Los Altos Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/20/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams, Kristen | Sr | V | 20:02 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 32/149 | 7/10 | 7/16 | 1/10 | 20:14 (0:12,1.0) |
20:14 (0:12,1.0) |
20:14 (0:12,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Buhr, Samantha | Jr | JV | 27:39 | 9:26 | 2.93 | 250/293 | 5/6 | 13/16 | 21/27 | |||||
Chang, Sarah | Fr | F/S | 18:25 | 8:39 | 2.13 | 109/210 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 9/17 | |||||
Devisser, Britt | So | V | 20:00 | 6:50 | 2.93 | 31/149 | 6/10 | 6/16 | 1/16 | |||||
Folkman, Elyse | Fr | V | 19:54 | 6:48 | 2.93 | 28/149 | 5/10 | 5/16 | 2/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gibson, Katia | So | V | 19:21 | 6:36 | 2.93 | 15/149 | 3/10 | 3/16 | 1/24 | 19:50 (0:29,2.4) |
19:50 (0:29,2.4) |
19:50 (0:29,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gibson, Tatiana | Jr | JV | 20:40 | 7:03 | 2.93 | 9/293 | 1/6 | 8/16 | 5/46 | 19:53 | 19:53 | 19:53 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Izaguirre, Natalia | Sr | V | 26:49 | 9:09 | 2.93 | 141/149 | 8/10 | 10/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Jacob, Lauren | Jr | V | 18:47 | 6:25 | 2.93 | 5/149 | 1/10 | 1/16 | 5/26 | 17:18 | 17:18 | 17:18 | ||
Johnson, Tiffany | Jr | JV | 28:46 | 9:49 | 2.93 | 265/293 | 6/6 | 14/16 | 20/22 | |||||
Klein, Katie | So | V | 18:50 | 6:26 | 2.93 | 7/149 | 2/10 | 2/16 | 1/26 | |||||
Mcgettigan, Marisa | So | F/S | 16:14 | 7:37 | 2.13 | 33/210 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 12/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nero, Annie | Jr | JV | 27:28 | 9:22 | 2.93 | 247/293 | 3/6 | 11/16 | 30/35 | |||||
Nguyen, Zooey | Fr | F/S | 16:46 | 7:52 | 2.13 | 49/210 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 10/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Schmidt, Ginger | So | F/S | 18:24 | 8:38 | 2.13 | 106/210 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 11/19 | 16:55 | 16:55 | 16:55 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Steffens, Caroline | Jr | JV | 27:38 | 9:26 | 2.93 | 249/293 | 4/6 | 12/16 | 26/30 | |||||
Tico, Annli | So | V | 19:38 | 6:42 | 2.93 | 20/149 | 4/10 | 4/16 | 1/22 | |||||
Townsend, Sierra | Jr | JV | 20:43 | 7:04 | 2.93 | 12/293 | 2/6 | 9/16 | 2/43 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 20:37 | ||
Wang, Anna | Sr | V | 31:22 | 10:42 | 2.93 | 147/149 | 9/10 | 15/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Williams, Abigail | Sr | V | 34:20 | 11:43 | 2.93 | 149/149 | 10/10 | 16/16 | 1/1 | |||||
Yih, Allie | Fr | F/S | 18:22 | 8:37 | 2.13 | 104/210 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 12/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/22 | 96:30 1:07 |
2.93 | 6:35 | 6:25 | 6:48 | 69 | 6:35 | 96:50 (0:20,0.3) |
96:50 (0:20,0.3) |
96:50 (0:20,0.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Lauren Jacob (4), Katie Klein (6), Katia Gibson (14), Annli Tico (19), Elyse Folkman (26) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 132:33 14:20 |
2.93 | 9:03 | 6:50 | 11:43 | 15 | 9:03 | 106:19 | 106:19 | 106:19 | Britt Devisser (1), Kristen Adams (2), Natalia Izaguirre (3), Anna Wang (4), Abigail Williams (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 16/27 | 124:08 6:59 |
2.93 | 8:28 | 7:03 | 9:26 | 483 | 6:41 | 119:46 | 119:46 | Tatiana Gibson (9), Sierra Townsend (12), Annie Nero (153), Caroline Steffens (154), Samantha Buhr (155) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 11/17 | 88:11 2:11 |
2.13 | 8:17 | 7:37 | 8:39 | 287 | 7:00 | 86:47 | 86:47 | 83:38 | Marisa Mcgettigan (32), Zooey Nguyen (45), Allie Yih (69), Ginger Schmidt (70), Sarah Chang (71) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Mason | Jr | LELAND | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Kristen Leung | Jr | LOWELL | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Annmarie Howell | So | SANTA TERESA | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Alexandra Newsome | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Lauren Jacob | Jr | Los Altos | 18:47 | 6:25 | 1/10 | 1/16 | 5/26 | 17:18 | 17:18 | 17:18 | |
6 | Kajol Maheshwari | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Katie Klein | So | Los Altos | 18:50 | 6:26 | 2/10 | 2/16 | 1/26 | ||||
8 | Megan Wenzel | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
9 | Reagan Peteerson | Fr | VILLA PARK | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
10 | Catherine Knox | So | LELAND | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
11 | Maddy Libbey | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Logan Alcosiba | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Sydney Polich | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
14 | Brooke Doblar | Fr | PRESENTATION | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | Katia Gibson | So | Los Altos | 19:21 | 6:36 | 3/10 | 3/16 | 1/24 | 19:50 (0:29) |
19:50 (0:29) |
19:50 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Christine Minor | Sr | ALAMEDA | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Sam Haman | So | VILLA PARK | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Elise Stankus | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
19 | Kailey Eddy | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SJ | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Annli Tico | So | Los Altos | 19:38 | 6:42 | 4/10 | 4/16 | 1/22 | ||||
21 | Sophia Ciotola | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
22 | Kim Haefele | So | VILLA PARK | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Sydney Gutierrez | Sr | LOWELL | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
24 | Sierra Brenciaglia | Sr | MILPITAS | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
25 | Andrea Ludwig | Sr | LIVERMORE VCP | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
26 | Camille Reed | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SJ | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
27 | Katie Saenger | So | LAS LOMAS | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
28 | Elyse Folkman | Fr | Los Altos | 19:54 | 6:48 | 5/10 | 5/16 | 2/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Madison Mays | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
30 | Annie Zhou | Jr | LOWELL | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
31 | Britt Devisser | So | Los Altos | 20:00 | 6:50 | 6/10 | 6/16 | 1/16 | ||||
32 | Kristen Adams | Sr | Los Altos | 20:02 | 6:50 | 7/10 | 7/16 | 1/10 | 20:14 (0:12) |
20:14 (0:12) |
20:14 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
33 | Erica Ramos | Sr | BEAR CREEK | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Sophie Babka | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
35 | Nicole Favre | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SJ | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Kristin Gill | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
37 | Mary Claire Simone | Jr | PRESENTATION | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
38 | Karina Phan | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
39 | Katherine Wong | Sr | UKIAH | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
40 | Alexis Rood | So | VILLA PARK | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Kiana Welty | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
42 | Ocean Goldman | Fr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Tanera Van Diggelen | Sr | LELAND | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
44 | Anna Bresciani | Sr | UKIAH | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Ashley Mathews | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
46 | Yuju Shin | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
47 | Allison Pang | Sr | ALAMEDA | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
48 | Jojo Peng | Sr | VILLA PARK | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
49 | Danielle Dufek | Sr | LIVERMORE | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
50 | Viviana Vasquez-torres | So | MILPITAS | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
51 | Carla Espinoza | Jr | MILPITAS | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
52 | Eva Gillet | Fr | SEQUOIA | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
53 | Grace Cutting | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
54 | Paige Comiso | Fr | PRESENTATION | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Halabe | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
56 | Yoselin Chavez | Jr | VILLA PARK | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Natalie Novitsky | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
58 | Trina Palomar | Sr | SEQUOIA | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
59 | Jasmine Virgen | Jr | ALAMEDA | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
60 | Flora Wang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Leia Wang | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SJ | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
62 | Morgan Williams | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Erin Lynch | Jr | PRESENTATION | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
64 | Anna Weins | So | MILPITAS | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
65 | Isabel Sullivan | Sr | ALAMEDA | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
66 | Yessenia Magallanes | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
67 | Enya Van Ham | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Christina Vaca | Jr | PRESENTATION | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
69 | Lindsay Schott | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
