Los Altos Results from the SCVAL Meet #2 at Crystal Springs on 10/3/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alten, Mayu So JV 26:05.7 8:51 2.95 96/207 6/12 15/21 8/13
Beck, Lily Jr JV 26:03 8:50 2.95 95/207 5/12 14/21 10/13
Callan, Tess Sr V 24:42.2 8:22 2.95 116/122 9/9 12/21 8/10
Chang, Sarah Sr V 23:32.1 7:59 2.95 110/122 8/9 9/21 9/12 22:43 22:43 22:36
Chelluri, Shringy Jr V 23:27.5 7:57 2.95 109/122 7/9 8/21 11/12 24:29
(1:01,4.2)
23:27 23:27 You ROCK! (LY)
Clauer, Nina Jr JV 28:50.9 9:47 2.95 167/207 8/12 17/21 11/12 29:07
(0:16,0.9)
28:34 28:34 You ROCK! (LY)
de Schutter, Belen Jr V 23:18.3 7:54 2.95 105/122 6/9 7/21 12/13 24:41
(1:22,5.6)
24:03
(0:45,3.1)
24:00
(0:42,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Donovan, Naomi Jr V 18:41.7 6:20 2.95 3/122 1/9 1/21 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gossain, Shayla Fr JV 29:27 9:59 2.95 178/207 11/12 20/21 10/10
Guo, Suzanne Fr V 21:23.2 7:15 2.95 63/122 4/9 4/21 9/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kahan, Mackenna Jr JV 27:56.5 9:28 2.95 146/207 7/12 16/21 11/13
Khader, Zarina Fr JV 29:23.1 9:58 2.95 175/207 9/12 18/21 10/11
Lara, Lizbeth Fr V 21:20.5 7:14 2.95 61/122 3/9 3/21 10/14
Li, Klaire So JV 23:36 8:00 2.95 31/207 2/12 10/21 7/13
Nasif, Katherine So V 21:11.3 7:11 2.95 54/122 2/9 2/21 10/14 21:40
(0:29,2.2)
21:51
(0:40,3.0)
21:36
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Palaniappan, Chamu Jr JV 29:25.5 9:58 2.95 176/207 10/12 19/21 10/10 26:18 26:31 26:04
Penn, Cornelia So JV 25:48.2 8:45 2.95 88/207 4/12 13/21 10/13
ramde, Serena Jr JV 29:46.9 10:06 2.95 181/207 12/12 21/21 9/9
Sarkar, Sreoshi So V 22:26.8 7:37 2.95 90/122 5/9 5/21 11/14 23:16
(0:49,3.5)
23:42
(1:16,5.3)
22:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Xiong, Alisha Fr JV 23:01.6 7:48 2.95 22/207 1/12 6/21 6/14
Zhu, Michelle So JV 24:16 8:14 2.95 49/207 3/12 11/21 8/13 24:49
(0:33,2.2)
24:28
(0:12,0.8)
24:28
(0:12,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/14 105:04
3:45
2.95 7:07 6:20 7:37 245 6:42 106:47
(1:43,1.6)
106:42
(1:39,1.5)
97:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Naomi Donovan (3), Katherine Nasif (51), Lizbeth Lara (56), Suzanne Guo (58), Sreoshi Sarkar (77)
JV 1st 5 8/13 122:45
3:01
2.95 8:19 7:48 8:50 234 7:28 119:10 122:23 110:51 Alisha Xiong (22), Klaire Li (30), Michelle Zhu (46), Cornelia Penn (67), Lily Beck (69)
JV 2nd 5 10/10 141:42
3:20
2.95 9:36 8:51 9:58 286 8:00 132:48 132:48 124:26 Mayu Alten (35), Mackenna Kahan (55), Nina Clauer (63), Zarina Khader (66), Chamu Palaniappan (67)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joyce Shea Sr Gunn 18:12 6:10
2 Rebecca Hasser Sr Homestead 18:18.2 6:12
3 Naomi Donovan Jr Los Altos 18:41.7 6:20 1/9 1/21 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Serena Myjer Sr Mountain View 18:52.4 6:24
5 Julia Doubson Sr Palo Alto 18:58.3 6:26
6 Miranda Jimenez So Palo Alto 19:17.3 6:32
7 Viveca Pannell Fr Los Gatos 19:39.6 6:40
8 Alisha Naidu So Lynbrook 19:40.2 6:40
9 Sarah Feng Jr Monta Vista 19:40.8 6:40
10 Claire Chang Jr Monta Vista 19:41.8 6:41
11 Triya Roy So Monta Vista 19:43 6:41
12 Kai Douglas So Palo Alto 19:55.5 6:45
13 Shannon Gould So Mountain View 20:00.4 6:47
14 Maxine Schultz Jr Cupertino 20:05.9 6:49
15 Rianna Campbell So Cupertino 20:06.5 6:49
16 Sanjana Borle Jr Monta Vista 20:07.2 6:49
17 Grechen Berndt Fr Palo Alto 20:09.7 6:50
18 Caitlin Huang Sr Los Gatos 20:13.8 6:51
19 Julia Hoffman So Saratoga 20:14.9 6:52
20 Sophie Alexis So Gunn 20:16.9 6:53
21 Jessica Nguyen So Milpitas 20:19.1 6:53
