McClatchy Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/5/05

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dalvi, Raihane V 25:45 8:35 3 113/138 2/2 2/2 23/27
Dillion, Mackenzie F/S 14:58 7:29 2 16/136 4/7 4/7 1/14 14:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
Do, Lien Fr F/S 15:31 7:46 2 30/136 5/7 5/7 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dutton, Alison Fr F/S 16:35 8:18 2 64/136 6/7 6/7 4/10 19:06
(2:31,13.2)
19:06
(2:31,13.2)
19:06
(2:31,13.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Knox, Kelsey So F/S 13:20 6:40 2 2/136 1/7 1/7 2/23
Pritchard, Alexis So F/S 14:45 7:23 2 9/136 2/7 2/7 3/22 14:17 14:17 14:17
Sovereign, Lana Jr V 23:05 7:42 3 80/138 1/2 1/2 23/28 23:29
(0:24,1.7)
23:29
(0:24,1.7)
23:29
(0:24,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Wing, Sara Fr F/S 14:53 7:27 2 14/136 3/7 3/7 2/16 15:28
(0:35,3.8)
15:28
(0:35,3.8)
13:56 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wing, Terren F/S 17:21 8:41 2 83/136 7/7 7/7 4/7 15:24
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 2/14 73:27
2:11
2 1:13 1:07 1:18 65 1:13 Kelsey Knox (2), Alexis Pritchard (8), Sara Wing (13), Mackenzie Dillion (15), Lien Do (27)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maria Malone FOLSOM 18:43 6:14
2 Erin Lewis MODESTO 18:51 6:17
3 Casey O'Day FOLSOM 19:11 6:24
4 Danzel Bradshaw FAIRFIELD 19:15 6:25
5 Caprice Bradshaw FAIRFIELD 19:18 6:26
6 Lauren Lewis YUBA CITY 19:18 6:26
7 Sable Browning MERCED 19:34 6:31
8 Chelsea Reilly DAVIS SR. 19:41 6:34
9 Maddie Hall DAVIS SR. 19:42 6:34
10 Jenna Fritz DAVIS SR. 19:43 6:34
11 Dominique Jackson FAIRFIELD 19:46 6:35
12 Katie Drueen MODESTO 19:48 6:36
13 Jonah Weeks DAVIS SR. 19:53 6:38
14 Maria Avalos VINTAGE 19:56 6:39
15 Amanda Innes GRACE DAVIS 20:03 6:41
16 Megan Fullmer YUBA CITY 20:04 6:41
17 Jillian Carli LODI 20:08 6:43
18 Trella Chrisco NAPA 20:15 6:45
19 Merek Kesser DAVIS SR. 20:19 6:46
20 Esparza Crystal BEYER 20:20 6:47
21 Bianca Curtis FAIRFIELD 20:21 6:47
22 Shelly Pugh SHELDON 20:31 6:50
23 Jennifer Brawley TRACY 20:36 6:52
24 Tejinder Barayah FLORIN 20:45 6:55
25 Jordan Rodriguez LODI 20:48 6:56
26 Claudia Ortiz ELK GROVE 20:49 6:56
27 Rebecca Woo DAVIS SR. 20:51 6:57
28 Yuliya Derebenskiy SHELDON 20:56 6:59
29 Delta Kirkland KENNEDY 21:03 7:01
30 Desirae Gonzalez LODI 21:04 7:01
31 Ali Battig MODESTO 21:06 7:02
32 Adrine Syme ELK GROVE 21:07 7:02
33 Cristina Veneman MODESTO 21:08 7:03
34 Lea Wallace VINTAGE 21:14 7:05
35 Sarah Rico MERRILL WEST 21:14 7:05
36 Sydney Shannon KENNEDY 21:17 7:06
37 Nicole Rendon FAIRFIELD 21:19 7:06
38 Zuleika Becerra KENNEDY 21:21 7:07
39 Naima Goodwin SHELDON 21:25 7:08
40 Reardon Samantha BEYER 21:25 7:08
41 Laura Rodrigues NEVADA UNION 21:28 7:09
42 Jasmine Daikai SHELDON 21:32 7:11
43 Kelly Lewis MODESTO 21:33 7:11
44 Alexandra Hernandez SHELDON 21:35 7:12
45 Jessica Koehne FAIRFIELD 21:38 7:13
46 Karyn Lawler FOLSOM 21:43 7:14
47 Dominique Rodriguez TOKAY 21:44 7:15
48 Laura Woznick LODI 21:51 7:17
49 Hannah Harrison NEVADA UNION 21:51 7:17
