Los Altos Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Kristen Jr V 20:50 6:43 3.1 157/183 5/7 5/7 18/22 21:21
(0:31,2.4)
21:30
(0:40,3.1)
21:21
(0:31,2.4)
21:21
(0:31,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gallagher, Anneliese Jr V 21:17 6:52 3.1 170/183 6/7 6/7 19/22 21:09 21:09 21:09 21:09
Gibson, Katia Fr V 21:49 7:02 3.1 175/183 7/7 7/7 15/22 20:38 20:38 20:38
Gibson, Tatiana So V 20:49 6:43 3.1 155/183 4/7 4/7 21/22 21:10
(0:21,1.7)
21:10
(0:21,1.7)
20:57
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob, Lauren So V 17:52 5:46 3.1 11/183 1/7 1/7 11/50 18:31
(0:39,3.5)
18:16
(0:24,2.2)
18:16
(0:24,2.2)
18:16
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Klein, Katie Fr V 20:09 6:30 3.1 128/183 2/7 2/7 22/23 19:55 19:55 19:55
Wu, Wendy Sr V 20:41 6:40 3.1 150/183 3/7 3/7 21/22 21:53
(1:12,5.5)
21:07
(0:26,2.1)
21:07
(0:26,2.1)
21:07
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 20/22 100:21
2:58
3.1 6:28 5:46 6:43 489 5:53 101:36
(1:15,1.2)
101:35
(1:14,1.2)
101:35
(1:14,1.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Jacob (7), Katie Klein (104), Wendy Wu (122), Tatiana Gibson (127), Kristen Adams (129)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Sr Simi Valley 16:43 5:24
2 Addi Zerrenner Sr Dos Pueblos 17:18 5:35
3 Samantha Ortega Jr Saugus 17:27 5:38
4 Melissa Fairchild Sr Serrano 17:33 5:40
5 Amber Gore Jr Redondo Union 17:36 5:41
6 Abby Hong Sr Mira Costa 17:37 5:41
7 Amanda Gehrich So Tesoro 17:42 5:43
8 Claire Graves Fr Citrus Valley 17:43 5:43
9 Taylor Taite Jr Murrieta Mesa 17:44 5:43
10 Kendall Derry So Bella Vista 17:45 5:44
11 Lauren Jacob So Los Altos 17:52 5:46 1/7 1/7 11/50 18:31
(0:39)
18:16
(0:24)
18:16
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Emma Abrahamson Sr La Costa Canyon 18:00 5:48
13 Sabrina Janes Jr Saugus 18:06 5:50
14 Sophie Smith Sr Poway 18:08 5:51
15 Talley Hill Fr Arroyo Grande 18:16 5:54
16 Jordyn Zorn Jr Monache 18:17 5:54
17 Kimberly Coscia Jr South Torrance 18:17 5:54
18 Kelly Fairchild So Serrano 18:19 5:55
19 Katie Sammer Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:22 5:55
20 Emma Lautanen Jr Mira Costa 18:23 5:56
21 Alexandra Hernandez Sr Livermore 18:25 5:56
22 Mackinzie Moncibais Jr Saugus 18:29 5:58
23 Desirae Jones Jr Simi Valley 18:29 5:58
24 Julia Lemak So Mitty 18:29 5:58
25 Natasha Brunstein Jr Mira Costa 18:30 5:58
26 Courtney Brenner So Serrano 18:32 5:59
27 Jenica Dodge Sr Whitney 18:33 5:59
28 Kaitlyn Wood Fr Simi Valley 18:34 5:59
29 Leza Cassidy So Arroyo Grande 18:34 5:59
30 Nia Akins So Rancho Bernardo 18:37 6:00
31 Taylor Beaudoin So Redondo Union 18:38 6:01
32 Riley Prohaska So La Costa Canyon 18:38 6:01
