Los Altos Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/3/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gibson, Katia Sr V 22:59 7:40 3 65/159 6/7 6/7 5/21 20:27
Gupta, Anya So V 20:54 6:58 3 28/159 2/7 2/7 8/24 20:35
Klein, Katie Sr V 22:57 7:39 3 62/159 5/7 5/7 6/21 19:31
Nasif, Katherine Fr V 22:13 7:24 3 51/159 3/7 3/7 9/23
Sarkar, Sreoshi Fr V 23:46 7:55 3 81/159 7/7 7/7 4/14
Shen, Jasmine Jr V 22:57 7:39 3 61/159 4/7 4/7 9/21
Tico, Annli Sr V 20:50 6:57 3 27/159 1/7 1/7 13/25 20:48
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/21 109:51
2:07
3 7:19 6:57 7:39 219 6:18 Annli Tico (26), Anya Gupta (27), Katherine Nasif (49), Jasmine Shen (58), Katie Klein (59)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofia Castiglioni Sr Davis 18:18 6:06
2 Abigail Fisk Sr Davis 18:39 6:13
3 Isabella Dobson Sr Elk Grove 18:41 6:14
4 Charlotte Mitchell So Davis 19:10 6:23
5 Sophia Lodigiani So Davis 19:11 6:24
6 Aniela Mitchell So Davis 19:13 6:24
7 Kathryn Loken Sr Del Campo 19:29 6:30
8 Madison Meade Sr Roseville 19:34 6:31
9 Gabriela Hernandez So Vacaville 19:42 6:34
10 Eden David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:51 6:37
11 Jaxin Woodward So Vacaville 19:55 6:38
12 Alysia Foley Jr Armijo 20:01 6:40
13 Caitlyn Butler Jr Inderkum 20:01 6:40
14 Ashley Reid Jr McClatchy 20:02 6:41
15 Mia Terry So Cosumnes Oaks 20:03 6:41
16 Rita Mayorga Jr Armijo 20:03 6:41
17 Kelli Vierra Fr Elk Grove 20:04 6:41
18 Sage Taylor Jr Davis 20:12 6:44
19 Tatiana Jimenez Sr Franklin (eg) 20:22 6:47
20 Allie Tigert So Vacaville 20:25 6:48
21 Lauren Windmiller Sr Sheldon 20:26 6:49
22 Cassidy Aberson Sr Vacaville 20:39 6:53
23 Madeleine Malone Jr Vacaville 20:39 6:53
24 Sophia Deboer Jr McClatchy 20:46 6:55
25 Ana Palafox Sr Vintage 20:49 6:56
26 Analexis Glaude So Roseville 20:49 6:56
27 Annli Tico Sr Los Altos 20:50 6:57 1/7 1/7 13/25
28 Anya Gupta So Los Altos 20:54 6:58 2/7 2/7 8/24
29 Zhane Fernandez Sr Armijo 20:56 6:59
30 Marlee Duane Sr Ponderosa 21:04 7:01
31 Jade Guerrero So Cosumnes Oaks 21:09 7:03
32 Gabby Herrera So Vintage 21:14 7:05
33 Avery Lambrite Jr Whitney 21:19 7:06
34 Jocelyn Brelsford Sr Whitney 21:23 7:08
35 Emilee Edwards So Ponderosa 21:25 7:08
36 Adrien York Sr Armijo 21:28 7:09
37 Meghan Townsley Jr Whitney 21:30 7:10
38 Emma Digman Jr Vacaville 21:31 7:10
39 Hailey Askew So Pleasant Valley 21:31 7:10
40 Hailey Price Fr Ponderosa 21:31 7:10
41 Crystal Baltazar Sr Lathrop 21:32 7:11
42 Maria Soto So Lathrop 21:32 7:11
43 Angelie James Jr Ponderosa 21:34 7:11
44 Hannah Berry Sr Vintage 21:35 7:12
45 Brooke Ortiz Jr Roseville 21:46 7:15
46 Michaela Kreps So Vintage 21:51 7:17
47 Kaila Bishop Jr Franklin (eg) 21:53 7:18
