Los Altos Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/11/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adibi, Ryan | Sr | V | 18:41 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 91/103 | 7/7 | 9/42 | 8/12 | 18:58.3 (0:17,1.5) |
18:58.3 (0:17,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Anawalt, Kevin | Jr | V | 16:37 | 5:38 | 2.95 | 37/103 | 3/7 | 3/42 | 6/15 | 18:07.3 (1:30,8.3) |
16:22 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Bassett, Michael | Jr | JV | 27:53 | 9:27 | 2.95 | 174/177 | 32/35 | 39/42 | 2/2 | 28:48.1 (0:55,3.2) |
28:48.1 (0:55,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Bautista-Hernandez, Ismael | Jr | JV | 24:34 | 8:20 | 2.95 | 165/177 | 28/35 | 35/42 | 2/2 | 26:50.1 (2:16,8.5) |
22:09 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Beyer, Adrian | So | JV | 21:13 | 7:12 | 2.95 | 120/177 | 13/35 | 20/42 | 3/4 | 23:12.9 (2:00,8.6) |
23:08.4 (1:55,8.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Brunton, Krishna | So | JV | 19:11 | 6:30 | 2.95 | 52/177 | 3/35 | 10/42 | 7/16 | 23:15.9 (4:05,17.5) |
21:06.5 (1:56,9.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Caddes, Garrett | Jr | JV | 22:29 | 7:37 | 2.95 | 138/177 | 16/35 | 23/42 | 2/2 | 27:24.5 (4:56,18.0) |
22:12.28 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Carter, Ben | So | JV | 20:11 | 6:51 | 2.95 | 90/177 | 5/35 | 12/42 | 7/12 | 21:17.5 (1:07,5.2) |
21:17.5 (1:07,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Dadok, Chris | So | JV | 22:29 | 7:37 | 2.95 | 137/177 | 15/35 | 22/42 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Darvish, Darya | Jr | JV | 20:21 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 97/177 | 8/35 | 15/42 | 6/7 | 20:08.4 | 20:08.4 | |||
Drummond, Maxwell | So | JV | 28:01 | 9:30 | 2.95 | 175/177 | 33/35 | 40/42 | 2/2 | |||||
Glass, Geoffrey | Fr | V | 18:15 | 6:11 | 2.95 | 82/103 | 5/7 | 7/42 | 11/14 | |||||
Godderis, Andreas | Jr | V | 15:59 | 5:25 | 2.95 | 18/103 | 2/7 | 2/42 | 4/15 | 16:18 (0:19,1.9) |
16:12.7 (0:14,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Godderis, Nathan | Fr | JV | 18:12 | 6:10 | 2.95 | 29/177 | 2/35 | 6/42 | 5/17 | 19:00.6 (0:49,4.3) |
19:00.6 (0:49,4.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Graeser, Bryan | So | JV | 19:52 | 6:44 | 2.95 | 76/177 | 4/35 | 11/42 | 8/14 | 20:36.8 (0:45,3.6) |
19:52.8 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gross, Ben | Fr | JV | 23:01 | 7:48 | 2.95 | 148/177 | 22/35 | 29/42 | 2/2 | 24:29.3 (1:28,6.0) |
24:29.3 (1:28,6.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gross, Josh | Sr | JV | 21:37 | 7:20 | 2.95 | 126/177 | 14/35 | 21/42 | 2/3 | 22:41.2 (1:04,4.7) |
21:09 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Hay, Langston | Fr | V | 18:10 | 6:09 | 2.95 | 81/103 | 4/7 | 5/42 | 12/14 | 19:09.5 (1:00,5.2) |
19:09.5 (1:00,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Huang, Ryan | Fr | JV | 20:20 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 94/177 | 7/35 | 14/42 | 6/9 | 22:43 (2:23,10.5) |
22:43 (2:23,10.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jakatdar, Akhil | Fr | JV | 20:39 | 7:00 | 2.95 | 106/177 | 11/35 | 18/42 | 3/5 | 23:21.1 (2:42,11.6) |
23:21.1 (2:42,11.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kidd, Jared | So | JV | 33:18 | 11:17 | 2.95 | 177/177 | 35/35 | 42/42 | 2/2 | 30:48.5 | 25:49.7 | |||
Klepper, Jake | Sr | JV | 22:32 | 7:38 | 2.95 | 141/177 | 18/35 | 25/42 | 2/2 | 24:35.7 (2:04,8.4) |
22:27.29 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Kolstad, Alex | Jr | JV | 22:31 | 7:38 | 2.95 | 139/177 | 17/35 | 24/42 | 2/2 | 24:08 (1:37,6.7) |
24:08 (1:37,6.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Koppisetty, Shashwath | Jr | JV | 20:18 | 6:53 | 2.95 | 91/177 | 6/35 | 13/42 | 6/9 | 21:57.2 (1:39,7.5) |
21:40.33 (1:22,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kramer, Justin | So | JV | 28:54 | 9:48 | 2.95 | 176/177 | 34/35 | 41/42 | 2/2 | 29:28.4 (0:34,1.9) |
21:04.1 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
La Poll, William | Sr | JV | 24:24 | 8:16 | 2.95 | 163/177 | 26/35 | 33/42 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lilygren, Jack | Fr | JV | 25:00 | 8:28 | 2.95 | 167/177 | 29/35 | 36/42 | 2/2 | 29:05.7 (4:06,14.1) |
29:05.7 (4:06,14.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Moulds, Riley | Sr | JV | 24:27 | 8:17 | 2.95 | 164/177 | 27/35 | 34/42 | 2/2 | 25:13.7 (0:47,3.1) |
25:13.7 (0:47,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Okita, Vance | So | JV | 23:36 | 8:00 | 2.95 | 156/177 | 25/35 | 32/42 | 2/2 | 28:40.6 (5:05,17.7) |
28:40.6 (5:05,17.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Penn, Martin | Fr | JV | 22:58 | 7:47 | 2.95 | 147/177 | 21/35 | 28/42 | 2/2 | 24:33.2 (1:35,6.5) |
24:33.2 (1:35,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Rutiaga-romero, Jonathan | So | JV | 23:36 | 8:00 | 2.95 | 155/177 | 24/35 | 31/42 | 2/2 | 26:15.9 (2:40,10.1) |
26:15.9 (2:40,10.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Shaver, Jordan | Fr | JV | 22:51 | 7:45 | 2.95 | 145/177 | 20/35 | 27/42 | 2/2 | 25:02.6 (2:12,8.8) |
25:02.6 (2:12,8.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Tapia Cortina, Andy | Jr | JV | 22:47 | 7:43 | 2.95 | 143/177 | 19/35 | 26/42 | 2/2 | 27:36.6 (4:50,17.5) |
27:12.7 (4:26,16.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Taraporevala, Kaizad | Sr | V | 18:19 | 6:13 | 2.95 | 87/103 | 6/7 | 8/42 | 10/13 | 18:09.5 | 18:09.5 | |||
Uppal, Aj | Fr | JV | 20:33 | 6:58 | 2.95 | 101/177 | 9/35 | 16/42 | 5/7 | 22:46.2 (2:13,9.7) |
22:46.2 (2:13,9.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Waller, Andrew | So | JV | 20:37 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 104/177 | 10/35 | 17/42 | 3/7 | 21:15 (0:38,3.0) |
21:15 (0:38,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Wang, Brian | Jr | JV | 20:50 | 7:04 | 2.95 | 108/177 | 12/35 | 19/42 | 3/4 | 19:59.6 | 19:59.6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Yao, Dennis | Fr | JV | 25:48 | 8:45 | 2.95 | 169/177 | 30/35 | 37/42 | 2/2 | 29:32.5 (3:45,12.7) |
