McClatchy Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/13/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anadon, Ethan So So 12:04.33 5:45 2.1 5/127 1/5 1/5 4/26 12:20
(0:16,2.1)
12:20
(0:16,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Chan, Ethan So So 15:24.92 7:20 2.1 120/127 5/5 5/5 13/13 17:58
(2:33,14.2)
16:38
(1:13,7.3)
16:16
(0:51,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Chen, Tony Sr V 21:15.18 6:59 3.04 140/189 10/10 10/10 1/4 24:12
(2:57,12.2)
23:10
(1:55,8.3)
23:10
(1:55,8.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cruz, Carlos Jr V 16:54.27 5:34 3.04 10/189 1/10 1/10 8/28 17:37
(0:43,4.1)
17:11
(0:17,1.6)
17:04
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Gin, Daniel Fr So 12:15.09 5:50 2.1 7/127 2/5 2/5 2/17 12:56
(0:41,5.3)
12:56
(0:41,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Kwong, Justin Sr V 20:19.38 6:41 3.04 120/189 8/10 8/10 5/10 20:37
(0:17,1.4)
21:25
(1:06,5.1)
20:37
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Lam, Jeremy Sr V 20:39.53 6:48 3.04 127/189 9/10 9/10 2/6 20:31 21:42
(1:02,4.8)
20:28 You ROCK! (LR)
Lam, Johnny Jr V 19:17.09 6:21 3.04 86/189 5/10 5/10 10/22 20:05
(0:48,4.0)
20:05
(0:48,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Lee, Mitchell So So 12:23.99 5:54 2.1 12/127 3/5 3/5 2/15 12:46
(0:22,2.9)
12:51
(0:27,3.5)
12:33
(0:09,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Ortiz, Pablo Jr V 17:55.67 5:54 3.04 33/189 4/10 4/10 4/27 19:04
(1:08,6.0)
19:04
(1:08,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Rutledge, Jeffrey So V 17:27.35 5:45 3.04 20/189 2/10 2/10 7/28
Smith, Nathan So So 13:30.79 6:26 2.1 60/127 4/5 4/5 7/13 14:14
(0:43,5.1)
14:14
(0:43,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Stevens, Jared Jr V 19:49.72 6:31 3.04 105/189 6/10 6/10 9/20 20:17
(0:27,2.2)
20:17
(0:27,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Yee, Brandon Sr V 17:43.29 5:50 3.04 26/189 3/10 3/10 4/28 19:30
(1:46,9.1)
18:37
(0:54,4.8)
18:00
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Yee, Curtis Jr V 19:59.47 6:35 3.04 109/189 7/10 7/10 8/16 20:59
(1:00,4.7)
20:59
(1:00,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/22 89:18
2:23
3.04 5:52 5:34 6:21 161 5:36 89:40
(0:23,0.4)
95:56
(6:38,6.9)
87:25 GO LIONS! (LY, LR) Carlos Cruz (9), Jeffrey Rutledge (18), Brandon Yee (24), Pablo Ortiz (31), Johnny Lam (79)
V 2nd 5 1/4 102:03
1:25
3.04 6:43 6:31 6:59 26 6:43 Jared Stevens (1), Curtis Yee (2), Justin Kwong (6), Jeremy Lam (8), Tony Chen (9)
So 1st 5 5/13 65:39
3:21
2.1 6:15 5:45 7:20 157 5:48 63:50 62:33 61:10 Ethan Anadon (5), Daniel Gin (7), Mitchell Lee (12), Nathan Smith (52), Ethan Chan (81)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cooper Gill Sr Lincoln (s) 16:18.2 5:22
2 Abdul Hamid Jr Sheldon 16:23.14 5:23
3 Kai Benedict So McQueen 16:27.03 5:25
4 Garrett Migliozzi Jr Nevada Union 16:27.67 5:25
5 Chris Goode Sr Jesuit 16:28.24 5:25
6 Tristyn Martin Jr Jesuit 16:38.85 5:29
7 Brian Song So Davis Sr. 16:44.62 5:30
8 Ronnie Rosal Jr Lincoln (s) 16:48.13 5:32
9 Jack Ploeg So Elk Grove 16:52.81 5:33
10 Carlos Cruz Jr McClatchy 16:54.27 5:34 1/10 1/10 8/28 17:37
(0:43)
17:11
(0:17)
17:04
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Sugal Sutter Sr Davis Sr. 16:55.04 5:34
12 Maxwell Little Jr Lincoln (s) 16:57.81 5:35
13 Caton Avilla Sr Pleasant Grove 16:59.46 5:35
14 Sam Stoll Sr Jesuit 17:00.18 5:36
15 Ben Garcia Jr Pleasant Grove 17:03.26 5:37
16 Ron Salvanera Jr McQueen 17:03.7 5:37
17 Kevin Lozoya Sr Antelope 17:08.65 5:38
18 Ray Cavallo Jr Reno 17:13.07 5:40
19 David French Sr Nevada Union 17:14.5 5:40