48 Hannah Case Sr Vacaville 21:55 7:18
49 Yoanna Arenas Sr Vacaville 21:59 7:20
50 Abby Wolf Jr Armijo 22:07 7:22
51 Katherine Nasif Fr Los Altos 22:13 7:24 3/7 3/7 9/23
52 Haven Lambrite Sr Whitney 22:17 7:26
53 Kaylah Ball Jr Elk Grove 22:19 7:26
54 Mykala Dechant Sr Armijo 22:19 7:26
55 Cailey Eade Sr Vintage 22:22 7:27
56 Karly Scott So Elk Grove 22:27 7:29
57 Zoe Stephens Sr Roseville 22:36 7:32
58 Erin Mills Sr Vintage 22:36 7:32
59 Jessica Wedworth Jr Ponderosa 22:40 7:33
60 Hannah Doerfert Sr Vacaville 22:46 7:35
61 Jasmine Shen Jr Los Altos 22:57 7:39 4/7 4/7 9/21
62 Katie Klein Sr Los Altos 22:57 7:39 5/7 5/7 6/21
63 Gabriela Romero Jr Whitney 22:57 7:39
64 Alexandra Robinson So Pleasant Valley 22:58 7:39
65 Katia Gibson Sr Los Altos 22:59 7:40 6/7 6/7 5/21
66 Kelly Andrus So Elk Grove 23:02 7:41
67 Katlyn Arnold Jr Ponderosa 23:03 7:41
68 Julia Spowart Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:03 7:41
69 Elizabeth Silvey So Inderkum 23:06 7:42
70 Meghan Bobrowsky Sr Davis 23:10 7:43
71 Sunshine Hurtienne Jr Franklin (eg) 23:13 7:44
72 Amber Pickering Sr Pleasant Valley 23:17 7:46
73 Emily Chang Jr Sheldon 23:20 7:47
74 Zoe Lyons Sr Whitney 23:31 7:50
75 Jordan Stefani Sr Inderkum 23:33 7:51
76 Natalia Nava-urbina Jr North Salinas 23:33 7:51
77 Alana Ewart Sr Rodriguez 23:33 7:51
78 Karen Tran Jr Sheldon 23:34 7:51
79 Lauren Joy Sr Ponderosa 23:38 7:53
80 Bianca Acheson So Pleasant Valley 23:45 7:55
81 Sreoshi Sarkar Fr Los Altos 23:46 7:55 7/7 7/7 4/14
82 Alex Wills Jr Kennedy 23:47 7:56
83 Emily Gullord Sr Vintage 23:57 7:59
84 Kayla Welch Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:58 7:59
85 Kendyl Maher Sr Ponderosa 23:58 7:59
86 Erin Ling Sr Ponderosa 23:59 8:00
87 Brandy Hoang Jr Franklin (eg) 23:59 8:00
88 Ada Erlewine Sr Kennedy 24:00 8:00
89 Chloe Agustin Jr Franklin (eg) 24:01 8:00
90 Kyra Kwong Jr Elk Grove 24:02 8:01
91 Jessica Britt Sr Whitney 24:04 8:01
92 Leslie Medina Sr North Salinas 24:06 8:02
93 Ally Feickert Sr McClatchy 24:09 8:03
94 Samantha Patino Jr North Salinas 24:10 8:03
95 Liliana Ramirez So Sheldon 24:10 8:03
96 Kairo O'conner Sr Deer Valley 24:12 8:04
97 Gina Stevens So Rodriguez 24:14 8:05
98 Krisha Cuasay Jr Franklin (eg) 24:19 8:06
99 Julissa Avila Jr Franklin (eg) 24:20 8:07
100 Cynthia Barajas So Lathrop 24:27 8:09
101 Courtney Cooper Jr Inderkum 24:29 8:10
102 Victoria Lanzarin Jr Lathrop 24:31 8:10
103 Wendy Bucio Martinez So Lathrop 24:33 8:11
104 Maya Vargas Jr Kennedy 24:56 8:19
105 Lizzy Mercado Jr Pleasant Valley 25:00 8:20
106 Samantha Figgins So Roseville 25:01 8:20
107 Brianna Brooks Sr River City 25:05 8:22
108 Mariah Forster Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:06 8:22
