Los Altos Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Kristen Sr V 20:56.6 7:09 2.93 86/141 5/7 5/7 9/21 20:34 20:34 20:34
Devisser, Britt So V 21:07.7 7:13 2.93 93/141 6/7 6/7 7/19
Folkman, Elyse Fr V 20:16.8 6:55 2.93 51/141 3/7 3/7 10/22
Gibson, Katia So V 20:21.6 6:57 2.93 54/141 4/7 4/7 6/22 21:01
(0:39,3.1)
21:01
(0:39,3.1)
21:01
(0:39,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jacob, Lauren Jr V 19:28.3 6:39 2.93 25/141 1/7 1/7 15/22 17:40 17:40 17:40
Klein, Katie So V 20:07.6 6:52 2.93 45/141 2/7 2/7 14/22 19:42 19:42 19:42
Tico, Annli So V 22:03.7 7:32 2.93 120/141 7/7 7/7 9/13
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/21 101:11
1:28
2.93 6:54 6:39 7:09 251 6:29 99:51 99:51 99:51 Lauren Jacob (24), Katie Klein (43), Elyse Folkman (49), Katia Gibson (52), Kristen Adams (83)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Cahalan Sr Vista Murrieta 17:54.6 6:07
2 Thalia Adams Fr Roosevelt (cor) 18:08.5 6:12
3 Kaitlin Cartwright Fr Amador Valley 18:15.9 6:14
4 Grace Staton Fr Chino Hills 18:27.4 6:18
5 Michaela Reynolds Jr Vista Murrieta 18:29.8 6:19
6 Megan Melnyk Sr Crescenta Valley 18:34.8 6:20
7 Haley Witzeman Sr Crescenta Valley 18:46.3 6:24
8 Isabella Dobson So Elk Grove 18:47.8 6:25
9 Julia Sienski Sr Edison (hb) 18:51.4 6:26
10 Alyson Jimenez Jr Peninsula 18:53.5 6:27
11 Melodie Leroudier Jr Amador Valley 18:56.6 6:28
12 Sadie Grozier So Amador Valley 18:59.8 6:29
13 Savanah Yi So Glendora 19:02.4 6:30
14 Natalie North Cole Sr Carlsbad 19:05.1 6:31
15 Natalie Vaughn Sr Santiago (cor) 19:11.9 6:33
16 Stephanie Cortez Sr California (whi) 19:14.3 6:34
17 Julie Diaz So Vista Murrieta 19:15.5 6:34
18 Mackenzie Quenneville Sr Edison (hb) 19:15.9 6:35
19 Nathalie Realegeno Jr Granada Hills 19:18.2 6:35
20 Brittany Marrero So Roosevelt (cor) 19:19.7 6:36
21 Phoebe Zeiss So Granite Bay 19:21.1 6:36
22 Tessa Weinberg Sr Granada Hills 19:22.3 6:37
23 Alexandra Beitia So Granite Bay 19:23.3 6:37
24 Crystal Valiente So Roosevelt (cor) 19:26.5 6:38
25 Lauren Jacob Jr Los Altos 19:28.3 6:39 1/7 1/7 15/22 17:40 17:40 17:40
26 Alexandria Wiseman So Vista Murrieta 19:31.5 6:40
27 Amelia Pear Sr Valencia (val) 19:31.9 6:40
28 Smita Nalluri Sr Amador Valley 19:32.6 6:40
29 Stephanie Vitello Jr Santiago (cor) 19:41 6:43
30 Valeri Ramirez Martinez Sr Vista Murrieta 19:41.4 6:43
31 Paloma Barron Fr Roosevelt (cor) 19:41.8 6:43
32 Pricilla Poulter Fr Chino Hills 19:42.4 6:44
33 Micaela Lamb Sr Glendora 19:48.3 6:46
34 Sarah Hernandez Jr Lakewood 19:52.8 6:47
35 Ilse Cacho Sr California (whi) 19:53.4 6:47
36 Melissa Bovee So Vista Murrieta 19:55.4 6:48
37 Alyssa Higdon Jr Valencia (val) 19:58.6 6:49
38 Annie Myers So Crescenta Valley 19:58.7 6:49
