McClatchy Results from the Hornet Jamboree at Granite Regional Park on 9/10/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Anastasia Fr JV 19:57 9:04 2.2 106/114 11/11 11/11 4/4
Brown, Jillian Jr V 19:44 6:24 3.08 10/63 1/6 1/6 7/10 20:04
(0:20,1.7)
20:04
(0:20,1.7)
20:04
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Brown, Katie Fr JV 19:07 8:41 2.2 95/114 9/11 9/11 5/5
Fairchild, Marjani Fr JV 17:14 7:50 2.2 64/114 4/11 4/11 6/10 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Gallagher, Jessie Fr JV 16:15 7:23 2.2 37/114 1/11 1/11 8/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hansen, Erica Fr JV 19:46 8:59 2.2 104/114 10/11 10/11 4/4
Hansen, Shyla Jr V 21:20 6:56 3.08 34/63 4/6 4/6 5/8
Khoe, Jasmin Jr V 20:27 6:38 3.08 20/63 2/6 2/6 6/10 20:24 20:24 20:24 You ROCK! (PG)
Lathan, Leiana Fr JV 18:30 8:25 2.2 89/114 7/11 7/11 5/6
Lieng, Juelline Jr V 24:19 7:54 3.08 57/63 6/6 6/6 5/8 You ROCK! (PG)
Louie, Katherine So JV 17:40 8:02 2.2 74/114 5/11 5/11 6/9
Ni, Taili Sr V 20:58 6:48 3.08 30/63 3/6 3/6 6/10 22:22
(1:24,6.3)
22:22
(1:24,6.3)
22:22
(1:24,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Ramirez, Barbara Fr V 23:40 7:41 3.08 54/63 5/6 5/6 6/8 You ROCK! (PG)
Robinson, Lizzie So JV 16:59 7:43 2.2 53/114 2/11 2/11 8/10
Start, Madison Fr JV 17:13 7:50 2.2 63/114 3/11 3/11 8/10
Still, Sierra Fr JV 18:47 8:32 2.2 93/114 8/11 8/11 5/6
Sun, Anci Jr JV 18:26 8:23 2.2 88/114 6/11 6/11 6/8
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/8 106:09
3:56
3.08 6:54 6:24 7:41 122 6:25 105:34 105:34 105:34 Jillian Brown (8), Jasmin Khoe (16), Taili Ni (25), Shyla Hansen (28), Barbara Ramirez (45)
JV 1st 5 7/9 85:21
1:25
2.2 7:46 7:23 8:02 196 6:20 Jessie Gallagher (27), Lizzie Robinson (35), Madison Start (42), Marjani Fairchild (43), Katherine Louie (49)
JV 2nd 5 4/4 94:36
1:20
2.2 8:36 8:23 8:59 114 6:50 Anci Sun (20), Leiana Lathan (21), Sierra Still (23), Katie Brown (24), Erica Hansen (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madeleine Ankhelyi Vista Del Lago 18:05 5:52
2 Maxine Goyette Oak Ridge 18:37 6:03
3 Karina Nunes Woodcreek 18:51 6:07
4 Sara Lack Bella Vista 19:13 6:14
5 Sophie Meads Davis 19:28 6:19
6 Natalie Hassna Granite Bay 19:35 6:21
7 Renny Castanon Bella Vista 19:37 6:22
8 Katie Mersereau Granite Bay 19:39 6:23
9 Allison Daly Granite Bay 19:39 6:23
10 Jillian Brown Jr McClatchy 19:44 6:24 1/6 1/6 7/10 20:04
(0:20)
20:04
(0:20)
20:04
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Brooke O'brien Woodcreek 19:49 6:26
12 Mccall Habermehl Woodcreek 19:56 6:28
13 Chelsea Shill Vista Del Lago 19:58 6:29
