Los Altos Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Kristen Jr V 20:34 7:01 2.93 80/108 3/7 3/7 16/17
Bishop, Elizabeth Sr V 22:21 7:38 2.93 105/108 7/7 7/7 9/10
Gibson, Katia Fr V 21:01 7:10 2.93 91/108 5/7 5/7 13/16
Gibson, Tatiana So V 20:54 7:08 2.93 88/108 4/7 4/7 14/17
Jacob, Lauren So V 17:40 6:02 2.93 8/108 1/7 1/7 8/17
Klein, Katie Fr V 19:42 6:43 2.93 52/108 2/7 2/7 15/17
Wu, Wendy Sr V 22:05 7:32 2.93 103/108 6/7 6/7 13/14
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 15/16 99:51
3:21
2.93 6:49 6:02 7:10 311 6:16 Lauren Jacob (8), Katie Klein (50), Kristen Adams (78), Tatiana Gibson (86), Katia Gibson (89)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe So Davis 16:54 5:46
2 Marissa Williams Jr Palisades 17:14 5:53
3 Abby Hong Sr Mira Costa 17:26 5:57
4 Roni Yamane Sr Arcadia 17:26 5:57
5 Amanda Gehrich So Tesoro 17:32 5:59
6 Erin Holton Fr Rancho Cucamonga 17:33 5:59
7 Megan Huebner Sr La Quinta (lq) 17:38 6:01
8 Lauren Jacob So Los Altos 17:40 6:02 1/7 1/7 8/17
9 Sofia Castiglioni Fr Davis 17:42 6:02
10 Karen Jacobs Fr Redlands 17:49 6:05
11 Amber Gore Jr Redondo Union 17:52 6:06
12 Sydney Tullai So Ayala 18:00 6:09
13 Brooke Starn So Monte Vista (dan) 18:03 6:10
14 Emma Lautanen Jr Mira Costa 18:06 6:11
15 Nicole Beaudoin So Redondo Union 18:10 6:12
16 Taylor Beaudoin So Redondo Union 18:30 6:19
17 Talley Hill Fr Arroyo Grande 18:35 6:21
18 Irie Jimenez Sr La Quinta (lq) 18:36 6:21
19 Madison Ross Jr Arcadia 18:36 6:21
20 Jocelyn Reynolds Jr Arroyo Grande 18:46 6:24
21 Meghan Kamae Sr Arcadia 18:46 6:24
22 Sani Shabgahi So Corona 18:47 6:25
23 Jessica Cushing-mur Sr Foothill (sa) 18:51 6:26
24 Susie Garza Sr Baldwin Park 18:55 6:27
25 Maggie Mcmanis Jr Davis 18:56 6:28
26 Natasha Brunstein Jr Mira Costa 18:58 6:28
27 Angela Gemignani So Arroyo Grande 18:59 6:29
28 Leora Tofler Jr Mira Costa 19:02 6:30
29 Leza Cassidy So Arroyo Grande 19:02 6:30
30 Holly Lung Fr Arcadia 19:02 6:30
31 Pooja Tripathi Sr Davis 19:04 6:30
32 Giulia Mcisaac Jr Davis 19:06 6:31
33 Alicia Williams Sr Corona 19:07 6:31
34 Megan Maretti So Rancho Cucamonga 19:08 6:32
35 Mikaela Garduno Sr Foothill (sa) 19:10 6:32
36 Kara Jeong Jr Mira Costa 19:14 6:34
37 Elizabeth Heyde Jr Arroyo Grande 19:15 6:34
38 Celina Lepe Sr Monte Vista (sv) 19:16 6:35
39 Meredith Corda Fr Monte Vista (dan) 19:17 6:35
40 Alexis Johnson So Mira Costa 19:25 6:38
41 Sandra Flores So La Quinta (lq) 19:27 6:38
42 Amanda Sevilla Jr Ayala 19:27 6:38
43 Sophie Meads Sr Davis 19:29 6:39
44 Briar Brumley Jr Tesoro 19:33 6:40
45 Claire Crowley Jr Redlands 19:33 6:40
46 Jeanne-marie Mcpher Jr Davis 19:34 6:41
47 Shauna Rinaldi El-ab Sr Tesoro 19:38 6:42
48 Alyssa Ortega Sr Baldwin Park 19:39 6:42
49 Allison Crowley Jr Redlands 19:39 6:42
50 Alison Mattias Sr Foothill (sa) 19:42 6:43
51 Nicole Pederson Jr Redondo Union 19:42 6:43
52 Katie Klein Fr Los Altos 19:42 6:43 2/7 2/7 15/17
