McClatchy Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 10/1/05

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Dalvi, Raihane V 29:03 9:22 3.1 114/135 4/4 4/4 13/20
Dillion, Mackenzie Fr 14:56 7:28 2 55/168 3/5 3/5 8/21
Dubrovsky, Sasha Fr 16:00 8:00 2 96/168 5/5 5/5 10/16 16:26
(0:26,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jordan, Alexandra V 28:41 9:15 3.1 111/135 3/4 3/4 19/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Knox, Kelsey So V 22:22 7:13 3.1 17/135 1/4 1/4 9/28
Sovereign, Lana Jr V 25:16 8:09 3.1 65/135 2/4 2/4 15/25
West, Elaine Fr 14:10 7:05 2 21/168 2/5 2/5 5/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wing, Sara Fr Fr 13:56 6:58 2 11/168 1/5 1/5 7/27 15:28
(1:32,9.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wing, Terren Fr 15:24 7:42 2 71/168 4/5 4/5 7/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Fr 1st 5 7/16 74:26
2:04
2 1:14 1:10 1:20 204 1:08 Sara Wing (10), Elaine West (18), Mackenzie Dillion (45), Terren Wing (58), Sasha Dubrovsky (73)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maria Malone Folsom 20:19 6:33
2 Chelsea Reilly Davis HS 20:34 6:38
3 Casey O'Day Folsom 20:49 6:43
4 Hillary Kigar El Camino 21:00 6:46
5 Sara Aliotti Carondelet 21:15 6:51
6 Ursula Bergmooser Rocklin 21:24 6:54
7 Jenni Eiremo El Camino 21:27 6:55
8 Caitlin Clark Granite Bay 21:29 6:56
9 Shelly Pugh Sheldon 21:54 7:04
10 Katherine Enabnit St. Francis 22:03 7:07
11 Nicole Mendoza St. Francis 22:03 7:07
12 Anna Murdock Rocklin 22:11 7:09
13 Jonah Weeks Davis HS 22:16 7:11
14 Meghan Enabnit St. Francis 22:16 7:11
15 Rebecca Woo Davis HS 22:17 7:11
16 Tati Delledera Carondelet 22:19 7:12
17 Kelsey Knox So McClatchy 22:22 7:13 1/4 1/4 9/28
18 Jessie Sower Granite Bay 22:25 7:14
19 Allison Manderfiel Davis HS 22:26 7:14
20 Alex Ciaraglia Woodcreek 22:29 7:15
21 Yuliya Derebenskiy Sheldon 22:34 7:17
22 Claudia Ortiz Elk Grove 22:35 7:17
23 Delta Kirkland Kennedy 22:40 7:19
24 Katie Bolce St. Francis 22:41 7:19
25 Ashley Joyner-Lapr Woodcreek 22:51 7:22
26 Tejinder Barayah Florin 22:55 7:24
27 Jordan Rodriguez LODI 23:04 7:26
28 Heidi Paulsen Woodcreek 23:07 7:27
29 Karyn Lawler Folsom 23:08 7:28
30 Brittani Lum St. Francis 23:19 7:31
31 Michelle Johnson Chico 23:20 7:32
32 Halea Meese Davis HS 23:25 7:33
33 Adrianne Syme Elk Grove 23:28 7:34
34 Kristyn Blackwood Elk Grove 23:29 7:35
35 Zuleika Xx Kennedy 23:33 7:36
36 Shannon Moore Carondelet 23:33 7:36
37 Naima Goodwin Sheldon 23:36 7:37
38 Kelsey Croall Lincoln-Lincoln 23:37 7:37
39 Mary Zagaynov Granite Bay 23:43 7:39
40 Diva Winje St. Francis 23:44 7:39
41 Jaime Brooks Woodcreek 23:45 7:40
42 Laura Woznick LODI 23:49 7:41