39 Jaylynn Vega Sr Aliso Niguel 20:00.6 6:50
40 Karly Laffer So Amador Valley 20:02.4 6:50
41 Jessica Nye Fr Peninsula 20:03.5 6:51
42 Erin Carvalho Jr Chino Hills 20:05.6 6:51
43 Rebecca Kan Jr Peninsula 20:05.8 6:52
44 Jazmine Macias So Granada Hills 20:07.1 6:52
45 Katie Klein So Los Altos 20:07.6 6:52 2/7 2/7 14/22 19:42 19:42 19:42
46 Taylor Burton Jr Aliso Niguel 20:08.4 6:52
47 Gabrielle Zacky Sr Valencia (val) 20:09.5 6:53
48 Lily Judge So Peninsula 20:09.9 6:53
49 Hannah Gallegos Fr Edison (hb) 20:15.7 6:55
50 Cassidy Rogers Jr Chino Hills 20:15.9 6:55
51 Elyse Folkman Fr Los Altos 20:16.8 6:55 3/7 3/7 10/22
52 Sierra Boyd Fr Lakewood 20:20.2 6:56
53 Andrea Kramer Jr Santiago (cor) 20:20.8 6:57
54 Katia Gibson So Los Altos 20:21.6 6:57 4/7 4/7 6/22 21:01
(0:39)
21:01
(0:39)
21:01
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Sani Shabgahi Jr Corona 20:23.7 6:58
56 Dezirae Soria Jr Santiago (cor) 20:25 6:58
57 Natalie Liu So Peninsula 20:25.3 6:58
58 Savannah Christensen Sr Lakewood 20:26 6:58
59 Courtney Drisko So Carlsbad 20:27.3 6:59
60 Madison Meade So Roseville 20:28.5 6:59
61 Elizabeth Hart Jr Crescenta Valley 20:28.6 6:59
62 Courtney Klashman Sr Peninsula 20:29 6:59
63 Grace Mcauley Jr Crescenta Valley 20:30.2 7:00
64 Riko Ozaki Fr Chino Hills 20:30.4 7:00
65 Katie Snell Jr Santiago (cor) 20:31.9 7:00
66 Emily Botnen Fr Roseville 20:32 7:00
67 Catalina Pascualy So Amador Valley 20:35.7 7:02
68 Kriya Wong Sr Peninsula 20:36.7 7:02
69 Rebecca Ruiz So Glendora 20:37.4 7:02
70 Megan Trono Sr Glendora 20:37.7 7:02
71 Kayla Schroeder Jr Amador Valley 20:40.1 7:03
72 Kiran Dhillon Jr Elk Grove 20:44 7:05
73 Sariah Camacho So Chino Hills 20:45.2 7:05
74 Alexis Santhanam Sr Vista Murrieta 20:46.3 7:05
75 Kristen Walker Fr Valencia (val) 20:47.4 7:06
76 Gracie Condon Jr Edison (hb) 20:47.9 7:06
77 Ashley Coony So Aliso Niguel 20:49.1 7:06
78 Jaden Warrick Jr Roosevelt (cor) 20:49.8 7:07
79 Valerie Monroy Sr Burroughs (bur) 20:50.7 7:07
80 Rebecca Mencia Jr Crescenta Valley 20:51.6 7:07
81 Kendall Drisko Fr Carlsbad 20:52.2 7:07
82 Kirsten Jenkins Jr Aliso Niguel 20:54.5 7:08
83 Andrea Marroquin Jr Valencia (val) 20:54.7 7:08
84 Rosalba Cabrera Jr California (whi) 20:55.4 7:08
85 Bridget Helgeson Sr Chino Hills 20:55.5 7:08
86 Kristen Adams Sr Los Altos 20:56.6 7:09 5/7 5/7 9/21 20:34 20:34 20:34
87 Isabel Gutierrez Jr Aliso Niguel 20:57.5 7:09
88 Sadie Davenport Sr Elk Grove 21:00.9 7:10
89 Dana Mcgrath Fr Aliso Niguel 21:03.7 7:11
90 Ryan Brown So Edison (hb) 21:06 7:12
91 Nicole Zenzola Jr Granite Bay 21:07.6 7:13
92 Daisy Velasco Jr Paramount 21:07.7 7:13
93 Britt Devisser So Los Altos 21:07.7 7:13 6/7 6/7 7/19
94 Bryanna Macias Fr Paramount 21:11.1 7:14