70 | Karen Manalac | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
71 | Raina Jiang | So | LIVERMORE | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
72 | Emma O'hara | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
73 | Briana Becerra | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SJ | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
74 | Sarah Seybold | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
75 | Jacqueline Choi | Jr | LOWELL | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
76 | Felicia Vengco | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
77 | Staphanie Roa | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
78 | Mary Tuomala | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
79 | Brianna Newport | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
80 | Brigid White | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
81 | Lauren Cicisly | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SJ | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
82 | Alexis De Silva | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
83 | Emily Yates | Jr | VILLA PARK | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
84 | Selina Guan | Sr | ALAMEDA | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
85 | Vanessa Abarca | Jr | MILPITAS | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
86 | Marcy Digel | Sr | SEQUOIA | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
87 | Danna Avila Barreras | So | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
88 | Lisa Tanaka | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
89 | Alexis Wanket | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
90 | Katie Harrison | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
91 | Gianni Passalacqua | Jr | UKIAH | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
92 | Crystal Rodriguez | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
93 | Lauren Tom | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
94 | Katalina Garrido | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
95 | Natalie Borrelli | Fr | PRESENTATION | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
96 | Taylor Gray | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
97 | Jessica Lee | Sr | LOWELL | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
98 | Alexa Novales | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
99 | Helena Goodman | Fr | SONOMA VALLEY | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
100 | Heavyn Heroz | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
101 | Selena Vengco | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
102 | Karis Yang | Jr | MILPITAS | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
103 | Aisha Thompson-jones | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Simon | So | LELAND | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
105 | Maddie Cashel | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
106 | Megan O'brien | Sr | MILPITAS | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
107 | Lindsay Smith | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
108 | Kristen Young | Sr | LIVERMORE | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
109 | Kristi Yeager | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
110 | Amanda Li | Jr | LOWELL | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
111 | Claire Maurel | Sr | SEQUOIA | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
112 | Purvi Tandel | Jr | SEQUOIA | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
113 | Katherine Chiu | Fr | LELAND | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
114 | Alina Bizyayeva | Fr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
115 | Stephanie Medina | Sr | BEAR CREEK | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
116 | Caitlynn Daniele | So | SEQUOIA | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
117 | Allyssa Fleming | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
118 | Stefanny Garcia | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
119 | Kasey Clendenen | Jr | LIVERMORE | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
120 | May Pejana | Sr | UKIAH | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
121 | Sarah Davidson | Sr | LIVERMORE | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
122 | Rhiannon Adams | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
123 | Alexis Moura | So | LELAND | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
124 | Taylor Mahnke | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
125 | Naoimi Brown | So | UKIAH | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
126 | Clare Mccarthy | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
127 | Sara Jimenez | Jr | UKIAH | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
128 | Mary Alegre | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
129 | Mylene Ibus | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
130 | Charlotte Fried | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
131 | Yessenia Pinedo | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
132 | Natalia Gevara | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
133 | Chantel Giner | Sr | SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
134 | Sandra Navarro | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
135 | Gabrielle Mays | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 25:54 | 8:50 | |||||||
136 | Hannah Stewart | So | UKIAH | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
137 | Rebecca Medina | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
138 | Tiana Japp | Jr | LIVERMORE VCP | 26:17 | 8:58 | |||||||
139 | Valeria Villegas | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
140 | Marissa Sanchez | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 26:49 | 9:09 | |||||||
141 | Natalia Izaguirre | Sr | Los Altos | 26:49 | 9:09 | 8/10 | 10/16 | 1/1 | ||||
142 | Martha Aroche | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
143 | Veronica Orozco | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
144 | Stephanie Hoff | So | SANTA TERESA | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
145 | Jaz Chok | Jr | LIVERMORE VCP | 28:47 | 9:49 | |||||||
146 | Zoe Huerta | Jr | FRED C. BEYER | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
147 | Anna Wang | Sr | Los Altos | 31:22 | 10:42 | 9/10 | 15/16 | 1/1 | ||||
148 | Christy Balaoing | Sr | FRED C. BEYER | 31:28 | 10:44 | |||||||
149 | Abigail Williams | Sr | Los Altos | 34:20 | 11:43 | 10/10 | 16/16 | 1/1 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Altos 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
96:30 19:18 6:35 |
69 | Lauren Jacob Jr 18:47 6:25 4 |
Katie Klein So 18:50 6:26 6 |
Katia Gibson So 19:21 6:36 14 |
Annli Tico So 19:38 6:42 19 |
Elyse Folkman Fr 19:54 6:48 26 |
Britt Devisser So 20:00 6:50 29 |
Kristen Adams Sr 20:02 6:50 30 |
2 | LAS LOMAS 6-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
97:06 19:25 6:38 |
81 | Megan Wenzel Sr 18:52 6:26 7 |
Sydney Polich So 19:13 6:34 12 |
Elise Stankus So 19:28 6:39 17 |
Sophia Ciotola Fr 19:40 6:43 20 |
Katie Saenger So 19:53 6:47 25 |
Sophie Babka Sr 20:10 6:53 32 |
Kiana Welty Fr 20:31 7:00 38 |
3 | VILLA PARK 7-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:51 |
99:30 19:54 6:48 |
126 | Reagan Peteerson Fr 19:00 6:29 8 |
Sam Haman So 19:26 6:38 16 |
Kim Haefele So 19:42 6:43 21 |
Alexis Rood So 20:31 7:00 37 |
Jojo Peng Sr 20:51 7:07 44 |
Yoselin Chavez Jr 21:07 7:12 51 |
Emily Yates Jr 21:59 7:30 77 |
4 | PRESENTATION 10-8-7-6-4 Gap: 2:07 |
102:29 20:30 7:00 |
190 | Brooke Doblar Fr 19:19 6:36 13 |
Kristin Gill Sr 20:19 6:56 34 |
Mary Claire Simone Jr 20:23 6:57 35 |
Paige Comiso Fr 21:02 7:11 50 |
Erin Lynch Jr 21:26 7:19 58 |
Christina Vaca Jr 21:33 7:21 63 |
Natalie Borrelli Fr 22:32 7:41 88 |
5 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SJ 12-6-6-5-5 Gap: 2:04 |
102:38 20:32 7:00 |
198 | Kailey Eddy Jr 19:33 6:40 18 |
Camille Reed Fr 19:47 6:45 24 |
Nicole Favre Jr 20:17 6:55 33 |
Leia Wang Jr 21:24 7:18 56 |
Briana Becerra Fr 21:37 7:23 67 |
Lauren Cicisly So 21:58 7:30 75 |
|
6 | LOWELL 2-4-5-4-6 Gap: 4:20 |
102:10 20:26 6:58 |
211 | Kristen Leung Jr 18:12 6:13 2 |
Sydney Gutierrez Sr 19:42 6:43 22 |
Annie Zhou Jr 20:00 6:50 28 |
Jacqueline Choi Jr 21:44 7:25 69 |
Jessica Lee Sr 22:32 7:41 90 |
Amanda Li Jr 23:09 7:54 103 |
|
7 | ALAMEDA 11-10-9-8-7 Gap: 2:34 |
105:05 21:01 7:10 |
250 | Christine Minor Sr 19:26 6:38 15 |
Allison Pang Sr 20:49 7:06 43 |
Jasmine Virgen Jr 21:20 7:17 54 |
Isabel Sullivan Sr 21:30 7:20 60 |
Selina Guan Sr 22:00 7:31 78 |
||
8 | LELAND 1-1-4-7-8 Gap: 5:18 |
103:26 20:41 7:04 |
253 | Riley Mason Jr 17:55 6:07 1 |
Catherine Knox So 19:01 6:29 9 |
Tanera Van Diggelen Sr 20:35 7:02 40 |
Stephanie Simon So 22:42 7:45 97 |
Katherine Chiu Fr 23:13 7:55 106 |
Alexis Moura So 23:52 8:09 116 |
|
9 | MILPITAS 13-12-11-9-9 Gap: 2:24 |
105:08 21:02 7:11 |
254 | Sierra Brenciaglia Sr 19:43 6:44 23 |
Viviana Vasquez-torres So 20:54 7:08 46 |
Carla Espinoza Jr 20:55 7:08 47 |
Anna Weins So 21:29 7:20 59 |
Vanessa Abarca Jr 22:07 7:33 79 |
Karis Yang Jr 22:37 7:43 95 |
Megan O'brien Sr 22:54 7:49 99 |
10 | SANTA TERESA 3-7-8-10-10 Gap: 4:31 |
106:21 21:16 7:16 |
296 | Annmarie Howell So 18:34 6:20 3 |
Ashley Mathews Jr 20:38 7:03 42 |
Enya Van Ham Jr 21:32 7:21 62 |
Katalina Garrido Jr 22:32 7:41 87 |
Kristi Yeager Sr 23:05 7:53 102 |
Stephanie Hoff So 28:18 9:40 134 |
|
11 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 9-14-13-12-11 Gap: 3:23 |
107:25 21:29 7:20 |
322 | Logan Alcosiba So 19:13 6:34 11 |
Felicia Vengco Sr 21:47 7:26 70 |
Staphanie Roa Sr 21:50 7:27 71 |
Alexis De Silva So 21:59 7:30 76 |
Selena Vengco Sr 22:36 7:43 94 |
