Los Altos Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/30/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
de Schutter, Belen Jr V 17:45 7:37 2.33 79/102 5/5 5/6 10/12
Donovan, Naomi Jr V 14:19 6:09 2.33 3/102 1/5 1/6 3/23
Lara, Lizbeth Fr V 15:57 6:51 2.33 39/102 3/5 3/6 7/16
Nasif, Katherine So V 16:36 7:07 2.33 63/102 4/5 4/6 10/16
Ottoes, Sachi So V 15:56 6:50 2.33 38/102 2/5 2/6 9/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Penn, Cornelia So F/S 20:23 8:45 2.33 109/140 1/1 6/6 19/21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/12 80:33
3:26
2.33 6:55 6:09 7:37 202 6:30 Naomi Donovan (3), Sachi Ottoes (37), Lizbeth Lara (38), Katherine Nasif (56), Belen de Schutter (68)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Jackson Sr S.F. UNIVERSITY 13:38 5:51
2 Lauren Lum Jr ALAMEDA 14:00 6:01
3 Naomi Donovan Jr Los Altos 14:19 6:09 1/5 1/6 3/23
4 Beata Gold Jr ARAGON 14:27 6:12
5 Allie Ayers So CARLMONT 14:34 6:15
6 Sara Wheeler Jr NORTHGATE 14:35 6:16
7 Jessica Kain Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:55 6:24
8 Katherine Gee Jr ALAMEDA 14:56 6:25
9 Katie O'dea Sr ST. IGNATIUS 14:56 6:25
10 Olina Wong Jr NORTHGATE 14:59 6:26
11 Kelly Mcentee Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:02 6:27
12 Isabelle Antolin Sr NORTHGATE 15:08 6:30
13 Ella Shenkar Jr S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:14 6:32
14 Faith Mora Jr N.M.C. 15:15 6:33
15 Maxine Schultz Jr CUPERTINO 15:20 6:35
16 Elena Moore So CARLMONT 15:22 6:36
17 Sarah Delgado Sr N.M.C. 15:23 6:36
18 Delaney Whitaker Sr BERKELEY 15:23 6:36
19 Christina Howard Sr S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:24 6:37
20 Katrina Kohlmeyer Jr NORTHGATE 15:25 6:37
21 Caroline Gee Sr CUPERTINO 15:27 6:38
22 Rianna Campbell So CUPERTINO 15:30 6:39
23 Samantha Turtle Fr CARLMONT 15:32 6:40
24 Jessie Biddle Jr NORTHGATE 15:33 6:40
25 Megan Uozumi Sr CARLMONT 15:38 6:43
26 Daniela Munoz Jr N.M.C. 15:41 6:44
27 Anna Novatney Jr S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:41 6:44
28 Sophie Brack Fr CARLMONT 15:43 6:45
29 Dottie Yu Jr FREMONT 15:45 6:46
30 Katherine Chan Jr CUPERTINO 15:46 6:46
31 Caroline Worthingto Jr ST. IGNATIUS 15:47 6:46
32 Viviana Castro Jr NORTHGATE 15:47 6:46
33 Keo Chui Sr ST. IGNATIUS 15:47 6:46
34 Elle Boyden Jr ST. IGNATIUS 15:50 6:48
35 Elizabeth Kravtchen So CARLMONT 15:50 6:48
36 Tamara Radovic So CUPERTINO 15:51 6:48
37 Carolyn Lum Sr ST. IGNATIUS 15:52 6:49
38 Sachi Ottoes So Los Altos 15:56 6:50 2/5 2/6 9/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Lizbeth Lara Fr Los Altos 15:57 6:51 3/5 3/6 7/16
40 Annie Magee Sr ST. IGNATIUS 15:59 6:52
41 Olivia Goeury So SCOTTS VALLEY 16:02 6:53
42 Claire Wang Sr CUPERTINO 16:02 6:53
43 Crystal Baeza Fr N.M.C. 16:03 6:53
44 Elizabeth Cho Jr ALAMEDA 16:03 6:53
45 Hannah Shapiro Sr CUPERTINO 16:04 6:54
46 Andrea Villegas Fr N.M.C. 16:05 6:54
47 Sydney Hou So ARAGON 16:05 6:54