50 Amanda Sammut YUBA CITY 21:55 7:18
51 Lindsey Eastman FRANKLIN (EG) 21:56 7:19
52 Sara Violett NEVADA UNION 21:57 7:19
53 Sophia Villalobos GRACE DAVIS 22:01 7:20
54 Kristina Blackwood ELK GROVE 22:02 7:21
55 Ginelle Esperanza ELK GROVE 22:03 7:21
56 Hilda Camilo KENNEDY 22:05 7:22
57 Emily Han KENNEDY 22:06 7:22
58 Castillo Yvette BEYER 22:06 7:22
59 Byanka Anaya TOKAY 22:08 7:23
60 Lucie McKirdy NEVADA UNION 22:13 7:24
61 Jennife Whitmill NAPA 22:15 7:25
62 Hannah Peters MODESTO 22:16 7:25
63 Ashley Bedi TOKAY 22:20 7:27
64 Jessica Higgins LODI 22:27 7:29
65 Danielle Harsch FOLSOM 22:27 7:29
66 Jessica Gronsbell FOLSOM 22:30 7:30
67 Erica Bergkamp YUBA CITY 22:31 7:30
68 Sandra Tellez NAPA 22:32 7:31
69 Alyson Turcotte LINCOLN (S) 22:33 7:31
70 Sarah Parks ELK GROVE 22:38 7:33
71 Emily Love GRACE DAVIS 22:43 7:34
72 Cherish Ignacio LINCOLN (S) 22:47 7:36
73 Erin Brink TOKAY 22:47 7:36
74 Lorien Clark VINTAGE 22:47 7:36
75 Guider Sacha BEYER 22:54 7:38
76 Natalia Wright STAGG 22:56 7:39
77 Candace Welch MERCED 22:56 7:39
78 Juanita Armendariz STAGG 23:03 7:41
79 Adelita Guadarrama TOKAY 23:05 7:42
80 Lana Sovereign Jr McClatchy 23:05 7:42 1/2 1/2 23/28 23:29
(0:24)
23:29
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
81 Alayna Ressel NEVADA UNION 23:07 7:42
82 Saira Munoz GRACE DAVIS 23:16 7:45
83 Rachael Sansom FOLSOM 23:16 7:45
84 Suzy Soin FOLSOM 23:17 7:46
85 Kim Goodwin ELK GROVE 23:19 7:46
86 Amarpreet Everest YUBA CITY 23:26 7:49
87 Leah Kemalyan LODI 23:36 7:52
88 Erin McElligott LODI 23:42 7:54
89 Jennifer Wong KENNEDY 23:43 7:54
90 Merriam Adamecoatl KENNEDY 23:44 7:55
91 Sophie Lambert NAPA 23:45 7:55
92 Jade Lewis MODESTO 23:53 7:58
93 Francesca Pascale NAPA 23:53 7:58
94 Ericka Dennis FLORIN 23:57 7:59
95 Cherise Stanley GRACE DAVIS 23:58 7:59
96 Meaghan Stevenson GRACE DAVIS 24:13 8:04
97 Helen Ho BEAR CREEK 24:31 8:10
98 Kathryn Heberling ELK GROVE 24:36 8:12
99 Kaur Gurinder BEYER 24:39 8:13
100 Trevino Eden BEYER 24:40 8:13
101 Chenique Jackson SHELDON 24:42 8:14
102 Jones Breanna BEYER 24:43 8:14
103 Judy Phai BEAR CREEK 24:44 8:15
104 Melisandra Russells ARMIJO 24:44 8:15
105 Jenessa Stemke NAPA 24:44 8:15
106 Jamie Ringler JOHANSEN 24:48 8:16
107 Melissa Watkins MERRILL WEST 24:53 8:18
108 Amber Laws FLORIN 25:13 8:24
109 Veniece Minter STAGG 25:22 8:27
110 Emily Goodwin JOHANSEN 25:22 8:27
111 Tina Jimenez YUBA CITY 25:36 8:32
112 Emily Chandler YUBA CITY 25:41 8:34
113 Raihane Dalvi McClatchy 25:45 8:35 2/2 2/2 23/27
114 Brittany Bourque TRACY 25:47 8:36
115 Sharina Prasad GRACE DAVIS 25:54 8:38
116 Tatiana Manayan VINTAGE 26:01 8:40
117 Mary Contreras DOWNEY 26:16 8:45
118 Michelle Velazquez DOWNEY 26:18 8:46
119 Ashley Cox TRACY 26:21 8:47
120 Tiffany Merwin TOKAY 26:21 8:47
121 Claribel Sillas DOWNEY 26:26 8:49
122 Vicki Soto TOKAY 26:35 8:52
123 Kelsey Ladd DOWNEY 26:37 8:52
124 Teresa Henry ARMIJO 26:39 8:53
125 Andrea Riley JOHANSEN 26:46 8:55
126 Yolanda Delatorre JOHANSEN 26:54 8:58
127 Kiandra Pulido FRANKLIN (S) 27:08 9:03
