McClatchy Results from the Flame Invitational at Lodi Lake on 9/1/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bagby, Sophie Jr V 22:51 7:22 3.1 42/184 5/7 5/7 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brown, Jillian So V 20:19 6:33 3.1 6/184 1/7 1/7 6/23
Grove, Elisabeth Fr Fr 13:49 7:05 1.95 12/83 1/5 1/7 7/16 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Guerra, Alexis Fr Fr 23:43 12:10 1.95 83/83 5/5 7/7 7/7
Haarmeyer, Marian Fr Fr 15:27 7:55 1.95 38/83 2/5 3/7 9/14
Hansen, Shyla So V 22:08 7:08 3.1 26/184 4/7 4/7 2/19
Khoe, Jasmin So V 20:51 6:44 3.1 10/184 2/7 2/7 2/23
Larson, Jordan Fr Fr 22:51 11:43 1.95 82/83 4/5 6/7 9/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lieng, Juelline So So 14:58 7:41 1.95 36/99 1/2 2/7 15/19
Louie, Katherine Fr Fr 15:28 7:56 1.95 39/83 3/5 4/7 6/11 You ROCK! (PG)
Morgan, Sierra Sr V 21:59 7:05 3.1 24/184 3/7 3/7 2/21 24:18
(2:19,9.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ni, Taili Jr V 23:32 7:35 3.1 54/184 7/7 7/7 2/12 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Riley, Anna So V 22:54 7:23 3.1 44/184 6/7 6/7 1/13
Sun, Anci So So 15:34 7:59 1.95 46/99 2/2 5/7 13/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/16 108:08
2:32
3.1 6:59 6:33 7:22 97 6:41 Jillian Brown (5), Jasmin Khoe (8), Sierra Morgan (22), Shyla Hansen (24), Sophie Bagby (38)
Fr 1st 5 5/7 91:18
9:54
1.95 9:22 7:05 12:10 152 6:46 Elisabeth Grove (8), Marian Haarmeyer (27), Katherine Louie (28), Jordan Larson (44), Alexis Guerra (45)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassidy Daley So LODI 19:20 6:14
2 Jennifer Ramos Sr BUHACH COLON 20:01 6:27
3 Samantha Smith So SONORA 20:01 6:27
4 Mia Knipper Jr LINDEN 20:03 6:28
5 Andrea Haro Jr COSUMNES OAK 20:10 6:30
6 Jillian Brown So McClatchy 20:19 6:33 1/7 1/7 6/23
7 Evie Borchard Sr WOODLAND 20:22 6:34
8 Kristen Turner So SUMMERVILLE 20:30 6:37
9 Katie Westerterp Jr LODI 20:46 6:42
10 Jasmin Khoe So McClatchy 20:51 6:44 2/7 2/7 2/23
11 Jackie Herrera Jr RIVERBANK 20:55 6:45
12 Adriana Rosales Jr RIVERBANK 20:58 6:46
13 Brenley Noori Sr LODI 20:58 6:46
14 Sydney Olagaray Jr LODI 21:00 6:46
15 Kaylee Sedler Jr BRET HARTE 21:14 6:51
16 Natalie Alvarez Jr WOODLAND 21:27 6:55
17 Adriana Delucchi So ESCALON 21:28 6:55
18 Carmen Crosby Sr CALAVERAS 21:29 6:56
19 Xochitl Mellor Sr LODI 21:38 6:59
20 Julie Burrall Sr ELK GROVE 21:52 7:03
21 Diana Torres Jr SHELDON 21:53 7:04
22 Angie Martinez Sr LINCOLN (S) 21:56 7:05
23 Meriam Haile Sr TOKAY 21:59 7:05
24 Sierra Morgan Sr McClatchy 21:59 7:05 3/7 3/7 2/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Audrey Foulk Jr COSUMNES OAK 22:00 7:06
26 Shyla Hansen So McClatchy 22:08 7:08 4/7 4/7 2/19
27 Jocelyn Rosales Sr RIVERBANK 22:12 7:10
28 Kayla Clarin Sr BEAR CREEK 22:13 7:10
29 Haley Heryford Sr BRET HARTE 22:14 7:10
30 Olivia Calderon Sr BEAR CREEK 22:18 7:12
31 Kaitlyn Davis So LINCOLN (S) 22:20 7:12
32 Kristine Giordano Jr SHELDON 22:21 7:13