33 Nicole Beaudoin So Redondo Union 18:39 6:01
34 Alex Calegari Fr Poway 18:39 6:01
35 Samantha Barajas Fr Simi Valley 18:40 6:01
36 Christa Kloha Jr Westview 18:42 6:02
37 Angela Gemignani So Arroyo Grande 18:43 6:02
38 Kristin Semancsin Sr Valhalla 18:43 6:02
39 Breanna Sewell Sr Vacaville 18:44 6:03
40 Charlotte Utash Sr Simi Valley 18:44 6:03
41 Merin Arft Sr Claremont 18:45 6:03
42 Ashley Heys So Saugus 18:45 6:03
43 Rebekah Bosler Sr La Costa Canyon 18:45 6:03
44 Michaela Fromme Fr La Costa Canyon 18:46 6:03
45 Hannah Wohlenberg So Bella Vista 18:47 6:04
46 Alex Fromme Sr La Costa Canyon 18:49 6:04
47 Olivia Rosellini Jr Simi Valley 18:50 6:05
48 Cessair Mckinney Fr Bella Vista 18:52 6:05
49 Elena Garcia Jr Mt Carmel 18:52 6:05
50 Riley Mason So Leland 18:52 6:05
51 Jordan Sienkiewicz So Whitney 18:52 6:05
52 Anevey Hiehle Jr Redondo Union 18:55 6:06
53 Trinity Leonard Fr Redondo Union 18:57 6:07
54 Amanda De Jesus Sr Saugus 18:57 6:07
55 Annie Boos Fr Claremont 18:59 6:07
56 Grace Ling Jr Lynbrook 18:59 6:07
57 Sarah Abrahamson So La Costa Canyon 19:00 6:08
58 Sophia Alcaraz Jr Steele Canyon 19:02 6:08
59 Hannah Schwartz Sr Poway 19:02 6:08
60 Keira Crabtree So Westview 19:03 6:09
61 Erica Barrett Fr Westview 19:03 6:09
62 Cecily Johnson Jr Los Gatos 19:04 6:09
63 Shaz Breedlove Jr Maria Carrillo 19:04 6:09
64 Bryanna Fuller Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:04 6:09
65 Alexis Ramirez So Serrano 19:04 6:09
66 Melissa Seaman So Saint Francis (mv) 19:06 6:10
67 Shea Ricketts Sr Valhalla 19:07 6:10
68 Jonnie Montano So Madera South 19:07 6:10
69 Sarah Riggs Jr Simi Valley 19:09 6:11
70 Rosa Granados Fr Arroyo Grande 19:09 6:11
71 Leora Tofler Jr Mira Costa 19:09 6:11
72 Kaitlin Derry So Bella Vista 19:11 6:11
73 Jamie Busby So College Park 19:11 6:11
74 Sedona Mcnerney So Bella Vista 19:12 6:12
75 Julia Cantrell Jr Claremont 19:13 6:12
76 Savannah Boyd So La Costa Canyon 19:14 6:12
77 Brook Eberle So Bella Vista 19:15 6:13
78 Peyton Bell Fr Redondo Union 19:16 6:13
79 Danielle Voyles Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:17 6:13
80 Sonia Xu Sr Alameda 19:18 6:14
81 Thalia Silva Jr Redondo Union 19:18 6:14
82 Alexis Johnson So Mira Costa 19:18 6:14
83 Phoebe Zeiss Fr Granite Bay 19:19 6:14
84 Jasmine Gonzalez So Madera 19:20 6:14
85 Lara Vetter Fr Alameda 19:22 6:15
86 Hattie Groat So Whitney 19:22 6:15
87 Megan Renken Sr Claremont 19:24 6:15
88 Kiana Cavanaugh So Claremont 19:25 6:16
89 Delaney White So Santa Rosa 19:25 6:16
90 Alexandra Beitia Fr Granite Bay 19:27 6:16
91 Savannah Santiago So Poway 19:28 6:17
92 Darby Laplant Jr Saugus 19:30 6:17
93 Saskia Vanommeren-eg So Casa Grande 19:31 6:18
94 Shanna Burns Jr Serrano 19:32 6:18