53 Morgan Tanner Jr Ayala 19:48 6:45
54 Hannah Desilva Jr Palisades 19:50 6:46
55 Madison Jeha So Monte Vista (dan) 19:53 6:47
56 Ashlyn Barajas So Ayala 19:54 6:48
57 Jessica Washington So Redondo Union 19:56 6:48
58 Arlette Sanchez Sr Monte Vista (sv) 19:58 6:49
59 Michaella Sheng Sr Arcadia 19:59 6:49
60 Erin Herting Sr Monte Vista (dan) 20:01 6:50
61 Emily Gines So Monte Vista (dan) 20:02 6:50
62 Zen Hatcher So Ayala 20:04 6:51
63 Catherine Kiser Fr Monte Vista (dan) 20:05 6:51
64 Chelsea Levi Fr Palisades 20:06 6:52
65 Sydney Sharp So Foothill (sa) 20:07 6:52
66 Samantha Gomez So Ayala 20:07 6:52
67 Thalia Silva Jr Redondo Union 20:09 6:53
68 Emily Dabrow Jr Foothill (sa) 20:10 6:53
69 Deborah Saltzen Sr Monte Vista (sv) 20:10 6:53
70 Madeline Carlson Sr La Quinta (lq) 20:15 6:55
71 Abigail Daniels Sr Redlands 20:17 6:55
72 Kiana Mathews Sr Rancho Cucamonga 20:22 6:57
73 Kylee Webster Sr Tesoro 20:22 6:57
74 Katia Roldan Sr Monte Vista (sv) 20:29 6:59
75 Carly Lee Sr Corona 20:31 7:00
76 Avery Ward Jr Mira Costa 20:31 7:00
77 Angelica Grady So Tesoro 20:31 7:00
78 Sarah Marriott So Arcadia 20:33 7:01
79 Isabelle Panza Jr Arcadia 20:33 7:01
80 Kristen Adams Jr Los Altos 20:34 7:01 3/7 3/7 16/17
81 Teresa Alday Sr Monte Vista (sv) 20:39 7:03
82 Kate O'connor Fr Tesoro 20:41 7:04
83 Hayla Mcfeely Jr Monte Vista (sv) 20:43 7:04
84 Christina Paquette Jr Foothill (sa) 20:44 7:05
85 Katherine Aguilar Fr Redlands 20:52 7:07
86 Regina Brodell Sr Foothill (sa) 20:52 7:07
87 Elizabeth Goodman Jr Palisades 20:53 7:08
88 Tatiana Gibson So Los Altos 20:54 7:08 4/7 4/7 14/17
89 Mackenzie Gray Sr Palisades 20:56 7:09
90 Julia Harris Fr Corona 20:58 7:09
91 Katia Gibson Fr Los Altos 21:01 7:10 5/7 5/7 13/16
92 Eyo Toe Jr Ayala 21:05 7:12
93 Janet Meza Sr Baldwin Park 21:11 7:14
94 Valerie Anderson Jr Corona 21:12 7:14
95 Dulce Juarez Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:14 7:15
96 Vanessa Ramirez So La Quinta (lq) 21:17 7:16
97 Caroline Carey Jr Monte Vista (dan) 21:18 7:16
98 Allyson Trussell Fr Tesoro 21:19 7:17
99 Marlene Ortega Jr Rancho Cucamonga 21:26 7:19
100 Claudia Valdivia So Corona 21:48 7:26
101 Leigh Leininger Sr Redlands 21:56 7:29
102 Marleen Lopez Fr La Quinta (lq) 21:58 7:30
103 Wendy Wu Sr Los Altos 22:05 7:32 6/7 6/7 13/14
104 Anahi Vazquez Jr La Quinta (lq) 22:16 7:36
105 Elizabeth Bishop Sr Los Altos 22:21 7:38 7/7 7/7 9/10
106 Mia Saiza Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:26 7:39
107 Victoria Abrenica Jr Monte Vista (sv) 23:31 8:02
108 Danielle Rojas Jr Baldwin Park 23:56 8:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
91:42
18:20
6:16
95 Fiona O'keeffe
So
16:54
5:46
1
Sofia Castigli
Fr
17:42
6:02
9
Maggie Mcmanis
Jr
18:56
6:28
24
Pooja Tripathi
Sr
19:04
6:30
30
Giulia Mcisaac
Jr
19:06
6:31
31
Sophie Meads
Sr
19:29
6:39
42
Jeanne-m Mcpher
Jr
19:34
6:41
45
2 Mira Costa