95 Nicolette Slivkoff Sr Aliso Niguel 21:12 7:14
96 Taylor Pennington Jr Edison (hb) 21:16 7:15
97 Miranda Lakey So Carlsbad 21:21.9 7:18
98 Malia Luna Fr Granite Bay 21:22.7 7:18
99 Elideth Salazar Jr Paramount 21:23.7 7:18
100 Laurie Tuttle Sr Granada Hills 21:26.1 7:19
101 Samantha Bernardo Jr Crescenta Valley 21:26.1 7:19
102 Emily Heaston Fr Corona 21:28.6 7:20
103 Kimi Babinski Fr Lakewood 21:30.5 7:20
104 Gaia Dennison Fr Glendora 21:32.7 7:21
105 Jackie Arzate Sr Lakewood 21:33.1 7:21
106 Noelle Berexa So Granite Bay 21:34.1 7:22
107 Natalie Borla Fr Carlsbad 21:35.7 7:22
108 Brooke Ortiz Fr Roseville 21:39.6 7:24
109 Emma Veidt Jr Carlsbad 21:40.6 7:24
110 Melanie Nguyen Fr Lakewood 21:41.6 7:24
111 Britney Edwards Jr Elk Grove 21:42.6 7:25
112 Kelly Meusborn Jr Elk Grove 21:44.6 7:25
113 Katrina Bresniker So Granite Bay 21:47.2 7:26
114 Sam Schneider So Carlsbad 21:48.3 7:27
115 Wendy Hernandez Jr Corona 21:59.3 7:30
116 Claudia Valdivia Jr Corona 22:00 7:31
117 Betsy Ramirez Jr Burroughs (bur) 22:01.5 7:31
118 Michelle Ybarra So Paramount 22:03.4 7:32
119 Jordon Poczobutt So Granite Bay 22:03.4 7:32
120 Annli Tico So Los Altos 22:03.7 7:32 7/7 7/7 9/13
121 Kristen Tabia So Valencia (val) 22:05.6 7:32
122 Amber Allen Sr Roosevelt (cor) 22:12.9 7:35
123 Lauren Kuefuss Sr Glendora 22:17.4 7:36
124 Kendall Ryan Fr Granada Hills 22:20 7:37
125 Sophia Grubb Jr Elk Grove 22:23 7:38
126 Alyson Bolye Jr Elk Grove 22:23.2 7:38
127 Miranda Acosta Sr Burroughs (bur) 22:24.7 7:39
128 Danel Camacho Jr Roseville 22:26.9 7:40
129 Justine Padilla Jr Paramount 22:34.6 7:42
130 Emily Dupont Jr Glendora 22:44.1 7:46
131 Aubrey Marquez Fr Valencia (val) 22:46.5 7:46
132 Evelyn Castro Jr Corona 22:49 7:47
133 Bailey Harrison Sr Burroughs (bur) 22:56.3 7:50
134 Kathia Munoz Sr Paramount 23:03.1 7:52
135 Deanna Fierro Sr Burroughs (bur) 23:11.3 7:55
136 Eileen Eckles Jr Burroughs (bur) 23:17.9 7:57
137 Sabrina Schott Sr Roseville 23:27.8 8:00
138 Natalie Avila Jr Granada Hills 23:28.4 8:01
139 Natali Perez Jr Granada Hills 23:28.9 8:01
140 Miranda Fonseca Sr California (whi) 24:11.7 8:15
141 Aubrei Stahl Sr Roseville 24:14.8 8:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
94:53
18:59
6:29
76 Ashley Cahalan
Sr
17:55
6:07
1
Michaela Reynolds
Jr
18:30
6:19
5
Julie Diaz
So
19:16
6:34
16
Alexandria Wiseman
So
19:32
6:40
25
Valeri Ramirez Martinez
Sr
19:41
6:43
29
Melissa Bovee
So
19:55
6:48
34
Alexis Santhanam
Sr
20:46
7:05
72
2 Amador Valley
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
95:47
19:09
6:32
91 Kaitlin Cartwright
Fr
18:16
6:14
3
Melodie Leroudier
Jr
18:57
6:28
11
Sadie Grozier
So
19:00
6:29
12
Smita Nalluri
Sr
19:33
6:40
27
Karly Laffer
So
20:02
6:50
38
Catalina Pascualy
