McClatchy Results from the Flame Invitational at Lodi Lake on 8/29/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown, Jillian Sr V 20:56 6:45 3.1 7/142 1/5 1/7 7/29 20:12 20:12 20:12 20:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Garcia, Estrella Sr JV 30:06 9:43 3.1 40/64 2/2 7/7 11/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Khoe, Jasmin Sr V 23:00 7:25 3.1 31/142 2/5 2/7 7/26 21:39 21:39 20:51 20:51
Lemke, Brooke Fr Fr 13:59 7:10 1.95 12/115 1/2 1/3 9/24 You ROCK! (PG)
Lieng, Juelline Sr JV 28:15 9:07 3.1 23/64 1/2 5/7 10/15 25:23 25:23 25:23 25:23
Louie, Katherine Jr V 29:44 9:35 3.1 125/142 5/5 6/7 15/19
Maloney, Lucy Jr V 25:08 8:06 3.1 66/142 3/5 3/7 11/22 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Mora, Janelle Jr V 25:45 8:18 3.1 79/142 4/5 4/7 10/22 You ROCK! (PG)
Ramirez, Barbara So So 14:49 7:36 1.95 24/112 1/1 2/3 12/21 14:47 14:47 14:47
Stivers, Quincy Fr Fr 22:15 11:25 1.95 106/115 2/2 3/3 19/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/19 124:33
8:48
3.1 8:02 6:45 9:35 249 7:11 111:47 111:47 108:08 Jillian Brown (5), Jasmin Khoe (22), Lucy Maloney (53), Janelle Mora (65), Katherine Louie (104)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristen Turner Sr SUMMERVILLE 19:45 6:22
2 Mikayla Florez Jr RIVERBANK 20:00 6:27
3 Samanth Smith Sr SONORA 20:01 6:27
4 Laura Cox Jr SHELDON 20:28 6:36
5 Emi Prim Jr FRANKLIN (EG 20:40 6:40
6 Frances Loayza Jr KIMBALL (JOH 20:42 6:41
7 Jillian Brown Sr McClatchy 20:56 6:45 1/5 1/7 7/29 20:12 20:12 20:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Dorothy Thai Sr MCNAIR 20:59 6:46
9 Cassidy Daley Sr LODI 21:08 6:49
10 Mary Mast Jr WOODLAND 21:15 6:51
11 Cicelya Wilson Sr EDISON 21:24 6:54
12 Mayra Mejia Sr LODI 21:27 6:55
13 Rebecca Cobb So LODI 21:40 6:59
14 Sherida Loverin Jr CALAVERAS 21:42 7:00
15 Regina Nyareso So MONTEREY TRAIL 21:50 7:03
16 Sekani Kobelt Sr ELK GROVE 21:58 7:05
17 Kaitlin Spencer So TRACY 22:10 7:09
18 Briana Hendricks Jr SHELDON 22:19 7:12
19 Anna Carrasco Sr KIMBALL (JOH 22:22 7:13
20 Ellen Luce-mckay Sr SUMMERVILLE 22:24 7:14
21 Marissa Reyes Sr ST MARYS 22:25 7:14
22 Karissa Scheuermann Sr PIONEER 22:34 7:17
23 Silena Palozzola Jr WOODLAND 22:37 7:18
24 Fattima Momini Jr WESTON RANCH 22:38 7:18
25 Emily Sousa Jr TOKAY 22:38 7:18
26 Rebecca Cox Jr SHELDON 22:39 7:18
27 Alexis Keylon Sr RIPON 22:43 7:20
28 Madelyn Blank Sr LODI 22:44 7:20
29 Jessica Carmona So RIPON 22:47 7:21
30 Madison Ward Jr BRET HARTE 22:53 7:23
31 Jasmin Khoe Sr McClatchy 23:00 7:25 2/5 2/7 7/26 21:39 21:39 20:51
32 Natalie Aguilar Jr LINCOLN (S) 23:06 7:27
33 Alondra Vazquez Jr SHELDON 23:12 7:29
34 Amanda Murphy Sr LINCOLN (S) 23:14 7:30
35 Ashley Sackett Jr COSUMNES OAK 23:20 7:32
36 Adriana Delucchi Sr ESCALON 23:26 7:34
37 Jemiyah Castro Sr KIMBALL (JOH 23:27 7:34
38 Breanne Brett Sr FRANKLIN (EG 23:33 7:36
39 Lydia Young Jr MERRILL WEST 23:36 7:37
40 Annelie Bradley Jr MILLENNIUM 23:38 7:37
41 Kaitlyn Davis Sr LINCOLN (S) 23:40 7:38
42 Emily Jumper So FRANKLIN (EG 23:42 7:39
43 Ellie Fisher Jr TRACY 23:52 7:42
44 Audrey Tekerlek Jr ST MARYS 23:54 7:43