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
92:46
18:33
6:20
104 Abby Hong
Sr
17:26
5:57
3
Emma Lautanen
Jr
18:06
6:11
14
Natasha Brunstei
Jr
18:58
6:28
25
Leora Tofler
Jr
19:02
6:30
27
Kara Jeong
Jr
19:14
6:34
35
Alexis Johnson
So
19:25
6:38
39
Avery Ward
Jr
20:31
7:00
74
3 Arroyo Grande
13-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:40
94:37
18:55
6:28
127 Talley Hill
Fr
18:35
6:21
17
Jocelyn Reynolds
Jr
18:46
6:24
20
Angela Gemignan
So
18:59
6:29
26
Leza Cassidy
So
19:02
6:30
28
Elizabet Heyde
Jr
19:15
6:34
36








4 Arcadia
4-3-4-3-4
Gap: 2:33
93:49
18:46
6:24
130 Roni Yamane
Sr
17:26
5:57
4
Madison Ross
Jr
18:36
6:21
19
Meghan Kamae
Sr
18:46
6:24
21
Holly Lung
Fr
19:02
6:30
29
Michaell Sheng
Sr
19:59
6:49
57
Sarah Marriott
So
20:33
7:01
76
Isabelle Panza
Jr
20:33
7:01
77
5 Redondo Union
10-5-2-4-5
Gap: 2:04
94:10
18:50
6:26
146 Amber Gore
Jr
17:52
6:06
11
Nicole Beaudoin
So
18:10
6:12
15
Taylor Beaudoin
So
18:30
6:19
16
Nicole Pederson
Jr
19:42
6:43
49
Jessica Washingt
So
19:56
6:48
55
Thalia Silva
Jr
20:09
6:53
65




6 Ayala
11-10-9-7-6
Gap: 2:04
97:13
19:27
6:38
218 Sydney Tullai
So
18:00
6:09
12
Amanda Sevilla
Jr
19:27
6:38
41
Morgan Tanner
Jr
19:48
6:45
51
Ashlyn Barajas
So
19:54
6:48
54
Zen Hatcher
So
20:04
6:51
60
Samantha Gomez
So
20:07
6:52
64
Eyo Toe
Jr
21:05
7:12
90
7 Monte Vista (dan)
12-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:59
97:16
19:27
6:38
221 Brooke Starn
So
18:03
6:10
13
Meredith Corda
Fr
19:17
6:35
38
Madison Jeha
So
19:53
6:47
53
Erin Herting
Sr
20:01
6:50
58
Emily Gines
So
20:02
6:50
59
Catherin Kiser
Fr
20:05
6:51
61
Caroline Carey
Jr
21:18
7:16
94
8 La Quinta (lq)
7-4-6-6-8
Gap: 3:39
97:13
19:27
6:38
226 Megan Huebner
Sr
17:38
6:01
7
Irie Jimenez
Sr
18:36
6:21
18
Sandra Flores
So
19:27
6:38
40
Madeline Carlson
Sr
20:15
6:55
68
Vanessa Ramirez
So
21:17
7:16
93
Marleen Lopez
Fr
21:58
7:30
99
Anahi Vazquez
Jr
22:16
7:36
101
9 Foothill (sa)
15-14-11-10-9
Gap: 1:19
98:00
19:36
6:41
234 Jessica Cushing-
Sr
18:51
6:26
23
Mikaela Garduno
Sr
19:10
6:32
34
Alison Mattias
Sr
19:42
6:43
48
Sydney Sharp
So
20:07
6:52
63
Emily Dabrow
Jr
20:10
6:53
66
Christin Paquette
Jr
20:44
7:05
82
Regina Brodell
Sr
20:52
7:07
84
10 Tesoro
5-8-7-9-10
Gap: 2:59
97:36
19:31
6:40
240 Amanda Gehrich
So
17:32
5:59
5
Briar Brumley
Jr
19:33
6:40
43
Shauna Rinaldi El-ab
Sr
19:38
6:42
46
Kylee Webster
Sr
20:22
6:57
71
Angelica Grady
So
20:31
7:00
75
Kate O'connor
Fr
20:41
7:04
80
Allyson Trussell
Fr
21:19
7:17
95
11 Redlands
9-12-8-11-11
Gap: 3:03
98:10
19:38
6:42
253 Karen Jacobs
Fr
17:49
6:05
10
Claire Crowley
Jr
19:33
6:40
44
Allison Crowley
Jr
19:39
6:42
47
Abigail Daniels
Sr
20:17
6:55
69
Katherin Aguilar
Fr
20:52
7:07
83
Leigh Leininge
Sr
21:56
7:29
98




12 Palisades
2-12-13-12-12
Gap: 3:42
98:59
19:48
6:45
288 Marissa Williams
Jr
17:14
5:53
2
Hannah Desilva
Jr
19:50
6:46
52
Chelsea Levi
Fr
20:06
6:52
62
Elizabet Goodman
Jr
20:53
7:08
85
