Los Altos Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/14/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Kristen Jr V 20:14 6:54 2.93 41/134 5/11 5/11 4/15
Bishop, Elizabeth Sr V 20:57 7:09 2.93 57/134 8/11 8/11 1/1
Buhr, Samantha So F/S 17:51 8:23 2.13 121/232 3/7 3/7 15/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Devisser, Britt Fr F/S 15:27 7:15 2.13 27/232 1/7 1/7 11/27
Gallagher, Anneliese Jr V 19:35 6:41 2.93 23/134 2/11 2/11 6/25
Gibson, Katia Fr V 19:50 6:46 2.93 32/134 3/11 3/11 4/22
Gibson, Tatiana So V 19:53 6:47 2.93 34/134 4/11 4/11 4/19
Gross, Hannah Sr V 21:45 7:25 2.93 84/134 9/11 9/11 1/1
Jacob, Lauren So V 17:18 5:54 2.93 1/134 1/11 1/11 1/28
Le, Samantha Sr V 22:32 7:41 2.93 95/134 10/11 10/11 1/1
Nero, Annie So F/S 18:22 8:37 2.13 144/232 5/7 5/7 14/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Scheetz, Olivia Fr F/S 20:10 9:28 2.13 199/232 7/7 7/7 12/14
Schmidt, Ginger Fr F/S 16:55 7:57 2.13 81/232 2/7 2/7 14/24
Surry, Genevieve So F/S 18:26 8:39 2.13 146/232 6/7 6/7 11/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Torres, Andrea So F/S 18:12 8:33 2.13 139/232 4/7 4/7 14/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Townsend, Sierra So V 20:37 7:02 2.93 53/134 7/11 7/11 3/10
Witham, Elise Sr V 23:53 8:09 2.93 110/134 11/11 11/11 1/1 23:12 23:12
Wu, Wendy Sr V 20:28 6:59 2.93 49/134 6/11 6/11 4/11 21:54
(1:26,6.5)
21:54
(1:26,6.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/15 96:50
2:56
2.93 6:37 5:54 6:54 118 6:22 107:27
(10:37,9.9)
107:27
(10:37,9.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Lauren Jacob (1), Anneliese Gallagher (20), Katia Gibson (29), Tatiana Gibson (31), Kristen Adams (37)
V 2nd 5 1/1 106:19
2:04
2.93 7:15 6:59 7:41 15 7:15 Wendy Wu (1), Sierra Townsend (2), Elizabeth Bishop (3), Hannah Gross (4), Samantha Le (5)
F/S 1st 5 13/19 86:47
2:55
2.13 8:09 7:15 8:37 364 6:55 88:44
(1:57,2.2)
83:38 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Britt Devisser (27), Ginger Schmidt (64), Samantha Buhr (84), Andrea Torres (94), Annie Nero (95)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Jacob So Los Altos 17:18 5:54 1/11 1/11 1/28
2 Chloe Hansel So LAS LOMAS 17:22 5:56
3 Jordan Stiewig So VILLA PARK 17:42 6:02
4 Alexandra Hernandez Sr LIVERMORE 18:13 6:13
5 Sophia Noto Jr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 18:24 6:17
6 Taylor Fortnam Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:28 6:18
7 Megan Wenzel Jr LAS LOMAS 18:28 6:18
8 Sam Haman Fr VILLA PARK 18:43 6:23
9 Madeleine Baier So MENLO-ATHERTON 18:44 6:24
10 Katie Chu Jr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 18:46 6:24
11 Bailey Dismang Jr VILLA PARK 18:49 6:25
12 Claire Orton Sr LAS LOMAS 18:53 6:27
13 Erin Smith Sr ST. IGNATIUS 19:00 6:29
14 Amanda Barthelmes Jr WILL C. WOOD 19:04 6:30
15 Sydney Polich Fr LAS LOMAS 19:15 6:34
16 Annika Roise Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:15 6:34
17 Annabel Driussi So ALBANY 19:18 6:35
18 Madi Hight Sr LAS LOMAS 19:20 6:36
19 Elise Stankus Fr LAS LOMAS 19:24 6:37
20 Lianne Blodgett Jr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 19:25 6:38
21 Kajol Maheshwari So LIVERMORE 19:33 6:40
22 Maddie Worden So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:35 6:41
23 Anneliese Gallagher Jr Los Altos 19:35 6:41 2/11 2/11 6/25
24 Natalie Novitsky Fr SACRED HEART PREP 19:37 6:42
25 Cat Depuy So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:38 6:42
26 Natalie Aguilar Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 19:39 6:42
27 Suzanne Becker Sr ALBANY 19:41 6:43
28 Paige Peck Sr WILL C. WOOD 19:42 6:43
29 Isabel Moon Sr NOVATO 19:43 6:44
30 Nadia Jeiroudi Sr VILLA PARK 19:47 6:45
31 Sierra Brenciaglia Jr MILPITAS 19:50 6:46
32 Katia Gibson Fr Los Altos 19:50 6:46 3/11 3/11 4/22
33 Elizabeth Muenzen So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:52 6:47
34 Tatiana Gibson So Los Altos 19:53 6:47 4/11 4/11 4/19
35 Katie Spence Sr ST. IGNATIUS 19:57 6:49
36 Alejandra Flores Sr FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 19:58 6:49
37 Jessica Espinoza Sr MILPITAS 20:05 6:51
38 Micaela Bastianelli Fr VILLA PARK 20:07 6:52
