Los Altos Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/28/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aronovitz, Lily So V 20:33.98 6:38 3.1 41/298 2/9 3/10 11/49 20:41
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Capuano, Riley So V 19:26.89 6:16 3.1 11/298 1/9 2/10 7/52 20:21
(0:54,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cox, Cameron So V 21:44.57 7:01 3.1 105/298 7/9 8/10 4/19 22:51
(1:07,4.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Dufosse, Celeste Fr V 22:00.73 7:06 3.1 123/298 8/9 9/10 3/13 25:43
(3:42,14.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Guo, Suzanne Jr V 21:04.18 6:48 3.1 78/298 5/9 6/10 5/36 21:43
(0:39,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kostka, Sarah So V 20:40.85 6:40 3.1 52/298 3/9 4/10 7/45 22:57
(2:16,9.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lewis, Shelli So V 21:26.38 6:55 3.1 93/298 6/9 7/10 5/27 22:11
(0:45,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Soobrian, Lauren Fr V 17:49.27 5:45 3.1 3/239 1/1 1/10 3/42 19:04
(1:15,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Susko, Raquel Fr V 21:02.43 6:47 3.1 75/298 4/9 5/10 7/40 22:15
(1:12,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Xiong, Alisha Jr V 23:15 7:30 3.1 181/298 9/9 10/10 4/11 22:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/36 102:48
1:37
3.1 6:38 6:16 6:48 236 6:23 Riley Capuano (11), Lily Aronovitz (39), Sarah Kostka (49), Raquel Susko (67), Suzanne Guo (70)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abigail Fletcher Jr Oak Ridge 18:25.8 5:57
2 Alexa Amador Trejo So Rodriguez 18:37.37 6:00
3 Ava Maier So Oak Ridge 18:43.26 6:02
4 Sophia Zalewski Sr Piedmont 18:44.4 6:03
5 Tiana Oliver Jr Oak Ridge 18:59.58 6:08
6 Kendra Lusk Jr Spring Creek 18:59.7 6:08
7 Kate Kimball Fr Rodriguez 19:16.29 6:13
8 Natalie Harper Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:19.37 6:14
9 Nicole Frigon Jr Acalanes 19:21.16 6:15
10 Lauren Yee So Acalanes 19:26.36 6:16
11 Riley Capuano So Los Altos 19:26.89 6:16 1/9 2/10 7/52
12 Emily Castles So Davis 19:32.15 6:18
13 Skyler Tatum So Lincoln (S) 19:34.29 6:19
14 Emily Eddy Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:34.36 6:19
15 Margaret Black Sr Piedmont 19:36.31 6:19
16 Annalise Gonzales Jr Rocklin 19:39.27 6:20
17 Abby Carroll Fr Davis 19:40.08 6:21
18 Carlee McCabe Fr Lodi 19:41.15 6:21
19 Claire Silva So St Francis 19:41.42 6:21
20 Corinne DeJong Jr Davis 19:53.69 6:25
21 Paige Quigley Fr St Francis 19:54.32 6:25
22 Alicia Romani Fr Christian Brothers 19:57.89 6:26
23 Genevieve Herrera Jr Buena 19:59.33 6:27
24 Anna Rose Jr Argonaut 19:59.87 6:27
25 Quinn Lewis Jr Buena 20:05.67 6:29
26 Norah Dulaney Fr Davis 20:07.63 6:30
27 Aya Troyer Jr Piedmont 20:11.87 6:31
28 Mandy Ruiz Sr Roseville 20:12.99 6:31
29 Jenna O'Beirne Fr University City 20:13.32 6:31
30 Ellie Black So Piedmont 20:14.21 6:32
31 Maggie Vazquez Sr Davis 20:14.29 6:32
32 Grace Florence Jr Spring Creek 20:14.43 6:32
33 Adri McAuliffe Jr Piedmont 20:14.64 6:32
34 Fatima Chavez Jr Turlock 20:15.93 6:32
35 Peyton Carson So St Francis 20:23.2 6:35
36 Claire Chaves Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:26.77 6:36
37 Paris Heiser Jr Lodi 20:28.22 6:36
38 Yasmin Melendrez Sr Lodi 20:28.99 6:36
39 Anjaneesa Ward Jr Orland 20:29.45 6:37
40 Caroline Coen Jr Pacific Grove 20:29.52 6:37
41 Lily Aronovitz So Los Altos 20:33.98 6:38 2/9 3/10 11/49
42 Haley Borjas Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:34.03 6:38
43 Nellie Cox Sr Davis 20:36.3 6:39
44 Asha Lal So Pleasant Valley 20:36.51 6:39
45 Emma Hollenbach Sr St Francis 20:36.61 6:39
46 Lauren Dudek Fr Folsom 20:37.25 6:39
47 Mara Lovric So Piedmont 20:37.58 6:39
48 Mia Di Genova Sr Davis 20:38.29 6:39
49 Audrey Reyes Sr St Francis 20:38.68 6:40
50 Kelli Vierra Sr Elk Grove 20:39.34 6:40
51 Mykell Bouwhuis Sr Pleasant Grove 20:39.69 6:40
52 Sarah Kostka So Los Altos 20:40.85 6:40 3/9 4/10 7/45
53 Elizabeth Cole Sr St Francis 20:43.69 6:41
54 McKenna Lechner Fr Foresthill 20:44.03 6:41
55 Rosemary Little Sr Spring Creek 20:44.38 6:41
56 Dahlia Kraus Jr Davis 20:44.98 6:42
57 Andrea Gonzalez So Turlock 20:45.32 6:42
58 Hannah Moore Jr Franklin (EG) 20:45.98 6:42
59 Addie Arsenith So Placer 20:46.83 6:42
60 Siena Baland Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:47.12 6:42
61 Sofiya Ollamova So Lincoln (S) 20:47.62 6:42
62 Allison Myers Fr Pleasant Grove 20:48.62 6:43
63 Frida Rodriguez Jr Lodi 20:49.29 6:43
64 Abi McLean Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 20:51.85 6:44
65 Liliana Watkins So Foresthill 20:52.56 6:44
66 Tea Troche-Jones So Will C. Wood 20:52.97 6:44
67 Caroline Crossland So Acalanes 20:53.97 6:45
68 Selby Anderson Sr Davis 20:54.05 6:45
69 Constance O'Neal So Placer 20:55.9 6:45
70 Tinley Sweeney Fr South Tahoe 20:56.1 6:45
71 Macey Reed Fr Spring Creek 20:57.86 6:46
72 Riana Azevedo Jr Pleasant Grove 20:59.13 6:46
73 Annie Wendley Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:00.71 6:47
74 Eliana Moreno So Turlock 21:02.21 6:47
75 Raquel Susko Fr Los Altos 21:02.43 6:47 4/9 5/10 7/40
76 Claire Trask So Buena 21:03.38 6:48
77 Madeline Pitts Fr Rodriguez 21:04.01 6:48
78 Suzanne Guo Jr Los Altos 21:04.18 6:48 5/9 6/10 5/36
79 Abby Gladwell Sr Oak Ridge 21:06.74 6:49
80 Alison Wright Jr Placer 21:06.84 6:49
81 Evelyn Bennett Fr South Tahoe 21:10.12 6:50
82 Kaitlene Ofilan Fr Rodriguez 21:10.73 6:50
83 Audrey Garcia Sr Lodi 21:10.75 6:50
84 Emma Campbell Jr Spring Creek 21:11.91 6:50
85 Erin McGee Fr University City 21:12.86 6:51
86 Dara Schmidt So Sutter 21:13.62 6:51
87 Kate Langley Jr Lincoln (S) 21:14.12 6:51
88 Emma Little Jr Spring Creek 21:18.42 6:52
89 Cynthia Varela Jr Turlock 21:19.2 6:53
90 Kiely Munson Fr Spring Creek 21:20.18 6:53
91 Alexis Barone So Rocklin 21:20.89 6:53
92 Alma Gonzalez Jr Delta 21:21.65 6:53
93 Shelli Lewis So Los Altos 21:26.38 6:55 6/9 7/10 5/27
94 Madison Barth Sr Davis 21:27.85 6:55
95 Michaela Laret Jr Cordova 21:27.86 6:55
