McClatchy Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/9/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Benavides, Alejandra Sr V 26:39 8:53 3 123/147 9/10 9/10 1/1
Feickert, Ally Fr V 20:55 6:58 3 34/147 2/10 2/10 6/24 20:35 20:35 20:35
Govea, Maria Jr V 24:46 8:15 3 106/147 7/10 7/10 6/11 22:52 22:52 22:52
Lemke, Brooke So V 20:28 6:49 3 17/147 1/10 1/10 10/25 22:07
(1:39,7.5)
20:42
(0:14,1.1)
20:42
(0:14,1.1)
20:42
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Louie, Katherine Sr V 27:25 9:08 3 132/147 10/10 10/10 1/1 24:56 24:56 24:56 24:56
Maloney, Lucy Sr V 24:20 8:07 3 96/147 6/10 6/10 9/19 23:54 22:35 22:35 22:35
Mora, Janelle Sr V 25:53 8:38 3 117/147 8/10 8/10 1/2 23:15 23:15 23:15 23:15
Navarrete, Maya Fr F/S 16:31 8:16 2 84/223 2/5 2/5 15/22 18:23
(1:52,10.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nelson, Grace Fr F/S 17:08 8:34 2 112/223 3/5 3/5 14/21 16:57 16:57 16:57
Ramirez, Barbara Jr V 23:53 7:58 3 87/147 5/10 5/10 11/21 23:03 22:50 22:50 22:50
Ramirez, Suzie Fr V 22:08 7:23 3 59/147 3/10 3/10 9/22
Robinson, Lizzie Sr V 22:13 7:24 3 64/147 4/10 4/10 9/21 22:58
(0:45,3.3)
22:06 22:06 22:06 You ROCK! (LY)
Schulla, Lydia So F/S 18:33 9:17 2 164/223 5/5 5/5 14/17 19:54
(1:21,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stivers, Quincy So F/S 17:19 8:40 2 117/223 4/5 4/5 13/19 19:34
(2:15,11.5)
18:11
(0:52,4.8)
18:11
(0:52,4.8)
18:11
(0:52,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP, DPR)
Tom, Jacqueline So F/S 16:04 8:02 2 66/223 1/5 1/5 17/24 18:13
(2:09,11.8)
16:12
(0:08,0.8)
16:12
(0:08,0.8)
16:12
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 9/21 109:37
3:25
3 7:18 6:49 7:58 253 6:45 108:22 108:48 101:46 Brooke Lemke (16), Ally Feickert (33), Suzie Ramirez (57), Lizzie Robinson (62), Barbara Ramirez (85)
V 2nd 5 1/1 129:03
3:05
3 8:36 8:07 9:08 15 8:36 Lucy Maloney (1), Maria Govea (2), Janelle Mora (3), Alejandra Benavides (4), Katherine Louie (5)
F/S 1st 5 14/17 85:35
2:29
2 8:34 8:02 9:17 358 6:55 81:46 73:27 Jacqueline Tom (51), Maya Navarrete (59), Grace Nelson (73), Quincy Stivers (76), Lydia Schulla (99)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nora Pizzella So Nevada Union 19:28 6:29
2 Jerriann Wells Sr Pleasant Grove 19:31 6:30
3 Lauren Mason So Woodcreek 19:53 6:38
4 Haley Adel So Kennedy 20:02 6:41
5 Kristina Martinez Jr Nevada Union 20:06 6:42
6 Erika Wolf Fr Nevada Union 20:10 6:43
7 Mariyah Banks Sr Golden Valley (sj) 20:16 6:45
8 Giulia Mcisaac Jr Davis Sr. 20:17 6:46
9 Francesca Loayza Sr Kimball 20:18 6:46
10 Maggie Mcmanis Jr Davis Sr. 20:19 6:46
11 Fiona O'keeffe So Davis Sr. 20:19 6:46
12 Sofia Castiglioni Fr Davis Sr. 20:19 6:46
13 Camille Boudreaux Jr St Francis (sac) 20:20 6:47
14 Taylor Everts Fr Woodcreek 20:23 6:48
15 Teresa Zortman So Woodcreek 20:25 6:48
16 Briana Dulgar So Oak Ridge 20:26 6:49
17 Brooke Lemke So McClatchy 20:28 6:49 1/10 1/10 10/25 22:07
(1:39)
20:42
(0:14)
20:42
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Mikhayla Polivka So Oak Ridge 20:28 6:49
19 Savannah Mendoza So Modesto 20:29 6:50
20 Harjit Singh Jr Sheldon 20:31 6:50
21 Angela Dipentino Fr Woodcreek 20:33 6:51
22 Peyton Bilo Jr St Francis (sac) 20:41 6:54
23 Arial Hendrickson So Oak Ridge 20:42 6:54
24 Elisabeth Mccallum Jr Woodcreek 20:43 6:54
25 Karina Martinez Jr Nevada Union 20:47 6:56
26 Chase Worthen So St Francis (sac) 20:48 6:56
27 Ariel Medina Jr St Francis (sac) 20:49 6:56
28 Miranda Myers Jr St Francis (sac) 20:50 6:57
29 Madison Rawson Sr St Francis (sac) 20:50 6:57
30 Lauren Larocco Sr St Francis (sac) 20:50 6:57
31 Joy Castro-wehr So Nevada Union 20:51 6:57
32 Devyn Everts Jr Woodcreek 20:53 6:58
33 Gabriella Nathan Funk Sr Armijo 20:54 6:58
34 Ally Feickert Fr McClatchy 20:55 6:58 2/10 2/10 6/24 20:35 20:35
35 Sarah Dolley Fr Oak Ridge 20:55 6:58
36 Rebecca Cox Sr Sheldon 20:56 6:59
37 Kirah Overman So Armijo 20:56 6:59