Charlotte Fried Jr 24:20 8:18 123 |
Yessenia Pinedo Sr 24:24 8:20 124 |
12 | LIVERMORE 5-9-10-11-12 Gap: 4:37 |
107:50 21:34 7:22 |
328 | Kajol Maheshwari Jr 18:50 6:26 5 |
Danielle Dufek Sr 20:53 7:08 45 |
Raina Jiang So 21:37 7:23 65 |
Kristen Young Sr 23:03 7:52 101 |
Kasey Clendenen Jr 23:27 8:00 112 |
Sarah Davidson Sr 23:31 8:02 114 |
|
13 | SONOMA VALLEY 8-11-12-13-13 Gap: 3:44 |
108:09 21:38 7:23 |
334 | Maddy Libbey Jr 19:10 6:32 10 |
Grace Cutting So 21:01 7:10 49 |
Crystal Rodriguez So 22:30 7:41 85 |
Helena Goodman Fr 22:34 7:42 92 |
Maddie Cashel So 22:54 7:49 98 |
||
14 | SACRED HEART PREP 19-18-16-15-14 Gap: 1:11 |
108:59 21:48 7:26 |
345 | Natalie Novitsky So 21:12 7:14 52 |
Lindsay Schott Sr 21:36 7:22 64 |
Mary Tuomala Jr 21:53 7:28 72 |
Brigid White Sr 21:55 7:29 74 |
Katie Harrison So 22:23 7:38 83 |
Taylor Mahnke Sr 23:54 8:09 117 |
Clare Mccarthy Jr 23:59 8:11 119 |
15 | SEQUOIA 18-16-15-14-15 Gap: 2:15 |
109:14 21:51 7:27 |
351 | Eva Gillet Fr 20:57 7:09 48 |
Trina Palomar Sr 21:15 7:15 53 |
Emma O'hara Jr 21:37 7:23 66 |
Marcy Digel Sr 22:13 7:35 80 |
Claire Maurel Sr 23:12 7:55 104 |
Purvi Tandel Jr 23:12 7:55 105 |
Caitlynn Daniele So 23:18 7:57 109 |
16 | WESTMOOR 20-18-17-17-16 Gap: 1:11 |
110:15 22:03 7:32 |
374 | Flora Wang Sr 21:22 7:18 55 |
Yessenia Magallanes Sr 21:30 7:20 61 |
Lisa Tanaka Jr 22:20 7:37 81 |
Lauren Tom Jr 22:30 7:41 86 |
Alexa Novales Sr 22:33 7:42 91 |
||
17 | UKIAH 16-13-14-16-17 Gap: 3:28 |
110:52 22:10 7:34 |
392 | Katherine Wong Sr 20:27 6:59 36 |
Anna Bresciani Sr 20:35 7:02 41 |
Gianni Passalacqua Jr 22:24 7:39 84 |
May Pejana Sr 23:31 8:02 113 |
Naoimi Brown So 23:55 8:10 118 |
Sara Jimenez Jr 24:00 8:11 120 |
Hannah Stewart So 26:09 8:55 128 |
18 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 21-20-20-18-18 Gap: 1:31 |
111:18 22:16 7:36 |
408 | Morgan Williams Sr 21:24 7:18 57 |
Brianna Newport Jr 21:55 7:29 73 |
Alexis Wanket Jr 22:22 7:38 82 |
Aisha Thompson-jones Jr 22:42 7:45 96 |
Lindsay Smith Sr 22:55 7:49 100 |
Mary Alegre Jr 24:01 8:12 121 |
|
19 | HUGHSON UNION 14-18-19-19-19 Gap: 5:59 |
114:15 22:51 7:48 |
447 | Madison Mays Sr 19:55 6:48 27 |
Taylor Gray Jr 22:32 7:41 89 |
Heavyn Heroz Jr 22:34 7:42 93 |
Stefanny Garcia Jr 23:20 7:58 111 |
Gabrielle Mays Jr 25:54 8:50 127 |
||
20 | BEAR CREEK 15-15-18-20-20 Gap: 4:53 |
114:31 22:54 7:49 |
454 | Erica Ramos Sr 20:10 6:53 31 |
Sarah Seybold Jr 21:43 7:25 68 |
Stephanie Medina Sr 23:15 7:56 108 |
Mylene Ibus Jr 24:20 8:18 122 |
Natalia Gevara Jr 25:03 8:33 125 |
||
21 | GRACE M. DAVIS 17-21-21-21-21 Gap: 6:14 |
119:30 23:54 8:09 |
513 | Ocean Goldman Fr 20:35 7:02 39 |
Alina Bizyayeva Fr 23:14 7:56 107 |
Allyssa Fleming Jr 23:19 7:57 110 |
Sandra Navarro Jr 25:33 8:43 126 |
Marissa Sanchez Jr 26:49 9:09 131 |
Martha Aroche Jr 27:30 9:23 132 |
Veronica Orozco Jr 27:31 9:23 133 |
22 | FRED C. BEYER 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 7:43 |
136:42 27:20 9:20 |
645 | Rhiannon Adams Jr 23:45 8:06 115 |
Rebecca Medina Sr 26:13 8:57 129 |
Valeria Villegas Sr 26:20 8:59 130 |
Zoe Huerta Jr 28:56 9:52 135 |
Christy Balaoing Sr 31:28 10:44 136 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Altos 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 14:20 |
132:33 26:31 9:03 |
15 | Britt Devisser So 20:00 6:50 1 |
Kristen Adams Sr 20:02 6:50 2 |
Natalia Izaguirre Sr 26:49 9:09 3 |
Anna Wang Sr 31:22 10:42 4 |
Abigail Williams Sr 34:20 11:43 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille Perkins | Jr | DANA HILLS | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
2 | Danielle Soto | Jr | DANA HILLS | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
3 | Christina Wright | Jr | DANA HILLS | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
4 | Emily Mcconnell | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Ellie Dibene | Sr | DANA HILLS | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Oma Skyrus | Sr | ARAGON | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
7 | Rachel Meng | Sr | DANA HILLS | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | Bridget Cooke | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Tatiana Gibson | Jr | Los Altos | 20:40 | 7:03 | 1/6 | 8/16 | 5/46 | 19:53 | 19:53 | 19:53 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
10 | Kate Fulton | Sr | DANA HILLS | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
11 | Samantha Pierce | Sr | DANA HILLS | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
12 | Sierra Townsend | Jr | Los Altos | 20:43 | 7:04 | 2/6 | 9/16 | 2/43 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 20:37 | |
13 | Cameron Costello | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
14 | Emma Phelps | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
15 | Briana Reynolds | Jr | ARAGON | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Emma Sheedy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Abigail Drobnick | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Olivia Di Santo | Jr | ARAGON | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Kyra Knox | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
20 | Julia Shorofsky | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
21 | Rachel Redelfs | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Cece Hinz | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
23 | Helen Fisher | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
24 | Samantha Pearlstein | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
25 | Danielle Grady | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
26 | Jennifer Connolly | So | LIVERMORE | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Erin Cady | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Sophia Balistreri | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
29 | Megan Bruntz | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Yasmin Chavez | Jr | VILLA PARK | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
31 | Thea Sherwood | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
32 | Jordan Simpson | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
33 | Grace Hammarskjold | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
34 | Titi Bolarinwa | So | PALO ALTO | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
35 | Healey Montague Alamin | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
36 | Diana Tellez | Jr | VILLA PARK | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
37 | Kelly Desmond | Sr | ALAMEDA | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
38 | Vien Nguyen | So | VILLA PARK | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Sonia Fillipow | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
40 | Angela Cutler | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
41 | Emily Kaye | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Natasha Lasky | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
43 | Daniela Lopez-garcia | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Chiara Mantovani | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
45 | Anna Santoro | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
46 | Sarah Daugherty | So | HUGHSON UNION | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Paloma Mendoza | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Veronica Aguilar | Sr | SEASIDE | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
49 | Natalie Jossis | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
50 | Amber Alvarado | Sr | VILLA PARK | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Priscilla Chung | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
52 | Grace Parziale | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
53 | Alyssa Guthrie | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
54 | Abigail Bergey | Fr | PRESENTATION | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
55 | Taylor Fortnam | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
56 | Terry David | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
57 | Kayla Miles | Fr | VILLA PARK | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
58 | Lucia Vina Patino | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
59 | Miyuki Blouin | Jr | PRESENTATION | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
60 | Barbara Alberts | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
61 | Blossom Wong | Sr | SHC PREP | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Sally Stevens | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
63 | Ashby Parmeter | Jr | PALO ALTO | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
64 | Natascha Holenstein | So | PRESENTATION | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
65 | Emmaline Fronczak | Sr | ARAGON | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Aava Salehi | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
67 | Nelly Fernandez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
68 | Alli Foreman | Sr | PRESENTATION | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
69 | Haley Zeiger | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
70 | Grace Leung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
71 | Laura Caracciolo | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
72 | Quynh Tran | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
73 | Alex Ceja | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
74 | Lauren Kerr | Jr | PRESENTATION | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
75 | Arielle Castillo | Fr | LIVERMORE | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
76 | Andrea Zelaya | Sr | ICA | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
77 | Clara Dewey | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
78 | Jenna Bowles | Sr | OAKMONT | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
