
89:13
17:51
5:45
166 Manav Vats
So
17:24
5:37
14
William Brookey
So
17:54
5:46
33
Kyle Dickinso
Fr
17:56
5:47
36
Armin Cardenas
Fr
17:57
5:47
38
Robert Mcnelis
Fr
18:02
5:49
45
Matt Worden
Fr
18:07
5:51
55
Silas Fitzgera
So
18:13
5:53
61
6 Canyon (Anaheim)
8-6-6-3-6
Gap: 1:15
88:56
17:47
5:44
167 Travis Gradijan
Fr
17:21
5:36
12
Dylan Scarscon
Fr
17:30
5:39
19
Nick Gaspar
So
17:40
5:42
25
Niklas Grunder
Fr
17:49
5:45
31
Chase Bishman
Jr
18:36
6:00
80
William Moorman
Fr
18:37
6:00
81
Royce Mizoguch
Jr
18:37
6:00
82
7 Clovis East
5-4-5-6-7
Gap: 1:31
88:38
17:44
5:43
181 Bobby Garza
So
17:00
5:29
7
Gage Marquez
Fr
17:24
5:37
13
Anthony Salgado
So
17:34
5:40
24
Jonah Saenz
Fr
18:09
5:51
58
Cameron Funderbu
Fr
18:31
5:58
79
Mitchell Parham
Fr
18:38
6:01
83




8 Long Beach Poly
4-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:30
89:19
17:52
5:46
206 Colby Penn
Fr
16:54
5:27
5
Brennan Bruggema
So
17:53
5:46
32
Gian Delphin
Fr
18:02
5:49
43
Matt Oca
So
18:06
5:50
52
Josh Virey
So
18:24
5:56
74
Jordan Peacock
Fr
18:39
6:01
85
Chris Polk
So
19:36
6:19
134
9 Ayala
12-10-7-9-9
Gap: 0:52
89:48
17:58
5:48
218 Christia Barajas
So
17:31
5:39
21
Gabriel Amancio
So
17:45
5:44
27
Sebastia Sanchez
So
17:47
5:44
29
Daniel Ramirez
So
18:22
5:55
70
Gavin Bradley
Fr
18:23
5:56
71
Gabriel Cantu
Fr
18:25
5:56
75
Simon Chen
So
18:48
6:04
90
10 Thousand Oaks
7-7-10-10-10
Gap: 1:37
90:43
18:09
5:51
268 Jimmy Demello
So
17:21
5:36
11
Spencer Flynn
So
17:44
5:43
26
Timmy Stevens
Fr
18:20
5:55
65
George Mcguigan
Fr
18:20
5:55
66
Alex Mirras
So
18:58
6:07
100
Edward Si
So
19:49
6:24
142




11 Paso Robles
15-14-12-11-11
Gap: 1:01
92:21
18:28
5:57
365 Sid Monge
So
18:00
5:48
40
Gannon Chamberl
Fr
18:16
5:54
64
Josh Potter
Fr
18:24
5:56
73
Bercelyn Vincente
So
18:40
6:01
86
Taylor Bedrosia
Fr
19:01
6:08
102
Alfanso Ascienco
Fr
19:54
6:25
145




12 Edison
16-15-13-13-12
Gap: 1:07
92:50
18:34
5:59
387 Shane Yoshiyam
Fr
18:01
5:49
41
Ryan Smith
So
18:20
5:55
68
Jason Kirk
So
18:24
5:56
72
Monty Montgome
So
18:57
6:07
99
Jameson Thies
So
19:08
6:10
107
Brett Austin
Fr
20:55
6:45
179
Justin Meyer
Fr
21:23
6:54
187
13 Mater Dei (SS)
10-11-11-12-13
Gap: 2:05
93:10
18:38
6:01
407 Josh Adams
So
17:27
5:38
17
Brian Neal
So
18:06
5:50
53
Luis Villagom
Fr
18:54
6:06
94
Qui Luong
So
19:11
6:11
111
Jack Delulio
Fr
19:32
6:18
132
Jonathan Saba
So
19:40
6:21
135
Trevor Stearns
Fr
20:00
6:27
150
14 Royal
20-17-14-14-14
Gap: 1:25
93:32
18:42
6:02
432 Ben Kishlock
So
18:04
5:50
49
Patrick Larkin
Fr
18:22
5:55
69
Chad Cleadson
So
18:38
6:01
84
Parker Henderso
Fr
18:59
6:07
101
Chris Kephart
So
19:29
6:17
129