33 Sierra Lionudakis So ESCALON 22:22 7:13
34 Regina Story Sr LINCOLN (S) 22:22 7:13
35 Michaela Grubb Sr ELK GROVE 22:27 7:15
36 Kadie Jacobsen So BUHACH COLON 22:29 7:15
37 Shelby Jones Sr LINCOLN (S) 22:30 7:15
38 Jessica Bettencourt Jr RIPON 22:32 7:16
39 Yuliana Landeros Jr SHELDON 22:39 7:18
40 Yvonne Silva Jr BUHACH COLON 22:46 7:21
41 Kassandra Corrigan Jr SHELDON 22:46 7:21
42 Sophie Bagby Jr McClatchy 22:51 7:22 5/7 5/7 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Bekah Brown Jr RIPON 22:52 7:23
44 Anna Riley So McClatchy 22:54 7:23 6/7 6/7 1/13
45 Madison Gritsch Sr LODI 22:56 7:24
46 Jonel Surratt Sr RIPON 22:58 7:25
47 Katie O'connor Jr LODI 23:00 7:25
48 Jessica Guerra Jr LINCOLN (S) 23:03 7:26
49 Paulina Vega Sr WOODLAND 23:12 7:29
50 Jaime Allen Jr ELK GROVE 23:17 7:31
51 Gina Retana Jr RIVERBANK 23:18 7:31
52 Jessica Quintero Sr BUHACH COLON 23:21 7:32
53 Catherine Mccloud Jr PIONEER 23:21 7:32
54 Taili Ni Jr McClatchy 23:32 7:35 7/7 7/7 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Tori Winslow Jr COSUMNES OAK 23:33 7:36
56 Mercedes Langfeldt Jr SONORA 23:35 7:36
57 Anna Hemersillo Fr RIPON 23:36 7:37
58 Molly Bencomo Jr WOODLAND 23:36 7:37
59 Heather Bally Sr PIONEER 23:40 7:38
60 Kira Torretto Jr TRACY 23:50 7:41
61 Marcia Leon Sr SHELDON 23:53 7:42
62 Janelle Giuntoli Jr ESCALON 24:01 7:45
63 Laura Mcintosh Sr BUHACH COLON 24:10 7:48
64 Sarahy Cisneros So BUHACH COLON 24:11 7:48
65 Isabel Houghton Sr BRET HARTE 24:18 7:50
66 Sara Sanders Jr WOODLAND 24:19 7:51
67 Jessica Carmona Fr RIPON 24:20 7:51
68 Samatha Cuddy So ESCALON 24:20 7:51
69 Angela Duran Sr RIVERBANK 24:22 7:52
70 Paola Rodriguez Jr LINCOLN (S) 24:23 7:52
71 Emily Willer So BUHACH COLON 24:24 7:52
72 Amy Yeoman Sr SHELDON 24:26 7:53
73 Brittany Sansoni Jr TRACY 24:26 7:53
74 Aimee Felix Sr RIVERBANK 24:27 7:53
75 Sam Schmidt Sr LODI 24:27 7:53
76 Tania Landeros Jr SHELDON 24:35 7:56
77 Mandy Salgado Jr SHELDON 24:35 7:56
78 Yvonne Serrano So RIPON 24:40 7:57
79 Alisa Bentley Sr CALAVERAS 24:49 8:00
80 Jesssica Hernandez Sr RIPON 24:49 8:00
81 Sandra Ramirez Jr BUHACH COLON 24:49 8:00
82 Lauren Opsehl Sr SUMMERVILLE 24:55 8:02
83 Kaylee Andres Sr WOODLAND 24:58 8:03
84 Team Ld29 LD-1 TEAM 1 25:10 8:07
85 Michaela Zuber Jr SHELDON 25:16 8:09
86 Maribel Lopez Sr RIVERBANK 25:24 8:12
87 Katie Harrison Jr BRET HARTE 25:28 8:13
88 Natori Burgess Jr ELK GROVE 25:41 8:17
89 Sarah Mancina Sr SACRAMENTO C 25:48 8:19
90 Teresa Garcia Jr LINCOLN (S) 25:54 8:21
91 Catherine Knapp Sr LINDEN 26:04 8:25
92 Kelsie Scott Jr SONORA 26:19 8:29
93 Monique Murrita So RIPON 26:31 8:33
94 Analucia Fenandez Sr ESCALON 26:31 8:33
95 Jill Cougars Jr ESCALON 26:34 8:34
96 Summer Backster Jr RIPON 26:35 8:35
97 Isabel Lawrence Jr BUHACH COLON 26:37 8:35
98 Danielle Dodson Jr BUHACH COLON 26:44 8:37
99 Vanessa Amezcua Sr BUHACH COLON 26:44 8:37
100 Nicolette Nelson Sr SUMMERVILLE 26:49 8:39
101 Jazelle Prado Jr WESTON RANCH 27:05 8:44
102 Taylor Santin Jr COSUMNES OAK 27:08 8:45