43 Lydia Done Woodcreek 23:52 7:42
44 Kimberly Ferrer Woodcreek 23:56 7:43
45 Alex Hernandez Sheldon 23:56 7:43
46 Ashley Buckner Woodcreek 23:57 7:44
47 Sydney Shannon Kennedy 24:02 7:45
48 Alex Banuet Del Campo 24:06 7:46
49 Jenny Liu Granite Bay 24:09 7:47
50 Emily Han Kennedy 24:11 7:48
51 Tiffany Ferrer Woodcreek 24:17 7:50
52 Lisa Fugere Carondelet 24:22 7:52
53 Lucy Pagel Davis HS 24:25 7:53
54 Emily Fields Franklin-Stockto 24:28 7:54
55 Amanda McNabb Woodcreek 24:34 7:55
56 Cherish Ignacio Lincoln-Stockton 24:41 7:58
57 Nisa Shinagawa Lincoln-Stockton 24:46 7:59
58 Morgan Camy Chico 24:47 8:00
59 Amanda Melara Carondelet 24:50 8:01
60 Kimberly Gibbs Rocklin 24:52 8:01
61 Danielle Harsch Folsom 24:59 8:04
62 Melissa McGregor Lincoln-Stockton 25:00 8:04
63 Amy Holiday Granite Bay 25:02 8:05
64 Ginelle Esperanza Elk Grove 25:02 8:05
65 Lana Sovereign Jr McClatchy 25:16 8:09 2/4 2/4 15/25
66 Rachael Sansom Folsom 25:21 8:11
67 Kelly Gunderson El Camino 25:24 8:12
68 Jen Wong Kennedy 25:25 8:12
69 Jessica Higgins LODI 25:25 8:12
70 Erin Moore Carondelet 25:32 8:14
71 Suzy Soin Folsom 25:34 8:15
72 Kathryn Heberling Elk Grove 25:34 8:15
73 Emily Bass Woodland HS 25:35 8:15
74 Laura Vargas Folsom 25:36 8:15
75 Peggy Wang Folsom 25:38 8:16
76 Tarra McCurdy Sheldon 25:51 8:20
77 Kendra Mahan Center 25:58 8:23
78 Alyssa Cauble Woodland HS 26:04 8:25
79 Leah Kemalyan LODI 26:06 8:25
80 Tahira Singh Sheldon 26:19 8:29
81 Kayleen Gimlin Elk Grove 26:23 8:31
82 Alyse Gay Pioneer 26:25 8:31
83 Kim Goodwin Elk Grove 26:27 8:32
84 Sam Carli LODI 26:31 8:33
85 Tatiana Garcia Pioneer 26:44 8:37
86 Jenna Meath LODI 26:45 8:38
87 Leigh Ann Borkowsk Center 26:49 8:39
88 Maryam Zoma Del Campo 26:53 8:40
89 Billie Roberts Rocklin 26:54 8:41
90 Taylor Giottonini Lincoln-Stockton 27:00 8:43
91 Elizabeth Hess Elk Grove 27:07 8:45
92 Julie Chaves El Dorado 27:19 8:49
93 Barira Rashid Valley 27:31 8:53
94 Jade Barela LODI 27:32 8:53
95 Miriam Adamec Kennedy 27:32 8:53
96 Tine Johnson Woodland HS 27:43 8:56
97 Danielle Perrot Rocklin 27:45 8:57
98 Chenique Jackson Sheldon 27:46 8:57
99 Ericka Dennis Florin 27:50 8:59
100 Kiandra Pulido Franklin-Stockto 27:51 8:59
101 Kate Jansen Lincoln-Lincoln 27:55 9:00
102 Svannah Westbrook Elk Grove 27:56 9:01
103 Alison Nevins Rocklin 28:02 9:03
104 Mercedes Kearney Del Campo 28:02 9:03
105 Taylor Lydon Chico 28:10 9:05
106 Kali Boehle-Silva Roseville 28:27 9:11
107 Uduak Essien Florin 28:32 9:12
108 Jackie Gomez Natomas 28:33 9:13
109 Apple Loveless Pioneer 28:35 9:13
110 Grace Kimmerlein El Dorado 28:36 9:14
111 Alexandra Jordan McClatchy 28:41 9:15 3/4 3/4 19/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Amy Grenfell Rocklin 28:57 9:20