95 Alyssa Winter Fr Westview 19:32 6:18
96 Jocelyn Reynolds Jr Arroyo Grande 19:32 6:18
97 Renny Castanon Jr Bella Vista 19:33 6:18
98 Janelle Baeskens Fr Claremont 19:35 6:19
99 Emily Skahill Fr Saint Francis (mv) 19:36 6:19
100 Jeanine Noordam Sr Pioneer 19:37 6:20
101 Megan Tuinstra Fr Saugus 19:38 6:20
102 Jamie Vasek Jr Serrano 19:38 6:20
103 Reily Mclachlan So Claremont 19:38 6:20
104 Kellie Jeong Sr Mira Costa 19:38 6:20
105 Olivia Brobst Sr Mitty 19:39 6:20
106 Hannah Kim Jr Saint Francis (mv) 19:40 6:21
107 Cecilia Avelar So Maria Carrillo 19:43 6:22
108 Adria Barich So Casa Grande 19:43 6:22
109 Karina Martinez Jr Madera South 19:45 6:22
110 Kathryn Loken Fr Del Campo 19:46 6:23
111 Hannah Wood Sr Presentation 19:48 6:23
112 Mackenzi Segraves Sr Maria Carrillo 19:48 6:23
113 Emily Enns Jr Shafter 19:49 6:24
114 Kassady Learn Fr Rancho Bernardo 19:53 6:25
115 Sara Bagnell Sr Point Loma 19:53 6:25
116 Lenicia Jones So Mitty 19:55 6:25
117 Kaitlyn Umsted So Poway 19:56 6:26
118 Katie Mersereau Sr Granite Bay 19:58 6:26
119 Ozora Cheek So Whitney 20:00 6:27
120 Haley Chavez Fr Arroyo Grande 20:00 6:27
121 Paige Smith Jr Serrano 20:01 6:27
122 Mariko Stenstedt Sr Alameda 20:01 6:27
123 Alexandra Pihl Sr Whitney 20:03 6:28
124 Angel Valdez East Bakerfield 20:03 6:28
125 Dylan Kennedy Jr Washington (ncs) 20:04 6:28
126 Allison Le Jr Mitty 20:08 6:30
127 Christie Ackley Jr Poway 20:09 6:30
128 Katie Klein Fr Los Altos 20:09 6:30 2/7 2/7 22/23 19:55 19:55
129 Courtney Perkins Sr Westview 20:11 6:31
130 Carolina Avelar So Maria Carrillo 20:11 6:31
131 Lindsey Montano Jr Madera South 20:12 6:31
132 Sierra Hill Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:12 6:31
133 Erin Greenwood Jr Rocklin 20:12 6:31
134 Hannah Haley Sr Windsor 20:13 6:31
135 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Casa Grande 20:14 6:32
136 Erin Weiner So Mitty 20:14 6:32
137 Jessica Wu Sr Westview 20:16 6:32
138 Abby Mangilog Fr Mitty 20:17 6:33
139 Shannon Palladino Jr Maria Carrillo 20:19 6:33
140 Jamie Penner Fr Garces Memorial 20:21 6:34
141 Allie Ahern So Maria Carrillo 20:22 6:34
142 Franki Navarro Fr Madera South 20:28 6:36
143 Angelica Costilla So Madera South 20:29 6:36
144 Rylee Mckeon Sr Granite Bay 20:31 6:37
145 Dyess Verfurth Sr Westview 20:32 6:37
146 Raylene Nunez Sr Sunnyside 20:36 6:39
147 Ileana Moon So Casa Grande 20:37 6:39
148 Beronica Aguirre Jr Shafter 20:38 6:39
149 Ruth Velasquez Jr Madera South 20:38 6:39
150 Wendy Wu Sr Los Altos 20:41 6:40 3/7 3/7 21/22 21:53
(1:12)
21:07
(0:26)
21:07
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
151 Sophia Mahoney Sr Maria Carrillo 20:42 6:41
152 Christine Minor Jr Alameda 20:46 6:42
