Los Altos Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/30/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
de Schutter, Belen | Jr | V | 17:45 | 7:37 | 2.33 | 79/102 | 5/5 | 5/6 | 10/12 | |||||
Donovan, Naomi | Jr | V | 14:19 | 6:09 | 2.33 | 3/102 | 1/5 | 1/6 | 3/23 | |||||
Lara, Lizbeth | Fr | V | 15:57 | 6:51 | 2.33 | 39/102 | 3/5 | 3/6 | 7/16 | |||||
Nasif, Katherine | So | V | 16:36 | 7:07 | 2.33 | 63/102 | 4/5 | 4/6 | 10/16 | |||||
Ottoes, Sachi | So | V | 15:56 | 6:50 | 2.33 | 38/102 | 2/5 | 2/6 | 9/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Penn, Cornelia | So | F/S | 20:23 | 8:45 | 2.33 | 109/140 | 1/1 | 6/6 | 19/21 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 9/12 | 80:33 3:26 |
2.33 | 6:55 | 6:09 | 7:37 | 202 | 6:30 | Naomi Donovan (3), Sachi Ottoes (37), Lizbeth Lara (38), Katherine Nasif (56), Belen de Schutter (68) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Jackson | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 13:38 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Lum | Jr | ALAMEDA | 14:00 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Naomi Donovan | Jr | Los Altos | 14:19 | 6:09 | 1/5 | 1/6 | 3/23 | ||||
4 | Beata Gold | Jr | ARAGON | 14:27 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Allie Ayers | So | CARLMONT | 14:34 | 6:15 | |||||||
6 | Sara Wheeler | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:35 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Jessica Kain | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Katherine Gee | Jr | ALAMEDA | 14:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
9 | Katie O'dea | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 14:56 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Olina Wong | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:59 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Kelly Mcentee | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
12 | Isabelle Antolin | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
13 | Ella Shenkar | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
14 | Faith Mora | Jr | N.M.C. | 15:15 | 6:33 | |||||||
15 | Maxine Schultz | Jr | CUPERTINO | 15:20 | 6:35 | |||||||
16 | Elena Moore | So | CARLMONT | 15:22 | 6:36 | |||||||
17 | Sarah Delgado | Sr | N.M.C. | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
18 | Delaney Whitaker | Sr | BERKELEY | 15:23 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Christina Howard | Sr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
20 | Katrina Kohlmeyer | Jr | NORTHGATE | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Caroline Gee | Sr | CUPERTINO | 15:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
22 | Rianna Campbell | So | CUPERTINO | 15:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Turtle | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Jessie Biddle | Jr | NORTHGATE | 15:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Megan Uozumi | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Daniela Munoz | Jr | N.M.C. | 15:41 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Anna Novatney | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:41 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Sophie Brack | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:43 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Dottie Yu | Jr | FREMONT | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
30 | Katherine Chan | Jr | CUPERTINO | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
31 | Caroline Worthingto | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Viviana Castro | Jr | NORTHGATE | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
33 | Keo Chui | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
34 | Elle Boyden | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
35 | Elizabeth Kravtchen | So | CARLMONT | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
36 | Tamara Radovic | So | CUPERTINO | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