Mackenzi Gray
Sr
20:56
7:09
87








13 Rancho Cucamonga
6-7-12-12-13
Gap: 3:53
99:43
19:57
6:48
297 Erin Holton
Fr
17:33
5:59
6
Megan Maretti
So
19:08
6:32
33
Kiana Mathews
Sr
20:22
6:57
70
Dulce Juarez
Jr
21:14
7:15
92
Marlene Ortega
Jr
21:26
7:19
96
Mia Saiza
Fr
22:26
7:39
103




14 Corona
14-12-14-14-14
Gap: 2:25
100:35
20:07
6:52
306 Sani Shabgahi
So
18:47
6:25
22
Alicia Williams
Sr
19:07
6:31
32
Carly Lee
Sr
20:31
7:00
73
Julia Harris
Fr
20:58
7:09
88
Valerie Anderson
Jr
21:12
7:14
91
Claudia Valdivia
So
21:48
7:26
97




15 Monte Vista (sv)
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:23
100:32
20:06
6:52
311 Celina Lepe
Sr
19:16
6:35
37
Arlette Sanchez
Sr
19:58
6:49
56
Deborah Saltzen
Sr
20:10
6:53
67
Katia Roldan
Sr
20:29
6:59
72
Teresa Alday
Sr
20:39
7:03
79
Hayla Mcfeely
Jr
20:43
7:04
81
Victoria Abrenica
Jr
23:31
8:02
104
15 Los Altos
8-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:21
99:51
19:58
6:49
311 Lauren Jacob
So
17:40
6:02
8
Katie Klein
Fr
19:42
6:43
50
Kristen Adams
Jr
20:34
7:01
78
Tatiana Gibson
So
20:54
7:08
86
Katia Gibson
Fr
21:01
7:10
89
Wendy Wu
Sr
22:05
7:32
100
Elizabet Bishop
Sr
22:21
7:38
102
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R074 Isabella Dobson, Fr, 19:23, Elk Grove King (riv), 108:29, 62
Fr R075 Sydney Belus, Fr, 19:29, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:28, 18
Fr R076 Kathryn Kalorouma, Fr, 20:16, Dana Hills Chaparral, 105:38, 38
Fr R077 Arlene Cetis, Fr, 20:45, Valley View (mv) Palisades, 109:38, 50
Fr R108 Katie Yau, Fr, 20:43, Canyon (ana) Saugus, 106:17, 26
Fr R109 Stephanie Jimenez, Fr, 20:30, Colony Hart, 111:19, 52
Fr R110 Alex Calegari, Fr, 18:54, Poway West Torrance, 109:20, 28
JV R053 Sarah Zylstra, Sr, 19:08, Edison (hb) Los Alamitos, 102:30, 58
JV R054 Shelby Eberwein, Jr, 19:45, Yucaipa Great Oak, 100:56, 24
JV R055 Caitlin Naasz, Sr, 19:31, Capo Valley Davis, 104:00, 58
JV R068 Taylor Walker, So, 18:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:01, 23
JV R123 Sidney Birmele, Jr, 19:46, Saugus Saugus, 104:31, 26
JV R124 Hannah Richie, Sr, 20:26, Canyon (ana) Santiago (gg), 111:21, 34
So R083 Cailey Ives, So, 19:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 100:58, 22
So R084 Elise Benner, So, 20:19, Vista Murrieta Camarillo, 109:37, 73
So R085 Jennifer Sandoval, So, 19:31, Summit Davis, 107:24, 39
So R086 Alexandra Newsom, So, 20:06, James Logan Dana Hills, 105:07, 19
So R103 Clarissa Chagolla, So, 18:47, J.W. North Saugus, 101:58, 16
So R104 Gracielita Bastidas, So, 19:59, Roosevelt (fre) Westlake, 116:20, 55
V R062 Bridget Gottlieb, Sr, 17:58, Monta Vista (cup) Los Alamitos, 96:22, 70
V R063 Angela Ortlieb, Jr, 18:24, San Pasqual Newbury Park, 98:32, 54
V R064 Nicole Anthony, Sr, 18:41, Castro Valley Camarillo, 99:18, 59
V R065 Marissa Suan, Sr, 18:28, Palo Verde Amador Valley, 97:18, 80
V R066 Christine Bayliss, Jr, 17:45, San Ramon Valley Ventura, 96:42, 79