103 Candice Punzalan Jr BEAR CREEK 27:11 8:46
104 Colbi Eads Sr BRET HARTE 27:11 8:46
105 Morgan Colborn Jr CALAVERAS 27:13 8:47
106 Elizabeth Hechtman Jr PIONEER 27:15 8:47
107 Alissa Vickers Sr RIPON 27:22 8:50
108 Megan Colborn Jr CALAVERAS 27:22 8:50
109 Tina Ortiz Jr ELK GROVE 27:26 8:51
110 Angelica Chang Jr WESTON RANCH 27:29 8:52
111 Brianna Luna Jr BUHACH COLON 27:30 8:52
112 Leyre Mene Jr BRET HARTE 27:36 8:54
113 Michelle Bua Sr TOKAY 27:37 8:55
114 Aisling Mooney Jr SONORA 27:39 8:55
115 Jordyn Rohrabaugh Sr BRET HARTE 27:50 8:59
116 Chelscie Pacheco Jr LODI 27:52 8:59
117 Andrea Moreno Sr RIPON 27:53 9:00
118 Elizabeth Clark Jr RIPON 27:57 9:01
119 Victoria Pritchard Jr LODI 28:32 9:12
120 Santa monica Malagon Jr LODI 28:32 9:12
121 Samantha Debie Sr SHELDON 28:33 9:13
122 Kelly Sheridan Jr LODI 28:43 9:16
123 Taylor Amandon Jr RIPON 28:46 9:17
124 Emily Mcpherson Jr COSUMNES OAK 28:53 9:19
125 Marisa Lim Sr TOKAY 28:54 9:19
126 Anne Baglione Sr ESCALON 28:56 9:20
127 Hannah Beeler Jr ESCALON 29:04 9:23
128 Alexa Olvera Jr BUHACH COLON 29:09 9:24
129 Jaimey Homen Jr ESCALON 29:19 9:27
130 Madeleine Dragun Jr SONORA 29:25 9:29
131 Jennifer Long Sr WOODLAND 29:37 9:33
132 Jazmin Ordanez Jr TRACY 29:50 9:37
133 Kobi Azana Jr TRACY 29:55 9:39
134 Samantha Macedo Jr RIPON 30:01 9:41
135 Amanda Campbell So RIPON 30:05 9:42
136 Eliana Alvarez Jr BUHACH COLON 30:11 9:44
137 Grethel Martinez Sr BEAR CREEK 30:16 9:46
138 Elizabeth Baseman Sr CALAVERAS 30:21 9:47
139 Leticia Reyes Sr BUHACH COLON 30:25 9:49
140 Carrissa Cortez Jr BUHACH COLON 30:42 9:54
141 Kendra Huntley Sr ESCALON 30:44 9:55
142 Vanessa Hernandez Sr LODI 30:48 9:56
143 Tatiana Stevenson Sr TOKAY 30:51 9:57
144 Sara Brannan Sr WESTON RANCH 30:54 9:58
145 Brianda Meza Sr ESCALON 30:55 9:58
146 Alejandra Torres Jr BUHACH COLON 31:05 10:02
147 Meghan Holidy Sr CALAVERAS 31:06 10:02
148 Team Ld30 LD-1 TEAM 1 31:13 10:04
149 Sierra Kaufman Sr RIPON 31:18 10:06
150 Araceli Lopez Jr TRACY 31:23 10:07
151 Micaela Kautz Jr LINDEN 31:26 10:08
152 Lincoln 5 Jr LINCOLN (S) 31:49 10:16
153 Melissa Mercado Sr LODI 31:50 10:16
154 Kristen Flood Jr LODI 32:03 10:20
155 Vanessa Javed Jr TRACY 32:11 10:23
156 Victoria Gallup Sr RIPON 32:11 10:23
157 Sarah Fleming Sr SACRAMENTO C 32:22 10:26
158 Michellle Castro Jr BUHACH COLON 32:25 10:27
159 Stephanie Gold Sr BUHACH COLON 32:36 10:31
160 Jasmin Guevara Sr TRACY 32:42 10:33
161 Catherine Mayorga Jr TRACY 32:48 10:35
162 Gabriela Velazquez Sr PIONEER 32:54 10:37
163 Claudia Hernandez Jr BUHACH COLON 32:55 10:37
164 Hanah Allen Sr RIPON 33:05 10:40
165 Sally von Bachove Sr SONORA 33:08 10:41
166 Login Duerksen Sr TRACY 33:29 10:48
167 Alissa Gonzales Sr BUHACH COLON 33:44 10:53
168 Amanda Chapman Jr ESCALON 33:53 10:56
169 Hailey Metzler Jr ESCALON 33:54 10:56
170 Danielle Phillips Jr SHELDON 34:07 11:00
171 Monique Tejeda Jr BUHACH COLON 34:07 11:00
172 Corina Cahue Sr TOKAY 34:15 11:03
173 Zer Lee Jr BUHACH COLON 34:21 11:05