128 Karla Arvayo FLORIN 27:10 9:03
129 Angela Abboud VINTAGE 27:28 9:09
130 Farm Saechao MERCED 28:04 9:21
131 Ly Huynh FRANKLIN (EG) 28:17 9:26
132 Ashley White STAGG 28:23 9:28
133 Cara Hallam TRACY 28:48 9:36
134 Jessica Alvarez MERRILL WEST 29:00 9:40
135 Maribel Garcia DOWNEY 29:03 9:41
136 Melissa Malone DOWNEY 29:17 9:46
137 Courtney Thaler TRACY 29:33 9:51
138 Navdeep Sharma FLORIN 29:44 9:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Rucireta FOLSOM 13:18 6:39
2 Kelsey Knox So McClatchy 13:20 6:40 1/7 1/7 2/23
3 Emily Dimond DAVIS SR. 14:05 7:03
4 Halea Meese DAVIS SR. 14:19 7:09
5 Kim Jennings FOLSOM 14:20 7:10
6 Lucy Pagel DAVIS SR. 14:25 7:13
7 Jesscia Wilson FRANKLIN (S) 14:27 7:14
8 Andrea Johnson STAGG 14:34 7:17
9 Alexis Pritchard So McClatchy 14:45 7:23 2/7 2/7 3/22 14:17 14:17
10 Jackie Lacy SHELDON 14:47 7:24
11 Kelsey Natsuhara LINCOLN (S) 14:48 7:24
12 Cindy Phan SHELDON 14:52 7:26
13 Dominique Crosby BEAR CREEK 14:52 7:26
14 Sara Wing Fr McClatchy 14:53 7:27 3/7 3/7 2/16 15:28
(0:35)
15:28
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Melissa McGregor LINCOLN (S) 14:56 7:28
16 Mackenzie Dillion McClatchy 14:58 7:29 4/7 4/7 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Christina Chew DAVIS SR. 15:02 7:31
18 Naomi McPhee DAVIS SR. 15:08 7:34
19 Desirea Rebultan STAGG 15:12 7:36
20 Claire Karban DAVIS SR. 15:15 7:38
21 Christabelle Camp FRANKLIN (EG) 15:16 7:38
22 Marissa Shaw DAVIS SR. 15:16 7:38
23 Nisa Shinagawa LINCOLN (S) 15:19 7:40
24 Audrey Gnesa MODESTO 15:19 7:40
25 Shannon McElligott LODI 15:26 7:43
26 Christina Maguire FOLSOM 15:27 7:44
27 Bri Umbay BEAR CREEK 15:29 7:45
28 Beatriz Meza LODI 15:30 7:45
29 Lauren Fromm LODI 15:30 7:45
30 Lien Do Fr McClatchy 15:31 7:46 5/7 5/7 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Katie Smith FOLSOM 15:38 7:49
32 Julia Pasterski LODI 15:42 7:51
33 Caitlin McLean TRACY 15:42 7:51
34 Haley King VINTAGE 15:43 7:52
35 Allison Vankessel SHELDON 15:45 7:53
36 Cecilia Robles TRACY 15:47 7:54
37 Emily Johanson DAVIS SR. 15:50 7:55
38 Natalie Shaw MERRILL WEST 15:54 7:57
39 Nathalie Rochert LODI 15:54 7:57
40 Savannah McCurdy SHELDON 15:56 7:58
41 Maggie Bloxham DAVIS SR. 15:59 8:00
42 Megan Spencer LODI 16:00 8:00
43 Cynthia Cisneros VINTAGE 16:01 8:00
44 Caitlin Scott ELK GROVE 16:03 8:02
45 Stephanie Crandell LINCOLN (S) 16:04 8:02
46 Uduak Essien FLORIN 16:04 8:02
47 Kayla Hutchings NAPA 16:05 8:02
48 Sara Neff MODESTO 16:06 8:03
49 Erika Cho BEAR CREEK 16:14 8:07
50 Katie Burnett FOLSOM 16:17 8:09
51 Kari Ridder TRACY 16:18 8:09
52 Christina Tan LINCOLN (S) 16:19 8:09
53 Drina Fujishige LINCOLN (S) 16:20 8:10
54 Lauren Davini ARMIJO 16:20 8:10
55 Kristina Hanson BEAR CREEK 16:23 8:12
56 Kelly Boyles ELK GROVE 16:24 8:12
57 Fiona Nuestro MODESTO 16:25 8:13
58 Hayley Gordon JOHANSEN 16:26 8:13
59 Taylor Giottonini LINCOLN (S) 16:28 8:14
60 Megan Schneiders VINTAGE 16:30 8:15
61 Alejandra Guerrero LODI 16:32 8:16
62 Erica Tristler JOHANSEN 16:33 8:17
63 Allyssa Hua MODESTO 16:35 8:18
64 Alison Dutton Fr McClatchy 16:35 8:18 6/7 6/7 4/10 19:06