22 Melissa Nunes So Milpitas 20:21.4 6:54
23 Caroline Gee Sr Cupertino 20:21.7 6:54
24 Anna Christjansen Sr Los Gatos 20:22.9 6:55
25 Hayley Yount Sr Wilcox 20:28 6:56
26 Audrey Lemoine Fr Palo Alto 20:28.9 6:57
27 Lauren Ling Jr Monta Vista 20:29.4 6:57
28 Charlotte Kim Fr Palo Alto 20:30.1 6:57
29 Sunny Li Fr Lynbrook 20:33 6:58
30 Akshara Majjiga Sr Monta Vista 20:39.8 7:00
31 Sophia Kennedy Jr Santa Clara 20:41.1 7:01
32 Karley Massoglia Jr Los Gatos 20:41.4 7:01
33 Maansay Rishi So Gunn 20:41.9 7:01
34 Erin Gao So Lynbrook 20:42.4 7:01
35 Gabrielle Tran Fr Lynbrook 20:43.1 7:01
36 Arielle Valera Fr Milpitas 20:43.7 7:02
37 Abigail Twoy Sr Gunn 20:44.2 7:02
38 Rachel Spektor Sr Santa Clara 20:44.8 7:02
39 Lena Krockenberger Sr Los Gatos 20:46.2 7:02
40 Anjali Thontakudi Jr Monta Vista 20:48.5 7:03
41 Maia Draca Sr Los Gatos 20:49 7:03
42 Chloe Olsen Jr Mountain View 20:50.6 7:04
43 Alessandra Valdivia Sr Gunn 20:54.9 7:05
44 Julie Meng Jr Palo Alto 20:57 7:06
45 Tamara Radovic So Cupertino 20:57.5 7:06
46 Amy Cheng So Gunn 20:57.9 7:06
47 Zoe Douglas Jr Palo Alto 21:02.2 7:08
48 Emily Chow So Gunn 21:03.1 7:08
49 Sylvana Northrop Fr Monta Vista 21:04.4 7:09
50 Claire Wang Sr Cupertino 21:04.9 7:09
51 Maya Wilson Jr Palo Alto 21:05.3 7:09
52 Amy Kennedy Jr Santa Clara 21:10.3 7:11
53 Katherine Chan Jr Cupertino 21:10.8 7:11
54 Katherine Nasif So Los Altos 21:11.3 7:11 2/9 2/21 10/14 21:40
(0:29)
21:51
(0:40)
21:36
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Hannah Shapiro Sr Cupertino 21:11.6 7:11
56 Serena Geis Jr Monta Vista 21:12.1 7:11
57 Amber Fry Jr Mountain View 21:12.6 7:11
58 Amanda Sun Sr Homestead 21:14.9 7:12
59 Natalie Hill Sr Gunn 21:15.3 7:12
60 Gaby Nguyen Sr Lynbrook 21:16.4 7:13
61 Lizbeth Lara Fr Los Altos 21:20.5 7:14 3/9 3/21 10/14
62 Karina Kleveland Jr Santa Clara 21:22.7 7:15
63 Suzanne Guo Fr Los Altos 21:23.2 7:15 4/9 4/21 9/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Stephanie Escobar Jr Fremont 21:24.9 7:16
65 Jacqueline Chang Fr Cupertino 21:25.4 7:16
66 Samantha Nguyen Sr Lynbrook 21:26 7:16
67 Audrey White Sr Mountain View 21:26.5 7:16
68 Sadie Spektor Sr Santa Clara 21:29.2 7:17
69 Mannat Gill So Milpitas 21:29.7 7:17
70 Lani Do So Lynbrook 21:38.5 7:20
71 Andrea Chandler Sr Palo Alto 21:42 7:21
72 Rachel Jiang Fr Monta Vista 21:43.3 7:22
73 Elizabeth Kardach Jr Saratoga 21:45.7 7:23
74 Isabella Tan Jr Saratoga 21:46.2 7:23
75 Hailey Scola Sr Saratoga 21:46.8 7:23
76 Mina Cvjetinovic Sr Wilcox 21:47.3 7:23
77 Stephanie Mancilla So Milpitas 21:48.3 7:23
78 Riley Potts Jr Los Gatos 21:50.9 7:24
79 Sophia Simcox So Los Gatos 21:51.3 7:25
80 Alana Rufer Sr Gunn 21:51.8 7:25
81 Syuoyu Huang Fr Lynbrook 21:53.7 7:25
82 Selena Zhao Fr Lynbrook 21:58.6 7:27
83 Kari Siu So Homestead 22:06.8 7:30
84 Helena Lee Fr Saratoga 22:11.9 7:31
85 Noa Harussi Jr Homestead 22:13 7:32
86 Dottie Yu Jr Fremont 22:17.6 7:33
87 Hannah Warner Jr Wilcox 22:18.4 7:34
88 Lauren Janes Jr Los Gatos 22:22.4 7:35
89 Isabella Kellas Fr Milpitas 22:23.4 7:35
90 Sreoshi Sarkar So Los Altos 22:26.8 7:37 5/9 5/21 11/14 23:16
(0:49)
23:42
(1:16)
22:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
91 Chiyo Mcmullin So Cupertino 22:27.2 7:37
92 Tricia Jain So Saratoga 22:31.6 7:38
93 Vyomika Pandya Jr Milpitas 22:32.1 7:38
94 Melissa Navarrete Sr Fremont 22:39.1 7:41
95 Athena Tulac Fr Mountain View 22:43.1 7:42
96 Shelby Jennett So Homestead 22:54.3 7:46
97 Abigail Simcox Sr Los Gatos 22:55.9 7:46
98 Coline Luo Fr Homestead 22:56.9 7:47
99 Maddy Kansky Fr Mountain View 22:57.6 7:47
