McClatchy Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/7/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Combrink, Camille Sr V 21:39.8 7:13 3 91/202 1/4 1/4 28/36 23:04
(1:24,6.1)
23:04
(1:24,6.1)
23:04
(1:24,6.1)
22:02
(0:23,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Cooper, Billie So F/S 17:45.6 8:53 2 176/330 8/8 8/8 6/12 18:55
(1:09,6.1)
18:55
(1:09,6.1)
18:55
(1:09,6.1)
15:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Correia, Olivia So F/S 15:05 7:33 2 35/330 4/8 4/8 1/36 15:23
(0:18,1.9)
15:23
(0:18,1.9)
15:23
(0:18,1.9)
14:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Finney, Claire Jr V 27:26.1 9:09 3 193/202 4/4 4/4 26/26
Johnson, Olivia Fr F/S 15:04 7:32 2 30/330 3/8 3/8 3/42
Johnston, Harper So F/S 15:39.9 7:50 2 63/330 6/8 6/8 3/28 14:17 You ROCK! (PG)
McNatt, Anna Fr F/S 13:40 6:50 2 7/330 2/8 2/8 1/50 You ROCK! (SBP)
McNatt, Louisa Fr F/S 13:11.3 6:36 2 1/330 1/8 1/8 1/57 You ROCK! (SBP)
Niemeyer, Magdalena So F/S 16:31.6 8:16 2 104/330 7/8 7/8 3/17 17:00
(0:28,2.8)
17:00
(0:28,2.8)
17:00
(0:28,2.8)
14:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Sanchez, Astrid Sr V 22:40.7 7:34 3 122/202 3/4 3/4 21/32 23:41
(1:00,4.3)
23:41
(1:00,4.3)
23:41
(1:00,4.3)
21:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Soubinh, Kary Sr V 22:40.7 7:34 3 121/202 2/4 2/4 23/35 25:31
(2:50,11.1)
25:31
(2:50,11.1)
25:31
(2:50,11.1)
23:06
(0:25,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Wee, Michelle So F/S 15:18.7 7:39 2 50/330 5/8 5/8 2/34 16:51
(1:33,9.2)
16:51
(1:33,9.2)
16:51
(1:33,9.2)
15:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 1/34 72:19
2:07
2 7:14 6:36 7:39 114 7:14 77:07
(4:48,6.2)
77:07
(4:48,6.2)
73:54
(1:35,2.1%)
GO LIONS! (LY, LR, PR) Louisa McNatt (1), Anna McNatt (7), Olivia Johnson (27), Olivia Correia (32), Michelle Wee (47)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sophia Karperos Sr Rio Americano 18:29.9 6:10
2 Natalie Wieland So Ponderosa 18:45.2 6:15
3 Isabelle Cairns Jr St Francis (Mountain 18:47.3 6:16
4 Grace Lathrop So Whitney 18:50.2 6:17
5 Alexa Amador Trejo So Rodriguez 18:52.9 6:18
6 Lisa Irvine Sr Woodcreek 19:06.2 6:22
7 Alexa Barton Jr St Francis (Mountain 19:06.3 6:22
8 Mary Deeik Jr Vintage 19:12.3 6:24
9 Sylvana Northrop Jr Monta Vista 19:15.5 6:25
10 Claire Callon Jr St Francis (Mountain 19:17.1 6:26
11 Kate Kimball Fr Rodriguez 19:20.2 6:27
12 Alexandra Cilley Jr St Francis (Mountain 19:20.8 6:27
13 Kaylee Barnes So Rio Americano 19:21.6 6:27
14 Vanessa Cabello Jr St Francis (Mountain 19:21.6 6:27
15 Ella McCarthy So Amador Valley 19:32.2 6:31
16 Norah Courtney Jr Vacaville 19:35.6 6:32
17 Lucy Coyle So St Francis (Mountain 19:39.2 6:33
18 Derica Su Sr Amador Valley 19:42 6:34
19 Hannah Gehrt Jr Abraham Lincoln 19:44.6 6:35
20 Ali Sutton Jr Novato 19:45.8 6:35
21 Roxane Thomas Jr St Francis (Mountain 19:48.6 6:36
22 Brooke Giorgi Sr Whitney 19:51.1 6:37
23 Alyssa Escay Sr Rio Americano 19:51.9 6:37
24 Grace Dudley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:53.2 6:38
25 Rize Oliveira Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:58.6 6:40
26 Triya Roy Sr Monta Vista 20:00.3 6:40
27 Hermela Abrha Sr Willow Glen 20:04.2 6:41
28 Katie Newton Jr Rio Americano 20:05.2 6:42
29 Carly Zamudio Sr Willow Glen 20:06.2 6:42
30 Corinne DeJong Jr Davis 20:07.8 6:43
31 Cassidy Horn Jr Vacaville 20:11.6 6:44
32 Lucy Prieto Jr Rio Americano 20:14 6:45
33 Jessica Becker Jr Whitney 20:15.8 6:45
34 Alexandra Miller Jr Granite Bay 20:16.3 6:45
35 Katelyn Chu Sr St Francis (Mountain 20:17.7 6:46
36 Josephine Borsetto Jr Vintage 20:18.1 6:46
37 Jannah Sheriff So Monta Vista 20:19.7 6:47
38 Avery Bernard Sr Vacaville 20:22.7 6:48
39 Taya Small So Amador Valley 20:24.8 6:48
40 Lizzy Shriber Jr Amador Valley 20:28.4 6:49
41 Melina McKee Jr Woodcreek 20:28.8 6:50
42 Emily Minjares Jr Abraham Lincoln 20:32.9 6:51
43 Kaiya Pena Fr Woodcreek 20:36.2 6:52
44 Claire Durbin Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:37.2 6:52
45 McKenzie Childs So Bella Vista 20:37.8 6:53
46 Lucia Hernandez So Bella Vista 20:38 6:53
47 Anastasia Busby Sr Vintage 20:40.4 6:53
48 Annalee Gorman Sr Rio Americano 20:42.2 6:54
49 Madeline Bui Fr Bella Vista 20:47.3 6:56
50 Sophia Livingston Jr Elk Grove 20:47.9 6:56
51 Surina Beal Sr Davis 20:47.9 6:56
52 Kelli Vierra Sr Elk Grove 20:48 6:56