(2:31)
19:06
(2:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
65 Alex Cross FRANKLIN (S) 16:36 8:18
66 Chloe Booher DAVIS SR. 16:42 8:21
67 Anna Ortiz ELK GROVE 16:43 8:22
68 Katie McGinnis VINTAGE 16:50 8:25
69 Amanda Conroy NAPA 16:51 8:26
70 Krysty Manrique LODI 16:57 8:29
71 Abbey Ringler JOHANSEN 16:59 8:30
72 Lynch Sophath LINCOLN (S) 17:01 8:31
73 Emma Shandy DAVIS SR. 17:02 8:31
74 Jamie Navelle MODESTO 17:03 8:32
75 Rachel Dean SHELDON 17:05 8:33
76 Ariel Patton MODESTO 17:06 8:33
77 Brissa Martinez LINCOLN (S) 17:09 8:35
78 Sally Comande VINTAGE 17:12 8:36
79 Andrea Ybarra LINCOLN (S) 17:12 8:36
80 Morgan Stonefelt ARMIJO 17:16 8:38
81 Lauren Nakabayashi LODI 17:19 8:40
82 Katy Huynh JOHANSEN 17:20 8:40
83 Terren Wing McClatchy 17:21 8:41 7/7 7/7 4/7
84 Kalissa Morgan FRANKLIN (EG) 17:24 8:42
85 Cami Cesaretti SHELDON 17:27 8:44
86 Alexis Estrada SHELDON 17:28 8:44
87 Kaitlin Shields LODI 17:28 8:44
88 Ariana Casillas VINTAGE 17:30 8:45
89 Christina Lynch LINCOLN (S) 17:31 8:46
90 Denise Csendes TRACY 17:40 8:50
91 Rosa Page NAPA 17:43 8:52
92 Brandy Truong GRACE DAVIS 17:50 8:55
93 Star Cox SHELDON 17:51 8:56
94 Lexie Steyer LINCOLN (S) 18:06 9:03
95 Rachel Allen LODI 18:06 9:03
96 Kayla Carter LODI 18:07 9:04
97 Hue Ly BURBANK 18:08 9:04
98 Sonja Giordani LINCOLN (S) 18:09 9:04
99 Kiera Hockett LODI 18:14 9:07
100 Catie Kensok NAPA 18:16 9:08
101 Ester Burciu GRACE DAVIS 18:18 9:09
102 Stephanie Anton SHELDON 18:19 9:09
103 Sierra Smith NAPA 18:20 9:10
104 Katie Fish LODI 18:22 9:11
105 Cathy Nguyen FLORIN 18:23 9:12
106 Erica Flores LODI 18:26 9:13
107 Katie Wilburn JOHANSEN 18:29 9:15
108 Jacqueline Leskinen FOLSOM 18:30 9:15
109 Lora Blakley ELK GROVE 18:31 9:16
110 Jodi Cerney BEAR CREEK 18:35 9:18
111 Kristal Mora MERCED 18:38 9:19
112 Andrea Austin MERRILL WEST 18:42 9:21
113 Diana Lim BEAR CREEK 18:47 9:24
114 Dana Smith ARMIJO 18:52 9:26
115 Olivia Hua MODESTO 18:53 9:27
116 Mila Re DAVIS SR. 18:53 9:27
117 Monica Baird NAPA 18:55 9:28
118 Mariami Bekauri ELK GROVE 18:56 9:28
119 Nichole Culy FRANKLIN (S) 19:00 9:30
120 Fermina Racpan FLORIN 19:01 9:31
121 Tina Wong LINCOLN (S) 19:07 9:34
122 Anna Ly BEAR CREEK 19:07 9:34
123 Rebecca Cherry MODESTO 19:10 9:35
124 Maria Castillo LINCOLN (S) 19:14 9:37
125 Angelica Rodriquez LINCOLN (S) 19:18 9:39
126 Kricel Gutierrez TRACY 19:36 9:48
127 Jenny Lee LINCOLN (S) 19:46 9:53
128 Lauren Meehlis LODI 20:13 10:06
129 Mackenzie Lewis MODESTO 20:24 10:12
130 Ashely Goodman DOWNEY 20:27 10:14
131 Kelsey Fox LINCOLN (S) 20:28 10:14
132 Bianca Fortik DOWNEY 20:34 10:17
133 Antonia Munoz FRANKLIN (S) 21:25 10:43
134 Ada Yang BURBANK 21:44 10:52
135 Stephanie Duenas FRANKLIN (S) 21:45 10:53
136 Karla Gonzalez LODI 21:53 10:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DAVIS SR.
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
72:59
14:36
7:18
46 Emily Dimond
-
14:05
7:03
3
Halea Meese
-
14:19
7:09
4
Lucy Pagel
-
14:25
7:13
6
Christina Chew
-
15:02
7:31
16
Naomi McPhee
-
15:08
7:34
17