113 Shannon Ellenburg Rocklin 29:02 9:22
114 Raihane Dalvi McClatchy 29:03 9:22 4/4 4/4 13/20
115 Stephanie Monson Valley 29:19 9:27
116 Jenny Lee Lincoln-Stockton 29:22 9:28
117 Karlee Myers Chico 29:23 9:29
118 Kristi Arness Chico 29:38 9:34
119 Lindsey Barret Chico 29:43 9:35
120 Vhernna Fernandez Natomas 29:44 9:35
121 Trinh Nguyen Montery Trail 29:58 9:40
122 Ellen Bjork Woodland HS 30:03 9:42
123 Laura Halbasch Pioneer 30:24 9:48
124 Jasmine Cooper Montery Trail 30:46 9:55
125 Caitlyn Imura Montery Trail 31:21 10:07
126 Courtney Coles Montery Trail 31:55 10:18
127 Cathy Welsh Del Campo 31:57 10:18
128 Michelle Zhu Montery Trail 32:27 10:28
129 Adriana Ricks Montery Trail 33:27 10:47
130 Della Leos Franklin-Stockto 33:33 10:49
131 Daisy Carnedo Franklin-Stockto 34:06 11:00
132 Maria Luna Woodland HS 34:18 11:04
133 Stephanie Villamar Montery Trail 34:24 11:06
134 Joanna Perez Franklin-Stockto 34:53 11:15
135 Fermina Racpan Florin 39:58 12:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebecca Hbtamu Roseville 12:56 6:28
2 Haley Carrigg Roseville 13:10 6:35
3 Catherine Crisp Roseville 13:19 6:40
4 Lindsey Eastman Franklin 13:20 6:40
5 Madison Bencomo Woodland HS 13:31 6:46
6 Elora Morgan Pleasant Grove 13:42 6:51
7 Emily Dimond Davis HS 13:44 6:52
8 Amanda Blackwood Pleasant Grove 13:45 6:53
9 Michelle Reyes Roseville 13:48 6:54
10 Theresa Ross St. Francis 13:53 6:57
11 Sara Wing Fr McClatchy 13:56 6:58 1/5 1/5 7/27
12 Laura Fortier Rocklin 13:57 6:59
13 Sarah Bolce St. Francis 13:58 6:59
14 Kelly McEnernery Christian Brothe 13:58 6:59
15 Maggie Lloyd St. Francis 13:59 7:00
16 Shannon McElligott LODI 14:00 7:00
17 Cindy Phan Sheldon 14:03 7:02
18 Erin Barry Rocklin 14:04 7:02
19 Erin Mulligan Carondelet 14:04 7:02
20 Fontayne Sisson Granite Bay 14:09 7:05
21 Elaine West McClatchy 14:10 7:05 2/5 2/5 5/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Mary Sandri Carondelet 14:11 7:06
23 Christabel Camp Franklin 14:11 7:06
24 Stephanie Esquivia St. Francis 14:13 7:07
25 Ashley Martin Davis HS 14:15 7:08
26 Katy Stoltz Vacaville 14:16 7:08
27 Christina Chew Davis HS 14:19 7:09
28 Jessica Miller Folsom 14:20 7:10
29 Ana Winje St. Francis 14:24 7:12
30 Rachael Eden Roseville 14:26 7:13
31 Megan Ginther Rocklin 14:30 7:15
32 Cera Armstrong Woodland HS 14:31 7:16
33 Lauren Fromm LODI 14:31 7:16
34 Sarah Ortega St. Francis 14:32 7:16
35 Mollie Bailey Carondelet 14:33 7:17
36 Allison Vankessel Sheldon 14:33 7:17
37 Claire Wilson St. Helena 14:38 7:19
38 Sarah Parks Elk Grove 14:38 7:19
39 Gabby Fastiggi Woodcreek 14:39 7:20
40 Savannah McCurdy Sheldon 14:41 7:21
41 Lucia Janney Carondelet 14:42 7:21
42 Jessie Byers Carondelet 14:43 7:22