39 Jessica Barrett Sr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 20:11 6:53
40 Raissa Boysen Jr NOVATO 20:13 6:54
41 Kristen Adams Jr Los Altos 20:14 6:54 5/11 5/11 4/15
42 Natalie Cool Sr LAS LOMAS 20:18 6:56
43 Dana Anex Jr LIVERMORE 20:19 6:56
44 Katherine Huang Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 20:21 6:57
45 Dorothea Miller Jr ALBANY 20:24 6:58
46 Miranda Scolaro Fr VILLA PARK 20:26 6:58
47 Jacey De La Torre So ALBANY 20:27 6:59
48 Faith Dunn Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:27 6:59
49 Wendy Wu Sr Los Altos 20:28 6:59 6/11 6/11 4/11 21:54
(1:26)
21:54
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Alina Brown Sr CASTILLEJA 20:29 6:59
51 Amy Luong Sr GEORGE WASHINGTON 20:36 7:02
52 Katie Tinder Jr WILL C. WOOD 20:36 7:02
53 Sierra Townsend So Los Altos 20:37 7:02 7/11 7/11 3/10
54 Miriam Herrera Sr VILLA PARK 20:49 7:06
55 Morgan Williams Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 20:53 7:08
56 Carla Espinoza So MILPITAS 20:56 7:09
57 Elizabeth Bishop Sr Los Altos 20:57 7:09 8/11 8/11 1/1
58 Charlotte Constantin Jr NOVATO 20:59 7:10
59 Hannah Xu Sr GEORGE WASHINGTON 21:03 7:11
60 Fabiola Abonce So WATSONVILLE 21:05 7:12
61 Madison Mays Jr HUGHSON UNION 21:10 7:13
62 Jenny Shearer Sr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 21:12 7:14
63 Cicily Tang Jr PHILIP & SALA BURTON 21:12 7:14
64 Francesca Ledesma Jr ST. IGNATIUS 21:12 7:14
65 Jacqueline Louie So SACRED HEART PREP 21:17 7:16
66 Gillian Belton Jr SACRED HEART PREP 21:17 7:16
67 Lizette Garcia Sr WATSONVILLE 21:23 7:18
68 Yessenia Magallanes Jr WESTMOOR 21:26 7:19
69 Bettina Alessandria Sr ST. IGNATIUS 21:27 7:19
70 Megan O'brien Jr MILPITAS 21:27 7:19
71 Danielle Dufek Jr LIVERMORE 21:28 7:20
72 Karla Guzman Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 21:29 7:20
73 Bridget Okugbe Jr WESTMOOR 21:30 7:20
74 Beatriz Duarte Jr WATSONVILLE 21:31 7:21
75 Meghan Holland Sr SACRED HEART PREP 21:32 7:21
76 Lindsay Schott Jr SACRED HEART PREP 21:34 7:22
77 Cassidy Jensen Sr CASTILLEJA 21:36 7:22
78 Emily Perez Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 21:37 7:23
79 Flora Wang Jr WESTMOOR 21:37 7:23
80 Jilly De La Torre So ALBANY 21:40 7:24
81 Abigayle Haguisan Sr WESTMOOR 21:42 7:24
82 Clare Mccarthy So SACRED HEART PREP 21:43 7:25
83 Preeya Janakiraman Fr CASTILLEJA 21:43 7:25
84 Hannah Gross Sr Los Altos 21:45 7:25 9/11 9/11 1/1
85 Rose Bialer So SF WALDORF 22:00 7:31
86 Julia Mace Sr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 22:00 7:31
87 Rachel Garrett Sr MILPITAS 22:01 7:31
88 Eve Sutton Sr SACRED HEART PREP 22:02 7:31
89 Claire Carges So SF WALDORF 22:03 7:32
90 Veena Chandron Sr MILPITAS 22:09 7:34
91 Stephanie Mccarthy Sr ST. IGNATIUS 22:20 7:37
92 Staphanie Roa Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 22:20 7:37
93 Lordique Fok Sr MILPITAS 22:23 7:38
94 Felicia Vengco Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 22:23 7:38
95 Samantha Le Sr Los Altos 22:32 7:41 10/11 10/11 1/1
96 Maria De Jesus Sr FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 22:32 7:41
97 Kristen Young Jr LIVERMORE 22:38 7:43
98 Lindsay Smith Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 22:59 7:51
99 Selena Vengco Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:09 7:54
100 Yessenia Pinedo Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:12 7:55
101 Adriana Abonce Sr WATSONVILLE 23:13 7:55
102 Barbara Alberts Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:19 7:57
103 Ellie Larsen Sr NOVATO 23:21 7:58
104 Stephanie Low Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 23:25 8:00
105 Ada Mo Jr GALILEO ACADEMY 23:25 8:00
106 Linnea Arneson Jr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 23:33 8:02
107 Brisania Bautista Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:45 8:06
108 Haley Mcleod Sr OAKLAND TECHNICAL 23:46 8:07
109 Sahara Ndiaye So SF WALDORF 23:48 8:07
110 Elise Witham Sr Los Altos 23:53 8:09 11/11 11/11 1/1 23:12 23:12
111 Jenny Hahn Jr FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 23:57 8:10
112 Alexa Fotinos Jr ST. IGNATIUS 23:59 8:11
113 Fabiola Perez-catano Jr WATSONVILLE 24:00 8:11
114 Haley Zeigler Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:01 8:12