20 Jeffrey Rutledge So McClatchy 17:27.35 5:45 2/10 2/10 7/28
21 Juan Paredes So Lincoln (s) 17:31.76 5:46
22 Spencer Cudworth Jr Pleasant Grove 17:32.33 5:46
23 Kyle Kishineff Sr Pleasant Grove 17:32.76 5:46
24 Bryan Foronda Jr Lincoln (s) 17:35.63 5:47
25 Sean Kurdy Fr Jesuit 17:40.2 5:49
26 Brandon Yee Sr McClatchy 17:43.29 5:50 3/10 3/10 4/28 19:30
(1:46)
18:37
(0:54)
18:00
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Maurice Gordon Sr Monterey Trail 17:44.71 5:50
28 Taylor Mccauley Jr Sheldon 17:45.1 5:50
29 Marcus Reece Jr Cordova 17:48.15 5:51
30 Mason Osgood Sr Reno 17:50.12 5:52
31 Chris Carney Sr Lincoln (s) 17:53.98 5:53
32 Anthony Cacioppo Jr Carson 17:55.2 5:54
33 Pablo Ortiz Jr McClatchy 17:55.67 5:54 4/10 4/10 4/27 19:04
(1:08)
19:04
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Nick Greene Sr Carson 17:56.34 5:54
35 Tho Dinh Sr Monterey Trail 17:56.61 5:54
36 Kyle Guthrie Fr Jesuit 18:01.55 5:56
37 Arvin Chand Sr Florin 18:16.54 6:01
38 Tucker Huffman Sr Elk Grove 18:19.33 6:02
39 Michael Lackner Fr Jesuit 18:21.23 6:02
40 Jeret Faure Jr Elk Grove 18:22.91 6:03
41 Chase Porter Sr Pleasant Grove 18:23.49 6:03
42 Greg Woollgar Sr Jesuit 18:24.27 6:03
43 Chris Merriner Sr Carson 18:24.85 6:03
44 Daniel Jauregui So Carson 18:26.21 6:04
45 Andrew Caudle So Sheldon 18:27.57 6:04
46 Leo Antolin Sr Monterey Trail 18:29.13 6:05
47 Dakota Fierro Sr Antelope 18:29.68 6:05
48 Ethan Hall Sr Davis Sr. 18:30.19 6:05
49 Walter Weisberg Jr McQueen 18:30.86 6:05
50 Dylan Garbutt Sr Kennedy 18:31.33 6:06
51 Colton Crom Fr McQueen 18:35.52 6:07
52 Porfirio Jauregui Jr Carson 18:40.29 6:09
53 Jhordy Saucedo Sr Sheldon 18:41.06 6:09
54 Matthew Planesi Sr Elk Grove 18:42.49 6:09
55 Avery Ward Sr Antelope 18:43.67 6:10
56 Kamryn Van Allen Jr Kimball (John C.) 18:44.2 6:10
57 Ben Martineau Sr Vacaville 18:44.61 6:10
58 Trevor Livingston Fr Reno 18:45.24 6:10
59 Roberto Noguera Jr Monterey Trail 18:45.52 6:10
60 Kael Newton Sr Nevada Union 18:45.87 6:10
61 Zachary Caudle So Sheldon 18:46.24 6:10
62 Rigo Carrasco Sr Kimball (John C.) 18:46.65 6:11
63 Andrew Mellick Fr Pleasant Grove 18:47.12 6:11
64 Zachary Groves Sr Franklin (Eg) 18:47.6 6:11
65 Colin Pilcher Jr Oak Ridge 18:48.51 6:11
66 Pablo Guiot Vial Jr Oak Ridge 18:48.74 6:11
67 Brian Ligh Jr Elk Grove 18:50.18 6:12
68 Joe Sanfilippo Jr Vacaville 18:51.86 6:12
69 Andrew Do Sr Monterey Trail 18:52.8 6:13
70 Robert Sekerak Sr Nevada Union 18:53.04 6:13
71 Bryan Stamos Jr Tokay 18:54.52 6:13
72 Tyler Dexter So McQueen 18:54.89 6:13
73 Paul Sison Sr Stagg 18:55.84 6:14
74 Davis Hallberg Sr Elk Grove 18:56.51 6:14
75 Nathan Kerr Jr Reno 18:57.73 6:14
76 Tylar Chester Jr Carson 19:01.37 6:15
77 Michael Cervantes Sr McQueen 19:01.86 6:16
78 Andy Voong Jr McQueen 19:02.34 6:16
79 Paul Wilkerson Sr Reno 19:02.89 6:16
80 Alexander Chen Sr Monterey Trail 19:04.82 6:17
81 Dylan Schatz Jr Tokay 19:06.8 6:17
82 Marco Diaz So Pleasant Grove 19:08.31 6:18
83 Laurence Paulite Sr Kimball (John C.) 19:09.05 6:18
84 Flavio Medrano Sr Jesuit 19:11.62 6:19
85 Austin Wilson Jr Cordova 19:14.96 6:20
86 Johnny Lam Jr McClatchy 19:17.09 6:21 5/10 5/10 10/22 20:05
(0:48)
20:05
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 Caleb Rounsavall Sr Armijo 19:18.96 6:21
88 Marco Andrade Jr Modesto 19:22.53 6:22
89 Erik Menor Sr Chavez 19:23.05 6:23
90 Ethan Johnson Jr Lincoln (s) 19:23.64 6:23
91 Cole Mclean Jr Tokay 19:23.91 6:23
92 Michael Moore Jr River City 19:25.41 6:23
93 Tristan Nortier-tilly Jr Vacaville 19:26.62 6:24
94 Sean Bradley Sr Sheldon 19:29.38 6:25
95 Carlos Ascencio Sr Modesto 19:30.48 6:25
