McClatchy Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Combrink, Camille Sr V 21:45.8 7:01 3.1 146/211 5/7 5/11 18/32 22:25
(0:39,2.9)
22:25
(0:39,2.9)
20:45 You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Correia, Olivia So F/S 23:06 7:27 3.1 120/231 3/4 10/11 19/39 21:39 21:39 21:39 21:39
Dreher, Molly Sr V 19:14.2 6:12 3.1 19/211 3/7 3/11 1/32 19:08 You ROCK! (PG)
Heckey, Julia Jr V 19:50.4 6:24 3.1 31/211 4/7 4/11 2/32 19:03 19:24 19:03 18:42
Johnson, Olivia Fr F/S 22:19.5 7:12 3.1 80/231 2/4 7/11 17/40 21:02
McNatt, Anna Fr V 19:06.4 6:10 3.1 12/211 1/7 1/11 9/32 19:35
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
McNatt, Louisa Fr V 19:13.7 6:12 3.1 18/211 2/7 2/11 7/32 You ROCK! (PG)
Sanchez, Astrid Sr V 22:42.3 7:19 3.1 185/211 7/7 9/11 14/22 22:46
(0:04,0.3)
22:46
(0:04,0.3)
22:46
(0:04,0.3)
22:43
(0:01,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Soubinh, Kary Sr V 22:24.6 7:14 3.1 166/211 6/7 8/11 17/29 24:17
(1:52,7.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wee, Michelle So F/S 23:13.4 7:29 3.1 125/231 4/4 11/11 16/33 22:00
Yee, Larissa So F/S 22:08.9 7:09 3.1 70/231 1/4 6/11 24/40 22:11
(0:02,0.2)
22:11
(0:02,0.2)
22:11
(0:02,0.2)
22:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/32 99:11
2:39
3.1 6:24 6:10 7:01 226 6:15 105:07
(5:56,5.6)
105:07
(5:56,5.6)
98:53 GO LIONS! (LY, LR) Anna McNatt (12), Louisa McNatt (18), Molly Dreher (19), Julia Heckey (31), Camille Combrink (146)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amber Rios Jr Colony 18:05.1 5:50
2 Taylor Jones Fr Arroyo Grande 18:15.4 5:53
3 Allura Markow Fr Dana Hills 18:35.1 6:00
4 Charlotte Castelli So Paso Robles 18:41.2 6:02
5 Sylvana Northrop Jr Monta Vista 18:44.6 6:03
6 Helena Janku So Redwood (Larkspur) 18:52.8 6:05
7 Shyla Lensing Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 18:56 6:06
8 Haley Ulloa Jr Highland 18:57.9 6:07
9 Kayla Viramontes So Santa Fe 18:58.7 6:07
10 Jenna LeNay So Arroyo Grande 18:59.4 6:08
11 Triya Roy Sr Monta Vista 19:02.1 6:08
12 Anna McNatt Fr McClatchy 19:06.4 6:10 1/7 1/11 9/32
13 Madeline Loff Jr Paso Robles 19:06.9 6:10
14 Katherine Taylor Sr Point Loma 19:08.1 6:10
15 Marisa Gaitan Sr Dana Hills 19:09.1 6:11
16 Sophie Compton So Point Loma 19:09.4 6:11
17 Georgia McCorkle So Agoura 19:13.5 6:12
18 Louisa McNatt Fr McClatchy 19:13.7 6:12 2/7 2/11 7/32
19 Molly Dreher Sr McClatchy 19:14.2 6:12 3/7 3/11 1/32
20 Isabella Alviz So College Park 19:17.1 6:13
21 Avery Klauke Sr University Irvine 19:22.2 6:15
22 Grace Reed Fr College Park 19:25.8 6:16
23 Audrey MacLean Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 19:26.7 6:16
24 Hailey Wurzbach So Vacaville 19:29 6:17
25 Lisa Irvine Sr Woodcreek 19:33.7 6:19
26 Jean (Lulu) Baker Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 19:35.9 6:19
27 Isa Glassen Jr Newport Harbor 19:38.2 6:20
28 Elisse Weinerth Sr Rio Mesa 19:44.8 6:22
29 Jordyn Duby Jr Point Loma 19:45.2 6:22
30 Riley Capuano So Los Altos 19:48.8 6:23
31 Julia Heckey Jr McClatchy 19:50.4 6:24 4/7 4/11 2/32 19:03 19:24 19:03
32 Collette Lowengrub Jr University Irvine 19:51.4 6:24
33 Felicia White Sr Dana Hills 19:52.2 6:25
34 Mia Hirsch So Oakmont 19:52.6 6:25
35 Abigail Farr Sr Woodcreek 19:54.5 6:25
36 Tyler Woods Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 19:55.2 6:26
37 Phoebe Wolfe-Lyons Fr Dos Pueblos 19:57.4 6:26
38 Neyda Martinez Jr Highland 19:57.9 6:26
39 Arabella Edler Jr Arroyo Grande 19:59.3 6:27
40 Grace Chamberlain Jr Paso Robles 19:59.9 6:27
41 Leanna Tamura Fr Newport Harbor 20:02 6:28
42 Norah Courtney Jr Vacaville 20:02.5 6:28
43 Lauren Duncan So Redwood (Larkspur) 20:05.6 6:29
44 Alejandra Cortez So Colony 20:06 6:29
45 Natalie Harper Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:08.8 6:30
46 Avery Bernard Sr Vacaville 20:09.1 6:30
47 Keryn Casteel Jr Colony 20:09.2 6:30
48 Jannah Sheriff So Monta Vista 20:10.1 6:30
49 Leila Swenson So Bella Vista 20:11.5 6:31