So
20:36
7:02
65
Kayla Schroeder
Jr
20:40
7:03
69
3 Roosevelt (cor)
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:41
97:26
19:29
6:39
150 Thalia Adams
Fr
18:09
6:12
2
Brittany Marrero
So
19:20
6:36
19
Crystal Valiente
So
19:27
6:38
23
Paloma Barron
Fr
19:42
6:43
30
Jaden Warrick
Jr
20:50
7:07
76
Amber Allen
Sr
22:13
7:35
119




4 Crescenta Valley
5-2-4-4-4
Gap: 1:55
98:19
19:40
6:43
169 Megan Melnyk
Sr
18:35
6:20
6
Haley Witzeman
Sr
18:46
6:24
7
Annie Myers
So
19:59
6:49
36
Elizabeth Hart
Jr
20:29
6:59
59
Grace Mcauley
Jr
20:30
7:00
61
Rebecca Mencia
Jr
20:52
7:07
78
Samantha Bernardo
Jr
21:26
7:19
98
5 Chino Hills
4-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:03
99:02
19:48
6:46
185 Grace Staton
Fr
18:27
6:18
4
Pricilla Poulter
Fr
19:42
6:44
31
Erin Carvalho
Jr
20:06
6:51
40
Cassidy Rogers
Jr
20:16
6:55
48
Riko Ozaki
Fr
20:30
7:00
62
Sariah Camacho
So
20:45
7:05
71
Bridget Helgeson
Sr
20:56
7:08
82
6 Peninsula
8-11-8-6-6
Gap: 1:32
99:38
19:56
6:48
191 Alyson Jimenez
Jr
18:54
6:27
10
Jessica Nye
Fr
20:04
6:51
39
Rebecca Kan
Jr
20:06
6:52
41
Lily Judge
So
20:10
6:53
46
Natalie Liu
So
20:25
6:58
55
Courtney Klashman
Sr
20:29
6:59
60
Kriya Wong
Sr
20:37
7:02
66
7 Santiago (cor)
11-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:20
100:11
20:02
6:50
211 Natalie Vaughn
Sr
19:12
6:33
15
Stephanie Vitello
Jr
19:41
6:43
28
Andrea Kramer
Jr
20:21
6:57
51
Dezirae Soria
Jr
20:25
6:58
54
Katie Snell
Jr
20:32
7:00
63








8 Edison (hb)
7-5-5-7-8
Gap: 2:15
100:17
20:03
6:51
234 Julia Sienski
Sr
18:51
6:26
9
Mackenzie Quenneville
Sr
19:16
6:35
17
Hannah Gallegos
Fr
20:16
6:55
47
Gracie Condon
Jr
20:48
7:06
74
Ryan Brown
So
21:06
7:12
87
Taylor Pennington
Jr
21:16
7:15
93




9 Los Altos
14-13-12-9-9
Gap: 1:28
101:11
20:14
6:54
251 Lauren Jacob
Jr
19:28
6:39
24
Katie Klein
So
20:08
6:52
43
Elyse Folkman
Fr
20:17
6:55
49
Katia Gibson
So
20:22
6:57
52
Kristen Adams
Sr
20:57
7:09
83
Britt Devisser
So
21:08
7:13
90
Annli Tico
So
22:04
7:32
117
10 Valencia (val)
15-12-10-11-10
Gap: 1:23
101:22
20:16
6:55
260 Amelia Pear
Sr
19:32
6:40
26
Alyssa Higdon
Jr
19:59
6:49
35
Gabrielle Zacky
Sr
20:10
6:53
45
Kristen Walker
Fr
20:47
7:06
73
Andrea Marroquin
Jr
20:55
7:08
81
Kristen Tabia
So
22:06
7:32
118
Aubrey Marquez
Fr
22:47
7:46
128
11 Glendora
9-10-11-12-11
Gap: 2:30
101:39
20:20
6:56
281 Savanah Yi
So
19:02
6:30
13
Micaela Lamb
Sr
19:48
6:46
32
Rebecca Ruiz
So
20:37
7:02
67
Megan Trono
Sr
20:38
7:02
68
Gaia Dennison
Fr
21:33
7:21
101
Lauren Kuefuss
Sr
22:17
7:36
120
Emily Dupont
Jr
22:44
7:46
127
12 Granada Hills
12-7-7-10-12
Gap: 3:02
102:34
20:31
7:00
299 Nathalie Realegeno
Jr
19:18
6:35
18
Tessa Weinberg
Sr
19:22
6:37
21
Jazmine Macias
So
20:07
6:52
42