109 Priscilla Nguyen So Sheldon 25:17 8:26
110 Melanie Holst Jr McClatchy 25:18 8:26
111 Rachel Perez So Rodriguez 25:21 8:27
112 Kaitlyn Pon Sr Roseville 25:25 8:28
113 Maryn Graskey Jr McClatchy 25:25 8:28
114 Leticia Diaz Sr River City 25:33 8:31
115 Laura Cabrera Jr North Salinas 25:35 8:32
116 Mya Lewis Jr Inderkum 25:43 8:34
117 Alexandra Covert Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:44 8:35
118 Milie Macek Sr Antelope 25:53 8:38
119 Isabella Titco Sr Monterey Trail 25:59 8:40
120 Josselyn Navarrete Jr North Salinas 26:05 8:42
121 Megan Boyle Jr Elk Grove 26:28 8:49
122 Bezawit Tesfaye Jr Deer Valley 26:36 8:52
123 Lori Voong Jr Monterey Trail 26:40 8:53
124 Jessica Vela Guevara Jr Del Campo 26:48 8:56
125 Esmeralda Jimenez Jr McClatchy 26:48 8:56
126 Valeria Diego Jr Monterey Trail 26:52 8:57
127 Tulinh Nguyen Sr Monterey Trail 26:58 8:59
128 Chu Iyviann Jr Monterey Trail 27:00 9:00
129 Amy Gandolfo So Deer Valley 27:05 9:02
130 April Medel Sr Lathrop 27:30 9:10
131 Lyn Doan Jr Sheldon 27:38 9:13
132 Zoe Pryor So River City 27:42 9:14
133 Paola Baltazar So Lathrop 27:42 9:14
134 Michelle Tam Sr Kennedy 27:48 9:16
135 Alyssa Estrada Sr Lathrop 27:54 9:18
136 Huang Annie Jr Monterey Trail 28:06 9:22
137 Daniela Diego Sr Monterey Trail 28:06 9:22
138 Maya Navarrete Sr McClatchy 28:11 9:24
139 Anna Ellertson Jr Inderkum 28:27 9:29
140 Esperanza Rodriquez Jr River City 28:43 9:34
141 Mikaela Blangeres Sr Antelope 28:49 9:36
142 Nikki Singh Jr River City 28:49 9:36
143 Alissa Bissegger Sr River City 28:51 9:37
144 Hilda Ramirez Jr McClatchy 29:04 9:41
145 Michelle Trussell Sr River City 29:13 9:44
146 Amy Toy Sr Kennedy 29:14 9:45
147 Annie Tran Jr Monterey Trail 29:15 9:45
148 Rory Fiztgerald Jr Vintage 29:41 9:54
149 Cristina Monsalve Jr Deer Valley 29:51 9:57
150 Melissa Navarro Jr Pleasant Valley 29:51 9:57
151 Nina Arias Sr North Salinas 30:03 10:01
152 Athena Chaparro Jr River City 30:26 10:09
153 Lauren Siao Sr Deer Valley 30:41 10:14
154 Adriana Monsalve Jr Deer Valley 31:11 10:24
155 Gabby D'este Jr Kennedy 31:14 10:25
156 Carmen Barajas Jr Antelope 31:17 10:26
157 Alexis Villanueva Jr River City 34:30 11:30
158 Pamela Lyons Jr Kennedy 37:30 12:30
159 Melanie Ventura Jr McNair 38:16 12:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
94:31
18:54
6:18
18 Sofia Castigli
Sr
18:18
6:06
1
Abigail Fisk
Sr
18:39
6:13
2
Charlott Mitchell
So
19:10
6:23
4
Sophia Lodigian
So
19:11
6:24
5
Aniela Mitchell
So
19:13
6:24
6
Sage Taylor
Jr
20:12
6:44
17
Meghan Bobrowsk
Sr
23:10
7:43
67
2 Vacaville
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
101:20
20:16
6:45
80 Gabriela Hernande
So
19:42
6:34
8
Jaxin Woodward
So
19:55
6:38
10