50 Anna Fodor Sr Dana Hills 20:12.3 6:31
51 Mia Maciel So Redwood (Visalia) 20:13.9 6:32
52 Sarah Kostka So Los Altos 20:14 6:32
53 Hailee Gorham Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:16.5 6:32
54 Samantha Barry Sr Woodcreek 20:17.2 6:33
55 Lindsey Reed So College Park 20:18.8 6:33
56 Lianna Guerra Fr Highland 20:20.2 6:34
57 Naylea Calderon Sr Righetti 20:22.1 6:34
58 Allie Hipwell Fr Bonita 20:22.6 6:34
59 Kadie Kong So Oakmont 20:23.1 6:35
60 Jaiden Anguiano Jr Paso Robles 20:26 6:35
61 Crystal Torrecillas Jr Highland 20:26.1 6:36
62 Yelena Ayala Jr Rio Mesa 20:26.2 6:36
63 Eliza Brian Sr Dana Hills 20:29.3 6:37
64 Kelsey Heffernan So Agoura 20:30.3 6:37
65 Clara Lundy So Paso Robles 20:31.5 6:37
66 Kaitlyn Rivadeneira Sr Hart 20:33.3 6:38
67 Hannah Kaiser Sr Carson 20:35.6 6:39
68 Peyton Fisher So Oakmont 20:36.3 6:39
69 Alexa Garcia So Bonita 20:37.1 6:39
70 Natalie Dinin Sr Bella Vista 20:37.8 6:39
71 Elizabeth Richey Fr Woodcreek 20:39 6:40
72 Vivian Lau So Monta Vista 20:40 6:40
73 Tracy Acevedo Jr Santa Fe 20:41.6 6:41
74 Ella Bernard Sr Vacaville 20:46.7 6:42
75 Olivia Zanni So Woodcreek 20:48.1 6:43
76 Xiana Avalos Sr Oakmont 20:49 6:43
77 Cassidy Horn Jr Vacaville 20:49.3 6:43
78 Fiona Edler Fr Arroyo Grande 20:49.5 6:43
79 Ava Parker So Arroyo Grande 20:49.7 6:43
80 McKenzie Childs So Bella Vista 20:51.2 6:44
81 Sydney Wooden Jr Bella Vista 20:51.6 6:44
82 Sophia Livingston Jr Elk Grove 20:53.6 6:44
83 Elisabeth Hsu So Monta Vista 20:54.3 6:45
84 Camille Leute So Point Loma 20:54.5 6:45
85 Maya Sigona So Point Loma 20:56 6:45
86 Sophia Godina So Rio Mesa 20:56.5 6:45
87 Emily Eddy Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:56.8 6:45
88 Paige Medrano So Arroyo Grande 20:57.4 6:46
89 Lynzie Bui Jr Vacaville 20:57.5 6:46
90 Chloe Schultz Sr Redwood (Visalia) 20:57.5 6:46
91 Lucia Hernandez So Bella Vista 20:57.5 6:46
92 Abigail Ribet Jr Elk Grove 20:58.1 6:46
93 Melina McKee Jr Woodcreek 20:58.2 6:46
94 Madeline Choi Jr Dos Pueblos 20:59.4 6:46
95 Isabelle Rasmussen So Bella Vista 20:59.6 6:46
96 Ilena Carrillo So Santa Fe 20:59.7 6:46
97 Ysabel Gamon Jr Highland 21:00.2 6:47
98 Julia Mannerino So Bella Vista 21:00.5 6:47
99 Veronica Perry Jr Agoura 21:02.2 6:47
100 Danica Kern Sr Agoura 21:02.8 6:47
101 Dakota Espinoza Fr Redwood (Visalia) 21:03.4 6:48
102 Sydney Cohen Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:03.6 6:48
103 Jasmine Kinsler Fr Royal 21:05.2 6:48
104 Gabriela Kenly Jr Dos Pueblos 21:05.4 6:48
105 Ali Germain So Dana Hills 21:06 6:48
106 Maraitzel Moreno G So Righetti 21:06.3 6:48
107 Zoe Matlock Fr Redwood (Visalia) 21:06.8 6:49
108 Haley Borjas Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:08.1 6:49
109 Estella Ye Sr Dos Pueblos 21:09.5 6:50
110 Clara Klug Jr Woodcreek 21:10.4 6:50
111 Arianna Kumar Jr Bonita 21:12.5 6:50
112 Anette Brecko So Hart 21:12.6 6:51
113 Dulce Fortiz Sr Santa Fe 21:13 6:51
114 Victoria Nino Jr Redwood (Visalia) 21:13.4 6:51
115 Bryn Frazee So Point Loma 21:15.1 6:51
116 Annie Wendley Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:17.1 6:52
117 Marlo Taylor So College Park 21:17.4 6:52
118 Brielle Wiley Sr Hart 21:17.9 6:52
119 Katherine Pesochin Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:20.5 6:53
120 Suzanne Guo Jr Los Altos 21:21.3 6:53
121 Upasana Dilip Jr Monta Vista 21:24.7 6:54
122 Alexis Garcia Sr Hart 21:25.6 6:55
123 Shelli Lewis So Los Altos 21:26.5 6:55
124 Elizabeth Dalebout Jr Arroyo Grande 21:27.9 6:55
125 Madison O'kane Jr Dana Hills 21:28 6:55
126 Unique Hartke Fr Oakmont 21:28.3 6:56
127 Margia Adriano Sr Bonita 21:28.6 6:56
128 Lois Sison So Oakmont 21:28.9 6:56
129 Emely Gomez Jr Newport Harbor 21:28.9 6:56
130 Emily Atherley So Santa Fe 21:29.5 6:56
131 Sydney Moore Fr Paso Robles 21:29.7 6:56
132 Lindsey Lucas Sr Righetti 21:30.5 6:56
133 Gabriella Wilson So Paso Robles 21:31.6 6:57
134 Vivian Cheng Jr Monta Vista 21:32.3 6:57