100 Emma Torzec So Wilcox 22:57.8 7:47
101 Grace Chang Sr Milpitas 22:58.6 7:47
102 Bridget Kennedy Jr Santa Clara 23:03.6 7:49
103 Lillian Zeng Sr Saratoga 23:05.1 7:50
104 Siena Parsons Jr Saratoga 23:16 7:53
105 Belen de Schutter Jr Los Altos 23:18.3 7:54 6/9 7/21 12/13 24:41
(1:22)
24:03
(0:45)
24:00
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
106 Nicole Alle Fr Milpitas 23:18.9 7:54
107 Shama Tawakol So Homestead 23:21.9 7:55
108 Claire Dong Jr Wilcox 23:25.2 7:56
109 Shringy Chelluri Jr Los Altos 23:27.5 7:57 7/9 8/21 11/12 24:29
(1:01)
23:27 23:27 You ROCK! (LY)
110 Sarah Chang Sr Los Altos 23:32.1 7:59 8/9 9/21 9/12 22:43 22:43 22:36
111 Samantha Wu So Fremont 23:52.6 8:06
112 Kendra Krueger Fr Wilcox 24:00.6 8:08
113 Seraiah Alexander Sr Wilcox 24:15.1 8:13
114 Alice Luke Jr Wilcox 24:20.6 8:15
115 Suzi Otala Sr Fremont 24:39.7 8:22
116 Tess Callan Sr Los Altos 24:42.2 8:22 9/9 12/21 8/10
117 Ashley Heltzel So Mountain View 25:23.2 8:36
118 Angie Liu Jr Homestead 25:23.8 8:37
119 Sophia Jackson Jr Mountain View 25:33.3 8:40
120 Allysa Johnson So Mountain View 25:44.2 8:43
121 Sophie Jacquemin Jr Homestead 26:46.6 9:05
122 Julia Ybarra Jr Homestead 28:52.9 9:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palo Alto
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
98:50
19:46
6:42
66 Julia Doubson
Sr
18:58
6:26
5
Miranda Jimenez
So
19:17
6:32
6
Kai Douglas
So
19:56
6:45
12
Grechen Berndt
Fr
20:10
6:50
17
Audrey Lemoine
Fr
20:29
6:57
26
Charlott Kim
Fr
20:30
6:57
28
Julie Meng
Jr
20:57
7:06
44
2 Monta Vista
8-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
99:42
19:56
6:46
73 Sarah Feng
Jr
19:41
6:40
9
Claire Chang
Jr
19:42
6:41
10
Triya Roy
So
19:43
6:41
11
Sanjana Borle
Jr
20:07
6:49
16
Lauren Ling
Jr
20:29
6:57
27
Akshara Majjiga
Sr
20:40
7:00
30
Anjali Thontaku
Jr
20:49
7:03
40
3 Los Gatos
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
101:44
20:21
6:54
120 Viveca Pannell
Fr
19:40
6:40
7
Caitlin Huang
Sr
20:14
6:51
18
Anna Christja
Sr
20:23
6:55
24
Karley Massogli
Jr
20:41
7:01
32
Lena Krockenb
Sr
20:46
7:02
39
Maia Draca
Sr
20:49
7:03
41
Riley Potts
Jr
21:51
7:24
70
4 Gunn
1-4-5-4-4
Gap: 2:43
100:50
20:10
6:50
134 Joyce Shea
Sr
18:12
6:10
1
Sophie Alexis
So
20:17
6:53
20
Maansay Rishi
So
20:42
7:01
33
Abigail Twoy
Sr
20:44
7:02
37
Alessand Valdivia
Sr
20:55
7:05
43
Amy Cheng
So
20:58
7:06
46
Emily Chow
So
21:03
7:08
47
5 Cupertino
9-6-4-5-5
Gap: 0:59
102:37
20:31
6:57
145 Maxine Schultz
Jr
20:06
6:49
14
Rianna Campbell
So
20:07
6:49
15
Caroline Gee
Sr
20:22
6:54
23
Tamara Radovic
So
20:58
7:06
45
Claire Wang
Sr
21:05
7:09
48
Katherin Chan
Jr
21:11
7:11
50
Hannah Shapiro
Sr
21:12
7:11
52
6 Lynbrook
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:36
102:55
20:35
6:59
161 Alisha Naidu
So
19:40
6:40
8
Sunny Li
Fr
20:33
6:58
29
Erin Gao
So
20:42
7:01
34
Gabriell Tran
Fr
20:43
7:01
35
Gaby Nguyen
Sr
21:16
7:13
55
Samantha Nguyen
Sr
21:26
7:16
60
Lani Do
So
21:39
7:20
64
7 Mountain View
4-2-6-7-7
Gap: 2:34
102:23
20:29
6:56
173 Serena Myjer
Sr
18:52
6:24
4
Shannon Gould
So
20:00
6:47
13
Chloe Olsen
Jr
20:51
7:04
42
Amber Fry
Jr
21:13
7:11
53
Audrey White
Sr
21:27
7:16
61
Athena Tulac
Fr
22:43
7:42
81
Maddy Kansky
Fr
22:58
7:47
84
8 Milpitas
11-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:29
104:42
20:56
7:06
211 Jessica Nguyen
So
20:19
6:53
21
Melissa Nunes
So
20:21
6:54
22
Arielle Valera
Fr
20:44
7:02
36
Mannat Gill
So
21:30
7:17
63
Stephani Mancilla
So
21:48
7:23
69
Isabella Kellas
Fr
22:23
7:35
76
Vyomika Pandya
Jr
22:32
7:38
79
9 Santa Clara
13-11-10-10-9
Gap: 0:48
105:28
21:06