153 Polly Fong Sr Alameda 20:46 6:42
154 Gia Kim So Saint Francis (mv) 20:48 6:43
155 Tatiana Gibson So Los Altos 20:49 6:43 4/7 4/7 21/22 21:10
(0:21)
21:10
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
156 Kelly Sweeney Sr Mitty 20:50 6:43
157 Kristen Adams Jr Los Altos 20:50 6:43 5/7 5/7 18/22 21:21
(0:31)
21:30
(0:40)
21:21
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
158 Sigadur Karlsdottir Sr Arroyo Grande 20:51 6:44
159 Caleece Nash Jr Saint Francis (mv) 20:52 6:44
160 Sophie Gonzalez Sr Rancho Bernardo 20:53 6:44
161 Lesli Bocanegra So Shafter 20:53 6:44
162 Noelle Berexa Fr Granite Bay 20:54 6:45
163 Elise Yuen Sr Alameda 20:55 6:45
164 Barbara Zhao So Saint Francis (mv) 20:58 6:46
165 Shantelle Solis Jr Madera South 20:58 6:46
166 Elena Guanuna So Poway 21:00 6:46
167 Azel Alvarez Sr Shafter 21:07 6:49
168 Haley Ellis Jr Whitney 21:08 6:49
169 Halle Sullivan So Rodriguez 21:13 6:51
170 Anneliese Gallagher Jr Los Altos 21:17 6:52 6/7 6/7 19/22 21:09 21:09 21:09
171 Molly Graves Jr Granite Bay 21:18 6:52
172 Hailey Falk Jr Casa Grande 21:20 6:53
173 Alma Velasco Jr Shafter 21:29 6:56
174 Emma Moon Fr Casa Grande 21:35 6:58
175 Katia Gibson Fr Los Altos 21:49 7:02 7/7 7/7 15/22 20:38 20:38
176 Allison Pang Jr Alameda 21:52 7:03
177 Kara Jeong Jr Mira Costa 21:53 7:04
178 Chase Falk So Casa Grande 22:01 7:06
179 Maya Murphy-cook So Granite Bay 22:13 7:10
180 Misha Johnson Fr Whitney 22:15 7:11
181 Sarah Reyna So Shafter 22:48 7:21
182 Alyssa Torres Fr Shafter 22:58 7:25
183 Julia Bounds Fr Saint Francis (mv) 23:03 7:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-3-4-2-1
Gap: 2:01
91:10
18:14
5:53
97 Sarah Baxter
Sr
16:43
5:24
1
Desirae Jones
Jr
18:29
5:58
16
Kaitlyn Wood
Fr
18:34
5:59
21
Samantha Barajas
Fr
18:40
6:01
28
Charlotte Utash
Sr
18:44
6:03
31
Olivia Rosellini
Jr
18:50
6:05
38
Sarah Riggs
Jr
19:09
6:11
54
2 Saugus
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:30
91:44
18:21
5:55
102 Samantha Ortega
Jr
17:27
5:38
2
Sabrina Janes
Jr
18:06
5:50
9
Mackinzie Moncibais
Jr
18:29
5:58
15
Ashley Heys
So
18:45
6:03
33
Amanda De Jesus
Sr
18:57
6:07
43
Darby Laplant
Jr
19:30
6:17
74
Megan Tuinstra
Fr
19:38
6:20
82
3 Redondo Union
4-5-5-5-3
Gap: 1:21
92:45
18:33
5:59
137 Amber Gore
Jr
17:36
5:41
4
Taylor Beaudoin
So
18:38
6:01
24
Nicole Beaudoin
So
18:39
6:01
26
Anevey Hiehle
Jr
18:55
6:06
41
Trinity Leonard
Fr
18:57
6:07
42
Peyton Bell
Fr
19:16
6:13
62
Thalia Silva
Jr
19:18
6:14
65
4 La Costa Canyon
8-6-7-6-4
Gap: 0:49
92:58
18:36
6:00
139 Emma Abrahamson
Sr
18:00
5:48
8
Riley Prohaska
So
18:38
6:01
25
Rebekah Bosler
Sr
18:45
6:03
34
Michaela Fromme
Fr
18:46
6:03
35
Alex Fromme
Sr
18:49
6:04
37
Sarah Abrahamson