29:32.5 (3:45,12.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Yeo, Darryl | Fr | JV | 23:25 | 7:56 | 2.95 | 151/177 | 23/35 | 30/42 | 2/2 | 25:49.9 (2:25,9.3) |
25:49.9 (2:25,9.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Young, Andrew | So | JV | 17:55 | 6:04 | 2.95 | 21/177 | 1/35 | 4/42 | 7/19 | 19:26.3 (1:31,7.8) |
19:26.3 (1:31,7.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Zaeske, Ben | Jr | V | 15:54 | 5:23 | 2.95 | 11/103 | 1/7 | 1/42 | 8/20 | 16:30.1 (0:36,3.6) |
15:37 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Zhou, Frank | Fr | JV | 26:14 | 8:54 | 2.95 | 170/177 | 31/35 | 38/42 | 2/2 | 27:43.3 (1:29,5.4) |
27:43.3 (1:29,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/14 | 84:55 2:21 |
2.95 | 5:45 | 5:23 | 6:11 | 211 | 5:22 | 90:24 (5:29,6.1) |
80:56 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Ben Zaeske (10), Andreas Godderis (17), Kevin Anawalt (33), Langston Hay (75), Geoffrey Glass (76) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 6/12 | 95:21 2:16 |
2.95 | 6:28 | 6:04 | 6:51 | 195 | 5:50 | 100:21 (5:00,5.0) |
87:22 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Andrew Young (19), Nathan Godderis (25), Krishna Brunton (40), Bryan Graeser (54), Ben Carter (57) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 6/7 | 102:09 0:19 |
2.95 | 6:56 | 6:53 | 6:59 | 135 | 6:02 | 119:13 (17:04,14.3) |
91:50 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Shashwath Koppisetty (24), Ryan Huang (25), Darya Darvish (27), Aj Uppal (29), Andrew Waller (30) | ||
JV 3rd 5 | 2/2 | 106:48 1:50 |
2.95 | 7:14 | 7:00 | 7:37 | 50 | 6:14 | 131:33 (24:45,18.8) |
99:44 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Akhil Jakatdar (8), Brian Wang (9), Adrian Beyer (10), Josh Gross (11), Chris Dadok (12) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 2/2 | 113:10 0:22 |
2.95 | 7:40 | 7:37 | 7:45 | 50 | 6:31 | 141:42 (28:32,20.1) |
102:36 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Garrett Caddes (8), Alex Kolstad (9), Jake Klepper (10), Andy Tapia Cortina (11), Jordan Shaver (12) | ||
JV 5th 5 | 2/2 | 116:36 0:38 |
2.95 | 7:54 | 7:47 | 8:00 | 50 | 6:44 | 134:37 (18:01,13.4) |
107:29 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Martin Penn (8), Ben Gross (9), Darryl Yeo (10), Jonathan Rutiaga-romero (11), Vance Okita (12) | ||
JV 6th 5 | 2/2 | 124:13 1:24 |
2.95 | 8:25 | 8:16 | 8:45 | 50 | 6:59 | 111:25 | 111:25 | William La Poll (8), Riley Moulds (9), Ismael Bautista-Hernandez (10), Jack Lilygren (11), Dennis Yao (12) | |||
JV 7th 5 | 2/2 | 144:20 7:04 |
2.95 | 9:47 | 8:54 | 11:17 | 50 | 7:31 | 114:37 | 114:37 | Frank Zhou (8), Michael Bassett (9), Maxwell Drummond (10), Justin Kramer (11), Jared Kidd (12) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drew Childs | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 15:08 | 5:08 | |||||||
2 | Hassen Hassen | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 15:25 | 5:14 | |||||||
3 | Alex Sasser | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:32 | 5:16 | |||||||
4 | Fenn Hoppe | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 15:34 | 5:17 | |||||||
5 | Nolan Dozier | Jr | ANN SOBRATO | 15:39 | 5:18 | |||||||
6 | Miles Meijer | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:41 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Xander Olivero | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 15:42 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Justin Robison | Jr | LYNBROOK | 15:49 | 5:22 | |||||||
9 | Tucker Meijer | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:49 | 5:22 | |||||||
10 | Jordan Scobey | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 15:50 | 5:22 | |||||||
11 | Ben Zaeske | Jr | Los Altos | 15:54 | 5:23 | 1/7 | 1/42 | 8/20 | 16:30 (0:36) |
15:37 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
12 | Michael Hase | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:55 | 5:24 | |||||||
13 | Adam Schulze | Sr | LELAND | 15:56 | 5:24 | |||||||
14 | Matthew Herrera | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 15:56 | 5:24 | |||||||
15 | Bret Greene | Sr | ALAMEDA | 15:57 | 5:24 | |||||||
16 | Alex Ward | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 15:58 | 5:25 | |||||||
17 | Connor Doyle | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 15:59 | 5:25 | |||||||
18 | Andreas Godderis | Jr | Los Altos | 15:59 | 5:25 | 2/7 | 2/42 | 4/15 | 16:18 (0:19) |
16:13 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Zack West | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:01 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Anwar Alghaithy | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:07 | 5:28 | |||||||
21 | Salem Bou Hassoun | Jr | MISSION | 16:07 | 5:28 | |||||||
22 | Nico Filip-sanchez | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:10 | 5:29 | |||||||
23 | Jorge Estrella | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 16:13 | 5:30 | |||||||
24 | Kevin Chacko | Fr | LYNBROOK | 16:14 | 5:30 | |||||||
25 | Kevin Feng | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:16 | 5:31 | |||||||
26 | Thomas Busse | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:22 | 5:33 | |||||||
27 | Connor Marotte | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 16:23 | 5:33 | |||||||
28 | Dong Thai | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:23 | 5:33 | |||||||
29 | Jonathan Garcia | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:26 | 5:34 | |||||||
30 | Troy Dao | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:28 | 5:35 | |||||||
31 | Abdul Mohammed | Sr | MISSION | 16:28 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Arjun Savel | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 16:31 | 5:36 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Doyle | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:31 | 5:36 | |||||||
34 | Andy Shen | Sr | LYNBROOK | 16:32 | 5:36 | |||||||
35 | Justin Trinh | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:33 | 5:37 | |||||||
36 | Chango Elijah | Jr | SAN BENITO | 16:36 | 5:38 | |||||||
37 | Kevin Anawalt | Jr | Los Altos | 16:37 | 5:38 | 3/7 | 3/42 | 6/15 | 18:07 (1:30) |