135 Phoebe Roberts So Agoura 21:33.4 6:57
136 Nina Furtado Fr Elk Grove 21:33.9 6:57
137 Clara Aviani So Santa Barbara 21:35.4 6:58
138 Melissa Shaw Sr Bonita 21:36.8 6:58
139 Sierra Daley Fr Righetti 21:38.1 6:59
140 Isabel Garcia-Flores So Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:39.8 6:59
141 Andrea Rubio Jr Bonita 21:41.1 7:00
142 Nicki Blanchard So Newport Harbor 21:44.9 7:01
143 Peyton Carrera So Righetti 21:45 7:01
144 Emma Palacios Sr Righetti 21:45.7 7:01
145 Raquel Susko Fr Los Altos 21:45.8 7:01
146 Camille Combrink Sr McClatchy 21:45.8 7:01 5/7 5/11 18/32 22:25
(0:39)
22:25
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
147 Samantha Jordan Jr Colony 21:48.7 7:02
148 Kimberly Rubi So Newport Harbor 21:49.9 7:03
149 Maria Garcia-Herna Sr Rowland 21:52.9 7:04
150 Kylie Dunkleberger Sr Royal 21:55.8 7:04
151 Elliot Gleason Fr Dos Pueblos 21:57.6 7:05
152 Reese Wahlberg Fr Dos Pueblos 21:59 7:05
153 Caitlyn Brewster Jr Highland 21:59.5 7:06
154 Brooklyn Kilgrow So Royal 22:03.3 7:07
155 Krystal Hernandez Sr Santa Fe 22:03.5 7:07
156 Abigal Jones Jr Royal 22:03.6 7:07
157 Addison Johnson Fr Highland 22:06.5 7:08
158 Ellicia La Madrid Jr Oakmont 22:07.1 7:08
159 Sophia Dominguez Sr Redwood (Visalia) 22:12 7:10
160 Elena Everest So Santa Barbara 22:14.4 7:10
161 Siena Baland Fr Cosumnes Oaks 22:16.6 7:11
162 Katherine Hedrick So Santa Barbara 22:17.2 7:11
163 Allissa Kopylova So University Irvine 22:20 7:12
164 Claire Cartier So Carson 22:20.6 7:12
165 Gia Boisselier So Rio Mesa 22:23 7:13
166 Kary Soubinh Sr McClatchy 22:24.6 7:14 6/7 8/11 17/29
167 Miriam Cuellar Sr Hart 22:27.6 7:15
168 Sydney Romeo Fr Carson 22:29.2 7:15
169 Chloe Urtez Jr Santa Fe 22:30.2 7:16
170 Alice Gipe Sr Santa Barbara 22:32 7:16
171 Catherine Mitchell So College Park 22:33.3 7:17
172 Katie Hellman So Dos Pueblos 22:33.5 7:17
173 April Knutson Sr Rio Mesa 22:34.9 7:17
174 Brooke Simpson So College Park 22:35.1 7:17
175 Maddie Malouf So Newport Harbor 22:36.2 7:17
176 Lauren Steele Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 22:37.4 7:18
177 Sydney Field Jr University Irvine 22:38.6 7:18
178 Akare Briggs Sr Bonita 22:39.7 7:19
179 Kaili Seto So Elk Grove 22:40.6 7:19
180 Isis Cervantes Sr Rowland 22:41.2 7:19
181 Haven Decker Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:41.3 7:19
182 Katie Becerra Jr Redwood (Visalia) 22:42 7:19
183 Tess Saphay Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:42.1 7:19
184 Samantha Schofield Fr Carson 22:42.2 7:19
185 Astrid Sanchez Sr McClatchy 22:42.3 7:19 7/7 9/11 14/22 22:46
(0:04)
22:46
(0:04)
22:46
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
186 Megan Lam Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:44.3 7:20
187 Hailey Ponczoch Sr Carson 22:45.3 7:20
188 Jillian Liang Jr Rowland 22:48.5 7:21
189 Eve Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 22:51.3 7:22
190 Molly Garner Jr Royal 22:53.9 7:23
191 Julia Kaiser So Carson 22:54.8 7:23
192 Emilia Carrion So University Irvine 22:57 7:24
193 Amanda Tonascia Sr Righetti 23:02.4 7:26
194 Cynthia Trujillo Fr Colony 23:03.8 7:26
195 Laura Valadez Jr Hart 23:13.2 7:29
196 Maximarie Cabrerra Sr Colony 23:29.3 7:35
197 Ava Brehm Fr Carson 23:34.5 7:36
198 Mariela Vargas So Rio Mesa 23:38 7:37
199 Brisa Garcia Jr Rio Mesa 23:42.7 7:39
200 Fiona Loi Fr Rowland 23:43.1 7:39
201 Yasmin Abdrabo So Rowland 23:52.1 7:42
202 Aminah Merchant Jr Agoura 23:52.7 7:42
203 Sofia Herrera Jr Elk Grove 23:59.9 7:44
204 Christina Tsai So Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:02.2 7:45
205 Ashley Lin Sr Rowland 24:14.4 7:49
206 Daisy McToldridge Fr Santa Barbara 24:22.3 7:52
207 Ashley Wong Sr Elk Grove 24:28.8 7:54
208 Alexis Monk Sr Vacaville 24:45.5 7:59
209 Rebekah Caro Jr Colony 25:35 8:15
210 Chelsea Yuan Sr Rowland 26:12 8:27
211 Laila Goodman So Santa Barbara 27:51.8 8:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redwood (Larkspur)