Allie Tigert
So
20:25
6:48
19
Cassidy Aberson
Sr
20:39
6:53
21
Madelein Malone
Jr
20:39
6:53
22
Emma Digman
Jr
21:31
7:10
37
Hannah Case
Sr
21:55
7:18
47
3 Armijo
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:06
104:35
20:55
6:58
137 Alysia Foley
Jr
20:01
6:40
11
Rita Mayorga
Jr
20:03
6:41
15
Zhane Fernande
Sr
20:56
6:59
28
Adrien York
Sr
21:28
7:09
35
Abby Wolf
Jr
22:07
7:22
48
Mykala Dechant
Sr
22:19
7:26
52




4 Elk Grove
2-3-5-5-4
Gap: 4:21
106:33
21:19
7:06
187 Isabella Dobson
Sr
18:41
6:14
3
Kelli Vierra
Fr
20:04
6:41
16
Kaylah Ball
Jr
22:19
7:26
51
Karly Scott
So
22:27
7:29
54
Kelly Andrus
So
23:02
7:41
63
Kyra Kwong
Jr
24:02
8:01
84
Megan Boyle
Jr
26:28
8:49
112
5 Vintage
11-9-7-7-5
Gap: 1:33
107:51
21:34
7:11
196 Ana Palafox
Sr
20:49
6:56
24
Gabby Herrera
So
21:14
7:05
31
Hannah Berry
Sr
21:35
7:12
43
Michaela Kreps
So
21:51
7:17
45
Cailey Eade
Sr
22:22
7:27
53
Erin Mills
Sr
22:36
7:32
56
Emily Gullord
Sr
23:57
7:59
79
6 Cosumnes Oaks
5-4-3-4-6
Gap: 4:07
108:04
21:37
7:12
198 Eden David
Jr
19:51
6:37
9
Mia Terry
So
20:03
6:41
14
Jade Guerrero
So
21:09
7:03
30
Julia Spowart
Sr
23:03
7:41
65
Kayla Welch
Jr
23:58
7:59
80
Mariah Forster
Jr
25:06
8:22
101
Alexandr Covert
Jr
25:44
8:35
109
7 Ponderosa
13-10-9-8-7
Gap: 1:36
108:14
21:39
7:13
201 Marlee Duane
Sr
21:04
7:01
29
Emilee Edwards
So
21:25
7:08
34
Hailey Price
Fr
21:31
7:10
39
Angelie James
Jr
21:34
7:11
42
Jessica Wedworth
Jr
22:40
7:33
57
Katlyn Arnold
Jr
23:03
7:41
64
Lauren Joy
Sr
23:38
7:53
75
8 Whitney
14-12-8-9-8
Gap: 1:38
109:26
21:53
7:18
211 Avery Lambrite
Jr
21:19
7:06
32
Jocelyn Brelsfor
Sr
21:23
7:08
33
Meghan Townsley
Jr
21:30
7:10
36
Haven Lambrite
Sr
22:17
7:26
50
Gabriela Romero
Jr
22:57
7:39
60
Zoe Lyons
Sr
23:31
7:50
71
Jessica Britt
Sr
24:04
8:01
85
9 Los Altos
12-8-9-10-9
Gap: 2:07
109:51
21:58
7:19
219 Annli Tico
Sr
20:50
6:57
26
Anya Gupta
So
20:54
6:58
27
Katherin Nasif
Fr
22:13
7:24
49
Jasmine Shen
Jr
22:57
7:39
58
Katie Klein
Sr
22:57
7:39
59
Katia Gibson
Sr
22:59
7:40
62
Sreoshi Sarkar
Fr
23:46
7:55
77
10 Roseville
3-6-6-6-10
Gap: 5:27
109:46
21:57
7:19
230 Madison Meade
Sr
19:34
6:31
7
Analexis Glaude
So
20:49
6:56
25
Brooke Ortiz
Jr
21:46
7:15
44
Zoe Stephens
Sr
22:36
7:32
55
Samantha Figgins
So
25:01
8:20
99
Kaitlyn Pon
Sr
25:25
8:28
104




11 Franklin (eg)
9-11-12-11-11
Gap: 3:39
113:28
22:42
7:34
296 Tatiana Jimenez
Sr
20:22
6:47
18
Kaila Bishop
Jr
21:53
7:18
46
Sunshine Hurtienn
Jr
23:13
7:44
68
Brandy Hoang
Jr
23:59
8:00
81
Chloe Agustin
Jr
24:01
8:00
83
Krisha Cuasay
Jr
24:19
8:06
91
Julissa Avila
Jr
24:20
8:07
92
12 McClatchy
8-7-11-12-12
Gap: 5:23
115:40
23:08
7:43
331 Ashley Reid
Jr
20:02
6:41
13
Sophia Deboer
Jr
20:46
6:55
23
Ally Feickert
Sr
24:09
8:03