37 | Carolyn Lum | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
38 | Sachi Ottoes | So | Los Altos | 15:56 | 6:50 | 2/5 | 2/6 | 9/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
39 | Lizbeth Lara | Fr | Los Altos | 15:57 | 6:51 | 3/5 | 3/6 | 7/16 | ||||
40 | Annie Magee | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:59 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Olivia Goeury | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:02 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Claire Wang | Sr | CUPERTINO | 16:02 | 6:53 | |||||||
43 | Crystal Baeza | Fr | N.M.C. | 16:03 | 6:53 | |||||||
44 | Elizabeth Cho | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:03 | 6:53 | |||||||
45 | Hannah Shapiro | Sr | CUPERTINO | 16:04 | 6:54 | |||||||
46 | Andrea Villegas | Fr | N.M.C. | 16:05 | 6:54 | |||||||
47 | Sydney Hou | So | ARAGON | 16:05 | 6:54 | |||||||
48 | Gaby Nguyen | Sr | LYNBROOK | 16:06 | 6:55 | |||||||
49 | Eszter Horvath | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
50 | Justine Goeury | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
51 | Kaela Marsheck | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
52 | Samantha Nguyen | Sr | LYNBROOK | 16:09 | 6:56 | |||||||
53 | Olivia Ross | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
54 | Marnie Lee | Jr | BERKELEY | 16:12 | 6:57 | |||||||
55 | Kendall Butler | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:13 | 6:58 | |||||||
56 | Brooke Hager | Sr | ARAGON | 16:17 | 6:59 | |||||||
57 | Kiely Hardy | Jr | WESTMONT | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
58 | Stephanie Escobar | Jr | FREMONT | 16:21 | 7:01 | |||||||
59 | Erin Louie | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Lydia Villa | Sr | ARAGON | 16:25 | 7:03 | |||||||
61 | Miwa Ikeda | Sr | ARAGON | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Rachel Wellman | Sr | ALAMEDA | 16:36 | 7:07 | |||||||
63 | Katherine Nasif | So | Los Altos | 16:36 | 7:07 | 4/5 | 4/6 | 10/16 | ||||
64 | Anna Kondratyeva | Sr | WESTMONT | 16:37 | 7:08 | |||||||
65 | Sofia Erdman | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
66 | Olivia Schirle | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
67 | Lily Boyd | Jr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:46 | 7:12 | |||||||
68 | Megan Yip | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:52 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Lauren Oberwager | Sr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 16:55 | 7:16 | |||||||
70 | Melissa Navarrete | Sr | FREMONT | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
71 | Michelle Jenks | Jr | ALAMEDA | 17:13 | 7:23 | |||||||
72 | Ada Fathers | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:17 | 7:25 | |||||||
73 | Melissa Radlinsky | Fr | WESTMONT | 17:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
74 | Hannah Wolf | Fr | WESTMONT | 17:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
75 | Sierra Samudio | Jr | N.M.C. | 17:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
76 | Sophia Davis | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 17:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
77 | Ana Perez | So | N.M.C. | 17:31 | 7:31 | |||||||
78 | Sara Fast | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 17:41 | 7:35 | |||||||
79 | Belen de Schutter | Jr | Los Altos | 17:45 | 7:37 | 5/5 | 5/6 | 10/12 | ||||
80 | Reina Iorocci | Fr | MID-PENINSULA | 17:48 | 7:38 | |||||||
81 | Danielle Yee | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
82 | Quinn Bertero | So | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 18:00 | 7:44 | |||||||
83 | Eva El Fishawy | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:01 | 7:44 | |||||||
84 | Ellie Warden | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 18:02 | 7:44 | |||||||
85 | Juliette Stubbs | Sr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 18:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
86 | Alejandra Changeux | Sr | SAN DOMENICO | 18:15 | 7:50 | |||||||