14 Ciara Donnelly Woodcreek 20:02 6:30
15 Samantha Gomez Woodcreek 20:09 6:33
16 Laura Daggett Davis 20:13 6:34
17 Jen Morgan Vista Del Lago 20:14 6:34
18 Jessica Terry Bella Vista 20:24 6:37
19 Makenna Meeks Bella Vista 20:25 6:38
20 Jasmin Khoe Jr McClatchy 20:27 6:38 2/6 2/6 6/10 20:24 20:24 20:24
21 Rosemarie Dipentino Woodcreek 20:32 6:40
22 Mikaela Yerkes Rocklin 20:34 6:41
23 Samantha Mckibben Christian Brothers 20:37 6:42
24 Rachael Lacey Bella Vista 20:39 6:42
25 Megan Barnett Granite Bay 20:41 6:43
26 Holli Arrieta Oak Ridge 20:43 6:44
27 Kate Latsch Davis 20:48 6:45
28 Kayla Josephson Del Campo 20:52 6:46
29 Erin Greenwood Rocklin 20:56 6:48
30 Taili Ni Sr McClatchy 20:58 6:48 3/6 3/6 6/10 22:22
(1:24)
22:22
(1:24)
22:22
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Sydney Allen Woodcreek 21:05 6:51
32 Taylor Ashby Oak Ridge 21:09 6:52
33 Laney Teaford Davis 21:12 6:53
34 Shyla Hansen Jr McClatchy 21:20 6:56 4/6 4/6 5/8
35 Jocelyn Schmidt Bella Vista 21:22 6:56
36 Joy Weems Del Campo 21:34 7:00
37 Iris Perez Christian Brothers 21:39 7:02
38 Susannah Kiteck Del Campo 21:40 7:02
39 Lauren Fessenden Rocklin 21:46 7:04
40 Shauna Simon Davis 21:56 7:07
41 Mckayla Burrows Rocklin 22:00 7:09
42 Lauren James Davis 22:02 7:09
43 Jackie Healey Bella Vista 22:09 7:11
44 Alicia Solorio Woodcreek 22:13 7:13
45 Brit Husmann Rocklin 22:15 7:13
46 Brenna Holman Woodcreek 22:17 7:14
47 Carli Dininni Christian Brothers 22:21 7:15
48 Maddie Murphy Christian Brothers 22:27 7:17
49 Sydney Strecker Rocklin 22:32 7:19
50 Jacquelyn Kasbergen Christian Brothers 22:54 7:26
51 Mandy Ehrhardt Rocklin 23:16 7:33
52 Madison Bell Del Campo 23:32 7:38
53 Marissa Romeri Rocklin 23:40 7:41
54 Barbara Ramirez Fr McClatchy 23:40 7:41 5/6 5/6 6/8
55 Grace Calhoun Davis 23:54 7:46
56 Kelly Greco Granite Bay 23:59 7:47
57 Juelline Lieng Jr McClatchy 24:19 7:54 6/6 6/6 5/8
58 Eileen Tracy Del Campo 25:08 8:10
59 Sylvia Francisco Christian Brothers 25:24 8:15
60 Villegas Elena Christian Brothers 25:45 8:22
61 Allison Mcreynolds Granite Bay 26:30 8:36
62 Zoey Kenny Granite Bay 27:42 9:00
63 Erin Bennett Del Campo 29:01 9:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:18
98:47
19:45
6:25
43 Karina Nunes
-
18:51
6:07
1
Brooke O'brien
-
19:49
6:26
9
Mccall Habermehl
-
19:56
6:28
10
Ciara Donnelly
-
20:02
6:30
11
Samantha Gomez
-
20:09
6:33
12
Rosemarie Dipentino
-
20:32
6:40
17
Sydney Allen
-
21:05
6:51
26
2 Bella Vista
2-1-3-2-2
Gap: 1:26
100:18
20:04
6:31
56 Sara Lack
-
19:13
6:14
2
Renny Castanon
-
19:37
6:22
5
Jessica Terry
-
20:24
6:37
14
Makenna Meeks
-
20:25
6:38
15