79 | Marissa Corry | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
80 | Sienna Williams | Jr | ARAGON | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
81 | Melissa Romero | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
82 | Alisa Nascimento | So | SHC PREP | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
83 | Kristen Lee | Sr | MILLS | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
84 | Aliana Huerta | Fr | VILLA PARK | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Vasquez | Sr | SEASIDE | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
86 | Serena Patel | Jr | PRESENTATION | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
87 | Katie Wysong | Sr | ARAGON | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
88 | Orla Ruane | Sr | PRESENTATION | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
89 | Jessica Weigel-pena | So | PRESENTATION | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
90 | Greta Krekling | So | LIVERMORE | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
91 | Michelle Dickey | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
92 | Caela Lunde | Sr | SHC PREP | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
93 | Lin Mei | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
94 | Lauren Gomez | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
95 | Rose Bialer | Jr | SF WALDORF | 23:40 | 8:05 | |||||||
96 | Desiree Cadena | So | PRESENTATION | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
97 | Anna Vojvoda | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
98 | Kaliegh Clougher | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
99 | Tanzeela Khan | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
100 | Annalie Lui | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
101 | Megan Omelian | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
102 | Valerie Fetzer | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
103 | Danielle Fleming-craig | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
104 | Katia Eaton | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
105 | Allison Taplin | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
106 | Christine Neumaier | So | OAKMONT | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
107 | Isabel Frazier | So | PRESENTATION | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
108 | Jovanna Brinck | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
109 | Jessica Barri | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
110 | Erica Zetterquist | Sr | PRESENTATION | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
111 | Olga Ubruyanova | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
112 | Amy Yu | Sr | ARAGON | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
113 | Jazmyn Valadez | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
114 | Alyson Rosal | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
115 | Morgan Feeney | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
116 | Hannah Koury | Jr | ARAGON | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
117 | Bethany Wong | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
118 | Emily Tang | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
119 | Ashley Lamug | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
120 | Mariana Silverman | Jr | WOODSIDE | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
121 | Marbel Meza | Jr | SEQUOIA | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
122 | Samantha Sanchez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
123 | Renee Stoyer | Fr | LIVERMORE | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
124 | Paola Gonzalez | Jr | PRESENTATION | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
125 | Mariela Francisco | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
126 | Courtney Barrett | Fr | VILLA PARK | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
127 | Rachel Seligson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
128 | Diana Rodriguez | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
129 | Leyla Gokcek | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
130 | Emma Harness | So | VILLA PARK | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
131 | Anna Luehrs | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
132 | Kathleen Cummings | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
133 | Elise Wang | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
134 | Gabbie Quila | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
135 | Neha Gubbi | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
136 | Emily Yamashita | Jr | MILLS | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
137 | Kate Anoufrieva | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
138 | Sophia Bridon | So | SHC PREP | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
139 | Brisania Bautista | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
140 | Caitlyn Cournale | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
141 | Hannah Lutz | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
142 | Marlena Axelsson | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
143 | Jazmin Panlilio | Sr | SEASIDE | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
144 | Claire Yu | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
145 | Laura Nelson | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
146 | Elaika Celemen | Sr | MILLS | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
147 | Railyn Aguado | So | JAMES LOGAN | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
148 | Nicole Paulazzo | Jr | LIVERMORE | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
149 | Meredith Michel | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
150 | Brianna Ortiz | Sr | SEASIDE | 24:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
151 | Vanisia Velasquez | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
152 | Natasha Mozer | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
153 | Katie Schloming | Jr | LIVERMORE | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
154 | Sahara Ndiaye | Jr | SF WALDORF | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
155 | Aisleen Santos | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
156 | Sheila Steiner | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
157 | Jaulie Goe | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
158 | Nicole Pogacar | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
159 | Maria Huether | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
160 | Itzel Maldonado | Sr | SEASIDE | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
161 | Dini Eisele | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
162 | Karina Guerrero | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
163 | Sonia Naughton | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
164 | April Li | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
165 | Inga Hwang | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
166 | Jessica Cushing | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
167 | Melony Hamaguchi | Jr | CARLMONT | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
168 | Samantha Rubinstein | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
169 | Katie Tomlinson | So | PRESENTATION | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
170 | Alyssa Allen | Jr | OAKMONT | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
171 | Karissa Amkhamavong | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
172 | Fabiana Lake | So | UKIAH | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
173 | Tu Nguyen | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
174 | Joyce Aquino | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
175 | Lauren Williams | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
176 | Dina Safreno | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
177 | Valerie Mendoza | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
178 | Rachel Yeung | Sr | WESTMOOR | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
179 | Nicole Chen | Jr | PALO ALTO | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
180 | Lisa Michalczyk | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
181 | Samantha Perez | Sr | MILLS | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
182 | Anusha Pokharel | Jr | ARAGON | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
183 | Susan Popylisen | Jr | PRESENTATION | 25:10 | 8:35 | |||||||
184 | Giulia Martins | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
185 | Anjali Eichbaum | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
186 | Michelle Chow | Jr | ARAGON | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
187 | Kelly Muskat | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
188 | Rachel Mellows | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
189 | Arielle Gutierrez | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
190 | Sunni Aranda | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
191 | Jade Mcmartin | Sr | WESTMOOR | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
192 | Tram Nguyen | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
193 | Chandra Allan | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
194 | Emma Hardling | Sr | OAKMONT | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
195 | Samantha Oxford | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
196 | Natalia Bland | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
197 | Carissa Oseguera | Jr | WOODSIDE | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
198 | Vanessa Dario | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
199 | Kelsy Prentice | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