115 Celine Haynes Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:11 8:15
116 Alexa Hanshaw Sr OAKLAND TECHNICAL 24:20 8:18
117 Tiffany Huang Sr OAKLAND TECHNICAL 24:26 8:20
118 Lindsay Chan Sr OAKLAND TECHNICAL 24:31 8:22
119 Mackenzie Quinlivan Jr NOVATO 24:42 8:26
120 Hailey Sanidad Sr FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 24:42 8:26
121 Claudia Aguilar Jr MISSION 24:45 8:27
122 Justine Kieffer-easter Jr WILL C. WOOD 24:46 8:27
123 Daisy Barraza Jr NOVATO 24:49 8:28
124 Sarah Ibanga Sr FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 24:55 8:30
125 Lindsey Gamblin So WILL C. WOOD 25:01 8:32
126 Stephanie Pon Jr GALILEO ACADEMY 25:06 8:34
127 Casey Haas Sr SAN MATEO 25:30 8:42
128 Edelwise Romero Jr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 26:06 8:54
129 Maggie La Sr GEORGE WASHINGTON 26:16 8:58
130 Jocelynn Morales Jr WATSONVILLE 26:18 8:59
131 Rowan Starling-shirley So ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 26:34 9:04
132 Koni Ueda Sr SAN MATEO 27:04 9:14
133 Veronica Rocha Sr WATSONVILLE 27:37 9:26
134 Melanie Olsen Sr NOVATO 30:47 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LAS LOMAS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
93:18
18:40
6:22
47 Chloe Hansel
So
17:22
5:56
2
Megan Wenzel
Jr
18:28
6:18
6
Claire Orton
Sr
18:53
6:27
10
Sydney Polich
Fr
19:15
6:34
13
Madi Hight
Sr
19:20
6:36
16
Elise Stankus
Fr
19:24
6:37
17
Natalie Cool
Sr
20:18
6:56
38
2 MENLO-ATHERTON
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:10
95:40
19:08
6:32
68 Taylor Fortnam
Sr
18:28
6:18
5
Madelein Baier
So
18:44
6:24
8
Annika Roise
Sr
19:15
6:34
14
Maddie Worden
So
19:35
6:41
19
Cat Depuy
So
19:38
6:42
22
Elizabet Muenzen
So
19:52
6:47
30
Faith Dunn
Fr
20:27
6:59
43
3 VILLA PARK
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:25
95:08
19:02
6:30
81 Jordan Stiewig
So
17:42
6:02
3
Sam Haman
Fr
18:43
6:23
7
Bailey Dismang
Jr
18:49
6:25
9
Nadia Jeiroudi
Sr
19:47
6:45
27
Micaela Bastiane
Fr
20:07
6:52
35
Miranda Scolaro
Fr
20:26
6:58
41
Miriam Herrera
Sr
20:49
7:06
47
4 Los Altos
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:56
96:50
19:22
6:37
118 Lauren Jacob
So
17:18
5:54
1
Annelies Gallaghe
Jr
19:35
6:41
20
Katia Gibson
Fr
19:50
6:46
29
Tatiana Gibson
So
19:53
6:47
31
Kristen Adams
Jr
20:14
6:54
37
Wendy Wu
Sr
20:28
6:59
44
Sierra Townsend
So
20:37
7:02
46
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 ALBANY
8-7-6-6-5
Gap: 2:22
101:30
20:18
6:56
185 Annabel Driussi
So
19:18
6:35
15
Suzanne Becker
Sr
19:41
6:43
24
Dorothea Miller
Jr
20:24
6:58
40
Jacey De La Torre
So
20:27
6:59
42
Jilly De La Torre
So
21:40
7:24
64








6 LIVERMORE
4-5-5-5-6
Gap: 4:25
102:11
20:26
6:58
193 Alexandr Hernande
Sr
18:13
6:13
4
Kajol Maheshwa
So
19:33
6:40
18
Dana Anex
Jr
20:19
6:56
39
Danielle Dufek
Jr
21:28
7:20
58
Kristen Young
Jr
22:38
7:43
74








7 ST. IGNATIUS
6-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:20
103:56
20:47
7:06
220 Erin Smith
Sr
19:00
6:29
11
Katie Spence
Sr
19:57
6:49
32
Francesc Ledesma
Jr
21:12
7:14
52
Bettina Alessand
Sr
21:27
7:19
56
Stephani Mccarthy
Sr
22:20
7:37
69
Barbara Alberts
Jr
23:19
7:57
79
Alexa Fotinos
Jr
23:59
8:11
84
8 MILPITAS
12-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:11
104:19
20:52
7:07
234 Sierra Brenciag
Jr
19:50
6:46
28
Jessica Espinoza
Sr
20:05
6:51
34
Carla Espinoza
So
20:56
7:09
49
Megan O'brien
Jr
21:27
7:19
57
Rachel Garrett
Sr
22:01
7:31
66
Veena Chandron
Sr
22:09
7:34
68
Lordique Fok
Sr
22:23
7:38
71
9 SACRED HEART PREP
9-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:57
105:17
21:03
7:11
251 Natalie Novitsky
Fr
19:37
6:42
21
Jacqueli Louie
So
21:17
7:16
53
Gillian Belton
Jr
21:17
7:16
54
Meghan Holland
Sr
21:32
7:21
61
Lindsay Schott
Jr
21:34
7:22
62
Clare Mccarthy
So
21:43
7:25
65
Eve Sutton
Sr
22:02
7:31
67
10 WILL C. WOOD
7-6-7-9-10
Gap: 5:57
109:09
21:50
7:27
265 Amanda Barthelm
Jr
19:04
6:30
12
Paige Peck
Sr
19:42
6:43
25
Katie Tinder
Jr
20:36
7:02
45
Justine Kieffer-
Jr
24:46
8:27
90
Lindsey Gamblin
So
25:01
8:32
93








11 LINCOLN (STOCKTON)
10-11-12-12-11
Gap: 3:20
106:37
21:19
7:17
268 Natalie Aguilar
Sr
19:39
6:42
23
Morgan Williams
Jr
20:53
7:08