96 Karina Roddey Jr University City 21:27.94 6:55
97 Michele Ratliff So Christian Brothers 21:29.42 6:56
98 Jenna Martinez So Christian Brothers 21:29.5 6:56
99 Jillian Setness Jr Lincoln (S) 21:31.48 6:57
100 Carina Tupy Jr Will C. Wood 21:32.08 6:57
101 Diana Luu So Will C. Wood 21:42.54 7:00
102 Molly McWeeny So Piedmont 21:43.35 7:00
103 Emma Lawler So Folsom 21:43.53 7:00
104 Hannah Skelton So Lincoln (S) 21:43.67 7:01
105 Cameron Cox So Los Altos 21:44.57 7:01 7/9 8/10 4/19
106 Gracie Scritchfield So Sutter 21:48.75 7:02
107 Alandra Swangler Sr Paradise 21:49.47 7:02
108 Molly Chambers Jr St Francis 21:50 7:03
109 Valerie Xiong Jr Piedmont 21:50.12 7:03
110 Summer Hipwell Jr Casa Roble 21:50.91 7:03
111 Sandra Tovar Sr Turlock 21:52.06 7:03
112 Kylie Crebar Sr Folsom 21:52.54 7:03
113 Zalea Bjorgum Jr Pleasant Grove 21:53.99 7:04
114 Ivana Bustamante So University City 21:54.13 7:04
115 Cheyenne Ullrich Fr Galt 21:54.5 7:04
116 Emma Howard Jr Will C. Wood 21:54.92 7:04
117 Gabby Grillo Jr Marina 21:56.57 7:05
118 Ashley Mendez Sr Turlock 21:56.93 7:05
119 Nayana Singh Jr Rocklin 21:57.49 7:05
120 Dakota Gibson So Casa Roble 21:58.1 7:05
121 Alexa Turrubiartes So Buena 21:59.12 7:06
122 Ella Waters So Lodi 22:00.02 7:06
123 Celeste Dufosse Fr Los Altos 22:00.73 7:06 8/9 9/10 3/13
124 Madison Petersen Sr Galt 22:00.87 7:06
125 Celise Pacheco Fr Lincoln-L 22:00.98 7:06
126 Macy Schoenfeldt So Reed 22:02.07 7:06
127 Marissa Jaime Sr Lincoln (S) 22:02.25 7:07
128 Julia Caputo Fr Piedmont 22:03.51 7:07
129 Diana Vargas Jr Lodi 22:04.19 7:07
130 Julie Sporleder Fr Galt 22:05.6 7:08
131 Tess Saphay Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:07.08 7:08
132 Nataliya Pyatkovska So Rodriguez 22:07.79 7:08
133 Parker Morell Jr Piedmont 22:09.57 7:09
134 Sophie Stubbert So Rodriguez 22:10.97 7:09
135 Eve Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 22:12.01 7:10
136 Olivia Chilelli Jr Sacramento Country Day 22:13.97 7:10
137 Ashlynn Ewing Jr Buena 22:14.41 7:10
138 Emma Sanders Sr Colfax 22:16.3 7:11
139 Ariel Tenenbaum Jr Rodriguez 22:17.48 7:11
140 Emily Ko So Cosumnes Oaks 22:19.22 7:12
141 Abby Marchant So Reed 22:21.35 7:13
142 Lena Johnson Jr Acalanes 22:22.16 7:13
143 Nelly Isidro Jr Marina 22:22.71 7:13
144 Perla Martinez Jr Sutter 22:22.84 7:13
145 Emily Garcia Jr Marina 22:22.93 7:13
146 Paige Sparks Jr Christian Brothers 22:24.14 7:14
147 Kate Haydon Sr Placer 22:24.3 7:14
148 Samantha Swan Sr Acalanes 22:25.89 7:14
149 Amaya Dzul So Buena 22:30.13 7:16
150 Cayden Ewing So Buena 22:31.45 7:16
151 Wendy Tran Jr Florin 22:32.71 7:16
152 Kylee Redman So Turlock 22:33.86 7:17
153 Eliana Carney Sr South Tahoe 22:36.84 7:18
154 Hannah Stiegler So University City 22:39.53 7:19
155 Natalie Headrick Jr Capital Christian 22:43.85 7:20
156 Yuri Camarena Jr Orland 22:44.33 7:20
157 Kanon Shell So Marina 22:49.26 7:22
158 Mariah Cooper Sr Spring Creek 22:49.48 7:22
159 Julia Blount So Folsom 22:50.81 7:22
160 Faith Rounsavall Sr Rodriguez 22:51.58 7:22
161 Brieanna Anderson Sr Casa Roble 22:53.9 7:23
162 Amari Robb So Folsom 22:56.63 7:24
163 Gabriella Biittner Fr Colfax 22:58.11 7:25
164 Mikayla McDaniel So Capital Christian 22:59.16 7:25
165 Lexington Delozier Sr Sutter 23:01.06 7:26
166 Kelsey Roach Jr Pleasant Valley 23:03.49 7:26
167 Kaylee Duncan So Sutter 23:04.58 7:27
168 Sara Miller So El Camino (Sacramento) 23:04.65 7:27
169 Isabelle Hanson Jr Placer 23:07.16 7:27
170 Adeli Burdeinii Jr Franklin (EG) 23:07.93 7:28
171 Madison Kalberer Jr Pleasant Valley 23:08.2 7:28
172 Kayli-Ann Sanchez Fr South Tahoe 23:10.25 7:28
173 Mari Ziegler Fr Colfax 23:10.79 7:29
174 Elle Hollinger So Delta 23:11.24 7:29
175 Rachel Gleeson So Buena 23:11.66 7:29
176 Rose Forbes Sr Colfax 23:11.81 7:29
177 Ceara Tanner So Spring Creek 23:12.48 7:29
178 Alexa Izazaga So University City 23:13.29 7:29
179 Brandi Manhire Fr Spring Creek 23:13.96 7:30
180 Avery Hayes Jr Turlock 23:14.85 7:30
181 Alisha Xiong Jr Los Altos 23:15 7:30 9/9 10/10 4/11
182 Julianne Bauserman Jr Lodi 23:18.22 7:31
183 Emily Hale Sr Lodi 23:18.3 7:31
184 Chloe Moore Jr Placer 23:18.66 7:31
185 Nicoli Burdeinii Jr Franklin (EG) 23:21.62 7:32
186 Malea Victor So Pleasant Valley 23:21.88 7:32
187 Kaydence Garrison So Will C. Wood 23:23.67 7:33
188 Olivia Halter Fr University City 23:24.43 7:33
189 Gabriela Perez Jr Rodriguez 23:26.55 7:34
190 Kaitlyn McCorkle So Buckingham Charter M 23:33.96 7:36
191 Grace Montgomery Fr Pleasant Valley 23:36.17 7:37
192 Alana Henden Sr Pacific Grove 23:37.19 7:37
193 Akane Shimoyoshi Jr Folsom 23:42.22 7:39
194 Lillian Flowers Jr Woodland Christian 23:42.28 7:39
195 Marisa Valdivia Jr Will C. Wood 23:43.94 7:39
196 Kara Victor Sr Pleasant Valley 23:46.28 7:40
197 Lauren Yerkes Jr Rocklin 23:46.4 7:40
198 Sidney Zimmerman Sr Acalanes 23:48.8 7:41
199 Lauren Edh Sr Turlock 23:49.15 7:41
200 CeCe Ochoa Sr Buckingham Charter M 23:50.99 7:42
201 Emmalee Rau Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:56.06 7:43
202 Ella Clinciu Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:56.44 7:43
203 Alexa Galicia So South Tahoe 23:57.68 7:44
204 Temara Fletcher Sr Cordova 23:58.11 7:44
205 Cierra Johnson Jr Roseville 23:58.18 7:44
206 Natalia Holmes Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 23:58.44 7:44
207 Karla Munoz Sr Edison 23:58.85 7:44
208 Nyla Alva Sr Orland 24:04.18 7:46
209 Kaitlyn Talbot Fr Woodland Christian 24:04.81 7:46
210 Noor Benny Sr Pacific Grove 24:09.11 7:47
211 Katelyn Wong Fr West Campus 24:14.92 7:49
212 Sofia Arana Fr Galt 24:16.25 7:50
213 Amelia Martinez Jr Orland 24:16.34 7:50
214 Michell Diaz-Flores Jr Edison 24:17.14 7:50
215 Alana Page Fr Lincoln-L 24:17.4 7:50
216 Mina Baldwin Sr Rocklin 24:21.54 7:51
217 Vibha Royal Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:23.54 7:52
218 Hannah Conover Sr Oak Ridge 24:24.43 7:52
219 Brianna Bjurstrom Fr West Campus 24:27.54 7:53
220 Adasia Watkins Jr Cordova 24:29.87 7:54
221 Ashley Horan Sr Buckingham Charter M 24:34.41 7:56
