Los Altos Results from the Earlybird Invitational at North Monterey County HS on 9/10/05
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cashen, Julia | So | F/S | 21:35 | 7:10 | 3.01 | 18/267 | 2/5 | 3/7 | 4/32 | 22:49 (1:14,5.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Roswey, Kristen | Jr | V | 22:26 | 7:27 | 3.01 | 77/187 | 2/2 | 6/7 | 19/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Russell, Caitlin | Jr | V | 19:48 | 6:35 | 3.01 | 9/187 | 1/2 | 1/7 | 7/41 | 20:12 (0:24,2.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Westrum, Brittany | So | F/S | 21:14 | 7:03 | 3.01 | 13/267 | 1/5 | 2/7 | 8/40 | 22:20 (1:06,4.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Yort, Holly | Fr | F/S | 21:41 | 7:12 | 3.01 | 19/267 | 3/5 | 4/7 | 4/30 | |||||
Yuan, Jane | Fr | F/S | 21:47 | 7:14 | 3.01 | 22/267 | 4/5 | 5/7 | 2/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Yuan, Sian | Fr | F/S | 23:03 | 7:39 | 3.01 | 50/267 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 3/22 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 3/22 | 109:20 1:49 |
3.01 | 1:13 | 1:11 | 1:17 | 94 | 1:09 | Brittany Westrum (9), Julia Cashen (14), Holly Yort (15), Jane Yuan (17), Sian Yuan (39) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Boyd | Sr | SAN BENITO | 18:22 | 6:06 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Vanausdall | Sr | APTOS | 18:49 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Renisha Robinson | Jr | MITTY | 18:55 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Brianna Larson | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 19:02 | 6:19 | |||||||
5 | Christina Barriento | So | HARBOR | 19:10 | 6:22 | |||||||
6 | Jean Feng | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 19:32 | 6:29 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Anderson | Sr | HARBOR | 19:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Angela Hsu | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 19:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
9 | Caitlin Russell | Jr | Los Altos | 19:48 | 6:35 | 1/2 | 1/7 | 7/41 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Kristen Anderson | So | HARBOR | 19:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Lisa Worsham | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 19:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Tandisha Nious-Flor | Jr | MADERA | 19:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Kathleen Dazzi | Sr | PRESENTATION | 19:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Caitlin Roarke | Sr | CARLMONT | 19:58 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Samantha Smiley | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 20:01 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Brenna Bauer | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 20:01 | 6:39 | |||||||
17 | Lisette Arellano | Sr | MITTY | 20:03 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | Jessica Butelo | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 20:04 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Stephanie Cham | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:07 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Katie Jacobsen | Sr | APTOS | 20:22 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Yesenia Esquivez | Sr | LOS BANOS | 20:23 | 6:46 | |||||||
22 | Katie Wallace | Jr | PRESENTATION | 20:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Kendra Daniels | Sr | MADERA | 20:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
24 | Zoe Unruh | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
25 | Tanya Ferreira | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY | 20:34 | 6:50 | |||||||
26 | Katrina Montero | Fr | MADERA | 20:35 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | Kari Laux | Jr | MITTY | 20:38 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | Stephanie Wilson | Sr | MITTY | 20:39 | 6:52 | |||||||
29 | Lauren Ruiz | Jr | PRESENTATION | 20:42 | 6:53 | |||||||
30 | Alex Cardenas | Jr | SIVER CREEK | 20:43 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Arely Marquez | Jr | YERBA BUENA | 20:53 | 6:56 | |||||||
32 | Crystal Reinteria | Fr | MADERA | 20:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Rebekah Phillips | Fr | PRESENTATION | 21:00 | 6:59 | |||||||
34 | Erika Nowack | So | SANTA TERESA | 21:01 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Hannah Feldman | So | HARBOR | 21:04 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | Catherine Viglienzo | Jr | SOQUEL | 21:06 | 7:01 | |||||||
37 | Naomi Wentworth | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 21:06 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Judy Liang | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 21:11 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | Katie Hagerman | Jr | CLOVIS WEST | 21:13 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Jamie Torres | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:13 | 7:03 | |||||||
41 | Nancy Velazquez | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:20 | 7:05 | |||||||
42 | Kristen Butelo | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:24 | 7:07 | |||||||
43 | Heidi Saucedo | Jr | LOS BANOS | 21:27 | 7:08 | |||||||