96 Dakota Padilla So McQueen 19:32.16 6:26
97 Matthew Saeteurn Sr Monterey Trail 19:33.87 6:26
98 Rossin Erbe Jr Pleasant Grove 19:34.58 6:26
99 Joe Mendenhall Sr Vacaville 19:35.36 6:27
100 Salvatore Angrisani Sr Kennedy 19:36.69 6:27
101 Bryen Holoway So Carson 19:39.35 6:28
102 Najee Benafghoul Sr River City 19:42.11 6:29
103 Jose Sienes Jr Elk Grove 19:46.08 6:30
104 Hakeem Mohamed Sr Franklin (Eg) 19:49.21 6:31
105 Jared Stevens Jr McClatchy 19:49.72 6:31 6/10 6/10 9/20 20:17
(0:27)
20:17
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
106 Garrett Amidon Sr Oak Ridge 19:53.59 6:33
107 Brian Vest Jr Pleasant Grove 19:54.74 6:33
108 Jordan Vazquez Jr Franklin (Eg) 19:58.87 6:34
109 Curtis Yee Jr McClatchy 19:59.47 6:35 7/10 7/10 8/16 20:59
(1:00)
20:59
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
110 Evan Des Jardins So Nevada Union 20:00.17 6:35
111 Greg Dawson Jr Kimball (John C.) 20:00.77 6:35
112 Skyler Cotton So Nevada Union 20:02.17 6:35
113 Logan Dolim Jr Vacaville 20:02.4 6:36
114 Carlos Mejia Sr Antelope 20:05.05 6:36
115 Josh Harris Fr Nevada Union 20:08.36 6:37
116 Brent Moore Sr Reno 20:10.71 6:38
117 Isaac Salazar Sr Modesto 20:10.98 6:38
118 Armand Bonilla So Chavez 20:11.28 6:38
119 Nathan Aragon Jr Nevada Union 20:11.83 6:39
120 Justin Kwong Sr McClatchy 20:19.38 6:41 8/10 8/10 5/10 20:37
(0:17)
21:25
(1:06)
20:37
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
121 Devin Patel Jr Kimball (John C.) 20:20.98 6:42
122 Will Kelley Jr Vacaville 20:22.93 6:42
123 Michael Hong Jr Kennedy 20:25.16 6:43
124 Victor Thompson Jr Kennedy 20:29.63 6:44
125 Lucas Brandt Sr Stagg 20:37.33 6:47
126 Sahil Prasad Jr Florin 20:38.92 6:48
127 Jeremy Lam Sr McClatchy 20:39.53 6:48 9/10 9/10 2/6 20:31 21:42
(1:02)
20:28 You ROCK! (LR)
128 Gabriel Gonzales Fr Chavez 20:48.02 6:51
129 Lionel Yoc Sr Cordova 20:48.65 6:51
130 Alex Vlavianos Jr Tokay 20:48.93 6:51
131 Austin Johnson Sr Cordova 20:57.07 6:54
132 Brandon Hernandez Jr River City 20:59.09 6:54
133 Frank Sciales Sr Oak Ridge 21:02.39 6:55
134 Tyler Wright Sr Antelope 21:07.63 6:57
135 Angel Martinez Jr River City 21:10.04 6:58
136 Alex Xu Jr Florin 21:10.83 6:58
137 Jose Vega Jr Tokay 21:11.51 6:58
138 Marcos Saldana Jr Tokay 21:12.65 6:59
139 Paul Carranco Jr Stagg 21:13.14 6:59
140 Tony Chen Sr McClatchy 21:15.18 6:59 10/10 10/10 1/4 24:12
(2:57)
23:10
(1:55)
23:10
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
141 Alvin Ma Jr Franklin (Eg) 21:15.57 7:00
142 Miguel Murillo Jr Modesto 21:16.22 7:00
143 Glenn Hoopes Sr Cordova 21:17.33 7:00
144 Taylor Bosch Jr Kimball (John C.) 21:17.74 7:00
145 Phillip Maynard Jr Vacaville 21:19.25 7:01
146 Brian Tanczos Jr Armijo 21:23.24 7:02
147 Diego Alcantar Jr Armijo 21:27.14 7:03
148 Micheal Lee Sr River City 21:27.57 7:04
149 Christopher Augustus Jr Beyer 21:28.46 7:04
150 Austin Finerty Sr Roseville 21:32.79 7:05
151 Dean Fogle Sr Nevada Union 21:34.17 7:06
152 Jay Navarte Sr Chavez 21:48.54 7:10
153 Dennis Johnson Sr Cordova 21:52.6 7:12
154 Diego Belloso Jr Franklin (Eg) 21:53.06 7:12
155 Dominic Garcia Jr Vacaville 21:55.15 7:13
156 Curtis Lo Sr Franklin (Eg) 21:56.6 7:13
157 Rudy Suchil Jr River City 21:56.91 7:13
158 Jarrett Maples Jr Roseville 21:57.28 7:13
159 Mark Sandoval Jr Kennedy 21:58.65 7:14
160 Ryan Mclaughlin Jr Stagg 21:59.06 7:14
161 David Ramirez Jr Chavez 22:01.17 7:15
162 Jacob Hansen Jr Franklin (Eg) 22:08.53 7:17
163 Matt Fukuhara Jr Kennedy 22:10.87 7:18
164 Alonso Medina Sr River City 22:13.25 7:19
165 Jose Torrentes Sr Cordova 22:14.86 7:19
166 Brad Miller Jr Antelope 22:16.29 7:20