222 Sofia Ramos Sr Placer 24:36.1 7:56
223 Amaya Garcia So West Campus 24:36.49 7:56
224 Alison Weber So Paradise 24:36.68 7:56
225 Lauren Holcomb So Lincoln-L 24:44.77 7:59
226 Zada Arias Sr Galt 24:58.67 8:03
227 Sahian Saucedo Jr Orland 25:09.02 8:07
228 Maya Corral Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 25:09.06 8:07
229 Harman Kaur Sr Rodriguez 25:12.55 8:08
230 Emma Sporleder So Galt 25:13.22 8:08
231 Eva Tyannikov Fr West Campus 25:16.32 8:09
232 Riley Vigil Sr Christian Brothers 25:19 8:10
233 Aysha Craig So Acalanes 25:21.95 8:11
234 Sophia Garrett Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:22.63 8:11
235 Cass Lowe Jr Casa Roble 25:23.59 8:11
236 Paris Wu Sr Will C. Wood 25:24.88 8:12
237 Samantha Lingao Sr Christian Brothers 25:29.98 8:14
238 Maria Ramirez Sr Roseville 25:30.37 8:14
239 Iliana Becerra Sr Pleasant Grove 25:31.17 8:14
240 Kaitlyn Opperman Fr Pacific Grove 25:31.7 8:14
241 Catalina Manjarrez Sr Orland 25:36.39 8:16
242 Karlee Kelly So Pacific Grove 25:37.45 8:16
243 Belinda Brookins Sr Trinity 25:38.07 8:16
244 Kiera Odell Sr Foresthill 25:42.3 8:18
245 Daniela Lam Sr Pleasant Grove 25:42.76 8:18
246 Sofia Fernandez Jr Pleasant Grove 25:43.32 8:18
247 Alexis Hinojosa Sr Lincoln-L 25:46.46 8:19
248 Marley Everts Fr Lincoln-L 25:49.02 8:20
249 Jennifer Orozco So Delta 25:51.9 8:21
250 Lucy Cress Jr West Campus 25:52.04 8:21
251 Madeline Cramer Sr Colfax 25:58.48 8:23
252 Grace LaBudde Jr Colfax 25:58.73 8:23
253 Jessi Garrett So Pleasant Valley 25:59.44 8:23
254 Bereket Chapman So West Campus 26:01.3 8:24
255 Myrain Wright Sr Edison 26:03.79 8:24
256 Leila Burns Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 26:06.5 8:25
257 Emma Serpa So Delta 26:14.07 8:28
258 Natalia Sedano Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 26:14.23 8:28
259 Isabelle Nguyen Sr Pleasant Grove 26:16.2 8:28
260 Roxy Masson So Delta 26:23 8:31
261 Ashleigh Meltz Fr Foresthill 26:28.94 8:33
262 Angela Dong Sr Cordova 26:30.46 8:33
263 Patricia Hood Jr Pleasant Valley 26:31.54 8:33
264 Stephanie Sanchez Sr Marysville 26:45.99 8:38
265 Melanie MacDougall Fr Delta 26:48.17 8:39
266 Sarah Putney Sr Marysville 26:54.29 8:41
267 Paige Haworth Fr El Camino (Sacramento) 26:55.79 8:41
268 Shariyah Bolden Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 27:02.66 8:43
269 Kaleena Quintero Sr Chavez 27:03.04 8:44
270 Liz Heaton So Paradise 27:04.03 8:44
271 Lea Rivera So Chavez 27:07.09 8:45
272 Michelle Rodriguez Jr Florin 27:12.69 8:47
273 Aylin Reyes So Marysville 27:13.77 8:47
274 Lizbeth Godina Alv Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 27:16.22 8:48
275 Monica Jassal Jr West Campus 27:16.52 8:48
276 Ella Peterman Sr Pleasant Grove 27:32.66 8:53
277 Angelica Deneau Jr Edison 27:39.9 8:55
278 Emily Hu Sr Marysville 27:41.32 8:56
279 Maria Estrada Jr Argonaut 27:46.57 8:58
280 Diya Patel So Pleasant Valley 28:03.93 9:03
281 Emma Bickford Sr Rocklin 28:06.63 9:04
282 Emma Estrella Jr West Campus 28:23.2 9:09
283 Aniya Hart Sr Rio Linda 28:25.62 9:10
284 Paola Martinez Pena Jr Rio Linda 28:50.91 9:18
285 Yazda Cokgor Jr Colfax 29:16.71 9:27
286 Stephanie Cannales Sr Marysville 29:29.15 9:31
287 Kaylee Reinbold Jr Paradise 29:34.02 9:32
288 Haleigh Payne Sr Paradise 29:43.51 9:35
289 Krista Miner Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 30:22.79 9:48
290 Jerelyn Gallardo A Jr Florin 30:33.4 9:51
291 Amorina Martinez So Foothill (Sacramento) 31:55.41 10:18
292 Alice Phear Sr Edison 32:02.3 10:20
293 Rainah Sanati Fr Capital Christian 32:22.96 10:27
294 Abigail Harryman So Marysville 32:44.42 10:34
295 Carmina Suarez Jr Rio Linda 33:03.89 10:40
296 Arista Chauhan Jr Cordova 33:07.09 10:41
297 Winta Solomon Fr Capital Christian 34:01.17 10:58
298 Hannah Clingman So Capital Christian 40:00 12:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
8-6-3-2-1
Gap: 0:42
99:28
19:54
6:25
103 Emily Castles
So
19:32
6:18
12
Abby Carroll
Fr
19:40
6:21
17
Corinne DeJong
Jr
19:54
6:25
20
Norah Dulaney
Fr
20:08
6:30
25
Maggie Vazquez
Sr
20:14
6:32
29
Nellie Cox
Sr
20:36
6:39
41
Mia Di Genova
Sr
20:38
6:39
46
2 Piedmont
3-3-2-1-2
Gap: 1:30
99:01
19:48
6:23
104 Sophia Zalewski
Sr
18:44
6:03
4
Margaret Black
Sr
19:36
6:19
15
Aya Troyer
Jr
20:12
6:31
26
Ellie Black
So
20:14
6:32
28
Adri McAuliffe
Jr
20:15
6:32
31
Mara Lovric
So
20:38
6:39
45
Molly McWeeny
So
21:43
7:00
93
3 St Francis
12-8-5-4-3
Gap: 0:57
101:14
20:15
6:32
163 Claire Silva
So
19:41
6:21
19
Paige Quigley
Fr
19:54
6:25
21
Peyton Carson
So
20:23
6:35
33
Emma Hollenbach
Sr
20:37
6:39
43
Audrey Reyes
Sr
20:39
6:40
47
Elizabeth Cole
Sr
20:44
6:41
50
Molly Chambers
Jr
21:50
7:03
99
4 Cosumnes Oaks
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:41
101:16
20:15
6:32
181 Natalie Harper
Jr
19:19
6:14
8
Emily Eddy
Jr
19:34
6:19
14
Haley Borjas
Jr
20:34
6:38
40
Siena Baland
Fr
20:47
6:42
54
Annie Wendley
Sr
21:01
6:47
65
Tess Saphay
Jr
22:07
7:08
115
Eve Wendley
Fr
22:12
7:10
118
5 Lodi
11-11-9-6-5
Gap: 1:30
102:38
20:32
6:37
221 Carlee McCabe
Fr
19:41
6:21
18
Paris Heiser
Jr
20:28
6:36
35
Yasmin Melendrez
Sr
20:29
6:36
36
Frida Rodriguez
Jr
20:49
6:43
57
Audrey Garcia
Sr
21:11
6:50
75
Ella Waters
So
22:00
7:06
109
Diana Vargas
Jr
22:04
7:07
113
6 Spring Creek
4-7-8-7-6
Gap: 2:12
102:08
20:26
6:35
226 Kendra Lusk
Jr
19:00
6:08
6
Grace Florence
Jr
20:14
6:32
30
Rosemary Little
Sr
20:44
6:41
51
Macey Reed
Fr
20:58
6:46
63
Emma Campbell
Jr
21:12
6:50
76
Emma Little
Jr
21:18
6:52
80
Kiely Munson
Fr
21:20
6:53
82
7 Los Altos
7-10-10-9-7
Gap: 1:37
102:48
20:34
6:38
236 Riley Capuano
So
19:27
6:16
11
Lily Aronovitz
So
20:34
6:38
39
Sarah Kostka
So
20:41
6:40
49
Raquel Susko
Fr
21:02
6:47
67
Suzanne Guo
Jr
21:04
6:48
70
Shelli Lewis
So
21:26
6:55
85
Cameron Cox
So
21:45
7:01
96
8 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-3-8
Gap: 5:59
101:40
20:20
6:34
254 Abigail Fletcher
Jr
18:26
5:57
1
Ava Maier
So
18:43
6:02
3
Tiana Oliver
Jr
19:00
6:08
5
Abby Gladwell
Sr
21:07
6:49
71
Hannah Conover
Sr
24:24
7:52
174