44 | Alison Meyer | So | SAN BENITO | 21:30 | 7:09 | |||||||
45 | Emily Henderson | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:32 | 7:09 | |||||||
46 | Priya Pappu | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:32 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Monica Monari | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:33 | 7:10 | |||||||
48 | Jj Fritz | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:37 | 7:11 | |||||||
49 | Emily Alves | Sr | ESCALON | 21:39 | 7:12 | |||||||
50 | Katrina McGraw | Jr | MADERA | 21:39 | 7:12 | |||||||
51 | Kristina Llorin | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 21:45 | 7:14 | |||||||
52 | Alisa Strayer | Fr | MITTY | 21:46 | 7:14 | |||||||
53 | Rebecca Fox | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY | 21:47 | 7:14 | |||||||
54 | Stephanie Frausto | So | MADERA | 21:49 | 7:15 | |||||||
55 | Emily Baker | So | CLOVIS WEST | 21:55 | 7:17 | |||||||
56 | Karina Sterrett | Jr | NOTRE DAME SALI | 21:56 | 7:17 | |||||||
57 | Rosa Valenzuela | So | ALISAL | 21:57 | 7:18 | |||||||
58 | Jamie Humphries | Sr | APTOS | 21:59 | 7:18 | |||||||
59 | Katie Harrington | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 22:00 | 7:19 | |||||||
60 | Maria Sosa | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 22:07 | 7:21 | |||||||
61 | Jessica Yrani | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
62 | Helen Chang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:11 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Kaylie Grey | So | HARBOR | 22:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
64 | Esther Witmer | Jr | MONTE VISTA CHR | 22:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Elyse Freeman | Sr | MANTECA | 22:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Solis | So | MADERA | 22:16 | 7:24 | |||||||
67 | Susanne Chang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:17 | 7:24 | |||||||
68 | Sonia Padilla | Sr | NORTH SALINAS | 22:17 | 7:24 | |||||||
69 | Nicole McMorran | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 22:18 | 7:25 | |||||||
70 | Ellyson Matsui | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:18 | 7:25 | |||||||
71 | Becca Bird | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 22:20 | 7:25 | |||||||
72 | Sabrina Bedell | Jr | HARBOR | 22:21 | 7:26 | |||||||
73 | Megan Dunne | Jr | PRESENTATION | 22:22 | 7:26 | |||||||
74 | Laina Kellerman | Sr | ST. FRANCIS CEN | 22:23 | 7:26 | |||||||
75 | Jennifer Chau | So | PRESENTATION | 22:25 | 7:27 | |||||||
76 | Rebecca Kofman | So | PRESENTATION | 22:26 | 7:27 | |||||||
77 | Kristen Roswey | Jr | Los Altos | 22:26 | 7:27 | 2/2 | 6/7 | 19/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
78 | Elizabeth Bolender | Jr | PIONEER | 22:28 | 7:28 | |||||||
79 | Melissa Casarez | Jr | CLOVIS WEST | 22:30 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | Catherine Ferdon | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:30 | 7:29 | |||||||
81 | Lauren Griffin | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:30 | 7:29 | |||||||
82 | Grace Hwang | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:33 | 7:30 | |||||||
83 | Patricia Bose | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:35 | 7:30 | |||||||
84 | Katarina Nowack | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 22:38 | 7:31 | |||||||
85 | Christina Giudici | KING CITY | 22:40 | 7:32 | ||||||||
86 | Jennie Leonoudakis | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:44 | 7:33 | |||||||
87 | Melissa Rios | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:45 | 7:33 | |||||||
88 | Melanie Vandenberg | So | HARBOR | 22:45 | 7:33 | |||||||
89 | Jennifer Duong | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:47 | 7:34 | |||||||
90 | Jamila Saqqa | Sr | SAN BENITO | 22:49 | 7:35 | |||||||
91 | Alexis Deg | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 22:51 | 7:35 | |||||||
92 | Monica Arizmendez | Jr | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:54 | 7:36 | |||||||
93 | Marie Beard | Jr | ESCALON | 22:58 | 7:38 | |||||||
94 | Haley Huxtable | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 23:01 | 7:39 | |||||||
95 | Laura Silverman | Jr | MITTY | 23:02 | 7:39 | |||||||
96 | Casey Uy | Jr | ALISAL | 23:02 | 7:39 | |||||||
97 | Jamie Lundy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:04 | 7:40 | |||||||
98 | Esmerelda Gutierrez | Sr | JAMES LICK | 23:11 | 7:42 | |||||||
99 | Samantha Prasad | Jr | NOTRE DAME BELM | 23:12 | 7:42 | |||||||
100 | Dominga Arzate | KING CITY | 23:14 | 7:43 | ||||||||
101 | Christina Melisio | ALVAREZ | 23:16 | 7:44 | ||||||||
102 | Jessica Albright | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:19 | 7:45 | |||||||
103 | Jill Joaquin | So | MANTECA | 23:21 | 7:45 | |||||||
104 | Meredith Rosales | Jr | ESCALON | 23:23 | 7:46 | |||||||
105 | Amporo Olivo | ALVAREZ | 23:27 | 7:47 | ||||||||
106 | Stephanie Rees | Jr | MANTECA | 23:27 | 7:47 | |||||||
107 | Carly Beard | Jr | ATWATER | 23:29 | 7:48 | |||||||
108 | Jennifer Burton | So | CLOVIS WEST | 23:29 | 7:48 | |||||||
109 | Erin Daines | KING CITY | 23:31 | 7:49 | ||||||||
110 | Vanessa Gibeson | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 23:33 | 7:49 | |||||||