43 Claire Jenkins Pioneer 14:44 7:22
44 Kelly Renfroe El Camino 14:45 7:23
45 Staci Steele Roseville 14:46 7:23
46 Naomi McPhee Davis HS 14:46 7:23
47 Megan Yamashiro Woodcreek 14:46 7:23
48 Katie Holst Christian Brothe 14:47 7:24
49 Beatriz Meza LODI 14:47 7:24
50 Rosalie Perrot Rocklin 14:48 7:24
51 Julia Pasterski LODI 14:51 7:26
52 Wilson Jessica Franklin-Stockto 14:51 7:26
53 Sierra Janssen El Dorado 14:52 7:26
54 Helen Ziegler St. Francis 14:54 7:27
55 Mackenzie Dillion McClatchy 14:56 7:28 3/5 3/5 8/21
56 Ali Golchert El Camino 14:57 7:29
57 Emily Lehman St. Francis 14:59 7:30
58 Christina Maguire Folsom 15:01 7:31
59 Caitlin Scott Elk Grove 15:02 7:31
60 Debra Daubenspeck Carondelet 15:03 7:32
61 Kayley Evans Vacaville 15:05 7:33
62 Meg Conley Carondelet 15:13 7:37
63 Nathalie Rochert LODI 15:16 7:38
64 Katherine Mahaney St. Francis 15:20 7:40
65 Caitlin Bergin Carondelet 15:21 7:41
66 Alena Morgan Pleasant Grove 15:22 7:41
67 Megan Kern Rocklin 15:22 7:41
68 Margaret Waterhous Christian Brothe 15:23 7:42
69 Alejandra Guerrero LODI 15:23 7:42
70 Lisa Kellley Rocklin 15:24 7:42
71 Terren Wing McClatchy 15:24 7:42 4/5 4/5 7/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Amber Laws Florin 15:26 7:43
73 Maggie Bloxham Davis HS 15:26 7:43
74 Katie Burnett Folsom 15:27 7:44
75 Nery Herrera Woodland HS 15:28 7:44
76 Karin Cole El Dorado 15:28 7:44
77 Elisa Cuomo Christian Brothe 15:30 7:45
78 Kiley Keenan Carondelet 15:31 7:46
79 Anna Mendoza Roseville 15:32 7:46
80 Kristine Csicsery St. Francis 15:32 7:46
81 Katie Smith Folsom 15:35 7:48
82 Rayna Thomas Carondelet 15:36 7:48
83 Morgan Kalissa Franklin 15:38 7:49
84 Jennifer Pascual Christian Brothe 15:38 7:49
85 Hayley Barrett St. Francis 15:39 7:50
86 Hannah Wasserman St. Francis 15:43 7:52
87 Karina Vebjy El Dorado 15:45 7:53
88 Kristy Long Woodland HS 15:46 7:53
89 Stephanie Crandell Lincoln-Stockton 15:47 7:54
90 Lynch Sophath Lincoln-Stockton 15:49 7:55
91 Sophia Skowranski Folsom 15:54 7:57
92 Drina Fujishige Lincoln-Stockton 15:56 7:58
93 Chloe Booher Davis HS 15:58 7:59
94 Emily Richter Woodland HS 15:59 8:00
95 Melissa Powell Carondelet 15:59 8:00
96 Sasha Dubrovsky McClatchy 16:00 8:00 5/5 5/5 10/16
97 Emily Johanson Davis HS 16:01 8:00
98 Amy Riehl St. Francis 16:07 8:04
99 Emily Holmes Woodcreek 16:08 8:04
100 Brissa Martinez Lincoln-Stockton 16:11 8:06
101 Tory Stevenson Lincoln-Stockton 16:14 8:07
102 Julie Webb Woodcreek 16:15 8:08
103 Maeve Lee Vacaville 16:16 8:08
104 Jena Hatch Granite Bay 16:18 8:09
105 Krysty Manrique LODI 16:20 8:10
106 Rebecca Mosbarger Christian Brothe 16:23 8:12
107 Anna Ortiz Elk Grove 16:23 8:12
108 Terry Pham El Camino 16:24 8:12
109 Julia Spangler Davis HS 16:26 8:13