Rachael Lacey
-
20:39
6:42
20
Jocelyn Schmidt
-
21:22
6:56
29
Jackie Healey
-
22:09
7:11
37
3 Granite Bay
4-2-1-3-3
Gap: 4:24
103:33
20:43
6:43
85 Natalie Hassna
-
19:35
6:21
4
Katie Mersereau
-
19:39
6:23
6
Allison Daly
-
19:39
6:23
7
Megan Barnett
-
20:41
6:43
21
Kelly Greco
-
23:59
7:47
47
Allison Mcreynolds
-
26:30
8:36
52
Zoey Kenny
-
27:42
9:00
53
4 Davis
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:28
103:37
20:43
6:44
99 Sophie Meads
-
19:28
6:19
3
Laura Daggett
-
20:13
6:34
13
Kate Latsch
-
20:48
6:45
22
Laney Teaford
-
21:12
6:53
27
Shauna Simon
-
21:56
7:07
34
Lauren James
-
22:02
7:09
36
Grace Calhoun
-
23:54
7:46
46
5 McClatchy
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:56
106:09
21:14
6:54
122 Jillian Brown
Jr
19:44
6:24
8
Jasmin Khoe
Jr
20:27
6:38
16
Taili Ni
Sr
20:58
6:48
25
Shyla Hansen
Jr
21:20
6:56
28
Barbara Ramirez
Fr
23:40
7:41
45
Juelline Lieng
Jr
24:19
7:54
48




6 Rocklin
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:41
107:31
21:30
6:59
148 Mikaela Yerkes
-
20:34
6:41
18
Erin Greenwood
-
20:56
6:48
24
Lauren Fessenden
-
21:46
7:04
33
Mckayla Burrows
-
22:00
7:09
35
Brit Husmann
-
22:15
7:13
38
Sydney Strecker
-
22:32
7:19
41
Mandy Ehrhardt
-
23:16
7:33
43
7 Christian Brothers
7-7-8-7-7
Gap: 2:17
109:58
22:00
7:08
171 Samantha Mckibben
-
20:37
6:42
19
Iris Perez
-
21:39
7:02
31
Carli Dininni
-
22:21
7:15
39
Maddie Murphy
-
22:27
7:17
40
Jacquelyn Kasbergen
-
22:54
7:26
42
Sylvia Francisco
-
25:24
8:15
50
Villegas Elena
-
25:45
8:22
51
8 Del Campo
8-8-7-7-8
Gap: 4:16
112:46
22:33
7:19
178 Kayla Josephson
-
20:52
6:46
23
Joy Weems
-
21:34
7:00
30
Susannah Kiteck
-
21:40
7:02
32
Madison Bell
-
23:32
7:38
44
Eileen Tracy
-
25:08
8:10
49
Erin Bennett
-
29:01
9:25
54




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Jaeger Vista Del Lago 13:02 5:55
2 Ellie Velez Oak Ridge 13:29 6:08
3 Rachel Peterson Oak Ridge 13:49 6:17
4 Reaghan Emrick Oak Ridge 13:57 6:20
5 Sabrina Andrus Oak Ridge 14:00 6:22
6 Dali Alarian Vista Del Lago 14:01 6:22
7 Alegra Mendez Vista Del Lago 14:11 6:27
8 Mikayla Mefford Oak Ridge 14:20 6:31
9 Elizabeth Hutchison Rio Americano 14:34 6:37
10 Samantha Kilcollins Oak Ridge 14:36 6:38
11 Autumn Edgar Bella Vista 14:40 6:40
12 Macy Shill Vista Del Lago 14:42 6:41
13 Whitney Wilhelmy Oak Ridge 14:49 6:44
14 Chelsea Allen Bella Vista 14:52 6:45
15 Maddie Dezordo Oak Ridge 15:02 6:50
16 Michaela Reynolds Vista Del Lago 15:04 6:51
17 Weirui Xiao Vista Del Lago 15:05 6:51
18 Giulia Mcisaac Davis 15:07 6:52
19 Kennedi Rasmussen Oak Ridge 15:14 6:55
20 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Davis 15:21 6:59