167 Simarjit Singh Jr Kimball (John C.) 22:16.61 7:20
168 Ernesto Cruz Jr Florin 22:17.16 7:20
169 Daniel Maksimovich Sr Antelope 22:19.04 7:20
170 Arthur Mestas Sr Armijo 22:20.38 7:21
171 Colin Rosenberger Jr Beyer 22:27.31 7:23
172 Brayan Medina Sr Florin 22:29.99 7:24
173 Michael Pulido Jr River City 22:31.09 7:24
174 John Swanton Sr Nevada Union 22:33.27 7:25
175 Dan Reilly Jr Roseville 22:41.05 7:28
176 Trevor Lemings Jr Beyer 22:42.92 7:28
177 Thomas Hushbeck Jr Beyer 23:05.72 7:36
178 Chao Liu Jr Franklin (Eg) 23:06.15 7:36
179 Connor Coker Sr Kimball (John C.) 23:09.27 7:37
180 Christopher Lew Jr Kennedy 23:12.59 7:38
181 Alex Chiem Sr Florin 23:29.45 7:44
182 Tyler Ballard Sr Roseville 24:11.62 7:58
183 Charlie Whitehouse Jr Vacaville 24:12.95 7:58
184 Christian Andrews Sr Kimball (John C.) 24:18.97 8:00
185 Eli Payne Jr Roseville 24:22.07 8:01
186 William Ma Jr Kennedy 24:57.46 8:13
187 Michael Lehman Jr Vacaville 25:52.45 8:31
188 Avondre Conner Sr Kennedy 25:53.77 8:31
189 Nathan Poon Jr Kennedy 28:00 9:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lincoln (s)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
85:12
17:02
5:36
59 Cooper Gill
Sr
16:18
5:22
1
Ronnie Rosal
Jr
16:48
5:32
7
Maxwell Little
Jr
16:58
5:35
10
Juan Paredes
So
17:32
5:46
19
Bryan Foronda
Jr
17:36
5:47
22
Chris Carney
Sr
17:54
5:53
29
Ethan Johnson
Jr
19:24
6:23
81
2 Jesuit
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
85:49
17:10
5:39
80 Chris Goode
Sr
16:28
5:25
5
Tristyn Martin
Jr
16:39
5:29
6
Sam Stoll
Sr
17:00
5:36
12
Sean Kurdy
Fr
17:40
5:49
23
Kyle Guthrie
Fr
18:02
5:56
34
Michael Lackner
Fr
18:21
6:02
37
Greg Woollgar
Sr
18:24
6:03
40
3 Pleasant Grove
8-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
87:31
17:30
5:45
104 Caton Avilla
Sr
16:59
5:35
11
Ben Garcia
Jr
17:03
5:37
13
Spencer Cudworth
Jr
17:32
5:46
20
Kyle Kishineff
Sr
17:33
5:46
21
Chase Porter
Sr
18:23
6:03
39
Andrew Mellick
Fr
18:47
6:11
60
Marco Diaz
So
19:08
6:18
76
4 McClatchy
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 2:23
89:18
17:52
5:52
161 Carlos Cruz
Jr
16:54
5:34
9
Jeffrey Rutledge
So
17:27
5:45
18
Brandon Yee
Sr
17:43
5:50
24
Pablo Ortiz
Jr
17:56
5:54
31
Johnny Lam
Jr
19:17
6:21
79
Jared Stevens
Jr
19:50
6:31
93
Curtis Yee
Jr
19:59
6:35
95
GO LIONS! (LY, LR)
5 McQueen
3-3-5-5-5
Gap: 2:28
89:32
17:54
5:53
178 Kai Benedict
So
16:27
5:25
3
Ron Salvanera
Jr
17:04
5:37
14
Walter Weisberg
Jr
18:31
6:05
46
Colton Crom
Fr
18:36
6:07
48
Tyler Dexter
So
18:55
6:13
67
Michael Cervantes
Sr
19:02
6:16
71
Andy Voong
Jr
19:02
6:16
72
6 Sheldon
2-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:23
90:03
18:01
5:55
179 Abdul Hamid
Jr
16:23
5:23
2
Taylor Mccauley
Jr
17:45
5:50
26
Andrew Caudle
So
18:28
6:04
43
Jhordy Saucedo
Sr
18:41
6:09
50
Zachary Caudle
So
18:46
6:10
58
Sean Bradley
Sr
19:29
6:25
85




7 Carson
13-12-11-9-7
Gap: 0:45
91:23
18:17
6:01
194 Anthony Cacioppo
Jr
17:55
5:54
30
Nick Greene
Sr
17:56
5:54
32
Chris Merriner
Sr
18:25
6:03
41
Daniel Jauregui
So
18:26
6:04
42
Porfirio Jauregui
Jr
18:40
6:09
49
Tylar Chester
Jr
19:01
6:15
70
Bryen Holoway
So
19:39
6:28
89
8 Elk Grove
6-8-8-7-8
Gap: 1:57
91:08
18:14
6:00
195 Jack Ploeg
So
16:53
5:33
8
Tucker Huffman
Sr
18:19
6:02
36
Jeret Faure
Jr
18:23
6:03
38
Matthew Planesi
Sr
18:42
6:09
51
Brian Ligh
Jr
18:50
6:12
62
Davis Hallberg
Sr
18:57
6:14
68
Jose Sienes
Jr
19:46
6:30
91
9 Monterey Trail
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:08
91:49
18:22
6:02
222 Maurice Gordon
Sr
17:45
5:50
25
Tho Dinh
Sr
17:57
5:54
33
Leo Antolin
Sr
18:29
6:05
44
Roberto Noguera
Jr
18:46
6:10
56
Andrew Do
Sr
18:53
6:13
64
Alexander Chen
Sr
19:05