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
96:47
19:21
6:15
98 Helena Janku
So
18:53
6:05
6
Shyla Lensing
Fr
18:56
6:06
7
Audrey MacLean
Fr
19:27
6:16
23
Jean (Lulu) Baker
Fr
19:36
6:19
26
Tyler Woods
Sr
19:55
6:26
36
Lauren Duncan
So
20:06
6:29
43
Lauren Steele
Sr
22:37
7:18
176
2 Dana Hills
3-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:54
98:18
19:40
6:21
164 Allura Markow
Fr
18:35
6:00
3
Marisa Gaitan
Sr
19:09
6:11
15
Felicia White
Sr
19:52
6:25
33
Anna Fodor
Sr
20:12
6:31
50
Eliza Brian
Sr
20:29
6:37
63
Ali Germain
So
21:06
6:48
105
Madison O'kane
Jr
21:28
6:55
125
3 Paso Robles
4-4-5-4-3
Gap: 1:50
98:46
19:45
6:22
182 Charlotte Castelli
So
18:41
6:02
4
Madeline Loff
Jr
19:07
6:10
13
Grace Chamberlain
Jr
20:00
6:27
40
Jaiden Anguiano
Jr
20:26
6:35
60
Clara Lundy
So
20:32
6:37
65
Sydney Moore
Fr
21:30
6:56
131
Gabriella Wilson
So
21:32
6:57
133
4 Arroyo Grande
2-1-3-5-4
Gap: 2:34
98:53
19:47
6:23
208 Taylor Jones
Fr
18:15
5:53
2
Jenna LeNay
So
18:59
6:08
10
Arabella Edler
Jr
19:59
6:27
39
Fiona Edler
Fr
20:50
6:43
78
Ava Parker
So
20:50
6:43
79
Paige Medrano
So
20:57
6:46
88
Elizabeth Dalebout
Jr
21:28
6:55
124
5 Monta Vista
5-3-7-6-5
Gap: 2:10
99:31
19:54
6:25
219 Sylvana Northrop
Jr
18:45
6:03
5
Triya Roy
Sr
19:02
6:08
11
Jannah Sheriff
So
20:10
6:30
48
Vivian Lau
So
20:40
6:40
72
Elisabeth Hsu
So
20:54
6:45
83
Upasana Dilip
Jr
21:25
6:54
121
Vivian Cheng
Jr
21:32
6:57
134
6 McClatchy
9-6-2-2-6
Gap: 2:39
99:11
19:50
6:24
226 Anna McNatt
Fr
19:06
6:10
12
Louisa McNatt
Fr
19:14
6:12
18
Molly Dreher
Sr
19:14
6:12
19
Julia Heckey
Jr
19:50
6:24
31
Camille Combrink
Sr
21:46
7:01
146
Kary Soubinh
Sr
22:25
7:14
166
Astrid Sanchez
Sr
22:42
7:19
185
GO LIONS! (LY, LR)
7 Point Loma
10-6-6-7-7
Gap: 1:48
99:53
19:59
6:27
228 Katherine Taylor
Sr
19:08
6:10
14
Sophie Compton
So
19:09
6:11
16
Jordyn Duby
Jr
19:45
6:22
29
Camille Leute
So
20:55
6:45
84
Maya Sigona
So
20:56
6:45
85
Bryn Frazee
So
21:15
6:51
115




8 Woodcreek
15-12-12-9-8
Gap: 1:14
101:13
20:15
6:32
260 Lisa Irvine
Sr
19:34
6:19
25
Abigail Farr
Sr
19:55
6:25
35
Samantha Barry
Sr
20:17
6:33
54
Elizabeth Richey
Fr
20:39
6:40
71
Olivia Zanni
So
20:48
6:43
75
Melina McKee
Jr
20:58
6:46
93
Clara Klug
Jr
21:10
6:50
110
8 Highland
7-10-10-8-8
Gap: 2:02
100:42
20:08
6:30
260 Haley Ulloa
Jr
18:58
6:07
8
Neyda Martinez
Jr
19:58
6:26
38
Lianna Guerra
Fr
20:20
6:34
56
Crystal Torrecillas
Jr
20:26
6:36
61
Ysabel Gamon
Jr
21:00
6:47
97
Caitlyn Brewster
Jr
22:00
7:06
153
Addison Johnson
Fr
22:07
7:08
157
10 Vacaville
14-13-11-10-10
Gap: 1:20
101:17
20:15
6:32
263 Hailey Wurzbach
So
19:29
6:17
24
Norah Courtney
Jr
20:03
6:28
42
Avery Bernard
Sr
20:09
6:30
46
Ella Bernard
Sr
20:47
6:42
74
Cassidy Horn
Jr
20:49
6:43
77
Lynzie Bui
Jr
20:58
6:46
89
Alexis Monk
Sr
24:46
7:59
208
11 Oakmont
19-19-13-12-11
Gap: 1:36
103:09
20:38
6:39
363 Mia Hirsch
So
19:53
6:25
34
Kadie Kong
So
20:23
6:35
59
Peyton Fisher
So
20:36
6:39
68
Xiana Avalos
Sr
20:49
6:43
76
Unique Hartke
Fr
21:28
6:56
126
Lois Sison
So
21:29
6:56
128
Ellicia La Madrid
Jr
22:07
7:08
158
12 Bella Vista
22-20-18-14-12
Gap: 0:46
103:30
20:42
6:41
371 Leila Swenson
So
20:12
6:31
49
Natalie Dinin
Sr
20:38
6:39
70
McKenzie Childs
So
20:51
6:44
80
Sydney Wooden
Jr
20:52
6:44
81
Lucia Hernandez
So
20:58
6:46
91
Isabelle Rasmussen
So
21:00
6:46
95
Julia Mannerino
So
21:01
6:47
98
13 College Park
12-8-9-11-13
Gap: 3:16
102:52
20:34
6:38
385 Isabella Alviz
So
19:17
6:13
20
Grace Reed
Fr
19:26
6:16
22
Lindsey Reed
So
20:19
6:33
55
Marlo Taylor
So
21:17
6:52
117
Catherine Mitchell
So
22:33
7:17
171
Brooke Simpson
So
22:35
7:17
174




14 Agoura
11-15-16-14-14
Gap: 2:20
103:22
20:40
6:40
415 Georgia McCorkle
So
19:14
6:12
17
Kelsey Heffernan
So
20:30
6:37
64
Veronica Perry
Jr
21:02
6:47
99
Danica Kern
Sr
21:03
6:47
100
Phoebe Roberts
So
21:33
6:57
135
Aminah Merchant
Jr
23:53
7:42
202




15 Santa Fe
8-16-15-16-15
Gap: 2:31
103:23
20:41
6:40
421 Kayla Viramontes
So
18:59
6:07
9
Tracy Acevedo