Laurie Tuttle
Sr
21:26
7:19
97
Kendall Ryan
Fr
22:20
7:37
121
Natalie Avila
Jr
23:28
8:01
135
Natali Perez
Jr
23:29
8:01
136
13 Aliso Niguel
17-16-16-14-13
Gap: 0:57
102:50
20:34
7:01
320 Jaylynn Vega
Sr
20:01
6:50
37
Taylor Burton
Jr
20:08
6:52
44
Ashley Coony
So
20:49
7:06
75
Kirsten Jenkins
Jr
20:55
7:08
80
Isabel Gutierrez
Jr
20:58
7:09
84
Dana Mcgrath
Fr
21:04
7:11
86
Nicolette Slivkoff
Sr
21:12
7:14
92
14 Granite Bay
13-8-13-13-14
Gap: 2:13
102:49
20:34
7:01
328 Phoebe Zeiss
So
19:21
6:36
20
Alexandra Beitia
So
19:23
6:37
22
Nicole Zenzola
Jr
21:08
7:13
88
Malia Luna
Fr
21:23
7:18
95
Noelle Berexa
So
21:34
7:22
103
Katrina Bresniker
So
21:47
7:26
110
Jordon Poczobutt
So
22:03
7:32
116
15 Lakewood
16-17-14-15-15
Gap: 1:40
103:43
20:45
7:05
341 Sarah Hernandez
Jr
19:53
6:47
33
Sierra Boyd
Fr
20:20
6:56
50
Savannah Christensen
Sr
20:26
6:58
56
Kimi Babinski
Fr
21:31
7:20
100
Jackie Arzate
Sr
21:33
7:21
102
Melanie Nguyen
Fr
21:42
7:24
107




16 Carlsbad
10-14-15-16-16
Gap: 2:31
103:22
20:40
7:03
348 Natalie North Cole
Sr
19:05
6:31
14
Courtney Drisko
So
20:27
6:59
57
Kendall Drisko
Fr
20:52
7:07
79
Miranda Lakey
So
21:22
7:18
94
Natalie Borla
Fr
21:36
7:22
104
Emma Veidt
Jr
21:41
7:24
106
Sam Schneider
So
21:48
7:27
111
17 Elk Grove
6-15-17-17-17
Gap: 2:57
104:00
20:48
7:06
380 Isabella Dobson
So
18:48
6:25
8
Kiran Dhillon
Jr
20:44
7:05
70
Sadie Davenport
Sr
21:01
7:10
85
Britney Edwards
Jr
21:43
7:25
108
Kelly Meusborn
Jr
21:45
7:25
109
Sophia Grubb
Jr
22:23
7:38
122
Alyson Bolye
Jr
22:23
7:38
123
18 Roseville
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:59
108:35
21:43
7:25
486 Madison Meade
So
20:29
6:59
58
Emily Botnen
Fr
20:32
7:00
64
Brooke Ortiz
Fr
21:40
7:24
105
Danel Camacho
Jr
22:27
7:40
125
Sabrina Schott
Sr
23:28
8:00
134
Aubrei Stahl
Sr
24:15
8:17
137




19 Corona
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:25
108:41
21:44
7:25
506 Sani Shabgahi
Jr
20:24
6:58
53
Emily Heaston
Fr
21:29
7:20
99
Wendy Hernandez
Jr
21:59
7:30
112
Claudia Valdivia
Jr
22:00
7:31
113
Evelyn Castro
Jr
22:49
7:47
129








20 Paramount
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:27
108:21
21:40
7:24
517 Daisy Velasco
Jr
21:08
7:13
89
Bryanna Macias
Fr
21:11
7:14
91
Elideth Salazar
Jr
21:24
7:18
96
Michelle Ybarra
So
22:03
7:32
115
Justine Padilla
Jr
22:35
7:42
126
Kathia Munoz
Sr
23:03
7:52
131




21 Burroughs (bur)
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:21
111:25
22:17
7:36
577 Valerie Monroy
Sr
20:51
7:07
77
Betsy Ramirez
Jr
22:02
7:31
114
Miranda Acosta
Sr
22:25
7:39
124
Bailey Harrison
Sr
22:56
7:50
130
Deanna Fierro
Sr
23:11
7:55
132
Eileen Eckles
Jr
23:18
7:57
133




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