15 Los Altos
22-23-18-17-15
Gap: 0:58
94:19
18:52
6:05
465 Andreas Godderis
Fr
18:13
5:53
59
Brad Guesman
Fr
18:54
6:06
95
Kaizad Tarapore
So
18:56
6:06
96
Harrison Beck
Fr
19:05
6:09
105
Henry Kwock
So
19:11
6:11
110
Alex Fache
Fr
19:31
6:18
130




15 Clovis
13-13-15-15-15
Gap: 2:34
94:19
18:52
6:05
465 Matt Lamb
Fr
17:33
5:40
23
Peter Vera
So
18:29
5:58
77
Logan Gray
Fr
19:02
6:08
103
Mitchell Folia
Fr
19:08
6:10
108
Jacob Thornton
So
20:07
6:29
154
Zach Lucas
So
20:15
6:32
161
Conner Stevens
Fr
21:20
6:53
186
17 Santa Barbara
14-12-16-16-17
Gap: 2:38
95:34
19:07
6:10
513 Andrew Hunter
So
17:56
5:47
35
William Belfiore
So
18:13
5:53
60
Blake Devine
So
19:09
6:11
109
Andres Castro
Fr
19:42
6:21
138
Nico Poirier
Fr
20:34
6:38
171
Niklas Harger
Fr
21:18
6:52
185




18 Newport Harbor
19-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:36
95:16
19:03
6:09
516 Christia Garcia
So
18:04
5:50
47
Connor Dipaolo
So
18:51
6:05
93
Brian Shaw
Fr
19:12
6:12
112
Nash Mader
Fr
19:29
6:17
127
Trey Crossley
So
19:40
6:21
137
Henry Lopez
Fr
20:38
6:39
173




19 Atwater
17-22-21-20-19
Gap: 1:46
95:36
19:07
6:10
527 Andres Quezada
So
18:02
5:49
42
Mario Ramirez
So
19:05
6:09
106
Emmanuel Avila
So
19:16
6:13
114
Enrique Avila
So
19:25
6:16
124
Brandon Pimentel
So
19:48
6:23
141
Max Dailey
So
20:27
6:36
166




20 Nevada Union
21-20-23-21-20
Gap: 1:43
95:53
19:11
6:11
550 Devon Cloud
Fr
18:06
5:50
51
Max Arnds
So
18:49
6:04
91
Skyler Cotton
So
19:29
6:17
128
Colby Scanlon
Fr
19:40
6:21
136
Evan Des Jardins
So
19:49
6:24
144
Logan Ericson
Fr
20:57
6:45
182
Austin Deschler
So
21:47
7:02
189
21 Buchanan
23-18-17-18-21
Gap: 4:36
98:07
19:37
6:20
564 Dominic Prandini
So
18:14
5:53
62
Chris Kolar
Fr
18:20
5:55
67
Jonah Villegas
So
18:42
6:02
88
Cody Nelson
Fr
20:01
6:27
151
Namid Lozada
So
22:50
7:22
196
Zach Dfuria
Fr
23:11
7:29
197