16:22 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
38 | Owen Kemp | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:38 | 5:38 | |||||||
39 | Johnny Ott | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:39 | 5:39 | |||||||
40 | William Euerle | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:39 | 5:39 | |||||||
41 | Miles Todzo | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 16:41 | 5:39 | |||||||
42 | Timothy Arredondo | So | WILLOW GLEN | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
43 | Zach Walker | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
44 | Juan Gutierrez | Jr | SAN BENITO | 16:47 | 5:41 | |||||||
45 | Brendon Henkel | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 16:48 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | Narun Raman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 16:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Gabe Schoenbach | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:49 | 5:42 | |||||||
48 | Rory Buckman | Sr | LELAND | 16:51 | 5:43 | |||||||
49 | Giovanni Dal Canto | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | David Eik | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:53 | 5:43 | |||||||
51 | Joey Johnson | Jr | LELAND | 16:56 | 5:44 | |||||||
52 | Ara Archbold | So | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
53 | Jim Sussenguth | Jr | LYNBROOK | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
54 | Rene Nunez | Sr | SAN BENITO | 17:04 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Sadjadi | Jr | LYNBROOK | 17:07 | 5:48 | |||||||
56 | Ayush Chapagain | Sr | CUPERTINO | 17:13 | 5:50 | |||||||
57 | Matthew Tang | Jr | LELAND | 17:16 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Jacob Marioka | Jr | SAN BENITO | 17:17 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Samir Arora | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:21 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Lucas Azcarraga | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:21 | 5:53 | |||||||
61 | Lucas Furrer | Jr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
62 | Fernando Conriquez | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 17:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Alex Puentes | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 17:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
64 | John Bray | Jr | APTOS | 17:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
65 | Christian Vergara | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:27 | 5:55 | |||||||
66 | Andrew Barton | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 17:27 | 5:55 | |||||||
67 | David Colman | Jr | LELAND | 17:34 | 5:57 | |||||||
68 | Johnny Gow | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 17:40 | 5:59 | |||||||
69 | Antoine Thibault | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:41 | 6:00 | |||||||
70 | Matt Quinn | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:46 | 6:01 | |||||||
71 | Garrett Schmidt | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 17:53 | 6:04 | |||||||
72 | Ahmed Jama | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 17:55 | 6:04 | |||||||
73 | Ryota (rj) Aizawa | Sr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 17:56 | 6:05 | |||||||
74 | Hieu Hoang | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
75 | Jaime Avila | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 17:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
76 | Ricardo De Leon | Jr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 18:02 | 6:07 | |||||||
77 | Michael Mella | Jr | LELAND | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
78 | Jose Luna | Sr | ALISAL | 18:04 | 6:07 | |||||||
79 | Tyler Mccown | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
80 | Cameron Yuen | So | ALAMEDA | 18:10 | 6:09 | |||||||
81 | Langston Hay | Fr | Los Altos | 18:10 | 6:09 | 4/7 | 5/42 | 12/14 | 19:10 (1:00) |
19:10 (1:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
82 | Geoffrey Glass | Fr | Los Altos | 18:15 | 6:11 | 5/7 | 7/42 | 11/14 | ||||
83 | Glenn Mcdonell | Sr | JUNIPERO SERRA | 18:15 | 6:11 | |||||||
84 | Hatim Mansori | Jr | MISSION | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
85 | Andrew Martinez | Jr | ALISAL | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
86 | Nikola Milinovich | Jr | LELAND | 18:19 | 6:13 | |||||||
87 | Kaizad Taraporevala | Sr | Los Altos | 18:19 | 6:13 | 6/7 | 8/42 | 10/13 | 18:09.5 | 18:09.5 | ||
88 | Jonas Xie | Jr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
89 | Sergio Bautista | Jr | ALISAL | 18:30 | 6:16 | |||||||
90 | Jesse Diaz | Sr | ALISAL | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
91 | Ryan Adibi | Sr | Los Altos | 18:41 | 6:20 | 7/7 | 9/42 | 8/12 | 18:58 (0:17) |
18:58 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
92 | Chris Outman | So | SAN BENITO | 18:43 | 6:21 | |||||||
93 | Trystan Adams | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
94 | Christopher Guzman | Jr | ALISAL | 18:52 | 6:24 | |||||||
95 | Brian Yee | Sr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
96 | Mason Kearns | Sr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
97 | Timon Richardson | Sr | ALISAL | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Brian Saldana | Sr | ALISAL | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Robert Zalog | Sr | ANDREW P. HILL | 19:11 | 6:30 | |||||||
100 | Anthony Martarazzo | So | SAN BENITO | 19:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
101 | Adolfo Diaz | So | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
102 | Johnathan Li | Jr | A.LINCOLN (SF) | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
103 | Leslie Zhou | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
79:07 15:49 5:22 |
46 | Alex Sasser Sr 15:32 5:16 3 |
Miles Meijer Sr 15:41 5:19 5 |
Tucker Meijer Sr 15:49 5:22 8 |
Michael Hase Sr 15:55 5:24 11 |
Nico Filip-sanchez Sr 16:10 5:29 19 |
Thomas Busse Jr 16:22 5:33 23 |
Thomas Doyle Sr 16:31 5:36 29 |
2 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 4-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:57 |