Jr
20:42
6:41
73
Ilena Carrillo
So
21:00
6:46
96
Dulce Fortiz
Sr
21:13
6:51
113
Emily Atherley
So
21:30
6:56
130
Krystal Hernandez
Sr
22:04
7:07
155
Chloe Urtez
Jr
22:30
7:16
169
16 Colony
1-9-8-13-16
Gap: 4:59
103:13
20:39
6:40
433 Amber Rios
Jr
18:05
5:50
1
Alejandra Cortez
So
20:06
6:29
44
Keryn Casteel
Jr
20:09
6:30
47
Samantha Jordan
Jr
21:49
7:02
147
Cynthia Trujillo
Fr
23:04
7:26
194
Maximarie Cabrerra
Sr
23:29
7:35
196
Rebekah Caro
Jr
25:35
8:15
209
17 Redwood (Visalia)
23-24-24-21-17
Gap: 1:00
104:35
20:55
6:45
463 Mia Maciel
So
20:14
6:32
51
Chloe Schultz
Sr
20:58
6:46
90
Dakota Espinoza
Fr
21:03
6:48
101
Zoe Matlock
Fr
21:07
6:49
107
Victoria Nino
Jr
21:13
6:51
114
Sophia Dominguez
Sr
22:12
7:10
159
Katie Becerra
Jr
22:42
7:19
182
18 Los Altos
18-16-19-17-18
Gap: 1:57
104:36
20:55
6:45
470 Riley Capuano
So
19:49
6:23
30
Sarah Kostka
So
20:14
6:32
52
Suzanne Guo
Jr
21:21
6:53
120
Shelli Lewis
So
21:27
6:55
123
Raquel Susko
Fr
21:46
7:01
145








19 Newport Harbor
16-14-17-18-19
Gap: 2:12
104:44
20:57
6:45
487 Isa Glassen
Jr
19:38
6:20
27
Leanna Tamura
Fr
20:02
6:28
41
Emely Gomez
Jr
21:29
6:56
129
Nicki Blanchard
So
21:45
7:01
142
Kimberly Rubi
So
21:50
7:03
148
Maddie Malouf
So
22:36
7:17
175




20 Dos Pueblos
20-22-21-20-20
Gap: 2:00
105:09
21:02
6:47
495 Phoebe Wolfe-Lyons
Fr
19:57
6:26
37
Madeline Choi
Jr
20:59
6:46
94
Gabriela Kenly
Jr
21:05
6:48
104
Estella Ye
Sr
21:10
6:50
109
Elliot Gleason
Fr
21:58
7:05
151
Reese Wahlberg
Fr
21:59
7:05
152
Katie Hellman
So
22:34
7:17
172
21 Bonita
26-21-22-23-21
Gap: 1:14
105:18
21:04
6:48
503 Allie Hipwell
Fr
20:23
6:34
58
Alexa Garcia
So
20:37
6:39
69
Arianna Kumar
Jr
21:13
6:50
111
Margia Adriano
Sr
21:29
6:56
127
Melissa Shaw
Sr
21:37
6:58
138
Andrea Rubio
Jr
21:41
7:00
141
Akare Briggs
Sr
22:40
7:19
178
22 Rio Mesa
17-18-14-19-22
Gap: 2:50
106:05
21:13
6:51
514 Elisse Weinerth
Sr
19:45
6:22
28
Yelena Ayala
Jr
20:26
6:36
62
Sophia Godina
So
20:57
6:45
86
Gia Boisselier
So
22:23
7:13
165
April Knutson
Sr
22:35
7:17
173
Mariela Vargas
So
23:38
7:37
198
Brisa Garcia
Jr
23:43
7:39
199
23 Cosumnes Oaks
21-23-23-22-23
Gap: 2:08
105:47
21:09
6:50
517 Natalie Harper
Jr
20:09
6:30
45
Emily Eddy
Jr
20:57
6:45
87
Haley Borjas
Jr
21:08
6:49
108
Annie Wendley
Sr
21:17
6:52
116
Siena Baland
Fr
22:17
7:11
161
Tess Saphay
Jr
22:42
7:19
183
Eve Wendley
Fr
22:51
7:22
189
24 Righetti
25-26-26-27-24
Gap: 1:23
106:22
21:16
6:52
577 Naylea Calderon
Sr
20:22
6:34
57
Maraitzel Moreno G
So
21:06
6:48
106
Lindsey Lucas
Sr
21:31
6:56
132
Sierra Daley
Fr
21:38
6:59
139
Peyton Carrera
So
21:45
7:01
143
Emma Palacios
Sr
21:46
7:01
144
Amanda Tonascia
Sr
23:02
7:26
193
25 Hart
27-28-27-26-25
Gap: 1:54
106:57
21:23
6:54
585 Kaitlyn Rivadeneira
Sr
20:33
6:38
66
Anette Brecko
So
21:13
6:51
112
Brielle Wiley
Sr
21:18
6:52
118
Alexis Garcia
Sr
21:26
6:55
122
Miriam Cuellar
Sr
22:28
7:15
167
Laura Valadez
Jr
23:13
7:29
195




25 University Irvine
13-11-20-24-25
Gap: 3:35
107:09
21:26
6:55
585 Avery Klauke
Sr
19:22
6:15
21
Collette Lowengrub
Jr
19:51
6:24
32
Allissa Kopylova
So
22:20
7:12
163
Sydney Field
Jr
22:39
7:18
177
Emilia Carrion
So
22:57
7:24
192








27 Foothill (Pleasanton)
24-25-25-25-27
Gap: 2:25
107:02
21:24
6:54
595 Hailee Gorham
Fr
20:17
6:32
53
Sydney Cohen
Jr
21:04
6:48
102
Katherine Pesochin
Fr
21:21
6:53
119
Isabel Garcia-Flores
So
21:40
6:59
140
Haven Decker
Sr
22:41
7:19
181
Megan Lam
Fr
22:44
7:20
186
Christina Tsai
So
24:02
7:45
204
28 Elk Grove
29-27-28-28-28
Gap: 3:06
110:06
22:01
7:06
692 Sophia Livingston
Jr
20:54
6:44
82
Abigail Ribet
Jr
20:58
6:46
92
Nina Furtado
Fr
21:34
6:57
136
Kaili Seto
So
22:41
7:19
179
Sofia Herrera
Jr
24:00
7:44
203
Ashley Wong
Sr
24:29
7:54
207




29 Royal
30-30-30-29-29
Gap: 1:49
110:02
22:00
7:06
753 Jasmine Kinsler
Fr
21:05
6:48
103
Kylie Dunkleberger
Sr
21:56
7:04
150
Brooklyn Kilgrow
So
22:03
7:07
154
Abigal Jones
Jr
22:04
7:07
156
Molly Garner
Jr
22:54
7:23
190








30 Carson