110 Olivia Done Woodcreek 16:33 8:17
111 Emma Shandy Davis HS 16:33 8:17
112 Rachel Dean Sheldon 16:35 8:18
113 Katie Newman Woodcreek 16:37 8:19
114 Valerie Frazier El Camino 16:40 8:20
115 Courtney McLaughli Woodland HS 16:42 8:21
116 Lexie Steyer Lincoln-Stockton 16:44 8:22
117 Alexandria Cross Franklin-Stockto 16:46 8:23
118 Christina Kealy Vacaville 16:50 8:25
119 Britny Lewis Vacaville 16:57 8:29
120 Candance Wray Rocklin 17:00 8:30
121 Lauren Bruhn Carondelet 17:02 8:31
122 Lora Blakley Elk Grove 17:03 8:32
123 Kelly Boyles Elk Grove 17:13 8:37
124 Christina Lynch Lincoln-Stockton 17:14 8:37
125 Rachel Allen LODI 17:17 8:39
126 Alyssa McHale St. Francis 17:19 8:40
127 Ashley Batista Rocklin 17:20 8:40
128 Elise Delgado Christian Brothe 17:25 8:43
129 Hannah Coyner Christian Brothe 17:29 8:45
130 Vanessa Vankatwyk Vacaville 17:32 8:46
131 Katie Jelicich Christian Brothe 17:35 8:48
132 Kelli Davis Carondelet 17:40 8:50
133 Kayla Carter LODI 17:42 8:51
134 Morgan Ashcraft Vacaville 17:43 8:52
135 Kaitlin Shields LODI 17:46 8:53
136 Mila Re Davis HS 17:49 8:55
137 Jacqueline Leskine Folsom 17:51 8:56
138 Hannah Fritz Woodcreek 18:05 9:02
139 Julie Liang Roseville 18:09 9:04
140 Mariami Bekauri Elk Grove 18:27 9:14
141 Lauren Nakabayashi LODI 18:27 9:14
142 Alexia Engel Roseville 18:28 9:14
143 Nichole Culy Franklin-Stockto 18:31 9:16
144 Simona Clutter Christian Brothe 18:39 9:20
145 Samantha Calkins Christian Brothe 18:40 9:20
146 Maria Agurto Lincoln-Lincoln 18:42 9:21
147 Elizabeth O'Kane St. Francis 18:45 9:23
148 Breanne Starr El Camino 18:54 9:27
149 Tina Woolfolk Edison 18:54 9:27
150 Brooke Thayer Rocklin 19:02 9:31
151 Jenna Gilbert St. Francis 19:05 9:33
152 Sarah Sanders Davis HS 19:08 9:34
153 Weslee Gegg Carondelet 19:17 9:39
154 Heather McGovern Pleasant Grove 19:20 9:40
155 Jessica Kimball St. Francis 19:21 9:41
156 Arianna Gladney Edison 20:11 10:06
157 Jackie Lee St. Francis 20:13 10:06
158 Sarah McMasters St. Helena 20:23 10:12
159 Chelsea Nagy St. Helena 20:23 10:12
160 Chau Nguyen Pleasant Grove 20:31 10:16
161 Jennifer Brothers Rocklin 20:43 10:22
162 Lauren Meehlis LODI 21:05 10:33
163 Valerie Jackson Valley 21:17 10:39
164 Stephanie Duenas Franklin-Stockto 21:21 10:41
165 Karla Gonzalez LODI 21:52 10:56
166 Jennifer Knestrick Pleasant Grove 22:17 11:09
167 Rabecca Castillo Woodland HS 22:57 11:29
168 Bell Jessi Woodland HS 23:53 11:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Roseville
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
67:39
13:32
6:46
40 Rebecca Hbtamu
-
12:56
6:28
1
Haley Carrigg
-
13:10
6:35
2
Catherine Crisp
-
13:19
6:40
3
Michelle Reyes
-
13:48
6:54
8
Rachael Eden
-
14:26
7:13
26