9 Rodriguez
2-2-6-8-9
Gap: 3:30
102:16
20:27
6:36
268 Alexa Amador Trejo
So
18:37
6:00
2
Kate Kimball
Fr
19:16
6:13
7
Madeline Pitts
Fr
21:04
6:48
69
Kaitlene Ofilan
Fr
21:11
6:50
74
Nataliya Pyatkovska
So
22:08
7:08
116
Sophie Stubbert
So
22:11
7:09
117
Ariel Tenenbaum
Jr
22:17
7:11
121
10 Acalanes
6-3-7-10-10
Gap: 3:05
104:30
20:54
6:44
327 Nicole Frigon
Jr
19:21
6:15
9
Lauren Yee
So
19:26
6:16
10
Caroline Crossland
So
20:54
6:45
60
Lena Johnson
Jr
22:22
7:13
122
Samantha Swan
Sr
22:26
7:14
126
Sidney Zimmerman
Sr
23:49
7:41
159
Aysha Craig
So
25:22
8:11
187
11 Turlock
16-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:36
105:15
21:03
6:47
331 Fatima Chavez
Jr
20:16
6:32
32
Andrea Gonzalez
So
20:45
6:42
52
Eliana Moreno
So
21:02
6:47
66
Cynthia Varela
Jr
21:19
6:53
81
Sandra Tovar
Sr
21:52
7:03
100
Ashley Mendez
Sr
21:57
7:05
106
Kylee Redman
So
22:34
7:17
129
12 Lincoln (S)
9-12-12-13-12
Gap: 2:09
104:51
20:58
6:46
332 Skyler Tatum
So
19:34
6:19
13
Sofiya Ollamova
So
20:48
6:42
55
Kate Langley
Jr
21:14
6:51
79
Jillian Setness
Jr
21:31
6:57
90
Hannah Skelton
So
21:44
7:01
95
Marissa Jaime
Sr
22:02
7:07
112