6:17
74
Matthew Saeteurn
Sr
19:34
6:26
86
10 Nevada Union
4-4-7-8-10
Gap: 3:33
91:21
18:16
6:01
239 Garrett Migliozzi
Jr
16:28
5:25
4
David French
Sr
17:15
5:40
17
Kael Newton
Sr
18:46
6:10
57
Robert Sekerak
Sr
18:53
6:13
65
Evan Des Jardins
So
20:00
6:35
96
Skyler Cotton
So
20:02
6:35
98
Josh Harris
Fr
20:08
6:37
101
11 Reno
10-8-9-11-11
Gap: 1:50
91:49
18:22
6:02
241 Ray Cavallo
Jr
17:13
5:40
16
Mason Osgood
Sr
17:50
5:52
28
Trevor Livingston
Fr
18:45
6:10
55
Nathan Kerr
Jr
18:58
6:14
69
Paul Wilkerson
Sr
19:03
6:16
73
Brent Moore
Sr
20:11
6:38
102




12 Antelope
9-11-12-12-12
Gap: 3:59
95:35
19:07
6:17
326 Kevin Lozoya
Sr
17:09
5:38
15
Dakota Fierro
Sr
18:30
6:05
45
Avery Ward
Sr
18:44
6:10
52
Carlos Mejia
Sr
20:05
6:36
100
Tyler Wright
Sr
21:08
6:57
114
Brad Miller
Jr
22:16
7:20
137
Daniel Maksimovich
Sr
22:19
7:20
140
13 Vacaville
17-15-14-14-13
Gap: 1:18
96:41
19:20
6:22
387 Ben Martineau
Sr
18:45
6:10
54
Joe Sanfilippo
Jr
18:52
6:12
63
Tristan Nortier-tilly
Jr
19:27
6:24
84
Joe Mendenhall
Sr
19:35
6:27
87
Logan Dolim
Jr
20:02
6:36
99
Will Kelley
Jr
20:23
6:42
105
Phillip Maynard
Jr
21:19
7:01
122
14 Kimball (John C.)
16-14-13-13-14
Gap: 1:37
97:02
19:24
6:23
390 Kamryn Van Allen
Jr
18:44
6:10
53
Rigo Carrasco
Sr
18:47
6:11
59
Laurence Paulite
Sr
19:09
6:18
77
Greg Dawson
Jr
20:01
6:35
97
Devin Patel
Jr
20:21
6:42
104
Taylor Bosch
Jr
21:18
7:00
121
Simarjit Singh
Jr
22:17
7:20
138
15 Cordova
12-13-15-15-15
Gap: 3:29
100:06
20:01
6:35
447 Marcus Reece
Jr
17:48
5:51
27
Austin Wilson
Jr
19:15
6:20
78
Lionel Yoc
Sr
20:49
6:51
110
Austin Johnson
Sr
20:57
6:54
112
Glenn Hoopes
Sr
21:17
7:00
120
Dennis Johnson
Sr
21:53
7:12
126
Jose Torrentes
Sr
22:15
7:19
136
16 Tokay
19-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:17
99:26
19:53
6:32
451 Bryan Stamos
Jr
18:55
6:13
66
Dylan Schatz
Jr
19:07
6:17
75
Cole Mclean
Jr
19:24
6:23
82
Alex Vlavianos
Jr
20:49
6:51
111
Jose Vega
Jr
21:12
6:58
117
Marcos Saldana
Jr
21:13
6:59
118




17 Kennedy
15-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:27
101:01
20:12
6:39
479 Dylan Garbutt
Sr
18:31
6:06
47
Salvatore Angrisani
Sr
19:37
6:27
88
Michael Hong
Jr
20:25
6:43
106
Victor Thompson
Jr
20:30
6:44
107
Mark Sandoval
Jr
21:59
7:14
131
Matt Fukuhara
Jr
22:11
7:18
134
Christopher Lew
Jr
23:13
7:38
143
18 Franklin (Eg)
18-19-18-18-18
Gap: 3:05
101:44
20:21
6:42
493 Zachary Groves
Sr
18:48
6:11
61
Hakeem Mohamed
Sr
19:49
6:31
92
Jordan Vazquez
Jr
19:59
6:34
94
Alvin Ma
Jr
21:16
7:00
119
Diego Belloso
Jr
21:53
7:12
127
Curtis Lo
Sr
21:57
7:13
128
Jacob Hansen
Jr
22:09
7:17
133
19 River City
21-20-20-20-19
Gap: 2:02
102:44
20:33
6:46
524 Michael Moore
Jr
19:25
6:23
83
Najee Benafghoul
Sr
19:42
6:29
90
Brandon Hernandez
Jr
20:59
6:54
113
Angel Martinez
Jr
21:10
6:58
115
Micheal Lee
Sr
21:28
7:04
123
Rudy Suchil
Jr
21:57
7:13
129
Alonso Medina
Sr
22:13
7:19
135
20 Florin
14-18-19-19-20
Gap: 4:13
104:53
20:59
6:54
539 Arvin Chand
Sr
18:17
6:01
35
Sahil Prasad
Jr
20:39
6:48
108
Alex Xu
Jr
21:11
6:58
116
Ernesto Cruz
Jr
22:17
7:20
139
Brayan Medina
Sr
22:30
7:24
141
Alex Chiem
Sr
23:29
7:44
144




21 Chavez
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:38
104:12
20:50
6:51
549 Erik Menor
Sr
19:23
6:23
80
Armand Bonilla
So
20:11
6:38
103
Gabriel Gonzales
Fr
20:48
6:51
109
Jay Navarte
Sr
21:49
7:10
125
David Ramirez
Jr
22:01
7:15
132








22 Roseville
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:49
114:45
22:57
7:33
687 Austin Finerty
Sr
21:33
7:05
124
Jarrett Maples
Jr
21:57
7:13
130
Dan Reilly
Jr
22:41
7:28
142
Tyler Ballard
Sr
24:12
7:58
145
Eli Payne
Jr
24:22
8:01
146