87
Melanie Holst
Jr
25:18
8:26
103
Maryn Graskey
Jr
25:25
8:28
105
Esmerald Jimenez
Jr
26:48
8:56
115
Maya Navarret
Sr
28:11
9:24
127
13 Pleasant Valley
15-16-15-13-13
Gap: 3:29
116:31
23:18
7:46
342 Hailey Askew
So
21:31
7:10
38
Alexandr Robinson
So
22:58
7:39
61
Amber Pickerin
Sr
23:17
7:46
69
Bianca Acheson
So
23:45
7:55
76
Lizzy Mercado
Jr
25:00
8:20
98
Melissa Navarro
Jr
29:51
9:57
135




14 Inderkum
7-13-13-13-14
Gap: 5:42
116:52
23:22
7:47
352 Caitlyn Butler
Jr
20:01
6:40
12
Elizabet Silvey
So
23:06
7:42
66
Jordan Stefani
Sr
23:33
7:51
72
Courtney Cooper
Jr
24:29
8:10
94
Mya Lewis
Jr
25:43
8:34
108
Anna Ellertso
Jr
28:27
9:29
128




15 Sheldon
10-15-14-15-15
Gap: 4:51
116:47
23:21
7:47
355 Lauren Windmill
Sr
20:26
6:49
20
Emily Chang
Jr
23:20
7:47
70
Karen Tran
Jr
23:34
7:51
74
Liliana Ramirez
So
24:10
8:03
89
Priscill Nguyen
So
25:17
8:26
102
Lyn Doan
Jr
27:38
9:13
121




16 Lathrop
16-14-16-16-16
Gap: 3:01
116:35
23:19
7:46
365 Crystal Baltazar
Sr
21:32
7:11
40
Maria Soto
So
21:32
7:11
41
Cynthia Barajas
So
24:27
8:09
93
Victoria Lanzarin
Jr
24:31
8:10
95
Wendy Bucio Martinez
So
24:33
8:11
96
April Medel
Sr
27:30
9:10
120
Paola Baltazar
So
27:42
9:14
123
17 North Salinas
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:32
123:29
24:42
8:14
465 Natalia Nava-urb
Jr
23:33
7:51
73
Leslie Medina
Sr
24:06
8:02
86
Samantha Patino
Jr
24:10
8:03
88
Laura Cabrera
Jr
25:35
8:32
107
Josselyn Navarret
Jr
26:05
8:42
111
Nina Arias
Sr
30:03
10:01
136




18 Kennedy
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:27
129:45
25:57
8:39
514 Alex Wills
Jr
23:47
7:56
78
Ada Erlewine
Sr
24:00
8:00
82
Maya Vargas
Jr
24:56
8:19
97
Michelle Tam
Sr
27:48
9:16
124
Amy Toy
Sr
29:14
9:45
133
Gabby D'este
Jr
31:14
10:25
139
Pamela Lyons
Jr
37:30
12:30
140
19 Monterey Trail
21-21-21-20-19
Gap: 1:01
133:29
26:42
8:54
575 Isabella Titco
Sr
25:59
8:40
110
Lori Voong
Jr
26:40
8:53
114
Valeria Diego
Jr
26:52
8:57
116
Tulinh Nguyen
Sr
26:58
8:59
117
Chu Iyviann
Jr
27:00
9:00
118
Huang Annie
Jr
28:06
9:22
125
Daniela Diego
Sr
28:06
9:22
126
20 River City
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:44
135:52
27:10
9:03
587 Brianna Brooks
Sr
25:05
8:22
100
Leticia Diaz
Sr
25:33
8:31
106
Zoe Pryor
So
27:42
9:14
122
Esperanz Rodrique
Jr
28:43
9:34
129
Nikki Singh
Jr
28:49
9:36
130
Alissa Bissegge
Sr
28:51
9:37
131
Michelle Trussell
Sr
29:13
9:44
132
21 Deer Valley
19-19-19-19-21
Gap: 6:29
138:25
27:41
9:14
593 Kairo O'conner
Sr
24:12
8:04
90
Bezawit Tesfaye
Jr
26:36
8:52
113
Amy Gandolfo
So
27:05
9:02
119
Cristina Monsalve
Jr
29:51
9:57
134
Lauren Siao
Sr
30:41
10:14
137
Adriana Monsalve
Jr
31:11
10:24
138




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.