53 Amber Elias Sr Vintage 20:48.1 6:56
54 Angelina Timonina Sr Monterey Trail 20:49.5 6:57
55 Tamara Hernandez Jr Vintage 20:49.6 6:57
56 Dominique Salinas So Willow Glen 20:49.7 6:57
57 Kirsten Ransford Jr Whitney 20:50.4 6:57
58 Abigail Farr Sr Woodcreek 20:51.2 6:57
59 Grace McGuckin So Granite Bay 20:51.2 6:57
60 Olivia Zanni So Woodcreek 20:52.3 6:57
61 Vivian Lau So Monta Vista 20:53.6 6:58
62 Hannah Moore Jr Franklin (EG) 20:58.5 7:00
63 Sydney Wooden Jr Bella Vista 20:58.8 7:00
64 Emily Fenner Jr Inderkum 20:59.2 7:00
65 Julia Mannerino So Bella Vista 21:00.4 7:00
66 Abigail Ribet Jr Elk Grove 21:00.4 7:00
67 Carly Cabrera Jr Inderkum 21:00.8 7:00
68 Ella Bernard Sr Vacaville 21:04.3 7:01
69 Grace Pierce Jr Whitney 21:05.6 7:02
70 Rachel Jiang Jr Monta Vista 21:06 7:02
71 Hailey Price Sr Ponderosa 21:07.1 7:02
72 Mandy Ruiz Sr Roseville 21:08.1 7:03
73 Annika Engebretson So Willow Glen 21:09.5 7:03
74 Maile Sittler Jr Vintage 21:16.4 7:05
75 Mykell Bouwhuis Sr Pleasant Grove 21:17.5 7:06
76 Samantha Barry Sr Woodcreek 21:18.9 7:06
77 Mia Di Genova Sr Davis 21:19.5 7:07
78 Nina Furtado Fr Elk Grove 21:20 7:07
79 Elizabeth Nguyen Sr Sheldon (CA) 21:20 7:07
80 Alisa Zhdanov Jr Sheldon (CA) 21:20.2 7:07
81 Audrey Brenner Jr Bella Vista 21:21.7 7:07
82 Nellie Cox Sr Davis 21:26.5 7:09
83 Kaili Seto So Elk Grove 21:28.9 7:10
84 Molly McGrath Sr Napa 21:30.3 7:10
85 Makenna Adams Jr Westmont 21:30.7 7:10
86 Selby Anderson Sr Davis 21:30.8 7:10
87 Ava Cardwell So Rio Americano 21:34.8 7:12
88 Ryin Streeter Jr Ponderosa 21:38.3 7:13
89 Tigist Tesfaye Jr Deer Valley 21:38.5 7:13
90 Maggie Vazquez Sr Davis 21:38.5 7:13
91 Camille Combrink Sr McClatchy 21:39.8 7:13 1/4 1/4 28/36 23:04
(1:24)
23:04
(1:24)
23:04
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Clara Klug Jr Woodcreek 21:41.3 7:14
93 Madeline Pitts Fr Rodriguez 21:42.5 7:14
94 Ashley Hernandez Jr Deer Valley 21:43.3 7:14
95 Yadira Garcia Jr Vintage 21:43.6 7:15
96 Lynzie Bui Jr Vacaville 21:49.5 7:17
97 Jules Sadang Fr Ponderosa 21:51.3 7:17
98 Natalie Dinin Sr Bella Vista 21:53 7:18
99 Kaitlene Ofilan Fr Rodriguez 21:55.4 7:18
100 Lindsay Konieczny Sr Granite Bay 21:56.2 7:19
101 Megan Fenner Jr Inderkum 21:57.1 7:19
102 Stephanie Lopez Jr North Salinas 21:57.4 7:19
103 Melissa Radlinsky Jr Westmont 21:58.2 7:19
104 Allison Myers Fr Pleasant Grove 21:59.2 7:20
105 Maggie Chapin So Vintage 22:02.8 7:21
106 Becky Klusnick Jr Granite Bay 22:06.3 7:22
107 Ava Lebeck So Ponderosa 22:07.7 7:23
108 Vivian Cheng Jr Monta Vista 22:10.1 7:23
109 Haley Bedrin Jr Whitney 22:12.1 7:24
110 Haley Meyer So Willow Glen 22:12.5 7:24
111 Josie Perez So Rio Americano 22:12.6 7:24
112 Kathy Nguyen So Sheldon (CA) 22:15.8 7:25
113 Cierra Kinsey Fr Armijo 22:17.1 7:26
114 Sophie Stubbert So Rodriguez 22:19.1 7:26
115 Melanie Crabtree Fr Deer Valley 22:22 7:27
116 Kayla Tavakoli Jr Vintage 22:29.7 7:30
117 Natalie Bader Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 22:30.6 7:30
118 Riana Azevedo Jr Pleasant Grove 22:30.7 7:30
119 Maile Dismuke Sr Vanden 22:30.7 7:30
120 Ashley Wong Sr Elk Grove 22:39.3 7:33
121 Kary Soubinh Sr McClatchy 22:40.7 7:34 2/4 2/4 23/35 25:31
(2:50)
25:31
(2:50)
25:31
(2:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
122 Astrid Sanchez Sr McClatchy 22:40.7 7:34 3/4 3/4 21/32 23:41
(1:00)
23:41
(1:00)
23:41
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
123 Zalea Bjorgum Jr Pleasant Grove 22:42.4 7:34
124 Ally Escamilla Sr Sheldon (CA) 22:44.2 7:35
125 Bridgette Shramm So Pleasant Grove 22:48.2 7:36
126 Annika Dengel So Rio Americano 22:48.5 7:36
127 Alyssa Brown So Pleasant Grove 22:49.7 7:37
128 Kayla Baker So Lincoln-L 22:51.2 7:37
129 Dahlia Versteeg Fr Amador Valley 22:53.8 7:38
130 Emma Roybal Sr Sheldon (CA) 22:54.9 7:38
131 Ananya Rajagopal Sr Monta Vista 23:02.6 7:41
132 Elizabeth Ralph So Ponderosa 23:10.3 7:43
133 Justine Baumgartner Jr Ponderosa 23:11.8 7:44
134 Olivia Mihos Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 23:13.2 7:44
135 Adeli Burdeinii Jr Franklin (EG) 23:13.3 7:44
136 Annette Zavala Jr Novato 23:23.1 7:48
137 Abigail Paradise Jr Willow Glen 23:28.4 7:49
138 Ariel Tenenbaum Jr Rodriguez 23:32.5 7:51
139 Annette Sanchez Jr Napa 23:33.9 7:51
140 Katherine Weckwerth Jr Amador Valley 23:34.3 7:51
141 Sinahy Fragoso De Sr Abraham Lincoln 23:35 7:52