28-29-29-30-30
Gap: 2:10
110:53
22:11
7:09
770 Hannah Kaiser
Sr
20:36
6:39
67
Claire Cartier
So
22:21
7:12
164
Sydney Romeo
Fr
22:29
7:15
168
Samantha Schofield
Fr
22:42
7:19
184
Hailey Ponczoch
Sr
22:45
7:20
187
Julia Kaiser
So
22:55
7:23
191
Ava Brehm
Fr
23:35
7:36
197
31 Santa Barbara
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 2:47
113:01
22:36
7:18
835 Clara Aviani
So
21:35
6:58
137
Elena Everest
So
22:14
7:10
160
Katherine Hedrick
So
22:17
7:11
162
Alice Gipe
Sr
22:32
7:16
170
Daisy McToldridge
Fr
24:22
7:52
206
Laila Goodman
So
27:52
8:59
211




32 Rowland
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 1:59
114:58
23:00
7:25
918 Maria Garcia-Herna
Sr
21:53
7:04
149
Isis Cervantes
Sr
22:41
7:19
180
Jillian Liang
Jr
22:49
7:21
188
Fiona Loi
Fr
23:43
7:39
200
Yasmin Abdrabo
So
23:52
7:42
201
Ashley Lin
Sr
24:14
7:49
205
Chelsea Yuan
Sr
26:12
8:27
210
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Macee Buckley Fr Buchanan 19:06.2 6:10
2 Joelle Upshur Fr Great Oak 19:16.9 6:13
3 Allison Yee So Buchanan 19:25.7 6:16
4 Laura Shoaf Fr Great Oak 19:36.9 6:20
5 Meilani Castillo Fr Great Oak 19:43.3 6:22
6 Caroline Mendyk Fr Buchanan 19:45 6:22
7 Ainslee Robbins So Great Oak 19:47.5 6:23
8 Shirin Dunker So San Juan Hills 19:53.4 6:25
9 Ashley Yee Fr Dublin 19:58.6 6:27
10 Shae Barrera Fr El Toro 20:05.9 6:29
11 Medha Gowda Fr Dublin 20:07.7 6:30
12 Keira DeBoard So Great Oak 20:09.4 6:30
13 Ayane Isleta Fr Clovis East 20:09.7 6:30
14 Violet Emerson So San Luis Obispo 20:17.1 6:33
15 Katie Lai So Dublin 20:19.4 6:33
16 Maya Fonseka Fr Dublin 20:20 6:34
17 Hannah Miller Fr Great Oak 20:22.6 6:34
18 Korin Meyer Fr Buchanan 20:23 6:35
19 Claire Silva So St Francis 20:32 6:37
20 Roxanne Ehrig Fr Ayala 20:33.7 6:38
21 Paige Quigley Fr St Francis 20:37.2 6:39
22 Claire Clenney Fr Buchanan 20:37.4 6:39
23 Avani Kalari Fr Monta Vista 20:43.7 6:41
24 Peyton Carson So St Francis 20:47.4 6:42
25 Theone Diviagracia Fr St Francis 20:47.5 6:42
26 Susana Torres-Mond So El Toro 20:48.4 6:43
27 Taili Sherwood-Kong So Crescenta Valley 20:49 6:43
28 Emili Peo So San Juan Hills 20:50.6 6:43
29 Ameya Teli Fr Great Oak 20:51.6 6:44
30 Cailin Osborne Fr Great Oak 20:59.6 6:46
31 Avery Hedden Fr Maria Carrillo 21:00.2 6:47
32 Payton Love Fr San Juan Hills 21:00.5 6:47
33 Audrey Felsted So St Francis 21:06.2 6:48
34 Nora Smith So St Francis 21:06.5 6:49
35 Ruby Loe So Piner 21:07.4 6:49
36 Sydney Stevens Fr Monta Vista 21:15.2 6:51
37 Jordan Dade Fr San Juan Hills 21:15.5 6:51
38 Athalie Mendoza Fr La Serna 21:18.2 6:52
39 Kali Kraus Fr Great Oak 21:19.7 6:53
40 Petra Kidd So Tahoe-Truckee 21:21.7 6:53
41 Sonny Strusinski So Tahoe-Truckee 21:23.4 6:54
42 Maryn Wells So Buchanan 21:23.9 6:54
43 Olivia Huerta Fr St Francis 21:25.8 6:55
44 Gabriella Zuniga Fr San Juan Hills 21:28 6:55
45 Rosa Anguiano So Eastside (9) 21:29.1 6:56
46 Greta Norris So Palos Verdes 21:29.2 6:56
47 Nikhita Saldi Fr Monta Vista 21:29.6 6:56
48 Natasha Bercy So Dublin 21:30.2 6:56
49 Agnes Wang Fr Monta Vista 21:35.4 6:58
50 Nerea Northrop Fr Monta Vista 21:36.1 6:58
51 Ella Voris Fr San Juan Hills 21:36.3 6:58
52 Sinead Aguilar So Crescenta Valley 21:38.5 6:59
53 Trisha Shangle So Dublin 21:42.7 7:00
54 Erin McGee Fr University City 21:48.9 7:02
55 Valentina Melendez So La Serna 21:49 7:02
56 Ava Cornell Fr Ayala 21:49.6 7:02
57 Elisa Quintero So Piner 21:50.5 7:03
58 Emma Griffin Fr St. Margaret’s 21:53.3 7:04
59 Miriam Sevilla So Piner 21:53.8 7:04
60 Vivien Mattice Maria Carrillo 21:54.4 7:04
61 Ali Botuchis Fr St. Margaret’s 21:57.6 7:05
62 Keilah Wright So Las Lomas 21:57.8 7:05
63 Samantha Parilla So Clovis East 21:58.4 7:05
64 Lillian Fahsel Jr Hillsdale 22:01 7:06
65 Stephanie Wang Fr Arcadia 22:01.8 7:06
66 Paulina Luna Fr Piner 22:03.7 7:07
67 Lianna Villasenor Fr El Toro 22:03.8 7:07
68 Kaitlyn Cerwinski Fr Ayala 22:06.8 7:08
69 Ella Stannard So Mission Viejo 22:08.8 7:09