38 Emily Sousa Sr Tokay 20:57 6:59
39 Maddie Dezordo Jr Oak Ridge 20:57 6:59
40 Hailey Farrell So Sheldon 21:07 7:02
41 Jasmine Loyola Jr Tokay 21:20 7:07
42 Rachel Peterson Sr Oak Ridge 21:22 7:07
43 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Jr Davis Sr. 21:30 7:10
44 Sonia Perez So Modesto 21:31 7:10
45 Natalie Aguilar Sr Lincoln (s) 21:32 7:11
46 Sophie Meads Sr Davis Sr. 21:36 7:12
47 Keana Viss Sr Enochs 21:39 7:13
48 Kali Arvidson Sr Nevada Union 21:40 7:13
49 Jacklyn Hughes Jr Franklin (eg) 21:46 7:15
50 Briana Hendricks Sr Sheldon 21:51 7:17
51 Sara Fisher Fr Pleasant Grove 21:52 7:17
52 Leslie Gutierrez Sr Armijo 21:52 7:17
53 Aryana Archuleta So Pleasant Grove 21:53 7:18
54 Lizbeth Gonzales So Franklin (s) 21:54 7:18
55 Alex Balph Sr Pleasant Grove 21:59 7:20
56 Rosemarie Dipentino Sr Woodcreek 22:03 7:21
57 Michelle Layne Jr Enochs 22:05 7:22
58 Raveena Samra Jr Turlock 22:06 7:22
59 Suzie Ramirez Fr McClatchy 22:08 7:23 3/10 3/10 9/22
60 Maria Ramirez So Tokay 22:11 7:24
61 Erica Ramos Jr Bear Creek 22:11 7:24
62 Morgan Williams Jr Lincoln (s) 22:12 7:24
63 Sydney Means Jr Tokay 22:13 7:24
64 Lizzie Robinson Sr McClatchy 22:13 7:24 4/10 4/10 9/21 22:58
(0:45)
22:06 22:06 You ROCK! (LY)
65 Rebekah Golden Fr Pleasant Grove 22:14 7:25
66 Aurora Jiminez Sr Downey 22:15 7:25
67 Dajanae Williams Jr Armijo 22:21 7:27
68 Marivell Ferrer Jr Downey 22:25 7:28
69 Alex Offield So Tokay 22:32 7:31
70 Amanpreet Kaur Jr Armijo 22:43 7:34
71 Tabbi Lai Jr Sheldon 22:50 7:37
72 Maria Munoz Jr Tokay 22:52 7:37
73 Brook Lowery Jr Turlock 22:58 7:39
74 Chessie Lauria Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:07 7:42
75 Ellaina Jean Jr Enochs 23:14 7:45
76 Emily Jumper Jr Franklin (eg) 23:24 7:48
77 Ane Archuleta Sr Pleasant Grove 23:26 7:49
78 Kaitlyn Cheung Jr Franklin (eg) 23:26 7:49
79 Alysia Mercado So Franklin (eg) 23:28 7:49
80 Stephanie Medina Jr Bear Creek 23:28 7:49
81 Alicia Bargas Sr Downey 23:31 7:50
82 Haley Duclos Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:34 7:51
83 Madeliene Souza Jr Downey 23:35 7:52
84 Natalie Franco Sr Downey 23:41 7:54
85 Kari Nakamura Sr Kennedy 23:47 7:56
86 Jocelyne Montes Sr Turlock 23:51 7:57
87 Barbara Ramirez Jr McClatchy 23:53 7:58 5/10 5/10 11/21 23:03 22:50 22:50
88 Riley Pimentel Sr Pleasant Grove 23:54 7:58
89 Amanda Medina Jr Turlock 23:56 7:59
90 Mackenzie Moreno Jr Modesto 23:56 7:59
91 Selena Guerrero Sr Downey 23:59 8:00
92 Sydnie Barboza Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:05 8:02
93 Fallon Beaber Jr Turlock 24:12 8:04
94 Tais Marinho-gomes Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:20 8:07
95 Selena Delgado Jr Tokay 24:20 8:07
96 Lucy Maloney Sr McClatchy 24:20 8:07 6/10 6/10 9/19 23:54 22:35 22:35
97 Jessica Alamo Jr Golden Valley (sj) 24:22 8:07
98 Carolyn Fraze Sr Downey 24:25 8:08
99 Maria Rojas Sr Modesto 24:30 8:10
100 Karla Guzman Sr Lincoln (s) 24:30 8:10
101 Emily Perez Sr Lincoln (s) 24:31 8:10
102 Jasmine Gonzalez Jr Franklin (s) 24:37 8:12
103 Natalia Sandoval Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:40 8:13
104 Annek Montero Sr Modesto 24:43 8:14
105 Jemmi Weaver-quenga Sr Franklin (eg) 24:43 8:14
106 Maria Govea Jr McClatchy 24:46 8:15 7/10 7/10 6/11 22:52 22:52
107 Claire Jordan Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:51 8:17
108 Stephanie Gee Sr Kennedy 24:57 8:19
109 Savannah Miranda Sr Turlock 24:59 8:20
110 Daniela Duran Jr Golden Valley (sj) 25:00 8:20
111 Michelle Muniz Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:04 8:21
112 Savannah Edgeworth Sr Lincoln (s) 25:06 8:22
113 Gizelle Monteon Sr Merced 25:12 8:24
114 Andrea Rios Sr Golden Valley (sj) 25:14 8:25
115 Sophie Parsh Jr Kennedy 25:25 8:28
116 Rebecca Peterson Jr Chavez 25:38 8:33
117 Janelle Mora Sr McClatchy 25:53 8:38 8/10 8/10 1/2 23:15 23:15 23:15
118 Alexee Curtis Jr Enochs 25:58 8:39
119 Allie Crisp Sr Enochs 25:59 8:40