142 Nadia Vargas Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 23:35.2 7:52
143 Celise Pacheco Fr Lincoln-L 23:43.6 7:55
144 Faith Rounsavall Sr Rodriguez 23:43.7 7:55
145 Anna Nicholas Jr Inderkum 23:45.8 7:55
146 Olivia Sauer Jr Whitney 23:52.4 7:57
147 Julia Zahra Jr Novato 23:56.8 7:59
148 Mariska Kessler Jr Deer Valley 23:59.6 8:00
149 Charlotte Norris Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 24:06.3 8:02
150 Sofia Herrera Jr Elk Grove 24:13.3 8:04
151 Natalie Norwood Jr Ponderosa 24:17.2 8:06
152 Nicoli Burdeinii Jr Franklin (EG) 24:17.3 8:06
153 Kimmi Wang Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 24:21.9 8:07
154 Alice Herston Jr Armijo 24:40.2 8:13
155 Veronica Kim Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 24:42.8 8:14
156 Nicole Macres Sr Granite Bay 24:43.7 8:15
157 Katie Chiu Jr Monterey Trail 24:43.9 8:15
158 Sara Vannoni So Amador Valley 24:59.6 8:20
159 Alexandra Moler Sr Westmont 25:03.2 8:21
160 Amanda Engelhard Jr Deer Valley 25:06 8:22
161 Samantha Green Jr Deer Valley 25:06.8 8:22
162 Joliese Alvarado Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 25:10.2 8:23
163 Marian Supapo Fr Armijo 25:12.9 8:24
164 Nayelie Cuevas Jr North Salinas 25:13.2 8:24
165 Karla Munoz Sr Edison 25:13.6 8:25
166 Emma Chang Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 25:14.4 8:25
167 Nicole Criscione Sr Granite Bay 25:22.9 8:28
168 Cierra Johnson Jr Roseville 25:25.3 8:28
169 Emma Crandell Jr Deer Valley 25:26.4 8:29
170 Jia-Yu Sung Sr Westmont 25:29 8:30
171 Harman Kaur Sr Rodriguez 25:36.2 8:32
172 Anna Ghisletta Sr Napa 25:37.9 8:33
173 Gillian Hart Sr Novato 25:38 8:33
174 Olivia Chan Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 25:38.8 8:33
175 Allison Piring Sr Rodriguez 25:42.9 8:34
176 Grace Sedgley Jr Napa 25:45.5 8:35
177 Sofia Fernandez Jr Pleasant Grove 25:50.2 8:37
178 Alexis Hinojosa Sr Lincoln-L 25:54.3 8:38
179 Payton Wilson So Lincoln-L 25:54.3 8:38
180 Lauren Holcomb So Lincoln-L 25:55.8 8:39
181 Alana Page Fr Lincoln-L 25:59.5 8:40
182 Jayden Smith Jr Granite Bay 26:16.4 8:45
183 Veda Fanning Sr Inderkum 26:22.2 8:47
184 Veronica Holt Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 26:27.8 8:49
185 Athina Vargas Sr Franklin (S) 26:30.6 8:50
186 Eva Shaw Sr Granite Bay 26:35.6 8:52
187 Natalie Garcia Jr River City 26:44.4 8:55
188 Iliana Becerra Sr Pleasant Grove 26:58.9 9:00
189 Hannah Wolf Jr Westmont 27:05.2 9:02
190 Laura Hatch Jr Novato 27:08.6 9:03
191 Paige Delaney Sr Novato 27:09.2 9:03
192 Jade Burke Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 27:10.5 9:04
193 Claire Finney Jr McClatchy 27:26.1 9:09 4/4 4/4 26/26
194 Summer Davis Sr Novato 27:34.8 9:12
195 Georgia DeRungs Fr Lincoln-L 28:15.1 9:25
196 Myrain Wright Sr Edison 29:55.9 9:59
197 Angela Arellano Sr River City 30:45.1 10:15
198 Mary Wiederhold Sr Granite Bay 31:57.3 10:39
199 Kayla Garibay Jr Roseville 32:20.5 10:47
200 Alice Phear Sr Edison 32:22.2 10:47
201 Angelita Quilantang Sr Franklin (S) 41:59.4 14:00
202 Kadijatu Kamara Jr Franklin (S) 42:16.1 14:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Louisa McNatt Fr McClatchy 13:11.3 6:36 1/8 1/8 1/57 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Mahalia Quintana So Woodland 13:20.5 6:40
3 Carly Foster Fr Granite Bay 13:24.8 6:42
4 Paige Unger Fr Willow Glen 13:28.4 6:44
5 Olivia Schlieman Fr Rio Americano 13:35.5 6:48
6 Abby Carroll Fr Davis 13:37.7 6:49
7 Anna McNatt Fr McClatchy 13:40 6:50 2/8 2/8 1/50 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Avani Kalari Fr Monta Vista 13:43.3 6:52
9 Isabella Rico So Woodland 13:49.3 6:55
10 Norah Dulaney Fr Davis 13:52.5 6:56
11 Katie Kopec Fr Whitney 13:53.7 6:57
12 Anna Fawcett Fr St Francis (Mountain 14:02 7:01
13 Emily Aronhalt So Inderkum 14:09.5 7:05
14 Isabelle Rasmussen So Bella Vista 14:12 7:06
15 Hinako Yamamoto Fr St Francis (Mountain 14:14.6 7:07
16 Ahnali Wisniewski So Vintage 14:16.1 7:08
17 Sydney Stevens Fr Monta Vista 14:18.3 7:09
18 Lily Stockmans So Westmont 14:33.8 7:17
19 Peyton Derepentigny So Lincoln-L 14:39.4 7:20
20 Jessica Sime So Union Mine 14:41.4 7:21
21 Janiah Basco Fr Weston Ranch 14:45 7:23
22 Elena Collier So Whitney 14:49.8 7:25
23 Felicity Desuasido So St Francis (Mountain 14:54.7 7:27
24 Rebekah Heninger So Woodcreek 14:56.2 7:28