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McClatchy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
102:03
20:25
6:43
26 Jared Stevens
Jr
19:50
6:31
1
Curtis Yee
Jr
19:59
6:35
2
Justin Kwong
Sr
20:19
6:41
6
Jeremy Lam
Sr
20:40
6:48
8
Tony Chen
Sr
21:15
6:59
9








2 Nevada Union
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:31
104:30
20:54
6:52
37 Skyler Cotton
So
20:02
6:35
3
Josh Harris
Fr
20:08
6:37
4
Nathan Aragon
Jr
20:12
6:39
5
Dean Fogle
Sr
21:34
7:06
11
John Swanton
Sr
22:33
7:25
14








3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:30
113:43
22:45
7:29
63 Will Kelley
Jr
20:23
6:42
7
Phillip Maynard
Jr
21:19
7:01
10
Dominic Garcia
Jr
21:55
7:13
12
Charlie Whitehouse
Jr
24:13
7:58
16
Michael Lehman
Jr
25:52
8:31
18








4 Kennedy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:49
124:15
24:51
8:10
84 Matt Fukuhara
Jr
22:11
7:18
13
Christopher Lew
Jr
23:13
7:38
15
William Ma
Jr
24:57
8:13
17
Avondre Conner
Sr
25:54
8:31
19
Nathan Poon
Jr
28:00
9:13
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jordan Hordesky So Oak Ridge 11:33.3 5:30
2 Kyle Faulkner So Franklin (Eg) 11:47.97 5:37
3 Alex Merry So Oak Ridge 11:52.09 5:39
4 Andres Rivera So Armijo 12:01.18 5:43
5 Ethan Anadon So McClatchy 12:04.33 5:45 1/5 1/5 4/26 12:20
(0:16)
12:20
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Dylan Schmerer So Lincoln (s) 12:13.42 5:49
7 Daniel Gin Fr McClatchy 12:15.09 5:50 2/5 2/5 2/17 12:56
(0:41)
12:56
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Brett Ford So Oak Ridge 12:19.91 5:52
9 Patrick Irwin So Oak Ridge 12:21.47 5:53
10 Ryan Cook So Armijo 12:21.71 5:53
11 Nick Bennett So Lincoln (s) 12:22.9 5:54
12 Mitchell Lee So McClatchy 12:23.99 5:54 3/5 3/5 2/15 12:46
(0:22)
12:51
(0:27)
12:33
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Johnny Gow So Bella Vista 12:28.27 5:56
14 Travis York So Bella Vista 12:28.81 5:57
15 Scott Kuphaldt So Bella Vista 12:29.23 5:57
16 Phillip Gwin So Bella Vista 12:29.86 5:57
17 Jose Parreno So Vacaville 12:30.36 5:57
18 Samuel Bundenthal So Armijo 12:30.73 5:57
19 Fernando Carrasco So Kimball (John C.) 12:31.11 5:58
20 Garrett Schmidt So Bella Vista 12:37.66 6:01
21 Gustavo Ortiz So Monterey Trail 12:38.32 6:01
22 Cristian Hernandez So Jesuit 12:39.27 6:02
23 Eric Chapman So Monterey Trail 12:40.21 6:02
24 Scott Yamada So Lincoln (s) 12:42.95 6:03
25 Bret Mcnamee So Oak Ridge 12:43.34 6:03
26 Nolan Bourassa So Bella Vista 12:47.72 6:06
27 Kyle Sunzeri So Bella Vista 12:49.49 6:06
28 Jacob Iritani So Jesuit 12:50.71 6:07
29 Jordan Mcguire So Cordova 12:53.11 6:08
30 Armand Sapata So Lincoln (s) 12:54.54 6:09
31 Calvert Cj Balumbu So Lincoln (s) 12:55.41 6:09
32 Shane Gilbert So Beyer 12:56.02 6:10
33 Liang Chin Su So Vacaville 12:57.43 6:10
34 Fernando Herrera So Pleasant Grove 12:58.09 6:11
35 Connor Tynan So McQueen 12:58.87 6:11
36 Ryan Moyle So Jesuit 12:59.96 6:11
37 Justin Tat So Vacaville 13:00.67 6:12
38 Cameron Remington So Armijo 13:01.66 6:12
39 Gannon Armistead So Bella Vista 13:02.04 6:12
40 Diego Perez So Tokay 13:02.93 6:13
41 Dillon Sveum So Vacaville 13:03.43 6:13
42 Christopher Buckley So Oak Ridge 13:04.36 6:14
43 Mark Go So Armijo 13:06.35 6:14
44 Rohan Saini So Armijo 13:11.57 6:17
45 Karl Wong So Tokay 13:19.42 6:21
46 Christian Padilla So Kennedy 13:20 6:21
47 Brice Perales So Tokay 13:21.09 6:21
48 Joey Cane So Stagg 13:21.74 6:22
49 Brandon Nguyen So Pleasant Grove 13:22.24 6:22
50 Garrett Bardini So Oak Ridge 13:22.78 6:22
51 Joe Valerio Fr Kimball (John C.) 13:23.41 6:23
52 Zach Soohoo So Franklin (Eg) 13:24.05 6:23
53 Michael Flodin So Jesuit 13:27.6 6:25