48
Karla Guzman
Sr
21:29
7:20
59
Emily Perez
Sr
21:37
7:23
63
Lindsay Smith
Jr
22:59
7:51
75
Stephani Low
Sr
23:25
8:00
81




12 NOVATO
11-9-10-11-12
Gap: 4:59
108:58
21:48
7:26
280 Isabel Moon
Sr
19:43
6:44
26
Raissa Boysen
Jr
20:13
6:54
36
Charlott Constant
Jr
20:59
7:10
50
Ellie Larsen
Sr
23:21
7:58
80
Mackenzi Quinliva
Jr
24:42
8:26
88
Daisy Barraza
Jr
24:49
8:28
91
Melanie Olsen
Sr
30:47
10:30
96
13 WATSONVILLE
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:55
111:12
22:14
7:35
329 Fabiola Abonce
So
21:05
7:12
51
Lizette Garcia
Sr
21:23
7:18
55
Beatriz Duarte
Jr
21:31
7:21
60
Adriana Abonce
Sr
23:13
7:55
78
Fabiola Perez-ca
Jr
24:00
8:11
85
Jocelynn Morales
Jr
26:18
8:59
94
Veronica Rocha
Sr
27:37
9:26
95
14 FREMONT (SUNNYVALE)
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 4:57
116:04
23:13
7:55
370 Alejandr Flores
Sr
19:58
6:49
33
Maria De Jesus
Sr
22:32
7:41
73
Jenny Hahn
Jr
23:57
8:10
83
Hailey Sanidad
Sr
24:42
8:26
89
Sarah Ibanga
Sr
24:55
8:30
92








15 NEWARK MEMORIAL
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:25
114:49
22:58
7:50
377 Staphani Roa
Jr
22:20
7:37
70
Felicia Vengco
Jr
22:23
7:38
72
Selena Vengco
Jr
23:09
7:54
76
Yessenia Pinedo
Jr
23:12
7:55
77
Brisania Bautista
Jr
23:45
8:06
82
Haley Zeigler
Jr
24:01
8:12
86
Celine Haynes
Jr
24:11
8:15
87
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
106:19
21:16
7:15
15 Wendy Wu
Sr
20:28
6:59
1
Sierra Townsend
So
20:37
7:02
2
Elizabet Bishop
Sr
20:57
7:09
3
Hannah Gross
Sr
21:45
7:25
4
Samantha Le
Sr
22:32
7:41
5
Elise Witham
Sr
23:53
8:09
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna Bilter Fr ST. IGNATIUS 13:45 6:27
2 Emily Skahill Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 14:02 6:35
3 Arrianna Pizzuto So EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14:06 6:37
4 Maya Miklos So HENRY M. GUNN 14:09 6:39
5 Yanet Paredes So JAMES LOGAN 14:10 6:39
6 Sarah Gayer Fr MILLS 14:12 6:40
7 Meagan Moyer So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 14:13 6:40
8 Danie Destefano Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14:26 6:47
9 Aleah Jayme Fr ST. IGNATIUS 14:27 6:47
10 Mariah Thompson So EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14:33 6:50
11 Sophia Goland Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 14:47 6:56
12 Daniela Gottesman So HENRY M. GUNN 14:49 6:57
13 Maren Smith So ST. IGNATIUS 14:54 7:00
14 Cassidy Powell Fr LAS LOMAS 14:55 7:00
15 Kia Green So HENRY M. GUNN 14:57 7:01
16 Margot Bellon Fr ARAGON 14:58 7:02
17 Illi Gardner Fr HENRY M. GUNN 14:58 7:02
18 Maddie Mahoney Fr LAS LOMAS 15:07 7:06
19 Lindsay Costancio Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 15:19 7:11
20 Mara Greene So HENRY M. GUNN 15:20 7:12
21 Q Q Swain Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 15:21 7:12
22 Kelly Woods Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:22 7:13
23 Lauren Rocheleau Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15:24 7:14
24 Briana Reynolds So ARAGON 15:24 7:14
25 Amy Watt So HENRY M. GUNN 15:24 7:14
26 Nora Siegler Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:27 7:15
27 Britt Devisser Fr Los Altos 15:27 7:15 1/7 1/7 11/27
28 Ashley Gardenal So LAS LOMAS 15:27 7:15
29 Marie Hoopes So ST. IGNATIUS 15:28 7:16
30 Sophia Lau-shum So LAS LOMAS 15:28 7:16
31 Melissa Cagney So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15:36 7:19
32 Dominique Lau So MOUNTAIN VIEW 15:39 7:21
33 Karina Phan So JAMES LOGAN 15:40 7:21
34 Kate Flanagan Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:43 7:23
35 Katrina Keating So ST. IGNATIUS 15:43 7:23
36 Kalina Zanelli Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:43 7:23
37 Sophie Shafer Fr OAKLAND TECHNICAL 15:45 7:24
38 Elena Belk So MENLO-ATHERTON 15:48 7:25
39 Mackenzie Carman Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15:52 7:27
40 Kara Herson Fr WOODSIDE 15:55 7:28
41 Emily Naughton Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 15:55 7:28
42 Karen Manalac So JAMES LOGAN 15:55 7:28
43 Supria Sharma So JAMES LOGAN 16:00 7:31
44 Taylor Gray So HUGHSON UNION 16:07 7:34
45 Christine Nguyen Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 16:09 7:35