111 | Patty Ou | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:34 | 7:50 | |||||||
112 | Vanessa Verbica | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 23:36 | 7:50 | |||||||
113 | Constance Hatton | KING CITY | 23:37 | 7:51 | ||||||||
114 | Kayla Criner | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 23:38 | 7:51 | |||||||
115 | Claribel Soto | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:42 | 7:52 | |||||||
116 | Samantha Metzler | Sr | ESCALON | 23:43 | 7:53 | |||||||
117 | Miriam Alvarado | Sr | MITTY | 23:44 | 7:53 | |||||||
118 | Rachel Solis | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 23:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
119 | Iris Ha | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
120 | Kristen Russell | So | LAS LOMAS | 23:50 | 7:55 | |||||||
121 | Kelsey Johnson | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 23:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
122 | Aurora Cervantes | Sr | ALISAL | 23:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
123 | Raquel Roque | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 23:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
124 | Sarah Castillo | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 23:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
125 | Megan Garratt | So | SAN BENITO | 24:00 | 7:58 | |||||||
126 | Lisbeth Jimenez | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 24:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
127 | Samantha Rose | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 24:05 | 8:00 | |||||||
128 | Christina Albright | Fr | SAN BENITO | 24:06 | 8:00 | |||||||
129 | Jasmine Pante | Jr | MERRILL WEST | 24:13 | 8:03 | |||||||
130 | Ana Carrera | Sr | NOTRE DAME BELM | 24:17 | 8:04 | |||||||
131 | Claudia Solano | Jr | LOS BANOS | 24:18 | 8:04 | |||||||
132 | Colleen Burson-Ryan | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 24:19 | 8:05 | |||||||
133 | Nicole Neubrath | Jr | MANTECA | 24:21 | 8:05 | |||||||
134 | Tiffinee Pelton | Sr | SOQUEL | 24:22 | 8:06 | |||||||
135 | Elizabeth Haffa | Jr | MONTEREY | 24:23 | 8:06 | |||||||
136 | Shea Gerula | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 24:24 | 8:06 | |||||||
137 | Karen Ta | Sr | SIVER CREEK | 24:27 | 8:07 | |||||||
138 | Sandra Sosa | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:31 | 8:09 | |||||||
139 | Jessica Black | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 24:32 | 8:09 | |||||||
140 | Leytesia Garcia | Jr | LOS BANOS | 24:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
141 | Natalie Stevens | So | SANTA TERESA | 24:38 | 8:11 | |||||||
142 | Monica Haarberg | Jr | ESCALON | 24:39 | 8:11 | |||||||
143 | Angela Moncada | So | MANTECA | 24:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
144 | Meilina Dalit | Jr | SEASIDE | 24:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
145 | Brenda Ramirez | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY | 24:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
146 | Anna Giang | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:55 | 8:17 | |||||||
147 | McKenzie Hurst | Jr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 24:55 | 8:17 | |||||||
148 | Madeline Hatton | KING CITY | 24:58 | 8:18 | ||||||||
149 | Wendy Espino | KING CITY | 25:04 | 8:20 | ||||||||
150 | Monique Cadena | Sr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 25:05 | 8:20 | |||||||
151 | Kim Herrera | Jr | MANTECA | 25:05 | 8:20 | |||||||
152 | Yamilet Barcenas | KING CITY | 25:07 | 8:21 | ||||||||
153 | Carolina Cazarez | ALVAREZ | 25:08 | 8:21 | ||||||||
154 | Catherine Haas | Jr | KING'S ACADEMY | 25:17 | 8:24 | |||||||
155 | Monique Graham | So | SANTA TERESA | 25:23 | 8:26 | |||||||
156 | Jenna McCay | Jr | NOTRE DAME SALI | 25:24 | 8:26 | |||||||
157 | Sarah Lazarikis | Sr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 25:25 | 8:27 | |||||||
158 | Candice Park | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 25:25 | 8:27 | |||||||
159 | Remi Jaramillo | Sr | PIONEER | 25:31 | 8:29 | |||||||
160 | Gabby Sanchez | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 25:34 | 8:30 | |||||||
161 | Megan McDowell | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 25:39 | 8:31 | |||||||
162 | Rachel Elizondo | Jr | CLOVIS WEST | 25:46 | 8:34 | |||||||
163 | Kristy Kemper | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 25:54 | 8:36 | |||||||
164 | Brandi Gann | Jr | PIONEER | 25:55 | 8:37 | |||||||
165 | Susie Mejia | Sr | ATWATER | 26:00 | 8:38 | |||||||
166 | Casey Shearn | ALVAREZ | 26:00 | 8:38 | ||||||||
167 | Catherine Russell | Sr | SEASIDE | 26:08 | 8:41 | |||||||
168 | Hana McMullan | Jr | SEASIDE | 26:23 | 8:46 | |||||||
169 | Elizabeth Jimenez | Jr | LOS BANOS | 26:30 | 8:48 | |||||||
170 | Christina Perez | ALVAREZ | 26:38 | 8:51 | ||||||||
171 | Maria Henry | Jr | NOTRE DAME SALI | 26:41 | 8:52 | |||||||
172 | Ashlie Garcia | Jr | CLOVIS WEST | 26:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
173 | Brianna Wright | Sr | MONTEREY | 26:54 | 8:56 | |||||||
174 | Jackie Talens | Jr | WESTMOOR | 27:11 | 9:02 | |||||||