80:56 16:11 5:29 |
106 | Xander Olivero Jr 15:42 5:19 6 |
Alex Ward Jr 15:58 5:25 15 |
Connor Doyle Sr 15:59 5:25 16 |
Owen Kemp Jr 16:38 5:38 34 |
Johnny Ott Jr 16:39 5:39 35 |
Narun Raman Jr 16:49 5:42 42 |
Samir Arora Jr 17:21 5:53 54 |
3 | WILLOW GLEN 2-1-2-2-3 Gap: 1:18 |
80:49 16:10 5:29 |
107 | Hassen Hassen Sr 15:25 5:14 2 |
Fenn Hoppe Sr 15:34 5:17 4 |
Troy Dao Jr 16:28 5:35 27 |
William Euerle Jr 16:39 5:39 36 |
Timothy Arredondo So 16:43 5:40 38 |
Zach Walker Fr 16:43 5:40 39 |
Giovanni Dal Canto Jr 16:53 5:43 45 |
4 | ALAMEDA 10-8-6-4-4 Gap: 1:30 |
82:36 16:31 5:36 |
151 | Bret Greene Sr 15:57 5:24 14 |
Kevin Feng Sr 16:16 5:31 22 |
Dong Thai Sr 16:23 5:33 25 |
Justin Trinh Sr 16:33 5:37 31 |
Christian Vergara Jr 17:27 5:55 59 |
Cameron Yuen So 18:10 6:09 74 |
|
5 | LYNBROOK 5-7-4-5-5 Gap: 1:18 |
82:42 16:32 5:36 |
158 | Justin Robison Jr 15:49 5:22 7 |
Kevin Chacko Fr 16:14 5:30 21 |
Andy Shen Sr 16:32 5:36 30 |
Jim Sussenguth Jr 17:00 5:46 49 |
Ryan Sadjadi Jr 17:07 5:48 51 |
||
6 | MARIA CARRILLO 6-5-8-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
82:54 16:35 5:37 |
171 | Jordan Scobey Jr 15:50 5:22 9 |
Zack West Sr 16:01 5:26 18 |
Gabe Schoenbach Jr 16:49 5:42 43 |
David Eik Sr 16:53 5:43 46 |
Lucas Azcarraga Sr 17:21 5:53 55 |
Antoine Thibault Jr 17:41 6:00 63 |
Matt Quinn Sr 17:46 6:01 64 |
7 | JUNIPERO SERRA 9-9-9-7-7 Gap: 1:27 |
83:26 16:41 5:39 |
180 | Matthew Herrera Jr 15:56 5:24 13 |
Jonathan Garcia Jr 16:26 5:34 26 |
Miles Todzo Jr 16:41 5:39 37 |
Ara Archbold So 17:00 5:46 48 |
Lucas Furrer Jr 17:23 5:54 56 |
Andrew Barton Sr 17:27 5:55 60 |
Glenn Mcdonell Sr 18:15 6:11 77 |
8 | BELLA VISTA 1-4-7-7-8 Gap: 2:32 |
83:23 16:41 5:39 |
186 | Drew Childs Sr 15:08 5:08 1 |
Connor Marotte Sr 16:23 5:33 24 |
Brendon Henkel Jr 16:48 5:42 41 |
Alex Puentes Jr 17:24 5:54 58 |
Johnny Gow Sr 17:40 5:59 62 |
Garrett Schmidt Sr 17:53 6:04 65 |
Tyler Mccown Jr 18:07 6:08 73 |
9 | Los Altos 7-5-5-9-9 Gap: 2:21 |
84:55 16:59 5:45 |
211 | Ben Zaeske Jr 15:54 5:23 10 |
Andreas Godderis Jr 15:59 5:25 17 |
Kevin Anawalt Jr 16:37 5:38 33 |
Langston Hay Fr 18:10 6:09 75 |
Geoffrey Glass Fr 18:15 6:11 76 |
Kaizad Taraporevala Sr 18:19 6:13 80 |
Ryan Adibi Sr 18:41 6:20 84 |
10 | LELAND 8-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:38 |
84:33 16:55 5:44 |
216 | Adam Schulze Sr 15:56 5:24 12 |
Rory Buckman Sr 16:51 5:43 44 |
Joey Johnson Jr 16:56 5:44 47 |
Matthew Tang Jr 17:16 5:51 52 |
David Colman Jr 17:34 5:57 61 |
Michael Mella Jr 18:03 6:07 71 |
Nikola Milinovich Jr 18:19 6:13 79 |
11 | ANDREW P. HILL 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:44 |
85:59 17:12 5:50 |
239 | Jorge Estrella Fr 16:13 5:30 20 |
Arjun Savel Jr 16:31 5:36 28 |
Fernando Conriquez So 17:23 5:54 57 |
Ahmed Jama Sr 17:55 6:04 66 |
Hieu Hoang Sr 17:57 6:05 68 |
Jaime Avila Sr 17:59 6:06 69 |
Robert Zalog Sr 19:11 6:30 92 |
12 | SAN BENITO 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:07 |
86:27 17:17 5:52 |
260 | Chango Elijah Jr 16:36 5:38 32 |
Juan Gutierrez Jr 16:47 5:41 40 |
Rene Nunez Sr 17:04 5:47 50 |
Jacob Marioka Jr 17:17 5:52 53 |
Chris Outman So 18:43 6:21 85 |
Trystan Adams Jr 18:48 6:22 86 |
Anthony Martarazzo So 19:19 6:33 93 |
13 | A.LINCOLN (SF) 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:06 |
92:20 18:28 6:16 |
395 | Ryota (rj) Aizawa Sr 17:56 6:05 67 |
Ricardo De Leon Jr 18:02 6:07 70 |
Jonas Xie Jr 18:24 6:14 81 |
Brian Yee Sr 18:56 6:25 88 |
Mason Kearns Sr 19:02 6:27 89 |
Adolfo Diaz So 19:26 6:35 94 |
Johnathan Li Jr 19:43 6:41 95 |
14 | ALISAL 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 0:48 |
92:24 18:29 6:16 |
402 | Jose Luna Sr 18:04 6:07 72 |
Andrew Martinez Jr 18:18 6:12 78 |
Sergio Bautista Jr 18:30 6:16 82 |
Jesse Diaz Sr 18:40 6:20 83 |
Christopher Guzman Jr 18:52 6:24 87 |
Timon Richardson Sr 19:09 6:29 90 |
Brian Saldana Sr 19:11 6:30 91 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan Drake | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 16:43 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | David Curry | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:56 | 5:44 | |||||||
3 | Alvaro Reyes | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 16:59 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Ahmed Omer | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:00 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Joseph Matan | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:06 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Jacob Karson | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:10 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Emilio Valencia | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:11 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Jeffery Marin | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:15 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Connor Crinion | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:18 | 5:52 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Sedayao | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:22 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Jackson Yates | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:28 | 5:55 | |||||||
12 | Wyeth Coulter | Jr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 17:30 | 5:56 | |||||||
13 | Orion Siu | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 17:33 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Preston Yadegar | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:34 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Clem | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:36 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Austin Schwarz | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 17:39 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Ramirez | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:43 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Jacob Lazar | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:49 | 6:02 | |||||||
19 | Carson Kimball | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 17:51 | 6:03 | |||||||