45 Alejand Rodriguez Jr BRET HARTE 23:56 7:43
46 Karla Guzman Jr LINCOLN (S) 23:57 7:44
47 Kathari Aiton Sr BRET HARTE 23:58 7:44
48 Sarah Armstrong Jr ST MARYS 23:59 7:44
49 Brianna Asciencio Jr COSUMNES OAK 24:08 7:47
50 Rebecca Coman So WOODLAND 24:14 7:49
51 Jessie Evans Jr BRET HARTE 24:17 7:50
52 Ellie Waters Fr RIPON 24:20 7:51
53 Ana Hermosillo Jr RIPON 24:22 7:52
54 Miranda O'mahony Jr LODI 24:28 7:54
55 Sophia Chaves-giust Sr FRANKLIN (EG 24:29 7:54
56 Joanna Zhu So KIMBALL (JOH 24:31 7:55
57 Jennife Yang Jr MCNAIR 24:32 7:55
58 Natalie Antolin Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 24:33 7:55
59 Christi Uribe Jr ST MARYS 24:37 7:56
60 Hayley Rizzi Jr BRET HARTE 24:45 7:59
61 Chelsea Ruthrauff Sr CALAVERAS 24:47 8:00
62 Hannah Cantrell Jr BRET HARTE 24:48 8:00
63 Savanna Edgeworth Jr LINCOLN (S) 24:59 8:04
64 Rachel Simi So COSUMNES OAK 24:59 8:04
65 Sierra Lionudakis Sr ESCALON 25:08 8:06
66 Lucy Maloney Jr McClatchy 25:08 8:06 3/5 3/7 11/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Justyce Romo So MERRILL WEST 25:09 8:07
68 Analisa Rangel Fr RIPON 25:10 8:07
69 Kayla Sadler Sr BRET HARTE 25:12 8:08
70 Serena Cho So MILLENNIUM 25:15 8:09
71 Angel Flores Jr WESTON RANCH 25:18 8:10
72 Ciara Soliz Sr TRACY 25:19 8:10
73 Kyleigh Mcphillips Sr TRACY 25:22 8:11
74 Chayah Sharma So KIMBALL (JOH 25:23 8:11
75 Julia Nguyen Jr FLORIN 25:30 8:14
76 Eboni Stallworth Sr RODRIGUEZ 25:37 8:16
77 Jenna Wong Jr SHELDON 25:37 8:16
78 Monica Nunez Sr RIVERBANK 25:38 8:16
79 Janelle Mora Jr McClatchy 25:45 8:18 4/5 4/7 10/22
80 Emily Perez Jr LINCOLN (S) 25:49 8:20
81 Mytran Dang Sr FLORIN 25:50 8:20
82 Wendy Her Jr FLORIN 25:59 8:23
83 Kim Munguia Sr RIVERBANK 26:01 8:24
84 Leslie Garcia Jr ESCALON 26:02 8:24
85 Angelin Rios Jr FRANKLIN (EG 26:08 8:26
86 Dani Dwyer Jr ST MARYS 26:10 8:26
87 Tais Marinho-gome Jr COSUMNES OAK 26:11 8:27
88 Kayla Segale Sr ESCALON 26:11 8:27
89 Nadja Helmig Sr CALAVERAS 26:12 8:27
90 Jesenia Avina Jr ST MARYS 26:14 8:28
91 Courtne Fritchen Jr WESTON RANCH 26:15 8:28
92 Ahlea Castro Jr MCNAIR 26:16 8:28
93 Ruth Alvarez Jr TRACY 26:22 8:30
94 Brittan Kohler Jr CALAVERAS 26:39 8:36
95 Kamina Wilkerson Jr FRANKLIN (EG 26:39 8:36
96 Sharon Dong Jr FRANKLIN (EG 26:44 8:37
97 Siobhan Hagerty Sr TRACY 26:47 8:38
98 Kelley Banh Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 26:59 8:42
99 Amy Kochera Jr WOODLAND 27:03 8:44
100 Sylvia Guash Jr TRACY 27:04 8:44
101 Korrie Peterson Sr FRANKLIN (EG 27:10 8:46
102 Esephin Garces Fr MILLENNIUM 27:15 8:47
103 Amy Saetern Sr FLORIN 27:16 8:48
104 Lynda Chao Jr MCNAIR 27:19 8:49
105 Prianna Patel Fr MILLENNIUM 27:19 8:49
106 Tamiko Motooka Sr WOODLAND 27:21 8:49
107 Alex Mcwilliams Sr RODRIGUEZ 27:21 8:49
108 Jessica Rilloraza Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 27:25 8:51
109 Maritza Lopez Jr RIVERBANK 27:25 8:51
110 Priscyl Zapata Sr LINCOLN (S) 27:31 8:53
111 Amanda Campbell Jr RIPON 27:40 8:55
112 Jazvie Singh Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 27:42 8:56
113 Katie Smith Sr LODI 27:54 9:00
114 Erica Victorino Sr ESCALON 27:55 9:00