70 Larissa Yee So McClatchy 22:08.9 7:09 1/4 6/11 24/40 22:11
(0:02)
22:11
(0:02)
22:11
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Elyssa Gonzales Fr La Serna 22:09.2 7:09
72 Taylor Hansen Fr Mission Viejo 22:10.3 7:09
73 Betsy Luengas Fr San Juan Hills 22:13.2 7:10
74 Luisa Escamilla So El Toro 22:13.8 7:10
75 Abbie Rexroad So St Francis 22:15.3 7:11
76 Mia Pomponio So Marin Catholic 22:17.9 7:12
77 Emma Haworth Fr Crescenta Valley 22:18.8 7:12
78 Charlotte Newman Fr St. Margaret’s 22:19 7:12
79 Emily Carmona So Terra Linda 22:19.3 7:12
80 Olivia Johnson Fr McClatchy 22:19.5 7:12 2/4 7/11 17/40
81 Carly Miller Fr El Toro 22:19.5 7:12
82 Bethany Garcia Fr Redwood (Visalia) 22:19.8 7:12
83 Lauren Kang Fr Dublin 22:20.2 7:12
84 Jessica Cantu So Ayala 22:21.9 7:13
85 Alessia Weiss Fr Mission Viejo 22:23.3 7:13
86 Naysa Villa Fr Madera South 22:24.4 7:14
87 Madison Bravo So Ayala 22:24.5 7:14
88 Hannah Hacohen Fr Las Lomas 22:24.6 7:14
89 Sophia Lee So St Mary’s 22:25 7:14
90 Ameri Miyazawa So Dublin 22:25.2 7:14
91 Olivia Pluma Fr Ayala 22:25.2 7:14
92 Lauren Berlin Fr San Luis Obispo 22:29.9 7:15
93 Allison Williams So St Francis 22:29.9 7:15
94 Izzell Madrigal So Clovis East 22:31.5 7:16
95 Lara O'Neal Fr Point Loma 22:33.8 7:17
96 Luisa Mezey So Piner 22:34.5 7:17
97 Flor Martinez So Madera South 22:34.5 7:17
98 Amelia Fricker Fr Point Loma 22:34.7 7:17
99 Charlotte Collins So Marin Catholic 22:36.2 7:17
100 Yasmine Puac So Terra Linda 22:36.6 7:18
101 Josephine Rivera-H Fr Maria Carrillo 22:39.3 7:18
102 Rahni Reed So Orange Lutheran 22:41 7:19
103 Ciara Soragham Fr Point Loma 22:42.7 7:20
104 Megan Kennedy Fr Marin Catholic 22:43.4 7:20
105 Skyler Schroth Fr Marin Catholic 22:43.6 7:20
106 Hannah Stiegler So University City 22:47 7:21
107 Sasha Lopez So Clovis East 22:47.1 7:21
108 Natalie Renner Fr El Toro 22:48.2 7:21
109 Emma Long Fr Clovis East 22:48.5 7:21
110 Melanie Raymond Fr Maria Carrillo 22:50.2 7:22
111 Analicia Amaya Fr La Serna 22:52 7:23
112 Ereste Gomez So Clovis 22:52.8 7:23
113 Claire Van Horn Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:53.5 7:23
114 Farrah Garmo Fr Point Loma 22:54.6 7:23
115 Kathryn Duby Fr Point Loma 22:56.8 7:24
116 Karen Wan Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:57.1 7:24
117 Kristianna Johnson So Piner 22:59.6 7:25
118 Alexa Myers Fr St Mary’s 22:59.9 7:25
119 Briteny Goriye So St Mary’s 23:05.4 7:27
120 Olivia Correia So McClatchy 23:06 7:27 3/4 10/11 19/39 21:39 21:39 21:39
121 Jenna Wendt Fr Las Lomas 23:08.3 7:28
122 Maddie Bendzick Fr St. Margaret’s 23:08.9 7:28
123 Jade Jimenez So Madera South 23:11.1 7:29
124 Elianah DeMange Fr Maria Carrillo 23:11.5 7:29
125 Michelle Wee So McClatchy 23:13.4 7:29 4/4 11/11 16/33
126 Abigail Southern Fr San Luis Obispo 23:15.4 7:30
127 Ella Chong Fr Maria Carrillo 23:15.5 7:30
128 Erica Haley So Amador Valley 23:16.6 7:31
129 Bella Cabrera Fr Buchanan 23:17.7 7:31
130 Sloane Ludloff Fr Edison (HB) 23:19.3 7:31
131 Helena Simms Fr Point Loma 23:19.8 7:32
132 Riley Murphy Fr Point Loma 23:20 7:32
133 Madison Greene So El Toro 23:20.3 7:32
134 Avery Eagal Fr St Mary’s 23:20.8 7:32
135 Faith Pacillas Fr Redwood (Visalia) 23:26.5 7:34
136 Ella Yee So Arcadia 23:27.1 7:34
137 Natalia Grondin So San Luis Obispo 23:30.2 7:35
138 Amber Lin So Hillsdale 23:31 7:35
139 Guisel Santos So Madera South 23:32.2 7:36
140 Kayla Conroy So Marin Catholic 23:34.4 7:36
141 Henessy Munoz So La Serna 23:35.3 7:37
142 Teagan Cheek So Orange Lutheran 23:36.2 7:37
143 Natalie Schardt Fr El Toro 23:41.8 7:39
144 Emma Lin So Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:42.8 7:39
145 Chyna Salinas Fr Clovis 23:43 7:39
146 Jizelle Loza Fr Redwood (Visalia) 23:46 7:40
147 Kat Robins Fr Mission Viejo 23:46.5 7:40
148 Sara Asad Fr Mission Viejo 23:46.9 7:40
149 Anoushka Lakshmi So Monta Vista 23:52.6 7:42
150 Alexa Alegre Fr Point Loma 23:53.2 7:42
151 Joy Huang So Arcadia 23:53.7 7:42
152 Sara Vannoni So Amador Valley 23:54.4 7:43