46 Olivia Tai Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:11 7:36
47 Lily Munsee Fr NOVATO 16:11 7:36
48 Abby Lindquist So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:12 7:36
49 Olivia Di Santo So ARAGON 16:13 7:37
50 Kaela Lee Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:14 7:37
51 Dyllen Ford Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:18 7:39
52 Tia Cheunkarndee So HENRY M. GUNN 16:18 7:39
53 Janice Song Fr MILLS 16:19 7:40
54 Maura Mcinerney Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:23 7:42
55 Alana Danison So ST. IGNATIUS 16:24 7:42
56 Maya Barboza Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 16:26 7:43
57 Sally Moceyunas So MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:27 7:43
58 Caleigh Mcbride Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 16:27 7:43
59 Laurel Patrick Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:29 7:44
60 Charley Burlock So URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 16:31 7:45
61 Niamh Dunne Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:34 7:47
62 Shelby Rowen So EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 16:37 7:48
63 Jordan Simpson So LAS LOMAS 16:42 7:50
64 Lydia Sun So HENRY M. GUNN 16:43 7:51
65 Christy Chan So MILLS 16:43 7:51
66 Ingrid Nunn So MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:43 7:51
67 Katelyn Wiseman Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:44 7:51
68 Megan Chan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:49 7:54
69 Ryan Sturges So MOUNTAIN VIEW 16:49 7:54
70 Gabby Stanton-fischer So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 16:50 7:54
71 Taylor Matel Fr WOODSIDE 16:51 7:55
72 Paige Morris So GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:51 7:55
73 Maeve Calanog Fr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 16:52 7:55
74 Lucia Vina Patino So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:53 7:56
75 Hemani Sharma Fr JAMES LOGAN 16:53 7:56
76 Nicole Wallace Fr ARAGON 16:53 7:56
77 Lauren Gomez So ST. IGNATIUS 16:54 7:56
78 Valerie Kau So ST. IGNATIUS 16:54 7:56
79 Sophie Kostanecki Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:54 7:56
80 Miqela Davis Fr FRED C. BEYER 16:55 7:57
81 Ginger Schmidt Fr Los Altos 16:55 7:57 2/7 2/7 14/24
82 Angeline Truong Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:00 7:59
83 Shayna Chua Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:00 7:59
84 Megan Reeve So SAN LEANDRO 17:01 7:59
85 Alyssa Mcgrath Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:01 7:59
86 Caroline Fuller Fr LAS LOMAS 17:02 8:00
87 Taylor Axe Fr LAS LOMAS 17:05 8:01
88 Megan Macquarrie So NOVATO 17:14 8:05
89 Vaidehi Srinivas So HENRY M. GUNN 17:16 8:06
90 Alicia Gray So A. LINCOLN (SF) 17:17 8:07
91 Tammy Yu So GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:18 8:07
92 Srividhya Shanker So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:18 8:07
93 Lindsey Wong Fr HENRY M. GUNN 17:19 8:08
94 Holly Dahlem Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:19 8:08
95 Bernice Lam Fr A. LINCOLN (SF) 17:20 8:08
96 Maddie Ward Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:20 8:08
97 Sarah Daugherty Fr HUGHSON UNION 17:26 8:11
98 Danielle Fleming-craig So LAS LOMAS 17:27 8:12
99 Katie Saenger Fr LAS LOMAS 17:28 8:12
100 Catherine Lee Fr SAN MATEO 17:29 8:12
101 Mirna Sanyal Fr HENRY M. GUNN 17:32 8:14
102 Priyanka Vatturi Fr JAMES LOGAN 17:35 8:15
103 Michelle Dickey So URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 17:35 8:15
104 Alison Lazaruk So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:36 8:16
105 Raya Maggay So MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:37 8:16
106 Angela Cutler So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:37 8:16
107 Megan Xu So CASTILLEJA 17:38 8:17
108 Isabella Schrammel So WOODSIDE 17:40 8:18
109 Kathie Savage Fr ARAGON 17:40 8:18
110 Aarthi Popat Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:42 8:19
111 Maya Kuchan Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:43 8:19
112 Jacqueline Harris Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:44 8:20
113 Emily Yamashita So MILLS 17:44 8:20