115 Bekah Thompson So RIPON 28:00 9:02
116 Marleen Higgins Sr SACRAMENTO 28:03 9:03
117 Lucero Ambriz Jr WESTON RANCH 28:04 9:03
118 Kyla Mercado So MCNAIR 28:43 9:16
119 Brenna Freeman Sr WOODLAND 28:46 9:17
120 Elise Green Jr MERRILL WEST 28:56 9:20
121 Kelyn Murillo Jr RIVERBANK 29:04 9:23
122 Leti Herrera Sr RIVERBANK 29:11 9:25
123 Sydney Klotzer Sr RODRIGUEZ 29:31 9:31
124 Jackie Diaz Jr MCNAIR 29:35 9:33
125 Katherine Louie Jr McClatchy 29:44 9:35 5/5 6/7 15/19
126 Xitlali Diaz Sr RODRIGUEZ 29:48 9:37
127 Meenal Prasad Sr FLORIN 29:49 9:37
128 Vanessa Garcia Jr PIONEER 30:09 9:44
129 Lizeth Munoz Jr TOKAY 30:22 9:48
130 Claire Linney Sr WOODLAND 30:37 9:53
131 Illy Cajias Sr ESCALON 30:41 9:54
132 Leianna Slayden Jr ST MARYS 30:59 10:00
133 Helena Khvornn Jr MCNAIR 31:10 10:03
134 Kayla Molina Jr ST MARYS 31:10 10:03
135 Sabrina Freeman Jr MERRILL WEST 31:13 10:04
136 Andrea Roblez Sr RODRIGUEZ 31:26 10:08
137 Valeria Jaramillo So RIPON 31:39 10:13
138 Virgini Xuereb Fr MILLENNIUM 31:46 10:15
139 Kathryn Olson Sr RODRIGUEZ 32:03 10:20
140 Carina Hernandez Sr EDISON 34:04 10:59
141 Alli Weseman Jr MERRILL WEST 34:10 11:01
142 Marissa Walten Sr MILLENNIUM 37:16 12:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 LODI
7-2-1-1-1
Gap: 3:20
111:27
22:17
7:11
88 Cassidy Daley
Sr
21:08
6:49
7
Mayra Mejia
Sr
21:27
6:55
9
Rebecca Cobb
So
21:40
6:59
10
Madelyn Blank
Sr
22:44
7:20
19
Miranda O'mahony
Jr
24:28
7:54
43
Katie Smith
Sr
27:54
9:00
94




2 SHELDON
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 5:09
114:15
22:51
7:22
119 Laura Cox
Jr
20:28
6:36
2
Briana Hendricks
Jr
22:19
7:12
13
Rebecca Cox
Jr
22:39
7:18
17
Alondra Vazquez
Jr
23:12
7:29
24
Jenna Wong
Jr
25:37
8:16
63








3 KIMBALL (JOH
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:41
116:25
23:17
7:31
150 Frances Loayza
Jr
20:42
6:41
4
Anna Carrasco
Sr
22:22
7:13
14
Jemiyah Castro
Sr
23:27
7:34
27
Joanna Zhu
So
24:31
7:55
45
Chayah Sharma
So
25:23
8:11
60








4 LINCOLN (S)
14-9-6-5-4
Gap: 1:53
118:56
23:47
7:40
166 Natalie Aguilar
Jr
23:06
7:27
23
Amanda Murphy
Sr
23:14
7:30
25
Kaitlyn Davis
Sr
23:40
7:38
31
Karla Guzman
Jr
23:57
7:44
36
Savanna Edgeworth
Jr
24:59
8:04
51
Emily Perez
Jr
25:49
8:20
66
Priscyl Zapata
Sr
27:31
8:53
91
5 RIPON
12-7-6-6-5
Gap: 2:27
119:22
23:52
7:42
176 Alexis Keylon
Sr
22:43
7:20
18
Jessica Carmona
So
22:47
7:21
20
Ellie Waters
Fr
24:20
7:51
41
Ana Hermosillo
Jr
24:22
7:52
42
Analisa Rangel
Fr
25:10
8:07
55
Amanda Campbell
Jr
27:40
8:55
92
Bekah Thompson
So
28:00
9:02
96
6 FRANKLIN (EG
3-6-4-4-6
Gap: 5:28
118:32
23:42
7:39
178 Emi Prim
Jr
20:40
6:40
3
Breanne Brett
Sr
23:33
7:36
28
Emily Jumper
So
23:42
7:39
32
Sophia Chaves-giust
Sr
24:29
7:54
44
Angelin Rios
Jr
26:08
8:26
71
Kamina Wilkerson
Jr
26:39
8:36
77
Sharon Dong
Jr
26:44
8:37
78
7 BRET HARTE
13-12-10-7-7
Gap: 1:52
119:49
23:58
7:44
182 Madison Ward
Jr
22:53
7:23
21
Alejand Rodriguez
Jr
23:56
7:43
35
Kathari Aiton
Sr
23:58
7:44
37
Jessie Evans
Jr
24:17
7:50
40
Hayley Rizzi
Jr
24:45
7:59
49
Hannah Cantrell
Jr
24:48
8:00
50
Kayla Sadler
Sr
25:12
8:08
56
8 ST MARYS