25 Annie Wild Fr Ripon 14:57.3 7:29
26 Ryen Blanco Fr Granite Bay 15:01.8 7:31
27 Emily Murray So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 15:03.1 7:32
28 Chloe Baade So Bella Vista 15:03.1 7:32
29 Olivia Wiese Fr Granite Bay 15:03.8 7:32
30 Olivia Johnson Fr McClatchy 15:04 7:32 3/8 3/8 3/42
31 Grace Dwyer So Davis 15:04.1 7:32
32 Nerea Northrop Fr Monta Vista 15:04.2 7:32
33 Kamden Sonoyama So Woodcreek 15:04.2 7:32
34 Jillian Ferreira So Vacaville 15:04.4 7:32
35 Olivia Correia So McClatchy 15:05 7:33 4/8 4/8 1/36 15:23
(0:18)
15:23
(0:18)
15:23
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Katelyn Hasser Fr St Francis (Mountain 15:05.2 7:33
37 Hannah Bettencourt Roseville 15:05.3 7:33
38 Avalon Kelly Fr Westmont 15:05.9 7:33
39 Ariana Puccini Fr Franklin (EG) 15:07.3 7:34
40 Aaliyah Hill Fr Woodcreek 15:07.9 7:34
41 Tyler Williams Fr Whitney 15:08.8 7:34
42 Genevieve Velleque Fr St Francis (Mountain 15:13.8 7:37
43 Arielle Vellequette Fr St Francis (Mountain 15:14.4 7:37
44 Sia Sama Fr Franklin (EG) 15:14.7 7:37
45 Kyra Manley So Bella Vista 15:14.8 7:37
46 Sophia Xu Fr Franklin (EG) 15:15 7:38
47 Brooklyn Burton Fr Vacaville 15:16.7 7:38
48 Amelia Schulzkump So Woodcreek 15:16.9 7:38
49 Hannah Shelton So Vacaville 15:18.1 7:39
50 Michelle Wee So McClatchy 15:18.7 7:39 5/8 5/8 2/34 16:51
(1:33)
16:51
(1:33)
16:51
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Kaia Michaelis So Davis 15:19.2 7:40
52 Alanna Laverty Fr Woodcreek 15:19.8 7:40
53 Rebecca Chang So Davis 15:21 7:41
54 Taylor Snaer Fr East Union 15:24.7 7:42
55 April Duarte Fr East Union 15:27 7:44
56 Amie Huang Fr Davis 15:27.1 7:44
57 Neli McCrystle So Rio Americano 15:28 7:44
58 Autumn Doung Fr Elk Grove 15:29.1 7:45
59 Raven Nieto Fr Willow Glen 15:30.7 7:45
60 Marielle Cuevas So North Salinas 15:32.3 7:46
61 Anoushka Lakshmi So Monta Vista 15:32.7 7:46
62 Nataliya Pyatkovska So Rodriguez 15:39.3 7:50
63 Harper Johnston So McClatchy 15:39.9 7:50 6/8 6/8 3/28
64 Zoe Carlin So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 15:40 7:50
65 Shaelyn Crichton So Bella Vista 15:40 7:50
66 Erica Haley So Amador Valley 15:40.7 7:50
67 Hana Duhig So Vintage 15:41.4 7:51
68 Jennifer O'Byrne So Athenian 15:50 7:55
69 Lois Hong So Amador Valley 15:50.3 7:55
70 Nikhita Saldi Fr Monta Vista 15:53 7:57
71 Emma Martinez Fr Whitney 15:55.5 7:58
72 Clarissa Valdivia Fr Woodland 15:57.3 7:59
73 Lenny Jaimes So Edison 15:57.8 7:59
74 Kyra McCarrick Fr Athenian 15:58.7 7:59
75 Asia Rose Fr Ripon 16:00.4 8:00
76 Lydia Mendoza So Franklin (EG) 16:00.6 8:00
77 Mariessa McLaughlin Fr Vanden 16:01.4 8:01
78 Leah Gibbs Fr Woodcreek 16:04.4 8:02
79 Angelie Weis Fr Westmont 16:05.2 8:03
80 Allison Cline Fr Vacaville 16:05.2 8:03
81 Hailey Kelly So Whitney 16:05.3 8:03
82 Kaitlyn McCorkle So Buckingham Charter M 16:06.7 8:03
83 Audrey Ralli Granite Bay 16:07.7 8:04
84 Katelynn Stocks Fr Willow Glen 16:08.1 8:04
85 Ritika Ghosh Fr Amador Valley 16:09.4 8:05
86 Christy Au So Elk Grove 16:09.4 8:05
87 Keira Emmett So Davis 16:10 8:05
88 Amanda Cutrer Fr Athenian 16:11.4 8:06
89 Carlie Goodsen So Vacaville 16:12.9 8:06
90 Jenna Cecil So Sheldon (CA) 16:13.7 8:07
91 Alexandra Sanders Fr Roseville 16:14.8 8:07
92 Amelia Lipcsei Fr Westmont 16:16.3 8:08
93 Krystol Newton Fr Monterey Trail 16:17.4 8:09
94 Peyton Clark Fr Argonaut 16:18.1 8:09
95 Camille Cameron Fr River City 16:19.7 8:10
96 Hannah Austin Fr Granite Bay 16:20.6 8:10
97 CoCo Russell Fr Pleasant Grove 16:20.8 8:10
98 Mia Oliveira Fr Granite Bay 16:22.2 8:11
99 Sydney Ekuan Fr St Francis (Mountain 16:24.6 8:12
100 Brecken Bartells So Inderkum 16:27 8:14
101 Alina Solis Fr Pleasant Grove 16:27.9 8:14
102 Samantha Phillips So St Francis (Mountain 16:30.7 8:15
103 Malea Victor So Pleasant Valley 16:31.3 8:16
104 Magdalena Niemeyer So McClatchy 16:31.6 8:16 7/8 7/8 3/17 17:00
(0:28)
17:00
(0:28)
17:00
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Mikaiya Philip Fr Franklin (EG) 16:34.2 8:17
106 Malia Martin Fr Granite Bay 16:34.4 8:17
107 Olivia Nazari So St Francis (Mountain 16:34.4 8:17
108 Linh Nguyen Fr Laguna Creek 16:38.3 8:19
109 Lily Marshall Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 16:38.4 8:19
110 Amelia Harris So Roseville 16:42.8 8:21
111 Felicia Do Fr Pleasant Grove 16:43.4 8:22
112 Danielle Hann So Bella Vista 16:44.5 8:22