48 Gaby Nguyen Sr LYNBROOK 16:06 6:55
49 Eszter Horvath Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:07 6:55
50 Justine Goeury Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:07 6:55
51 Kaela Marsheck Fr WOODSIDE PRIORY 16:07 6:55
52 Samantha Nguyen Sr LYNBROOK 16:09 6:56
53 Olivia Ross Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:10 6:56
54 Marnie Lee Jr BERKELEY 16:12 6:57
55 Kendall Butler Sr CARLMONT 16:13 6:58
56 Brooke Hager Sr ARAGON 16:17 6:59
57 Kiely Hardy Jr WESTMONT 16:19 7:00
58 Stephanie Escobar Jr FREMONT 16:21 7:01
59 Erin Louie Jr ST. IGNATIUS 16:22 7:01
60 Lydia Villa Sr ARAGON 16:25 7:03
61 Miwa Ikeda Sr ARAGON 16:26 7:03
62 Rachel Wellman Sr ALAMEDA 16:36 7:07
63 Katherine Nasif So Los Altos 16:36 7:07 4/5 4/6 10/16
64 Anna Kondratyeva Sr WESTMONT 16:37 7:08
65 Sofia Erdman Fr BAY SCHOOL S.F. 16:43 7:10
66 Olivia Schirle Jr S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:44 7:11
67 Lily Boyd Jr S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:46 7:12
68 Megan Yip Jr ALAMEDA 16:52 7:14
69 Lauren Oberwager Sr BAY SCHOOL S.F. 16:55 7:16
70 Melissa Navarrete Sr FREMONT 17:09 7:22
71 Michelle Jenks Jr ALAMEDA 17:13 7:23
72 Ada Fathers So WOODSIDE PRIORY 17:17 7:25
73 Melissa Radlinsky Fr WESTMONT 17:19 7:26
74 Hannah Wolf Fr WESTMONT 17:23 7:28
75 Sierra Samudio Jr N.M.C. 17:27 7:29
76 Sophia Davis Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:29 7:30
77 Ana Perez So N.M.C. 17:31 7:31
78 Sara Fast Fr BAY SCHOOL S.F. 17:41 7:35
79 Belen de Schutter Jr Los Altos 17:45 7:37 5/5 5/6 10/12
80 Reina Iorocci Fr MID-PENINSULA 17:48 7:38
81 Danielle Yee Sr ALAMEDA 17:55 7:41
82 Quinn Bertero So BAY SCHOOL S.F. 18:00 7:44
83 Eva El Fishawy Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:01 7:44
84 Ellie Warden Fr BAY SCHOOL S.F. 18:02 7:44
85 Juliette Stubbs Sr BAY SCHOOL S.F. 18:03 7:45
86 Alejandra Changeux Sr SAN DOMENICO 18:15 7:50
87 Suzi Otala Sr FREMONT 18:29 7:56
88 Emma Tucker Fr BAY SCHOOL S.F. 18:32 7:57
89 Maia Rodriguez-choi Sr BERKELEY 18:41 8:01
90 Johanna Staples-age Sr BERKELEY 18:51 8:05
91 Catherine Salomon Jr INDEPENDENCE 19:04 8:11
92 Sabrina Bojeh Sr EL CAMINO 19:05 8:11
93 Sabrina Strain Jr SAN DOMENICO 19:19 8:17
94 Nazmiye Ornelas Sr FREMONT 19:21 8:18
95 Ellie Bourret Jr S.L.V. 19:51 8:31
96 Lanier Poland Fr MID-PENINSULA 20:03 8:36
97 Samantha Chan Sr G. WASHINGTON 20:06 8:38
98 Giulia Miotto Leal So S.F. UNIVERSITY 20:07 8:38
99 Audrey Kiernan So SUMMIT DENALI 21:33 9:15
100 Flannery Strain Jr SAN DOMENICO 21:52 9:23
101 Gabrielle Huffman Jr SAN DOMENICO 21:53 9:24
102 Allison Francisco Sr EL CAMINO 23:30 10:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 NORTHGATE
6-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
75:40
15:08
6:30
70 Sara Wheeler
Jr
14:35
6:16
6
Olina Wong
Jr
14:59
6:26
10
Isabelle Antolin
Sr
15:08
6:30
12
Katrina Kohlmeye
Jr
15:25
6:37
19
Jessie Biddle
Jr
15:33
6:40
23
Viviana Castro
Jr
15:47
6:46
31