120 Alex Adel Sr Kennedy 26:01 8:40
121 Mayra Jacobo Sr Modesto 26:08 8:43
122 Stephanie Low Sr Lincoln (s) 26:27 8:49
123 Alejandra Benavides Sr McClatchy 26:39 8:53 9/10 9/10 1/1
124 Brittney Mariani Jr Lincoln (s) 26:50 8:57
125 Christine Martinez Jr Chavez 26:51 8:57
126 Amanda Saelee Jr Merced 26:52 8:57
127 Marissa Sharp Jr Kennedy 26:54 8:58
128 Emily Arcala Jr Edison 26:54 8:58
129 Preeya Patel Jr Franklin (eg) 26:58 8:59
130 Kaitland Cracchiola So Franklin (s) 27:07 9:02
131 Jalina Navarro Sr Armijo 27:20 9:07
132 Katherine Louie Sr McClatchy 27:25 9:08 10/10 10/10 1/1 24:56 24:56 24:56
133 Mikaela Urpalainen Jr Bear Creek 27:34 9:11
134 Cynthia Keyes Jr Enochs 27:42 9:14
135 Marissa Ramirez Sr Bear Creek 27:56 9:19
136 Elizabeth Ramirez Sr Armijo 28:38 9:33
137 Kyrie Celest Daos Jr Kimball 28:57 9:39
138 Mercedes Boody Jr Golden Valley (sj) 29:00 9:40
139 Alina Rupio Jr Bear Creek 29:06 9:42
140 Giselle Aguayo Jr Franklin (eg) 29:12 9:44
141 Vianney Chavez Sr Downey 29:14 9:45
142 Jasmine Chairez Sr Merced 30:15 10:05
143 Alexandra Castillo Sr Kennedy 31:16 10:25
144 Melissa Rivas Jr Golden Valley (sj) 32:29 10:50
145 Alexa Kateley Sr Merced 36:02 12:01
146 Taylor Brown Sr Merced 36:02 12:01
147 Emily Hamilton Sr Merced 36:57 12:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Nevada Union
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
101:22
20:16
6:45
66 Nora Pizzella
So
19:28
6:29
1
Kristina Martinez
Jr
20:06
6:42
5
Erika Wolf
Fr
20:10
6:43
6
Karina Martinez
Jr
20:47
6:56
24
Joy Castro-wehr
So
20:51
6:57
30
Kali Arvidson
Sr
21:40
7:13
47




2 Woodcreek
3-2-3-3-2
Gap: 0:50
101:57
20:23
6:48
73 Lauren Mason
So
19:53
6:38
3
Taylor Everts
Fr
20:23
6:48
13
Teresa Zortman
So
20:25
6:48
14
Angela Dipentino
Fr
20:33
6:51
20
Elisabeth Mccallum
Jr
20:43
6:54
23
Devyn Everts
Jr
20:53
6:58
31
Rosemarie Dipentino
Sr
22:03
7:21
54
3 Davis Sr.
6-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:13
102:44
20:33
6:51
80 Giulia Mcisaac
Jr
20:17
6:46
8
Maggie Mcmanis
Jr
20:19
6:46
9
Fiona O'keeffe
So
20:19
6:46
10
Sofia Castiglioni
Fr
20:19
6:46
11
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson
Jr
21:30
7:10
42
Sophie Meads
Sr
21:36
7:12
45




4 St Francis (sac)
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:30
103:28
20:42
6:54
111 Camille Boudreaux
Jr
20:20
6:47
12
Peyton Bilo
Jr
20:41
6:54
21
Chase Worthen
So
20:48
6:56
25
Ariel Medina
Jr
20:49
6:56
26
Miranda Myers
Jr
20:50
6:57
27
Madison Rawson
Sr
20:50
6:57
28
Lauren Larocco
Sr
20:50
6:57
29
5 Oak Ridge
8-4-4-5-5
Gap: 0:31
103:28
20:42
6:54
126 Briana Dulgar
So
20:26
6:49
15
Mikhayla Polivka
So
20:28
6:49
17
Arial Hendrickson
So
20:42
6:54
22
Sarah Dolley
Fr
20:55
6:58
34
Maddie Dezordo
Jr
20:57
6:59
38
Rachel Peterson
Sr
21:22
7:07
41




6 Sheldon
11-8-6-6-6
Gap: 2:19
107:15
21:27
7:09
211 Harjit Singh
Jr
20:31
6:50
19
Rebecca Cox
Sr
20:56
6:59
35
Hailey Farrell
So
21:07
7:02
39
Briana Hendricks
Sr
21:51
7:17
49
Tabbi Lai
Jr
22:50
7:37
69








7 Pleasant Grove
2-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:43
107:29
21:30
7:10
220 Jerriann Wells
Sr
19:31
6:30
2
Sara Fisher
Fr
21:52
7:17
50
Aryana Archuleta
So
21:53
7:18
52
Alex Balph
Sr
21:59
7:20
53
Rebekah Golden
Fr
22:14
7:25
63
Ane Archuleta
Sr
23:26
7:49
75
Riley Pimentel
Sr
23:54
7:58
86
8 Armijo
12-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:49
108:46
21:45
7:15
252 Gabriella Nathan Funk
Sr
20:54
6:58
32
Kirah Overman
So
20:56
6:59
36
Leslie Gutierrez
Sr
21:52
7:17
51
Dajanae Williams
Jr
22:21
7:27
65
Amanpreet Kaur
Jr
22:43
7:34
68
Jalina Navarro
Sr
27:20
9:07
122
Elizabeth Ramirez
Sr
28:38
9:33
126
9 McClatchy
9-6-8-8-9
Gap: 3:25
109:37
21:55
7:18
253 Brooke Lemke
So
20:28
6:49
16
Ally Feickert
Fr
20:55
6:58
33
Suzie Ramirez
Fr
22:08
7:23
57
Lizzie Robinson
Sr
22:13
7:24
62
Barbara Ramirez
Jr
23:53
7:58
85
Lucy Maloney
Sr
24:20
8:07
94
Maria Govea
Jr
24:46
8:15
103
10 Tokay