21 Carmen Lyon Granite Bay 15:25 7:00
22 Femke Keukenkamp Oak Ridge 15:27 7:01
23 Aishani Kumar Oak Ridge 15:29 7:02
24 Lucie Chevreuil Vista Del Lago 15:32 7:04
25 Katherine Dimond Davis 15:33 7:04
26 Zoe Juanitas Davis 15:36 7:05
27 Parenzin Ciara Davis 15:41 7:08
28 Yvette Croteau Bella Vista 15:47 7:10
29 Mindy Ong Oak Ridge 15:50 7:12
30 Ashley Mckee Bella Vista 15:52 7:13
31 Alison Bamford Oak Ridge 15:52 7:13
32 Marina Titova Oak Ridge 15:53 7:13
33 Nicki Schedler Bella Vista 15:58 7:15
34 Cox Siena Davis 16:04 7:18
35 Maddy Maddy Lent Rocklin 16:10 7:21
36 Liz Anderson Vista Del Lago 16:12 7:22
37 Jessie Gallagher Fr McClatchy 16:15 7:23 1/11 1/11 8/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Tezcan Dilara Davis 16:17 7:24
39 Leyva Hannah Davis 16:18 7:25
40 Megan Mccormick Rocklin 16:25 7:28
41 Kami Peer Woodcreek 16:25 7:28
42 Sarah Reinhart Oak Ridge 16:26 7:28
43 Dominique Terry Bella Vista 16:30 7:30
44 Maile Tostenson Oak Ridge 16:37 7:33
45 Fung Samantha Davis 16:39 7:34
46 Jacquerie May Oak Ridge 16:41 7:35
47 Smith Destiny Davis 16:44 7:36
48 Jessica Bowen Woodcreek 16:44 7:36
49 Mohtes-chan Victoria Davis 16:48 7:38
50 Lauren Payne Christian Brothers 16:54 7:41
51 Shari Fan Christian Brothers 16:57 7:42
52 Natalie Wiseman Christian Brothers 16:58 7:43
53 Lizzie Robinson So McClatchy 16:59 7:43 2/11 2/11 8/10
54 Lindsey Popken Woodcreek 17:00 7:44
55 Natalie Hughes Vista Del Lago 17:02 7:45
56 Grace Bransen Woodcreek 17:03 7:45
57 Kayla Roberts Granite Bay 17:04 7:45
58 Anna Vonwendorff Granite Bay 17:04 7:45
59 Nadia Lim Del Campo 17:07 7:47
60 Beveridge Jeanne Davis 17:09 7:48
61 Veronica Blackwell Del Campo 17:11 7:49
62 Chuck Kelly Davis 17:12 7:49
63 Madison Start Fr McClatchy 17:13 7:50 3/11 3/11 8/10
64 Marjani Fairchild Fr McClatchy 17:14 7:50 4/11 4/11 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Cailin Simi Christian Brothers 17:16 7:51
66 Duplantier Amelia Davis 17:19 7:52
67 Lauren Devera Christian Brothers 17:23 7:54
68 Roseline Aka Del Campo 17:25 7:55
69 Sarah Lynch Del Campo 17:30 7:57
70 Karina Kauffman Oak Ridge 17:32 7:58
71 Erin Donovan Christian Brothers 17:33 7:59
72 Yang Lin Davis 17:33 7:59
73 Maddie Bishop Davis 17:36 8:00
74 Katherine Louie So McClatchy 17:40 8:02 5/11 5/11 6/9
75 Ashlyn Duran Oak Ridge 17:45 8:04
76 Yesenai Munoz Granite Bay 17:46 8:05
77 Kendall Blevins Woodcreek 17:59 8:10
78 Ma Michaela Davis 18:00 8:11
79 Jaiden Gonzalez Rocklin 18:00 8:11
80 Leon Stephanie Davis 18:03 8:12
81 Mcwilliams Kelly Davis 18:07 8:14
82 Mallory Velte Christian Brothers 18:11 8:16