30 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev075-D1 Ericka Burgess, Fr, 19:47.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:11.7, 16
Fr Ev077-D1 Emily Virtue, Fr, 20:10.6, Burroughs (bur) Aliso Niguel, 115:31.8, 74
Fr Ev079-D1 Simone Abdur Rahim, Fr, 20:25.3, Cosumnes Oaks Santiago (cor), 108:07.2, 29
Fr Ev081-D1 Sarah Gee, Fr, 19:11.1, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 107:00.1, 53
Fr Ev096-D2 Marin Haluza, Fr, 21:38.3, Poway Buena, 117:39.1, 62
Fr Ev098-D2 Libertad Gonzalez, Fr, 21:09.7, Bravo Medica Rio Mesa, 118:54.8, 27
Fr Ev100-D2 Destiny Sanchez, Fr, 21:39.3, Murrieta Valley Murrieta Valley, 115:57.4, 21
JV Ev051-D1 Arlene Avalos, Jr, 19:06.8, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:17.7, 30
JV Ev053-D1 Boyd Cassie, Jr, 19:26.2, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 104:06.4, 36
JV Ev055-D1 Rachel Gee, Jr, 19:59.4, Yucaipa El Toro, 104:28.3, 52
JV Ev057-D12Cha Evelyn Mandel, So, 18:07.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 92:52.1, 15
JV Ev111-D2 Rachel Fontes, Sr, 21:20.8, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 114:32.9, 40
JV Ev113-D2 Abril Velazquez, Jr, 20:59.5, Golden Valley (sc) Golden Valley (sc), 109:32.1, 18
So Ev083-D1 Nicole Rice, So, 18:59.2, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:26.3, 20
So Ev085-D1 Sydney Jolley, So, 20:26.7, Redlands Redlands, 111:29.6, 69
So Ev087-D1 Arlene Celis, So, 21:01.6, Valley View Steele Canyon, 113:42.9, 31
So Ev089-D1 Parvathi Meyyappan, So, 20:48.6, Monta Vista (cup) Peninsula, 122:48.3, 55
So Ev092-D2 Alex Calegari, So, 19:29.4, Poway Rio Mesa, 109:56.9, 43
So Ev094-D2 Jalen Burns, So, 20:39.2, Buena Buena, 113:31.3, 35
V Ev059-D12Swee Marissa Williams, Sr, 16:39.3, Palisades Redondo Union, 92:59.3, 96
V Ev061-D12Swee Fiona O'keeffe, Jr, 16:28.5, Davis Great Oak, 89:30.7, 38
V Ev063-D1SubSw Ashley Cahalan, Sr, 17:54.6, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 94:52.8, 76
V Ev065-D1 Christa Kloha, Sr, 18:29.5, Westview Steele Canyon, 97:38.6, 48
V Ev067-D1 Jennifer Sandoval, Jr, 18:23.7, Summit Newbury Park, 98:24.1, 68
V Ev069-D1 Jenny Xu, Sr, 17:58.6, Monta Vista (cup) Monta Vista (cup), 96:30.2, 32
V Ev071-D1 Mackenna Mason, So, 18:15.2, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 94:57.6, 37
V Ev102-D2 Claire Graves, So, 17:20.7, Citrus Valley Citrus Valley, 97:05.5, 37
V Ev104-D2 Samantha Lopez, Sr, 19:03.6, Canyon (cc) Golden Valley (sc), 100:51.4, 46
V Ev106-D2 Alexis Cardenas, Sr, 18:48.8, Loara Stockdale, 100:22.2, 86
V Ev108-D2SubSw Taylor Taite, Sr, 18:05.4, Murrieta Mesa La Costa Canyon, 98:57.7, 62

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev074-D1 Raymon Ornelas, Fr, 15:40.9, Roosevelt (cor) Roosevelt (cor), 82:54.3, 22