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:35
109:13
21:51
7:17
263 Emily Sousa
Sr
20:57
6:59
37
Jasmine Loyola
Jr
21:20
7:07
40
Maria Ramirez
So
22:11
7:24
58
Sydney Means
Jr
22:13
7:24
61
Alex Offield
So
22:32
7:31
67
Maria Munoz
Jr
22:52
7:37
70
Selena Delgado
Jr
24:20
8:07
93
11 Modesto
10-9-11-11-11
Gap: 4:14
115:09
23:02
7:41
347 Savannah Mendoza
So
20:29
6:50
18
Sonia Perez
So
21:31
7:10
43
Mackenzie Moreno
Jr
23:56
7:59
88
Maria Rojas
Sr
24:30
8:10
97
Annek Montero
Sr
24:43
8:14
101
Mayra Jacobo
Sr
26:08
8:43
116




12 Downey
19-18-16-14-12
Gap: 1:26
115:27
23:05
7:42
372 Aurora Jiminez
Sr
22:15
7:25
64
Marivell Ferrer
Jr
22:25
7:28
66
Alicia Bargas
Sr
23:31
7:50
79
Madeliene Souza
Jr
23:35
7:52
81
Natalie Franco
Sr
23:41
7:54
82
Selena Guerrero
Sr
23:59
8:00
89
Carolyn Fraze
Sr
24:25
8:08
96
13 Franklin (eg)
16-16-14-12-13
Gap: 2:57
116:47
23:21
7:47
377 Jacklyn Hughes
Jr
21:46
7:15
48
Emily Jumper
Jr
23:24
7:48
74
Kaitlyn Cheung
Jr
23:26
7:49
76
Alysia Mercado
So
23:28
7:49
77
Jemmi Weaver-quenga
Sr
24:43
8:14
102
Preeya Patel
Jr
26:58
8:59
121
Giselle Aguayo
Jr
29:12
9:44
129
14 Turlock
17-17-18-15-14
Gap: 2:06
117:03
23:25
7:48
389 Raveena Samra
Jr
22:06
7:22
56
Brook Lowery
Jr
22:58
7:39
71
Jocelyne Montes
Sr
23:51
7:57
84
Amanda Medina
Jr
23:56
7:59
87
Fallon Beaber
Jr
24:12
8:04
91
Savannah Miranda
Sr
24:59
8:20
106




15 Enochs
15-13-12-13-15
Gap: 4:20
118:55
23:47
7:56
401 Keana Viss
Sr
21:39
7:13
46
Michelle Layne
Jr
22:05
7:22
55
Ellaina Jean
Jr
23:14
7:45
73
Alexee Curtis
Jr
25:58
8:39
113
Allie Crisp
Sr
25:59
8:40
114
Cynthia Keyes
Jr
27:42
9:14
124




16 Lincoln (s)
14-15-15-16-16
Gap: 3:34
117:51
23:34
7:51
410 Natalie Aguilar
Sr
21:32
7:11
44
Morgan Williams
Jr
22:12
7:24
60
Karla Guzman
Sr
24:30
8:10
98
Emily Perez
Sr
24:31
8:10
99
Savannah Edgeworth
Sr
25:06
8:22
109
Stephanie Low
Sr
26:27
8:49
117
Brittney Mariani
Jr
26:50
8:57
118
17 Kennedy
4-12-13-17-17
Gap: 5:59
120:12
24:02
8:01
419 Haley Adel
So
20:02
6:41
4
Kari Nakamura
Sr
23:47
7:56
83
Stephanie Gee
Sr
24:57
8:19
105
Sophie Parsh
Jr
25:25
8:28
112
Alex Adel
Sr
26:01
8:40
115
Marissa Sharp
Jr
26:54
8:58
120
Alexandra Castillo
Sr
31:16
10:25
131
18 Cosumnes Oaks
20-20-19-19-18
Gap: 1:33
119:46
23:57
7:59
434 Chessie Lauria
Sr
23:07
7:42
72
Haley Duclos
Jr
23:34
7:51
80
Sydnie Barboza
Jr
24:05
8:02
90
Tais Marinho-gomes
Sr
24:20
8:07
92
Natalia Sandoval
Jr
24:40
8:13
100
Claire Jordan
Jr
24:51
8:17
104
Michelle Muniz
Jr
25:04
8:21
108
19 Golden Valley (sj)
5-14-16-18-19
Gap: 8:44
123:52
24:46
8:15
447 Mariyah Banks
Sr
20:16
6:45
7
Jessica Alamo
Jr
24:22
8:07
95
Daniela Duran
Jr
25:00
8:20
107
Andrea Rios
Sr
25:14
8:25
111
Mercedes Boody
Jr
29:00
9:40
127
Melissa Rivas
Jr
32:29
10:50
132




20 Bear Creek
18-19-20-20-20
Gap: 6:55
130:15
26:03
8:41
513 Erica Ramos
Jr
22:11
7:24
59
Stephanie Medina
Jr
23:28
7:49
78
Mikaela Urpalainen
Jr
27:34
9:11
123
Marissa Ramirez
Sr
27:56
9:19
125
Alina Rupio
Jr
29:06
9:42
128








21 Merced
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 10:50
154:23
30:53
10:18
626 Gizelle Monteon
Sr
25:12
8:24
110
Amanda Saelee
Jr
26:52
8:57
119
Jasmine Chairez
Sr
30:15
10:05
130
Alexa Kateley
Sr
36:02
12:01
133
Taylor Brown
Sr
36:02
12:01
134
Emily Hamilton
Sr
36:57
12:19
135




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McClatchy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:05
129:03
25:49
8:36
15 Lucy Maloney
Sr
24:20
8:07
1
Maria Govea
Jr
24:46
8:15
2
Janelle Mora
Sr
25:53
8:38
3
Alejandra Benavides
Sr
26:39
8:53
4
Katherine Louie
Sr
27:25
9:08
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abigail Fisk Fr Davis Sr. 13:15 6:38
2 Jasmine Casillas So Davis Sr. 13:35 6:48
3 Alyse Perdue Fr Nevada Union 13:46 6:53
4 Hallie Lassiter Fr Davis Sr. 13:57 6:59
5 Adria Lammers So Davis Sr. 14:09 7:05
6 Elise Chu So Davis Sr. 14:09 7:05
7 Mckenna Peterson So St Francis (sac) 14:12 7:06