200 | Jordan Berg | So | UKIAH | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
201 | Mi Nguyen | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
202 | Carissa Zou | Jr | PALO ALTO | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
203 | Mack Loar | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
204 | Vanessa Castillo-curiel | Jr | PRESENTATION | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
205 | Nina Doehrman | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
206 | Bridget Bartenetti | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
207 | Alexi King | So | UKIAH | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
208 | Megan Sleeth | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
209 | Mary Wu | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
210 | Jasmin Rodriguez | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
211 | Grace Lasiter | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
212 | Leydin Hernandez | Jr | PRESENTATION | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
213 | Paige Westlund | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 26:05 | 8:54 | |||||||
214 | Amanjot Samra | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
215 | Elizabeth Putnam | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
216 | Megan Mallon | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
217 | Priscille Alden | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
218 | Juliana Clark | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:11 | 8:56 | |||||||
219 | Shaina Mae Esquejo | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
220 | Juliana Flores | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
221 | Megan Mitchell | Jr | PRESENTATION | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
222 | Jenny Nguyen | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
223 | Valeria Ampie | Jr | ICA | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
224 | Amangeet Samra | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
225 | Alayna Evans | Fr | SHC PREP | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
226 | Chloe Chevalier | Fr | UKIAH | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
227 | Maria Del Castillo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
228 | Ria Rana | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
229 | Mimi Chang | Sr | WESTMOOR | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
230 | Carol Chin | Sr | WESTMOOR | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
231 | Anna Spalletta | Jr | SEQUOIA | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
232 | Kimberly Eliazo | Jr | ARAGON | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
233 | Allison Hodge | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
234 | Sarah Birnbaum | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
235 | Mackenzie Meachim | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 26:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
236 | Jessica Leung | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
237 | Taylor Budge | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
238 | Chelsea Mcintosh | Jr | PALO ALTO | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
239 | Megan Mcsweeney | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
240 | Jennifer Nguyen | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
241 | Jade Martinez-olson | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
242 | Ashley Holbert | Jr | VANGUARD CP | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
243 | Kristina Ivanova | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 27:17 | 9:19 | |||||||
244 | Masha Konkov | Jr | PALO ALTO | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
245 | Jana Chism | Fr | SHC PREP | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
246 | Tammy Turner | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
247 | Annie Nero | Jr | Los Altos | 27:28 | 9:22 | 3/6 | 11/16 | 30/35 | ||||
248 | Charlotte Hall | Jr | PALO ALTO | 27:32 | 9:24 | |||||||
249 | Caroline Steffens | Jr | Los Altos | 27:38 | 9:26 | 4/6 | 12/16 | 26/30 | ||||
250 | Samantha Buhr | Jr | Los Altos | 27:39 | 9:26 | 5/6 | 13/16 | 21/27 | ||||
251 | Cinthia Duran | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
252 | Amber Maes | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 27:52 | 9:31 | |||||||
253 | Mekensi Voss | Sr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 27:58 | 9:33 | |||||||
254 | Ramirez Erika | Jr | ICA | 27:59 | 9:33 | |||||||
255 | Nicole Herrera | Jr | OAKMONT | 28:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
256 | Hannah Cushing | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 28:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
257 | Marie Duffy | So | PRESENTATION | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
258 | Fleur Oerelemans | Jr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 28:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
259 | Jamie Reyes | Sr | SEASIDE | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
260 | Blanca Trujillo | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
261 | Nikki Calhoun | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 28:30 | 9:44 | |||||||
262 | Isabel Lopez | So | UKIAH | 28:32 | 9:44 | |||||||
263 | Cindy Ramirez | Jr | ANTIOCH | 28:38 | 9:46 | |||||||
264 | Karianne Kitzmiller | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 28:42 | 9:48 | |||||||
265 | Tiffany Johnson | Jr | Los Altos | 28:46 | 9:49 | 6/6 | 14/16 | 20/22 | ||||
266 | Lyka Sarmiento | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 29:07 | 9:56 | |||||||
267 | Jordan Sortino | Jr | PRESENTATION | 29:13 | 9:58 | |||||||
268 | Noelle Peres | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 29:19 | 10:00 | |||||||
269 | Tiana Hall | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 29:24 | 10:02 | |||||||
270 | Grace Maina | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 29:30 | 10:04 | |||||||
271 | Maddy Quinn | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 30:03 | 10:15 | |||||||
272 | Allesandra Ramirez | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 30:05 | 10:16 | |||||||
273 | Tyshaliq Mctavish | So | SEASIDE | 30:13 | 10:19 | |||||||
274 | Celine Haynes | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 30:17 | 10:20 | |||||||
275 | Dun-nielle Smith | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 30:19 | 10:21 | |||||||
276 | Gina Antonoglou | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 30:34 | 10:26 | |||||||
277 | Stella Koliavas | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 30:37 | 10:27 | |||||||
278 | Emma Goldsmith | Jr | PALO ALTO | 30:37 | 10:27 | |||||||
279 | Penelope Watson | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 30:53 | 10:32 | |||||||
280 | Briana Peralta | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 30:54 | 10:33 | |||||||
281 | Jackie Ochoa | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 31:11 | 10:39 | |||||||
282 | Yasmeen Magana | Jr | MID-PENINSULA | 31:16 | 10:40 | |||||||
283 | Danielle Hayes | Sr | MERCY (SF) | 32:06 | 10:57 | |||||||
284 | Kei Mchale | Jr | MERCY (SF) | 32:13 | 11:00 | |||||||
285 | Vanessa Cuevas | Sr | MID-PENINSULA | 32:14 | 11:00 | |||||||
286 | Amari Pendleton | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 32:51 | 11:13 | |||||||
287 | Annie Sampson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 33:10 | 11:19 | |||||||
288 | Sarah Galdes | Sr | PRESENTATION | 34:03 | 11:37 | |||||||
289 | Elizabeth Stoutt | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 34:13 | 11:41 | |||||||
290 | Vanessa Lara | Jr | ICA | 35:13 | 12:01 | |||||||
291 | Lesley Morales | Sr | ICA | 35:58 | 12:17 | |||||||
292 | Marisol Zambrano | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 36:30 | 12:27 | |||||||
293 | Nancy Yepez | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 36:40 | 12:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANA HILLS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
97:55 19:35 6:41 |
18 | Camille Perkins Jr 19:01 6:29 1 |
Danielle Soto Jr 19:21 6:36 2 |
Christina Wright Jr 19:43 6:44 3 |
Ellie Dibene Sr 19:49 6:46 5 |
Rachel Meng Sr 20:01 6:50 7 |
Kate Fulton Sr 20:40 7:03 10 |
Samantha Pierce Sr 20:41 7:04 11 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 4-4-4-3-2 Gap: 1:50 |
106:13 21:15 7:15 |
84 | Bridget Cooke Jr 20:08 6:52 8 |
Cameron Costello Jr 20:47 7:06 13 |
Kyra Knox Sr 21:31 7:21 18 |
Samantha Pearlstein So 21:49 7:27 21 |
Erin Cady Fr 21:58 7:30 24 |
Megan Bruntz Jr 22:02 7:31 26 |
Emily Kaye Jr 22:31 7:41 35 |
3 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:42 |
106:51 21:22 7:18 |
91 | Emily Mcconnell Jr 19:49 6:46 4 |
Emma Phelps Sr 20:59 7:10 14 |
Rachel Redelfs Jr 21:44 7:25 19 |
Cece Hinz Jr 21:48 7:26 20 |
Angela Cutler Jr 22:31 7:41 34 |
Anna Santoro Sr 22:38 7:43 37 |
Megan Omelian Jr 23:50 8:08 80 |
4 | ARAGON 3-4-3-4-4 Gap: 3:36 |
109:02 21:48 7:27 |
163 | Oma Skyrus Sr 19:52 6:47 6 |
Briana Reynolds Jr 21:07 7:12 15 |
Olivia Di Santo Jr 21:19 7:17 17 |
Emmaline Fronczak Sr 23:16 7:56 55 |
Sienna Williams Jr 23:28 8:01 70 |
Katie Wysong Sr 23:35 8:03 75 |
Amy Yu Sr 24:05 8:13 87 |
5 | ST. IGNATIUS CP 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 2:14 |
111:24 22:17 7:36 |
174 | Emma Sheedy Jr 21:07 7:12 16 |
Danielle Grady Jr 21:50 7:27 22 |
Sophia Balistreri Sr 22:00 7:31 25 |
Barbara Alberts Sr 23:06 7:53 50 |
Laura Caracciolo Sr 23:21 7:58 61 |
Marissa Corry Sr 23:27 8:00 69 |
Lauren Gomez Jr 23:39 8:04 78 |
6 | VILLA PARK 8-8-6-6-6 Gap: 1:01 |
112:35 22:31 7:41 |
180 | Yasmin Chavez Jr 22:02 7:31 27 |
Diana Tellez Jr 22:20 7:37 32 |
Vien Nguyen So 22:24 7:39 33 |
