Los Altos Results from the SCVAL Meet #1 at Central Park on 9/27/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Birchler, Madeleine So F/S 17:59.9 7:50 2.3 44/101 2/7 3/11 9/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chang, Sarah Jr F/S 16:12.7 7:03 2.3 17/101 1/7 1/11 7/12 19:12
(2:59,15.6)
19:12
(2:59,15.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chelluri, Shringy So V 17:41.3 7:41 2.3 83/98 1/4 2/11 14/14
Chung, Vicky Sr F/S 22:18.1 9:42 2.3 97/101 7/7 11/11 9/9
Cochran, Victoria Fr F/S 22:14.5 9:40 2.3 96/101 6/7 10/11 10/10
de Schutter, Belen So V 19:17.2 8:23 2.3 93/98 3/4 7/11 14/14
Fu, Kerensa Fr F/S 21:38.1 9:24 2.3 94/101 5/7 9/11 11/11
Nguyen, Zooey Jr V 20:14.1 8:48 2.3 98/98 4/4 8/11 14/14 17:40 17:40
Ottoes, Sachi Fr F/S 19:15.9 8:23 2.3 62/101 4/7 6/11 9/11
Palaniappan, Chamu So V 19:15.4 8:22 2.3 92/98 2/4 5/11 14/14
Zhu, Michelle Fr F/S 18:19.8 7:58 2.3 51/101 3/7 4/11 8/12
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 9/11 93:26
5:25
2.3 8:08 7:03 9:24 230 6:52 Sarah Chang (17), Madeleine Birchler (41), Michelle Zhu (45), Sachi Ottoes (55), Kerensa Fu (72)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Oriana Jalal Fr Cupertino 13:40.4 5:57
2 Annika Paylor Fr Los Gatos 13:43.2 5:58
3 Angela Liu Jr Lynbrook 14:11.1 6:10
4 Gabrielle Joffe Jr Mountain View 14:19.1 6:14
5 Miranda Jimenez Fr Palo Alto 14:30.4 6:18
6 Natalie Hill Jr Gunn 14:33.7 6:20
7 Sophia Kennedy So Santa Clara 14:37.4 6:21
8 Sarah Feng So Monta Vista 14:38.1 6:22
9 Amanda Sun Jr Homestead 14:40.9 6:23
10 Julia Doubson Jr Palo Alto 14:42.7 6:24
11 Joyce Shea Jr Gunn 14:44.5 6:25
12 Alisha Naidu Fr Lynbrook 14:46.8 6:26
13 Lauren Meier Sr Fremont 14:57.3 6:30
14 Claire Chang So Monta Vista 14:58 6:30
15 Caitlin Huang Jr Los Gatos 14:58.3 6:31
16 Serena Myjer Jr Mountain View 15:03.3 6:33
17 Maxine Schultz So Cupertino 15:05.8 6:34
18 Parvathi Meyyappan Sr Monta Vista 15:07.3 6:34
19 Kelly Bishop Sr Monta Vista 15:09.9 6:36
20 Irene Han Sr Lynbrook 15:10.8 6:36
21 Triya Roy Fr Monta Vista 15:12 6:37
22 Anisha Chandra So Homestead 15:12.6 6:37
23 Claire Hu Sr Gunn 15:13.2 6:37
24 Kate Everhardt Sr Fremont 15:13.5 6:37
25 Priya Thomas Sr Gunn 15:15.1 6:38
26 Salma Sheriff Sr Monta Vista 15:16.4 6:38
27 Gillian Yost Sr Los Gatos 15:19 6:40
28 Julia Hoffman Fr Saratoga 15:19.2 6:40
29 Lily Jose So Gunn 15:28.3 6:44
30 Akshara Majjiga Jr Monta Vista 15:31.8 6:45
31 Anna Christjansen Jr Los Gatos 15:36.5 6:47
32 Caela Barnhart Sr Homestead 15:38.8 6:48
33 Lauren Janes So Los Gatos 15:39.3 6:48
34 Caroline Brossart Sr Los Gatos 15:40.3 6:49
35 Shristi Sigdel Jr Gunn 15:41.6 6:49