8 Arielle Names So Downey 14:14 7:07
9 Ariane Arndt So St Francis (sac) 14:15 7:08
10 Kerry Young Fr Modesto 14:15 7:08
11 Isabella Ruffalo-burgat So Davis Sr. 14:17 7:09
12 Sarah Sherwin So Davis Sr. 14:18 7:09
13 Hailey Rodriguez-dela So Enochs 14:25 7:13
14 Kendall Herod So Cosumnes Oaks 14:26 7:13
15 Gabrielle Dyer So St Francis (sac) 14:28 7:14
16 Mya Bond So Golden Valley (sj) 14:42 7:21
17 Cassie Derdivanis So Turlock 14:43 7:22
18 Alexis Wanket So Lincoln (s) 14:45 7:23
19 Hilda Perez Fr Modesto 14:46 7:23
20 Emily Johnson So Lincoln (s) 14:47 7:24
21 Haylee Osgood So Downey 14:48 7:24
22 Julia Zabala So Davis Sr. 14:52 7:26
23 Emily Talbert Fr Davis Sr. 14:55 7:28
24 Lily Clouse So Davis Sr. 14:57 7:29
25 Jodie Stroeve So Davis Sr. 14:59 7:30
26 Gabby Graveel Fr Lincoln (s) 15:00 7:30
27 Annie Ramich So Armijo 15:01 7:31
28 Shay Hagerman So Merced 15:02 7:31
29 Kyli Huynh So Kimball 15:04 7:32
30 Erin Knopp-sargoni So Turlock 15:06 7:33
31 Arielle Fletter Fr Davis Sr. 15:06 7:33
32 Jessica Kwan So Kimball 15:07 7:34
33 Juliet Batturaro So St Francis (sac) 15:09 7:35
34 Meghan Bobrowsky Fr Davis Sr. 15:13 7:37
35 Marissa Jaramillo Fr Lincoln (s) 15:19 7:40
36 Michaela Mark Fr St Francis (sac) 15:20 7:40
37 Samantha Gallia So St Francis (sac) 15:20 7:40
38 Brianna Newport So Lincoln (s) 15:23 7:42
39 Sydney Barraza So Golden Valley (sj) 15:23 7:42
40 Julia Spowart Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:24 7:42
41 Bailey Martin Fr St Francis (sac) 15:26 7:43
42 Isabella Saca So St Francis (sac) 15:26 7:43
43 Adrien York Fr Armijo 15:30 7:45
44 Soso Amatoru So Armijo 15:32 7:46
45 Anna Davis So Lincoln (s) 15:33 7:47
46 Esther Limon So Downey 15:35 7:48
47 Devin Cox Fr Armijo 15:36 7:48
48 Elena Hinkle So Enochs 15:36 7:48
49 Isabela Garcia So St Francis (sac) 15:38 7:49
50 Paola Garcia Fr Turlock 15:41 7:51
51 Allison Burdullis Fr Pleasant Grove 15:43 7:52
52 Grace Baxter So Armijo 15:43 7:52
53 Jamilecxth Becerra So Downey 15:46 7:53
54 Hong Tran Fr Lincoln (s) 15:47 7:54
55 Sierra Todd Fr Armijo 15:49 7:55
56 Mylea Phou Fr Lincoln (s) 15:50 7:55
57 Michelle Ficht Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:52 7:56
58 Allie Lourim Fr St Francis (sac) 15:56 7:58
59 Kate Wilson So Turlock 15:57 7:59
60 Mckenna Berman Fr Nevada Union 15:57 7:59
61 Angelica Nila Fr Enochs 15:58 7:59
62 Michelle Tam Fr Kennedy 15:59 8:00
63 Alejandra Flores So Golden Valley (sj) 16:01 8:00
64 Katie Sanfelice Fr Oak Ridge 16:01 8:00
65 Divinee Chidume So Modesto 16:03 8:02
66 Jacqueline Tom So McClatchy 16:04 8:02 1/5 1/5 17/24 18:13
(2:09)
16:12
(0:08)
16:12
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Lia Vansoest Fr Kennedy 16:06 8:03
68 Yesenia Jimenez So Tokay 16:07 8:04
69 Julie Phillips Fr Lincoln (s) 16:07 8:04
70 Genevieve Kirsch So Davis Sr. 16:07 8:04
71 Delaney Byrne Fr Bear Creek 16:09 8:04
72 Caitlin Johnson Fr Nevada Union 16:09 8:04
73 Zoe Vikstrom So Davis Sr. 16:11 8:06
74 Annie Zheng So Davis Sr. 16:12 8:06
75 Sophie Huang So St Francis (sac) 16:12 8:06
76 Dora Furtado So Kimball 16:12 8:06
77 Ileanna Spoelstra Fr Lincoln (s) 16:16 8:08
78 Mary Alegre So Lincoln (s) 16:19 8:09
79 Zhane Fernandez Fr Armijo 16:21 8:11
80 Ellen Zheng Fr Modesto 16:22 8:11
81 Karina Santillan So Armijo 16:24 8:12
82 Mykala Dechant Fr Armijo 16:24 8:12
83 Cailynne Gunderson Fr Tokay 16:25 8:13
84 Maya Navarrete Fr McClatchy 16:31 8:16 2/5 2/5 15/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Sierra Smernes So Kennedy 16:32 8:16
86 Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So Davis Sr. 16:33 8:17
87 Jessica Gauthier So Turlock 16:34 8:17
88 Hannah Slagle Fr St Francis (sac) 16:35 8:18
89 Sadie Brown So Davis Sr. 16:37 8:19
90 Sophie Peters Fr St Francis (sac) 16:38 8:19
91 Deanna Skaggs Fr Lincoln (s) 16:39 8:20
92 Mackenna Perez So Golden Valley (sj) 16:39 8:20
93 Judith Escobedo Fr St Francis (sac) 16:41 8:21
94 Marissa Wong Fr Davis Sr. 16:44 8:22
