McClatchy Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/3/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dutton, Alison Jr V 24:31 8:10 3 103/140 6/6 6/6 9/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Knox, Kelsey Sr V 22:06 7:22 3 51/140 1/6 1/6 18/29 21:02 21:21 21:02 21:02
Lau, Amber So V 22:38 7:33 3 61/140 3/6 3/6 11/24 25:25
(2:47,11.0)
25:25
(2:47,11.0)
25:25
(2:47,11.0)
25:25
(2:47,11.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mickilsen, Kelsi Jr V 24:04 8:01 3 96/140 5/6 5/6 11/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morgan, Sierra Fr V 23:48 7:56 3 92/140 4/6 4/6 12/20 22:09 22:09 22:09
Pritchard, Alexis Sr V 22:23 7:28 3 56/140 2/6 2/6 14/26 21:18 22:06 21:18 21:18
Riley, Caitlyn Fr F/S 16:54 8:27 2 78/131 1/1 1/1 23/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 13/18 114:59
1:58
3 7:40 7:22 8:01 326 6:42 110:27 110:27 110:27 Kelsey Knox (47), Alexis Pritchard (52), Amber Lau (56), Sierra Morgan (84), Kelsi Mickilsen (87)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Laurynne Chetelat Sr DAVIS SR. 18:04 6:01
2 Maria Malone Jr FOLSOM 18:19 6:06
3 Sarah Rico Sr MERRILL WEST 19:01 6:20
4 Lauren Petersen Jr GALT 19:08 6:23
5 Crystal Esparza Sr BEYER 19:29 6:30
6 Sable Browning Sr MERCED 19:37 6:32
7 Amanda Innes Jr GRACE DAVIS 19:39 6:33
8 Holly Rankin So TOKAY 19:41 6:34
9 Breanna Lewis So SHELDON 19:42 6:34
10 Maddie Hall Jr DAVIS SR. 19:47 6:36
11 Katie Drueen Sr MODESTO 19:57 6:39
12 Rachel Rucireta Jr FOLSOM 20:02 6:41
13 Morgan Pugh So FOLSOM 20:02 6:41
14 Samantha Reardon Sr BEYER 20:12 6:44
15 Allison Van Kessel Sr SHELDON 20:21 6:47
16 Nora Norvell Jr DAVIS SR. 20:32 6:51
17 Emily Dimond Jr DAVIS SR. 20:39 6:53
18 Fiona Nuestro Jr MODESTO 20:44 6:55
19 Rachel Van Nes So MODESTO 20:45 6:55
20 Jordan Rodriguez Jr LODI 20:47 6:56
21 Sophia Villalobos Sr GRACE DAVIS 20:49 6:56
22 Laura Rodrigues Sr NEVADA UNION 20:56 6:59
23 Sam Walling So GALT 20:57 6:59
24 Blanka Hodur Fr FOLSOM 20:58 6:59
25 Brooke Hawkins Fr GRACE DAVIS 21:07 7:02
26 Jessica Miller Jr FOLSOM 21:10 7:03
27 Trella Chrisco Sr NAPA 21:19 7:06
28 Alison Motor Jr GALT 21:21 7:07
29 Emma Ussat So NEVADA UNION 21:22 7:07
30 Andrea Johnson Sr STAGG 21:23 7:08
31 Sara Marshall Fr NEVADA UNION 21:29 7:10
32 Stephanie Stavrianoudaki Jr MODESTO 21:31 7:10
33 Christine Bowlus So DAVIS SR. 21:31 7:10
34 Kelley Zimmerman Sr RODRIGUEZ 21:35 7:12
35 Kelsea Tiapon Fr GALT 21:35 7:12
36 Erika Kelsh So RODRIGUEZ 21:36 7:12
37 Madi Bell So FOLSOM 21:38 7:13