13 Buena
14-9-11-11-13
Gap: 2:15
105:22
21:04
6:48
342 Genevieve Herrera
Jr
19:59
6:27
23
Quinn Lewis
Jr
20:06
6:29
24
Claire Trask
So
21:03
6:48
68
Alexa Turrubiartes
So
21:59
7:06
108
Ashlynn Ewing
Jr
22:14
7:10
119
Amaya Dzul
So
22:30
7:16
127
Cayden Ewing
So
22:31
7:16
128
14 University City
15-16-16-15-14
Gap: 2:26
107:28
21:30
6:56
425 Jenna O'Beirne
Fr
20:13
6:31
27
Erin McGee
Fr
21:13
6:51
77
Karina Roddey
Jr
21:28
6:55
87
Ivana Bustamante
So
21:54
7:04
103
Hannah Stiegler
So
22:40
7:19
131
Alexa Izazaga
So
23:13
7:29
148
Olivia Halter
Fr
23:24
7:33
152
15 Placer
23-19-15-16-15
Gap: 2:20
108:21
21:40
6:59
453 Addie Arsenith
So
20:47
6:42
53
Constance O'Neal
So
20:56
6:45
61
Alison Wright
Jr
21:07
6:49
72
Kate Haydon
Sr
22:24
7:14
125
Isabelle Hanson
Jr
23:07
7:27
142
Chloe Moore
Jr
23:19
7:31
149
Sofia Ramos
Sr
24:36
7:56
177
16 Pleasant Grove
22-16-14-14-16
Gap: 4:51
109:53
21:59
7:05
460 Mykell Bouwhuis
Sr
20:40
6:40
48
Allison Myers
Fr
20:49
6:43
56
Riana Azevedo
Jr
20:59
6:46
64
Zalea Bjorgum
Jr
21:54
7:04
102
Iliana Becerra
Sr
25:31
8:14
190
Daniela Lam
Sr
25:43
8:18
194
Sofia Fernandez
Jr
25:43
8:18
195
17 Will C. Wood
24-22-21-18-17
Gap: 2:31
109:26
21:53
7:04
498 Tea Troche-Jones
So
20:53
6:44
59
Carina Tupy
Jr
21:32
6:57
91
Diana Luu
So
21:43
7:00
92
Emma Howard
Jr
21:55
7:04
105
Kaydence Garrison
So
23:24
7:33
151
Marisa Valdivia
Jr
23:44
7:39
156
Paris Wu
Sr
25:25
8:12
188
18 Folsom
21-21-20-20-18
Gap: 2:19
110:01
22:00
7:06
508 Lauren Dudek
Fr
20:37
6:39
44
Emma Lawler
So
21:44
7:00
94
Kylie Crebar
Sr
21:53
7:03
101
Julia Blount
So
22:51
7:22
134
Amari Robb
So
22:57
7:24
135
Akane Shimoyoshi
Jr
23:42
7:39
155