95 Meghan Hopkins So Turlock 16:46 8:23
96 Bethany Hamilton So Merced 16:48 8:24
97 Penny Zheng So Davis Sr. 16:50 8:25
98 Jewel Toenges So Enochs 16:50 8:25
99 Jessie Green So Davis Sr. 16:51 8:26
100 Aisha Thompson Lincoln (s) 16:52 8:26
101 Sabrina White Fr Downey 16:52 8:26
102 Kelsey Arvidson Fr Nevada Union 16:53 8:27
103 Laura Keo So Modesto 16:53 8:27
104 Kristine Castro So Golden Valley (sj) 16:56 8:28
105 Sara Thomas Fr Nevada Union 16:59 8:30
106 Savannah Groves Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:59 8:30
107 Anna Young Fr Davis Sr. 17:00 8:30
108 Lina Bhatti So Modesto 17:01 8:31
109 Isabella Babich So Davis Sr. 17:03 8:32
110 Neve Foresti Fr Modesto 17:06 8:33
111 Maya Tripathi So Davis Sr. 17:07 8:34
112 Grace Nelson Fr McClatchy 17:08 8:34 3/5 3/5 14/21 16:57 16:57
113 Jazmyn Valadez So Lincoln (s) 17:09 8:35
114 Ada Erlewine Fr Kennedy 17:09 8:35
115 Emily Mosqueda So Modesto 17:11 8:36
116 Samantha Perez Fr Golden Valley (sj) 17:12 8:36
117 Quincy Stivers So McClatchy 17:19 8:40 4/5 4/5 13/19 19:34
(2:15)
18:11
(0:52)
18:11
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
118 Brenda Munoz Fr Tokay 17:19 8:40
119 Paige Baker Fr Armijo 17:20 8:40
120 Mylene Ibus So Bear Creek 17:21 8:41
121 Bonny Barker Fr Lincoln (s) 17:23 8:42
122 Joanna Nunez So Downey 17:24 8:42
123 Estefania Acevedo Fr Modesto 17:27 8:44
124 Dailene Perez So Modesto 17:28 8:44
125 Martina Gapasin So Bear Creek 17:28 8:44
126 Yesica Nava So Tokay 17:29 8:45
127 Meg Robinson So Davis Sr. 17:30 8:45
128 Akshara Bangalore So Lincoln (s) 17:30 8:45
129 Juliana Flores So Lincoln (s) 17:31 8:46
130 Ruobing Zhu So Modesto 17:32 8:46
131 Jaelee Juan Fr Tokay 17:39 8:50
132 Kelly Ng Fr Cosumnes Oaks 17:41 8:51
133 Jamie Salanga Fr Kimball 17:44 8:52
134 Riley Humphrey Fr Enochs 17:52 8:56
135 Iliana Ambriz So Downey 17:59 9:00
136 Olivia Villarin Fr Cosumnes Oaks 17:59 9:00
137 Jasmine Munoz So Edison 18:02 9:01
138 Alexandria Moreno So Golden Valley (sj) 18:02 9:01
139 Andrea Mcdaniel Fr Lincoln (s) 18:03 9:02
140 Erika Martinez Fr Downey 18:03 9:02
141 Erin Ott So Tokay 18:06 9:03
142 Emily Dewolfe Fr Pleasant Grove 18:07 9:04
143 Savey Rishi So Sheldon 18:07 9:04
144 Raegan Healey So St Francis (sac) 18:08 9:04
145 Daniela Becerra Fr Edison 18:09 9:04
146 Alyson Rosal So Lincoln (s) 18:09 9:04
147 Julia Newell So Lincoln (s) 18:09 9:04
148 Miriam Ruiz So Modesto 18:11 9:06
149 Alexandria Balderama So Golden Valley (sj) 18:12 9:06
150 Cayla Elias So Chavez 18:13 9:06
151 Samantha Correa So Bear Creek 18:17 9:09
152 Jessica Rosales Fr Chavez 18:19 9:09
153 Alexis Moreno So Modesto 18:19 9:09
154 Natalie Parker Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:24 9:12
155 Samantha Alvarado Fr Tokay 18:25 9:13
156 Kaitlin Lange Fr St Francis (sac) 18:27 9:14
157 Isabel Realyvasquez So Davis Sr. 18:28 9:14
158 Claire Seymour Fr Enochs 18:29 9:15
159 Shayna Davis Fr Sheldon 18:29 9:15
160 Alexa Sanchez So Modesto 18:31 9:16
161 Paloma Gutierrez So Kennedy 18:32 9:16
162 Erica Carpenter Fr Pleasant Grove 18:33 9:17
163 Hanna Rivera Fr Enochs 18:33 9:17
164 Lydia Schulla So McClatchy 18:33 9:17 5/5 5/5 14/17
165 Sida Vannawong So Chavez 18:36 9:18
166 Hannah Reeves So Modesto 18:38 9:19
167 Alondra Zanabria Fr Kennedy 18:43 9:22
168 Ashley Duaime Fr Lincoln (s) 18:43 9:22
169 Victoria Duarte So Enochs 18:43 9:22
170 Serena Stephens So Sheldon 18:44 9:22
171 Valeria Gomez So Tokay 18:45 9:23
172 Courtney Dominguez So Enochs 18:49 9:25
173 Ruby Fregoso So Golden Valley (sj) 18:55 9:28
174 Ellen Olsson So Davis Sr. 18:56 9:28
175 Amanda Dao So Franklin (eg) 19:04 9:32
176 Vanessa Gardea So Edison 19:04 9:32
177 Olivia Conner Fr Lincoln (s) 19:06 9:33
178 Celeste Rosales Fr Lincoln (s) 19:08 9:34
179 Alicia Amial Fr Edison 19:10 9:35
180 Divina Ortega So Bear Creek 19:11 9:36
181 Jenny Wu So Sheldon 19:12 9:36