7:09
237 Sophia Kennedy
Jr
20:41
7:01
31
Rachel Spektor
Sr
20:45
7:02
38
Amy Kennedy
Jr
21:10
7:11
49
Karina Klevelan
Jr
21:23
7:15
57
Sadie Spektor
Sr
21:29
7:17
62
Bridget Kennedy
Jr
23:04
7:49
86




10 Los Altos
3-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:45
105:04
21:01
7:07
245 Naomi Donovan
Jr
18:42
6:20
3
Katherin Nasif
So
21:11
7:11
51
Lizbeth Lara
Fr
21:21
7:14
56
Suzanne Guo
Fr
21:23
7:15
58
Sreoshi Sarkar
So
22:27
7:37
77
Belen de Schutter
Jr
23:18
7:54
88
Shringy Chelluri
Jr
23:28
7:57
91
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
11 Homestead
2-10-11-11-11
Gap: 4:36
106:47
21:21
7:14
282 Rebecca Hasser
Sr
18:18
6:12
2
Amanda Sun
Sr
21:15
7:12
54
Kari Siu
So
22:07
7:30
71
Noa Harussi
Jr
22:13
7:32
73
Shelby Jennett
So
22:54
7:46
82
Coline Luo
Fr
22:57
7:47
83
Shama Tawakol
So
23:22
7:55
89
12 Saratoga
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:57
107:46
21:33
7:18
289 Julia Hoffman
So
20:15
6:52
19
Elizabet Kardach
Jr
21:46
7:23
65
Isabella Tan
Jr
21:46
7:23
66
Hailey Scola
Sr
21:47
7:23
67
Helena Lee
Fr
22:12
7:31
72
Tricia Jain
So
22:32
7:38
78
Lillian Zeng
Sr
23:05
7:50
87
13 Wilcox
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:57
110:57
22:11
7:31
343 Hayley Yount
Sr
20:28
6:56
25
Mina Cvjetino
Sr
21:47
7:23
68
Hannah Warner
Jr
22:18
7:34
75
Emma Torzec
So
22:58
7:47
85
Claire Dong
Jr
23:25
7:56
90
Kendra Krueger
Fr
24:01
8:08
93
Seraiah Alexande
Sr
24:15
8:13
94
14 Fremont
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:15
114:54
22:59
7:47
400 Stephani Escobar
Jr
21:25
7:16
59
Dottie Yu
Jr
22:18
7:33
74
Melissa Navarret
Sr
22:39
7:41
80
Samantha Wu
So
23:53
8:06
92
Suzi Otala
Sr
24:40
8:22
95








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annika Paylor So Los Gatos 20:34.1 6:58
2 Jessie Jha Fr Mountain View 21:13.5 7:12
3 Safa Farooqui Fr Gunn 21:27.4 7:16
4 Sufi Kaur Jr Palo Alto 21:30.9 7:18
5 Maddie Mcgaughey So Gunn 21:31.3 7:18
6 Rebekah Kim Fr Lynbrook 21:46.3 7:23
7 Maya Akkaraju Sr Palo Alto 21:50.2 7:24
8 Emilie Difede Fr Palo Alto 22:03.1 7:29
9 Catherine Hwu Jr Lynbrook 22:14.9 7:33
10 Leia Hwangbo So Palo Alto 22:15.8 7:33
11 Caroline Tjoe So Lynbrook 22:18.3 7:34
12 Cassie Lee Fr Mountain View 22:18.6 7:34
13 Elizabeth Kinsella Fr Los Gatos 22:22.8 7:35
14 Malavika Krishnamachri So Gunn 22:28.5 7:37
15 Maya Reamey Sr Palo Alto 22:28.8 7:37
16 Caitlyn Berry Jr Palo Alto 22:39.2 7:41
17 Linnea Lavesoon Fr Gunn 22:43.9 7:42
18 Anna Roth Fr Palo Alto 22:46.5 7:43
19 Tjasa Kmetec Sr Gunn 22:50.2 7:44
20 Alice Bibaud Jr Los Gatos 22:51.7 7:45
21 Beatrice Mihalache Fr Los Gatos 23:01.3 7:48
22 Alisha Xiong Fr Los Altos 23:01.6 7:48 1/12 6/21 6/14
23 Maya Rebitzer Sr Palo Alto 23:07.6 7:50
24 Vibha Iyengar Fr Monta Vista 23:10.2 7:51
25 Eniya Newman Jr Milpitas 23:16.8 7:53
26 Mukta Phatak Fr Lynbrook 23:25.1 7:56
27 Avishi Agastwar Fr Monta Vista 23:25.5 7:56
28 Victoria Tung Jr Monta Vista 23:25.8 7:57
29 Claire Lin So Monta Vista 23:26.1 7:57
30 Sabrina Hung Sr Monta Vista 23:29.8 7:58
31 Klaire Li So Los Altos 23:36 8:00 2/12 10/21 7/13
32 Emily Fu So Milpitas 23:37 8:00
33 Cassandra Melax Sr Los Gatos 23:41.6 8:02
34 Arushi Agastwar Fr Monta Vista 23:43.8 8:03
35 Livia Zhu Fr Lynbrook 23:50.2 8:05
36 Miranda Song Sr Saratoga 23:52.1 8:05
37 Michelle Lee Sr Saratoga 23:55.8 8:07
38 Briana Labe Sr Los Gatos 23:56.2 8:07
39 Vedha Mahesh Fr Gunn 23:56.7 8:07
40 Eileen Yang Jr Lynbrook 23:58.1 8:07
41 Genna Bishop Fr Gunn 23:58.9 8:08
42 Nure Shamlou Fr Mountain View 24:03.1 8:09
43 Shristi Sigdel Sr Gunn 24:03.9 8:09