20 | Steven Landis | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 17:52 | 6:03 | |||||||
21 | Andrew Young | So | Los Altos | 17:55 | 6:04 | 1/35 | 4/42 | 7/19 | 19:26 (1:31) |
19:26 (1:31) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Soichiro Miki | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:57 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Samuel Leale | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 17:59 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Nicolas Deruiter | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Kunal Bhatia | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Brenden Campbell | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:06 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Zakarie Kohlbrenner-rios | Jr | LELAND | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Manuel Gutierrez | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:08 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Nathan Godderis | Fr | Los Altos | 18:12 | 6:10 | 2/35 | 6/42 | 5/17 | 19:01 (0:49) |
19:01 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Dimitris Antoniadis | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
31 | Antonio Da Cunha | Jr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Elias Masri | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:20 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Paolo Zialcita | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:22 | 6:14 | |||||||
34 | Zenichi Yaskawa | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:24 | 6:14 | |||||||
35 | Nicholas Holman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:25 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Carlos Garcia | Sr | TAMALPAIS | 18:28 | 6:16 | |||||||
37 | Michael Tamura | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
38 | Abraham Esparza | Sr | SAN BENITO | 18:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
39 | Brian Padilla | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 18:41 | 6:20 | |||||||
40 | David Pagan | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:41 | 6:20 | |||||||
41 | Jose Barajas | Sr | WILLOW GLEN | 18:43 | 6:21 | |||||||
42 | Ean Franceschi | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
43 | Jason Aita | Jr | LELAND | 18:46 | 6:22 | |||||||
44 | Parker Snipes | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 18:46 | 6:22 | |||||||
45 | Ethan Frankel | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 18:47 | 6:22 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Morissette | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 18:48 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Sam Lesser | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 18:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | James Gipson | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
49 | Kyle Lehane-hockin | Jr | ALAMEDA | 19:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
50 | Zack Johnson | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | August Uffelman | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:09 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Krishna Brunton | So | Los Altos | 19:11 | 6:30 | 3/35 | 10/42 | 7/16 | 23:16 (4:05) |
21:07 (1:56) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Damaso Urbina | Fr | LATINO CP | 19:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Ben Guggenhiem | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
55 | David Deffarges | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Nate Kral | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Carlos Constantinides | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 19:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
58 | Alex Pell | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
59 | Ryker Cox | Fr | PIONEER (SJ) | 19:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Matthew Malvini | Fr | LEIGH | 19:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Rowan Schneider | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
62 | Jason Li | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Shoma Kato | Jr | LELAND | 19:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | William Thomas | So | LEIGH | 19:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Connor Klitgaard | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Ariel Eisips | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Isaac Lara | So | PIONEER (SJ) | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Glenn Ransom | So | LEIGH | 19:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Michael Maniglia | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Wiley | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 19:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Tyler Benedetti | Fr | SAN BENITO | 19:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Irvin Ramos | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | Idean Nakhjavani | Jr | CUPERTINO | 19:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Michael Kulinich | Fr | LELAND | 19:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Spencer Kennedy | Fr | LEIGH | 19:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Bryan Graeser | So | Los Altos | 19:52 | 6:44 | 4/35 | 11/42 | 8/14 | 20:37 (0:45) |
19:53 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
77 | Jc Concosa | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 19:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Juan Melo | So | SAN BENITO | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Ian Browne | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 19:57 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Kadhirash Sivakumar | Jr | CUPERTINO | 20:00 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | Ben Miller | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 20:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Jay Lara | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | Pierce Mcdonnell | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