36 Lena Krockenberger Jr Los Gatos 15:41.9 6:50
37 Maia Draca Jr Los Gatos 15:42.2 6:50
38 Amy Kennedy So Santa Clara 15:42.7 6:50
39 Brenda Blanco Jr Fremont 15:43.1 6:50
40 Melissa Chen Fr Homestead 15:46.5 6:52
41 Emma Chiao Jr Gunn 15:47.3 6:52
42 Dottie Yu So Fremont 15:47.6 6:52
43 Abigail Twoy Jr Gunn 15:51.9 6:54
44 Seraiah Alexander Jr Wilcox 15:54 6:55
45 Aishwarya Laddha Sr Cupertino 15:59.3 6:57
46 Claire Wang Jr Cupertino 16:01 6:58
47 Sasha Pickard So Saratoga 16:02.2 6:58
48 Rachel Spektor Jr Santa Clara 16:02.8 6:59
49 Katherine Chan So Cupertino 16:04.2 6:59
50 Grace Chang Jr Milpitas 16:04.4 6:59
51 Jessica Xia Sr Cupertino 16:06.6 7:00
52 Hayley Yount Jr Wilcox 16:07.7 7:01
53 Sanjana Borle So Monta Vista 16:08.8 7:01
54 Zoe Douglas So Palo Alto 16:10 7:02
55 Maggie Bernauer Sr Fremont 16:10.9 7:02
56 Hannah Shapiro Jr Cupertino 16:12.7 7:03
57 Samantha Nguyen Jr Lynbrook 16:13.3 7:03
58 Hannah Warner So Wilcox 16:13.9 7:03
59 Andrea Chandler Jr Palo Alto 16:14.2 7:04
60 Mina Cvjetinovic Jr Wilcox 16:14.5 7:04
61 Gabrielle Nguyen Jr Lynbrook 16:14.9 7:04
62 Maya Rebitzer Jr Palo Alto 16:15.8 7:04
63 Caity Berry So Palo Alto 16:16.9 7:05
64 Emilly Hopple Jr Palo Alto 16:18.7 7:06
65 Joy Dong Sr Wilcox 16:31.4 7:11
66 Peyton Gee So Homestead 16:33.2 7:12
67 Sadie Spektor Jr Santa Clara 16:35.4 7:13
68 Anna Weins Sr Milpitas 16:36.8 7:13
69 Karina Kleveland So Santa Clara 16:39 7:14
70 Claire Dong So Wilcox 16:42.1 7:16
71 Ellie Pickard Fr Saratoga 16:42.7 7:16
72 Lillian Zeng Jr Saratoga 16:46.5 7:18
73 Gloria Zhang Fr Homestead 16:59.5 7:23
74 Stephanie Escobar So Fremont 17:06.8 7:26
75 Divya Molakala Jr Wilcox 17:11.1 7:28
76 Sydnie Vo Sr Saratoga 17:20.5 7:32
77 Helen Huynh Sr Milpitas 17:25.7 7:35
78 Elizabeth Ramirez Jr Fremont 17:27.6 7:35
79 Bridget Wipfler So Homestead 17:28.5 7:36
80 Sangeetha Vempati Jr Homestead 17:30.5 7:37
81 Melissa Navarrette Jr Fremont 17:31.2 7:37
82 Nikki Tran Sr Milpitas 17:35.6 7:39
83 Shringy Chelluri So Los Altos 17:41.3 7:41 1/4 2/11 14/14
84 Alexandra Brown Sr Mountain View 17:44.5 7:43
85 Alice Bian Sr Saratoga 17:49.2 7:45
86 Dana Levy So Mountain View 17:50.4 7:45
87 Regina Aquino Jr Milpitas 17:53.4 7:47
88 Trica Jain Fr Saratoga 18:09.6 7:54
89 Sophia Jackson So Mountain View 19:07.8 8:19
90 Olivia Porat Jr Mountain View 19:09.3 8:20
91 India Flinchum Sr Mountain View 19:13.1 8:21
92 Chamu Palaniappan So Los Altos 19:15.4 8:22 2/4 5/11 14/14
93 Belen de Schutter So Los Altos 19:17.2 8:23 3/4 7/11 14/14
94 Julie Meng So Palo Alto 19:17.7 8:23
95 Naomi Villaruz Jr Milpitas 19:21.3 8:25
96 Miriam Sanchez Jr Milpitas 19:31.7 8:29