182 Alexis Abbott Fr Lincoln (s) 19:13 9:37
183 Maria Ramirez So Kennedy 19:14 9:37
184 Lilianna Guadagnola Fr Lincoln (s) 19:16 9:38
185 Gabby Agar Fr Sheldon 19:19 9:40
186 Yajaira Lorenzo So Edison 19:21 9:41
187 Annabelle Rankin So Tokay 19:21 9:41
188 Jasmin Negrete So Enochs 19:31 9:46
189 Natalie Aguilar Fr Downey 19:34 9:47
190 Miranda Lopez Fr Lincoln (s) 19:35 9:48
191 Jacqueline Mejia Fr Franklin (s) 19:35 9:48
192 Alondra Zamora Fr Enochs 19:39 9:50
193 Alicia Paz Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:40 9:50
194 Austyn Summers So Enochs 19:40 9:50
195 Vanessa Valencia So Tokay 19:42 9:51
196 Hayati Dougish Fr Tokay 19:44 9:52
197 Samantha Pimentel So Lincoln (s) 19:53 9:57
198 Paty Ruiz-ortega Fr Enochs 20:02 10:01
199 Clara Arteaga So Modesto 20:07 10:04
200 Kaitlyn Fisher So Downey 20:08 10:04
201 Erica Mendez Fr Franklin (s) 20:14 10:07
202 Briana Cruz So Modesto 20:18 10:09
203 Cynthia Rodriguez Fr Downey 20:27 10:14
204 Sidney Womack Fr Pleasant Grove 20:42 10:21
205 Cyntia Hernandez So Modesto 20:55 10:28
206 Chloe Romero Fr Bear Creek 21:11 10:36
207 Diana Michel So Bear Creek 21:37 10:49
208 Esmeralda Prado So Modesto 21:41 10:51
209 Claire Jueco So Enochs 21:42 10:51
210 Grace Maina So Bear Creek 22:10 11:05
211 Alexis Coggins Fr Downey 22:13 11:06
212 Rachel Ticas Fr Lincoln (s) 22:20 11:10
213 Judith Murillo So Tokay 22:22 11:11
214 Victoria Mitchell Fr Sheldon 22:27 11:14
215 Jodie Adams So Kennedy 22:57 11:29
216 Cintia Cortez Fr Edison 23:12 11:36
217 Micaela Parker So Enochs 23:34 11:47
218 Katie Jantz Fr Lincoln (s) 24:05 12:02
219 Maureen Chavez So Modesto 25:40 12:50
220 Shivani Parmar So Edison 27:07 13:34
221 Sumaiyah Hossain Fr Sheldon 29:50 14:55
222 Monica Garcia So Golden Valley (sj) 30:48 15:24
223 Maria Orozco Fr Franklin (s) 30:48 15:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
69:05
13:49
6:55
18 Abigail Fisk
Fr
13:15
6:38
1
Jasmine Casillas
So
13:35
6:48
2
Hallie Lassiter
Fr
13:57
6:59
4
Adria Lammers
So
14:09
7:05
5
Elise Chu
So
14:09
7:05
6
Isabella Ruffalo-burgat
So
14:17
7:09
11
Sarah Sherwin
So
14:18
7:09
12
2 St Francis (sac)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
73:24
14:41
7:20
83 Mckenna Peterson
So
14:12
7:06
7
Ariane Arndt
So
14:15
7:08
9
Gabrielle Dyer
So
14:28
7:14
15
Juliet Batturaro
So
15:09
7:35
25
Michaela Mark
Fr
15:20
7:40
27
Samantha Gallia
So
15:20
7:40
28
Bailey Martin
Fr
15:26
7:43
32
3 Lincoln (s)
10-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
75:14
15:03
7:31
115 Alexis Wanket
So
14:45
7:23
18
Emily Johnson
So
14:47
7:24
20
Gabby Graveel
Fr
15:00
7:30
22
Marissa Jaramillo
Fr
15:19
7:40
26
Brianna Newport
So
15:23
7:42
29
Anna Davis
So
15:33
7:47
35
Hong Tran
Fr
15:47
7:54
42
4 Armijo
11-11-8-6-4
Gap: 0:42
77:22
15:28
7:44
167 Annie Ramich
So
15:01
7:31
23
Adrien York
Fr
15:30
7:45
33
Soso Amatoru
So
15:32
7:46
34
Devin Cox
Fr
15:36
7:48
37
Grace Baxter
So
15:43
7:52
40
Sierra Todd
Fr
15:49
7:55
43
Zhane Fernandez
Fr
16:21
8:11
56
5 Downey
4-3-4-4-5
Gap: 2:38
77:15
15:27
7:44
171 Arielle Names
So
14:14
7:07
8
Haylee Osgood
So
14:48
7:24
21
Esther Limon
So
15:35
7:48
36
Jamilecxth Becerra
So
15:46
7:53
41
Sabrina White
Fr
16:52
8:26
65
Joanna Nunez
So
17:24
8:42
79
Iliana Ambriz
So
17:59
9:00
85
6 Turlock
9-6-6-5-6
Gap: 1:51
78:01
15:36
7:48
186 Cassie Derdivanis
So
14:43
7:22
17
Erin Knopp-sargoni
So
15:06
7:33
24
Paola Garcia
Fr
15:41
7:51
39
Kate Wilson
So
15:57
7:59
45
Jessica Gauthier
So
16:34
8:17
61
Meghan Hopkins
So
16:46
8:23
63




7 Modesto
5-3-5-7-7
Gap: 2:38
78:19
15:40
7:50
203 Kerry Young
Fr
14:15
7:08
10
Hilda Perez
Fr
14:46
7:23
19
Divinee Chidume
So
16:03
8:02
50
Ellen Zheng
Fr
16:22
8:11
57
Laura Keo
So
16:53
8:27
67
Lina Bhatti
So
17:01
8:31
71
Neve Foresti
Fr
17:06
8:33
72
8 Golden Valley (sj)
8-8-9-8-8
Gap: 2:14
79:41
15:56
7:58
225 Mya Bond
So
14:42
7:21
16
Sydney Barraza
So
15:23
7:42
30
Alejandra Flores
So
16:01
8:00
49