44 Jiatong Li Fr Lynbrook 24:05.3 8:10
45 Alisha Yang So Lynbrook 24:05.7 8:10
46 Charlotte Swenberg Jr Los Gatos 24:06.2 8:10
47 Kristina Chau Jr Milpitas 24:06.8 8:10
48 Ria Kolli So Monta Vista 24:14.4 8:13
49 Michelle Zhu So Los Altos 24:16 8:14 3/12 11/21 8/13 24:49
(0:33)
24:28
(0:12)
24:28
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Caroline Elarde Jr Palo Alto 24:17.8 8:14
51 Annie Hua Fr Fremont 24:21.7 8:15
52 Upasana Dilip Fr Monta Vista 24:22.3 8:16
53 Anika Misra Fr Gunn 24:24.9 8:17
54 Gina Choi Fr Santa Clara 24:25.7 8:17
55 Chelsea Wan Fr Lynbrook 24:26.1 8:17
56 Melinda Ximen Jr Monta Vista 24:30.2 8:18
57 Sydney Liao So Cupertino 24:38.2 8:21
58 Jolie Wei Sr Gunn 24:41.6 8:22
59 Julia Cheunkarndee Jr Gunn 24:42.2 8:22
60 Amy Wu Sr Gunn 24:42.9 8:23
61 Catalina Rao So Wilcox 24:51.3 8:26
62 Alicia Chen So Monta Vista 24:56.6 8:27
63 Aditi Dixit Fr Monta Vista 25:00.8 8:29
64 Melanie Parlan Fr Fremont 25:01.3 8:29
65 Julia Carceroni So Mountain View 25:01.9 8:29
66 Vivian Cheng Fr Monta Vista 25:04.6 8:30
67 Zoe Sid Jr Palo Alto 25:05 8:30
68 Ellen Chung So Palo Alto 25:06.6 8:31
69 Jessie Zhou Fr Saratoga 25:07.9 8:31
70 Nehaa Ram Fr Milpitas 25:08.4 8:31
71 Camilla Williamson Fr Los Gatos 25:08.8 8:31
72 Jennifer Huan So Mountain View 25:11.3 8:32
73 Cailley Bryan Sr Saratoga 25:12.4 8:33
74 Fariha Lateef Jr Wilcox 25:17.3 8:34
75 Kayleigh Watanabe Jr Santa Clara 25:21.1 8:36
76 Anais Chevalier So Fremont 25:23.1 8:36
77 Sarah Cao So Milpitas 25:27.3 8:38
78 Lauren Tan Fr Saratoga 25:32.9 8:40
79 Christine Lee So Saratoga 25:33.7 8:40
80 Itzel Samano So Santa Clara 25:36.2 8:41
81 Helen Tian Fr Gunn 25:38.8 8:42
82 Nadia Anees Jr Fremont 25:39.3 8:42
83 Esther Chang So Milpitas 25:41.8 8:43
84 Jocelyn Chen Sr Monta Vista 25:42.7 8:43
85 Fiona Obannon Jr Fremont 25:45.5 8:44
86 Samyuktha Ramanan Fr Lynbrook 25:46.3 8:44
87 Fanny Ceballos Fr Milpitas 25:47.1 8:44
88 Cornelia Penn So Los Altos 25:48.2 8:45 4/12 13/21 10/13
89 Aditi Hariharan Fr Milpitas 25:49.1 8:45
90 Nikkie Villaruz So Milpitas 25:53.8 8:47
91 Xilin Choi So Gunn 25:54.3 8:47
92 Jamie Chang Jr Lynbrook 26:00.6 8:49
93 Maryam Obeid Sr Wilcox 26:01.9 8:49
94 Marion Okemwa Fr Gunn 26:02.4 8:50
95 Lily Beck Jr Los Altos 26:03 8:50 5/12 14/21 10/13
96 Mayu Alten So Los Altos 26:05.7 8:51 6/12 15/21 8/13
97 Nazmiye Ornelas Sr Fremont 26:07.8 8:51
98 Olivia Porat Sr Mountain View 26:09.1 8:52
99 Sophia Lu So Gunn 26:11 8:53
100 Audrey Cui So Monta Vista 26:18.4 8:55
101 Kathleen Enns Sr Los Gatos 26:22.2 8:56
102 Crystal Huang Fr Los Gatos 26:22.6 8:56
103 Shannon Dickson Sr Los Gatos 26:26 8:58
104 Sara Geiken Sr Los Gatos 26:26.9 8:58
105 Jasmin Lesner Fr Gunn 26:28.3 8:58
106 Claire Chen Fr Homestead 26:28.9 8:59
107 Vanessa Campana So Milpitas 26:30.9 8:59
108 Mizuki Ihara Sr Los Gatos 26:32 9:00
109 Kaitlyn Williams Jr Homestead 26:35.4 9:01
110 Samantha Lieberman Jr Homestead 26:35.9 9:01
111 Catherine Kuh Sr Wilcox 26:41.7 9:03
112 Michelle Low Fr Gunn 26:45.8 9:04
113 Maya Freeman Jr Wilcox 26:47.1 9:05
114 Deiana Hristov Sr Gunn 26:50 9:06
115 Aliya Icasiano Fr Mountain View 26:50.6 9:06
116 Oleksandra Sasha Syrevych So Santa Clara 26:53.5 9:07
117 Olive Howden Fr Santa Clara 26:53.9 9:07
118 Prisha Samdarshi So Saratoga 26:54.6 9:07
119 Haviva Bradski Fr Gunn 26:57.4 9:08
120 Alexis Romero Fr Mountain View 27:02.5 9:10
121 Jillian O'brien Sr Homestead 27:03 9:10
122 Emily Hu Fr Monta Vista 27:04.1 9:11
123 Katherine Shok Jr Mountain View 27:04.7 9:11
124 Alyssa Maes Sr Fremont 27:05.8 9:11
125 Kristin Wong Jr Gunn 27:06.6 9:11