175 | Jeanette Alvarez | Jr | JAMES LICK | 27:13 | 9:03 | |||||||
176 | Lilenia Camargo | So | YERBA BUENA | 27:14 | 9:03 | |||||||
177 | Andria Purser | Jr | LOS BANOS | 27:19 | 9:05 | |||||||
178 | Erin Partlan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 27:20 | 9:05 | |||||||
179 | Jessica Franklin | Jr | ESCALON | 27:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
180 | Christal McCrary | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 27:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
181 | Vanessa Dowell | Jr | NOTRE DAME SALI | 27:39 | 9:11 | |||||||
182 | Whitney Ramos | Sr | SANTA CRUZ | 27:46 | 9:13 | |||||||
183 | Kelsey Ogden | Jr | CLOVIS WEST | 27:59 | 9:18 | |||||||
184 | Christry Morales | Jr | NORTH SALINAS | 28:02 | 9:19 | |||||||
185 | Sharon Eliares | Sr | WESTMOOR | 28:48 | 9:34 | |||||||
186 | Jeanette Gutierrez | So | NOTRE DAME SALI | 30:24 | 10:06 | |||||||
187 | Stephanie Nguyen | Jr | JAMES LICK | 32:00 | 10:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katy Daly | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:03 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Hayley Pascale | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:51 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Justine Fedronic | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Amy Schnittger | So | APTOS | 19:59 | 6:38 | |||||||
5 | Gina Horath | Fr | APTOS | 20:16 | 6:44 | |||||||
6 | Kari Server | So | WILLOW GLEN | 20:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
7 | Mary Rhoades | So | CARLMONT | 20:34 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Rico | So | MERRILL WEST | 20:42 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Lindsey Wendt | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 20:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
10 | Leigh Hohmann | So | APTOS | 20:59 | 6:58 | |||||||
11 | Samanta Collins | Fr | SIVER CREEK | 21:06 | 7:01 | |||||||
12 | Tamara Abinader | So | CARLMONT | 21:08 | 7:01 | |||||||
13 | Brittany Westrum | So | Los Altos | 21:14 | 7:03 | 1/5 | 2/7 | 8/40 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Adilene Rubalcaba | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 21:15 | 7:04 | |||||||
15 | Jasmine Melendez | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 21:27 | 7:08 | |||||||
16 | Molly Bauer | So | NORTH SALINAS | 21:27 | 7:08 | |||||||
17 | Annelyse Delucchi | So | ESCALON | 21:30 | 7:09 | |||||||
18 | Julia Cashen | So | Los Altos | 21:35 | 7:10 | 2/5 | 3/7 | 4/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Holly Yort | Fr | Los Altos | 21:41 | 7:12 | 3/5 | 4/7 | 4/30 | ||||
20 | Kayla Matsuda | Fr | JAMES LICK | 21:44 | 7:13 | |||||||
21 | Li Schmidt | So | MONTEREY | 21:45 | 7:14 | |||||||
22 | Jane Yuan | Fr | Los Altos | 21:47 | 7:14 | 4/5 | 5/7 | 2/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Hayley Tharp | So | WILLOW GLEN | 21:57 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Zoe Molke | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Megan McCarthy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:03 | 7:20 | |||||||
26 | Annette Ruvalcaba | So | ST. FRANCIS CEN | 22:03 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Amanda Gonzalez | Fr | MADERA | 22:04 | 7:20 | |||||||
28 | Michaela Costello | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | Jade Batstone | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
30 | Monique Hernandez | So | WESTMOOR | 22:14 | 7:23 | |||||||
31 | Taylor Arnold | Fr | ESCALON | 22:20 | 7:25 | |||||||
32 | Jazmin Briseno | So | SEASIDE | 22:22 | 7:26 | |||||||
33 | Stephanie Delgado | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:22 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Abby Shapiro | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:28 | 7:28 | |||||||
35 | Michelle Moran | So | WILLOW GLEN | 22:29 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Madeline McDonnell | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:29 | 7:28 | |||||||
37 | Zoe Seher | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:31 | 7:29 | |||||||
38 | Monica Coen | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:35 | 7:30 | |||||||
39 | Talia Gragert | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 22:39 | 7:31 | |||||||
40 | Mallory Pickett | So | SANTA CRUZ | 22:41 | 7:32 | |||||||
41 | Alexandra Zellner | So | PRESENTATION | 22:47 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Janette Iniguez | So | GREENFIELD | 22:47 | 7:34 | |||||||
43 | Jovanna Narvaez | So | SIVER CREEK | 22:49 | 7:35 | |||||||
44 | Emily Arbuckle | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:52 | 7:36 | |||||||
45 | Kaseymichel Qualman | So | CARLMONT | 22:53 | 7:36 | |||||||
46 | Stephanie Pritchard | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 22:54 | 7:36 | |||||||
47 | Mara Spelick | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 22:58 | 7:38 | |||||||
48 | Laurel Cederblade | So | APTOS | 23:01 | 7:39 | |||||||
49 | Kristal Delacruz | So | SEASIDE | 23:02 | 7:39 | |||||||
50 | Sian Yuan | Fr | Los Altos | 23:03 | 7:39 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 3/22 | ||||
51 | Leaha Herrera | Fr | SAN BENITO | 23:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