38 Amber Fillpot Jr BEYER 21:38 7:13
39 Leah McCann Fr NAPA 21:40 7:13
40 Desirea Rebultan Sr STAGG 21:49 7:16
41 Kendra Green Fr NEVADA UNION 21:50 7:17
42 Stephanie Rodriguez So TOKAY 21:50 7:17
43 Briana Scholtens So RODRIGUEZ 21:51 7:17
44 Angel Bobo Jr GRACE DAVIS 21:51 7:17
45 Erinn Ramirez So NEVADA UNION 21:56 7:19
46 Jennifer Brawley Sr TRACY 21:58 7:19
47 Nicole Terrell Jr RODRIGUEZ 22:00 7:20
48 Dominique Rodriguez Sr TOKAY 22:01 7:20
49 Melissa McGregor Sr LINCOLN (S) 22:03 7:21
50 Sacha Guider Jr BEYER 22:04 7:21
51 Kelsey Knox Sr McClatchy 22:06 7:22 1/6 1/6 18/29 21:02 21:21 21:02
52 Christina Perez Jr RODRIGUEZ 22:08 7:23
53 Hareg Ameda Jr SHELDON 22:10 7:23
54 Oksana Petrechko So MODESTO 22:12 7:24
55 Shannon McElligott Jr LODI 22:19 7:26
56 Alexis Pritchard Sr McClatchy 22:23 7:28 2/6 2/6 14/26 21:18 22:06 21:18
57 Maria Cortez Fr MODESTO 22:24 7:28
58 Brittany Welence So SHELDON 22:34 7:31
59 Magaly Castillo Sr MERRILL WEST 22:35 7:32
60 Laura Ting Jr LAGUNA CREEK 22:38 7:33
61 Amber Lau So McClatchy 22:38 7:33 3/6 3/6 11/24 25:25
(2:47)
25:25
(2:47)
25:25
(2:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
62 Nisa Shinagawa Sr LINCOLN (S) 22:41 7:34
63 Monique Hamlet So BEYER 22:41 7:34
64 Betty Meza Jr LODI 22:44 7:35
65 Allie Ehlers Sr LODI 22:44 7:35
66 Kelsey Natsuhara Jr LINCOLN (S) 22:45 7:35
67 Lauren Davini Jr ARMIJO 22:46 7:35
68 Hannah Wiesner Jr LODI 22:48 7:36
69 Kristal Mora Sr MERCED 22:54 7:38
70 Kelly Lewis Sr MODESTO 22:54 7:38
71 Monica Villalobos So GRACE DAVIS 22:55 7:38
72 Hillary Ainsworth So GALT 22:58 7:39
73 Sherese Breaux Jr STAGG 23:02 7:41
74 Meaghan Stevenson Sr GRACE DAVIS 23:06 7:42
75 Jasmin Jiminez Jr TURLOCK 23:08 7:43
76 Lynzie Gutierrez So STAGG 23:09 7:43
77 Peggy McBride-Hensle Fr NEVADA UNION 23:14 7:45
78 Meghan Lucero Jr GALT 23:15 7:45
79 Sandra Nguyen Jr LAGUNA CREEK 23:19 7:46
80 Shelly Perez Jr RODRIGUEZ 23:24 7:48
81 Tanya Vega Sr FRANKLIN (EG) 23:25 7:48
82 Ashley Freitas Sr TRACY 23:27 7:49
83 Taraisa Keeton So RODRIGUEZ 23:32 7:51
84 Valerie Rose Sr GRACE DAVIS 23:34 7:51
85 Anina Lawrence Fr NEVADA UNION 23:36 7:52
86 Christian Richardson Jr TURLOCK 23:36 7:52
87 Laura Ginns So FRANKLIN (EG) 23:37 7:52
88 Alysa Dunn Sr SHELDON 23:39 7:53
89 Zulema Gonzalez Sr TURLOCK 23:41 7:54
90 Alexa Miler Fr BEYER 23:45 7:55
91 Jordan Schmidt Jr GRACE DAVIS 23:46 7:55
92 Sierra Morgan Fr McClatchy 23:48 7:56 4/6 4/6 12/20 22:09 22:09
93 Sara Walling Sr GALT 23:57 7:59