19 Christian Brothers
13-18-17-17-19
Gap: 5:21
110:40
22:08
7:08
509 Alicia Romani
Fr
19:58
6:26
22
Michele Ratliff
So
21:29
6:56
88
Jenna Martinez
So
21:30
6:56
89
Paige Sparks
Jr
22:24
7:14
124
Riley Vigil
Sr
25:19
8:10
186
Samantha Lingao
Sr
25:30
8:14
189




20 Rocklin
10-15-18-19-20
Gap: 4:42
111:06
22:13
7:10
537 Annalise Gonzales
Jr
19:39
6:20
16
Alexis Barone
So
21:21
6:53
83
Nayana Singh
Jr
21:57
7:05
107
Lauren Yerkes
Jr
23:46
7:40
158
Mina Baldwin
Sr
24:22
7:51
173
Emma Bickford
Sr
28:07
9:04
216




21 El Camino (Sacramento)
17-14-19-21-21
Gap: 3:30
112:16
22:27
7:15
554 Claire Chaves
Jr
20:27
6:36
34
Abi McLean
Sr
20:52
6:44
58
Sara Miller
So
23:05
7:27
141
Emmalee Rau
Fr
23:56
7:43
160
Ella Clinciu
Fr
23:56
7:43
161
Natalia Holmes
Sr
23:58
7:44
164
Maya Corral
Jr
25:09
8:07
183
22 South Tahoe
25-20-22-22-22
Gap: 3:02
111:51
22:22
7:13
571 Tinley Sweeney
Fr
20:56
6:45
62
Evelyn Bennett
Fr
21:10
6:50
73
Eliana Carney
Sr
22:37
7:18
130
Kayli-Ann Sanchez
Fr
23:10
7:28
144
Alexa Galicia
So
23:58
7:44
162








23 Sutter
26-24-23-23-23
Gap: 1:51
111:31
22:18
7:12
576 Dara Schmidt
So
21:14
6:51
78
Gracie Scritchfield
So
21:49
7:02
97
Perla Martinez
Jr
22:23
7:13
123
Lexington Delozier
Sr
23:01
7:26
138
Kaylee Duncan
So
23:05
7:27
140








24 Pleasant Valley
20-25-24-24-24
Gap: 3:00
113:46
22:45
7:20
627 Asha Lal
So
20:37
6:39
42
Kelsey Roach
Jr
23:03
7:26
139
Madison Kalberer
Jr
23:08
7:28
143
Malea Victor
So
23:22
7:32
150
Grace Montgomery
Fr
23:36
7:37
153
Kara Victor
Sr
23:46
7:40
157
Jessi Garrett
So
25:59
8:23
202
25 Galt
30-27-25-25-25
Gap: 3:04
115:16
23:03
7:26
678 Cheyenne Ullrich
Fr
21:55
7:04
104
Madison Petersen
Sr
22:01
7:06
110
Julie Sporleder
Fr
22:06
7:08
114
Sofia Arana
Fr
24:16
7:50
169
Zada Arias
Sr
24:59
8:03
181
Emma Sporleder
So
25:13
8:08
184




26 Orland
18-23-26-26-26
Gap: 4:40
116:43
23:21
7:32
688 Anjaneesa Ward
Jr
20:29
6:37
37
Yuri Camarena
Jr
22:44
7:20
133
Nyla Alva
Sr
24:04
7:46
166
Amelia Martinez
Jr
24:16
7:50
170
Sahian Saucedo
Jr
25:09
8:07
182
Catalina Manjarrez
Sr
25:36
8:16
192




27 Pacific Grove
19-26-27-28-27
Gap: 5:08
119:25
23:53
7:42
743 Caroline Coen
Jr
20:30
6:37
38
Alana Henden
Sr
23:37
7:37
154
Noor Benny
Sr
24:09
7:47
167
Kaitlyn Opperman
Fr
25:32
8:14
191
Karlee Kelly
So
25:37
8:16
193