2 CARLMONT
5-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:09
76:49
15:22
6:36
94 Allie Ayers
So
14:34
6:15
5
Elena Moore
So
15:22
6:36
16
Samantha Turtle
Fr
15:32
6:40
22
Megan Uozumi
Sr
15:38
6:43
24
Sophie Brack
Fr
15:43
6:45
27
Elizabet Kravtche
So
15:50
6:48
34
Kendall Butler
Sr
16:13
6:58
49
3 S.F. UNIVERSITY
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:06
76:41
15:20
6:35
116 Claire Jackson
Sr
13:38
5:51
1
Ella Shenkar
Jr
15:14
6:32
13
Christin Howard
Sr
15:24
6:37
18
Anna Novatney
Jr
15:41
6:44
26
Olivia Schirle
Jr
16:44
7:11
58
Lily Boyd
Jr
16:46
7:12
59
Giulia Miotto Leal
So
20:07
8:38
76
4 CUPERTINO
10-7-5-4-4
Gap: 0:31
77:54
15:35
6:41
120 Maxine Schultz
Jr
15:20
6:35
15
Caroline Gee
Sr
15:27
6:38
20
Rianna Campbell
So
15:30
6:39
21
Katherin Chan
Jr
15:46
6:46
29
Tamara Radovic
So
15:51
6:48
35
Claire Wang
Sr
16:02
6:53
41
Hannah Shapiro
Sr
16:04
6:54
44
5 ST. IGNATIUS
8-8-8-6-5
Gap: 0:56
78:12
15:38
6:43
140 Katie O'dea
Sr
14:56
6:25
9
Caroline Worthing
Jr
15:47
6:46
30
Keo Chui
Sr
15:47
6:46
32
Elle Boyden
Jr
15:50
6:48
33
Carolyn Lum
Sr
15:52
6:49
36
Annie Magee
Sr
15:59
6:52
39
Erin Louie
Jr
16:22
7:01
52
6 N.M.C.
9-6-5-5-6
Gap: 0:50
78:27
15:41
6:44
143 Faith Mora
Jr
15:15
6:33
14
Sarah Delgado
Sr
15:23
6:36
17
Daniela Munoz
Jr
15:41
6:44
25
Crystal Baeza
Fr
16:03
6:53
42
Andrea Villegas
Fr
16:05
6:54
45
Sierra Samudio
Jr
17:27
7:29
64
Ana Perez
So
17:31
7:31
66
7 SCOTTS VALLEY
7-4-7-7-7
Gap: 1:15
78:16
15:39
6:43
153 Jessica Kain
Jr
14:55
6:24
7
Kelly Mcentee
Jr
15:02
6:27
11
Olivia Goeury
So
16:02
6:53
40
Justine Goeury
Jr
16:07
6:55
47
Olivia Ross
Sr
16:10
6:56
48
Sophia Davis
Jr
17:29
7:30
65




8 ALAMEDA
2-1-4-8-8
Gap: 2:52
78:27
15:41
6:44
168 Lauren Lum
Jr
14:00
6:01
2
Katherin Gee
Jr
14:56
6:25
8
Elizabet Cho
Jr
16:03
6:53
43
Rachel Wellman
Sr
16:36
7:07
55
Megan Yip
Jr
16:52
7:14
60
Michelle Jenks
Jr
17:13
7:23
63
Danielle Yee
Sr
17:55
7:41
69
9 Los Altos
3-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:26
80:33
16:07
6:55
202 Naomi Donovan
Jr
14:19
6:09
3
Sachi Ottoes
So
15:56
6:50
37
Lizbeth Lara
Fr
15:57
6:51
38
Katherin Nasif
So
16:36
7:07
56
Belen de Schutter
Jr
17:45
7:37
68








10 ARAGON
4-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:59
79:40
15:56
6:50
207 Beata Gold
Jr
14:27
6:12
4
Sydney Hou
So
16:05
6:54
46
Brooke Hager
Sr
16:17
6:59
50
Lydia Villa
Sr
16:25
7:03
53
Miwa Ikeda