94 Melina Ramirez-Vega Jr LOS BANOS 24:00 8:00
95 Catalina Calderon Fr TOKAY 24:02 8:01
96 Kelsi Mickilsen Jr McClatchy 24:04 8:01 5/6 5/6 11/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Andrea Slade So SHELDON 24:04 8:01
98 Gaby Buccinio Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 24:06 8:02
99 Alex Rosales Jr LAGUNA CREEK 24:16 8:05
100 Candice Golden So FRANKLIN (EG) 24:23 8:08
101 Amanda Conroy Sr NAPA 24:25 8:08
102 Annie Coleman Jr TURLOCK 24:31 8:10
103 Alison Dutton Jr McClatchy 24:31 8:10 6/6 6/6 9/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
104 Breanna Jones Sr BEYER 24:37 8:12
105 Ashley Kramer Sr STAGG 24:41 8:14
106 Allison Noble Fr MERRILL WEST 24:42 8:14
107 Bethany Duerr Jr LODI 24:44 8:15
108 Lauren Fromm Sr LODI 24:51 8:17
109 Alexis Boese Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 24:52 8:17
110 Demi Orozco Sr LOS BANOS 24:53 8:18
111 Taylor Giottonini Sr LINCOLN (S) 25:16 8:25
112 Tania Shakir Jr TURLOCK 25:20 8:27
113 Olivia Mendonca Sr TURLOCK 25:22 8:27
114 Annie Creasey Fr NEVADA UNION 25:22 8:27
115 Taylor Carson Jr JOHANSEN 25:40 8:33
116 Morgan Vigil Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 25:44 8:35
117 Judy Kwan Jr KENNEDY 25:45 8:35
118 Alyssa Plummer Jr TRACY 25:52 8:37
119 Niki Niknia So FRANKLIN (EG) 25:55 8:38
120 Drina Fujishige Jr LINCOLN (S) 25:55 8:38
121 Laura Pacheco Jr TRACY 26:07 8:42
122 Bri Umbay Sr BEAR CREEK 26:10 8:43
123 Katie Connolly Jr TRACY 26:15 8:45
124 Andrea Ybarra Sr LINCOLN (S) 26:19 8:46
125 Caitlin Johnson Jr LAGUNA CREEK 26:25 8:48
126 Victoria Holtz Jr TRACY 26:30 8:50
127 Annie Kan Jr KENNEDY 26:33 8:51
128 Michelle Nguyen Jr LAGUNA CREEK 26:34 8:51
129 Kristina Hansen Jr BEAR CREEK 26:37 8:52
130 Talisa Sanchez Sr TURLOCK 26:45 8:55
131 Brittnee Davis Sr CHAVEZ 27:14 9:05
132 Hao Do Jr HIRAM JOHNSON 27:51 9:17
133 Rachel Kendrix Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 28:16 9:25
134 Monica Ng Jr KENNEDY 28:18 9:26
135 Hayley Gordon Jr JOHANSEN 28:19 9:26
136 Maribel Andrade Jr JOHANSEN 28:33 9:31
137 Erica Trisler Sr JOHANSEN 28:34 9:31
138 Yesenia Lamas Jr TOKAY 28:48 9:36
139 Ava Pridgeon Fr MERRILL WEST 28:49 9:36
140 Roxanne Tortorella2 Jr BEAR CREEK 29:14 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DAVIS SR.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:27
100:33
20:07
6:42
68 Laurynne Chetelat
Sr
18:04
6:01
1
Maddie Hall
Jr
19:47
6:36
8
Nora Norvell
Jr
20:32
6:51
14
Emily Dimond
Jr
20:39
6:53
15
Christine Bowlus
So
21:31
7:10
30