87 | Suzi Otala | Sr | FREMONT | 18:29 | 7:56 | |||||||
88 | Emma Tucker | Fr | BAY SCHOOL S.F. | 18:32 | 7:57 | |||||||
89 | Maia Rodriguez-choi | Sr | BERKELEY | 18:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
90 | Johanna Staples-age | Sr | BERKELEY | 18:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
91 | Catherine Salomon | Jr | INDEPENDENCE | 19:04 | 8:11 | |||||||
92 | Sabrina Bojeh | Sr | EL CAMINO | 19:05 | 8:11 | |||||||
93 | Sabrina Strain | Jr | SAN DOMENICO | 19:19 | 8:17 | |||||||
94 | Nazmiye Ornelas | Sr | FREMONT | 19:21 | 8:18 | |||||||
95 | Ellie Bourret | Jr | S.L.V. | 19:51 | 8:31 | |||||||
96 | Lanier Poland | Fr | MID-PENINSULA | 20:03 | 8:36 | |||||||
97 | Samantha Chan | Sr | G. WASHINGTON | 20:06 | 8:38 | |||||||
98 | Giulia Miotto Leal | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 20:07 | 8:38 | |||||||
99 | Audrey Kiernan | So | SUMMIT DENALI | 21:33 | 9:15 | |||||||
100 | Flannery Strain | Jr | SAN DOMENICO | 21:52 | 9:23 | |||||||
101 | Gabrielle Huffman | Jr | SAN DOMENICO | 21:53 | 9:24 | |||||||
102 | Allison Francisco | Sr | EL CAMINO | 23:30 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHGATE 6-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
75:40 15:08 6:30 |
70 | Sara Wheeler Jr 14:35 6:16 6 |
Olina Wong Jr 14:59 6:26 10 |
Isabelle Antolin Sr 15:08 6:30 12 |
Katrina Kohlmeyer Jr 15:25 6:37 19 |
Jessie Biddle Jr 15:33 6:40 23 |
Viviana Castro Jr 15:47 6:46 31 |
|
2 | CARLMONT 5-5-3-3-2 Gap: 1:09 |
76:49 15:22 6:36 |
94 | Allie Ayers So 14:34 6:15 5 |
Elena Moore So 15:22 6:36 16 |
Samantha Turtle Fr 15:32 6:40 22 |
Megan Uozumi Sr 15:38 6:43 24 |
Sophie Brack Fr 15:43 6:45 27 |
Elizabeth Kravtchen So 15:50 6:48 34 |
Kendall Butler Sr 16:13 6:58 49 |
3 | S.F. UNIVERSITY 1-2-2-2-3 Gap: 3:06 |
76:41 15:20 6:35 |
116 | Claire Jackson Sr 13:38 5:51 1 |
Ella Shenkar Jr 15:14 6:32 13 |
Christina Howard Sr 15:24 6:37 18 |
Anna Novatney Jr 15:41 6:44 26 |
Olivia Schirle Jr 16:44 7:11 58 |
Lily Boyd Jr 16:46 7:12 59 |
Giulia Miotto Leal So 20:07 8:38 76 |
4 | CUPERTINO 10-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:31 |
77:54 15:35 6:41 |
120 | Maxine Schultz Jr 15:20 6:35 15 |
Caroline Gee Sr 15:27 6:38 20 |
Rianna Campbell So 15:30 6:39 21 |
Katherine Chan Jr 15:46 6:46 29 |
Tamara Radovic So 15:51 6:48 35 |
Claire Wang Sr 16:02 6:53 41 |
Hannah Shapiro Sr 16:04 6:54 44 |
5 | ST. IGNATIUS 8-8-8-6-5 Gap: 0:56 |
78:12 15:38 6:43 |
140 | Katie O'dea Sr 14:56 6:25 9 |
Caroline Worthingto Jr 15:47 6:46 30 |
Keo Chui Sr 15:47 6:46 32 |
Elle Boyden Jr 15:50 6:48 33 |
Carolyn Lum Sr 15:52 6:49 36 |
Annie Magee Sr 15:59 6:52 39 |
Erin Louie Jr 16:22 7:01 52 |
6 | N.M.C. 9-6-5-5-6 Gap: 0:50 |
78:27 15:41 6:44 |
143 | Faith Mora Jr 15:15 6:33 14 |
Sarah Delgado Sr 15:23 6:36 17 |
Daniela Munoz Jr 15:41 6:44 25 |
Crystal Baeza Fr 16:03 6:53 42 |
Andrea Villegas Fr 16:05 6:54 45 |
Sierra Samudio Jr 17:27 7:29 64 |
Ana Perez So 17:31 7:31 66 |
7 | SCOTTS VALLEY 7-4-7-7-7 Gap: 1:15 |
78:16 15:39 6:43 |
153 | Jessica Kain Jr 14:55 6:24 7 |
Kelly Mcentee Jr 15:02 6:27 11 |
Olivia Goeury So 16:02 6:53 40 |
Justine Goeury Jr 16:07 6:55 47 |
Olivia Ross Sr 16:10 6:56 48 |
Sophia Davis Jr 17:29 7:30 65 |
|
8 | ALAMEDA 2-1-4-8-8 Gap: 2:52 |
78:27 15:41 6:44 |
168 | Lauren Lum Jr 14:00 6:01 2 |
Katherine Gee Jr 14:56 6:25 8 |
Elizabeth Cho Jr 16:03 6:53 43 |
Rachel Wellman Sr 16:36 7:07 55 |
Megan Yip Jr 16:52 7:14 60 |
Michelle Jenks Jr 17:13 7:23 63 |
Danielle Yee Sr 17:55 7:41 69 |
9 | Los Altos 3-9-9-9-9 Gap: 3:26 |
80:33 16:07 6:55 |
202 | Naomi Donovan Jr 14:19 6:09 3 |
Sachi Ottoes So 15:56 6:50 37 |
Lizbeth Lara Fr 15:57 6:51 38 |
Katherine Nasif So 16:36 7:07 56 |
Belen de Schutter Jr 17:45 7:37 68 |
||
10 | ARAGON 4-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:59 |
79:40 15:56 6:50 |
207 | Beata Gold Jr 14:27 6:12 4 |
Sydney Hou So 16:05 6:54 46 |
Brooke Hager Sr 16:17 6:59 50 |
Lydia Villa Sr 16:25 7:03 53 |
Miwa Ikeda Sr 16:26 7:03 54 |
||
11 | FREMONT 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:36 |