Amber Alvarado Sr 22:46 7:46 41 |
Kayla Miles Fr 23:03 7:52 47 |
Aliana Huerta Fr 23:32 8:02 73 |
Courtney Barrett Fr 24:15 8:17 95 |
7 | PRESENTATION 12-10-8-7-7 Gap: 0:35 |
114:44 22:57 7:50 |
226 | Chiara Mantovani Sr 22:37 7:43 36 |
Grace Parziale Sr 22:53 7:49 43 |
Abigail Bergey Fr 22:58 7:50 44 |
Miyuki Blouin Jr 23:04 7:52 49 |
Natascha Holenstein So 23:12 7:55 54 |
Alli Foreman Sr 23:18 7:57 58 |
Lauren Kerr Jr 23:23 7:59 64 |
8 | MENLO-ATHERTON 11-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:09 |
114:57 22:59 7:51 |
243 | Healey Montague Alamin Sr 22:17 7:36 31 |
Taylor Fortnam Sr 23:02 7:52 45 |
Lucia Vina Patino Jr 23:04 7:52 48 |
Sally Stevens Sr 23:08 7:54 52 |
Clara Dewey Jr 23:26 8:00 67 |
Inga Hwang Sr 24:55 8:30 113 |
|
9 | LAS LOMAS 9-7-7-9-9 Gap: 1:43 |
115:18 23:04 7:52 |
279 | Thea Sherwood Sr 22:08 7:33 28 |
Jordan Simpson Jr 22:09 7:34 29 |
Haley Zeiger Sr 23:19 7:57 59 |
Valerie Fetzer Jr 23:51 8:08 81 |
Danielle Fleming-craig Jr 23:51 8:08 82 |
Allison Taplin Sr 23:51 8:08 83 |
Kate Anoufrieva Sr 24:23 8:19 100 |
10 | LIVERMORE 7-12-10-10-10 Gap: 2:46 |
117:43 23:33 8:02 |
362 | Jennifer Connolly So 21:52 7:28 23 |
Arielle Castillo Fr 23:24 7:59 65 |
Greta Krekling So 23:36 8:03 76 |
Renee Stoyer Fr 24:13 8:16 93 |
Nicole Paulazzo Jr 24:38 8:24 105 |
Katie Schloming Jr 24:43 8:26 108 |
|
11 | PALO ALTO 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:00 |
118:04 23:37 8:04 |
366 | Titi Bolarinwa So 22:16 7:36 30 |
Ashby Parmeter Jr 23:09 7:54 53 |
Bethany Wong Jr 24:08 8:14 90 |
Rachel Seligson Jr 24:15 8:17 96 |
Diana Rodriguez Jr 24:16 8:17 97 |
Leyla Gokcek Jr 24:16 8:17 98 |
Anna Luehrs Jr 24:19 8:18 99 |
12 | SEASIDE 14-16-16-14-12 Gap: 2:07 |
120:20 24:04 8:13 |
433 | Veronica Aguilar Sr 22:43 7:45 39 |
Jessica Vasquez Sr 23:33 8:02 74 |
Jazmin Panlilio Sr 24:34 8:23 103 |
Brianna Ortiz Sr 24:40 8:25 106 |
Itzel Maldonado Sr 24:50 8:29 111 |
Jamie Reyes Sr 28:26 9:42 159 |
Tyshaliq Mctavish So 30:13 10:19 166 |
13 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 20-18-17-16-13 Gap: 1:34 |
120:29 24:06 8:13 |
442 | Nelly Fernandez Jr 23:17 7:57 57 |
Tanzeela Khan Sr 23:44 8:06 79 |
Samantha Sanchez Jr 24:13 8:16 92 |
Brisania Bautista Sr 24:24 8:20 102 |
Karina Guerrero Sr 24:51 8:29 112 |
Sunni Aranda Jr 25:20 8:39 125 |
Mi Nguyen Jr 25:36 8:44 132 |
14 | SHC PREP 18-17-14-12-14 Gap: 3:18 |
121:00 24:12 8:16 |
443 | Blossom Wong Sr 23:06 7:53 51 |
Alisa Nascimento So 23:29 8:01 72 |
Caela Lunde Sr 23:38 8:04 77 |
Sophia Bridon So 24:23 8:19 101 |
Alayna Evans Fr 26:24 9:01 142 |
Jana Chism Fr 27:23 9:21 152 |
|
15 | WESTMOOR 17-15-14-13-15 Gap: 2:17 |
121:02 24:12 8:16 |
447 | Terry David Jr 23:03 7:52 46 |
Grace Leung Jr 23:20 7:58 60 |
Mariela Francisco Jr 24:14 8:16 94 |
Rachel Yeung Sr 25:05 8:34 121 |
Jade Mcmartin Sr 25:20 8:39 126 |
Maria Del Castillo Jr 26:25 9:01 144 |
Mimi Chang Sr 26:26 9:01 146 |
16 | Los Altos 5-4-12-15-16 Gap: 6:59 |
124:08 24:50 8:28 |
483 | Tatiana Gibson Jr 20:40 7:03 9 |
Sierra Townsend Jr 20:43 7:04 12 |
Annie Nero Jr 27:28 9:22 153 |
Caroline Steffens Jr 27:38 9:26 154 |
Samantha Buhr Jr 27:39 9:26 155 |
Tiffany Johnson Jr 28:46 9:49 161 |
|
17 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 19-21-20-19-17 Gap: 1:54 |
122:55 24:35 8:23 |
510 | Aava Salehi Jr 23:17 7:57 56 |
Natasha Mozer Jr 24:42 8:26 107 |
Sheila Steiner Jr 24:48 8:28 110 |
Samantha Rubinstein Jr 24:57 8:31 114 |
Giulia Martins Jr 25:11 8:36 123 |
Ria Rana Jr 26:25 9:01 145 |
|
18 | MERCY (SF) 16-14-13-17-18 Gap: 7:42 |
128:14 25:39 8:45 |
513 | Priscilla Chung Jr 22:52 7:48 42 |
Quynh Tran Jr 23:22 7:58 62 |
Ashley Lamug Sr 24:09 8:15 91 |
Kristina Ivanova Sr 27:17 9:19 151 |
Gina Antonoglou Sr 30:34 10:26 167 |
Danielle Hayes Sr 32:06 10:57 170 |
Kei Mchale Jr 32:13 11:00 171 |
19 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 15-13-18-18-19 Gap: 3:51 |
124:01 24:48 8:28 |
514 | Natalie Jossis Fr 22:45 7:46 40 |
Alex Ceja Jr 23:22 7:58 63 |
Kelsy Prentice Sr 25:32 8:43 130 |
Megan Sleeth Sr 25:46 8:48 134 |
Mackenzie Meachim Jr 26:36 9:05 147 |
Taylor Budge Jr 26:55 9:11 149 |
Mekensi Voss Sr 27:58 9:33 156 |
20 | OAKMONT 22-19-19-20-20 Gap: 4:46 |
125:56 25:11 8:36 |
553 | Jenna Bowles Sr 23:26 8:00 68 |
Christine Neumaier So 23:54 8:09 84 |
Alyssa Allen Jr 24:59 8:32 115 |
Emma Hardling Sr 25:25 8:40 128 |
Nicole Herrera Jr 28:12 9:37 158 |
||
21 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 26-22-21-21-21 Gap: 2:08 |
124:49 24:58 8:31 |
560 | Jazmyn Valadez Jr 24:06 8:14 88 |
Alyson Rosal Jr 24:06 8:14 89 |
Tu Nguyen Sr 25:01 8:32 118 |
Tram Nguyen Sr 25:22 8:39 127 |
Juliana Flores Jr 26:14 8:57 138 |
Jade Martinez-olson Sr 27:06 9:15 150 |
|
22 | JAMES LOGAN 24-24-22-22-22 Gap: 1:48 |
124:42 24:56 8:31 |
562 | Jovanna Brinck Jr 23:59 8:11 85 |
Railyn Aguado So 24:38 8:24 104 |
Aisleen Santos Jr 24:46 8:27 109 |
Vanessa Dario Jr 25:32 8:43 129 |
Mary Wu Jr 25:47 8:48 135 |
Jenny Nguyen Fr 26:21 9:00 139 |
Jessica Leung Jr 26:52 9:10 148 |
23 | BEAR CREEK 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 5:39 |
128:35 25:43 8:47 |
607 | Melissa Romero Jr 23:28 8:01 71 |
Karissa Amkhamavong Jr 25:00 8:32 116 |
Lisa Michalczyk Jr 25:07 8:34 122 |
Grace Lasiter Jr 25:53 8:50 136 |
Lyka Sarmiento Jr 29:07 9:56 162 |
Grace Maina Jr 29:30 10:04 164 |
Briana Peralta Jr 30:54 10:33 168 |
23 | MERCY (BURLINGAME) 25-25-25-24-23 Gap: 2:20 |
126:54 25:23 8:40 |
607 | Jessica Barri Jr 24:03 8:12 86 |
Joyce Aquino Sr 25:02 8:33 119 |
Arielle Gutierrez Sr 25:19 8:38 124 |
Amanjot Samra Sr 26:07 8:55 137 |
Amangeet Samra Sr 26:23 9:00 141 |
||
25 | HUGHSON UNION 13-20-24-25-25 Gap: 8:30 |
138:20 27:40 9:27 |
655 | Sarah Daugherty So 22:41 7:45 38 |
Valerie Mendoza Jr 25:04 8:33 120 |
Noelle Peres Jr 29:19 10:00 163 |
Allesandra Ramirez Sr 30:05 10:16 165 |
Jackie Ochoa Sr 31:11 10:39 169 |
||
26 | UKIAH 27-27-27-26-26 Gap: 3:32 |
131:16 26:15 8:58 |
684 | Fabiana Lake So 25:00 8:32 117 |
Jordan Berg So 25:34 8:44 131 |
Alexi King So 25:46 8:48 133 |
Chloe Chevalier Fr 26:24 9:01 143 |
Isabel Lopez So 28:32 9:44 160 |
||
27 | ICA 21-26-26-27-27 Gap: 12:33 |
148:58 29:48 10:10 |
708 | Andrea Zelaya Sr 23:25 8:00 66 |
Valeria Ampie Jr 26:23 9:00 140 |
Ramirez Erika Jr 27:59 9:33 157 |
Vanessa Lara Jr 35:13 12:01 172 |
Lesley Morales Sr 35:58 12:17 173 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Brill | So | LOWELL | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Lara Vetter | So | ALAMEDA | 13:28 | 6:19 | |||||||
3 | Serena Myjer | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:59 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Janie Kisylia | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
5 | Mackenzie Faust | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
6 | Katie Newbold | So | CONVENT | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Gabrielle Joffe | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Rachel Wellman | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Allie Cvitanovic | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:08 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Arica Aninag | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:08 | 7:06 | |||||||
11 | Mallory Hamilton | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
12 | Shannon Harger | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Hoekendijk | So | CONVENT | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
14 | Natalie Ewe | Fr | LOWELL | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Cassidy Powell | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
16 | Audrey White | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
17 | Chloe De Verrier | So | ALAMEDA | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Hong Tran | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Brittany Perry | So | ALAMEDA | 15:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Aninag | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Maddie Mahoney | So | LAS LOMAS | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Tierney Hermann | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
23 | Cynthia Leung | So | LOWELL | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
24 | Leanne Wong | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
25 | Ashley Taylor | So | SANTA TERESA | 16:04 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Maya Yaropa | So | ALAMEDA | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
27 | Taylor Axe | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
28 | Shannon Keyes | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Ianna Rodriguez | So | SANTA TERESA | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
30 | Trisha Mukherjee | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Micaela Davis | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
32 | Mia Yancich | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
33 | Marisa Mcgettigan | So | Los Altos | 16:14 | 7:37 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 12/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Julie Philips | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Zoe Ingram | So | LOWELL | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
36 | Navpreet Ahluwalia | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
37 | Tiffany Chu | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
38 | Sarah Clarke | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
39 | Erin Trombadore | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Nayeli Prado | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
41 | Emma Stephenson | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Jasmine Trinh | So | ALAMEDA | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