113 Greeshma Gundavaram So Amador Valley 16:44.6 8:22
114 Chanel Nieto Fr Willow Glen 16:47.3 8:24
115 Grace Kishiyama So Davis 16:48.1 8:24
116 Ruth Chew Fr Franklin (EG) 16:48.7 8:24
117 Ashanti Elie Fr Whitney 16:51.4 8:26
118 Skylar Tuch Fr St Francis (Mountain 16:52.7 8:26
119 Maddy Quesada Fr Buckingham Charter M 16:52.8 8:26
120 Jasmine Marquez Fr Ponderosa 16:53 8:27
121 Ainsley Adams So Vintage 16:54.7 8:27
122 Katherine Kaff So Woodcreek 16:56.7 8:28
123 Lauren Pfeifer Fr Ponderosa 16:56.8 8:28
124 Rebecca Templeton So Roseville 16:57.3 8:29
125 Jeily Reynoso Fr Ripon 16:58 8:29
126 Jullian Yujuico Fr St Francis (Mountain 16:58.7 8:29
127 Cailin Fitzgerald So Whitney 16:59.7 8:30
128 Rachel Tajiri So Whitney 17:01.3 8:31
129 Tyra Bell Fr Pleasant Grove 17:03.6 8:32
130 Ilona Borichef So Woodcreek 17:04.2 8:32
131 Ashlyn Fujioka So Whitney 17:05.7 8:33
132 Angel Ojije Fr Franklin (EG) 17:06.9 8:33
133 Angela Qian Fr Amador Valley 17:07 8:34
134 Kaydence Garrison So Will C. Wood 17:07.5 8:34
135 Magdalene Chin So Rodriguez 17:08.7 8:34
136 Jane Sherman Fr Whitney 17:09.7 8:35
137 Devon Swanson Fr St Francis (Mountain 17:10.7 8:35
138 Savannah Haeckel So Central Valley 17:10.7 8:35
139 Darby Lewis So Ponderosa 17:11.3 8:36
140 Rachel Watson So Woodcreek 17:11.4 8:36
141 Alliha Mahboob So Woodland 17:11.8 8:36
142 Grace Lisette Mars Fr Vintage 17:12.6 8:36
143 Isabella Rocha Fr North Salinas 17:13.3 8:37
144 Reagan Renoult So Woodcreek 17:13.9 8:37
145 SaMiya Callnon Fr Woodcreek 17:14.4 8:37
146 Emma Carlson Fr Whitney 17:15.6 8:38
147 Emilee Hooks So Pleasant Valley 17:16.7 8:38
148 Alexa Egan Fr St Francis (Mountain 17:18.6 8:39
149 Sara Delgado So Woodcreek 17:21.7 8:41
150 Grace Ryu So Whitney 17:23.2 8:42
151 Vara Brockett Fr Bella Vista 17:23.5 8:42
152 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs So Roseville 17:23.7 8:42
153 Mariana Ponce So Willow Glen 17:25.1 8:43
154 Younique Wethington Fr Pioneer 17:25.4 8:43
155 Danyka Burrill So Sheldon (CA) 17:26.4 8:43
156 Rachel Le Fr Sheldon (CA) 17:29.6 8:45
157 Aneska Lee So Westmont 17:30.3 8:45
158 Sofia Ruiz So St Francis (Mountain 17:31.1 8:46
159 Kalani Kahandawala So Ripon 17:31.1 8:46
160 Sierra Witte So Rio Americano 17:33.9 8:47
161 Sophia Nardozzi Fr Del Campo 17:34.2 8:47
162 Nia Babbitt Fr Franklin (EG) 17:35.2 8:48
163 Vidya Bharadwaj Fr Monta Vista 17:35.7 8:48
164 Makeya Calhoun So Willow Glen 17:36 8:48
165 Madison Jones So Pioneer 17:36.3 8:48
166 Joselin Figueroa Fr Ripon 17:37.2 8:49
167 Anabella Conti Fr St Francis (Mountain 17:37.3 8:49
168 Dianna Jimenez-Her Fr Edison 17:37.7 8:49
169 Daniela Castellanos So Ponderosa 17:38.1 8:49
170 Emily Bennett So Davis 17:38.6 8:49
171 Stephnie Shen Fr Inderkum 17:41.9 8:51
172 Isabel Lyons So Franklin (EG) 17:42.2 8:51
173 Lilla Kasper Fr Vintage 17:42.3 8:51
174 Liz Scharf Fr Inderkum 17:43.9 8:52
175 Holly Pham Fr St Francis (Mountain 17:44.1 8:52
176 Billie Cooper So McClatchy 17:45.6 8:53 8/8 8/8 6/12 18:55
(1:09)
18:55
(1:09)
18:55
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
177 Alexis Zaragoza-Va So North Salinas 17:45.6 8:53
178 Nicole Kang So Davis 17:47.1 8:54
179 Tanner Henry Fr Vintage 17:49.3 8:55
180 Sarah Null Fr Elk Grove 17:50.2 8:55
181 Bridgette Her So Davis 17:54.5 8:57
182 Armani Ledezma So Lincoln-L 17:55.3 8:58
183 Ximena Vega Fr North Salinas 17:56.1 8:58
184 Marisa Doers Fr Central Valley 17:56.5 8:58
185 Vani Putheti Fr Monta Vista 17:59.2 9:00
186 Lauren Martini Fr Ripon 18:00.8 9:00
187 Marian McDaniel Fr Granite Bay 18:00.8 9:00
188 Kelly Le So Sheldon (CA) 18:02.2 9:01
189 Ella Morey So St Francis (Mountain 18:02.7 9:01
190 Natalie Scott So Vintage 18:03.9 9:02
191 Gabriella Dominguez Fr St Francis (Mountain 18:04.9 9:02
192 Olivia McHargue So Union Mine 18:05.5 9:03
193 Melody Marez So Del Campo 18:06.1 9:03
194 Adelynn Moore Fr Del Campo 18:06.5 9:03
195 Samirah Osborne So Pioneer 18:08.3 9:04
196 Brianna Jahner Fr Rodriguez 18:10.6 9:05
197 Heejee Yoon Fr Amador Valley 18:11.9 9:06
198 Hajar Ouadrhiri So Del Campo 18:12 9:06
199 Skylar Jones So Whitney 18:13.1 9:07
200 Collette Campbell So Bella Vista 18:14.2 9:07
201 Anna Kelly Fr Davis 18:14.3 9:07
202 Jessica Oslund Fr Davis 18:14.5 9:07
203 Luz Santos So Dixon 18:15.3 9:08
204 Sophia Goetluck Fr Del Oro 18:17.5 9:09
205 Riley Jason So Casa Roble 18:18.5 9:09