126 Nina Chen So Gunn 27:09.8 9:12
127 Suruchi Rastogi So Saratoga 27:11.1 9:13
128 Megan Gu Jr Lynbrook 27:13.6 9:14
129 Nessa Kmetec Fr Gunn 27:14.3 9:14
130 Elaine Wang So Saratoga 27:17 9:15
131 Katherine Liu Fr Mountain View 27:18.8 9:16
132 Jayne Zhou So Saratoga 27:24.4 9:17
133 Audrey Lai So Monta Vista 27:29 9:19
134 Zoe Quake So Gunn 27:31.7 9:20
135 Emma Flinchum Sr Mountain View 27:35.4 9:21
136 Phelicia Praseuth So Monta Vista 27:39 9:22
137 Melanie Yap So Monta Vista 27:39.9 9:23
138 Elena Kamas Sr Homestead 27:40.3 9:23
139 Simcha Bradski Sr Gunn 27:44.2 9:24
140 Anna Moceyunas Sr Mountain View 27:44.9 9:24
141 Darian Lee So Homestead 27:45.4 9:25
142 Drew Mahlmeister Fr Mountain View 27:46.8 9:25
143 Natalie Brooks Fr Los Gatos 27:49.6 9:26
144 Teia Chou Fr Homestead 27:52 9:27
145 Erin Malone So Mountain View 27:54.7 9:28
146 Mackenna Kahan Jr Los Altos 27:56.5 9:28 7/12 16/21 11/13
147 Anna Perronne Fr Homestead 27:57.4 9:29
148 Cecelia Duarte Jr Mountain View 28:00.9 9:30
149 Esther Zhu Fr Lynbrook 28:03.9 9:31
150 Miriam Sanchez Sr Milpitas 28:05.7 9:31
151 Anisha Chandra Jr Homestead 28:07.4 9:32
152 Ivy Chang Fr Homestead 28:14.1 9:34
153 Emma Nguyen So Lynbrook 28:18.2 9:36
154 Isabella Taroni So Los Gatos 28:20.5 9:36
155 Emmy Rose So Los Gatos 28:23.1 9:37
156 Peyton Gee Jr Homestead 28:26 9:38
157 Fiona Chen Fr Homestead 28:27.6 9:39
158 Breanna Thomas Sr Wilcox 28:30.2 9:40
159 Alyssa Maravilla Sr Fremont 28:37.1 9:42
160 Serena Yip Fr Monta Vista 28:39.8 9:43
161 Wendy Xiong So Gunn 28:42.5 9:44
162 Madelin Mcmurray Fr Milpitas 28:43.2 9:44
163 Anna Mendelssohn So Gunn 28:43.5 9:44
164 Christy Yu Fr Lynbrook 28:45.9 9:45
165 Sweta Conjeevaram Jr Lynbrook 28:46.8 9:45
166 Savannah Garcia So Milpitas 28:48.9 9:46
167 Nina Clauer Jr Los Altos 28:50.9 9:47 8/12 17/21 11/12 29:07
(0:16)
28:34 28:34 You ROCK! (LY)
168 Abby Mchugh Jr Mountain View 28:54.8 9:48
169 Hanna Suh So Gunn 28:55.7 9:48
170 Juliette Furcatte Fr Santa Clara 29:06.6 9:52
171 Julia Deng Jr Saratoga 29:15.9 9:55
172 Anishi Patel So Saratoga 29:17.5 9:56
173 Rachel Cruz Jr Wilcox 29:22.1 9:57
174 Ally Vastano So Mountain View 29:22.5 9:57
175 Zarina Khader Fr Los Altos 29:23.1 9:58 9/12 18/21 10/11
176 Chamu Palaniappan Jr Los Altos 29:25.5 9:58 10/12 19/21 10/10 26:18 26:31 26:04
177 Sara Conway So Mountain View 29:26.4 9:59
178 Shayla Gossain Fr Los Altos 29:27 9:59 11/12 20/21 10/10
179 Jasmin Watson So Los Gatos 29:38.1 10:03
180 Ivy Wu Fr Los Gatos 29:38.7 10:03
181 Serena ramde Jr Los Altos 29:46.9 10:06 12/12 21/21 9/9
182 Elora Pradhan Sr Saratoga 29:48.3 10:06
183 Ranjana Iyer Sr Los Gatos 29:55.6 10:09
184 Isha Rajput So Gunn 30:09.7 10:13
185 Lydia Lam So Mountain View 30:10.1 10:14
186 Catherine Clear Jr Santa Clara 30:25.1 10:19
187 Jennifer Li Jr Saratoga 30:33.7 10:22
188 Karen Nunez Jr Wilcox 30:47.4 10:26
189 Jennifer Gao Jr Mountain View 31:03.7 10:32
190 Lauren Tran So Gunn 31:05.8 10:32
191 Haley Creason Fr Gunn 31:24.2 10:39
192 Kristine Chow Sr Saratoga 31:25.7 10:39
193 Nicole Gutierrez Sr Mountain View 31:27.6 10:40
194 Samantha Kancigor Sr Mountain View 31:31.7 10:41
195 Mitra Mokhlesi So Saratoga 31:35.9 10:43
196 Allison Murray Jr Mountain View 31:36.9 10:43
197 Erin Grasty Jr Los Gatos 31:45 10:46
198 Emily Yoke So Los Gatos 31:47.9 10:47
199 Siyona Suresh So Saratoga 32:20.1 10:58
200 Alyssa Panteleeva So Saratoga 33:55.4 11:30
201 Rachel Blockhus Jr Mountain View 36:08.8 12:15
202 Cassandra Gines Sr Fremont 36:15.8 12:18
203 Sabina Davis So Mountain View 36:16.7 12:18
204 Rachel Soetarman Jr Mountain View 37:37.3 12:45