43 | Danielle Yee | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
44 | Kira Becker | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
45 | Young Alyssa | Fr | LOWELL | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
46 | Ileanna Spoelstra | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:37 | 7:48 | |||||||
47 | Emily Holt | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
48 | Zoe Jinishian | Fr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 16:40 | 7:49 | |||||||
49 | Zooey Nguyen | Fr | Los Altos | 16:46 | 7:52 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 10/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
50 | Nicole Yee | So | ALAMEDA | 16:46 | 7:52 | |||||||
51 | Sierra Adachi | So | ALAMEDA | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
52 | Danielle Davis | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
53 | Katrina Fitzpatrick | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
54 | Kelsey Rosen | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
55 | Aileen Cabasag | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 16:55 | 7:57 | |||||||
56 | Corina Dewald | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
57 | Taylor Smith | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
58 | Maya Gonzalez | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
59 | Shania Lee | So | LOWELL | 17:02 | 8:00 | |||||||
60 | Katie Thomis | Fr | CONVENT | 17:03 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Samantha Romersa | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
62 | Clare Rickard | So | ALAMEDA | 17:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Madison Lee | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SF | 17:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
64 | Amanda Rondez | So | LELAND | 17:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
65 | Sarah Bower | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
66 | Marissa Jaramillo | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
67 | Riley Arbuckle | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
68 | Michelle Lew | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:23 | 8:10 | |||||||
69 | Michaela Duncanson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
70 | Carrie Christensen | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
71 | Cawthon Elena | Fr | LOWELL | 17:26 | 8:11 | |||||||
72 | Mylea Phou | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
73 | Mulan Mcnabb | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:31 | 8:13 | |||||||
74 | Olivia Porat | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
75 | Maggie Mulholland | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
76 | Evelyn Gonzales | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
77 | Kaylee Stout | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
78 | Julianne Galanti | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
79 | Shelley Kong | So | ALAMEDA | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
80 | Deanna Skaggs | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:39 | 8:17 | |||||||
81 | Sophie Kurland | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
82 | Brianna Paclebar | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
83 | Hannah Taschek | Fr | CONVENT | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
84 | Caroline O'connell | Fr | CONVENT | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
85 | Kira Cooper | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
86 | Kristina Toma | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:48 | 8:21 | |||||||
87 | Caroline Fuller | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
88 | Sarah Peters | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 17:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
89 | Brooke Waters | Fr | JEFFERSON | 17:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
90 | Priscilla Fernandes | So | HUGHSON UNION | 17:55 | 8:25 | |||||||
91 | Suzi Otala | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 18:01 | 8:28 | |||||||
92 | Claire Muldoon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
93 | Karla Vega | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
94 | June Murray | So | HALF MOON BAY | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
95 | Sabrina Garcia | Fr | ICA | 18:05 | 8:29 | |||||||
96 | Alyssa Garris | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:07 | 8:30 | |||||||
97 | Michaella Mariani | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:08 | 8:31 | |||||||
98 | Mariclare Newson | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
99 | Andrea Lapuz | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:16 | 8:35 | |||||||
100 | Vanessa Orozco | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:16 | 8:35 | |||||||
101 | Dana Deutmeyer | So | LAS LOMAS | 18:18 | 8:35 | |||||||
102 | Natasha Soesanto | So | LAS LOMAS | 18:19 | 8:36 | |||||||
103 | Megan Hansen | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:21 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Allie Yih | Fr | Los Altos | 18:22 | 8:37 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 12/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
105 | Addison Mcclun | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:23 | 8:38 | |||||||
106 | Ginger Schmidt | So | Los Altos | 18:24 | 8:38 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 11/19 | 16:55 | 16:55 | 16:55 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
107 | Annalisa Kampel | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:24 | 8:38 | |||||||
108 | Julie Vu | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:24 | 8:38 | |||||||
109 | Sarah Chang | Fr | Los Altos | 18:25 | 8:39 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 9/17 | ||||
110 | Melissa Alcazar | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 18:31 | 8:42 | |||||||
111 | Eva El Fishawy | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
112 | Emily Kleinfelder | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
113 | Unknown Unknown | So | CARLMONT | 18:34 | 8:43 | |||||||
114 | Charis Chiu | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:35 | 8:43 | |||||||
115 | Anna Seth | Fr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 18:35 | 8:43 | |||||||
116 | Miranda Prince | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
117 | Estelle Dezan | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
118 | Andrea Mcdaniel | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
119 | Julian Castro | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 18:38 | 8:45 | |||||||
120 | Charlize Murray | So | PRESENTATION | 18:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
121 | Sophia Lewis | So | LAS LOMAS | 18:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
122 | Taylor Furgeson | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 18:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
123 | Raelyn Kaplan | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 18:42 | 8:47 | |||||||
124 | Miranda Lopez | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:45 | 8:48 | |||||||
125 | Alex Buyck | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:46 | 8:49 | |||||||
126 | Lydia Po | So | LELAND | 18:47 | 8:49 | |||||||
127 | Alyssa Maravilla | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 18:47 | 8:49 | |||||||
128 | Melissa Navarette | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 18:51 | 8:51 | |||||||
129 | Wako Morimoto | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:53 | 8:52 | |||||||
130 | Aliya Leffler | Fr | LOWELL | 18:59 | 8:55 | |||||||
131 | Emily Blockhus | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:05 | 8:58 | |||||||
132 | Karizma Cruz | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:06 | 8:58 | |||||||
133 | Maike Boehm | Fr | LELAND | 19:07 | 8:58 | |||||||
134 | Ritu Basant | Fr | LELAND | 19:07 | 8:58 | |||||||
135 | Natalie George | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:07 | 8:58 | |||||||
136 | Haley Eggeman | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:10 | 9:00 | |||||||
137 | Stephanie Pegler | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 19:11 | 9:00 | |||||||
138 | Victoria Jordan | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 19:12 | 9:01 | |||||||
139 | Rebeca Ramos-ochs | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:14 | 9:02 | |||||||
140 | Elizabeth Vojvoda | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:20 | 9:05 | |||||||
141 | Hyeyuong Shon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:20 | 9:05 | |||||||
142 | Shannon Stewart | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:21 | 9:05 | |||||||
143 | Kate Farrell | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:24 | 9:06 | |||||||
144 | Margot Heron | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
145 | Drisa Del Barba | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
146 | Jacqueline Rin | Fr | PRESENTATION | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
147 | Kristina Popyack | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:27 | 9:08 | |||||||
148 | Agustina Huneeus | Fr | CONVENT | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
149 | Vicky Martinez | So | HALF MOON BAY | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
150 | Abby Sawyer | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
151 | Simran Monder | Fr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:30 | 9:09 | |||||||
152 | Nam-ji Kim | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:34 | 9:11 | |||||||
153 | Claire Kosewic | Fr | CONVENT | 19:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
154 | Jasmine Panlilio | Sr | SEASIDE | 19:45 | 9:16 | |||||||