84 | Willem Kruse | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:03 | 6:48 | |||||||
85 | Nico Bykhovsky | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
86 | Joe Lustig | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:06 | 6:49 | |||||||
87 | Henry Wisniewski | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
88 | Stephan Holman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
89 | Alexardre Paquet | Jr | LELAND | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
90 | Ben Carter | So | Los Altos | 20:11 | 6:51 | 5/35 | 12/42 | 7/12 | 21:18 (1:07) |
21:18 (1:07) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
91 | Shashwath Koppisetty | Jr | Los Altos | 20:18 | 6:53 | 6/35 | 13/42 | 6/9 | 21:57 (1:39) |
21:40 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
92 | John Angkiangco | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Robby Leano | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:18 | 6:53 | |||||||
94 | Ryan Huang | Fr | Los Altos | 20:20 | 6:54 | 7/35 | 14/42 | 6/9 | 22:43 (2:23) |
22:43 (2:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
95 | Cameron Delatore | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:20 | 6:54 | |||||||
96 | Aidan Mellon-reyes | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:21 | 6:54 | |||||||
97 | Darya Darvish | Jr | Los Altos | 20:21 | 6:54 | 8/35 | 15/42 | 6/7 | 20:08.4 | 20:08.4 | ||
98 | Kyle Markam | Jr | SAN BENITO | 20:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
99 | Trenton Nguyen | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
100 | Branden Dell | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
101 | Aj Uppal | Fr | Los Altos | 20:33 | 6:58 | 9/35 | 16/42 | 5/7 | 22:46 (2:13) |
22:46 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
102 | Will Yergin | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:36 | 6:59 | |||||||
103 | Jorge Veloz | Sr | SAN LORENZO | 20:37 | 6:59 | |||||||
104 | Andrew Waller | So | Los Altos | 20:37 | 6:59 | 10/35 | 17/42 | 3/7 | 21:15 (0:38) |
21:15 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
105 | Quinn Nelson | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 20:38 | 7:00 | |||||||
106 | Akhil Jakatdar | Fr | Los Altos | 20:39 | 7:00 | 11/35 | 18/42 | 3/5 | 23:21 (2:42) |
23:21 (2:42) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
107 | Ryan Campbell | So | LEIGH | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Brian Wang | Jr | Los Altos | 20:50 | 7:04 | 12/35 | 19/42 | 3/4 | 19:59.6 | 19:59.6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
109 | Eduardo Fregoso | Fr | PIONEER (SJ) | 20:51 | 7:04 | |||||||
110 | Cameron Smith | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
111 | Jai Dhiman | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:53 | 7:05 | |||||||
112 | Tam Nguyen | Jr | ALAMEDA | 20:54 | 7:05 | |||||||
113 | Brian Carlen | Jr | LEIGH | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
114 | Joseph Toro | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Jiang | Sr | LELAND | 21:02 | 7:08 | |||||||
116 | Lance Miranda | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 21:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
117 | Raul Azcona | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:07 | 7:09 | |||||||
118 | Matt Galito | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 21:12 | 7:11 | |||||||
119 | Luc Lorain | Fr | PIONEER (SJ) | 21:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
120 | Adrian Beyer | So | Los Altos | 21:13 | 7:12 | 13/35 | 20/42 | 3/4 | 23:13 (2:00) |
23:08 (1:55) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
121 | Colin Yeo | Jr | ALAMEDA | 21:18 | 7:13 | |||||||
122 | Skyler Lacy | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Matt Begert-hellings | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:20 | 7:14 | |||||||
124 | Mason Lott | So | SAN BENITO | 21:23 | 7:15 | |||||||
125 | Chris Bassett | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:25 | 7:16 | |||||||
126 | Josh Gross | Sr | Los Altos | 21:37 | 7:20 | 14/35 | 21/42 | 2/3 | 22:41 (1:04) |
21:09 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
127 | Nicholas Davis | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
128 | Jack Shea | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 21:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
129 | Manuel Martinez | Jr | ACE CHARTER SCHOOL | 21:48 | 7:23 | |||||||
130 | Jacob Everest | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
131 | Marcus Gray | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
132 | Brandon Lebeck | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 22:11 | 7:31 | |||||||
133 | Nicholas Steele | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
134 | Vincent Xu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 22:15 | 7:33 | |||||||
135 | Samuel Yamasaki | Fr | LEIGH | 22:23 | 7:35 | |||||||
136 | Glenn Hua | Sr | CUPERTINO | 22:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
137 | Chris Dadok | So | Los Altos | 22:29 | 7:37 | 15/35 | 22/42 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
138 | Garrett Caddes | Jr | Los Altos | 22:29 | 7:37 | 16/35 | 23/42 | 2/2 | 27:25 (4:56) |
22:12.28 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
139 | Alex Kolstad | Jr | Los Altos | 22:31 | 7:38 | 17/35 | 24/42 | 2/2 | 24:08 (1:37) |
24:08 (1:37) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
140 | Sebastian Segura | Fr | LATINO CP | 22:31 | 7:38 | |||||||
141 | Jake Klepper | Sr | Los Altos | 22:32 | 7:38 | 18/35 | 25/42 | 2/2 | 24:36 (2:04) |
22:27.29 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
142 | Ryan Mcgannon | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 22:45 | 7:43 | |||||||
143 | Andy Tapia Cortina | Jr | Los Altos | 22:47 | 7:43 | 19/35 | 26/42 | 2/2 | 27:37 (4:50) |
27:13 (4:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
144 | Jarod Quimson | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 22:51 | 7:45 | |||||||
145 | Jordan Shaver | Fr | Los Altos | 22:51 | 7:45 | 20/35 | 27/42 | 2/2 | 25:03 (2:12) |
25:03 (2:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