2 McClatchy
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:11
73:27
14:41
7:21
65 Kelsey Knox
So
13:20
6:40
2
Alexis Pritchard
So
14:45
7:23
8
Sara Wing
Fr
14:53
7:27
13
Mackenzie Dillion

14:58
7:29
15
Lien Do
Fr
15:31
7:46
27








3 FOLSOM
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:59
75:00
15:00
7:30
100 Rachel Rucireta
-
13:18
6:39
1
Kim Jennings
-
14:20
7:10
5
Christina Maguire
-
15:27
7:44
23
Katie Smith
-
15:38
7:49
28
Katie Burnett
-
16:17
8:09
43








4 LINCOLN (S)
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
77:26
15:29
7:45
128 Kelsey Natsuhara
-
14:48
7:24
10
Melissa McGregor
-
14:56
7:28
14
Nisa Shinagawa
-
15:19
7:40
20
Stephanie Crandell
-
16:04
8:02
39
Christina Tan
-
16:19
8:09
45








5 LODI
9-7-6-6-5
Gap: 0:28
78:02
15:36
7:48
136 Shannon McElligott
-
15:26
7:43
22
Beatriz Meza
-
15:30
7:45
25
Lauren Fromm
-
15:30
7:45
26
Julia Pasterski
-
15:42
7:51
29
Nathalie Rochert
-
15:54
7:57
34








6 SHELDON
5-4-5-5-6
Gap: 2:18
78:25
15:41
7:51
150 Jackie Lacy
-
14:47
7:24
9
Cindy Phan
-
14:52
7:26
11
Allison Vankessel
-
15:45
7:53
32
Savannah McCurdy
-
15:56
7:58
35
Rachel Dean
-
17:05
8:33
63