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 3:45
121:05
24:13
7:49
207 Marissa Reyes
Sr
22:25
7:14
15
Audrey Tekerlek
Jr
23:54
7:43
34
Sarah Armstrong
Jr
23:59
7:44
38
Christi Uribe
Jr
24:37
7:56
48
Dani Dwyer
Jr
26:10
8:26
72
Jesenia Avina
Jr
26:14
8:28
74
Leianna Slayden
Jr
30:59
10:00
109
9 WOODLAND
8-4-4-9-9
Gap: 6:06
122:30
24:30
7:54
231 Mary Mast
Jr
21:15
6:51
8
Silena Palozzola
Jr
22:37
7:18
16
Rebecca Coman
So
24:14
7:49
39
Amy Kochera
Jr
27:03
8:44
81
Tamiko Motooka
Sr
27:21
8:49
87
Brenna Freeman
Sr
28:46
9:17
98
Claire Linney
Sr
30:37
9:53
107
10 TRACY
10-8-11-11-10
Gap: 4:12
123:05
24:37
7:56
238 Kaitlin Spencer
So
22:10
7:09
12
Ellie Fisher
Jr
23:52
7:42
33
Ciara Soliz
Sr
25:19
8:10
58
Kyleigh Mcphillips
Sr
25:22
8:11
59
Ruth Alvarez
Jr
26:22
8:30
76
Siobhan Hagerty
Sr
26:47
8:38
79
Sylvia Guash
Jr
27:04
8:44
82
11 McClatchy
5-5-8-10-11
Gap: 8:48
124:33
24:55
8:02
249 Jillian Brown
Sr
20:56
6:45
5
Jasmin Khoe
Sr
23:00
7:25
22
Lucy Maloney
Jr
25:08
8:06
53
Janelle Mora
Jr
25:45
8:18
65
Katherine Louie
Jr
29:44
9:35
104








12 MCNAIR
6-11-12-12-12
Gap: 7:44
127:49
25:34
8:15
309 Dorothy Thai
Sr
20:59
6:46
6
Jennife Yang
Jr
24:32
7:55
46
Ahlea Castro
Jr
26:16
8:28
75
Lynda Chao
Jr
27:19
8:49
85
Kyla Mercado
So
28:43
9:16
97
Jackie Diaz
Jr
29:35
9:33
103
Helena Khvornn
Jr
31:10
10:03
110
13 ESCALON
15-15-15-13-13
Gap: 4:29
128:42
25:44
8:18
316 Adriana Delucchi
Sr
23:26
7:34
26
Sierra Lionudakis
Sr
25:08
8:06
52
Leslie Garcia
Jr
26:02
8:24
70
Kayla Segale
Sr
26:11
8:27
73
Erica Victorino
Sr
27:55
9:00
95
Illy Cajias
Sr
30:41
9:54
108




14 MONTEREY TRAIL
9-13-14-15-14
Gap: 5:52
128:29
25:42
8:17
320 Regina Nyareso
So
21:50
7:03
11
Natalie Antolin
Jr
24:33
7:55
47
Kelley Banh
Jr
26:59
8:42
80
Jessica Rilloraza
Sr
27:25
8:51
89
Jazvie Singh
Jr
27:42
8:56
93








15 RIVERBANK
1-14-13-14-15
Gap: 9:04
128:08
25:38
8:16
324 Mikayla Florez
Jr
20:00
6:27
1
Monica Nunez
Sr
25:38
8:16
64
Kim Munguia
Sr
26:01
8:24
69
Maritza Lopez
Jr
27:25
8:51
90
Kelyn Murillo
Jr
29:04
9:23
100
Leti Herrera
Sr
29:11
9:25
101




16 MILLENNIUM
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 8:08
135:13
27:03
8:43
369 Annelie Bradley
Jr
23:38
7:37
30
Serena Cho
So
25:15
8:09
57
Esephin Garces
Fr
27:15
8:47
83
Prianna Patel
Fr
27:19
8:49
86
Virgini Xuereb
Fr
31:46
10:15
113
Marissa Walten
Sr
37:16
12:01
116




17 FLORIN
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 4:19
134:24
26:53
8:40
386 Julia Nguyen
Jr
25:30
8:14
61
Mytran Dang
Sr
25:50
8:20
67
Wendy Her
Jr
25:59
8:23
68
Amy Saetern
Sr
27:16
8:48
84
Meenal Prasad
Sr
29:49
9:37
106








18 MERRILL WEST
16-16-17-18-18
Gap: 10:34
143:04
28:37
9:14
408 Lydia Young
Jr
23:36
7:37
29
Justyce Romo
So
25:09
8:07
54
Elise Green
Jr
28:56
9:20
99
Sabrina Freeman
Jr
31:13
10:04
111
Alli Weseman
Jr
34:10
11:01
115








19 RODRIGUEZ
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 5:49
143:43
28:45
9:16
469 Eboni Stallworth
Sr
25:37
8:16
62
Alex Mcwilliams
Sr
27:21
8:49
88
Sydney Klotzer
Sr
29:31
9:31
102
Xitlali Diaz
Sr
29:48
9:37
105
Andrea Roblez
Sr
31:26
10:08
112
Kathryn Olson
Sr
32:03
10:20
114