83 Francesca Garlesche Christian Brothers 18:14 8:17
84 Sami Jo Sanfelice Oak Ridge 18:16 8:18
85 Brianna Pressey Christian Brothers 18:21 8:20
86 Hannah Lorico Hertz Davis 18:21 8:20
87 Michelle Hufford Christian Brothers 18:24 8:22
88 Anci Sun Jr McClatchy 18:26 8:23 6/11 6/11 6/8
89 Leiana Lathan Fr McClatchy 18:30 8:25 7/11 7/11 5/6
90 Drown Marta Davis 18:37 8:28
91 Valdes Raquel Davis 18:37 8:28
92 Amber Toomey Christian Brothers 18:43 8:30
93 Sierra Still Fr McClatchy 18:47 8:32 8/11 8/11 5/6
94 Hart Amanda Davis 18:53 8:35
95 Katie Brown Fr McClatchy 19:07 8:41 9/11 9/11 5/5
96 Gallawa Ella Davis 19:11 8:43
97 Miriam Flinders Granite Bay 19:12 8:44
98 Symantha Jacobs Del Campo 19:23 8:49
99 Scarlett Miller Bella Vista 19:26 8:50
100 Gupta Pooja Davis 19:31 8:52
101 Shari Ranasingle Christian Brothers 19:34 8:54
102 Jiang Anna Davis 19:40 8:56
103 Sara Schiber Granite Bay 19:40 8:56
104 Erica Hansen Fr McClatchy 19:46 8:59 10/11 10/11 4/4
105 Meg Taylor Christian Brothers 19:54 9:03
106 Anastasia Anderson Fr McClatchy 19:57 9:04 11/11 11/11 4/4
107 Ellen Finn Davis 19:57 9:04
108 Kate Houston Christian Brothers 19:59 9:05
109 Alina Holtsman Rocklin 20:00 9:05
110 Emi Calvo Bella Vista 20:43 9:25
111 Elizabeth Dervey Christian Brothers 22:27 10:12
112 Betty-sue Phillips Del Campo 22:52 10:24
113 Katherine Swanson Christian Brothers 23:09 10:31
114 Clarissa Franke Davis 23:17 10:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
69:35
13:55
6:20
22 Ellie Velez
-
13:29
6:08
2
Rachel Peterson
-
13:49
6:17
3
Reaghan Emrick
-
13:57
6:20
4
Sabrina Andrus
-
14:00
6:22
5
Mikayla Mefford
-
14:20
6:31
8
Samantha Kilcollins
-
14:36
6:38
9
Whitney Wilhelmy
-
14:49
6:44
12
2 Vista Del Lago
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
71:00
14:12
6:27
39 Sierra Jaeger
-
13:02
5:55
1
Dali Alarian
-
14:01
6:22
6
Alegra Mendez
-
14:11
6:27
7
Macy Shill
-
14:42
6:41
11
Michaela Reynolds
-
15:04
6:51
14
Weirui Xiao
-
15:05
6:51
15
Lucie Chevreuil
-
15:32
7:04
19
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
77:09
15:26
7:01
95 Autumn Edgar
-
14:40
6:40
10
Chelsea Allen
-
14:52
6:45
13
Yvette Croteau
-
15:47
7:10
23
Ashley Mckee
-
15:52
7:13
24
Nicki Schedler
-
15:58
7:15
25
Dominique Terry
-
16:30
7:30
30
Scarlett Miller
-
19:26
8:50
57
4 Davis
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:34
77:18
15:28
7:02
96 Giulia Mcisaac
-
15:07
6:52
16
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson
-
15:21
6:59
17
Katherine Dimond
-
15:33
7:04
20
Zoe Juanitas
-
15:36
7:05
21
Parenzin Ciara
-
15:41
7:08
22
Cox Siena
-
16:04
7:18
26
Tezcan Dilara