So
19:00
6:08
45
Savannah Boyd
So
19:14
6:12
60
5 Mira Costa
5-4-3-4-5
Gap: 1:41
92:57
18:35
6:00
159 Abby Hong
Sr
17:37
5:41
5
Emma Lautanen
Jr
18:23
5:56
14
Natasha Brunstein
Jr
18:30
5:58
18
Leora Tofler
Jr
19:09
6:11
56
Alexis Johnson
So
19:18
6:14
66
Kellie Jeong
Sr
19:38
6:20
85
Kara Jeong
Jr
21:53
7:04
148
6 Serrano
3-2-2-3-6
Gap: 1:59
93:00
18:36
6:00
161 Melissa Fairchild
Sr
17:33
5:40
3
Kelly Fairchild
So
18:19
5:55
12
Courtney Brenner
So
18:32
5:59
19
Alexis Ramirez
So
19:04
6:09
51
Shanna Burns
Jr
19:32
6:18
76
Jamie Vasek
Jr
19:38
6:20
83
Paige Smith
Jr
20:01
6:27
99
7 Bella Vista
6-10-8-8-7
Gap: 1:27
93:47
18:45
6:03
196 Kendall Derry
So
17:45
5:44
6
Hannah Wohlenberg
So
18:47
6:04
36
Cessair Mckinney
Fr
18:52
6:05
39
Kaitlin Derry
So
19:11
6:11
57
Sedona Mcnerney
So
19:12
6:12
58
Brook Eberle
So
19:15
6:13
61
Renny Castanon
Jr
19:33
6:18
79
7 Arroyo Grande
10-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:16
94:14
18:51
6:05
196 Talley Hill
Fr
18:16
5:54
11
Leza Cassidy
So
18:34
5:59
22
Angela Gemignani
So
18:43
6:02
30
Rosa Granados
Fr
19:09
6:11
55
Jocelyn Reynolds
Jr
19:32
6:18
78
Haley Chavez
Fr
20:00
6:27
98
Sigadur Karlsdottir
Sr
20:51
6:44
130
9 Rancho Bernardo
11-8-10-9-9
Gap: 1:31
95:13
19:03
6:09
242 Katie Sammer
Sr
18:22
5:55
13
Nia Akins
So
18:37
6:00
23
Bryanna Fuller
Jr
19:04
6:09
50
Danielle Voyles
Sr
19:17
6:13
63
Kassady Learn
Fr
19:53
6:25
93
Sierra Hill
Jr
20:12
6:31
108
Sophie Gonzalez
Sr
20:53
6:44
132
10 Poway
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 1:48
95:13
19:03
6:09
251 Sophie Smith
Sr
18:08
5:51
10
Alex Calegari
Fr
18:39
6:01
27
Hannah Schwartz
Sr
19:02
6:08
46
Savannah Santiago
So
19:28
6:17
73
Kaitlyn Umsted
So
19:56
6:26
95
Christie Ackley
Jr
20:09
6:30
103
Elena Guanuna
So
21:00
6:46
138
11 Claremont
15-12-13-12-11
Gap: 0:40
95:46
19:09
6:11
276 Merin Arft
Sr
18:45
6:03
32
Annie Boos
Fr
18:59
6:07
44
Julia Cantrell
Jr
19:13
6:12
59
Megan Renken
Sr
19:24
6:15
70
Kiana Cavanaugh
So
19:25
6:16
71
Janelle Baeskens
Fr
19:35
6:19
80
Reily Mclachlan
So
19:38
6:20
84
12 Westview
14-12-11-11-12
Gap: 1:29
96:31
19:18
6:14
306 Christa Kloha
Jr
18:42
6:02
29
Keira Crabtree
So
19:03
6:09
47
Erica Barrett
Fr
19:03
6:09
48
Alyssa Winter
Fr
19:32
6:18
77
Courtney Perkins
Sr
20:11
6:31
105
Jessica Wu
Sr
20:16
6:32
111
Dyess Verfurth
Sr
20:32
6:37
118
13 Whitney
13-11-12-13-13
Gap: 1:30
96:50
19:22
6:15
327 Jenica Dodge
Sr
18:33
5:59
20
Jordan Sienkiewicz
So
18:52
6:05
40
Hattie Groat
So
19:22
6:15
69
Ozora Cheek
So
20:00
6:27
97
Alexandra Pihl
Sr
20:03
6:28
101
Haley Ellis
Jr
21:08
6:49
140
Misha Johnson
Fr
22:15
7:11
151
14 Mitty
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:45
98:25
19:41