97 Gabriela Avella Sr Milpitas 20:13.3 8:48
98 Zooey Nguyen Jr Los Altos 20:14.1 8:48 4/4 8/11 14/14 17:40 17:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shannon Gould Fr Mountain View 14:48.6 6:26
2 Karley Massoglia So Los Gatos 14:52.4 6:28
3 Amber Fry So Mountain View 15:00.5 6:32
4 Amy Cheng Fr Gunn 15:19.1 6:40
5 Anjali Thontakudi So Monta Vista 15:40.4 6:49
6 Katia Martha So Palo Alto 15:42.4 6:50
7 Sophie Alexis Fr Gunn 15:43 6:50
8 Maddie Mcgaughey Fr Gunn 15:44.8 6:51
9 Kai Douglas Fr Palo Alto 15:45 6:51
10 Lauren Ling So Monta Vista 15:50.9 6:53
11 Reema Apte So Monta Vista 16:04.9 7:00
12 Malavika Krishnamachari Fr Gunn 16:06.4 7:00
13 Addison Englhardt Fr Gunn 16:07.4 7:01
14 Maryanne Fu So Palo Alto 16:09.9 7:02
15 Eloisa Kaye Difuntorum So Milpitas 16:10.6 7:02
16 Jessica Nguyen Fr Milpitas 16:11.5 7:02
17 Sarah Chang Jr Los Altos 16:12.7 7:03 1/7 1/11 7/12 19:12
(2:59)
19:12
(2:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Maya Wilson So Palo Alto 16:13.1 7:03
19 Serena Geis So Monta Vista 16:18.6 7:05
20 Caroline Elarde So Palo Alto 16:23.9 7:08
21 Silvia Oteo Cerrato So Fremont 16:28.5 7:10
22 Stephanie Mancilla Fr Milpitas 16:30 7:10
23 Catherine Hwu So Lynbrook 16:32.3 7:11
24 Lani Do Fr Lynbrook 16:33.6 7:12
25 Zoe Chevalier Fr Fremont 16:35.2 7:13
26 Melinda Ximen So Monta Vista 16:37.1 7:14
27 Alisha Gao So Monta Vista 16:42.4 7:16
28 Rachel Lowey So Palo Alto 16:46.7 7:18
29 Mannat Gill Fr Milpitas 16:53.9 7:21
30 Yingmon Lu So Palo Alto 16:58.6 7:23
31 Melissa Nunes Fr Milpitas 17:03.8 7:25
32 Anne Wilner Fr Palo Alto 17:12 7:29
33 Alice Bibaud So Los Gatos 17:12.7 7:29
34 Emily Wang So Palo Alto 17:13.5 7:29
35 Alice Luke So Wilcox 17:17.8 7:31
36 Mallika Parulekar Fr Gunn 17:21 7:33
37 Jasmin Watson Fr Los Gatos 17:31 7:37
38 Emmy Rose Fr Los Gatos 17:32.6 7:38
39 Nadia Anees So Fremont 17:33 7:38
40 Bridget Kennedy So Santa Clara 17:33.2 7:38
41 Athena Fung Fr Monta Vista 17:49.3 7:45
42 Oishani Chatterji Fr Saratoga 17:50.8 7:46
43 Shreeya Moharir So Lynbrook 17:57.1 7:48
44 Madeleine Birchler So Los Altos 17:59.9 7:50 2/7 3/11 9/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Kristen Wong So Gunn 18:04.9 7:52
46 Anjana Parasuram Fr Monta Vista 18:07 7:53
47 Julia Cheunkarndee So Gunn 18:07.4 7:53
48 Zoe Sid So Palo Alto 18:08.1 7:53
49 Jamie Chang So Lynbrook 18:16.9 7:57
50 Anais Chevalier Fr Fremont 18:19.2 7:58
51 Michelle Zhu Fr Los Altos 18:19.8 7:58 3/7 4/11 8/12
52 Jennifer Huan Fr Mountain View 18:20.6 7:59
53 Siera Scarlett Fr Mountain View 18:28 8:02
54 Alisha Yang Fr Lynbrook 18:29.7 8:02
55 Isabella Taroni Fr Los Gatos 18:30.8 8:03