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Regan Fry So BEAR CREEK 12:48 6:34
2 Jasmine Loyola So TOKAY 12:53 6:36
3 Sadie Davenport So ELK GROVE 13:36 6:58
4 Maria Munoz So TOKAY 13:53 7:07
5 Emma Vogliano So RODRIGUEZ 13:58 7:10
6 Hanna Stoltman So LODI 14:02 7:12
7 Alicia Pacheco So LODI 14:05 7:13
8 Harjit Singh So SHELDON 14:08 7:15
9 Haley Richardson So RIVERBANK 14:11 7:16
10 Summer Petitt So LODI 14:11 7:16
11 Makenzi Alspaw So RODRIGUEZ 14:12 7:17
12 Sydney Means So TOKAY 14:13 7:17
13 Tabbi Lai So SHELDON 14:14 7:18
14 Hannah Hill So SHELDON 14:14 7:18
15 Selena Delgado So TOKAY 14:16 7:19
16 Ashley Warren So SHELDON 14:29 7:26
17 Amor Howard So COSUMNES OAK 14:36 7:29
18 Prescil Fajardo So MCNAIR 14:38 7:30
19 Erica Ramos So BEAR CREEK 14:40 7:31
20 Melissa Trujillo So TOKAY 14:41 7:32
21 Jennife Mizuki So FRANKLIN (EG 14:42 7:32
22 Veronic Freeseha So ESCALON 14:42 7:32
23 Sabrina Garcia So RIVERBANK 14:47 7:35
24 Barbara Ramirez So McClatchy 14:49 7:36 1/1 2/3 12/21 14:47 14:47 14:47
25 Diedre Lund So LODI 14:52 7:37
26 Effie Nehoran So MERRILL WEST 14:53 7:38
27 Amanda Khoury So LODI 14:56 7:39
28 Rayna Damacion So RODRIGUEZ 14:57 7:40
29 Isabel Castro So TOKAY 14:58 7:41
30 Natalia Sandoval So COSUMNES OAK 14:59 7:41
31 Haley Wilcox So TOKAY 15:00 7:42
32 Cassand Cheek So SHELDON 15:00 7:42
33 Venus Canaveral So PACHECO 15:05 7:44
34 Lexi Bailey So LODI 15:11 7:47
35 Emily Coleman So FRANKLIN (EG 15:13 7:48
36 Theresa Mall So TOKAY 15:14 7:49
37 Carina Gutierrez So RODRIGUEZ 15:16 7:50
38 Michael Montes So LINCOLN (S) 15:18 7:51
39 Nika Green So LODI 15:19 7:51
40 Taylor Misa So BEAR CREEK 15:20 7:52
41 Stephan Zarate So RIVERBANK 15:21 7:52
42 Leone Rivers So ESCALON 15:23 7:53
43 Kaitlyn Cheung So FRANKLIN (EG 15:24 7:54
44 Preeya Patel So FRANKLIN (EG 15:30 7:57
45 Christi Connors So COSUMNES OAK 15:33 7:58
46 Sydnie Barboza So COSUMNES OAK 15:33 7:58
47 Anna Nguyen So FRANKLIN (EG 15:38 8:01
48 Linda Nguyen So MCNAIR 15:41 8:03
49 Victori Arnold So LINCOLN (S) 15:41 8:03
50 Jasmine Stansil So ST MARYS 15:42 8:03
51 Lydia Hodges So RIVERBANK 15:43 8:04
52 Jacquel Valeriano So ESCALON 15:43 8:04
53 Frances Rael So BRET HARTE 15:45 8:05
54 Stephan Medina So BEAR CREEK 15:49 8:07
55 Natasha Solorio So WOODLAND 15:56 8:10
56 Hannah Rosato So ST MARYS 16:00 8:12
57 Nellie Zapien So ST MARYS 16:03 8:14
58 Morgan Williams So LINCOLN (S) 16:06 8:15
59 Lindsey Smith So LINCOLN (S) 16:11 8:18
60 Amelia Maurer So BRET HARTE 16:14 8:19
61 Pakeeza Azizpor So MERRILL WEST 16:19 8:22
62 Kate Krpan So BRET HARTE 16:36 8:31
63 Destiny Larez So BEAR CREEK 16:37 8:31
64 Zaidee Shaw So ELK GROVE 16:38 8:32
65 Salena Landa So COSUMNES OAK 16:42 8:34
66 Robin Rahil So SHELDON 16:52 8:39
67 Juliet Sivori So COSUMNES OAK 16:56 8:41
68 Ifunany Ezimora So FRANKLIN (EG 16:56 8:41
69 Alexand Ross So TOKAY 17:03 8:45
70 Kassand Cavender So MCNAIR 17:12 8:49
71 Kristy Flores So MCNAIR 17:21 8:54
72 Roxanna Gaytan So LODI 17:22 8:54
73 Javaugh Harrison So LINCOLN (S) 17:23 8:55
74 Jade Martinez-ols So LINCOLN (S) 17:29 8:58
75 Hayley Nunes So TRACY 17:35 9:01