87:05 17:25 7:28 |
289 | Dottie Yu Jr 15:45 6:46 28 |
Stephanie Escobar Jr 16:21 7:01 51 |
Melissa Navarrete Sr 17:09 7:22 62 |
Suzi Otala Sr 18:29 7:56 73 |
Nazmiye Ornelas Sr 19:21 8:18 75 |
||
12 | BAY SCHOOL S.F. 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:19 |
87:21 17:28 7:30 |
326 | Sofia Erdman Fr 16:43 7:10 57 |
Lauren Oberwager Sr 16:55 7:16 61 |
Sara Fast Fr 17:41 7:35 67 |
Quinn Bertero So 18:00 7:44 70 |
Ellie Warden Fr 18:02 7:44 71 |
Juliette Stubbs Sr 18:03 7:45 72 |
Emma Tucker Fr 18:32 7:57 74 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Liuson | Fr | ALAMEDA | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
2 | Eileen Gu | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 14:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | Sophie Alexis | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 14:49 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Alisha Naidu | So | LYNBROOK | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
5 | Evie Cohen | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
6 | Alicia Helmer | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:22 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Sadie Scott | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Jacqueline Chang | Fr | CUPERTINO | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Erin Gao | So | LYNBROOK | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Lucy Hurlbut | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 15:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
11 | Gabrielle Tran | Fr | LYNBROOK | 15:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
12 | Jasmine Cassidy | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
13 | Safa Farooqui | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
14 | Clare Milby | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
15 | Nicolette Herrera-r | So | ALAMEDA | 15:55 | 6:50 | |||||||
16 | Geraldine Yue | So | ALAMEDA | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
17 | Colleen Curry | Fr | BERKELEY | 16:07 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Lani Do | So | LYNBROOK | 16:08 | 6:55 | |||||||
19 | Niyati Reddy | Fr | ARAGON | 16:08 | 6:55 | |||||||
20 | Amanda Joe | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:09 | 6:56 | |||||||
21 | Maya Swain | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
22 | Emily Kim | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
23 | Veronica Roseboroug | So | CARLMONT | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
24 | Christina Sze | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
25 | Julia West | So | ALAMEDA | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
26 | Leah Goodman | So | BERKELEY | 16:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
27 | Tia Bottger | So | BERKELEY | 16:28 | 7:04 | |||||||
28 | Emily Jones | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:29 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Elen Zhu | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
30 | Sarah Jolls | So | CARLMONT | 16:35 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Anastasia Dorn | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 16:37 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Chiyo Mcmullin | So | CUPERTINO | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
33 | Julia Kenderov | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 16:57 | 7:16 | |||||||
34 | Athena Nooney | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 17:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
35 | Mackenzie Jones | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Jessica Liu | Fr | CARLMONT | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
37 | Sophie Fayet-faber | Fr | ARAGON | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
38 | Lauren Tapia | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:17 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Zoe Moore | So | ALAMEDA | 17:18 | 7:25 | |||||||