206 Kayla Johnson So Ponderosa 18:20.7 9:10
207 Keira Noonan So Roseville 18:28.1 9:14
208 Ana Santana Fr Woodland 18:29.3 9:15
209 Milani Harris So Vintage 18:29.8 9:15
210 Tess Murphy Fr Athenian 18:30.2 9:15
211 Samantha Montoya So Patterson 18:30.6 9:15
212 Isabella Romo So Davis 18:30.6 9:15
213 Michelle DeLa Cruz Fr Central Valley 18:32.6 9:16
214 Natasha Beitz So Vintage 18:36.4 9:18
215 Anna Scudero Fr Napa 18:38.3 9:19
216 Mia Kao Fr St Francis (Mountain 18:38.8 9:19
217 Rylee Thompson So Granite Bay 18:38.8 9:19
218 Hana Sweatt Fr St Francis (Mountain 18:39.4 9:20
219 Clara Gobbett Fr St Francis (Mountain 18:45.2 9:23
220 Marley Everts Fr Lincoln-L 18:46 9:23
221 Claire Yang So Monta Vista 18:46.4 9:23
222 Savanna Stuepfert Fr Laguna Creek 18:48.9 9:24
223 Faith Sears Fr Rodriguez 18:49.9 9:25
224 Alyssa Goldstein Fr Rodriguez 18:50.7 9:25
225 Sophie Swida Fr Athenian 18:51.6 9:26
226 Tesa Federizo So Woodcreek 18:51.9 9:26
227 Heidi Gadasy Napa 18:52.6 9:26
228 Kiersten Kozycz Fr Ponderosa 18:53.3 9:27
229 Jessica Heras Perez Fr Pioneer 18:54.5 9:27
230 Kati Hlawaty Granite Bay 18:58 9:29
231 Hannah Daum So Davis 19:03.8 9:32
232 Meena Kolli Fr Monta Vista 19:04.3 9:32
233 Grace Eberhart Fr Sacramento Country Day 19:04.6 9:32
234 Natalie Boals Fr Vanden 19:05.5 9:33
235 Anaya Browning Fr Davis 19:07 9:34
236 Kyler Flournoy Fr Dixon 19:10.6 9:35
237 Hollis Carey So Athenian 19:11.7 9:36
238 Claire Kinego So Kit Carson Internati 19:13.6 9:37
239 Thuyen Tran So Laguna Creek 19:14.9 9:37
240 Neida Guzman So Edison 19:15 9:38
241 Alina Lowe Fr Inderkum 19:17.5 9:39
242 Rachel Flagg So Argonaut 19:18.1 9:39
243 Joselin Calderon Fr Patterson 19:18.5 9:39
244 Madison Atwood So Argonaut 19:20.1 9:40
245 Lorena Vazquez Fr Deer Valley 19:20.7 9:40
246 Ashlyn Fernandez So Lincoln-L 19:22.4 9:41
247 Emma Ethier Fr Del Campo 19:23.2 9:42
248 Julia Faiello So River City 19:24 9:42
249 Honey Lizama Fr Edison 19:25.9 9:43
250 Megan Lovell So Davis 19:26.4 9:43
251 Frida Ramirez Fr Franklin (S) 19:26.8 9:43
252 Haylee McConnell Fr Sheldon (CA) 19:27.8 9:44
253 Cecilia DeLeon Baeza So Patterson 19:29.9 9:45
254 Kate Zink Fr River City 19:30.2 9:45
255 Estefany Gonzalez- So Cordova 19:30.4 9:45
256 Tatianna Luna Fr Vacaville 19:30.6 9:45
257 Chloe Dinsdale Fr Napa 19:31.9 9:46
258 Catalina Voicu Fr Sheldon (CA) 19:34.3 9:47
259 Susana Nuno Fr Vintage 19:34.7 9:47
260 Angelina Oggenfuss Fr Napa 19:36.3 9:48
261 Jessi Garrett So Pleasant Valley 19:36.6 9:48
262 Rosaly Crisp Fr Deer Valley 19:37.3 9:49
263 Olivia Ricard So Rodriguez 19:37.6 9:49
264 Alondra Facundo So Pioneer 19:38.2 9:49
265 Jordyn Gonzalez Fr Vanden 19:39 9:50
266 Ocean Marshall So Woodcreek 19:42.3 9:51
267 Victoria Green Fr St Francis (Mountain 19:47.9 9:54
268 Kalista Toups So Davis 19:48.1 9:54
269 Jennifer Tolland Fr St Francis (Mountain 19:50 9:55
270 Diya Patel So Pleasant Valley 19:51.5 9:56
271 Talia Cadena Fr Woodland 19:54 9:57
272 Brianna Henry Fr Windsor 20:02.3 10:01
273 Yana Patel So River City 20:06.3 10:03
274 Agnesa Panova Fr River City 20:15.5 10:08
275 Haven Domecus Fr Napa 20:17.3 10:09
276 Surina Naran Fr Rio Americano 20:20.4 10:10
277 Noelle Woodward Fr Athenian 20:21.3 10:11
278 Scarlett Hodge So Rodriguez 20:21.8 10:11
279 Holly Tordoff So Will C. Wood 20:22.9 10:11
280 Verenice Belmonte So Will C. Wood 20:28.2 10:14
281 Soumya Rangan Fr Amador Valley 20:33 10:17
282 Caitlyn Platt So Abraham Lincoln 20:34.4 10:17
283 Leticia Castillo Fr Pleasant Valley 20:41.3 10:21
284 Vanessa Billingsley So Rio Americano 20:42.3 10:21
285 Sophia Oberst So Kit Carson Internati 20:44 10:22
286 Jaqui Alvarez So Whitney 20:46.1 10:23
287 Adelina Armijo So River City 20:48 10:24
288 Annabelle Bottimore Fr Cordova 20:49.2 10:25
289 Izabella Castro Fr Del Campo 20:49.4 10:25
290 Valeria Padilla So Davis 20:51.7 10:26
291 Joy Ezeibe Fr Deer Valley 20:53 10:27
292 Arianna Woodruff Fr Woodcreek 21:00.7 10:30
293 Lina Riggs Fr Rodriguez 21:07.7 10:34
294 Stephanie Cole So Davis 21:07.7 10:34
295 Alexa Johnson Fr St Francis (Mountain 21:18 10:39
296 Yuliana Chavez-Gar So Edison 21:18.1 10:39
297 Nayeli Navarrete Fr Inderkum 21:23.3 10:42
298 Scarlett Dole So Rio Vista 21:26 10:43
299 Jayani Chidipotu Jr Amador Valley 21:26.3 10:43
300 Chianna Demanuele Fr St Francis (Mountain 21:30.4 10:45