205 Jessica Oleary So Mountain View 37:38.3 12:46
206 Haoxue Che Jr Saratoga 39:52.6 13:31
207 Nandini Thakur So Saratoga 41:16.9 14:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palo Alto
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
110:09
22:02
7:28
44 Sufi Kaur
Jr
21:31
7:18
4
Maya Akkaraju
Sr
21:50
7:24
7
Emilie Difede
Fr
22:03
7:29
8
Leia Hwangbo
So
22:16
7:33
10
Maya Reamey
Sr
22:29
7:37
15
Caitlyn Berry
Jr
22:39
7:41
16
Anna Roth
Fr
22:47
7:43
18
2 Gunn
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
111:01
22:12
7:32
58 Safa Farooqui
Fr
21:27
7:16
3
Maddie Mcgaughe
So
21:31
7:18
5
Malavika Krishnam
So
22:29
7:37
14
Linnea Lavesoon
Fr
22:44
7:42
17
Tjasa Kmetec
Sr
22:50
7:44
19
Vedha Mahesh
Fr
23:57
8:07
38
Genna Bishop
Fr
23:59
8:08
40
3 Lynbrook
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
113:35
22:43
7:42
85 Rebekah Kim
Fr
21:46
7:23
6
Catherin Hwu
Jr
22:15
7:33
9
Caroline Tjoe
So
22:18
7:34
11
Mukta Phatak
Fr
23:25
7:56
25
Livia Zhu
Fr
23:50
8:05
34
Eileen Yang
Jr
23:58
8:07
39
Jiatong Li
Fr
24:05
8:10
42
4 Los Gatos
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:08
112:32
22:30
7:38
87 Annika Paylor
So
20:34
6:58
1
Elizabet Kinsella
Fr
22:23
7:35
13
Alice Bibaud
Jr
22:52
7:45
20
Beatrice Mihalach
Fr
23:01
7:48
21
Cassandr Melax
Sr
23:42
8:02
32
Briana Labe
Sr
23:56
8:07
37
Charlott Swenberg
Jr
24:06
8:10
43
5 Monta Vista
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:20
116:57
23:23
7:56
133 Vibha Iyengar
Fr
23:10
7:51
23
Avishi Agastwar
Fr
23:26
7:56
26
Victoria Tung
Jr
23:26
7:57
27
Claire Lin
So
23:26
7:57
28
Sabrina Hung
Sr
23:30
7:58
29
Arushi Agastwar
Fr
23:44
8:03
33
Ria Kolli
So
24:14
8:13
45
6 Mountain View
2-3-5-6-6
Gap: 3:58
117:48
23:34
7:59
160 Jessie Jha
Fr
21:14
7:12
2
Cassie Lee
Fr
22:19
7:34
12
Nure Shamlou
Fr
24:03
8:09
41
Julia Carceron
So
25:02
8:29
51
Jennifer Huan
So
25:11
8:32
54
Olivia Porat
Sr
26:09
8:52
72
Aliya Icasiano
Fr
26:51
9:06
78
7 Milpitas
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:11
121:36
24:19
8:15
211 Eniya Newman
Jr
23:17
7:53
24
Emily Fu
So
23:37
8:00
31
Kristina Chau
Jr
24:07
8:10
44
Nehaa Ram
Fr
25:08
8:31
53
Sarah Cao
So
25:27
8:38
59
Esther Chang
So
25:42
8:43
64
Fanny Ceballos
Fr
25:47
8:44
66
8 Los Altos
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 3:01
122:45
24:33
8:19
234 Alisha Xiong
Fr
23:02
7:48
22
Klaire Li
So
23:36
8:00
30
Michelle Zhu
So
24:16
8:14
46
Cornelia Penn
So
25:48
8:45
67
Lily Beck
Jr
26:03
8:50
69
Mayu Alten
So
26:06
8:51
70
Mackenna Kahan
Jr
27:57
9:28
87
9 Saratoga
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:41
123:41
24:44
8:23
238 Miranda Song
Sr
23:52
8:05
35
Michelle Lee
Sr
23:56
8:07
36
Jessie Zhou
Fr
25:08
8:31
52
Cailley Bryan
Sr
25:12
8:33
55
Lauren Tan
Fr
25:33
8:40
60
Christin Lee
So
25:34
8:40
61
Prisha Samdarsh
So
26:55
9:07
81
10 Fremont
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:24
126:11
25:14
8:33
283 Annie Hua
Fr
24:22
8:15
47
Melanie Parlan
Fr
25:01
8:29
50
Anais Chevalie
So
25:23
8:36
58
Nadia Anees
Jr
25:39
8:42
63
Fiona Obannon
Jr
25:46
8:44
65
Nazmiye Ornelas
Sr
26:08
8:51
71
Alyssa Maes
Sr
27:06
9:11
83
11 Wilcox
12-11-12-12-11
Gap: 1:56
129:39
25:56
8:47
326 Catalina Rao
So
24:51
8:26
49
Fariha Lateef
Jr
25:17
8:34
56
Maryam Obeid
Sr
26:02
8:49
68
Catherin Kuh
Sr
26:42
9:03
76
Maya Freeman
Jr
26:47
9:05
77
Breanna Thomas
Sr
28:30
9:40
88
Rachel Cruz
Jr
29:22
9:57
90
11 Santa Clara
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:28
129:10
25:50
8:45
326 Gina Choi
Fr
24:26
8:17
48
Kayleigh Watanabe
Jr