2 FOLSOM
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 2:51
100:31
20:06
6:42
69 Maria Malone
Jr
18:19
6:06
2
Rachel Rucireta
Jr
20:02
6:41
10
Morgan Pugh
So
20:02
6:41
11
Blanka Hodur
Fr
20:58
6:59
22
Jessica Miller
Jr
21:10
7:03
24








3 MODESTO
8-7-3-3-3
Gap: 2:15
105:09
21:02
7:01
121 Katie Drueen
Sr
19:57
6:39
9
Fiona Nuestro
Jr
20:44
6:55
16
Rachel Van Nes
So
20:45
6:55
17
Stephanie Stavrianoudaki
Jr
21:31
7:10
29
Oksana Petrechko
So
22:12
7:24
50








4 GALT
3-5-5-4-4
Gap: 3:50
105:59
21:12
7:04
146 Lauren Petersen
Jr
19:08
6:23
3
Sam Walling
So
20:57
6:59
21
Alison Motor
Jr
21:21
7:07
25
Kelsea Tiapon
Fr
21:35
7:12
32
Hillary Ainsworth
So
22:58
7:39
65








5 GRACE DAVIS
5-5-4-5-5
Gap: 3:16
106:21
21:16
7:05
151 Amanda Innes
Jr
19:39
6:33
5
Sophia Villalobos
Sr
20:49
6:56
19
Brooke Hawkins
Fr
21:07
7:02
23
Angel Bobo
Jr
21:51
7:17
40
Monica Villalobos
So
22:55
7:38
64








6 NEVADA UNION
10-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:00
107:33
21:31
7:10
152 Laura Rodrigues
Sr
20:56
6:59
20
Emma Ussat
So
21:22
7:07
26
Sara Marshall
Fr
21:29
7:10
28
Kendra Green
Fr
21:50
7:17
37
Erinn Ramirez
So
21:56
7:19
41








7 BEYER
4-3-6-6-7
Gap: 3:12
106:04
21:13
7:04
155 Crystal Esparza
Sr
19:29
6:30
4
Samantha Reardon
Sr
20:12
6:44
12
Amber Fillpot
Jr
21:38
7:13
35
Sacha Guider
Jr
22:04
7:21
46
Monique Hamlet
So
22:41
7:34
58








8 RODRIGUEZ
12-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:33
109:10
21:50
7:17
194 Kelley Zimmerman
Sr
21:35
7:12
31
Erika Kelsh
So
21:36
7:12
33
Briana Scholtens
So
21:51
7:17
39
Nicole Terrell
Jr
22:00
7:20
43
Christina Perez
Jr
22:08
7:23
48








9 SHELDON
7-4-7-8-9
Gap: 3:57
108:26
21:41
7:14
204 Breanna Lewis
So
19:42
6:34
7
Allison Van Kessel
Sr
20:21
6:47
13
Hareg Ameda
Jr
22:10
7:23
49
Brittany Welence
So
22:34
7:31
54
Alysa Dunn
Sr
23:39
7:53
81








10 LODI
9-12-11-11-10
Gap: 2:01
111:22
22:16
7:25
250 Jordan Rodriguez
Jr
20:47
6:56
18
Shannon McElligott
Jr
22:19
7:26
51
Betty Meza
Jr
22:44
7:35
59
Allie Ehlers
Sr
22:44
7:35
60
Hannah Wiesner
Jr
22:48
7:36
62








11 TOKAY
6-8-9-10-11
Gap: 9:07
116:22
23:16
7:45
285 Holly Rankin
So
19:41
6:34
6
Stephanie Rodriguez
So
21:50
7:17
38
Dominique Rodriguez
Sr
22:01
7:20
44
Catalina Calderon
Fr
24:02
8:01
86
Yesenia Lamas
Jr
28:48
9:36
111








12 STAGG
11-10-12-12-12
Gap: 3:18
114:04
22:49
7:36
293 Andrea Johnson
Sr
21:23
7:08
27
Desirea Rebultan
Sr
21:49
7:16
36
Sherese Breaux
Jr
23:02
7:41
66
Lynzie Gutierrez
So
23:09
7:43
69
Ashley Kramer
Sr
24:41
8:14
95








13 McClatchy
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:58
114:59
23:00
7:40
326 Kelsey Knox
Sr
22:06
7:22
47
Alexis Pritchard
Sr
22:23
7:28
52
Amber Lau
So
22:38
7:33
56
Sierra Morgan
Fr
23:48
7:56
84
Kelsi Mickilsen
Jr
24:04
8:01
87








14 LINCOLN (S)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:52
118:40
23:44
7:55
364 Melissa McGregor
Sr
22:03
7:21
45
Nisa Shinagawa
Sr
22:41
7:34
57
Kelsey Natsuhara
Jr
22:45
7:35
61
Taylor Giottonini
Sr
25:16
8:25
98
Drina Fujishige
Jr
25:55
8:38
103








15 TURLOCK
17-17-17-15-15
Gap: 2:12
120:16
24:03
8:01
420 Jasmin Jiminez
Jr
23:08
7:43
68
Christian Richardson
Jr
23:36
7:52
79
Zulema Gonzalez
Sr
23:41
7:54
82
Annie Coleman
Jr
24:31
8:10
92
Tania Shakir
Jr
25:20
8:27
99








16 TRACY
13-15-16-16-16
Gap: 4:17
123:39
24:44
8:15
427 Jennifer Brawley
Sr
21:58
7:19
42
Ashley Freitas
Sr
23:27
7:49
75
Alyssa Plummer
Jr
25:52
8:37
101
Laura Pacheco
Jr
26:07
8:42
104
Katie Connolly
Jr
26:15
8:45
105