301 Alannah Lehr Fr Ripon 21:34.3 10:47
302 Iris Boudrez So Casa Roble 21:34.7 10:47
303 Keira Ruesga So Pioneer 21:38 10:49
304 Eden Webb Fr Casa Roble 21:39.3 10:50
305 Victoria Ezeibe Fr Deer Valley 21:42.2 10:51
306 Amanda Flagg So Argonaut 21:51.5 10:56
307 Anna Giorgi So Whitney 21:52.7 10:56
308 Kayla Delk So Rio Vista 21:53.5 10:57
309 Lana Bayer Fr Argonaut 22:11.7 11:06
310 Melody Ho Fr Davis 22:15.4 11:08
311 Grace Ducker So Rio Americano 22:15.5 11:08
312 Bethany Martin Fr Del Oro 22:21.8 11:11
313 Amelia Krumwide Fr Davis 22:27.8 11:14
314 Gabriela Cruz So Cordova 22:27.8 11:14
315 Karissa Sullivan So Cordova 22:29.8 11:15
316 Jennifer Islas Fr North Salinas 22:31.2 11:16
317 Ellen Ferguson Fr Davis 22:59.2 11:30
318 Ximena Medina Fr Cordova 23:01.2 11:31
319 Lydia Lua So Deer Valley 23:10.2 11:35
320 Cindy Nolasco Fr Ponderosa 23:33.7 11:47
321 McKenna Budge So Lincoln-L 23:54.3 11:57
322 Melisa Rangel Fr North Salinas 24:12 12:06
323 Martha Sosa So Deer Valley 24:15.5 12:08
324 Insiah Kizilbash Fr Monta Vista 32:06.5 16:03
325 Aimee Albanese Fr Deer Valley 32:25 16:12
326 Toni Juarez Lincoln-L 32:26.5 16:13
327 Ruth Pascual Fr Lincoln-L 32:26.7 16:13
328 Navdeep Kaur So Will C. Wood 33:21.3 16:41
329 Odera Osakwe Jr Deer Valley 33:59.1 17:00
330 Rela Paparaju So Davis 34:06 17:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 McClatchy
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
72:19
14:28
7:14
114 Louisa McNatt
Fr
13:11
6:36
1
Anna McNatt
Fr
13:40
6:50
7
Olivia Johnson
Fr
15:04
7:32
27
Olivia Correia
So
15:05
7:33
32
Michelle Wee
So
15:19
7:39
47
Harper Johnston
So
15:40
7:50
57
Magdalena Niemeyer
So
16:32
8:16
90
GO LIONS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 St Francis (Mountain
9-5-3-2-2
Gap: 1:12
73:30
14:42
7:21
120 Anna Fawcett
Fr
14:02
7:01
12
Hinako Yamamoto
Fr
14:15
7:07
15
Felicity Desuasido
So
14:55
7:27
21
Katelyn Hasser
Fr
15:05
7:33
33
Genevieve Velleque
Fr
15:14
7:37
39
Arielle Vellequette
Fr
15:14
7:37
40
Sydney Ekuan
Fr
16:25
8:12
87
3 Davis
6-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:43
73:15
14:39
7:19
142 Abby Carroll
Fr
13:38
6:49
6
Norah Dulaney
Fr
13:53
6:56
10
Grace Dwyer
So
15:04
7:32
28
Kaia Michaelis
So
15:19
7:40
48
Rebecca Chang
So
15:21
7:41
50
Amie Huang
Fr
15:27
7:44
51
Keira Emmett
So
16:10
8:05
77
4 Monta Vista
7-4-5-4-4
Gap: 2:10
74:32
14:54
7:27
172 Avani Kalari
Fr
13:43
6:52
8
Sydney Stevens
Fr
14:18
7:09
17
Nerea Northrop
Fr
15:04
7:32
29
Anoushka Lakshmi
So
15:33
7:46
55
Nikhita Saldi
Fr
15:53
7:57
63
Vidya Bharadwaj
Fr
17:36
8:48
124
Vani Putheti
Fr
17:59
9:00
137
5 Woodcreek
15-9-9-7-5
Gap: 0:24
75:45
15:09
7:35
183 Rebekah Heninger
So
14:56
7:28
22
Kamden Sonoyama
So
15:04
7:32
30
Aaliyah Hill
Fr
15:08
7:34
37
Amelia Schulzkump
So
15:17
7:38
45
Alanna Laverty
Fr
15:20
7:40
49
Leah Gibbs
Fr
16:04
8:02
70
Katherine Kaff
So
16:57
8:28
101
6 Whitney
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:12
75:53
15:11
7:35
206 Katie Kopec
Fr
13:54
6:57
11
Elena Collier
So
14:50
7:25
20
Tyler Williams
Fr
15:09
7:34
38
Emma Martinez
Fr
15:56
7:58
64
Hailey Kelly
So
16:05
8:03
73
Ashanti Elie
Fr
16:51
8:26
98
Cailin Fitzgerald
So
17:00
8:30
105
7 Granite Bay
3-5-4-5-7
Gap: 2:56
75:59
15:12
7:36
212 Carly Foster
Fr
13:25
6:42
3
Ryen Blanco
Fr
15:02
7:31
24
Olivia Wiese
Fr
15:04
7:32
26
Audrey Ralli
-
16:08
8:04
74
Hannah Austin
Fr
16:21
8:10
85
Mia Oliveira
Fr
16:22
8:11
86
Malia Martin
Fr
16:34
8:17
92
8 Bella Vista
11-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:33
76:54
15:23
7:41
233 Isabelle Rasmussen
So
14:12
7:06
14
Chloe Baade
So
15:03
7:32
25
Kyra Manley
So
15:15
7:37
42
Shaelyn Crichton
So
15:40
7:50
58
Danielle Hann
So
16:45
8:22
94
Vara Brockett
Fr
17:24
8:42
114
Collette Campbell
So
18:14
9:07
147
9 Vacaville
17-13-11-11-9
Gap: 1:09
77:57
15:35
7:48
272 Jillian Ferreira
So
15:04
7:32
31
Brooklyn Burton
Fr
15:17
7:38
44
Hannah Shelton
So
15:18
7:39
46
Allison Cline
Fr
16:05
8:03
72
Carlie Goodsen
So
16:13
8:06
79
Tatianna Luna
Fr
19:31
9:45
173




10 Franklin (EG)
19-15-10-10-10
Gap: 1:27
78:12
15:38
7:49
280 Ariana Puccini
Fr
15:07
7:34
36
Sia Sama
Fr
15:15
7:37
41
Sophia Xu
Fr
15:15
7:38
43
Lydia Mendoza
So
16:01
8:00
69
Mikaiya Philip
Fr
16:34
8:17
91
Ruth Chew
Fr
16:49
8:24
97
Angel Ojije
Fr
17:07
8:33
106
11 Westmont
13-10-12-12-11
Gap: 2:57
79:32
15:54