Sr
16:26
7:03
54








11 FREMONT
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:36
87:05
17:25
7:28
289 Dottie Yu
Jr
15:45
6:46
28
Stephani Escobar
Jr
16:21
7:01
51
Melissa Navarret
Sr
17:09
7:22
62
Suzi Otala
Sr
18:29
7:56
73
Nazmiye Ornelas
Sr
19:21
8:18
75








12 BAY SCHOOL S.F.
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:19
87:21
17:28
7:30
326 Sofia Erdman
Fr
16:43
7:10
57
Lauren Oberwage
Sr
16:55
7:16
61
Sara Fast
Fr
17:41
7:35
67
Quinn Bertero
So
18:00
7:44
70
Ellie Warden
Fr
18:02
7:44
71
Juliette Stubbs
Sr
18:03
7:45
72
Emma Tucker
Fr
18:32
7:57
74
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia Liuson Fr ALAMEDA 14:45 6:20
2 Eileen Gu Fr S.F. UNIVERSITY 14:48 6:21
3 Sophie Alexis So HENRY M. GUNN 14:49 6:22
4 Alisha Naidu So LYNBROOK 15:02 6:27
5 Evie Cohen Fr ST. IGNATIUS 15:04 6:28
6 Alicia Helmer Fr ST. IGNATIUS 15:22 6:36
7 Sadie Scott So S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:25 6:37
8 Jacqueline Chang Fr CUPERTINO 15:26 6:37
9 Erin Gao So LYNBROOK 15:26 6:37
10 Lucy Hurlbut Fr S.F. UNIVERSITY 15:35 6:41
11 Gabrielle Tran Fr LYNBROOK 15:40 6:43
12 Jasmine Cassidy Fr CARLMONT 15:51 6:48
13 Safa Farooqui Fr HENRY M. GUNN 15:54 6:49
14 Clare Milby Fr ST. IGNATIUS 15:54 6:49
15 Nicolette Herrera-r So ALAMEDA 15:55 6:50
16 Geraldine Yue So ALAMEDA 15:56 6:50
17 Colleen Curry Fr BERKELEY 16:07 6:55
18 Lani Do So LYNBROOK 16:08 6:55
19 Niyati Reddy Fr ARAGON 16:08 6:55
20 Amanda Joe Fr CARLMONT 16:09 6:56
21 Maya Swain So S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:10 6:56
22 Emily Kim Fr CARLMONT 16:19 7:00
23 Veronica Roseboroug So CARLMONT 16:22 7:01
24 Christina Sze So S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:23 7:02
25 Julia West So ALAMEDA 16:26 7:03
26 Leah Goodman So BERKELEY 16:27 7:04
27 Tia Bottger So BERKELEY 16:28 7:04
28 Emily Jones Fr ST. IGNATIUS 16:29 7:04
29 Elen Zhu So ABRAHAM LINCOLN 16:33 7:06
30 Sarah Jolls So CARLMONT 16:35 7:07
31 Anastasia Dorn So ST. IGNATIUS 16:37 7:08
32 Chiyo Mcmullin So CUPERTINO 16:51 7:14
33 Julia Kenderov So S.F. UNIVERSITY 16:57 7:16
34 Athena Nooney Fr S.F. UNIVERSITY 17:00 7:18
35 Mackenzie Jones So S.F. UNIVERSITY 17:12 7:23
36 Jessica Liu Fr CARLMONT 17:12 7:23
37 Sophie Fayet-faber Fr ARAGON 17:15 7:24
38 Lauren Tapia So ST. IGNATIUS 17:17 7:25
39 Zoe Moore So ALAMEDA 17:18 7:25
40 Siena Wong Fr ST. IGNATIUS 17:23 7:28