153 Nynke Propstra So Tahoe-Truckee 23:54.5 7:43
154 Alice Sun So Amador Valley 23:55.9 7:43
155 Hannah Doering So Orange Lutheran 23:56 7:43
156 Marie Garcia Fr University City 23:57.2 7:44
157 Emma Delahanty Jr Clovis 23:58.1 7:44
158 Stephanie Carranza So Eastside (9) 23:59.1 7:44
159 Greeshma Gundavaram So Amador Valley 24:00.7 7:45
160 Liyah Tyohannes So Piner 24:04.3 7:46
161 Jessi Borton So Orange Lutheran 24:08.3 7:47
162 Alysa Betiong So Redwood (Visalia) 24:12.3 7:48
163 Katie Korn So Piedmont 24:12.8 7:49
164 Destiny Jauregui Fr La Serna 24:13.8 7:49
165 Alondra Buenrostro Fr Clovis 24:17.9 7:50
166 Caroline Surridge So Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:24.7 7:52
167 Jessilin Lee So Arcadia 24:26.8 7:53
168 Caitlin Vaughan So Arcadia 24:28.6 7:54
169 Toby Jacob So Piedmont 24:29.8 7:54
170 Melissa Marchasin Jr Hillsdale 24:30.9 7:54
171 Joyce Pang So Arcadia 24:34.9 7:56
172 Landon Corman Fr Palos Verdes 24:36.8 7:56
173 Kallie Cheung So Las Lomas 24:36.8 7:56
174 Lily Mobraaten So Foothill (Pleasanton) 24:38.2 7:57
175 Dominique Navarro Fr Redwood (Visalia) 24:44.5 7:59
176 Morgan Hickey So Terra Linda 24:49.2 8:00
177 Ciera Sesock So Redwood (Visalia) 24:51.2 8:01
178 Kelly Lemuz So Point Loma 24:54.3 8:02
179 Lucy Wallenstrom Fr Marin Catholic 24:55.3 8:02
180 Kylie Ha So Arcadia 24:55.8 8:03
181 Aleena Gillani So Ayala 24:58.9 8:04
182 Kaitlin Chan So Edison (HB) 25:04.8 8:05
183 Esther (Youngsao) Na Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 25:12.9 8:08
184 Amelia Clinton So Amador Valley 25:17.2 8:09
185 Stephanie Schenone So St Mary’s 25:17.3 8:09
186 Alexa Solis So Edison (HB) 25:21.1 8:11
187 Carmen Jimenez Fr Maria Carrillo 25:31.3 8:14
188 Ava Doerschlag So Marin Catholic 25:32.2 8:14
189 Grace Lee So Arcadia 25:32.8 8:14
190 Ritika Ghosh Fr Amador Valley 25:35.4 8:15
191 Julia Caputo Fr Piedmont 25:37.3 8:16
192 Juliana Guevara So Eastside (9) 25:38.2 8:16
193 Ava Choudry Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 25:43.5 8:18
194 Anai Silva So Madera South 25:46.1 8:19
195 Kylie Coburn Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 26:08 8:26
196 Emely Reyes Fr Clovis 26:08.6 8:26
197 Avery Glicker So Orange Lutheran 26:19.7 8:30
198 Angela Qian Fr Amador Valley 26:34.7 8:34
199 Greta Mixon So Santa Barbara 26:38.1 8:36
200 Sunny Lin So Ayala 26:38.8 8:36
201 Audrey Dragt So Central Valley Chris 26:47.1 8:38
202 Brianna Toscano Fr Clovis East 26:47.3 8:38
203 Olivia Valinksi Fr Edison (HB) 26:50.8 8:40
204 Banelly Miranda Fr University City 27:01.1 8:43
205 Ila Langager So Piedmont 27:01.8 8:43
206 Korinna Kuerten Fr Palos Verdes 27:04.7 8:44
207 Nina Wang So Arcadia 27:12.8 8:47
208 Muir Keeble Fr Edison (HB) 27:14.8 8:47
209 Kiera DeBacker Fr Edison (HB) 27:15.8 8:48
210 Juliet Perez So Central Valley Chris 27:20.2 8:49
211 Vanessa Nino So Redwood (Visalia) 27:22.9 8:50
212 Maycie Cardenes Fr Clovis West 27:24.2 8:50
213 Odalys Diaz So Clovis East 27:37.3 8:55
214 Hannah Anderson Fr Redwood (Visalia) 27:40.7 8:56
215 Samantha Aban So Terra Linda 27:50.9 8:59
216 Rebekka Brooke Fr Clovis West 27:54.3 9:00
217 Aditi Kamble Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 28:17.8 9:08
218 Madison Polizzotto So Edison (HB) 28:21.5 9:09
219 Yvette Campos So Wasco 28:21.8 9:09
220 Alayja Blackmon Fr Orange Lutheran 28:46.2 9:17
221 Zoe Roberts So Central Valley Chris 28:48.3 9:18
222 Maria Hulzar So Wasco 29:40.6 9:34
223 Ivy Mariscal So Wasco 29:43.1 9:35
224 Charlotte Hamilton Fr Santa Barbara 29:50.5 9:38
225 Emily Berard Fr University City 29:58.4 9:40
226 Lucero Uribe So Wasco 30:20.9 9:47
227 Brooke Saathoff So Tahoe-Truckee 30:44.5 9:55
228 Jayani Chidipotu Jr Amador Valley 30:47 9:56
229 Angelina Campbell Fr Santa Barbara 31:23.2 10:07
230 Kate Holland So Orange Lutheran 31:53.4 10:17
231 Evengelina Mejia Fr Madera South 34:18.3 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.