22 McFarland
24-24-24-23-22
Gap: 1:56
96:33
19:19
6:14
581 David Perez
So
18:15
5:53
63
Miguel Flores
Fr
18:57
6:07
98
Yiovani Topete
So
19:13
6:12
113
Alex Olvera
So
19:57
6:26
149
Roberto Sandoval
So
20:11
6:31
158
Oscar Medina
Jr
20:44
6:41
176
Max Munoz
Jr
21:17
6:52
184
23 Berkeley
11-15-22-24-23
Gap: 2:56
97:16
19:27
6:17
598 Aidan Fike
Fr
17:30
5:39
20
Robel Kelkile
Fr
18:42
6:02
89
Lyle Hopper-r
So
20:14
6:32
160
Elliston Franks
So
20:24
6:35
164
Lukas Schwarze
Fr
20:26
6:35
165
Nathanie Diamant
So
20:29
6:36
169
Luis Garcia
So
20:45
6:42
177
24 Lodi
28-28-25-25-24
Gap: 0:44
96:46
19:21
6:15
601 Alize Evans
So
19:03
6:09
104
Connor Young
So
19:18
6:14
118
Joseph Greene
So
19:19
6:14
119
Trevor Metz
So
19:19
6:14
120
Hunter Howe
Fr
19:47
6:23
140
Austin Van Gundy
So
20:19
6:33
162
Riley Eilert
Fr
20:33
6:38
170
25 Del Campo
18-21-20-22-25
Gap: 3:54
98:20
19:40
6:21
603 Jacob Madrid
So
18:03
5:49
46
Curtis Roth
So
18:56
6:06
97
Nate Swamy
So
19:17
6:13
115
Isaiah Mcelvain
Fr
20:07
6:29
153
Andrew Frost
Fr
21:57
7:05
192








26 Stockdale HS
29-29-28-26-26
Gap: 0:16
97:09
19:26
6:16
626 Matt Haley
So
19:17
6:13
116
Scott Clough
So
19:21
6:15
121
Chandler Bartz
So
19:26
6:16
125
Jacob Blackman
Fr
19:32
6:18
131
Justin Rodrigue
So
19:33
6:18
133
Kaleb Haas
Fr
19:44
6:22
139
Daniel Worth
So
20:41
6:40
174
27 Armijo
26-25-26-27-27
Gap: 1:15
97:41
19:32
6:18
645 Alec Woodson
Fr
18:40
6:01
87
Ebon Turner
Fr
19:18
6:14
117
Caleb Rounsava
Sr
19:54
6:25
146
Mark Go
So
19:54
6:25
147
Rohan Saini
So
19:55
6:25
148
Braden Remingto
So
20:27
6:36
167
Jay Singh
Fr
20:56
6:45
180
28 Amador Valley
27-27-29-28-28
Gap: 1:31
98:47
19:45
6:22
689 Jin Seo
So
18:49
6:04
92
Dylan Dantzig
Fr
19:22
6:15
123
Scott Lee
Fr
20:05
6:29
152
Nick Roskopf
Fr
20:11
6:31
159
Ian Stallins
So
20:20
6:34
163
Zach Sonnensc
Fr
20:56
6:45
181
Weston Konneker
So
23:13
7:29
199
29 Servite
25-25-27-29-29
Gap: 2:11
99:26
19:53
6:25
708 Tristen Somervil
Fr
18:30
5:58
78
Erick Garcia
Fr
19:28
6:17
126
Christia Garza
So
20:09
6:30
157
Tyler Valenti
So
20:38
6:39
172
Alex Holbrook
Fr
20:41
6:40
175
Andrew Shyne
Fr
20:54
6:45
178
Joseph Laguna
Fr
22:34
7:17
195
30 Clovis West
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 4:45
106:55
21:23
6:54
858 Rowen Hodgson-
So
19:49
6:24
143
Patrick Kong
So
20:08
6:30
156
Noah Starkwea
So
20:28
6:36
168
Ethan Weldon
Fr
21:56
7:05
191
Erron Lee
So
24:34
7:55
200








31 Madera
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 1:52
106:32
21:18
6:52
909 Adam Gomez
Fr
20:08
6:30
155
Logan Adams
So
21:01
6:47
183
Evrran Cortez
Fr
21:30
6:56
188
Reno Garcia
Fr
21:53
7:04
190
Jose Martinez
Fr
22:00
7:06
193
Nelson Jimenez
Fr
22:04
7:07
194
Daniel Hernande
Fr
23:12
7:29
198
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.