54 Zachary Moffatt So Davis Sr. 13:28.18 6:25
55 Vincent Ho So Franklin (Eg) 13:28.51 6:25
56 German Silva So Kimball (John C.) 13:28.82 6:25
57 Colby Scanlon Fr Nevada Union 13:29.3 6:25
58 Damien Levitt So Lincoln (s) 13:29.86 6:26
59 Zachary Hancock So Vacaville 13:30.32 6:26
60 Nathan Smith So McClatchy 13:30.79 6:26 4/5 4/5 7/13 14:14
(0:43)
14:14
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 Justin Mcgrew So Davis Sr. 13:31.18 6:26
62 Landon Guzman So Lincoln (s) 13:32.45 6:27
63 Braden Remington So Armijo 13:34.14 6:28
64 Jj Hart so So Argonaut 13:34.48 6:28
65 Matthew Bajamundi So Jesuit 13:36.76 6:29
66 Kyle Osborn So Pleasant Grove 13:38.37 6:30
67 Kian Tanner So Davis Sr. 13:39.78 6:30
68 Patrick Walker So Lincoln (s) 13:41.21 6:31
69 Brenden Garcia So Pleasant Grove 13:48.16 6:34
70 Omar Rodriguez So Armijo 13:49.09 6:35
71 Chris Ronco So Vacaville 13:49.88 6:35
72 Simranjot Singh So Tokay 13:51.05 6:36
73 Zac Forte So Oak Ridge 13:53.6 6:37
74 Dylan Abrahamson Fr Kimball (John C.) 13:54.65 6:37
75 Tristan Miller So Jesuit 13:54.97 6:38
76 Austin Gwiazdowski So Vacaville 13:57.83 6:39
77 Deler Ghazi So Pleasant Grove 13:59.25 6:40
78 Darian Wehner So Cordova 14:02 6:41
79 Christian Castellon So Tokay 14:03.28 6:42
80 Albert Levan So Franklin (Eg) 14:07.53 6:44
81 Kyle Catapusan Fr Armijo 14:08.68 6:44
82 Jerry Strong So Elk Grove 14:09.33 6:44
83 Joaquin Gomez So Lincoln (s) 14:09.84 6:45
84 Andrew Hardenburgh So Lincoln (s) 14:10.37 6:45
85 Ian Feekes So Oak Ridge 14:12.25 6:46
86 Roger Liu So Franklin (Eg) 14:13.45 6:46
87 Hugo Castillo Fr Cordova 14:14.78 6:47
88 Raul Olvera So Lincoln (s) 14:17 6:48
89 Dillon Ricks So Lincoln (s) 14:19.85 6:49
90 Kyle Denison So Oak Ridge 14:22.17 6:51
91 Brian Phong So Monterey Trail 14:23.2 6:51
92 Albert Kuzko Fr Grant 14:23.71 6:51
93 Rubin Mann Fr Kimball (John C.) 14:24.01 6:51
94 Meng Lo So Lincoln (s) 14:24.43 6:52
95 Austin Deschler So Nevada Union 14:24.68 6:52
96 Andrew Moton So Tokay 14:33.96 6:56
97 Grant Chesin So Elk Grove 14:35.24 6:57
98 Thailer Stroud So Beyer 14:35.47 6:57
99 Taylor Savage So Oak Ridge 14:37.19 6:58
100 Kenton Shimozaki So Lincoln (s) 14:38.73 6:58
101 Norlan Crim So River City 14:40.34 6:59
102 Zaki Azizi So Franklin (Eg) 14:42.95 7:00
103 Faizus Amin So Franklin (Eg) 14:43.14 7:01
104 Zachary Lorico Hertz So Davis Sr. 14:45.58 7:02
105 Ryan Bruch So Davis Sr. 14:46.84 7:02
106 Leo Shun Fu So Franklin (Eg) 14:48.44 7:03
107 Timothy Huynh So Franklin (Eg) 14:49.27 7:03
108 Ivan Guzman So Modesto 14:52.18 7:05
109 Jason Li So Franklin (Eg) 14:54.86 7:06
110 Joshua Yoc Fr Cordova 14:59.22 7:08
111 Travis Noe So Vacaville 14:59.81 7:08
112 Brian Nguyen So Franklin (Eg) 15:02.43 7:10
113 Alec Swingle So Vacaville 15:03.73 7:10
114 Alex Aprea So Jesuit 15:05.44 7:11
115 David Montalvo So Roseville 15:10.54 7:14
116 Ryan Advincula So Franklin (Eg) 15:11.88 7:14
117 Andrew Freedman So Pleasant Grove 15:16.25 7:16
118 Patrick Bearden Fr Cordova 15:21.39 7:19
119 Donovan Buccat So Armijo 15:22.23 7:19
120 Ethan Chan So McClatchy 15:24.92 7:20 5/5 5/5 13/13 17:58
(2:33)
16:38
(1:13)
16:16
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
121 Justin Hoang So Pleasant Grove 15:25.7 7:21
122 Musadeq Tarin So Kimball (John C.) 16:04.08 7:39
123 Trickel Cole So Antelope 16:14.95 7:44
124 Reginald Camacho So Jesuit 16:25.27 7:49
125 Asher Azama Fr Kimball (John C.) 16:27.99 7:50
126 Justin Shebert So Elk Grove 16:30.37 7:52
127 Alfons Favila-hernandez So Lincoln (s) 16:47.29 8:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
60:50
12:10
5:48
44 Jordan Hordesky
So