146 | Antonio Orozco | Jr | ACE CHARTER SCHOOL | 22:55 | 7:46 | |||||||
147 | Martin Penn | Fr | Los Altos | 22:58 | 7:47 | 21/35 | 28/42 | 2/2 | 24:33 (1:35) |
24:33 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
148 | Ben Gross | Fr | Los Altos | 23:01 | 7:48 | 22/35 | 29/42 | 2/2 | 24:29 (1:28) |
24:29 (1:28) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
149 | David Salazar | Jr | ACE CHARTER SCHOOL | 23:15 | 7:53 | |||||||
150 | Jose Villa | So | LATINO CP | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
151 | Darryl Yeo | Fr | Los Altos | 23:25 | 7:56 | 23/35 | 30/42 | 2/2 | 25:50 (2:25) |
25:50 (2:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
152 | Calvin Rosevear | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 23:26 | 7:57 | |||||||
153 | Metcalf Cole | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 23:30 | 7:58 | |||||||
154 | Nathan Duong | So | BELLARMINE CP | 23:34 | 7:59 | |||||||
155 | Jonathan Rutiaga-romero | So | Los Altos | 23:36 | 8:00 | 24/35 | 31/42 | 2/2 | 26:16 (2:40) |
26:16 (2:40) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
156 | Vance Okita | So | Los Altos | 23:36 | 8:00 | 25/35 | 32/42 | 2/2 | 28:41 (5:05) |
28:41 (5:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
157 | Matthew Milan | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 23:41 | 8:02 | |||||||
158 | Kevin Ardchiga | So | SAN LORENZO | 23:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
159 | Joseph Alvarez | Jr | ACE CHARTER SCHOOL | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
160 | Andre Nguyen | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 24:19 | 8:15 | |||||||
161 | Josiah Lee | Jr | ALAMEDA | 24:20 | 8:15 | |||||||
162 | Christian Mendoza | Fr | LIVE OAK (MORGAN HIL | 24:21 | 8:15 | |||||||
163 | William La Poll | Sr | Los Altos | 24:24 | 8:16 | 26/35 | 33/42 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
164 | Riley Moulds | Sr | Los Altos | 24:27 | 8:17 | 27/35 | 34/42 | 2/2 | 25:14 (0:47) |
25:14 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
165 | Ismael Bautista-Hernandez | Jr | Los Altos | 24:34 | 8:20 | 28/35 | 35/42 | 2/2 | 26:50 (2:16) |
22:09 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
166 | Michael Delong | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
167 | Jack Lilygren | Fr | Los Altos | 25:00 | 8:28 | 29/35 | 36/42 | 2/2 | 29:06 (4:06) |
29:06 (4:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
168 | Anthony Rosas | So | SAN BENITO | 25:02 | 8:29 | |||||||
169 | Dennis Yao | Fr | Los Altos | 25:48 | 8:45 | 30/35 | 37/42 | 2/2 | 29:33 (3:45) |
29:33 (3:45) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
170 | Frank Zhou | Fr | Los Altos | 26:14 | 8:54 | 31/35 | 38/42 | 2/2 | 27:43 (1:29) |
27:43 (1:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
171 | Alexander Apitz | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:40 | 9:02 | |||||||
172 | Isiah Hernandez | So | SAN BENITO | 26:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
173 | Elias Abay | Jr | LELAND | 26:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
174 | Michael Bassett | Jr | Los Altos | 27:53 | 9:27 | 32/35 | 39/42 | 2/2 | 28:48 (0:55) |
28:48 (0:55) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
175 | Maxwell Drummond | So | Los Altos | 28:01 | 9:30 | 33/35 | 40/42 | 2/2 | ||||
176 | Justin Kramer | So | Los Altos | 28:54 | 9:48 | 34/35 | 41/42 | 2/2 | 29:28 (0:34) |
21:04.1 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
177 | Jared Kidd | So | Los Altos | 33:18 | 11:17 | 35/35 | 42/42 | 2/2 | 30:48.5 | 25:49.7 | ||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:16 |
86:07 17:13 5:50 |
37 | Joseph Matan Jr 17:06 5:48 5 |
Jacob Karson Jr 17:10 5:49 6 |
Emilio Valencia Jr 17:11 5:49 7 |
Connor Crinion Sr 17:18 5:52 9 |
Kevin Sedayao Sr 17:22 5:53 10 |
Matthew Clem Sr 17:36 5:58 15 |
Andrew Ramirez Sr 17:43 6:00 17 |
2 | WILLOW GLEN 2-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
86:51 17:22 5:53 |
50 | David Curry Jr 16:56 5:44 2 |
Alvaro Reyes Jr 16:59 5:45 3 |
Ahmed Omer Sr 17:00 5:46 4 |
Soichiro Miki Jr 17:57 6:05 20 |
Samuel Leale Jr 17:59 6:06 21 |
Manuel Gutierrez Jr 18:08 6:09 24 |
Michael Tamura Jr 18:35 6:18 30 |
3 | MARIA CARRILLO 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:58 |
87:58 17:36 5:58 |
70 | Evan Drake Sr 16:43 5:40 1 |
Jeffery Marin Jr 17:15 5:51 8 |
Jackson Yates Jr 17:28 5:55 11 |
Carson Kimball Jr 17:51 6:03 18 |
Brian Padilla Jr 18:41 6:20 32 |
Ean Franceschi Jr 18:45 6:21 33 |
Rowan Schneider Jr 19:30 6:37 46 |
4 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:51 |
90:02 18:00 6:06 |
106 | Preston Yadegar Jr 17:34 5:57 14 |
Austin Schwarz Sr 17:39 5:59 16 |
Brenden Campbell Jr 18:06 6:08 22 |
Dimitris Antoniadis Jr 18:18 6:12 26 |
Nicholas Holman Jr 18:25 6:15 28 |
Andrew Morissette Jr 18:48 6:22 37 |
Carlos Constantinides Jr 19:18 6:33 44 |
5 | UNIVERSITY (SF) 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:45 |
92:47 18:33 6:17 |
153 | Wyeth Coulter Jr 17:30 5:56 12 |
Antonio Da Cunha Jr 18:20 6:13 27 |
Parker Snipes So 18:46 6:22 35 |
Sam Lesser So 18:56 6:25 38 |
Ben Guggenhiem So 19:15 6:32 41 |
David Deffarges So 19:16 6:32 42 |
Nate Kral Fr 19:16 6:32 43 |
6 | Los Altos 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 2:16 |
95:21 19:04 6:28 |
195 | Andrew Young So 17:55 6:04 19 |
Nathan Godderis Fr 18:12 6:10 25 |
Krishna Brunton So 19:11 6:30 40 |
Bryan Graeser So 19:52 6:44 54 |
Ben Carter So 20:11 6:51 57 |
Shashwath Koppisetty Jr 20:18 6:53 58 |
Ryan Huang Fr 20:20 6:54 60 |
7 | LELAND 8-8-8-8-7 Gap: 2:02 |
96:22 19:16 6:32 |
212 | Zakarie Kohlbrenner-rios Jr 18:07 6:08 23 |
Jason Aita Jr 18:46 6:22 34 |
Shoma Kato Jr 19:30 6:37 47 |
Michael Kulinich Fr 19:50 6:43 52 |
Alexardre Paquet Jr 20:09 6:50 56 |
Andrew Jiang Sr 21:02 7:08 66 |
Elias Abay Jr 26:53 9:07 78 |
8 | TAMALPAIS 5-6-6-7-8 Gap: 5:57 |
101:44 20:21 6:54 |
227 | Orion Siu Jr 17:33 5:57 13 |
Carlos Garcia Sr 18:28 6:16 29 |
Ethan Frankel Jr 18:47 6:22 36 |
Calvin Rosevear Fr 23:26 7:57 74 |
Metcalf Cole Fr 23:30 7:58 75 |
||
9 | LEIGH 11-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:22 |