-
16:17
7:24
28
5 Woodcreek
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:34
85:11
17:02
7:45
184 Kami Peer
-
16:25
7:28
29
Jessica Bowen
-
16:44
7:36
31
Lindsey Popken
-
17:00
7:44
36
Grace Bransen
-
17:03
7:45
37
Kendall Blevins
-
17:59
8:10
51








6 Christian Brothers
8-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:29
85:28
17:06
7:46
188 Lauren Payne
-
16:54
7:41
32
Shari Fan
-
16:57
7:42
33
Natalie Wiseman
-
16:58
7:43
34
Cailin Simi
-
17:16
7:51
44
Lauren Devera
-
17:23
7:54
45
Erin Donovan
-
17:33
7:59
48
Mallory Velte
-
18:11
8:16
52
7 McClatchy
6-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:25
85:21
17:04
7:46
196 Jessie Gallagher
Fr
16:15
7:23
27
Lizzie Robinson
So
16:59
7:43
35
Madison Start
Fr
17:13
7:50
42
Marjani Fairchild
Fr
17:14
7:50
43
Katherine Louie
So
17:40
8:02
49
Anci Sun
Jr
18:26
8:23
53
Leiana Lathan
Fr
18:30
8:25
54
8 Granite Bay
5-5-5-7-8
Gap: 3:47
86:31
17:18
7:52
200 Carmen Lyon
-
15:25
7:00
18
Kayla Roberts
-
17:04
7:45
38
Anna Vonwendorff
-
17:04
7:45
39
Yesenai Munoz
-
17:46
8:05
50
Miriam Flinders
-
19:12
8:44
55
Sara Schiber
-
19:40
8:56
58




9 Del Campo
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:16
88:36
17:43
8:03
230 Nadia Lim
-
17:07
7:47
40
Veronica Blackwell
-
17:11
7:49
41
Roseline Aka
-
17:25
7:55
46
Sarah Lynch
-
17:30
7:57
47
Symantha Jacobs
-
19:23
8:49
56
Betty-sue Phillips
-
22:52
10:24
59




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
75:08
15:02
6:50
15 Samantha Kilcollins
-
14:36
6:38
1
Whitney Wilhelmy
-
14:49
6:44
2
Maddie Dezordo
-
15:02
6:50
3
Kennedi Rasmussen
-
15:14
6:55
4
Femke Keukenkamp
-
15:27
7:01
5
Aishani Kumar
-
15:29
7:02
6
Mindy Ong
-
15:50
7:12
7
2 Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
82:02
16:24
7:27
50 Cox Siena
-
16:04
7:18
8
Tezcan Dilara
-
16:17
7:24
9
Leyva Hannah
-
16:18
7:25
10
Fung Samantha
-
16:39
7:34
11
Smith Destiny
-
16:44
7:36
12
Mohtes-chan Victoria
-
16:48
7:38
13
Beveridge Jeanne
-
17:09
7:48
14
3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
90:43
18:09
8:15
85 Erin Donovan
-
17:33
7:59
15
Mallory Velte
-
18:11
8:16
16
Francesca Garlesche
-
18:14
8:17
17
Brianna Pressey
-
18:21
8:20
18
Michelle Hufford
-
18:24
8:22
19
Amber Toomey
-
18:43
8:30
22
Shari Ranasingle
-
19:34
8:54
25
4 McClatchy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
94:36
18:55
8:36
114 Anci Sun
Jr
18:26
8:23
20
Leiana Lathan
Fr
18:30
8:25
21
Sierra Still
Fr
18:47
8:32
23
Katie Brown
Fr
19:07
8:41
24
Erica Hansen
Fr
19:46
8:59
26
Anastasia Anderson
Fr
19:57
9:04
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.