11:33
5:30
1
Alex Merry
So
11:52
5:39
3
Brett Ford
So
12:20
5:52
8
Patrick Irwin
So
12:21
5:53
9
Bret Mcnamee
So
12:43
6:03
23
Christopher Buckley
So
13:04
6:14
37
Garrett Bardini
So
13:23
6:22
43
2 Bella Vista
6-5-5-2-2
Gap: 0:09
62:34
12:31
5:58
78 Johnny Gow
So
12:28
5:56
13
Travis York
So
12:29
5:57
14
Scott Kuphaldt
So
12:29
5:57
15
Phillip Gwin
So
12:30
5:57
16
Garrett Schmidt
So
12:38
6:01
20
Nolan Bourassa
So
12:48
6:06
24
Kyle Sunzeri
So
12:49
6:06
25
3 Lincoln (s)
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:42
63:09
12:38
6:01
96 Dylan Schmerer
So
12:13
5:49
6
Nick Bennett
So
12:23
5:54
11
Scott Yamada
So
12:43
6:03
22
Armand Sapata
So
12:55
6:09
28
Calvert Cj Balumbu
So
12:55
6:09
29
Damien Levitt
So
13:30
6:26
50
Landon Guzman
So
13:32
6:27
54
4 Armijo
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:05
63:02
12:36
6:00
104 Andres Rivera
So
12:01
5:43
4
Ryan Cook
So
12:22
5:53
10
Samuel Bundenthal
So
12:31
5:57
18
Cameron Remington
So
13:02
6:12
34
Mark Go
So
13:06
6:14
38
Rohan Saini
So
13:12
6:17
39
Braden Remington
So
13:34
6:28
55
5 McClatchy
4-2-2-5-5
Gap: 3:21
65:39
13:08
6:15
157 Ethan Anadon
So
12:04
5:45
5
Daniel Gin
Fr
12:15
5:50
7
Mitchell Lee
So
12:24
5:54
12
Nathan Smith
So
13:31
6:26
52
Ethan Chan
So
15:25
7:20
81








6 Vacaville
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:00
65:02
13:00
6:12
167 Jose Parreno
So
12:30
5:57
17
Liang Chin Su
So
12:57
6:10
30
Justin Tat
So
13:01
6:12
33
Dillon Sveum
So
13:03
6:13
36
Zachary Hancock
So
13:30
6:26
51
Chris Ronco
So
13:50
6:35
60
Austin Gwiazdowski
So
13:58
6:39
64
7 Jesuit
9-7-6-7-7
Gap: 0:57
65:34
13:07
6:15
181 Cristian Hernandez
So
12:39
6:02
21
Jacob Iritani
So
12:51
6:07
26
Ryan Moyle
So
13:00
6:11
32
Michael Flodin
So
13:28
6:25
46
Matthew Bajamundi
So
13:37
6:29
56
Tristan Miller
So
13:55
6:38
63
Alex Aprea
So
15:05
7:11
78
8 Franklin (Eg)
2-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:25
67:02
13:24
6:23
232 Kyle Faulkner
So
11:48
5:37
2
Zach Soohoo
So
13:24
6:23
45
Vincent Ho
So
13:29
6:25
48
Albert Levan
So
14:08
6:44
68
Roger Liu
So
14:13
6:46
69
Zaki Azizi
So
14:43
7:00
73
Faizus Amin
So
14:43
7:01
74
9 Tokay
12-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:00
67:38
13:32
6:26
244 Diego Perez
So
13:03
6:13
35
Karl Wong
So
13:19
6:21
40
Brice Perales
So
13:21
6:21
41
Simranjot Singh
So
13:51
6:36
61
Christian Castellon
So
14:03
6:42
67
Andrew Moton
So
14:34
6:56
72




10 Kimball (John C.)
8-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:53
67:42
13:32
6:27
245 Fernando Carrasco
So
12:31
5:58
19
Joe Valerio
Fr
13:23
6:23
44
German Silva
So
13:29
6:25
49
Dylan Abrahamson
Fr
13:55
6:37
62
Rubin Mann
Fr
14:24
6:51
71
Musadeq Tarin
So
16:04
7:39
83
Asher Azama
Fr
16:28
7:50
84
11 Pleasant Grove
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:01
67:46
13:33
6:27
254 Fernando Herrera
So
12:58
6:11
31
Brandon Nguyen
So
13:22
6:22
42
Kyle Osborn
So
13:38
6:30
57
Brenden Garcia
So
13:48
6:34
59
Deler Ghazi
So
13:59
6:40
65
Andrew Freedman
So
15:16
7:16
79
Justin Hoang
So
15:26
7:21
82
12 Davis Sr.
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:19
70:12
14:02
6:41
309 Zachary Moffatt
So
13:28
6:25
47
Justin Mcgrew
So
13:31
6:26
53
Kian Tanner
So
13:40
6:30
58
Zachary Lorico Hertz
So
14:46
7:02
75
Ryan Bruch
So
14:47
7:02
76








13 Cordova
10-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:28
71:31
14:18
6:49
320 Jordan Mcguire
So
12:53
6:08
27
Darian Wehner
So
14:02
6:41
66
Hugo Castillo
Fr
14:15
6:47
70
Joshua Yoc
Fr
14:59
7:08
77
Patrick Bearden
Fr
15:21
7:19
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.