6:21
409 Julia Lemak
So
18:29
5:58
17
Olivia Brobst
Sr
19:39
6:20
86
Lenicia Jones
So
19:55
6:25
94
Allison Le
Jr
20:08
6:30
102
Erin Weiner
So
20:14
6:32
110
Abby Mangilog
Fr
20:17
6:33
112
Kelly Sweeney
Sr
20:50
6:43
128
15 Maria Carrillo
16-18-16-15-15
Gap: 1:15
99:05
19:49
6:24
447 Shaz Breedlove
Jr
19:04
6:09
49
Cecilia Avelar
So
19:43
6:22
88
Mackenzi Segraves
Sr
19:48
6:23
91
Carolina Avelar
So
20:11
6:31
106
Shannon Palladino
Jr
20:19
6:33
113
Allie Ahern
So
20:22
6:34
114
Sophia Mahoney
Sr
20:42
6:41
123
16 Saint Francis (mv)
17-17-15-16-16
Gap: 1:46
100:02
20:00
6:27
477 Melissa Seaman
So
19:06
6:10
52
Emily Skahill
Fr
19:36
6:19
81
Hannah Kim
Jr
19:40
6:21
87
Gia Kim
So
20:48
6:43
126
Caleece Nash
Jr
20:52
6:44
131
Barbara Zhao
So
20:58
6:46
136
Julia Bounds
Fr
23:03
7:26
154
17 Madera South
18-20-20-20-17
Gap: 1:22
100:01
20:00
6:27
481 Jonnie Montano
So
19:07
6:10
53
Karina Martinez
Jr
19:45
6:22
90
Lindsey Montano
Jr
20:12
6:31
107
Franki Navarro
Fr
20:28
6:36
115
Angelica Costilla
So
20:29
6:36
116
Ruth Velasquez
Jr
20:38
6:39
121
Shantelle Solis
Jr
20:58
6:46
137
17 Alameda
19-16-17-18-17
Gap: 1:28
100:13
20:03
6:28
481 Sonia Xu
Sr
19:18
6:14
64
Lara Vetter
Fr
19:22
6:15
68
Mariko Stenstedt
Sr
20:01
6:27
100
Christine Minor
Jr
20:46
6:42
124
Polly Fong
Sr
20:46
6:42
125
Elise Yuen
Sr
20:55
6:45
135
Allison Pang
Jr
21:52
7:03
147
19 Granite Bay
20-19-19-17-19
Gap: 1:35
100:09
20:02
6:28
486 Phoebe Zeiss
Fr
19:19
6:14
67
Alexandra Beitia
Fr
19:27
6:16
72
Katie Mersereau
Sr
19:58
6:26
96
Rylee Mckeon
Sr
20:31
6:37
117
Noelle Berexa
Fr
20:54
6:45
134
Molly Graves
Jr
21:18
6:52
142
Maya Murphy-cook
So
22:13
7:10
150
20 Los Altos
7-15-18-19-20
Gap: 2:58
100:21
20:04
6:28
489 Lauren Jacob
So
17:52
5:46
7
Katie Klein
Fr
20:09
6:30
104
Wendy Wu
Sr
20:41
6:40
122
Tatiana Gibson
So
20:49
6:43
127
Kristen Adams
Jr
20:50
6:43
129
Anneliese Gallagher
Jr
21:17
6:52
141
Katia Gibson
Fr
21:49
7:02
146
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Casa Grande
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:49
101:25
20:17
6:33
535 Saskia Vanommeren-eg
So
19:31
6:18
75
Adria Barich
So
19:43
6:22
89
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
20:14
6:32
109
Ileana Moon
So
20:37
6:39
119
Hailey Falk
Jr
21:20
6:53
143
Emma Moon
Fr
21:35
6:58
145
Chase Falk
So
22:01
7:06
149
22 Shafter
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:40
103:56
20:47
6:42
628 Emily Enns
Jr
19:49
6:24
92
Beronica Aguirre
Jr
20:38
6:39
120
Lesli Bocanegra
So
20:53
6:44
133
Azel Alvarez
Sr
21:07
6:49
139
Alma Velasco
Jr
21:29
6:56
144
Sarah Reyna
So
22:48
7:21
152
Alyssa Torres
Fr
22:58
7:25
153
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.