174 Josie Kraemer Jr BRET HARTE 34:57 11:16
175 Marie Robles Jr WOODLAND 34:58 11:17
176 Lupe Ramos Jr LODI 35:28 11:26
177 Girl Escalon Sr ESCALON 36:48 11:52
178 Kate Granger Jr SONORA 36:54 11:54
179 Julie Keo Sr RIPON 37:36 12:08
180 Yolanda Haggard Sr SHELDON 38:35 12:27
181 Kelsey Larson Sr LINDEN 39:23 12:42
182 Cinthia Guzman Jr BUHACH COLON 39:34 12:46
183 Jalmeen Dhaliwall Sr RIPON 39:52 12:52
184 Kasandra Ortiz Jr BUHACH COLON 39:58 12:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LODI
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:18
103:42
20:44
6:41
48 Cassidy Daley
So
19:20
6:14
1
Katie Westerterp
Jr
20:46
6:42
7
Brenley Noori
Sr
20:58
6:46
11
Sydney Olagaray
Jr
21:00
6:46
12
Xochitl Mellor
Sr
21:38
6:59
17
Madison Gritsch
Sr
22:56
7:24
41
Katie O'connor
Jr
23:00
7:25
43
2 McClatchy
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:32
108:08
21:38
6:59
97 Jillian Brown
So
20:19
6:33
5
Jasmin Khoe
So
20:51
6:44
8
Sierra Morgan
Sr
21:59
7:05
22
Shyla Hansen
So
22:08
7:08
24
Sophie Bagby
Jr
22:51
7:22
38
Anna Riley
So
22:54
7:23
40
Taili Ni
Jr
23:32
7:35
49
3 LINCOLN (S)
13-9-6-4-3
Gap: 1:07
112:11
22:26
7:14
154 Angie Martinez
Sr
21:56
7:05
20
Kaitlyn Davis
So
22:20
7:12
27
Regina Story
Sr
22:22
7:13
30
Shelby Jones
Sr
22:30
7:15
33
Jessica Guerra
Jr
23:03
7:26
44
Paola Rodriguez
Jr
24:23
7:52
64
Teresa Garcia
Jr
25:54
8:21
77
3 RIVERBANK
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:27
111:45
22:21
7:13
154 Jackie Herrera
Jr
20:55
6:45
9
Adriana Rosales
Jr
20:58
6:46
10
Jocelyn Rosales
Sr
22:12
7:10
25
Gina Retana
Jr
23:18
7:31
47
Angela Duran
Sr
24:22
7:52
63
Aimee Felix
Sr
24:27
7:53
68
Maribel Lopez
Sr
25:24
8:12
74
5 SHELDON
12-9-8-7-5
Gap: 2:00
113:32
22:42
7:19
174 Diana Torres
Jr
21:53
7:04
19
Kristine Giordano
Jr
22:21
7:13
28
Yuliana Landeros
Jr
22:39
7:18
35
Kassandra Corrigan
Jr
22:46
7:21
37
Marcia Leon
Sr
23:53
7:42
55
Amy Yeoman
Sr
24:26
7:53
66
Tania Landeros
Jr
24:35
7:56
69
6 BUHACH COLON
2-6-5-5-6
Gap: 4:09
112:47
22:33
7:17
175 Jennifer Ramos
Sr
20:01
6:27
2
Kadie Jacobsen
So
22:29
7:15
32
Yvonne Silva
Jr
22:46
7:21
36
Jessica Quintero
Sr
23:21
7:32
48
Laura Mcintosh
Sr
24:10
7:48
57
Sarahy Cisneros
So
24:11
7:48
58
Emily Willer
So
24:24
7:52
65
7 WOODLAND
6-4-4-5-7
Gap: 3:57
112:56
22:35
7:17
178 Evie Borchard
Sr
20:22
6:34
6
Natalie Alvarez
Jr
21:27
6:55
14
Paulina Vega
Sr
23:12
7:29
45
Molly Bencomo
Jr
23:36
7:37
53
Sara Sanders
Jr
24:19
7:51
60
Kaylee Andres
Sr
24:58
8:03
73
Jennifer Long
Sr
29:37
9:33
94
8 RIPON
15-13-12-10-8
Gap: 1:48
116:18
23:16
7:30
228 Jessica Bettencourt
Jr
22:32
7:16
34
Bekah Brown
Jr
22:52
7:23
39
Jonel Surratt
Sr
22:58
7:25
42
Anna Hemersillo
Fr
23:36
7:37
52
Jessica Carmona
Fr
24:20
7:51
61
Yvonne Serrano
So
24:40
7:57
70
Jesssica Hernandez
Sr
24:49
8:00
72
9 ESCALON
9-8-11-9-9
Gap: 5:03
118:42
23:44
7:39
241 Adriana Delucchi
So
21:28
6:55
15
Sierra Lionudakis
So
22:22
7:13
29
Janelle Giuntoli
Jr
24:01
7:45
56
Samatha Cuddy
So
24:20
7:51
62