56 Katherine Shok So Mountain View 18:48.4 8:11
57 Lou Gionnet So Palo Alto 18:49 8:11
58 Kristina Chau So Milpitas 18:50.9 8:12
59 Siena Parsons So Saratoga 18:52.6 8:12
60 Rishika Gogieni So Lynbrook 18:59.7 8:16
61 Amelia Enns Fr Los Gatos 19:14.4 8:22
62 Sachi Ottoes Fr Los Altos 19:15.9 8:23 4/7 6/11 9/11
63 Danielle Kager Fr Los Gatos 19:18.7 8:24
64 Anushka Tandon So Monta Vista 19:19.3 8:24
65 Megan Gu So Lynbrook 19:20.1 8:24
66 Sonakshi Khanna So Lynbrook 19:44.5 8:35
67 Cinthya Arenas Jr Fremont 19:47.1 8:36
68 Reva Vaidya So Saratoga 19:47.3 8:36
69 Vyomika Pandya So Milpitas 19:53.4 8:39
70 Alani Garcia So Milpitas 19:59.9 8:42
71 Fariha Lateef So Wilcox 20:00.1 8:42
72 Cecelia Duarte So Mountain View 20:09.6 8:46
73 Christine Lee Fr Saratoga 20:12.6 8:47
74 Brenda Le So Milpitas 20:31.4 8:55
75 Karen Nunez So Wilcox 20:34.6 8:57
76 Vivian Tarbox So Saratoga 20:35.3 8:57
77 Olivia Wallace So Wilcox 20:38 8:58
78 Kami Decker So Los Gatos 20:40.8 8:59
79 Erin Grasty So Los Gatos 20:45.2 9:01
80 Erin Malone Fr Mountain View 20:47.5 9:02
81 Florance Thomas So Wilcox 20:47.7 9:02
82 Audrey Cui Fr Monta Vista 20:48.2 9:03
83 Emma Smith So Saratoga 20:50.2 9:04
84 Catherine Clear So Santa Clara 20:57.1 9:07
85 Puneet Kaur So Milpitas 20:57.6 9:07
86 Rachel Cruz So Wilcox 20:59.3 9:08
87 Suruchi Rastogi Fr Saratoga 21:02.3 9:09
88 Claire Dezan Fr Mountain View 21:06.7 9:11
89 Simran Mallik So Saratoga 21:07.6 9:11
90 Jenessa Manuel So Milpitas 21:15.1 9:14
91 Esther Chang Fr Milpitas 21:18.6 9:16
92 Emma Nguyen Fr Lynbrook 21:27.3 9:20
93 Tatiana Serrano Fr Santa Clara 21:36.8 9:24
94 Kerensa Fu Fr Los Altos 21:38.1 9:24 5/7 9/11 11/11
95 Jennifer Li So Saratoga 21:39.3 9:25
96 Victoria Cochran Fr Los Altos 22:14.5 9:40 6/7 10/11 10/10
97 Vicky Chung Sr Los Altos 22:18.1 9:42 7/7 11/11 9/9
98 Sophia Mastropolo Fr Los Gatos 22:32.2 9:48
99 Mitra Mokhlesi Fr Saratoga 23:36.5 10:16
100 Rachel Blockhus So Mountain View 23:39.9 10:17
101 Alyssa Panteleeva Fr Saratoga 24:09.5 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Gunn
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
79:01
15:48
6:52
44 Amy Cheng
Fr
15:19
6:40
4
Sophie Alexis
Fr
15:43
6:50
7
Maddie Mcgaughe
Fr
15:45
6:51
8
Malavika Krishnam
Fr
16:06
7:00
12
Addison Englhard
Fr
16:07
7:01
13
Mallika Paruleka
Fr
17:21
7:33
34
Kristen Wong
So
18:05
7:52
42
2 Palo Alto
5-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:42
80:14
16:03
6:59
67 Katia Martha
So
15:42
6:50
6
Kai Douglas
Fr
15:45
6:51
9
Maryanne Fu
So
16:10
7:02
14
Maya Wilson
So
16:13
7:03
18
Caroline Elarde
So
16:24
7:08
20
Rachel Lowey
So
16:47
7:18
28
Yingmon Lu
So
16:59
7:23
30