76 Destine Rios So PACHECO 17:40 9:04
77 Jennife Farias So BEAR CREEK 17:40 9:04
78 Megan Getty So LINCOLN (S) 17:42 9:05
79 Lianna Anderson So SHELDON 17:42 9:05
80 Hailey Sadler So BRET HARTE 17:45 9:06
81 Tiffany Gonzalez So ESCALON 17:47 9:07
82 Emmelen Garcillas So WESTON RANCH 17:48 9:08
83 Bryana Mares So PACHECO 17:49 9:08
84 Victori Castaldi So ESCALON 17:49 9:08
85 Mary Stewart So CALAVERAS 17:59 9:13
86 Mandy Jackson So LODI 18:03 9:15
87 Kaja Lor So LINCOLN (S) 18:06 9:17
88 Sydney Santillano So LINCOLN (S) 18:07 9:17
89 Isis Magana So MCNAIR 18:14 9:21
90 Karen Kullerud So RIVERBANK 18:17 9:23
91 Erin Vistnes So BRET HARTE 18:26 9:27
92 Alexa Bolton So BRET HARTE 18:33 9:31
93 Julissa Riberal So TOKAY 18:34 9:31
94 Heighle Doria So RODRIGUEZ 18:40 9:34
95 Hokr Kristen So RODRIGUEZ 18:41 9:35
96 Nima Singh So SHELDON 18:46 9:37
97 Gina Chu So SHELDON 18:50 9:39
98 Jessica Cruz So LINCOLN (S) 18:52 9:41
99 Abbygai Liv So ESCALON 18:53 9:41
100 Monica Robles So WOODLAND 18:56 9:43
101 Cierra Passey So LODI 19:00 9:45
102 Tram Nguyen So LINCOLN (S) 19:11 9:50
103 Kim Kat So ESCALON 19:20 9:55
104 Nikki Nehring So RIVERBANK 19:24 9:57
105 Madison Colborn So CALAVERAS 19:25 9:57
106 Carina Lopez-sanche So LINCOLN (S) 19:42 10:06
107 Giselle Aguayo So FRANKLIN (EG 19:47 10:09
108 Salma Price So TRACY 19:59 10:15
109 Veronic Viramontes So LODI 20:12 10:22
110 Crystal Franco So RODRIGUEZ 20:16 10:24
111 Shannon Carlon So BRET HARTE 20:41 10:36
112 Moriah Macklin So FRANKLIN (EG 22:58 11:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
2 Mary Assaad Sr SHELDON 24:41 7:58
3 Daysi Rivas Jr PACHECO 25:13 8:08
4 Erika Contreras Jr SHELDON 25:30 8:14
5 Karen Hormigas Jr RODRIGUEZ 25:56 8:22
6 Alana Merel Jr BEAR CREEK 26:05 8:25
7 Vika Katiuzhinsky Sr SHELDON 26:17 8:29
8 Stephan Low Jr LINCOLN (S) 26:38 8:35
9 Heather Bennion Jr RODRIGUEZ 26:47 8:38
10 Kellie Olsen Sr BRET HARTE 27:00 8:43
11 Nathali Agustin Jr FRANKLIN (EG 27:09 8:45
12 Bianca Munoz Sr PACHECO 27:13 8:47
13 Marcell Hernandez Jr BEAR CREEK 27:16 8:48
14 Samanth Jamosmos Sr LINCOLN (S) 27:25 8:51
15 Shelbey Roukey Sr SHELDON 27:34 8:54
16 Vanessa Aguilar Sr SHELDON 27:36 8:54
17 Jemmi Weaver-queng Jr FRANKLIN (EG 27:41 8:56
18 Lauren Redding Jr BRET HARTE 27:42 8:56
19 Izzy Feril Sr BEAR CREEK 27:42 8:56
20 Emily Lasiter Sr ST MARYS 27:51 8:59
21 Nguyen Annie Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 27:55 9:00
22 Abby Strahl Sr BRET HARTE 28:05 9:04
23 Juelline Lieng Sr McClatchy 28:15 9:07 1/2 5/7 10/15 25:23 25:23 25:23
24 Amanda Sherman Sr FRANKLIN (EG 28:33 9:13
25 Andrina Padilla Jr ST MARYS 28:33 9:13
26 Celia Olivas Jr ST MARYS 28:45 9:16
27 Elyse Schoonover Sr BRET HARTE 28:47 9:17
28 Emily Barajas Jr PACHECO 29:01 9:22
29 Kelsey Lucas Jr RIPON 29:01 9:22
30 Logan Larossa Jr ESCALON 29:14 9:26
31 Adriana Chacon-kreys Sr SHELDON 29:22 9:28
32 Sophia Sepulveda Jr ST MARYS 29:25 9:29
33 Samanth Hall Sr RIPON 29:25 9:29
34 Daniell Hall Jr RIPON 29:27 9:30
35 Bernada Kaehler Jr ST MARYS 29:37 9:33
36 Samanth Wood Sr ST MARYS 29:39 9:34
37 Rose Wine Fr BRET HARTE 29:40 9:34