Analucia Fenandez
Sr
26:31
8:33
79
Jill Cougars
Jr
26:34
8:34
80
Anne Baglione
Sr
28:56
9:20
92
10 COSUMNES OAK
4-5-6-8-10
Gap: 8:43
121:44
24:21
7:51
248 Andrea Haro
Jr
20:10
6:30
4
Audrey Foulk
Jr
22:00
7:06
23
Tori Winslow
Jr
23:33
7:36
50
Taylor Santin
Jr
27:08
8:45
81
Emily Mcpherson
Jr
28:53
9:19
90








11 BRET HARTE
8-7-10-12-11
Gap: 5:57
120:25
24:05
7:46
255 Kaylee Sedler
Jr
21:14
6:51
13
Haley Heryford
Sr
22:14
7:10
26
Isabel Houghton
Sr
24:18
7:50
59
Katie Harrison
Jr
25:28
8:13
75
Colbi Eads
Sr
27:11
8:46
82
Leyre Mene
Jr
27:36
8:54
86
Jordyn Rohrabaugh
Sr
27:50
8:59
89
12 ELK GROVE
11-11-9-11-12
Gap: 5:34
120:43
24:09
7:47
256 Julie Burrall
Sr
21:52
7:03
18
Michaela Grubb
Sr
22:27
7:15
31
Jaime Allen
Jr
23:17
7:31
46
Natori Burgess
Jr
25:41
8:17
76
Tina Ortiz
Jr
27:26
8:51
85








13 SONORA
3-12-13-13-13
Gap: 9:24
126:59
25:24
8:12
313 Samantha Smith
So
20:01
6:27
3
Mercedes Langfeldt
Jr
23:35
7:36
51
Kelsie Scott
Jr
26:19
8:29
78
Aisling Mooney
Jr
27:39
8:55
88
Madeleine Dragun
Jr
29:25
9:29
93
Sally von Bachove
Sr
33:08
10:41
103
Kate Granger
Jr
36:54
11:54
105
14 CALAVERAS
10-14-14-14-14
Gap: 8:52
131:14
26:15
8:28
351 Carmen Crosby
Sr
21:29
6:56
16
Alisa Bentley
Sr
24:49
8:00
71
Morgan Colborn
Jr
27:13
8:47
83
Megan Colborn
Jr
27:22
8:50
84
Elizabeth Baseman
Sr
30:21
9:47
97
Meghan Holidy
Sr
31:06
10:02
99




15 TOKAY
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 12:16
143:36
28:43
9:16
401 Meriam Haile
Sr
21:59
7:05
21
Michelle Bua
Sr
27:37
8:55
87
Marisa Lim
Sr
28:54
9:19
91
Tatiana Stevenson
Sr
30:51
9:57
98
Corina Cahue
Sr
34:15
11:03
104








16 TRACY
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 7:33
139:24
27:53
9:00
412 Kira Torretto
Jr
23:50
7:41
54
Brittany Sansoni
Jr
24:26
7:53
67
Jazmin Ordanez
Jr
29:50
9:37
95
Kobi Azana
Jr
29:55
9:39
96
Araceli Lopez
Jr
31:23
10:07
100
Vanessa Javed
Jr
32:11
10:23
101
Jasmin Guevara
Sr
32:42
10:33
102
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sofia Lundgren So SUMMERVILLE 13:22 6:51
2 Mary Mast So WOODLAND 13:23 6:52
3 Mayra Mejia So LODI 13:23 6:52
4 Haley Schlageter So LODI 13:24 6:52
5 Heather Yang So SHELDON 13:25 6:53
6 Karissa Scheuermann So PIONEER 13:27 6:54
7 Kassy Dietle So CALAVERAS 13:28 6:54
8 Madelyn Blank So LODI 13:32 6:56
9 Erica Orellana So RIVERBANK 13:37 6:59
10 Sheyanne Rodriguez So BUHACH COLON 13:38 6:59
11 Kayla Sadler So BRET HARTE 13:41 7:01
12 Tracy 1g So TRACY 13:56 7:09
13 Chelsea Canepa So LINCOLN (S) 13:56 7:09
14 Sekani Kobelt So ELK GROVE 13:56 7:09
15 Melissa Kim So LINCOLN (S) 13:57 7:09
16 Katharine Aiton So BRET HARTE 13:57 7:09
17 Maren Mcinnes So TOKAY 13:58 7:10
18 Meera Solanki So TOKAY 13:58 7:10
19 Amanda Murphy So LINCOLN (S) 13:59 7:10
20 Reyna Villanueva So LODI 14:17 7:19
21 Denisse Zamora So RIVERBANK 14:20 7:21
22 Leti Herrera So RIVERBANK 14:20 7:21
23 Jessilyn Howser So LODI 14:23 7:23
24 Heather Ruff So CALAVERAS 14:27 7:25
25 Mckenzie Lawson So BUHACH COLON 14:30 7:26