3 Monta Vista
4-3-2-2-3
Gap: 0:57
80:32
16:06
7:00
71 Anjali Thontaku
So
15:40
6:49
5
Lauren Ling
So
15:51
6:53
10
Reema Apte
So
16:05
7:00
11
Serena Geis
So
16:19
7:05
19
Melinda Ximen
So
16:37
7:14
26
Alisha Gao
So
16:42
7:16
27
Athena Fung
Fr
17:49
7:45
38
4 Milpitas
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:53
82:50
16:34
7:12
113 Eloisa Kaye Difuntor
So
16:11
7:02
15
Jessica Nguyen
Fr
16:12
7:02
16
Stephani Mancilla
Fr
16:30
7:10
22
Mannat Gill
Fr
16:54
7:21
29
Melissa Nunes
Fr
17:04
7:25
31
Kristina Chau
So
18:51
8:12
51
Vyomika Pandya
So
19:53
8:39
60
5 Mountain View
1-1-4-5-5
Gap: 4:00
85:26
17:05
7:26
147 Shannon Gould
Fr
14:49
6:26
1
Amber Fry
So
15:01
6:32
3
Jennifer Huan
Fr
18:21
7:59
46
Siera Scarlett
Fr
18:28
8:02
47
Katherin Shok
So
18:48
8:11
50
Cecelia Duarte
So
20:10
8:46
62
Erin Malone
Fr
20:48
9:02
67
6 Los Gatos
2-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:38
85:40
17:08
7:27
154 Karley Massogli
So
14:52
6:28
2
Alice Bibaud
So
17:13
7:29
32
Jasmin Watson
Fr
17:31
7:37
35
Emmy Rose
Fr
17:33
7:38
36
Isabella Taroni
Fr
18:31
8:03
49
Amelia Enns
Fr
19:14
8:22
54
Danielle Kager
Fr
19:19
8:24
56
7 Lynbrook
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:57
87:50
17:34
7:38
178 Catherin Hwu
So
16:32
7:11
23
Lani Do
Fr
16:34
7:12
24
Shreeya Moharir
So
17:57
7:48
40
Jamie Chang
So
18:17
7:57
43
Alisha Yang
Fr
18:30
8:02
48
Rishika Gogieni
So
19:00
8:16
53
Megan Gu
So
19:20
8:24
57
8 Fremont
8-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:19
88:43
17:45
7:43
185 Silvia Oteo Cerrato
So
16:29
7:10
21
Zoe Chevalie
Fr
16:35
7:13
25
Nadia Anees
So
17:33
7:38
37
Anais Chevalie
Fr
18:19
7:58
44
Cinthya Arenas
Jr
19:47
8:36
58








9 Los Altos
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:25
93:26
18:41
8:08
230 Sarah Chang
Jr
16:13
7:03
17
Madelein Birchler
So
18:00
7:50
41
Michelle Zhu
Fr
18:20
7:58
45
Sachi Ottoes
Fr
19:16
8:23
55
Kerensa Fu
Fr
21:38
9:24
72
Victoria Cochran
Fr
22:15
9:40
73
Vicky Chung
Sr
22:18
9:42
74
10 Saratoga
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:45
97:19
19:28
8:28
278 Oishani Chatterj
Fr
17:51
7:46
39
Siena Parsons
So
18:53
8:12
52
Reva Vaidya
So
19:47
8:36
59
Christin Lee
Fr
20:13
8:47
63
Vivian Tarbox
So
20:35
8:57
65
Emma Smith
So
20:50
9:04
69
Suruchi Rastogi
Fr
21:02
9:09
71
11 Wilcox
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:30
99:18
19:52
8:38
292 Alice Luke
So
17:18
7:31
33
Fariha Lateef
So
20:00
8:42
61
Karen Nunez
So
20:35
8:57
64
Olivia Wallace
So
20:38
8:58
66
Florance Thomas
So
20:48
9:02
68
Rachel Cruz
So
20:59
9:08
70




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.