38 Patrice Rivara Sr ESCALON 29:45 9:36
39 Natalie Calderon Sr ESCALON 30:03 9:42
40 Estrella Garcia Sr McClatchy 30:06 9:43 2/2 7/7 11/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Hannah Werthman Jr BRET HARTE 30:11 9:44
42 Teresa Wachira Jr SHELDON 30:17 9:46
43 Marissa Dominguez Sr ESCALON 30:42 9:54
44 Aries Gresheim Jr RODRIGUEZ 31:14 10:05
45 Cassand Mccarr Sr COSUMNES OAK 31:16 10:05
46 Brenda Lopez Jr TRACY 31:38 10:12
47 Raya Singh Jr SHELDON 32:06 10:21
48 Myquis Levels Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 32:15 10:24
49 Kami Gaillot Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 32:36 10:31
50 Maya Sadler Sr COSUMNES OAK 32:38 10:32
51 Cashani Parker Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 32:51 10:36
52 Jennell Pierredavis Jr COSUMNES OAK 32:51 10:36
53 Samanth Bertolino Jr BRET HARTE 32:52 10:36
54 Dani Bocca Jr RODRIGUEZ 33:10 10:42
55 Randa Elhertani Jr FRANKLIN (EG 33:38 10:51
56 Monica Andulaz Sr RODRIGUEZ 33:39 10:51
57 Yesenia Ortiz Jr WESTON RANCH 33:59 10:58
58 Karina Rodriguez Jr ESCALON 34:07 11:00
59 Heather Jaeger Jr TRACY 35:25 11:25
60 Sheryl Padre Sr WESTON RANCH 36:07 11:39
61 Jhezmel Justiniani Sr WESTON RANCH 36:14 11:41
62 Dale Dryer Sr BRET HARTE 36:38 11:49
63 Janae Ross Sr ST MARYS 36:44 11:51
64 Taylor Newman Jr ST MARYS 36:50 11:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabe Uribe Fr ST MARYS 13:05 6:43
2 Carole Thomas Fr LODI 13:06 6:43
3 Alyson Boyle Fr ELK GROVE 13:15 6:48
4 Maya Roe Fr SUMMERVILLE 13:34 6:57
5 Jordann Shields Fr RODRIGUEZ 13:35 6:58
6 Britney Edwards Fr ELK GROVE 13:38 6:59
7 Caitlyn Daley Fr LODI 13:41 7:01
8 Jazmin Gonzales Fr KIMBALL (JOH 13:48 7:05
9 Haley Boynton Fr LODI 13:53 7:07
10 Maria Ramirez Fr TOKAY 13:56 7:09
11 Allie Panero Fr ESCALON 13:58 7:10
12 Brooke Lemke Fr McClatchy 13:59 7:10 1/2 1/3 9/24
13 Kayla Pereira Fr KIMBALL (JOH 14:00 7:11
14 Julia Flohr Fr MERRILL WEST 14:02 7:12
15 Sierra Hernandez Fr ESCALON 14:13 7:17
16 Nicole Luis Fr ESCALON 14:18 7:20
17 Kelly Meusborn Fr ELK GROVE 14:21 7:22
18 Mariana Ramirez Fr SHELDON 14:23 7:23
19 Sophia Dalida Fr KIMBALL (JOH 14:32 7:27
20 Bryn Merrill Fr CALAVERAS 14:34 7:28
21 Kaylynn Davis Fr BRET HARTE 14:38 7:30
22 Kiki Cazares Fr SUMMERVILLE 14:42 7:32
23 Yesenia Jimenez Fr TOKAY 14:45 7:34
24 Sonia Reddy Fr TRACY 14:49 7:36
25 Paige Cunningham Fr MERRILL WEST 14:50 7:36
26 Dora Furtado Fr KIMBALL (JOH 14:54 7:38
27 Julia Newell Fr LINCOLN (S) 14:58 7:41
28 Olivia Borchin Fr CALAVERAS 15:02 7:43
29 Tristan King Fr ESCALON 15:08 7:46
30 Makayla Ruthrauff Fr CALAVERAS 15:09 7:46
31 Hailey Farrell Fr SHELDON 15:09 7:46
32 Hannah Holden Fr PIONEER 15:19 7:51
33 Karina Winter Fr ST MARYS 15:22 7:53
34 Jolysa Thibodeaux Fr SUMMERVILLE 15:24 7:54
35 Kelly O'connor Fr LODI 15:24 7:54
36 Alyson Rosal Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:27 7:55
37 Emily Medigovich Fr ELK GROVE 15:31 7:57
38 Lauriss Lee Fr ELK GROVE 15:32 7:58
39 Avery Mello Fr ESCALON 15:32 7:58
40 Annabel Rankin Fr TOKAY 15:40 8:02
41 Emily Coston Fr LODI 15:42 8:03