99:05 19:49 6:43 |
258 | Matthew Malvini Fr 19:24 6:35 45 |
William Thomas So 19:31 6:37 48 |
Glenn Ransom So 19:33 6:38 49 |
Spencer Kennedy Fr 19:51 6:44 53 |
Ryan Campbell So 20:46 7:02 63 |
Brian Carlen Jr 20:55 7:05 65 |
Samuel Yamasaki Fr 22:23 7:35 72 |
10 | SAN BENITO 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:52 |
99:02 19:48 6:43 |
259 | Abraham Esparza Sr 18:37 6:19 31 |
Tyler Benedetti Fr 19:38 6:39 50 |
Juan Melo So 19:56 6:45 55 |
Kyle Markam Jr 20:22 6:54 61 |
Branden Dell Fr 20:29 6:57 62 |
Raul Azcona Fr 21:07 7:09 67 |
Mason Lott So 21:23 7:15 70 |
11 | ALAMEDA 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 5:15 |
107:52 21:34 7:19 |
320 | Kyle Lehane-hockin Jr 19:05 6:28 39 |
Tam Nguyen Jr 20:54 7:05 64 |
Colin Yeo Jr 21:18 7:13 69 |
Vincent Xu Sr 22:15 7:33 71 |
Josiah Lee Jr 24:20 8:15 77 |
||
12 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:40 |
108:19 21:40 7:21 |
327 | Irvin Ramos Jr 19:39 6:40 51 |
John Angkiangco So 20:18 6:53 59 |
Matt Galito Jr 21:12 7:11 68 |
Jarod Quimson Jr 22:51 7:45 73 |
Andre Nguyen Jr 24:19 8:15 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:27 |
89:03 17:49 6:02 |
15 | Matthew Clem Sr 17:36 5:58 1 |
Andrew Ramirez Sr 17:43 6:00 2 |
Jacob Lazar Jr 17:49 6:02 3 |
Steven Landis Jr 17:52 6:03 4 |
Nicolas Deruiter Jr 18:03 6:07 5 |
Kunal Bhatia Sr 18:03 6:07 6 |
Elias Masri Sr 18:20 6:13 8 |
2 | WILLOW GLEN 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:51 |
95:57 19:11 6:30 |
79 | Manuel Gutierrez Jr 18:08 6:09 7 |
Michael Tamura Jr 18:35 6:18 9 |
Jose Barajas Sr 18:43 6:21 10 |
Ariel Eisips Jr 19:32 6:37 18 |
Joseph Toro Jr 20:59 7:07 35 |
||
3 | UNIVERSITY (SF) 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
98:01 19:36 6:39 |
83 | David Deffarges So 19:16 6:32 13 |
Nate Kral Fr 19:16 6:32 14 |
Jason Li Fr 19:30 6:37 17 |
Ian Browne So 19:57 6:46 19 |
Ben Miller Fr 20:02 6:47 20 |
Pierce Mcdonnell So 20:03 6:48 21 |
Nico Bykhovsky Fr 20:06 6:49 22 |
4 | MARIA CARRILLO 3-4-5-4-4 Gap: 2:07 |
99:50 19:58 6:46 |
114 | Ean Franceschi Jr 18:45 6:21 11 |
Rowan Schneider Jr 19:30 6:37 16 |
Cameron Delatore Fr 20:20 6:54 26 |
Trenton Nguyen Fr 20:23 6:55 28 |
Cameron Smith Fr 20:52 7:04 33 |
Jai Dhiman Fr 20:53 7:05 34 |
Skyler Lacy Jr 21:19 7:14 37 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 5:59 |
104:39 20:56 7:06 |
131 | Andrew Morissette Jr 18:48 6:22 12 |
Carlos Constantinides Jr 19:18 6:33 15 |
Stephan Holman Jr 20:08 6:49 23 |
Nicholas Davis Jr 21:38 7:20 40 |
Michael Delong Jr 24:47 8:24 41 |
Alexander Apitz Sr 26:40 9:02 43 |
|
6 | Los Altos 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:19 |
102:09 20:26 6:56 |
135 | Shashwath Koppisetty Jr 20:18 6:53 24 |
Ryan Huang Fr 20:20 6:54 25 |
Darya Darvish Jr 20:21 6:54 27 |
Aj Uppal Fr 20:33 6:58 29 |
Andrew Waller So 20:37 6:59 30 |
Akhil Jakatdar Fr 20:39 7:00 31 |
Brian Wang Jr 20:50 7:04 32 |
7 | SAN BENITO 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:46 |
115:50 23:10 7:51 |
199 | Raul Azcona Fr 21:07 7:09 36 |
Mason Lott So 21:23 7:15 38 |
Chris Bassett Fr 21:25 7:16 39 |
Anthony Rosas So 25:02 8:29 42 |
Isiah Hernandez So 26:53 9:07 44 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
91:50 18:22 6:14 |
15 | Kunal Bhatia Sr 18:03 6:07 1 |
Elias Masri Sr 18:20 6:13 2 |
Paolo Zialcita Sr 18:22 6:14 3 |
Zenichi Yaskawa Sr 18:24 6:14 4 |
David Pagan Sr 18:41 6:20 5 |
James Gipson Jr 19:00 6:26 6 |
Zack Johnson Jr 19:09 6:29 7 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:50 |
106:48 21:22 7:14 |
50 | Akhil Jakatdar Fr 20:39 7:00 8 |
Brian Wang Jr 20:50 7:04 9 |
Adrian Beyer So 21:13 7:12 10 |
Josh Gross Sr 21:37 7:20 11 |
Chris Dadok So 22:29 7:37 12 |
Garrett Caddes Jr 22:29 7:37 13 |
Alex Kolstad Jr 22:31 7:38 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
96:09 19:14 6:31 |
15 | James Gipson Jr 19:00 6:26 1 |
Zack Johnson Jr 19:09 6:29 2 |
August Uffelman Sr 19:09 6:29 3 |
Alex Pell Sr 19:19 6:33 4 |
Connor Klitgaard Sr 19:32 6:37 5 |
Michael Maniglia Jr 19:36 6:39 6 |
Nathan Wiley Jr 19:37 6:39 7 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:22 |
113:10 22:38 7:40 |
50 | Garrett Caddes Jr 22:29 7:37 8 |
Alex Kolstad Jr 22:31 7:38 9 |
Jake Klepper Sr 22:32 7:38 10 |
Andy Tapia Cortina Jr 22:47 7:43 11 |
Jordan Shaver Fr 22:51 7:45 12 |
Martin Penn Fr 22:58 7:47 13 |
Ben Gross Fr 23:01 7:48 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
99:25 19:53 6:44 |
15 | Michael Maniglia Jr 19:36 6:39 1 |
Nathan Wiley Jr 19:37 6:39 2 |
Jay Lara Jr 20:03 6:48 3 |
Willem Kruse Jr 20:03 6:48 4 |
Joe Lustig Jr 20:06 6:49 5 |
Robby Leano Sr 20:18 6:53 6 |
Aidan Mellon-reyes Jr 20:21 6:54 7 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
116:36 23:19 7:54 |
50 | Martin Penn Fr 22:58 7:47 8 |
Ben Gross Fr 23:01 7:48 9 |
Darryl Yeo Fr 23:25 7:56 10 |
Jonathan Rutiaga-romero So 23:36 8:00 11 |
Vance Okita So 23:36 8:00 12 |
William La Poll Sr 24:24 8:16 13 |
Riley Moulds Sr 24:27 8:17 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
102:57 20:35 6:59 |
15 | Robby Leano Sr 20:18 6:53 1 |
Aidan Mellon-reyes Jr 20:21 6:54 2 |
Will Yergin Jr 20:36 6:59 3 |
Quinn Nelson Sr 20:38 7:00 4 |
Lance Miranda Sr 21:04 7:08 5 |
Jack Shea Jr 21:41 7:21 6 |
Marcus Gray Jr 22:07 7:30 7 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
124:13 24:51 8:25 |
50 | William La Poll Sr 24:24 8:16 8 |
Riley Moulds Sr 24:27 8:17 9 |
Ismael Bautista-Hernandez Jr 24:34 8:20 10 |
Jack Lilygren Fr 25:00 8:28 11 |
Dennis Yao Fr 25:48 8:45 12 |
Frank Zhou Fr 26:14 8:54 13 |
Michael Bassett Jr 27:53 9:27 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
110:56 22:11 7:31 |
15 | Jack Shea Jr 21:41 7:21 1 |
Marcus Gray Jr 22:07 7:30 2 |
Brandon Lebeck Jr 22:11 7:31 3 |
Nicholas Steele Sr 22:12 7:32 4 |
Ryan Mcgannon Jr 22:45 7:43 5 |
Nathan Duong So 23:34 7:59 6 |
Matthew Milan Sr 23:41 8:02 7 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 7:04 |
144:20 28:52 9:47 |
50 | Frank Zhou Fr 26:14 8:54 8 |
Michael Bassett Jr 27:53 9:27 9 |
Maxwell Drummond So 28:01 9:30 10 |
Justin Kramer So 28:54 9:48 11 |
Jared Kidd So 33:18 11:17 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.