7 BEAR CREEK
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 3:43
81:33
16:19
8:09
203 Dominique Crosby
-
14:52
7:26
12
Bri Umbay
-
15:29
7:45
24
Erika Cho
-
16:14
8:07
42
Kristina Hanson
-
16:23
8:12
47
Jodi Cerney
-
18:35
9:18
78








8 MODESTO
8-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:44
81:28
16:18
8:09
228 Audrey Gnesa
-
15:19
7:40
21
Sara Neff
-
16:06
8:03
41
Fiona Nuestro
-
16:25
8:13
49
Allyssa Hua
-
16:35
8:18
55
Jamie Navelle
-
17:03
8:32
62








9 VINTAGE
11-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:29
82:16
16:27
8:14
244 Haley King
-
15:43
7:52
31
Cynthia Cisneros
-
16:01
8:00
37
Megan Schneiders
-
16:30
8:15
52
Katie McGinnis
-
16:50
8:25
59
Sally Comande
-
17:12
8:36
65








10 TRACY
10-9-8-9-10
Gap: 3:54
85:03
17:01
8:30
263 Caitlin McLean
-
15:42
7:51
30
Cecilia Robles
-
15:47
7:54
33
Kari Ridder
-
16:18
8:09
44
Denise Csendes
-
17:40
8:50
71
Kricel Gutierrez
-
19:36
9:48
85








11 ELK GROVE
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:53
86:37
17:19
8:40
303 Caitlin Scott
-
16:03
8:02
38
Kelly Boyles
-
16:24
8:12
48
Anna Ortiz
-
16:43
8:22
58
Lora Blakley
-
18:31
9:16
77
Mariami Bekauri
-
18:56
9:28
82








12 JOHANSEN
14-14-13-12-12
Gap: 2:03
85:47
17:09
8:35
306 Hayley Gordon
-
16:26
8:13
50
Erica Tristler
-
16:33
8:17
54
Abbey Ringler
-
16:59
8:30
61
Katy Huynh
-
17:20
8:40
66
Katie Wilburn
-
18:29
9:15
75








13 NAPA
13-13-14-14-13
Gap: 2:15
87:15
17:27
8:44
319 Kayla Hutchings
-
16:05
8:02
40
Amanda Conroy
-
16:51
8:26
60
Rosa Page
-
17:43
8:52
72
Catie Kensok
-
18:16
9:08
73
Sierra Smith
-
18:20
9:10
74








14 FRANKLIN (S)
4-10-12-13-14
Gap: 7:18
93:13
18:39
9:19
320 Jesscia Wilson
-
14:27
7:14
7
Alex Cross
-
16:36
8:18
57
Nichole Culy
-
19:00
9:30
83
Antonia Munoz
-
21:25
10:43
86
Stephanie Duenas
-
21:45
10:53
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.


All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1 Matt Petersen, , 11:48, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 63:14, 71
Fr d2 Michael Sommers, , 12:11, JESUIT JESUIT, 61:48, 15
Fr d3 Jordan Mould, , 12:14, ST. MARYS ST. MARYS, 65:16, 23
Fr d4 Jake Hodges, , 12:23, RIVERBANK CBS, 65:52, 18
Fr d5 Brian Meenk, , 16:22, BIG VALLEY C n/a
JV d12 Alec Gragg, , 16:58, JESUIT JESUIT, 89:02, 25
JV d345 Robert Wiesner, , 17:19, PLACER PLACER, 91:10, 30
So d1 William Pittman, , 11:44, VINTAGE SHELDON, 61:11, 50
So d2 Nathan Frazier, , 11:09, JESUIT JESUIT, 58:01, 15
So d3 Eliud Mena, , 11:47, DEL CAMPO UNION MINE, 61:20, 30
So d4 Travis Airola, , 11:52, BRET HARTE BRET HARTE, 64:43, 38
V d1 Jake Matthews, , 15:31, FOLSOM SHELDON, 84:31, 54
V d2 Evan Watchempino, , 15:56, JESUIT JESUIT, 82:39, 37
V d3 Shawn Boyte, , 16:17, DEL ORO DEL ORO, 86:49, 101
V d4 German Fernandez, , 15:27, RIVERBANK COLFAX, 87:37, 47
V d5 Ryan Fetzer, , 19:06, JIM ELLIOT JIM ELLIOT, 100:10, 17