25:21
8:36
57
Itzel Samano
So
25:36
8:41
62
Oleksand Sasha Syrevych
So
26:54
9:07
79
Olive Howden
Fr
26:54
9:07
80
Juliette Furcatte
Fr
29:07
9:52
89
Catherin Clear
Jr
30:25
10:19
91
13 Homestead
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:11
134:24
26:53
9:07
388 Claire Chen
Fr
26:29
8:59
73
Kaitlyn Williams
Jr
26:35
9:01
74
Samantha Lieberma
Jr
26:36
9:01
75
Jillian O'brien
Sr
27:03
9:10
82
Elena Kamas
Sr
27:40
9:23
84
Darian Lee
So
27:45
9:25
85
Teia Chou
Fr
27:52
9:27
86
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Palo Alto
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:26
117:56
23:35
8:00
45 Caitlyn Berry
Jr
22:39
7:41
1
Anna Roth
Fr
22:47
7:43
2
Maya Rebitzer
Sr
23:08
7:50
3
Caroline Elarde
Jr
24:18
8:14
14
Zoe Sid
Jr
25:05
8:30
25
Ellen Chung
So
25:07
8:31
26




2 Gunn
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
121:06
24:13
8:13
58 Vedha Mahesh
Fr
23:57
8:07
6
Genna Bishop
Fr
23:59
8:08
8
Shristi Sigdel
Sr
24:04
8:09
9
Anika Misra
Fr
24:25
8:17
16
Jolie Wei
Sr
24:42
8:22
19
Julia Cheunkar
Jr
24:42
8:22
20
Amy Wu
Sr
24:43
8:23
21
3 Monta Vista
2-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:13
121:47
24:21
8:15
72 Arushi Agastwar
Fr
23:44
8:03
4
Ria Kolli
So
24:14
8:13
13
Upasana Dilip
Fr
24:22
8:16
15
Melinda Ximen
Jr
24:30
8:18
18
Alicia Chen
So
24:57
8:27
22
Aditi Dixit
Fr
25:01
8:29
23
Vivian Cheng
Fr
25:05
8:30
24
4 Lynbrook
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:48
122:22
24:28
8:18
75 Eileen Yang
Jr
23:58
8:07
7
Jiatong Li
Fr
24:05
8:10
10
Alisha Yang
So
24:06
8:10
11
Chelsea Wan
Fr
24:26
8:17
17
Samyukth Ramanan
Fr
25:46
8:44
30
Jamie Chang
Jr
26:01
8:49
34
Megan Gu
Jr
27:14
9:14
47
5 Los Gatos
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:26
125:56
25:11
8:32
119 Briana Labe
Sr
23:56
8:07
5
Charlott Swenberg
Jr
24:06
8:10
12
Camilla Williams
Fr
25:09
8:31
27
Kathleen Enns
Sr
26:22
8:56
37
Crystal Huang
Fr
26:23
8:56
38
Shannon Dickson
Sr
26:26
8:58
39
Sara Geiken
Sr
26:27
8:58
40
6 Milpitas
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:49
129:43
25:57
8:48
166 Esther Chang
So
25:42
8:43
29
Fanny Ceballos
Fr
25:47
8:44
31
Aditi Harihara
Fr
25:49
8:45
32
Nikkie Villaruz
So
25:54
8:47
33
Vanessa Campana
So
26:31
8:59
41
Miriam Sanchez
Sr
28:06
9:31
57
Madelin Mcmurray
Fr
28:43
9:44
62
7 Saratoga
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:51
134:21
26:52
9:06
215 Christin Lee
So
25:34
8:40
28
Prisha Samdarsh
So
26:55
9:07
43
Suruchi Rastogi
So
27:11
9:13
46
Elaine Wang
So
27:17
9:15
48
Jayne Zhou
So
27:24
9:17
50
Julia Deng
Jr
29:16
9:55
64
Anishi Patel
So
29:18
9:56
65
8 Mountain View
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:10
134:26
26:53
9:07
216 Olivia Porat
Sr
26:09
8:52
36
Aliya Icasiano
Fr
26:51
9:06
42
Alexis Romero
Fr
27:03
9:10
44
Katherin Shok
Jr
27:05
9:11
45
Katherin Liu
Fr
27:19
9:16
49
Emma Flinchum
Sr
27:35
9:21
51
Anna Moceyuna
Sr
27:45
9:24
52
9 Homestead
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:29
139:56
27:59
9:29
280 Darian Lee
So
27:45
9:25
53
Teia Chou
Fr
27:52
9:27
54
Anna Perronne
Fr
27:57
9:29
56
Anisha Chandra
Jr
28:07
9:32
58
Ivy Chang
Fr
28:14
9:34
59
Peyton Gee
Jr
28:26
9:38
60
Fiona Chen
Fr
28:28
9:39
61
10 Los Altos
8-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:20
141:42
28:20
9:36
286 Mayu Alten
So
26:06
8:51
35
Mackenna Kahan
Jr
27:57
9:28
55
Nina Clauer
Jr
28:51
9:47
63
Zarina Khader
Fr
29:23
9:58
66
Chamu Palaniap
Jr
29:26
9:58
67
Shayla Gossain
Fr
29:27
9:59
68
Serena ramde
Jr
29:47
10:06
69
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.