155 | Hannah Hansen | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:49 | 9:18 | |||||||
156 | Dianna Brown | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:53 | 9:20 | |||||||
157 | Catie Lin | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:58 | 9:22 | |||||||
158 | Sophie Wise | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 20:00 | 9:23 | |||||||
159 | Mikayla Felice | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:02 | 9:24 | |||||||
160 | Aiyana Montoya | So | SANTA TERESA | 20:05 | 9:26 | |||||||
161 | Maddie Lai | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:10 | 9:28 | |||||||
162 | Miranda Ventura | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 20:12 | 9:29 | |||||||
163 | Mikayla Graziani | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:13 | 9:29 | |||||||
164 | Jennifer Robles | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 20:14 | 9:30 | |||||||
165 | Gia Monachino | So | CONVENT | 20:20 | 9:33 | |||||||
166 | Guadalupe Madrigal | So | HUGHSON UNION | 20:25 | 9:35 | |||||||
167 | Chloe Lee | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:26 | 9:36 | |||||||
168 | Marissa Mittag | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 20:26 | 9:36 | |||||||
169 | Taylor Dunlavy | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 20:29 | 9:37 | |||||||
170 | Marieklaire Choy | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:36 | 9:40 | |||||||
171 | Olivia Conner | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:38 | 9:41 | |||||||
172 | Mary Rapmund | So | LAS LOMAS | 20:40 | 9:42 | |||||||
173 | Jazmine Uribe | So | HUGHSON UNION | 20:40 | 9:42 | |||||||
174 | Kate Lucht | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
175 | Angelita Yarbourgh | So | ANTIOCH | 20:43 | 9:44 | |||||||
176 | Katie Lau | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 20:44 | 9:44 | |||||||
177 | Savrene Dudwal | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 20:54 | 9:49 | |||||||
178 | Jamie Kolnes | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:01 | 9:52 | |||||||
179 | Cassie Lanphere | So | ANTIOCH | 21:06 | 9:54 | |||||||
180 | Lily Esch | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:07 | 9:55 | |||||||
181 | Amiyah Smith | Fr | ICA | 21:09 | 9:56 | |||||||
182 | Rosa Chavez | So | ANTIOCH | 21:10 | 9:56 | |||||||
183 | Lauren Roxas | Fr | ICA | 21:14 | 9:58 | |||||||
184 | Mireya Lara | So | ICA | 21:23 | 10:02 | |||||||
185 | Ana Paula Louie-grover | So | CONVENT | 21:31 | 10:06 | |||||||
186 | Emily Smith | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:37 | 10:09 | |||||||
187 | Julissa Palido | So | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:39 | 10:10 | |||||||
188 | Catherine Wong | Fr | OAKMONT | 21:43 | 10:12 | |||||||
189 | Katie Conlon | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 21:45 | 10:13 | |||||||
190 | Esmeralda Sandoval | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 22:03 | 10:21 | |||||||
191 | Serene Hammami | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 22:04 | 10:22 | |||||||
192 | Mariah Daniel | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:15 | 10:27 | |||||||
193 | Kalynn Saillor | Fr | HUGHSON UNION | 22:28 | 10:33 | |||||||
194 | Meghan Robinett | So | ICA | 22:30 | 10:34 | |||||||
195 | Caroline Grossman | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:30 | 10:34 | |||||||
196 | Sintia Marquez | Fr | PRESENTATION | 22:44 | 10:40 | |||||||
197 | Brooke Pina | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:58 | 10:47 | |||||||
198 | Sasha Chavez | Fr | ICA | 22:58 | 10:47 | |||||||
199 | Rachel Perez | Fr | ICA | 23:07 | 10:51 | |||||||
200 | Sofia Lauraya | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:11 | 10:53 | |||||||
201 | Emily Doe | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:18 | 10:56 | |||||||
202 | Aryanna Gasca | So | PRESENTATION | 24:06 | 11:19 | |||||||
203 | Tiffany Cook | So | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 24:22 | 11:26 | |||||||
204 | Sierra Rutland | So | ANTIOCH | 24:56 | 11:42 | |||||||
205 | Nicole Wauthy | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 25:08 | 11:48 | |||||||
206 | Sophia Castillo | So | LELAND | 25:19 | 11:53 | |||||||
207 | Monica Mifsud | So | PRESENTATION | 25:49 | 12:07 | |||||||
208 | Anna Gutow | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 25:54 | 12:10 | |||||||
209 | Elizabeth Tapia | So | PRESENTATION | 26:50 | 12:36 | |||||||
210 | Mary Shkouratoff | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE ACAD. | 27:04 | 12:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAMEDA 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:05 |
74:38 14:56 7:00 |
55 | Lara Vetter So 13:28 6:19 2 |
Rachel Wellman Fr 15:05 7:05 8 |
Allie Cvitanovic Fr 15:08 7:06 9 |
Chloe De Verrier So 15:24 7:14 17 |
Brittany Perry So 15:33 7:18 19 |
Maya Yaropa So 16:06 7:34 25 |
Jasmine Trinh So 16:29 7:44 41 |
2 | LAS LOMAS 4-5-5-3-2 Gap: 2:00 |
77:14 15:27 7:15 |
93 | Janie Kisylia Fr 14:07 6:38 4 |
Cassidy Powell So 15:16 7:10 15 |
Maddie Mahoney So 15:37 7:20 21 |
Taylor Axe So 16:07 7:34 26 |
Shannon Keyes So 16:07 7:34 27 |
Emma Stephenson Fr 16:27 7:43 40 |
Kira Becker Fr 16:35 7:47 42 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 7-7-6-5-3 Gap: 1:07 |
78:46 15:45 7:24 |
111 | Arica Aninag Fr 15:08 7:06 10 |
Hong Tran So 15:33 7:18 18 |
Ashley Aninag Fr 15:37 7:20 20 |
Micaela Davis Fr 16:13 7:37 30 |
Julie Philips So 16:15 7:38 33 |
Navpreet Ahluwalia Fr 16:17 7:39 35 |
Nayeli Prado Fr 16:27 7:43 39 |
4 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 3-1-2-2-4 Gap: 3:33 |
78:05 15:37 7:20 |
114 | Serena Myjer Fr 13:59 6:34 3 |
Gabrielle Joffe Fr 14:59 7:02 7 |
Audrey White Fr 15:24 7:14 16 |
Trisha Mukherjee Fr 16:11 7:36 29 |
Olivia Porat Fr 17:32 8:14 59 |
Estelle Dezan So 18:37 8:44 77 |
Emily Blockhus So 19:05 8:58 83 |
5 | LOWELL 1-3-4-4-5 Gap: 3:27 |
77:00 15:24 7:14 |
115 | Sierra Brill So 13:08 6:10 1 |
Natalie Ewe Fr 15:14 7:09 14 |
Cynthia Leung So 15:46 7:24 23 |
Zoe Ingram So 16:17 7:39 34 |
Young Alyssa Fr 16:35 7:47 43 |
Shania Lee So 17:02 8:00 53 |
Cawthon Elena Fr 17:26 8:11 58 |
6 | HALF MOON BAY 5-4-3-5-6 Gap: 2:42 |
79:02 15:48 7:25 |
135 | Mackenzie Faust So 14:29 6:48 5 |
Mallory Hamilton Fr 15:13 7:09 11 |
Shannon Harger So 15:13 7:09 12 |
Corina Dewald Fr 16:56 7:57 50 |
Sarah Bower Fr 17:11 8:04 57 |
June Murray So 18:04 8:29 66 |
Kristina Popyack Fr 19:27 9:08 90 |
7 | CONVENT 6-5-7-8-7 Gap: 2:47 |
82:44 16:33 7:46 |
196 | Katie Newbold So 14:58 7:02 6 |
Olivia Hoekendijk So 15:13 7:09 13 |
Katie Thomis Fr 17:03 8:00 54 |
Hannah Taschek Fr 17:45 8:20 61 |
Caroline O'connell Fr 17:45 8:20 62 |
Agustina Huneeus Fr 19:29 9:09 91 |
Claire Kosewic Fr 19:41 9:14 92 |
8 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 10-9-9-9-8 Gap: 0:39 |
82:36 16:31 7:45 |
199 | Mia Yancich Fr 16:13 7:37 31 |
Tiffany Chu So 16:17 7:39 36 |
Erin Trombadore So 16:23 7:42 38 |
Danielle Davis Fr 16:51 7:55 46 |
Kelsey Rosen Fr 16:52 7:55 48 |
Taylor Smith Fr 17:00 7:59 51 |
Maya Gonzalez Fr 17:01 7:59 52 |
9 | SANTA TERESA 9-8-8-7-9 Gap: 4:01 |
85:15 17:03 8:00 |
228 | Ashley Taylor So 16:04 7:33 24 |
Ianna Rodriguez So 16:09 7:35 28 |
Sarah Clarke Fr 16:19 7:40 37 |
Emily Holt Jr 16:38 7:49 44 |
Aiyana Montoya So 20:05 9:26 95 |
||
10 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:47 |
86:33 17:19 8:08 |
266 | Tierney Hermann So 15:46 7:24 22 |
Katrina Fitzpatrick So 16:51 7:55 47 |
Samantha Romersa So 17:07 8:02 55 |
Vanessa Orozco So 18:16 8:35 68 |
Emily Kleinfelder So 18:33 8:43 74 |
Karizma Cruz So 19:06 8:58 84 |
Natalie George Fr 19:07 8:58 87 |
11 | Los Altos 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:11 |
88:11 17:38 8:17 |
287 | Marisa Mcgettigan So 16:14 7:37 32 |
Zooey Nguyen Fr 16:46 7:52 45 |
Allie Yih Fr 18:22 8:37 69 |
Ginger Schmidt So 18:24 8:38 70 |
Sarah Chang Fr 18:25 8:39 71 |
||
12 | HUGHSON UNION 14-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:13 |
91:53 18:23 8:38 |
353 | Evelyn Gonzales Fr 17:36 8:16 60 |
Priscilla Fernandes So 17:55 8:25 63 |
Karla Vega Fr 18:02 8:28 65 |
Melissa Alcazar Fr 18:31 8:42 72 |
Hannah Hansen Fr 19:49 9:18 93 |
Dianna Brown Fr 19:53 9:20 94 |
Guadalupe Madrigal So 20:25 9:35 97 |
13 | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 3:19 |
92:48 18:34 8:43 |
370 | Aileen Cabasag So 16:55 7:57 49 |
Suzi Otala Fr 18:01 8:28 64 |
Alyssa Maravilla Fr 18:47 8:49 80 |
Melissa Navarette Fr 18:51 8:51 81 |
Jennifer Robles So 20:14 9:30 96 |
||
14 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 16-15-15-14-14 Gap: 0:52 |
94:03 18:49 8:50 |
394 | Eva El Fishawy Fr 18:33 8:43 73 |
Charis Chiu Fr 18:35 8:43 75 |
Miranda Prince Fr 18:37 8:44 76 |
Wako Morimoto So 18:53 8:52 82 |
Margot Heron So 19:25 9:07 88 |
Anna Gutow Fr 25:54 12:10 108 |
|
15 | LELAND 13-14-14-14-15 Gap: 8:08 |
99:31 19:54 9:21 |
412 | Amanda Rondez So 17:11 8:04 56 |
Lydia Po So 18:47 8:49 79 |
Maike Boehm Fr 19:07 8:58 85 |
Ritu Basant Fr 19:07 8:58 86 |
Sophia Castillo So 25:19 11:53 106 |
||
16 | ICA 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:25 |
104:21 20:52 9:48 |
465 | Sabrina Garcia Fr 18:05 8:29 67 |
Amiyah Smith Fr 21:09 9:56 98 |
Lauren Roxas Fr 21:14 9:58 99 |
Mireya Lara So 21:23 10:02 100 |
Meghan Robinett So 22:30 10:34 101 |
Sasha Chavez Fr 22:58 10:47 103 |
Rachel Perez Fr 23:07 10:51 104 |
17 | PRESENTATION 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 7:10 |
110:44 22:09 10:24 |
481 | Charlize Murray So 18:39 8:45 78 |
Jacqueline Rin Fr 19:26 9:07 89 |
Sintia Marquez Fr 22:44 10:40 102 |
Aryanna Gasca So 24:06 11:19 105 |
Monica Mifsud So 25:49 12:07 107 |
Elizabeth Tapia So 26:50 12:36 109 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.