26 Katie Smith So LODI 14:30 7:26
27 Kirsten Barnhart So ELK GROVE 14:31 7:27
28 Madison Maldanado So LODI 14:32 7:27
29 Monique Beget So LINCOLN (S) 14:33 7:28
30 Jennifer Gaeta So BUHACH COLON 14:43 7:33
31 Cheyenne Croston So SUMMERVILLE 14:49 7:36
32 Boron-trotte Elizabe So TOKAY 14:49 7:36
33 Lauren Nakaue So LINCOLN (S) 14:51 7:37
34 Julie Hernandez So RIVERBANK 14:53 7:38
35 Emily Whiteside So LINDEN 14:57 7:40
36 Juelline Lieng So McClatchy 14:58 7:41 1/2 2/7 15/19
37 Muzhgan Osmani So TRACY 15:11 7:47
38 Kyleigh Mcphillips So TRACY 15:13 7:48
39 Sierra Siegel So CALAVERAS 15:19 7:51
40 Jacki Mitchell So SHELDON 15:22 7:53
41 Yevette Serrano So RIPON 15:23 7:53
42 Victoria Mckenzie So ELK GROVE 15:26 7:55
43 Sony Keo So RIPON 15:27 7:55
44 Beatriz Madrigal So BUHACH COLON 15:32 7:58
45 Sami Stallings So LODI 15:33 7:58
46 Anci Sun So McClatchy 15:34 7:59 2/2 5/7 13/17
47 Thalia Martinez So BUHACH COLON 15:36 8:00
48 Kailey Hussey So CALAVERAS 15:37 8:01
49 Kathleen Sullivan So ELK GROVE 15:39 8:02
50 Jacqueline Reyes So BUHACH COLON 15:39 8:02
51 Crystal Redman So CALAVERAS 15:45 8:05
52 Gloria Medina So RIVERBANK 15:45 8:05
53 Haleigh Vinyard So TRACY 15:46 8:05
54 Celina Lopez So RIVERBANK 15:46 8:05
55 Emma Weathers So CALAVERAS 15:46 8:05
56 Kaitlyn O'brien So LODI 15:52 8:08
57 Kit Kat So ESCALON 15:53 8:09
58 Megan Davis So LINDEN 15:54 8:09
59 Mariella Vigil So RIVERBANK 16:07 8:16
60 Vanessa Garcia So PIONEER 16:17 8:21
61 Ruth Alvarez So TRACY 16:18 8:22
62 Natalie Calderon So ESCALON 16:20 8:23
63 Maria Gomez So BUHACH COLON 16:20 8:23
64 Samantha Jamosmos So LINCOLN (S) 16:22 8:24
65 Vika Katiuzhinsky So SHELDON 16:22 8:24
66 Genisa Contreras So RIVERBANK 16:28 8:27
67 Monica Nunez So RIVERBANK 16:31 8:28
68 Valentina Schmitz So LODI 16:33 8:29
69 Breanna Novelo So LODI 16:40 8:33
70 Cassandra Mccarr So COSUMNES OAK 16:41 8:33
71 Daria Noori So LODI 16:42 8:34
72 Brenda Gonzalez So RIVERBANK 17:00 8:43
73 Kerstin Smith So BUHACH COLON 17:01 8:44
74 Maria Padilla So LODI 17:08 8:47
75 Siobhan Hagerty So TRACY 17:18 8:52
76 Jeanette Castro So BUHACH COLON 17:25 8:56
77 Venessa Aguilar So SHELDON 17:26 8:56
78 Tamiko Motooka So WOODLAND 17:28 8:57
79 Erika Cisneros So RIVERBANK 17:34 9:01
80 Emmy Macallister So ELK GROVE 17:47 9:07
81 Marissa Domingiez So ESCALON 17:54 9:11
82 Alyssa Mcnichos So RIPON 18:06 9:17
83 Selena Rodrigues So BUHACH COLON 18:14 9:21
84 Anna Fassler So RIPON 18:19 9:24
85 Karen Fregozo So LODI 18:23 9:26
86 Selina Jimenez So RIPON 18:31 9:30
87 Tatyana Walton So BUHACH COLON 18:56 9:43
88 Song Thao So BUHACH COLON 19:01 9:45
89 Micheala Ratto So RIPON 19:07 9:48
90 Isabella Feril So BEAR CREEK 19:41 10:06
91 Kaelyn Hybarger So LODI 19:44 10:07
92 Kathy Le So LODI 19:51 10:11
93 Sara Keck So LODI 19:54 10:12
94 Ariana Arroyo So BUHACH COLON 20:13 10:22
95 Escalon 1 So ESCALON 21:33 11:03
96 Joceline Diaz So ESCALON 21:42 11:08
97 Hernandez X So RIPON 21:47 11:10
98 Leah Friedman So LINDEN 22:01 11:17