V R067 Melissa Eisele, Sr, 18:08, San Clemente San Clemente, 94:33, 88
V R070 Fiona O'keeffe, So, 16:54, Davis Davis, 91:42, 95
V R071 Sarah Baxter, Sr, 16:11, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:34, 72
V R116 Jamie Busby, So, 18:27, College Park Hemet, 102:16, 79
V R117 Kimberly Coscia, Jr, 18:01, South Torrance South Torrance, 96:58, 47
V R118 Emily Park, So, 18:26, Kennedy (lp) Chino, 102:03, 67
V R119 Samantha Ortega, Jr, 16:47, Saugus Saugus, 91:59, 40

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R078 Herschel Smith, Fr, 16:49, Highland (pal) Great Oak, 88:33, 39
Fr R079 Zeke Isbell, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 91:02, 77
Fr R080 Alex Martinez, Fr, 16:59, Clovis Clovis, 87:18, 41
Fr R081 Alexander Struzyna, Fr, 17:08, Bakersfield Quartz Hill, 93:08, 61
Fr R082 Ethan Comeaux, Fr, 17:10, Redondo Union West Ranch, 89:17, 36
Fr R105 Bjorn Slattum, Fr, 17:10, Thousand Oaks West Torrance, 90:01, 45
Fr R106 Alfredo Arias, Fr, 16:59, Colony Hart, 91:19, 41
Fr R107 Micah Hitchcock, Fr, 17:13, Hemet Golden Valley (sc), 92:04, 62
JV R050 Ben Van Hamersveld, Sr, 16:24, San Marcos (sm) El Toro, 87:04, 125
JV R051 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 16:36, Davis Vista Murrieta, 84:59, 51
JV R052 Alberto Carrisoza, Sr, 16:32, Burbank Great Oak, 83:46, 28
JV R069 Miguel Cabada, Sr, 15:53, Warren Great Oak, 81:23, 46
JV R120 Siraj Patel, Sr, 16:59, Canyon (ana) Mission Viejo, 89:24, 62
JV R121 Daniel Gonzalez, Sr, 16:50, Saugus Saugus, 85:57, 17
JV R122 John Redrow, Jr, 16:39, Hart Peninsula, 86:17, 28
So R087 Tyler Janes, So, 15:59, King (riv) King (riv), 82:37, 18
So R088 Manual Mata, So, 16:35, La Sierra Rancho Verde, 89:10, 90
So R089 Preston Ortiz, So, 16:48, Loyola Corona, 88:06, 58
So R090 Tom Englebert, So, 16:55, Claremont Claremont, 88:18, 44
So R101 Colin Jensen, So, 16:46, Poway Beaumont, 89:45, 57
So R102 Rafael Wilson, So, 17:17, Agoura Mission Viejo, 93:31, 50
V R056 Enrique Serna, Jr, 15:30, Loara Clovis, 80:38, 64
V R057 Michael Anderson, Sr, 15:40, Cosumnes Oaks Marina, 82:24, 110
V R058 Hector Garcia, So, 15:41, Marshall (la) San Pasqual, 81:56, 79
V R059 Branden Randall, Jr, 15:20, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 78:31, 40
V R060 Peter Munoz, Sr, 14:19, Garfield Quartz Hill, 80:36, 116
V R061 Harvey Nelson, Sr, 15:10, Catalina Foothills Corona, 79:13, 130
V R072 Tal Braude, Sr, 14:27, Torrey Pines Loyola, 78:50, 66
V R073 Blair Hurlock, Sr, 14:48, De La Salle Arcadia, 76:56, 75
V R111 Joey Rearic, Sr, 16:06, Valhalla Los Altos (la), 82:28, 27
V R112 Samuel Blake, Jr, 15:56, Westmont Rowland, 83:04, 49
V R113 Arturo Arevalo, Sr, 15:45, Bravo Medical Magn Bravo Medical Magn, 84:59, 78
V R114 Nick Lofgren, Jr, 15:38, South Torrance Golden Valley (sc), 82:28, 56
V R115 Chris Foster, Jr, 15:06, Los Gatos Westview, 80:21, 104