2 St. Francis
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
70:27
14:05
7:03
80 Theresa Ross
-
13:53
6:57
9
Sarah Bolce
-
13:58
6:59
12
Maggie Lloyd
-
13:59
7:00
14
Stephanie Esquivia
-
14:13
7:07
20
Ana Winje
-
14:24
7:12
25








3 Carondelet
10-8-6-5-3
Gap: 0:39
72:13
14:27
7:13
136 Erin Mulligan
-
14:04
7:02
17
Mary Sandri
-
14:11
7:06
19
Mollie Bailey
-
14:33
7:17
31
Lucia Janney
-
14:42
7:21
34
Jessie Byers
-
14:43
7:22
35








4 Davis HS
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:42
72:30
14:30
7:15
147 Emily Dimond
-
13:44
6:52
6
Ashley Martin
-
14:15
7:08
21
Christina Chew
-
14:19
7:09
23
Naomi McPhee
-
14:46
7:23
38
Maggie Bloxham
-
15:26
7:43
59








5 Rocklin
7-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:25
72:41
14:32
7:16
150 Laura Fortier
-
13:57
6:59
11
Erin Barry
-
14:04
7:02
16
Megan Ginther
-
14:30
7:15
27
Rosalie Perrot
-
14:48
7:24
42
Megan Kern
-
15:22
7:41
54








6 LODI
9-9-8-6-6
Gap: 1:16
73:25
14:41
7:21
180 Shannon McElligott
-
14:00
7:00
15
Lauren Fromm
-
14:31
7:16
29
Beatriz Meza
-
14:47
7:24
41
Julia Pasterski
-
14:51
7:26
43
Nathalie Rochert
-
15:16
7:38
52








7 McClatchy
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:04
74:26
14:53
7:27
204 Sara Wing
Fr
13:56
6:58
10
Elaine West

14:10
7:05
18
Mackenzie Dillion

14:56
7:28
45
Terren Wing

15:24
7:42
58
Sasha Dubrovsky

16:00
8:00
73








8 Woodland HS
2-7-9-8-8
Gap: 2:28
75:15
15:03
7:32
231 Madison Bencomo
-
13:31
6:46
4
Cera Armstrong
-
14:31
7:16
28
Nery Herrera
-
15:28
7:44
61
Kristy Long
-
15:46
7:53
66
Emily Richter
-
15:59
8:00
72








9 Christian Brothe
8-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:40
75:16
15:03
7:32
235 Kelly McEnernery
-
13:58
6:59
13
Katie Holst
-
14:47
7:24
40
Margaret Waterhous
-
15:23
7:42
55
Elisa Cuomo
-
15:30
7:45
62
Jennifer Pascual
-
15:38
7:49
65








10 Folsom
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:34
76:17
15:15
7:38
264 Jessica Miller
-
14:20
7:10
24
Christina Maguire
-
15:01
7:31
47
Katie Burnett
-
15:27
7:44
60
Katie Smith
-
15:35
7:48
64
Sophia Skowranski
-
15:54
7:57
69








11 Pleasant Grove
3-2-5-9-11
Gap: 6:49
82:40
16:32
8:16
270 Elora Morgan
-
13:42
6:51
5
Amanda Blackwood
-
13:45
6:53
7
Alena Morgan
-
15:22
7:41
53
Heather McGovern
-
19:20
9:40
102
Chau Nguyen
-
20:31
10:16
103








12 Woodcreek
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:54
78:21
15:40
7:50
309 Gabby Fastiggi
-
14:39
7:20
33
Megan Yamashiro
-
14:46
7:23
39
Emily Holmes
-
16:08
8:04
75
Julie Webb
-
16:15
8:08
78
Olivia Done
-
16:33
8:17
84








13 Vacaville
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:41
79:24
15:53
7:56
330 Katy Stoltz
-
14:16
7:08
22
Kayley Evans
-
15:05
7:33
50
Maeve Lee
-
16:16
8:08
79
Christina Kealy
-
16:50
8:25
89
Britny Lewis
-
16:57
8:29
90








14 Elk Grove
13-14-14-15-14
Gap: 2:35
80:19
16:04
8:02
347 Sarah Parks
-
14:38
7:19
32
Caitlin Scott
-
15:02
7:31
48
Anna Ortiz
-
16:23
8:12
82
Lora Blakley
-
17:03
8:32
92
Kelly Boyles
-
17:13
8:37
93








15 El Camino
15-15-15-14-15
Gap: 4:09
81:40
16:20
8:10
352 Kelly Renfroe
-
14:45
7:23
36
Ali Golchert
-
14:57
7:29
46
Terry Pham
-
16:24
8:12
83
Valerie Frazier
-
16:40
8:20
86
Breanne Starr
-
18:54
9:27
101








16 Lincoln-Stockton
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:27
79:57
15:59
8:00
358 Stephanie Crandell
-
15:47
7:54
67
Lynch Sophath
-
15:49
7:55
68
Drina Fujishige
-
15:56
7:58
70
Brissa Martinez
-
16:11
8:06
76
Tory Stevenson
-
16:14
8:07
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.