28 Colfax
32-30-28-27-28
Gap: 3:42
117:35
23:31
7:35
748 Emma Sanders
Sr
22:16
7:11
120
Gabriella Biittner
Fr
22:58
7:25
136
Mari Ziegler
Fr
23:11
7:29
145
Rose Forbes
Sr
23:12
7:29
147
Madeline Cramer
Sr
25:58
8:23
200
Grace LaBudde
Jr
25:59
8:23
201
Yazda Cokgor
Jr
29:17
9:27
217
29 Delta
27-28-30-30-29
Gap: 5:01
123:02
24:36
7:56
839 Alma Gonzalez
Jr
21:22
6:53
84
Elle Hollinger
So
23:11
7:29
146
Jennifer Orozco
So
25:52
8:21
198
Emma Serpa
So
26:14
8:28
205
Roxy Masson
So
26:23
8:31
206
Melanie MacDougall
Fr
26:48
8:39
209




30 Cordova
28-29-29-29-30
Gap: 11:39
129:33
25:55
8:22
856 Michaela Laret
Jr
21:28
6:55
86
Temara Fletcher
Sr
23:58
7:44
163
Adasia Watkins
Jr
24:30
7:54
176
Angela Dong
Sr
26:30
8:33
207
Arista Chauhan
Jr
33:07
10:41
224








30 Lincoln-L
31-33-31-31-30
Gap: 3:48
122:39
24:32
7:55
856 Celise Pacheco
Fr
22:01
7:06
111
Alana Page
Fr
24:17
7:50
172
Lauren Holcomb
So
24:45
7:59
180
Alexis Hinojosa
Sr
25:46
8:19
196
Marley Everts
Fr
25:49
8:20
197








32 West Campus
35-35-34-32-32
Gap: 1:37
124:27
24:53
8:02
905 Katelyn Wong
Fr
24:15
7:49
168
Brianna Bjurstrom
Fr
24:28
7:53
175
Amaya Garcia
So
24:36
7:56
178
Eva Tyannikov
Fr
25:16
8:09
185
Lucy Cress
Jr
25:52
8:21
199
Bereket Chapman
So
26:01
8:24
203
Monica Jassal
Jr
27:17
8:48
213
33 Paradise
29-32-32-33-33
Gap: 7:54
132:48
26:34
8:34
927 Alandra Swangler
Sr
21:49
7:02
98
Alison Weber
So
24:37
7:56
179
Liz Heaton
So
27:04
8:44
211
Kaylee Reinbold
Jr
29:34
9:32
219
Haleigh Payne
Sr
29:44
9:35
220








34 Capital Christian
33-31-33-34-34
Gap: 17:16
152:07
30:25
9:49
942 Natalie Headrick
Jr
22:44
7:20
132
Mikayla McDaniel
So
22:59
7:25
137
Rainah Sanati
Fr
32:23
10:27
222
Winta Solomon
Fr
34:01
10:58
225
Hannah Clingman
So
40:00
12:54
226








35 Edison
34-34-35-35-35
Gap: 8:03
134:02
26:48
8:39
975 Karla Munoz
Sr
23:59
7:44
165
Michell Diaz-Flores
Jr
24:17
7:50
171
Myrain Wright
Sr
26:04
8:24
204
Angelica Deneau
Jr
27:40
8:55
214
Alice Phear
Sr
32:02
10:20
221








36 Marysville
36-36-36-36-36
Gap: 2:43
138:05
27:37
8:54
1063 Stephanie Sanchez
Sr
26:46
8:38
208
Sarah Putney
Sr
26:54
8:41
210
Aylin Reyes
So
27:14
8:47
212
Emily Hu
Sr
27:41
8:56
215
Stephanie Cannales
Sr
29:29
9:31
218
Abigail Harryman
So
32:44
10:34
223