42 Alexis Wanket Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:45 8:05
43 Mary Alegre Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:51 8:08
44 Farley Moore Fr ESCALON 15:52 8:08
45 Anna Davis Fr LINCOLN (S) 16:00 8:12
46 Emily Simon Fr TRACY 16:01 8:13
47 Savanna Jackson Fr ST MARYS 16:05 8:15
48 Melissa Mcdonald Fr TRACY 16:07 8:16
49 Megan Johnson Fr ST MARYS 16:08 8:16
50 Julie Mccrary Fr MERRILL WEST 16:16 8:21
52 Briana Rubalcava Fr SHELDON 16:18 8:22
53 Emily Freund Fr LODI 16:28 8:27
54 Alexis Haong Fr BEAR CREEK 16:29 8:27
55 Isabell Arietta Fr TRACY 16:31 8:28
56 Celeste Hernandez Fr TOKAY 16:32 8:29
57 Keisha Edwards Fr ELK GROVE 16:33 8:29
58 Alondra Valdez Fr PACHECO 16:33 8:29
59 Bailey Takash Fr FRANKLIN (EG 16:34 8:30
60 Mackenz Larson Fr TRACY 16:40 8:33
61 Abigail Equinoa Fr LINCOLN (S) 16:45 8:35
62 Ashlea Planesi Fr ELK GROVE 16:48 8:37
63 Jara Clark Fr BRET HARTE 16:58 8:42
64 Kayla Eads Fr TIOGA 17:08 8:47
65 Basira Abdulshukur Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 17:10 8:48
66 Jenny Rapetti Fr BRET HARTE 17:11 8:49
67 Maria Garcia Fr LODI 17:16 8:51
68 Alexand Fern Fr TRACY 17:20 8:53
69 Natalya Morris Fr BRET HARTE 17:22 8:54
70 Julia Pagliaro Fr KIMBALL (JOH 17:26 8:56
71 Sophia Stroh Fr LODI 17:31 8:59
72 Gianna Cantaloupi Fr LODI 17:33 9:00
73 Marissa Regalo Fr RIPON 17:34 9:01
74 Grace Barnes Fr LODI 17:48 9:08
75 Yahaira Lorenzo Fr EDISON 17:52 9:10
76 Celeste Ayala Fr LINCOLN (S) 17:55 9:11
77 Catrina Houng Fr MERRILL WEST 18:00 9:14
78 Maylane Ramirez Fr LINCOLN (S) 18:05 9:16
79 Aibhlin Esparza Fr FRANKLIN (EG 18:15 9:22
80 Maileya Luna Fr LINCOLN (S) 18:17 9:23
81 Daniela Santiuste-lo Fr LINCOLN (S) 18:35 9:32
82 Daisy Hernandez Fr TOKAY 18:41 9:35
83 Sidra Ahmad Fr FRANKLIN (EG 18:48 9:38
84 Akshara Bangalor Fr LINCOLN (S) 18:52 9:41
85 Christa Cardoza Fr RIPON 19:00 9:45
86 Priscil Manzo Fr ESCALON 19:03 9:46
87 Venessa Romero Fr KIMBALL (JOH 19:06 9:48
88 Juliann Flores Fr LINCOLN (S) 19:08 9:49
89 Mylene Ibus Fr BEAR CREEK 19:10 9:50
90 Macy Cordero Fr RIPON 19:29 9:59
91 Jessica Mui Fr KIMBALL (JOH 19:31 10:01
92 Simerpr Chima Fr TOKAY 19:33 10:02
93 Jazmyn Valadez Fr LINCOLN (S) 19:35 10:03
94 Vanessa Lopez Fr TRACY 19:36 10:03
95 Taylor Harris Fr ESCALON 19:52 10:11
96 Rilee Scata Fr BEAR CREEK 20:03 10:17
97 Addyson Luis Fr ESCALON 20:11 10:21
98 Susan Turner Fr RIPON 20:28 10:30
99 Preetve Kaur Fr PIONEER 21:01 10:47
100 Natalie Parks Fr SHELDON 21:07 10:50
101 Alese Zerka Fr ST MARYS 21:11 10:52
102 Jennife Wright Fr ST MARYS 21:23 10:58
103 Palacio Liselle Fr RODRIGUEZ 21:37 11:05
104 Alexus Kelly Fr LINCOLN (S) 21:43 11:08
105 Gianna Oliveri Fr MILLENNIUM 21:55 11:14
106 Quincy Stivers Fr McClatchy 22:15 11:25 2/2 3/3 19/19
108 Serena Irion Fr LINCOLN (S) 22:48 11:42
109 Sanriti Bajwa Fr TRACY 22:58 11:47
110 Valerie Beaudreau Fr BRET HARTE 23:09 11:52
111 Zainab Baig Fr LODI 24:40 12:39
112 Christi Catineau Fr ST MARYS 24:42 12:40
113 Alexis Gutierrez Fr SHELDON 24:53 12:46
114 Jillian Mcdaniel Fr LODI 25:01 12:50
115 Melody Banal Fr ST MARYS 25:48 13:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.