99 Serena Winston So WOODLAND 22:14 11:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mikayla Florez Fr RIVERBANK 12:32 6:26
2 Jesse Evans Fr BRET HARTE 12:36 6:28
3 Madison Ward Fr BRET HARTE 12:39 6:29
4 Jessica Raybe Fr LODI 12:39 6:29
5 Nikki Perales Fr TOKAY 12:42 6:31
6 Miranda O'mahony Fr LODI 12:57 6:38
7 Hannah Cantrell Fr BRET HARTE 13:01 6:41
8 Haley Rizzi Fr BRET HARTE 13:16 6:48
9 Sheridan Lovern Fr CALAVERAS 13:23 6:52
10 Kaitlin Jimenez Fr RIVERBANK 13:38 6:59
11 Laura Cox Fr SHELDON 13:48 7:05
12 Elisabeth Grove Fr McClatchy 13:49 7:05 1/5 1/7 7/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Emily Sousa Fr TOKAY 13:49 7:05
14 Rebecca Cox Fr SHELDON 13:50 7:06
15 Lauren Marino Fr LINCOLN (S) 13:52 7:07
16 Jazmin Duran Fr BUHACH COLON 13:53 7:07
17 Natalie Aguilar Fr LINCOLN (S) 13:53 7:07
18 Ashley Sackett Fr COSUMNES OAK 13:55 7:08
19 Briana Hendricks Fr SHELDON 13:58 7:10
20 Karla Guzman Fr LINCOLN (S) 14:23 7:23
21 Alejandra Rodriguez Fr BRET HARTE 14:26 7:24
22 Caela Lewis Fr LINCOLN (S) 14:36 7:29
23 Michaela Noll Fr SHELDON 14:37 7:30
24 Arianna Schwabauer Fr LODI 14:37 7:30
25 Stephanie Low Fr LINCOLN (S) 14:39 7:31
26 Kellie Olson Fr LODI 14:39 7:31
27 Alana Kualapai Fr ESCALON 14:43 7:33
28 Courtney Agardy Fr LINCOLN (S) 14:50 7:36
29 Rebecca Segura Fr LINCOLN (S) 14:51 7:37
30 Ariana Montiel Fr BEAR CREEK 14:52 7:37
31 Maggie Casteel Fr ESCALON 15:01 7:42
32 Hannah Werthman Fr BRET HARTE 15:11 7:47
33 Harmon Kalcut Fr LODI 15:12 7:48
34 Clarissa Merill Fr BEAR CREEK 15:17 7:50
35 Emily Perez Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:20 7:52
36 Sinclair Sandoval Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:24 7:54
37 Aidee Rosales Fr RIVERBANK 15:25 7:54
38 Marian Haarmeyer Fr McClatchy 15:27 7:55 2/5 3/7 9/14
39 Katherine Louie Fr McClatchy 15:28 7:56 3/5 4/7 6/11
40 Leslie Garcia Fr ESCALON 15:37 8:01
41 Janice Barajas Fr SACRAMENTO C 15:46 8:05
42 Savannah Edgeworth Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:47 8:06
43 Brooklyn Mullen Fr LODI 15:48 8:06
44 Zoe Contreras Fr SHELDON 15:49 8:07
45 Yesenia Orozco Fr LODI 15:52 8:08
46 Alexandra Baranoff Fr SACRAMENTO C 15:56 8:10
47 Erika Contreras Fr SHELDON 16:02 8:13
48 Carrianne Waldera Fr LINDEN 16:45 8:35
49 Madeline Wyman Fr SONORA 16:47 8:36
50 Alayna Jimenez Fr BEAR CREEK 16:54 8:40
51 Ashlie Chavez-ochoa Fr LODI 17:06 8:46
52 Logan la Rosa Fr ESCALON 17:10 8:48
53 Isabella Addi Fr LINCOLN (S) 17:17 8:52
54 Monique Morales Fr LINCOLN (S) 17:18 8:52
55 Tessa Hunter Fr SONORA 17:20 8:53
56 Xanat Medina Fr LINDEN 17:34 9:01
57 Team Ld28 Fr LD-1 TEAM 1 17:36 9:02
58 Rayna Laniohan Fr BEAR CREEK 17:39 9:03
59 Clarissa Gonzalez Fr LODI 17:44 9:06
60 Jessica Vanness Fr LODI 17:46 9:07
61 Tiffani Romero Fr LINCOLN (S) 17:47 9:07
62 Kerina Blue Fr SACRAMENTO C 17:54 9:11
63 Priscilla Ruth Fr CALAVERAS 17:55 9:11
64 Helen Kesthley Fr SHELDON 18:08 9:18
65 Tami Moody Fr LINDEN 18:08 9:18
66 Juanita Garcia Fr LODI 18:28 9:28