40 | Siena Wong | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Maya Patel | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 17:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
42 | Aiko Dougherty | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:28 | 7:30 | |||||||
43 | Lorena Tran | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 17:31 | 7:31 | |||||||
44 | Kennedy Allgood | Fr | ARAGON | 17:34 | 7:32 | |||||||
45 | Hanna Catalano | Fr | NORTHGATE | 17:45 | 7:37 | |||||||
46 | Amelie Scheil | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 17:46 | 7:38 | |||||||
47 | Genna Bishop | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:47 | 7:38 | |||||||
48 | Vedha Mahesh | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 17:47 | 7:38 | |||||||
49 | Xandria Regala | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:53 | 7:41 | |||||||
50 | Alyssa Kuang | So | ALAMEDA | 17:55 | 7:41 | |||||||
51 | Harbani Jaggi | Fr | ARAGON | 17:59 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Annie Hua | Fr | FREMONT | 18:01 | 7:44 | |||||||
53 | Kimberly Mitchell | So | CARLMONT | 18:02 | 7:44 | |||||||
54 | Melanie Parlan | Fr | FREMONT | 18:04 | 7:45 | |||||||
55 | Jenny Le | Fr | INDEPENDENCE | 18:05 | 7:46 | |||||||
56 | Justice Mchenry | Fr | G. WASHINGTON | 18:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
57 | Leela Wong | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 18:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Johnson | So | PINEWOOD | 18:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
59 | Abigail Ault | Fr | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
60 | Danyanira Leon | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 18:15 | 7:50 | |||||||
61 | Annie Damico | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
62 | Diane Ji | So | CARLMONT | 18:17 | 7:51 | |||||||
63 | Mikayla Wong | Fr | ARAGON | 18:18 | 7:51 | |||||||
64 | Cassandra Nguyen | So | INDEPENDENCE | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
65 | Gabriella Fry-ross | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
66 | Camran Hitchcock | Fr | CARLMONT | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
67 | Lexie Rianda | So | CARLMONT | 18:22 | 7:53 | |||||||
68 | Natalie Couch | So | BERKELEY | 18:22 | 7:53 | |||||||
69 | Julia Hansen | So | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 18:23 | 7:53 | |||||||
70 | Alina Devyatyh | Fr | NORTHGATE | 18:24 | 7:54 | |||||||
71 | Olivia Yoshii | Fr | NORTHGATE | 18:29 | 7:56 | |||||||
72 | Mariana Gardner | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:30 | 7:56 | |||||||
73 | Kayla Chan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:32 | 7:57 | |||||||
74 | Laura Livingston | Fr | ARAGON | 18:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
75 | Ariana Tao | Fr | ARAGON | 18:37 | 7:59 | |||||||
76 | Nifred Regan | Fr | BASIS INDEP. | 18:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
77 | Liza Beltyukova | Fr | PINEWOOD | 18:41 | 8:01 | |||||||
78 | Tiffany Lee | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
79 | Andrea Butler | So | CARLMONT | 18:43 | 8:02 | |||||||
80 | Amanda Lee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:46 | 8:03 | |||||||
81 | Claire Espinosa | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 18:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
82 | Fiona Mcnamara | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:50 | 8:05 | |||||||
83 | Ali O'dea | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:56 | 8:08 | |||||||
84 | Sinead Garrett | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:58 | 8:08 | |||||||
85 | Nala Fainga | So | ARAGON | 19:02 | 8:10 | |||||||
86 | Olivia Thompson | So | CARLMONT | 19:05 | 8:11 | |||||||
87 | Alice Chamberlin | So | CARLMONT | 19:06 | 8:12 | |||||||
88 | Victoria Vega | So | CARLMONT | 19:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
89 | Ellison Fry-ross | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:07 | 8:12 | |||||||