41 Maya Patel Fr S.F. UNIVERSITY 17:26 7:29
42 Aiko Dougherty Fr BERKELEY 17:28 7:30
43 Lorena Tran So ST. IGNATIUS 17:31 7:31
44 Kennedy Allgood Fr ARAGON 17:34 7:32
45 Hanna Catalano Fr NORTHGATE 17:45 7:37
46 Amelie Scheil Fr S.F. UNIVERSITY 17:46 7:38
47 Genna Bishop Fr HENRY M. GUNN 17:47 7:38
48 Vedha Mahesh Fr HENRY M. GUNN 17:47 7:38
49 Xandria Regala Fr EL CAMINO 17:53 7:41
50 Alyssa Kuang So ALAMEDA 17:55 7:41
51 Harbani Jaggi Fr ARAGON 17:59 7:43
52 Annie Hua Fr FREMONT 18:01 7:44
53 Kimberly Mitchell So CARLMONT 18:02 7:44
54 Melanie Parlan Fr FREMONT 18:04 7:45
55 Jenny Le Fr INDEPENDENCE 18:05 7:46
56 Justice Mchenry Fr G. WASHINGTON 18:09 7:47
57 Leela Wong So ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:10 7:48
58 Hannah Johnson So PINEWOOD 18:11 7:48
59 Abigail Ault Fr ABRAHAM LINCOLN 18:13 7:49
60 Danyanira Leon Fr LATINO C.P. 18:15 7:50
61 Annie Damico So ST. IGNATIUS 18:16 7:50
62 Diane Ji So CARLMONT 18:17 7:51
63 Mikayla Wong Fr ARAGON 18:18 7:51
64 Cassandra Nguyen So INDEPENDENCE 18:20 7:52
65 Gabriella Fry-ross Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:20 7:52
66 Camran Hitchcock Fr CARLMONT 18:21 7:53
67 Lexie Rianda So CARLMONT 18:22 7:53
68 Natalie Couch So BERKELEY 18:22 7:53
69 Julia Hansen So S.F. UNIVERSITY 18:23 7:53
70 Alina Devyatyh Fr NORTHGATE 18:24 7:54
71 Olivia Yoshii Fr NORTHGATE 18:29 7:56
72 Mariana Gardner Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:30 7:56
73 Kayla Chan Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:32 7:57
74 Laura Livingston Fr ARAGON 18:33 7:58
75 Ariana Tao Fr ARAGON 18:37 7:59
76 Nifred Regan Fr BASIS INDEP. 18:41 8:01
77 Liza Beltyukova Fr PINEWOOD 18:41 8:01
78 Tiffany Lee So ST. IGNATIUS 18:43 8:02
79 Andrea Butler So CARLMONT 18:43 8:02
80 Amanda Lee Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:46 8:03
81 Claire Espinosa Fr S.F. UNIVERSITY 18:47 8:04
82 Fiona Mcnamara Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:50 8:05
83 Ali O'dea Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:56 8:08
84 Sinead Garrett Fr ST. IGNATIUS 18:58 8:08
85 Nala Fainga So ARAGON 19:02 8:10
86 Olivia Thompson So CARLMONT 19:05 8:11
87 Alice Chamberlin So CARLMONT 19:06 8:12
88 Victoria Vega So CARLMONT 19:07 8:12
89 Ellison Fry-ross Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:07 8:12
90 Anais Chevalier So FREMONT 19:13 8:15