114 Lucy Prichard Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:44 8:20
115 Maddie Goldberg Fr CASTILLEJA 17:44 8:20
116 Margaret Zhang Fr CASTILLEJA 17:45 8:20
117 Elise Wang So ST. IGNATIUS 17:46 8:20
118 Tanin Barzanian Fr WOODSIDE 17:49 8:22
119 Amanda Lial Fr FRED C. BEYER 17:50 8:22
120 Clara Dewey So MENLO-ATHERTON 17:51 8:23
121 Samantha Buhr So Los Altos 17:51 8:23 3/7 3/7 15/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
122 Julie Plummer So CASTILLEJA 17:52 8:23
123 Railyn Aguado Fr JAMES LOGAN 17:53 8:24
124 Rachel Lighthall So MOUNTAIN VIEW 17:57 8:26
125 Rebecca Mindel So MILLS 18:00 8:27
126 Ellie Chen So CASTILLEJA 18:01 8:28
127 Natalia Bland So LAS LOMAS 18:01 8:28
128 Jessica Barri So MERCY (BURLINGAME) 18:01 8:28
129 Ashley Hatfeild So NOVATO 18:02 8:28
130 Aava Salehi So MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:03 8:28
131 Megan Omelian So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:04 8:29
132 Lucy Chambers Fr WOODSIDE 18:05 8:29
133 Paloma Colunga Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:07 8:30
134 Claire Yu So LAS LOMAS 18:08 8:31
135 Mariana Silverman So WOODSIDE 18:09 8:31
136 Sonia Naughton So ST. IGNATIUS 18:09 8:31
137 Joanne Li So GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:11 8:32
138 Fiona Sicord Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:12 8:33
139 Andrea Torres So Los Altos 18:12 8:33 4/7 4/7 14/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 Isabelle Smyth Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:12 8:33
141 Dominique Mohler Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:15 8:34
142 Jordan Barnett Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:19 8:36
143 Alexandra Donati Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:20 8:36
144 Annie Nero So Los Altos 18:22 8:37 5/7 5/7 14/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Madeleine Wright Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:23 8:38
146 Genevieve Surry So Los Altos 18:26 8:39 6/7 6/7 11/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
147 Amy Qin Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:27 8:40
148 Gabbie Quila So ST. IGNATIUS 18:28 8:40
149 Julia Morris Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:29 8:41
150 Gabrielle Mays So HUGHSON UNION 18:32 8:42
151 Frazana Rahman So MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:34 8:43
152 Catherine Doering Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:35 8:43
153 Alyssa Wong Fr JAMES LOGAN 18:36 8:44
154 Mary Wu So JAMES LOGAN 18:37 8:44
155 Cat Raanes Fr CASTILLEJA 18:38 8:45
156 Tara Thakurta So CASTILLEJA 18:38 8:45
157 Michele Truong So A. LINCOLN (SF) 18:39 8:45
158 Megan Magana Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 18:43 8:47
159 Allyson Puyaoan Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:52 8:51
160 Britney Budiman Fr LAS LOMAS 18:52 8:51
161 Anna Meehan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:52 8:51
162 Sophie Concordel So WOODSIDE 18:55 8:53
163 Joan Buse Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:55 8:53
164 Lile Donohue Fr LAS LOMAS 18:57 8:54
165 Claire Sheeran So ST. IGNATIUS 18:57 8:54
166 Bella Skinner So WOODSIDE 18:58 8:54
167 Reilly Riordan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:59 8:55
168 Emily Kong Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:59 8:55
169 Malia Lucey So ST. IGNATIUS 19:00 8:55
170 Emily Kleinfelder Fr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 19:00 8:55
171 Izabella Montes Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:00 8:55
172 Annalie Lui So ST. IGNATIUS 19:02 8:56
173 Ria Raha So MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:08 8:59
174 Sophia Harrell Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 19:12 9:01
175 Brenda Cachay Fr CASTILLEJA 19:13 9:01
176 Christina Segar Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:14 9:02
177 Zoe Huerta So FRED C. BEYER 19:24 9:06
178 Maddie Sonderby Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 19:25 9:07
179 Melanie Hamaguchi So CARLMONT 19:26 9:07
180 Maile Mcglynn So LAS LOMAS 19:28 9:08
181 Sophia Lewis Fr LAS LOMAS 19:29 9:09
182 Bivian Wang So MILLS 19:29 9:09