Mackenna Perez
So
16:39
8:20
62
Kristine Castro
So
16:56
8:28
68
Samantha Perez
Fr
17:12
8:36
75
Alexandria Moreno
So
18:02
9:01
88
9 Nevada Union
2-9-11-11-9
Gap: 3:13
79:44
15:57
7:58
239 Alyse Perdue
Fr
13:46
6:53
3
Mckenna Berman
Fr
15:57
7:59
46
Caitlin Johnson
Fr
16:09
8:04
55
Kelsey Arvidson
Fr
16:53
8:27
66
Sara Thomas
Fr
16:59
8:30
69








10 Cosumnes Oaks
7-7-7-9-10
Gap: 3:15
80:22
16:04
8:02
242 Kendall Herod
So
14:26
7:13
14
Julia Spowart
Fr
15:24
7:42
31
Michelle Ficht
Fr
15:52
7:56
44
Savannah Groves
Fr
16:59
8:30
70
Kelly Ng
Fr
17:41
8:51
83
Olivia Villarin
Fr
17:59
9:00
86
Natalie Parker
Fr
18:24
9:12
93
11 Enochs
6-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:27
80:41
16:08
8:04
246 Hailey Rodriguez-dela
So
14:25
7:13
13
Elena Hinkle
So
15:36
7:48
38
Angelica Nila
Fr
15:58
7:59
47
Jewel Toenges
So
16:50
8:25
64
Riley Humphrey
Fr
17:52
8:56
84
Claire Seymour
Fr
18:29
9:15
95
Hanna Rivera
Fr
18:33
9:17
98
12 Kennedy
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:33
84:18
16:52
8:26
331 Michelle Tam
Fr
15:59
8:00
48
Lia Vansoest
Fr
16:06
8:03
52
Sierra Smernes
So
16:32
8:16
60
Ada Erlewine
Fr
17:09
8:35
74
Paloma Gutierrez
So
18:32
9:16
97
Alondra Zanabria
Fr
18:43
9:22
100
Maria Ramirez
So
19:14
9:37
106
13 Tokay
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:32
84:59
17:00
8:30
351 Yesenia Jimenez
So
16:07
8:04
53
Cailynne Gunderson
Fr
16:25
8:13
58
Brenda Munoz
Fr
17:19
8:40
77
Yesica Nava
So
17:29
8:45
81
Jaelee Juan
Fr
17:39
8:50
82
Erin Ott
So
18:06
9:03
89
Samantha Alvarado
Fr
18:25
9:13
94
14 McClatchy
13-13-13-13-14
Gap: 2:29
85:35
17:07
8:34
358 Jacqueline Tom
So
16:04
8:02
51
Maya Navarrete
Fr
16:31
8:16
59
Grace Nelson
Fr
17:08
8:34
73
Quincy Stivers
So
17:19
8:40
76
Lydia Schulla
So
18:33
9:17
99








15 Bear Creek
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:02
88:26
17:41
8:51
408 Delaney Byrne
Fr
16:09
8:04
54
Mylene Ibus
So
17:21
8:41
78
Martina Gapasin
So
17:28
8:44
80
Samantha Correa
So
18:17
9:09
92
Divina Ortega
So
19:11
9:36
104
Chloe Romero
Fr
21:11
10:36
109
Diana Michel
So
21:37
10:49
110
16 Edison
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:19
93:46
18:45
9:23
491 Jasmine Munoz
So
18:02
9:01
87
Daniela Becerra
Fr
18:09
9:04
91
Vanessa Gardea
So
19:04
9:32
102
Alicia Amial
Fr
19:10
9:35
103
Yajaira Lorenzo
So
19:21
9:41
108
Cintia Cortez
Fr
23:12
11:36
112
Shivani Parmar
So
27:07
13:34
113
17 Sheldon
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:12
93:51
18:46
9:23
499 Savey Rishi
So
18:07
9:04
90
Shayna Davis
Fr
18:29
9:15
96
Serena Stephens
So
18:44
9:22
101
Jenny Wu
So
19:12
9:36
105
Gabby Agar
Fr
19:19
9:40
107
Victoria Mitchell
Fr
22:27
11:14
111
Sumaiyah Hossain
Fr
29:50
14:55
114
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Brendan Erwin, Fr, 11:45, Armijo Cosumnes Oaks, 63:28, 70
Fr D2 Brendan Jones, Fr, 11:23, Jesuit Jesuit, 60:07, 19
Fr D3 Henry Fisher, Fr, 12:16, Vista Del Lago (fols Del Oro, 65:24, 61
Fr D4 Vincent Diaz, Fr, 12:14, Christian Brothers Christian Brothers, 62:13, 19
Fr D5 Bryce Mellish, Fr, 13:12, Western Sierra n/a
JV D12 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 17:08, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 87:25, 17
JV D345 Alex Bice, Sr, 17:52, Del Oro Placer, 93:19, 31
So D1 Kellen Browning, So, 11:18, Davis Sr. Oak Ridge, 59:48, 43
So D2 Austin (a.j. Sommers, So, 11:17, Elk Grove Whitney, 59:13, 42
So D3 Brett Kovacs, So, 11:46, Manteca Del Oro, 61:40, 31
So D4 Nolan Johnson, So, 11:57, Bret Harte Escalon, 65:19, 34
So D5 Bryce Walls, So, 14:01, Buckingham Charter n/a
V D1 Garrett Migliozzi, Sr, 15:43, Nevada Union Davis Sr., 85:46, 95
V D2 Neilson Powless, Jr, 15:49, Roseville Rocklin, 83:25, 88
V D3 Ajaypal Singh, Jr, 16:21, Will C. Wood Placer, 84:28, 52
V D4 Steven Grolle, Sr, 16:41, Sonora Hughson, 90:11, 103
V D5 Jason Yurgelevic, Sr, 17:27, Golden Sierra Golden Sierra, 94:07, 47