17 LAGUNA CREEK
16-16-15-17-17
Gap: 3:56
123:12
24:38
8:13
433 Laura Ting
Jr
22:38
7:33
55
Sandra Nguyen
Jr
23:19
7:46
72
Alex Rosales
Jr
24:16
8:05
90
Caitlin Johnson
Jr
26:25
8:48
107
Michelle Nguyen
Jr
26:34
8:51
109








18 FRANKLIN (EG)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:30
121:26
24:17
8:06
436 Tanya Vega
Sr
23:25
7:48
74
Laura Ginns
So
23:37
7:52
80
Gaby Buccinio
Jr
24:06
8:02
89
Candice Golden
So
24:23
8:08
91
Niki Niknia
So
25:55
8:38
102








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dana Randall So DAVIS SR. 13:49 6:55
2 Taide Martinez-Guerr So VINTAGE 14:04 7:02
3 Olivia Calderon Fr BEAR CREEK 14:12 7:06
4 Grace Matteson So RODRIGUEZ 14:16 7:08
5 Teresa Mallory Fr GOLDEN VALLEY 14:22 7:11
6 Chris Mellon Fr DAVIS SR. 14:23 7:12
7 Halley Rainer Fr DAVIS SR. 14:24 7:12
8 Crystal Meza-Gonzalez So LOS BANOS 14:24 7:12
9 Shelby Jones Fr LINCOLN (S) 14:30 7:15
10 Xochitl Mellor Fr LODI 14:33 7:17
11 Tenia Willis So LINCOLN (S) 14:35 7:18
12 Jenny Farman So DAVIS SR. 14:45 7:23
13 Bridgit Montes Fr TURLOCK 14:48 7:24
14 Kristen Garcia Fr ARMIJO 14:53 7:27
15 Erica Mann Fr JOHANSEN 14:53 7:27
16 Helen Seldin So DAVIS SR. 14:58 7:29
17 Madison Gritsch Fr LODI 15:01 7:31
18 Marissa Colbourn Fr LAGUNA CREEK 15:05 7:33
19 Christina Deleon Fr RODRIGUEZ 15:05 7:33
20 Crystal Soloman So KENNEDY 15:08 7:34
21 Nicole Tirado Fr MODESTO 15:10 7:35
22 Katie James Fr TURLOCK 15:13 7:37
23 Ashley Hurst So GALT 15:14 7:37
24 Brenlie Noori Fr LODI 15:16 7:38
25 Sara Gillogley So KENNEDY 15:18 7:39
26 Haley Addington Fr LODI 15:18 7:39
27 Teresa Soltero So TURLOCK 15:19 7:40
28 Hannah Addington Fr LODI 15:20 7:40
29 Bessi Alexander Fr MODESTO 15:24 7:42
30 Maureen Clemons So LODI 15:24 7:42
31 Jocelyn Labelle Fr DAVIS SR. 15:26 7:43
32 Ellen Lee So MODESTO 15:26 7:43
33 Taylor Doo So TURLOCK 15:26 7:43
34 Janelle Brown Fr FOLSOM 15:28 7:44
35 Molly Baird Fr NAPA 15:32 7:46
36 Blanca Ojeda So GOLDEN VALLEY 15:38 7:49
37 Sadie Stephenson Fr GALT 15:40 7:50
38 Rebecca Flores Fr RODRIGUEZ 15:40 7:50
39 Allie Lofsted Fr LODI 15:44 7:52
40 Taylor Marino So LINCOLN (S) 15:47 7:54
41 Kylie Tateishi Fr GALT 15:48 7:54
42 Meghan Gleason So TRACY 15:49 7:55
43 Kayla Rodriguez Fr GALT 15:50 7:55
44 Lauren Gomez So KENNEDY 15:51 7:56
45 Regina Story Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:51 7:56
46 Angie Martinez Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:54 7:57
47 Sara Latham So TURLOCK 15:55 7:58
48 Haley Duncan So RODRIGUEZ 16:01 8:00
49 Himani Bhartiya So FOLSOM 16:03 8:02
50 Alissa Greenhaw Fr GALT 16:04 8:02
51 Mindy Alcoriza Fr GALT 16:05 8:02
52 Juliana Depietro So DAVIS SR. 16:05 8:02
53 Jennifer Moncrief So JOHANSEN 16:07 8:04
54 Donna Durlin So ARMIJO 16:07 8:04
55 Nguyen Tina So BEAR CREEK 16:09 8:04
56 Sara Bernard-Hovers So LINCOLN (S) 16:09 8:04
57 Jessica Pechner Fr RODRIGUEZ 16:12 8:06
58 Isabel Garcia So MODESTO 16:17 8:09
59 Marisol Hernandez So MODESTO 16:18 8:09
60 Nicholette Olson So GALT 16:19 8:09
61 Marie Panchesson Fr NAPA 16:21 8:11
62 Deangela Castex So LAGUNA CREEK 16:29 8:15
63 Michele Young So TOKAY 16:30 8:15
64 Joan Huang Fr DAVIS SR. 16:32 8:16
65 Adriana Llarena Fr SHELDON 16:33 8:17
66 Beatriz Zapien So KENNEDY 16:34 8:17
67 Jaimie Long So DAVIS SR. 16:35 8:18
68 Amber Bullard Fr GALT 16:35 8:18
69 Olivia Hawkins So GRACE DAVIS 16:36 8:18
70 Nicole Dunbar So MERCED 16:36 8:18
71 Samantha Sharp So KENNEDY 16:36 8:18