183 Priya Patel So WOODSIDE 19:30 9:09
184 Danielle Silva So ST. IGNATIUS 19:31 9:10
185 Mellany Quiroz So GALILEO ACADEMY 19:32 9:10
186 Julia Truong So A. LINCOLN (SF) 19:36 9:12
187 Audrey Law So LAS LOMAS 19:42 9:15
188 Paige Westlund So LAS LOMAS 19:43 9:15
189 Taylor Dunlavy Fr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 19:46 9:17
190 Alexandra Mendoza So SAN LEANDRO 19:47 9:17
191 Kathleen Campos So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 19:48 9:18
192 Amber Maes So LAS LOMAS 19:49 9:18
193 Natasha Soesanto Fr LAS LOMAS 19:50 9:19
194 Emily Zheng Fr A. LINCOLN (SF) 19:53 9:20
195 Lizzie Mccaffrey So ST. IGNATIUS 19:58 9:22
196 Sabrina Au So GEORGE WASHINGTON 20:06 9:26
197 Rheanna Markley So JOSEPH A. GREGORI 20:09 9:28
198 Katrina Hung So MOUNTAIN VIEW 20:09 9:28
199 Olivia Scheetz Fr Los Altos 20:10 9:28 7/7 7/7 12/14
200 Stella Koliavas So LAS LOMAS 20:17 9:31
201 Suchita Anigol Fr LAS LOMAS 20:18 9:32
202 Rachel Barnett So NOVATO 20:23 9:34
203 Sienna Knight So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 20:25 9:35
204 Maddy Quinn So LAS LOMAS 20:26 9:36
205 Maeleen Acosta So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 20:27 9:36
206 Erin Sisk Fr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 20:28 9:37
207 Damariz Malagon Fr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 20:28 9:37
208 Jasmine Calame Fr FRED C. BEYER 20:28 9:37
209 Maegan Valera So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 20:29 9:37
210 Jessica Huang Fr GALILEO ACADEMY 20:37 9:41
211 Audrey Chow Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:41 9:43
212 Isabel Espinoza So WOODSIDE 20:41 9:43
213 Ariana Presotto So WOODSIDE 20:41 9:43
214 Beatrice Hickox Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:54 9:49
215 Michaela Krampert So WOODSIDE 20:57 9:50
216 Guadalupe Madrigal Fr HUGHSON UNION 21:01 9:52
217 Melissa Chow So MILLS 21:02 9:52
218 Melissa Martinez So SAN LEANDRO 21:02 9:52
219 Audrey Wilde So WOODSIDE 21:03 9:53
220 Hannah Redding So FRED C. BEYER 21:12 9:57
221 Janae Presses So JOSEPH A. GREGORI 21:24 10:03
222 Winnie Gong So MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:34 10:08
223 Laura Navarro Fr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 22:25 10:31
224 Alessia Presotto Fr WOODSIDE 22:58 10:47
225 Coral Schillter Fr ARAGON 23:03 10:49
226 Isabella Bacogiannis Sr JAMES LOGAN 23:08 10:52
227 Elizabeth Locher Fr LAS LOMAS 23:20 10:57
228 Leonela Mota So JOSEPH A. GREGORI 23:58 11:15
229 Karissa Seth Fr HUGHSON UNION 24:03 11:17
230 Ariella Rosenberg So SAN LEANDRO 24:05 11:18
231 Erika Pasia So SALESIAN (RICHMOND) 25:09 11:48
232 Emily Carlson So LAS LOMAS 26:14 12:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 EL DORADO (PLACERVIL
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
73:45
14:45
6:55
61 Arrianna Pizzuto
So
14:06
6:37
3
Danie Destefan
Fr
14:26
6:47
8
Mariah Thompson
So
14:33
6:50
10
Lindsay Costanci
Fr
15:19
7:11
19
Q Q Swain
Fr
15:21
7:12
21
Caleigh Mcbride
Fr
16:27
7:43
53
Shelby Rowen
So
16:37
7:48
54
2 HENRY M. GUNN
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:11
74:13
14:51
6:58
68 Maya Miklos
So
14:09
6:39
4
Daniela Gottesma
So
14:49
6:57
12
Kia Green
So
14:57
7:01
15
Illi Gardner
Fr
14:58
7:02
17
Mara Greene
So
15:20
7:12
20
Amy Watt
So
15:24
7:14
25
Tia Cheunkar
So
16:18
7:39
49
3 ST. IGNATIUS
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:58
74:17
14:51
6:58
87 Brianna Bilter
Fr
13:45
6:27
1
Aleah Jayme
Fr
14:27
6:47
9
Maren Smith
So
14:54
7:00
13
Marie Hoopes
So
15:28
7:16
29
Katrina Keating
So
15:43
7:23
35
Kaela Lee
Fr
16:14
7:37
47
Dyllen Ford
Fr
16:18
7:39
48
4 MENLO-ATHERTON
8-6-4-5-4
Gap: 0:56
77:02
15:24
7:14
129 Sophia Goland
Fr
14:47
6:56
11
Kelly Woods
Fr
15:22
7:13
22
Nora Siegler
Fr
15:27
7:15
26
Kate Flanagan
Fr
15:43
7:23
34
Kalina Zanelli
Fr
15:43
7:23
36
Elena Belk
So
15:48
7:25
37
Olivia Tai
Fr
16:11
7:36
45
5 MERCY (BURLINGAME)
7-4-6-6-5
Gap: 1:42
77:00
15:24
7:14
139 Meagan Moyer
So
14:13
6:40
7
Lauren Rochelea
Fr
15:24
7:14
23
Melissa Cagney
So
15:36
7:19
31
Mackenzi Carman
Fr
15:52
7:27
38
Emily Naughton
Fr
15:55
7:28
40
Gabby Stanton-
So
16:50
7:54
59
Jessica Barri
So