52 | Stephanie Estrada | So | MADERA | 23:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
53 | Karen Tindle | Fr | MADERA | 23:05 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Amog | So | LAS LOMAS | 23:10 | 7:42 | |||||||
55 | Annalyse Sheppard | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:11 | 7:42 | |||||||
56 | Chelsea Moran | So | WILLOW GLEN | 23:14 | 7:43 | |||||||
57 | Chelsea Johnson | So | CLOVIS WEST | 23:15 | 7:43 | |||||||
58 | Chelsey Garcia | So | LOS BANOS | 23:15 | 7:43 | |||||||
59 | Miranda Capriotti | So | CLOVIS WEST | 23:16 | 7:44 | |||||||
60 | Eileen O'Grady | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 23:17 | 7:44 | |||||||
61 | Morgan Campbell | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:18 | 7:44 | |||||||
62 | Megan Moore | So | ESCALON | 23:18 | 7:44 | |||||||
63 | Bridget Roddy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:19 | 7:45 | |||||||
64 | Theresa Woods | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:21 | 7:45 | |||||||
65 | Julia Yrani | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:24 | 7:46 | |||||||
66 | Jacqueline Sun | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:26 | 7:47 | |||||||
67 | Jaclyn Anderson | So | WILLOW GLEN | 23:33 | 7:49 | |||||||
68 | Rachel Meissner | So | PRESENTATION | 23:38 | 7:51 | |||||||
69 | Vivian Pham | So | SIVER CREEK | 23:38 | 7:51 | |||||||
70 | Faryn Bolls | So | ESCALON | 23:39 | 7:51 | |||||||
71 | Lilian Pham | So | SIVER CREEK | 23:39 | 7:51 | |||||||
72 | Kayla Harvey | Fr | MONTEREY | 23:40 | 7:52 | |||||||
73 | Sarah Sherwood | So | MITTY | 23:41 | 7:52 | |||||||
74 | Taylor Thornton | So | SOQUEL | 23:42 | 7:52 | |||||||
75 | Julia Brownell | So | SACRED HEART PR | 23:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
76 | Michelle Navarro | Fr | LOS BANOS | 23:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
77 | Karalen Morthole | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
78 | Angela Tse | So | WESTMOOR | 23:53 | 7:56 | |||||||
79 | Michelle D'Arpino | So | PRESENTATION | 23:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
80 | Devon Flannigan | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 23:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
81 | Adriana Rincon | So | SIVER CREEK | 23:57 | 7:57 | |||||||
82 | Megan Murnane | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 23:57 | 7:57 | |||||||
83 | Rachel Sanfilippo | Fr | MITTY | 23:59 | 7:58 | |||||||
84 | Brittany Overcamp | So | WILLOW GLEN | 24:00 | 7:58 | |||||||
85 | Bambi Seltenrich | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:04 | 8:00 | |||||||
86 | Anna Gregory | So | CLOVIS WEST | 24:14 | 8:03 | |||||||
87 | Ashley Seymour | So | MITTY | 24:17 | 8:04 | |||||||
88 | Jennifer Finch | So | LAS LOMAS | 24:18 | 8:04 | |||||||
89 | Kaylyn Hausman | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:19 | 8:05 | |||||||
90 | Stacie Herda | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:19 | 8:05 | |||||||
91 | Sasha Martinez | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:20 | 8:05 | |||||||
92 | Erin Cooper | Fr | PRESENTATION | 24:21 | 8:05 | |||||||
93 | Darcy Lundy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:24 | 8:06 | |||||||
94 | Anita Saavedra | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:24 | 8:06 | |||||||
95 | Gina Erle | Fr | NOTRE DAME BELM | 24:26 | 8:07 | |||||||
96 | Julia Wu | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:27 | 8:07 | |||||||
97 | Darcy Pickett | Fr | MITTY | 24:28 | 8:08 | |||||||
98 | Simone Lionadakis | So | ESCALON | 24:30 | 8:08 | |||||||
99 | Hollee Turner | So | ESCALON | 24:31 | 8:09 | |||||||
100 | Haleema Bilal | So | MONTEREY | 24:33 | 8:09 | |||||||
101 | Romina Riener | So | PRESENTATION | 24:34 | 8:10 | |||||||
102 | Jenny Sun | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
103 | Bianca Manalansan | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:35 | 8:10 | |||||||
104 | Kerry O'Donoghue | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:41 | 8:12 | |||||||
105 | McKenzie Brown | So | ESCALON | 24:42 | 8:12 | |||||||
106 | Lise Green | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 24:46 | 8:14 | |||||||
107 | Sara Kethcam | So | MONTA VISTA | 24:49 | 8:15 | |||||||
108 | Ryni Samuels | Fr | PRESENTATION | 24:51 | 8:15 | |||||||
109 | Meaza Maza Simmons | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:51 | 8:15 | |||||||
110 | Abigail Rojas | So | MADERA | 24:52 | 8:16 | |||||||
111 | Angie Ramirez | So | GREENFIELD | 24:52 | 8:16 | |||||||
112 | Sandra O'Donoghue | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:54 | 8:16 | |||||||
113 | Jessica Kleid | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:55 | 8:17 | |||||||
114 | Kathy Zhou | So | MITTY | 24:58 | 8:18 | |||||||
115 | Anissa Liu | Fr | PRESENTATION | 25:00 | 8:18 | |||||||
116 | Sused Cabrera | Fr | NORTH SALINAS | 25:02 | 8:19 | |||||||
117 | Elisenda Smith | Fr | SEASIDE | 25:02 | 8:19 | |||||||
118 | Michelle Callaway | So | PRESENTATION | 25:03 | 8:19 | |||||||
119 | Alina Evans | So | SOQUEL | 25:04 | 8:20 | |||||||
120 | Morgan Jarrell | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:05 | 8:20 | |||||||