67 Hannah Skondin Fr BEAR CREEK 18:31 9:30
68 Samantha Gritz Fr BEAR CREEK 18:39 9:34
69 Sarah Philpot Fr BUHACH COLON 18:41 9:35
70 Rose Malfabon Fr LODI 18:42 9:35
71 Abigail Medina Fr BRET HARTE 18:58 9:44
72 Sarah Flores Fr SHELDON 19:10 9:50
73 Adela Sanchez Fr RIVERBANK 19:12 9:51
74 Jasmine Santos Fr BEAR CREEK 19:16 9:53
75 Amber Buhagier Fr BEAR CREEK 19:17 9:53
76 Savanah Davidson Fr BRET HARTE 19:36 10:03
77 Melissa Repka Fr BEAR CREEK 19:41 10:06
78 Leanne Huber Fr BUHACH COLON 20:43 10:37
79 Carolina Tejeda Fr BUHACH COLON 22:15 11:25
80 Destiny Crawford Fr BUHACH COLON 22:29 11:32
81 Samantha Bertolino Fr BRET HARTE 22:30 11:32
82 Jordan Larson Fr McClatchy 22:51 11:43 4/5 6/7 9/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
83 Alexis Guerra Fr McClatchy 23:43 12:10 5/5 7/7 7/7
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BRET HARTE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:50
65:58
13:12
6:46
29 Jesse Evans
Fr
12:36
6:28
1
Madison Ward
Fr
12:39
6:29
2
Hannah Cantrell
Fr
13:01
6:41
5
Haley Rizzi
Fr
13:16
6:48
6
Alejandra Rodriguez
Fr
14:26
7:24
15
Hannah Werthman
Fr
15:11
7:47
24
Abigail Medina
Fr
18:58
9:44
39
2 LODI
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:33
70:04
14:01
7:11
70 Jessica Raybe
Fr
12:39
6:29
3
Miranda O'mahony
Fr
12:57
6:38
4
Arianna Schwabauer
Fr
14:37
7:30
18
Kellie Olson
Fr
14:39
7:31
20
Harmon Kalcut
Fr
15:12
7:48
25
Brooklyn Mullen
Fr
15:48
8:06
29
Yesenia Orozco
Fr
15:52
8:08
31
3 LINCOLN (S)
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:47
71:23
14:17
7:19
71 Lauren Marino
Fr
13:52
7:07
10
Natalie Aguilar
Fr
13:53
7:07
12
Karla Guzman
Fr
14:23
7:23
14
Caela Lewis
Fr
14:36
7:29
16
Stephanie Low
Fr
14:39
7:31
19
Courtney Agardy
Fr
14:50
7:36
21
Rebecca Segura
Fr
14:51
7:37
22
4 SHELDON
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:01
72:02
14:24
7:23
76 Laura Cox
Fr
13:48
7:05
7
Rebecca Cox
Fr
13:50
7:06
9
Briana Hendricks
Fr
13:58
7:10
13
Michaela Noll
Fr
14:37
7:30
17
Zoe Contreras
Fr
15:49
8:07
30
Erika Contreras
Fr
16:02
8:13
32
Helen Kesthley
Fr
18:08
9:18
35
5 BEAR CREEK
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 3:39
83:13
16:39
8:32
152 Ariana Montiel
Fr
14:52
7:37
23
Clarissa Merill
Fr
15:17
7:50
26
Alayna Jimenez
Fr
16:54
8:40
33
Rayna Laniohan
Fr
17:39
9:03
34
Hannah Skondin
Fr
18:31
9:30
36
Samantha Gritz
Fr
18:39
9:34
37
Jasmine Santos
Fr
19:16
9:53
40
5 McClatchy
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 9:54
91:18
18:16
9:22
152 Elisabeth Grove
Fr
13:49
7:05
8
Marian Haarmeyer
Fr
15:27
7:55
27
Katherine Louie
Fr
15:28
7:56
28
Jordan Larson
Fr
22:51
11:43
44
Alexis Guerra
Fr
23:43
12:10
45








7 BUHACH COLON
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 8:36
98:01
19:36
10:03
175 Jazmin Duran
Fr
13:53
7:07
11
Sarah Philpot
Fr
18:41
9:35
38
Leanne Huber
Fr
20:43
10:37
41
Carolina Tejeda
Fr
22:15
11:25
42
Destiny Crawford
Fr
22:29
11:32
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.