91 Tiffany Lin Fr ARAGON 19:16 8:16
92 Anika Misra Fr HENRY M. GUNN 19:16 8:16
93 Isadora De Liberty Fr BERKELEY 19:18 8:17
94 Bella Hopewell Fr CARLMONT 19:20 8:18
95 Veronica Ramirez Fr EL CAMINO 19:22 8:19
96 Sophie Branham Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:24 8:20
97 Sophie Stefancic Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:25 8:20
98 Elena Dueker Fr BERKELEY 19:30 8:22
99 Ann Love Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:39 8:26
100 Isabella Chichioco So ST. IGNATIUS 19:47 8:29
101 Alexis Mojjca Fr ST. IGNATIUS 19:49 8:30
102 Sally Chan Fr EL CAMINO 19:55 8:33
103 Michelle Low Fr HENRY M. GUNN 19:56 8:33
104 Stephanie Sun So BASIS INDEP. 20:04 8:37
105 Maya Mckinney Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:08 8:38
106 Gissel Rodriguez Fr LATINO C.P. 20:14 8:41
107 Sara Hemmat So ARAGON 20:22 8:44
108 Francesca Stolarz Fr NORTHGATE 20:22 8:44
109 Cornelia Penn So Los Altos 20:23 8:45 1/1 6/6 19/21
110 Emma Low So ALAMEDA 20:26 8:46
111 Anika Regan Fr BASIS INDEP. 20:26 8:46
112 Quetzaly Real So LUIS VALDEZ 20:32 8:49
113 Christina Young So CARLMONT 20:35 8:50
114 Shylah Rodriguez So ST. IGNATIUS 20:37 8:51
115 Allyson Levy Fr PINEWOOD 20:42 8:53
116 Olivia Fowler Fr BERKELEY 20:45 8:54
117 Reilly Brady So PINEWOOD 20:45 8:54
118 Sophie Sandler Fr CARLMONT 20:49 8:56
119 Kelley Chan Fr CARLMONT 20:54 8:58
120 Grace Casserly Fr ST. IGNATIUS 20:55 8:59
121 Rebekah Hwang Fr NORTHGATE 20:57 8:59
122 Celine Yon So ABRAHAM LINCOLN 21:07 9:04
123 Sarah Ng So NORTHGATE 21:07 9:04
124 Abby Wong Fr SUMMIT SHASTA 21:09 9:05
125 Maggie Carlson Fr S.F. UNIVERSITY 21:19 9:09
126 Sarah Cheung Fr S.F. UNIVERSITY 21:24 9:11
127 Nina Chen So HENRY M. GUNN 21:30 9:14
128 Claire Mannion Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:30 9:14
129 Mary Bridget Ludwig Fr ST. IGNATIUS 21:46 9:21
130 Haley Creason Fr HENRY M. GUNN 22:43 9:45
131 Daria Mucha So CARLMONT 22:45 9:46
132 Sherry Lin So ABRAHAM LINCOLN 22:49 9:48
133 Sohanny Sandoval So LATINO C.P. 23:04 9:54
134 Catherine Morello So ST. IGNATIUS 23:09 9:56
135 Kaleigh Ruegg Fr ST. IGNATIUS 23:11 9:57
136 Roisin Mcelarney Fr ARAGON 23:30 10:05
137 Bela Pimpalkhare Fr PINEWOOD 23:31 10:06
138 Emily Grimes Fr BERKELEY 23:57 10:17
139 Brianne Viola Fr EL CAMINO 25:22 10:53
140 Sarah Feng So PINEWOOD 26:14 11:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.