121 | Sandy Menza | Fr | SAN BENITO | 25:08 | 8:21 | |||||||
122 | Ruth Likens | So | PRESENTATION | 25:09 | 8:21 | |||||||
123 | Carolina Orozco | So | ALISAL | 25:11 | 8:22 | |||||||
124 | Jennifer Fierro | Fr | ATWATER | 25:14 | 8:23 | |||||||
125 | Emily Mathews | So | LAS LOMAS | 25:15 | 8:23 | |||||||
126 | Katie Kaech | So | ESCALON | 25:18 | 8:24 | |||||||
127 | Rachel Stringari | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 25:19 | 8:25 | |||||||
128 | Chelsea Ball | So | SAN BENITO | 25:19 | 8:25 | |||||||
129 | Helen Montin | So | MONTA VISTA | 25:20 | 8:25 | |||||||
130 | Shauna McKee | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 25:20 | 8:25 | |||||||
131 | Kat Huang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:21 | 8:25 | |||||||
132 | Maria Morales | Fr | LOS BANOS | 25:22 | 8:26 | |||||||
133 | Victoria Ashcraft-V | So | SEASIDE | 25:24 | 8:26 | |||||||
134 | Natasha Kocher | Fr | CARLMONT | 25:24 | 8:26 | |||||||
135 | Natalie Anaya | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:25 | 8:27 | |||||||
136 | Emilse Tapia | Sr | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:27 | 8:27 | |||||||
137 | Lia Armstrong | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 25:27 | 8:27 | |||||||
138 | Jennifer Gallegos | Fr | MADERA | 25:27 | 8:27 | |||||||
139 | Catherine Bisson | Fr | PRESENTATION | 25:29 | 8:28 | |||||||
140 | Elizabeth Medina | Fr | PAJARO VALLEY | 25:31 | 8:29 | |||||||
141 | Melinda Malley | So | SANTA TERESA | 25:31 | 8:29 | |||||||
142 | Katarina Villasenor | So | SEASIDE | 25:33 | 8:29 | |||||||
143 | Hope Garcia | So | GREENFIELD | 25:34 | 8:30 | |||||||
144 | Elena Trierweiler | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:35 | 8:30 | |||||||
145 | Stefani O'Donoghue | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:35 | 8:30 | |||||||
146 | Erin Leong | So | WESTMOOR | 25:36 | 8:30 | |||||||
147 | Lauren Kingsley | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:37 | 8:31 | |||||||
148 | Adriana Fox | So | MONTE VISTA CHR | 25:38 | 8:31 | |||||||
149 | Melanie Bickerton | So | LAS LOMAS | 25:41 | 8:32 | |||||||
150 | Kaitlynn Yandell | Fr | CARLMONT | 25:41 | 8:32 | |||||||
151 | Adria Gillespie | KING CITY | 25:42 | 8:32 | ||||||||
152 | Megan Salanoa | Fr | SEASIDE | 25:43 | 8:33 | |||||||
153 | Nehal Khorrami | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 25:46 | 8:34 | |||||||
154 | Jasibe Banuelos | So | MANTECA | 25:47 | 8:34 | |||||||
155 | Shannon Pilcher | So | ATWATER | 25:49 | 8:35 | |||||||
156 | Cindy Ngoon | So | WESTMOOR | 25:49 | 8:35 | |||||||
157 | Preya Patel | Fr | MONTEREY | 25:51 | 8:35 | |||||||
158 | Megan Cronan | Fr | PRESENTATION | 25:51 | 8:35 | |||||||
159 | Amanda Fleming | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:52 | 8:36 | |||||||
160 | Nicole Boothe | So | CARLMONT | 25:53 | 8:36 | |||||||
161 | Carolina Garcia | So | SEASIDE | 25:53 | 8:36 | |||||||
162 | Audrey Neuman | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:56 | 8:37 | |||||||
163 | Laura Knight | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:57 | 8:37 | |||||||
164 | Kimi Jones | So | NORTH MONTEREY | 25:57 | 8:37 | |||||||
165 | Carolyn Vinnicombe | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:01 | 8:39 | |||||||
166 | Vianni Garcia | So | WILLOW GLEN | 26:04 | 8:40 | |||||||
167 | Tracie Teicheira | So | MANTECA | 26:04 | 8:40 | |||||||
168 | Stephanie Vu | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 26:06 | 8:40 | |||||||
169 | Uyen Bui | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 26:07 | 8:41 | |||||||
170 | Florence Loi | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 26:09 | 8:41 | |||||||
171 | Hannah Bigalke | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:10 | 8:42 | |||||||
172 | Justina Johnson | Fr | ESCALON | 26:16 | 8:44 | |||||||
173 | Nancy Gama | Fr | PAJARO VALLEY | 26:18 | 8:44 | |||||||
174 | Jennifer Masters | Fr | ESCALON | 26:19 | 8:45 | |||||||
175 | Katie Fairley | So | PRESENTATION | 26:21 | 8:45 | |||||||
176 | Jessica Espinosa | So | GREENFIELD | 26:23 | 8:46 | |||||||
177 | Med Willams | So | SANTA TERESA | 26:23 | 8:46 | |||||||
178 | Linda Ly | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 26:23 | 8:46 | |||||||
179 | Michaela Powell | So | NOTRE DAME BELM | 26:24 | 8:46 | |||||||
180 | Michelle Melendez | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:24 | 8:46 | |||||||
181 | Tara Ver | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:24 | 8:46 | |||||||
182 | Lorena Gamez | So | SIVER CREEK | 26:25 | 8:47 | |||||||
183 | Veronica Arizmendez | Fr | NORTH MONTEREY | 26:28 | 8:48 | |||||||
184 | Kim Pia | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:30 | 8:48 | |||||||
185 | Kelly Stupi | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:33 | 8:49 | |||||||
186 | Zea Moscone | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:33 | 8:49 | |||||||
187 | Riza Inumerable | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:35 | 8:50 | |||||||
188 | Leticia Saldana | So | NORTH SALINAS | 26:37 | 8:51 | |||||||
189 | Belinda Lopez | So | SEASIDE | 26:40 | 8:52 | |||||||
190 | Nicolette Reyes | Fr | LOS BANOS | 26:42 | 8:52 | |||||||