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Klos So Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:20.65 5:36
2 Riley Chamberlain So Del Oro 17:29.02 5:38
3 Lauren Soobrian Fr Los Altos 17:49.27 5:45 1/1 1/10 3/42
4 Taylor Jones Fr Arroyo Grande 18:02.6 5:49
5 Anna Weirich Jr Harker 18:04.52 5:50
6 Penelope Smerdon Jr Reno 18:06.52 5:50
7 Anna Vogtmann Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:21.93 5:55
8 Carissa Buchholz Sr South Tahoe 18:24.9 5:56
9 Maya Mason Fr San Francisco Univer 18:26.65 5:57
10 Sophia Karperos Sr Rio Americano 18:32.39 5:59
11 Grace Lathrop So Whitney 18:32.64 5:59
12 Isabella Alviz So College Park 18:34.74 6:00
13 Ellie Buckley Fr Campolindo 18:35.37 6:00
14 Carley Legenbauer Sr Damonte Ranch 18:37.45 6:00
15 Malia Gay Jr Christian Brothers 18:40.46 6:01
16 Alicia Hober Sr Campolindo 18:41.27 6:02
17 Aiyana Lawler So College Park 18:41.84 6:02
18 Jenna LeNay So Arroyo Grande 18:42.25 6:02
19 Sophie Sims So Chico 18:46.6 6:03
20 Julia Heckey Jr McClatchy 18:50.8 6:05
21 Lisa Irvine Sr Woodcreek 18:51.48 6:05
22 Sofia Tavella So San Ramon Valley 18:52.95 6:05
23 Sara Sabra Sr Western Sierra Colle 18:54.28 6:06
24 Mary Deeik Jr Vintage 18:54.44 6:06
25 Allyson Kim Sr Henry Jackson 18:54.76 6:06
26 Grace Gaddy Jr University Prep 18:59.83 6:08
27 Sophie Pelletier Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:03.4 6:09
28 Katie Kopec Fr Whitney 19:04.8 6:09
29 Molly Dreher Sr McClatchy 19:08.08 6:10
30 Sierra Ransweiler Sr San Ramon Valley 19:09.1 6:11
31 Kaylee Barnes So Rio Americano 19:09.92 6:11
32 Brooke Giorgi Sr Whitney 19:10.2 6:11
33 Olivia Schlieman Fr Rio Americano 19:10.27 6:11
34 Sarah Sewell Jr Henry Jackson 19:11.38 6:11
35 Maya Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:14.2 6:12
36 Lindsey Reed So College Park 19:15.1 6:13
37 Emily Aronhalt So Inderkum 19:17.25 6:13
38 Marena Middleton Sr Damonte Ranch 19:18.31 6:14
39 Grace Reed Fr College Park 19:18.32 6:14
40 Thalia Arrate Fr Reno 19:21.98 6:15
41 Katie Newton Jr Rio Americano 19:22.39 6:15
42 Cameron Bader Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:23.03 6:15
43 Katie Senn So Bishop O'Dowd 19:24.89 6:16
44 Luci Lambert Jr Sacred Heart Prep 19:25.64 6:16
45 Hannah Wirth Jr Del Oro 19:27.24 6:17
46 Anna Skoog Sr Henry Jackson 19:28.31 6:17
47 Arabella Edler Jr Arroyo Grande 19:31.2 6:18
48 Sanya Gowda So Folsom 19:32.61 6:18
49 Alyssa Escay Sr Rio Americano 19:34.37 6:19
50 Anna McNatt Fr McClatchy 19:35.47 6:19
51 Hailey Wurzbach So Vacaville 19:36.83 6:20
52 Nahkia Clements Sr Chico 19:39.42 6:20
53 Madeleine Liem Jr California (San Ramon) 19:39.46 6:20
54 Una Griffith So Chico 19:40.18 6:21
55 Alexandra Miller Jr Granite Bay 19:40.22 6:21
56 Megan Schreck So Nevada Union 19:40.73 6:21
57 Grace Coleman Sr San Ramon Valley 19:40.76 6:21
58 Mia Marsh Sr California (San Ramon) 19:40.8 6:21
59 Lilja Chung So Windsor 19:41.93 6:21
60 Grace Dudley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:45.41 6:22
61 Emilie Merz So Del Oro 19:51.11 6:24
62 Sephora Wontor Jr Nevada Union 19:51.48 6:24
63 Natalie Eppler So Whitney 19:52.08 6:25
64 Sabrina Jackson Jr Carlmont 19:53.18 6:25
65 Emily Miller So San Ramon Valley 19:53.39 6:25
66 Lucy Prieto Jr Rio Americano 19:54.04 6:25
67 Jessica Becker Jr Whitney 19:54.34 6:25
68 Rize Oliveira Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:54.38 6:25
69 Kadie Kong So Oakmont 19:54.85 6:25
70 Tamara Hernandez Jr Vintage 19:55.5 6:26
71 Isabella Hochschild Jr San Francisco Univer 19:56.1 6:26
72 Chloe Jeppson Jr Del Oro 19:57.31 6:26
73 Samantha Turtle Jr Carlmont 19:58.58 6:27
74 Xiana Avalos Sr Oakmont 19:59.48 6:27
75 Kaiya Pena Fr Woodcreek 20:00.22 6:27
76 Melina McKee Jr Woodcreek 20:02.06 6:28
77 Athena Nooney Jr San Francisco Univer 20:03.39 6:28
78 Emma Flynn Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:04.85 6:29
79 Mandy Hitchcock Sr Carlmont 20:05.59 6:29
80 Samantha Barry Sr Woodcreek 20:05.97 6:29
81 Simone Long So San Ramon Valley 20:07.2 6:29
82 Jasmine Cassidy Jr Carlmont 20:07.48 6:30
83 Jenica Lynch So Reno 20:08.1 6:30
84 Mia Hirsch So Oakmont 20:08.6 6:30
85 Mackenzie Morgan Jr Nevada Union 20:10.36 6:30
86 Bianca Pierrat Sr Campolindo 20:13.17 6:31
87 Amber Elias Sr Vintage 20:13.99 6:32
88 Quinn Guthrie Fr Campolindo 20:14.05 6:32
89 Emily Martin Jr San Ramon Valley 20:14.97 6:32
90 Grace Pierce Jr Whitney 20:14.98 6:32
91 Grace McGuckin So Granite Bay 20:16.1 6:32
92 Kirsten Ransford Jr Whitney 20:16.4 6:32
93 Della Molina So Chico 20:18.88 6:33
94 Peyton Fisher So Oakmont 20:19.28 6:33
95 Quinn Wells Fr Damonte Ranch 20:19.93 6:34
96 Anastasia Busby Sr Vintage 20:20.89 6:34
97 Cali Reese So Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:21.78 6:34
98 Ellicia La Madrid Jr Oakmont 20:24.32 6:35
99 Serena Tate Jr University Prep 20:25.94 6:35
100 Fiona Edler Fr Arroyo Grande 20:26.61 6:36
101 Ashlyn Kwan Jr Carlmont 20:27.57 6:36
102 Leila Sulentic Jr San Francisco Univer 20:28.18 6:36
103 Ava Carlstrom So Reno 20:28.89 6:36
104 Olivia Zanni So Woodcreek 20:29.5 6:37
105 Carly Cabrera Jr Inderkum 20:29.76 6:37
106 Paige Medrano So Arroyo Grande 20:30.55 6:37
107 Josephine Borsetto Jr Vintage 20:32.5 6:38
108 Kaitlyn Curran So San Ramon Valley 20:33.27 6:38
109 Maya Blodgett So Carlmont 20:33.68 6:38
110 Carsen Quintero So Chico 20:34.27 6:38
111 Hannah Elenteny So Bishop O'Dowd 20:34.85 6:38
112 Ava Parker So Arroyo Grande 20:35.5 6:39
113 Sydney Roberts Jr Campolindo 20:37.6 6:39
114 Zoe Theulier Fr Campolindo 20:37.95 6:39
115 Kalea Fong Sr Bishop O'Dowd 20:41.15 6:40
116 Janie Morganroth So Sacred Heart Prep 20:43.43 6:41
117 Marissa Lumpkin So San Francisco Univer 20:43.59 6:41
118 Emily Fenner Jr Inderkum 20:45.06 6:42
119 Camille Combrink Sr McClatchy 20:45.48 6:42
120 Hannah Crone So El Dorado 20:46.41 6:42
121 Clara Klug Jr Woodcreek 20:46.64 6:42
122 Angela Zhou So Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:46.9 6:42
123 Elizabeth Richey Fr Woodcreek 20:48.23 6:43
124 Ava Cardwell So Rio Americano 20:50.08 6:43
125 Sydnie Nutter So San Ramon Valley 20:51.19 6:44
126 Sophie Garcia So San Francisco Univer 20:51.56 6:44
127 Vanessa Lopez Fr Damonte Ranch 20:52.36 6:44
128 Isabella Whitten So Bishop O'Dowd 20:52.72 6:44
129 Avery Covington Fr Del Oro 20:53.4 6:44
130 Iresh Molina So Chico 20:54.98 6:45
131 Julianna Agol Jr Henry Jackson 20:55.06 6:45
132 Eloise Crosthwait So San Ramon Valley 20:55.96 6:45
133 Lucy Wadsworth Jr San Francisco Univer 20:58.49 6:46
134 Hannah Cusworth Jr University Prep 20:58.83 6:46
135 Abby Carter Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:59.48 6:46
136 Amanda Harris Jr Chico 20:59.99 6:46
137 Veronica Roseborough Sr Carlmont 21:01.42 6:47
138 Julia Snelling Fr Granite Bay 21:01.65 6:47
139 Olivia Johnson Fr McClatchy 21:01.65 6:47
140 Lois Sison So Oakmont 21:01.98 6:47
141 Jessica Chisar Fr College Park 21:02.86 6:47
142 Amilina Blas Jr Del Campo 21:03.75 6:48
143 Camille Yabu Fr Campolindo 21:05.51 6:48
144 Miriam Gonzalez Sr California (San Ramon) 21:05.64 6:48
145 Marlo Taylor So College Park 21:08.97 6:49
146 Becky Klusnick Jr Granite Bay 21:11.43 6:50
147 Lucy Paynter So Sacred Heart Prep 21:12.19 6:50
148 Nadia Lim So San Francisco Univer 21:12.49 6:50
149 Ashley Carey Jr Del Oro 21:15.89 6:52
150 Emily Leschin Fr Sacred Heart Prep 21:16.44 6:52
151 Lucy Hurlbut Jr San Francisco Univer 21:17.45 6:52
152 Christina Long Fr Sacred Heart Prep 21:18.83 6:53
153 Meagan Saunders Jr University Prep 21:19.62 6:53
154 Elizabeth Dalebout Jr Arroyo Grande 21:20.73 6:53
155 Miriam Bacigalupi Jr Carlmont 21:21.51 6:53
156 Isabelle Moret Fr Branham 21:21.87 6:54
157 Jenna Barba Sr Del Oro 21:22.94 6:54
158 Molly McGrath Sr Napa 21:23.51 6:54
159 Ellie Sellman So Bishop O'Dowd 21:25.48 6:55
160 Maggie Chapin So Vintage 21:26.19 6:55
161 Unique Hartke Fr Oakmont 21:26.2 6:55
162 Ryen Blanco Fr Granite Bay 21:26.92 6:55
163 Helena Rowe Sr Reno 21:27.99 6:55
164 Destiny Rodis Jr Rosemont 21:28.85 6:56
165 Faith Johnson Sr California (San Ramon) 21:29.6 6:56
166 Jocelyn Bautista Jr Damonte Ranch 21:30.35 6:56
167 Midori Lewis So California (San Ramon) 21:30.86 6:56
168 Kaylyn Ibarra Jr Damonte Ranch 21:31.37 6:57
169 Alma Ramirez Sr Nevada Union 21:31.71 6:57
170 Natalie Elenteny So Bishop O'Dowd 21:34.44 6:58
171 Zorah Chappel So Bishop O'Dowd 21:35.09 6:58
172 Mackenzie Jones Sr San Francisco Univer 21:37.93 6:59
173 Jessica Rosiak Jr Campolindo 21:38.99 6:59
174 Avery Friedrichsen So Henry Jackson 21:47.05 7:02
175 Megan Cubiss So Branham 21:47.49 7:02
176 Alexis Monk Sr Vacaville 21:47.93 7:02
177 Mollie King So Bishop O'Dowd 21:52.54 7:03
178 Grace McDaniel Sr Bear River 21:54.87 7:04
179 Grace Billingsley Sr Bear River 21:57.44 7:05
180 Ahnali Wisniewski So Vintage 21:57.49 7:05
181 Wrong Bib2 Vintage 21:58.97 7:05
182 Michelle Wee So McClatchy 21:59.55 7:06
183 Haelee Chung So Campolindo 22:00.06 7:06
184 Larissa Yee So McClatchy 22:01.22 7:06
185 Sabrina Terando Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 22:05.42 7:08
186 Carly Kern So California (San Ramon) 22:07.19 7:08
187 Jessica Ridgeway Sr Del Oro 22:08.76 7:09
188 Caitlyn Sullivan So Nevada Union 22:14.9 7:11
189 Jenny Lin So California (San Ramon) 22:19 7:12
190 Olivia Correia So McClatchy 22:20.25 7:12
191 Megan Teel Jr El Dorado 22:20.77 7:13
192 Sadie Grode Sr Henry Jackson 22:24.5 7:14
193 Alisa Rossetti Sr Del Oro 22:25.75 7:14
194 Clara Nordahl Fr Mira Loma 22:34.19 7:17
195 Liz Scharf Fr Inderkum 22:43.54 7:20
196 Chloe Stare Sr Del Campo 22:45.54 7:20
197 Astrid Schilpp Sr Del Campo 22:45.62 7:21
198 Anna Nicholas Jr Inderkum 22:54.33 7:23
199 Katie Hardwicke Jr Rio Americano 22:57.24 7:24
200 Elyse Dyke So Del Campo 22:58.11 7:25
201 Hailey Pedersen Jr Damonte Ranch 23:05.24 7:27
202 Leticia Mayorga Jr Armijo 23:05.27 7:27
203 Lizeth Melo-Hernan So El Dorado 23:09.1 7:28
204 Chelsea Herron So Bear River 23:10.27 7:28
205 Andie Franco So Branham 23:10.33 7:28
206 Brecken Bartells So Inderkum 23:14.27 7:30
207 Dylan Miller Fr El Dorado 23:17.15 7:31
208 Elaina Wargala Jr Bear River 23:18.98 7:31
209 Deanna Trieu Sr Western Sierra Colle 23:21.32 7:32
210 Sophia Doerfert Sr Vacaville 23:21.43 7:32
211 Avery Mannion Fr Mira Loma 23:22.11 7:32
212 Florentina Martinez Jr Armijo 23:29.64 7:35
213 Sophia Nardozzi Fr Del Campo 23:30.39 7:35
214 Kyleigh Gibbons Jr Mira Loma 23:35.44 7:37
215 Nicole Macres Sr Granite Bay 23:36.33 7:37
216 Marian Supapo Fr Armijo 23:42.62 7:39
217 Chiara Cavasassi Sr Del Campo 23:46.43 7:40
218 Laura Ivie Sr Oakmont 23:48.19 7:41
219 Stephnie Shen Fr Inderkum 23:54.41 7:43
220 Jayden Smith Jr Granite Bay 24:04.6 7:46
221 Cassidy Call Jr Western Sierra Colle 24:14.22 7:49
222 Annette Sanchez Jr Napa 24:18.26 7:50
223 Kimberly Moreno Jr Napa 24:21.51 7:51
224 Madison Fahning Sr Del Oro 24:33.48 7:55
225 Grace Sedgley Jr Napa 24:53.64 8:02
226 Anna Ghisletta Sr Napa 24:55.77 8:03
227 Isabella Bustillos Fr Mira Loma 25:21.92 8:11
228 Sofia Feliciano So Mira Loma 25:28.67 8:13
229 Alice Herston Jr Armijo 25:43.99 8:18
230 Larissa Beauchamp Sr Mira Loma 25:55.53 8:22
231 Eva Shaw Sr Granite Bay 26:25.17 8:31
232 Keegan Summers Fr Del Campo 26:49.29 8:39
233 Annaliese Canafe Jr Mira Loma 26:58.13 8:42
234 Abigail Canafe Sr Mira Loma 27:19.82 8:49
235 Grace Repan Jr Del Campo 27:31.93 8:53
236 Brianna Wood Sr Western Sierra Colle 28:34.34 9:13
237 Mary Wiederhold Sr Granite Bay 29:32.03 9:32
238 Sara Borchert Jr Bear River 30:51.06 9:57
239 Stefani Drayton Jr Bear River 31:34.86 10:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.