72 Patricia Lewis So KENNEDY 16:37 8:19
73 Hailey Macleod Fr GALT 16:42 8:21
74 Karina Aguirre Fr BEAR CREEK 16:43 8:22
75 Megan Huff So GALT 16:46 8:23
76 Sarah James So TURLOCK 16:49 8:25
77 Emily McPherson So GALT 16:50 8:25
78 Caitlyn Riley Fr McClatchy 16:54 8:27 1/1 1/1 23/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Michelle Judd Fr LODI 17:00 8:30
80 Chloe Morrow Fr MODESTO 17:02 8:31
81 Amber Hirtel So GALT 17:03 8:32
82 Kandy Soto So TOKAY 17:03 8:32
83 Taylor Oberle Fr GALT 17:04 8:32
84 Connie Chen So DAVIS SR. 17:07 8:34
85 Lia Mensinger So MODESTO 17:14 8:37
86 Elise Robinson So LODI 17:22 8:41
87 Michela Biale Fr NAPA 17:26 8:43
88 Courtney Fells So TOKAY 17:28 8:44
89 Carina Ibarra So GRACE DAVIS 17:33 8:47
90 Michelle Tyson So DAVIS SR. 17:33 8:47
91 Anna Hiller So DAVIS SR. 17:34 8:47
92 Elizabeth Paiva Fr MODESTO 17:40 8:50
93 Haydee Dominguez So SHELDON 17:41 8:51
94 Kelsie Hinders So GALT 17:41 8:51
95 Marilu Rosas So GOLDEN VALLEY 17:43 8:52
96 Guillerma Rodriquez So FRANKLIN (S) 17:43 8:52
97 Erin Savoia Fr DAVIS SR. 17:44 8:52
98 Kendall Hill So MODESTO 17:45 8:53
99 Marissa Matta Fr TRACY 17:47 8:54
100 Shannon Mahaffey Fr GRACE DAVIS 17:52 8:56
101 Marissa Goodman So MODESTO 17:54 8:57
102 Haley Blythe Fr LINCOLN (S) 17:58 8:59
103 Sam Hanchey So GALT 18:21 9:11
104 Jyssica Falcon Fr GRACE DAVIS 18:24 9:12
105 Patty Osuna So SHELDON 18:25 9:13
106 Eliana Lopez So FRANKLIN (S) 18:27 9:14
107 Daisy Baltazar Fr TOKAY 18:36 9:18
108 Megan Arnez So SHELDON 18:38 9:19
109 Verene Yee So KENNEDY 18:44 9:22
110 Josephine Devanbu So DAVIS SR. 18:52 9:26
111 Alicia Rojas So TRACY 19:04 9:32
112 Kyla Manawatao So MODESTO 19:29 9:45
113 Mireya Dander Fr TRACY 19:39 9:50
114 Jessica Derebenskiy Fr SHELDON 19:40 9:50
115 Arely Sanchez So GOLDEN VALLEY 19:41 9:51
116 Hilda Mercado Fr GOLDEN VALLEY 19:42 9:51
117 Laura Laubacher So MODESTO 19:43 9:52
118 Isamar Escobar So MODESTO 19:51 9:56
119 Erica Cisneros Fr TRACY 19:54 9:57
120 Kristine Cabugao So RODRIGUEZ 19:57 9:59
121 Laura Gilbert So RODRIGUEZ 19:59 10:00
122 Garcia Brook Fr BEAR CREEK 20:17 10:09
123 Aileen Castillo So FRANKLIN (EG) 20:18 10:09
124 Amanda Guerrero So TOKAY 20:18 10:09
125 Star Butler Fr BEAR CREEK 20:25 10:13
126 Maria Navarro So CHAVEZ 20:26 10:13
127 Ashley Dasilva Fr TRACY 20:37 10:19
128 Carol Phan So TRACY 20:55 10:28
129 Natalia Murillo Fr JOHANSEN 21:07 10:34
130 Jessica Do So LAGUNA CREEK 21:29 10:45
131 Rocio Ledesma Fr FRANKLIN (S) 21:43 10:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Dana Randall, So, 13:49, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 72:19, 34
F/S D2 Taylor Spencer, So, 13:46, CASA ROBLE ST. FRANCIS, 73:32, 77
F/S D3 Alissa Hood, So, 14:03, DEL ORO EL DORADO, 76:15, 43
F/S D4 Marissa Mendez, Fr, 14:01, VISTA DEL LAGO BRET HARTE, 82:21, 38
F/S D5 Christa Weisman, So, 14:09, FOREST LAKE CHR JIM ELLIOT CHRI, 106:43, 15
JV d12 Hilary Teaford, So, 20:46, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 106:06, 26
JV d345 Kristen Reichardt2, Sr, 22:18, PLACER PLACER, 118:59, 19
V d1 Laurynne Chetelat, Sr, 18:04, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 100:33, 68
V d2 Hayley Scott, So, 18:21, OAK RIDGE PONDEROSA, 98:14, 57
V d3 Jordan Burke, Sr, 18:54, PLACER DEL ORO, 101:18, 34
V d4 Lauren Jimison, Sr, 19:47, CAPITAL CHRISTI BRET HARTE, 104:38, 39
V d5 Megan Crutchfield, So, 22:50, JIM ELLIOT CHRI JIM ELLIOT CHRI, 126:16, 18