18:01
8:28
90
6 LAS LOMAS
9-5-5-4-6
Gap: 1:47
77:39
15:32
7:17
145 Cassidy Powell
Fr
14:55
7:00
14
Maddie Mahoney
Fr
15:07
7:06
18
Ashley Gardenal
So
15:27
7:15
28
Sophia Lau-shum
So
15:28
7:16
30
Jordan Simpson
So
16:42
7:50
55
Caroline Fuller
Fr
17:02
8:00
67
Taylor Axe
Fr
17:05
8:01
68
7 JAMES LOGAN
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:43
78:38
15:44
7:23
182 Yanet Paredes
So
14:10
6:39
5
Karina Phan
So
15:40
7:21
33
Karen Manalac
So
15:55
7:28
41
Supria Sharma
So
16:00
7:31
42
Hemani Sharma
Fr
16:53
7:56
61
Priyanka Vatturi
Fr
17:35
8:15
74
Railyn Aguado
Fr
17:53
8:24
86
8 ARAGON
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:42
81:08
16:14
7:37
226 Margot Bellon
Fr
14:58
7:02
16
Briana Reynolds
So
15:24
7:14
24
Olivia Di Santo
So
16:13
7:37
46
Nicole Wallace
Fr
16:53
7:56
62
Kathie Savage
Fr
17:40
8:18
78
Coral Schillte
Fr
23:03
10:49
121




9 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
2-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:58
80:37
16:07
7:34
228 Emily Skahill
Fr
14:02
6:35
2
Christin Nguyen
Fr
16:09
7:35
44
Maya Barboza
Fr
16:26
7:43
51
Angeline Truong
Fr
17:00
7:59
65
Shayna Chua
Fr
17:00
7:59
66
Srividhy Shanker
So
17:18
8:07
70
Maddie Ward
Fr
17:20
8:08
72
10 MOUNTAIN VIEW
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:58
83:15
16:39
7:49
274 Dominiqu Lau
So
15:39
7:21
32
Sally Moceyuna
So
16:27
7:43
52
Ingrid Nunn
So
16:43
7:51
57
Ryan Sturges
So
16:49
7:54
58
Raya Maggay
So
17:37
8:16
75
Rachel Lighthal
So
17:57
8:26
87
Aava Salehi
So
18:03
8:28
91
11 MILLS
6-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:48
82:58
16:36
7:47
279 Sarah Gayer
Fr
14:12
6:40
6
Janice Song
Fr
16:19
7:40
50
Christy Chan
So
16:43
7:51
56
Emily Yamashit
So
17:44
8:20
79
Rebecca Mindel
So
18:00
8:27
88
Bivian Wang
So
19:29
9:09
104
Melissa Chow
So
21:02
9:52
117
12 WOODSIDE
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 2:10
86:20
17:16
8:06
350 Kara Herson
Fr
15:55
7:28
39
Taylor Matel
Fr
16:51
7:55
60
Isabella Schramme
So
17:40
8:18
77
Tanin Barzania
Fr
17:49
8:22
82
Lucy Chambers
Fr
18:05
8:29
92
Mariana Silverma
So
18:09
8:31
93
Sophie Concorde
So
18:55
8:53
101
13 Los Altos
11-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:55
86:47
17:21
8:09
364 Britt Devisser
Fr
15:27
7:15
27
Ginger Schmidt
Fr
16:55
7:57
64
Samantha Buhr
So
17:51
8:23
84
Andrea Torres
So
18:12
8:33
94
Annie Nero
So
18:22
8:37
95
Geneviev Surry
So
18:26
8:39
96
Olivia Scheetz
Fr
20:10
9:28
110
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
14 CASTILLEJA
17-17-15-14-14
Gap: 0:23
89:00
17:48
8:21
411 Megan Xu
So
17:38
8:17
76
Maddie Goldberg
Fr
17:44
8:20
80
Margaret Zhang
Fr
17:45
8:20
81
Julie Plummer
So
17:52
8:23
85
Ellie Chen
So
18:01
8:28
89
Cat Raanes
Fr
18:38
8:45
98
Tara Thakurta
So
18:38
8:45
99
15 HUGHSON UNION
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 7:56
97:09
19:26
9:07
452 Taylor Gray
So
16:07
7:34
43
Sarah Daughert
Fr
17:26
8:11
73
Gabriell Mays
So
18:32
8:42
97
Guadalup Madrigal
Fr
21:01
9:52
116
Karissa Seth
Fr
24:03
11:17
123








16 A. LINCOLN (SF)
16-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:36
92:45
18:33
8:43
453 Alicia Gray
So
17:17
8:07
69
Bernice Lam
Fr
17:20
8:08
71
Michele Truong
So
18:39
8:45
100
Julia Truong
So
19:36
9:12
105
Emily Zheng
Fr
19:53
9:20
108








17 FRED C. BEYER
15-16-17-17-17
Gap: 4:17
95:49
19:10
9:00
481 Miqela Davis
Fr
16:55
7:57
63
Amanda Lial
Fr
17:50
8:22
83
Zoe Huerta
So
19:24
9:06
103
Jasmine Calame
Fr
20:28
9:37
114
Hannah Redding
So
21:12
9:57
118








18 JOSEPH A. GREGORI
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:24
100:47
20:09
9:28
549 Emily Kleinfel
Fr
19:00
8:55
102
Taylor Dunlavy
Fr
19:46
9:17
106
Rheanna Markley
So
20:09
9:28
109
Damariz Malagon
Fr
20:28
9:37
113
Janae Presses
So
21:24
10:03
119
Laura Navarro
Fr
22:25
10:31
120
Leonela Mota
So
23:58
11:15
122
19 SALESIAN (RICHMOND)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 5:21
106:18
21:16
9:59
569 Kathleen Campos
So
19:48
9:18
107
Sienna Knight
So
20:25
9:35
111
Maeleen Acosta
So
20:27
9:36
112
Maegan Valera
So
20:29
9:37
115
Erika Pasia
So
25:09
11:48
124








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.