90 | Anais Chevalier | So | FREMONT | 19:13 | 8:15 | |||||||
91 | Tiffany Lin | Fr | ARAGON | 19:16 | 8:16 | |||||||
92 | Anika Misra | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:16 | 8:16 | |||||||
93 | Isadora De Liberty | Fr | BERKELEY | 19:18 | 8:17 | |||||||
94 | Bella Hopewell | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
95 | Veronica Ramirez | Fr | EL CAMINO | 19:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
96 | Sophie Branham | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
97 | Sophie Stefancic | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
98 | Elena Dueker | Fr | BERKELEY | 19:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
99 | Ann Love | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:39 | 8:26 | |||||||
100 | Isabella Chichioco | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:47 | 8:29 | |||||||
101 | Alexis Mojjca | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:49 | 8:30 | |||||||
102 | Sally Chan | Fr | EL CAMINO | 19:55 | 8:33 | |||||||
103 | Michelle Low | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 19:56 | 8:33 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Sun | So | BASIS INDEP. | 20:04 | 8:37 | |||||||
105 | Maya Mckinney | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:08 | 8:38 | |||||||
106 | Gissel Rodriguez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 20:14 | 8:41 | |||||||
107 | Sara Hemmat | So | ARAGON | 20:22 | 8:44 | |||||||
108 | Francesca Stolarz | Fr | NORTHGATE | 20:22 | 8:44 | |||||||
109 | Cornelia Penn | So | Los Altos | 20:23 | 8:45 | 1/1 | 6/6 | 19/21 | ||||
110 | Emma Low | So | ALAMEDA | 20:26 | 8:46 | |||||||
111 | Anika Regan | Fr | BASIS INDEP. | 20:26 | 8:46 | |||||||
112 | Quetzaly Real | So | LUIS VALDEZ | 20:32 | 8:49 | |||||||
113 | Christina Young | So | CARLMONT | 20:35 | 8:50 | |||||||
114 | Shylah Rodriguez | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:37 | 8:51 | |||||||
115 | Allyson Levy | Fr | PINEWOOD | 20:42 | 8:53 | |||||||
116 | Olivia Fowler | Fr | BERKELEY | 20:45 | 8:54 | |||||||
117 | Reilly Brady | So | PINEWOOD | 20:45 | 8:54 | |||||||
118 | Sophie Sandler | Fr | CARLMONT | 20:49 | 8:56 | |||||||
119 | Kelley Chan | Fr | CARLMONT | 20:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
120 | Grace Casserly | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:55 | 8:59 | |||||||
121 | Rebekah Hwang | Fr | NORTHGATE | 20:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
122 | Celine Yon | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 21:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
123 | Sarah Ng | So | NORTHGATE | 21:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
124 | Abby Wong | Fr | SUMMIT SHASTA | 21:09 | 9:05 | |||||||
125 | Maggie Carlson | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 21:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
126 | Sarah Cheung | Fr | S.F. UNIVERSITY | 21:24 | 9:11 | |||||||
127 | Nina Chen | So | HENRY M. GUNN | 21:30 | 9:14 | |||||||
128 | Claire Mannion | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:30 | 9:14 | |||||||
129 | Mary Bridget Ludwig | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:46 | 9:21 | |||||||
130 | Haley Creason | Fr | HENRY M. GUNN | 22:43 | 9:45 | |||||||
131 | Daria Mucha | So | CARLMONT | 22:45 | 9:46 | |||||||
132 | Sherry Lin | So | ABRAHAM LINCOLN | 22:49 | 9:48 | |||||||
133 | Sohanny Sandoval | So | LATINO C.P. | 23:04 | 9:54 | |||||||
134 | Catherine Morello | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:09 | 9:56 | |||||||
135 | Kaleigh Ruegg | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:11 | 9:57 | |||||||
136 | Roisin Mcelarney | Fr | ARAGON | 23:30 | 10:05 | |||||||
137 | Bela Pimpalkhare | Fr | PINEWOOD | 23:31 | 10:06 | |||||||
138 | Emily Grimes | Fr | BERKELEY | 23:57 | 10:17 | |||||||
139 | Brianne Viola | Fr | EL CAMINO | 25:22 | 10:53 | |||||||
140 | Sarah Feng | So | PINEWOOD | 26:14 | 11:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.