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Preston Daniels, Fr, 11:38, JESUIT JESUIT, 59:52, 24
Fr D2 Taylor Sarbrough, Fr, 12:16, BUHACH COLONY WOODCREEK, 66:31, 50
Fr D3 Nathan Hodgens, Fr, 12:24, WHITNEY EL DORADO, 66:55, 25
Fr D4 Alex Durante, Fr, 12:07, BRET HARTE BRET HARTE, 65:57, 17
Fr D5 Joe Thomas, Fr, 14:04, TIOGA n/a
JV d12 Jeroen Keukenkamp, Fr, 16:54, OAK RIDGE JESUIT, 89:46, 37
JV d345 Spencer Tierney, Jr, 18:42, CHRISTIAN BROTH CHRISTIAN BROTH, 99:08, 30
So d12 Flavio Castro, So, 11:21, LOS BANOS JESUIT, 59:18, 37
So d2 James Dietler-Bennio, Fr, 11:37, BELLA VISTA OAK RIDGE, 60:04, 43
So d345 Lehong Hong, Fr, 11:38, CERES DEL ORO, 64:13, 46
So d4 Cameron Goodman, So, 11:46, CHRISTIAN BROTH CHRISTIAN BROTH, 65:34, 27
So d5 Kevin Tobin, So, 12:10, FORESTHILL n/a
V d12 Chris Haworth, Jr, 16:06, KENNEDY SHELDON, 83:27, 65
V d2 James Tracy, Sr, 15:28, DEL CAMPO WOODCREEK, 81:55, 61
V d3 Will Marquardt, Sr, 16:26, UNION MINE DEL ORO, 87:29, 64
V d4 German Fernandez, Sr, 14:51, RIVERBANK CHRISTIAN BROTH, 89:34, 49
V d5 Nathan Jackson, Fr, 17:57, BIG VALLEY CHRI VICTORY CHRISTI, 102:39, 34