191 | Shelby Hodge | So | SEASIDE | 26:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
192 | Vanessa Aguilar | KING CITY | 26:51 | 8:55 | ||||||||
193 | Amanda Krall | Fr | PRESENTATION | 26:53 | 8:56 | |||||||
194 | Alejandra Lopez | Fr | NOTRE DAME SALI | 26:54 | 8:56 | |||||||
195 | Tamara Jackson | So | SEASIDE | 27:00 | 8:58 | |||||||
196 | Alexa Paynter | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 27:06 | 9:00 | |||||||
197 | Kayla Clark | So | CARLMONT | 27:06 | 9:00 | |||||||
198 | Deniise Enriquez | ALVAREZ | 27:09 | 9:01 | ||||||||
199 | Alicia Pizarro | So | PRESENTATION | 27:20 | 9:05 | |||||||
200 | Alana Zatarain | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 27:29 | 9:08 | |||||||
201 | Alyssa Aguirre | KING CITY | 27:31 | 9:09 | ||||||||
202 | Erica Jo | So | SEASIDE | 27:32 | 9:09 | |||||||
203 | Kiara Herrera | So | PRESENTATION | 27:32 | 9:09 | |||||||
204 | Kasey Nakajima | Fr | MONTEREY | 27:33 | 9:09 | |||||||
205 | Mary Moon | So | SEASIDE | 27:33 | 9:09 | |||||||
206 | Roxy Jauregui | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:34 | 9:10 | |||||||
207 | Emily Leong | Fr | WESTMOOR | 27:35 | 9:10 | |||||||
208 | Genine Lobo | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:40 | 9:11 | |||||||
209 | Melina Ramirez | Fr | LOS BANOS | 27:41 | 9:12 | |||||||
210 | Ellen Dungy | Fr | SAN BENITO | 27:43 | 9:12 | |||||||
211 | Madison Kisst | Fr | ESCALON | 27:44 | 9:13 | |||||||
212 | Sarah Floch | So | SAN BENITO | 27:45 | 9:13 | |||||||
213 | Evelyn Aguilar | Fr | LOS BANOS | 27:48 | 9:14 | |||||||
214 | Vanessa Taylor | Fr | SEASIDE | 27:48 | 9:14 | |||||||
215 | Raquel Daniels | Fr | MADERA | 27:49 | 9:14 | |||||||
216 | Jennifer Ferguson | Fr | NORTH MONTEREY | 27:56 | 9:17 | |||||||
217 | Morgan Halley | Fr | MITTY | 27:58 | 9:17 | |||||||
218 | Katelin McLarney | So | MITTY | 28:00 | 9:18 | |||||||
219 | Samantha Wright | So | ESCALON | 28:03 | 9:19 | |||||||
220 | Rachel Wilson | Fr | LOS BANOS | 28:03 | 9:19 | |||||||
221 | Amy Fu | So | MONTA VISTA | 28:13 | 9:22 | |||||||
222 | Ana Castillo | Fr | PAJARO VALLEY | 28:19 | 9:24 | |||||||
223 | Asikia Gordan | So | MADERA | 28:19 | 9:24 | |||||||
224 | Brianna Ahumada | Sr | SAN BENITO | 28:21 | 9:25 | |||||||
225 | Sally Winter | Fr | ATWATER | 28:21 | 9:25 | |||||||
226 | Mayra Miranda | So | SIVER CREEK | 28:27 | 9:27 | |||||||
227 | Vnai Vazquez | So | SANTA TERESA | 28:32 | 9:29 | |||||||
228 | Laura Villagomez | Fr | GREENFIELD | 28:37 | 9:30 | |||||||
229 | Becca Lowen | So | LAS LOMAS | 28:37 | 9:30 | |||||||
230 | Chanel Phillips | So | MITTY | 28:41 | 9:32 | |||||||
231 | Nancy Galindo | ALVAREZ | 28:47 | 9:34 | ||||||||
232 | Julia Brewka | Fr | MITTY | 28:49 | 9:34 | |||||||
233 | Tara Harris | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 28:57 | 9:37 | |||||||
234 | Madonna Hanalla | So | MONTEREY | 29:02 | 9:39 | |||||||
235 | Emily Mertens | So | MITTY | 29:07 | 9:40 | |||||||
236 | Renee Kwok | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:08 | 9:41 | |||||||
237 | Fernanda Rivera | Fr | LOS BANOS | 29:26 | 9:47 | |||||||
238 | Marie Simoni | Fr | PRESENTATION | 29:34 | 9:49 | |||||||
239 | Kayleigh Nelson | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 29:36 | 9:50 | |||||||
240 | Danielle Stanton | So | SOQUEL | 29:49 | 9:54 | |||||||
241 | Aissa Le | ALVAREZ | 29:52 | 9:55 | ||||||||
242 | Thao Nhin | So | JAMES LICK | 29:55 | 9:56 | |||||||
243 | Claudia Urias | ALVAREZ | 30:14 | 10:03 | ||||||||
244 | Virginia Walters | So | SEASIDE | 30:22 | 10:05 | |||||||
245 | Sarah Goodman | Fr | MONTEREY | 30:27 | 10:07 | |||||||
246 | Debby Bouzeos | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 30:29 | 10:08 | |||||||
247 | Jennifer Campbell | Fr | MITTY | 30:48 | 10:14 | |||||||
248 | Jackie Yanez | So | PRESENTATION | 30:53 | 10:16 | |||||||
249 | Esther Kang | So | SEASIDE | 31:04 | 10:19 | |||||||
250 | Gemi Delacruz | So | SEASIDE | 31:27 | 10:27 | |||||||
251 | Christian Gudino | So | SEASIDE | 31:40 | 10:31 | |||||||
252 | Amanda Nikolai | So | SEASIDE | 31:41 | 10:32 | |||||||
253 | Jordan Scalmanini | So | LOS BANOS | 31:58 | 10:37 | |||||||
254 | Katie Nikolai | Fr | SEASIDE | 31:58 | 10:37 | |||||||
255 | Joyce Haiabi | So | MONTEREY | 32:24 | 10:46 | |||||||
256 | Christine Campbell | Fr | PRESENTATION | 32:26 | 10:47 | |||||||
257 | Rosamaria Bravo | KING CITY | 32:47 | 10:53 | ||||||||
258 | Krista Lamparas | Fr | LOS BANOS | 32:47 | 10:53 | |||||||
259 | Leticia Garcia | Fr | LOS BANOS | 32:48 | 10:54 | |||||||
260 | Jaskarin Kaur | So | CLOVIS WEST | 33:04 | 10:59 | |||||||
261 | Lidia Gonzalez | Fr | LOS BANOS | 33:11 | 11:01 | |||||||
262 | Gabriela Diaz | Fr | MITTY | 33:16 | 11:03 | |||||||
263 | Bianca Garcia | Fr | LOS BANOS | 33:18 | 11:04 | |||||||
264 | Amber Smiley | So | PAJARO VALLEY | 33:23 | 11:05 | |||||||
265 | Andrea Hernandez | So | NOTRE DAME SJ | 33:48 | 11:14 | |||||||
266 | Kate Ianovich | Fr | NOTRE DAME SJ | 34:09 | 11:21 | |||||||
267 | Av David | So | WESTMOOR | 40:00 | 13:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLMONT 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:02 |
103:07 20:37 6:51 |
53 | Hayley Pascale Fr 18:51 6:16 2 |