Fr Ev076-D1 Noah Monroy, Fr, 16:38.4, Torrey Pines Crescenta Valley, 87:23.5, 36
Fr Ev078-D1 Christian Hernandez, Fr, 16:59.5, Garfield El Toro, 90:53, 44
Fr Ev080-D1 Raymond Franco, Fr, 16:26.4, Rancho Verde Homestead, 94:15.2, 72
Fr Ev082-D1 Ethan Frisone, Fr, 16:47.8, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 89:52.3, 48
Fr Ev097-D2 Jacob Velarde, Fr, 17:00.5, Canyon (cc) Arroyo (em), 90:25.6, 23
Fr Ev099-D2 Luke Shuler, Fr, 18:03.7, Poway Canyon (ana), 95:17.2, 68
Fr Ev101-D2 Rory Abberton, Fr, 17:26, West Torrance West Torrance, 89:33.8, 15
JV Ev050-D1 Joseph Shuirman, Jr, 16:24.6, El Toro El Toro, 83:04.3, 15
JV Ev052-D1 Brandon Shields, Jr, 16:08.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:24.8, 51
JV Ev054-D1 Sean Mullen, Sr, 16:26.1, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 83:24.3, 33
JV Ev056-D12Cha Chandler Ross, Sr, 15:53.2, Agoura King (riv), 80:56.9, 43
JV Ev112-D2 Nic Nelson, Jr, 16:46.2, Wilson (lb) Arroyo (em), 88:55.8, 41
JV Ev114-D2 Kyle Hamasaki, Jr, 16:58.1, Del Oro Canyon (ana), 89:41.2, 51
JV Ev115-D2 Christian Ampo, Sr, 17:06.2, West Torrance West Torrance, 87:11.8, 25
So Ev084-D1 Anthony Ruiz, So, 16:09.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:43.7, 21
So Ev086-D1 Ethan Duffy, So, 16:43.5, Newbury Park Mira Costa, 87:34.8, 33
So Ev088-D1 Max Sawyer, So, 16:45.8, Homestead Homestead, 86:46.3, 27
So Ev090-D1 Alexander Struzyna, So, 16:45.4, Bakersfield San Marcos (sm), 92:18.6, 76
So Ev091-D2 Ricky Kuciemba, So, 17:02.8, Capo Valley Hart, 90:01.1, 56
So Ev093-D2 Ben Wilson, So, 16:25.3, Newport Harbor Poway, 86:52.1, 17
So Ev095-D2 Jacob Hernandez, So, 16:42.2, Ventura Ventura, 91:15.6, 65
V Ev058-D12Swee Austin Tamagno, Sr, 14:23.2, Brea Olinda Loyola, 77:46.7, 122
V Ev060-D12Swee Chris Foster, Sr, 14:40.3, Los Gatos Great Oak, 76:27.5, 84
V Ev062-D1SubSw Carter Mackey, Sr, 15:21.2, Castro Valley Vista Murrieta, 80:06.5, 83
V Ev064-D1 Darrick Hu, Sr, 15:51, Piedmont Hills Foothill (sa), 82:50.4, 93
V Ev066-D1 Tucker Welker, Jr, 15:22.7, West Ranch West Ranch, 79:58.8, 45
V Ev068-D1 Tre Waters, Sr, 15:47.2, Mission Hills Mission Hills, 80:56.1, 40
V Ev070-D1 Trent Rule, Sr, 15:25.7, Valhalla Crescenta Valley, 80:57.7, 60
V Ev072-D1 Michael Merchan, Sr, 15:30.4, Marshall (la) Vista, 83:38.9, 117
V Ev103-D2 Nicholas Medina, Sr, 15:45, Sunny Hills Hart, 83:28, 73
V Ev105-D2 Jayden Emerson, Sr, 15:40.8, Hemet Arroyo (em), 83:43.3, 77
V Ev107-D2 Jordan Kirby, Jr, 15:55.3, Newark Memorial Colony, 82:17.7, 47
V Ev109-D2 Logan Bertz, Jr, 16:19, Del Oro Redwood (vis), 84:31.2, 55
V Ev110-D2SubSw Yousef Baddour, Jr, 15:21.6, West Torrance West Torrance, 79:34.5, 30