Justine Fedronic Fr 19:41 6:32 3 |
Mary Rhoades So 20:34 6:50 5 |
Tamara Abinader So 21:08 7:01 8 |
Kaseymichel Qualman So 22:53 7:36 35 |
||
2 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-3-4-3-2 Gap: 4:09 |
106:29 21:18 7:05 |
85 | Katy Daly Fr 18:03 6:00 1 |
Zoe Molke So 22:02 7:19 19 |
Megan McCarthy So 22:03 7:20 20 |
Michaela Costello So 22:09 7:22 22 |
Jade Batstone Fr 22:12 7:23 23 |
||
3 | Los Altos 6-5-3-2-3 Gap: 1:49 |
109:20 21:52 7:16 |
94 | Brittany Westrum So 21:14 7:03 9 |
Julia Cashen So 21:35 7:10 14 |
Holly Yort Fr 21:41 7:12 15 |
Jane Yuan Fr 21:47 7:14 17 |
Sian Yuan Fr 23:03 7:39 39 |
||
4 | WILLOW GLEN 3-4-5-5-4 Gap: 3:01 |
111:45 22:21 7:26 |
143 | Kari Server So 20:32 6:49 4 |
Hayley Tharp So 21:57 7:18 18 |
Michelle Moran So 22:29 7:28 29 |
Chelsea Moran So 23:14 7:43 44 |
Jaclyn Anderson So 23:33 7:49 48 |
||
5 | NORTH MONTEREY 4-2-2-4-5 Gap: 4:37 |
111:53 22:23 7:26 |
159 | Lindsey Wendt So 20:50 6:55 6 |
Adilene Rubalcaba So 21:15 7:04 10 |
Jasmine Melendez So 21:27 7:08 11 |
Stephanie Pritchard So 22:54 7:36 36 |
Emilse Tapia Sr 25:27 8:27 96 |
||
6 | SIVER CREEK 5-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:51 |
115:09 23:02 7:39 |
202 | Samanta Collins Fr 21:06 7:01 7 |
Jovanna Narvaez So 22:49 7:35 34 |
Vivian Pham So 23:38 7:51 50 |
Lilian Pham So 23:39 7:51 52 |
Adriana Rincon So 23:57 7:57 59 |
||
7 | ESCALON 8-6-6-6-7 Gap: 3:00 |
115:17 23:03 7:40 |
208 | Annelyse Delucchi So 21:30 7:09 13 |
Taylor Arnold Fr 22:20 7:25 25 |
Megan Moore So 23:18 7:44 47 |
Faryn Bolls So 23:39 7:51 51 |
Simone Lionadakis So 24:30 8:08 72 |
||
8 | PRESENTATION 14-14-9-9-8 Gap: 1:47 |
119:14 23:51 7:55 |
280 | Alexandra Zellner So 22:47 7:34 32 |
Rachel Meissner So 23:38 7:51 49 |
Michelle D'Arpino So 23:54 7:56 57 |
Erin Cooper Fr 24:21 8:05 67 |
Romina Riener So 24:34 8:10 75 |
||
9 | MADERA 10-9-8-8-9 Gap: 3:23 |
118:33 23:43 7:53 |
283 | Amanda Gonzalez Fr 22:04 7:20 21 |
Stephanie Estrada So 23:05 7:40 41 |
Karen Tindle Fr 23:05 7:40 42 |
Abigail Rojas So 24:52 8:16 81 |
Jennifer Gallegos Fr 25:27 8:27 98 |
||
10 | MONTA VISTA 16-17-15-13-10 Gap: 1:51 |
121:08 24:14 8:03 |
328 | Mara Spelick Fr 22:58 7:38 37 |
Stacie Herda So 24:19 8:05 66 |
Julia Wu So 24:27 8:07 70 |
Jenny Sun So 24:35 8:10 76 |
Sara Kethcam So 24:49 8:15 79 |
||
11 | MITTY 20-18-16-13-11 Gap: 1:17 |
121:23 24:17 8:04 |
332 | Sarah Sherwood So 23:41 7:52 54 |
Rachel Sanfilippo Fr 23:59 7:58 61 |
Ashley Seymour So 24:17 8:04 63 |
Darcy Pickett Fr 24:28 8:08 71 |
Kathy Zhou So 24:58 8:18 83 |
||
12 | LAS LOMAS 18-15-13-10-12 Gap: 2:31 |
121:41 24:20 8:05 |
343 | Jessica Amog So 23:10 7:42 43 |
Eileen O'Grady Fr 23:17 7:44 46 |
Jennifer Finch So 24:18 8:04 64 |
Emily Mathews So 25:15 8:23 88 |
Melanie Bickerton So 25:41 8:32 102 |
||
12 | SEASIDE 12-10-12-12-12 Gap: 3:11 |
121:23 24:17 8:04 |
343 | Jazmin Briseno So 22:22 7:26 26 |
Kristal Delacruz So 23:02 7:39 38 |
Elisenda Smith Fr 25:02 8:19 86 |
Victoria Ashcraft-V So 25:24 8:26 94 |
Katarina Villasenor So 25:33 8:29 99 |
||
14 | NORTH SALINAS 7-12-14-11-14 Gap: 5:10 |
122:16 24:27 8:07 |
360 | Molly Bauer So 21:27 7:08 12 |
Anita Saavedra Fr 24:24 8:06 68 |
Lise Green Fr 24:46 8:14 78 |
Sused Cabrera Fr 25:02 8:19 85 |
Leticia Saldana So 26:37 8:51 117 |
||
15 | MONTEREY 9-11-10-15-15 Gap: 5:48 |
123:22 24:40 8:12 |
371 | Li Schmidt So 21:45 7:14 16 |
Kayla Harvey Fr 23:40 7:52 53 |
Haleema Bilal So 24:33 8:09 74 |
Preya Patel Fr 25:51 8:35 107 |
Kasey Nakajima Fr 27:33 9:09 121 |
||
16 | EVERGREEN VAL. 13-8-11-16-16 Gap: 4:01 |
122:49 24:34 8:10 |
372 | Stephanie Delgado Fr 22:22 7:26 27 |
Talia Gragert So 22:39 7:31 31 |
Rachel Stringari Fr 25:19 8:25 89 |
Stephanie Vu Fr 26:06 8:40 111 |
Linda Ly Fr 26:23 8:46 114 |
||
17 | NOTRE DAME BELM 21-20-18-17-17 Gap: 1:50 |
123:32 24:42 8:12 |
389 | Devon Flannigan So 23:56 7:57 58 |
Megan Murnane So 23:57 7:57 60 |
Gina Erle Fr 24:26 8:07 69 |
Lia Armstrong So 25:27 8:27 97 |
Nehal Khorrami So 25:46 8:34 105 |
||
18 | WESTMOOR 11-12-17-18-18 Gap: 5:21 |
125:07 25:01 8:19 |
409 | Monique Hernandez So 22:14 7:23 24 |
Angela Tse So 23:53 7:56 56 |
Erin Leong So 25:36 8:30 101 |
Cindy Ngoon So 25:49 8:35 106 |
Emily Leong Fr 27:35 9:10 122 |
||
19 | LOS BANOS 19-16-19-19-19 Gap: 4:26 |
126:51 25:22 8:26 |
434 | Chelsey Garcia So 23:15 7:43 45 |
Michelle Navarro Fr 23:51 7:55 55 |
Maria Morales Fr 25:22 8:26 93 |
Nicolette Reyes Fr 26:42 8:52 118 |
Melina Ramirez Fr 27:41 9:12 123 |
||
20 | GREENFIELD 15-18-20-20-20 Gap: 5:50 |
128:13 25:39 8:31 |
462 | Janette Iniguez So 22:47 7:34 33 |
Angie Ramirez So 24:52 8:16 82 |
Hope Garcia So 25:34 8:30 100 |
Jessica Espinosa So 26:23 8:46 113 |
Laura Villagomez Fr 28:37 9:30 134 |
||
21 | SAN BENITO 17-21-21-21-21 Gap: 4:40 |
129:00 25:48 8:34 |
466 | Leaha Herrera Fr 23:05 7:40 40 |
Sandy Menza Fr 25:08 8:21 87 |
Chelsea Ball So 25:19 8:25 90 |
Ellen Dungy Fr 27:43 9:12 124 |
Sarah Floch So 27:45 9:13 125 |
||
22 | NOTRE DAME SJ 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 3:27 |
139:17 27:51 9:15 |
625 | Florence Loi Fr 26:09 8:41 112 |
Alexa Paynter Fr 27:06 9:00 119 |
Alana Zatarain Fr 27:29 9:08 120 |
Tara Harris Fr 28:57 9:37 136 |
Kayleigh Nelson Fr 29:36 9:50 138 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.