7:57
326 Lily Stockmans
So
14:34
7:17
18
Avalon Kelly
Fr
15:06
7:33
35
Angelie Weis
Fr
16:05
8:03
71
Amelia Lipcsei
Fr
16:16
8:08
82
Aneska Lee
So
17:30
8:45
120








12 Woodland
2-2-7-9-12
Gap: 5:09
78:48
15:46
7:53
336 Mahalia Quintana
So
13:21
6:40
2
Isabella Rico
So
13:49
6:55
9
Clarissa Valdivia
Fr
15:57
7:59
65
Alliha Mahboob
So
17:12
8:36
110
Ana Santana
Fr
18:29
9:15
150
Talia Cadena
Fr
19:54
9:57
182




13 Willow Glen
4-11-13-13-13
Gap: 3:57
79:20
15:52
7:56
344 Paige Unger
Fr
13:28
6:44
4
Raven Nieto
Fr
15:31
7:45
53
Katelynn Stocks
Fr
16:08
8:04
75
Chanel Nieto
Fr
16:47
8:24
96
Mariana Ponce
So
17:25
8:43
116
Makeya Calhoun
So
17:36
8:48
125




14 Amador Valley
22-19-17-15-14
Gap: 1:26
81:32
16:18
8:09
399 Erica Haley
So
15:41
7:50
59
Lois Hong
So
15:50
7:55
62
Ritika Ghosh
Fr
16:09
8:05
76
Greeshma Gundavaram
So
16:45
8:22
95
Angela Qian
Fr
17:07
8:34
107
Heejee Yoon
Fr
18:12
9:06
145
Soumya Rangan
Fr
20:33
10:17
189
15 Vintage
12-14-14-14-15
Gap: 3:26
81:47
16:21
8:11
418 Ahnali Wisniewski
So
14:16
7:08
16
Hana Duhig
So
15:41
7:51
60
Ainsley Adams
So
16:55
8:27
100
Grace Lisette Mars
Fr
17:13
8:36
111
Lilla Kasper
Fr
17:42
8:51
131
Tanner Henry
Fr
17:49
8:55
134
Natalie Scott
So
18:04
9:02
140
16 Roseville
18-18-19-16-16
Gap: 2:18
82:24
16:29
8:14
426 Hannah Bettencourt
-
15:05
7:33
34
Alexandra Sanders
Fr
16:15
8:07
81
Amelia Harris
So
16:43
8:21
93
Rebecca Templeton
So
16:57
8:29
103
Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
So
17:24
8:42
115
Keira Noonan
So
18:28
9:14
149




17 Ripon
16-16-16-17-17
Gap: 2:40
83:04
16:37
8:18
443 Annie Wild
Fr
14:57
7:29
23
Asia Rose
Fr
16:00
8:00
68
Jeily Reynoso
Fr
16:58
8:29
104
Kalani Kahandawala
So
17:31
8:46
121
Joselin Figueroa
Fr
17:37
8:49
127
Lauren Martini
Fr
18:01
9:00
138
Alannah Lehr
Fr
21:34
10:47
198
18 Athenian
23-20-18-18-18
Gap: 3:02
85:22
17:04
8:32
513 Jennifer O'Byrne
So
15:50
7:55
61
Kyra McCarrick
Fr
15:59
7:59
67
Amanda Cutrer
Fr
16:11
8:06
78
Tess Murphy
Fr
18:30
9:15
151
Sophie Swida
Fr
18:52
9:26
156
Hollis Carey
So
19:12
9:36
160
Noelle Woodward
Fr
20:21
10:11
187
19 Inderkum
10-17-20-19-19
Gap: 5:08
85:20
17:04
8:32
525 Emily Aronhalt
So
14:10
7:05
13
Brecken Bartells
So
16:27
8:14
88
Stephnie Shen
Fr
17:42
8:51
130
Liz Scharf
Fr
17:44
8:52
132
Alina Lowe
Fr
19:18
9:39
162
Nayeli Navarrete
Fr
21:23
10:42
197




20 Rio Americano
5-11-15-20-20
Gap: 7:07
87:40
17:32
8:46
556 Olivia Schlieman
Fr
13:36
6:48
5
Neli McCrystle
So
15:28
7:44
52
Sierra Witte
So
17:34
8:47
122
Surina Naran
Fr
20:20
10:10
186
Vanessa Billingsley
So
20:42
10:21
191
Grace Ducker
So
22:16
11:08
203




21 Ponderosa
29-26-24-22-21
Gap: 1:28
87:00
17:24
8:42
587 Jasmine Marquez
Fr
16:53
8:27
99
Lauren Pfeifer
Fr
16:57
8:28
102
Darby Lewis
So
17:11
8:36
109
Daniela Castellanos
So
17:38
8:49
129
Kayla Johnson
So
18:21
9:10
148
Kiersten Kozycz
Fr
18:53
9:27
158
Cindy Nolasco
Fr
23:34
11:47
209
22 Rodriguez
21-22-23-24-22
Gap: 3:11
88:39
17:44
8:52
617 Nataliya Pyatkovska
So
15:39
7:50
56
Magdalene Chin
So
17:09
8:34
108
Brianna Jahner
Fr
18:11
9:05
144
Faith Sears
Fr
18:50
9:25
154
Alyssa Goldstein
Fr
18:51
9:25
155
Olivia Ricard
So
19:38
9:49
179
Scarlett Hodge
So
20:22
10:11
188
23 Sheldon (CA)
25-25-25-23-23
Gap: 3:14
88:40
17:44
8:52
626 Jenna Cecil
So
16:14
8:07
80
Danyka Burrill
So
17:26
8:43
118
Rachel Le
Fr
17:30
8:45
119
Kelly Le
So
18:02
9:01
139
Haylee McConnell
Fr
19:28
9:44
170
Catalina Voicu
Fr
19:34
9:47
175




24 North Salinas
20-23-21-21-24
Gap: 6:59
90:59
18:12
9:06
641 Marielle Cuevas
So
15:32
7:46
54
Isabella Rocha
Fr
17:13
8:37
112
Alexis Zaragoza-Va
So
17:46
8:53
133
Ximena Vega
Fr
17:56
8:58
136
Jennifer Islas
Fr
22:31
11:16
206
Melisa Rangel
Fr
24:12
12:06
211




25 Lincoln-L
14-21-22-25-25
Gap: 9:15
94:37
18:55
9:28
683 Peyton Derepentigny
So
14:39
7:20
19
Armani Ledezma
So
17:55
8:58
135
Marley Everts
Fr
18:46
9:23
153
Ashlyn Fernandez
So
19:22
9:41
166
McKenna Budge
So
23:54
11:57
210
Toni Juarez
-
32:27
16:13
214
Ruth Pascual
Fr
32:27
16:13
215
26 Del Campo
31-31-29-28-26
Gap: 1:49
91:22
18:16
9:08
719 Sophia Nardozzi
Fr
17:34
8:47
123
Melody Marez
So
18:06
9:03
141
Adelynn Moore
Fr
18:07
9:03
142
Hajar Ouadrhiri
So
18:12
9:06
146
Emma Ethier
Fr
19:23
9:42
167
Izabella Castro
Fr
20:49
10:25
194




27 Edison
24-24-26-26-27
Gap: 5:20
93:35
18:43
9:21
720 Lenny Jaimes
So
15:58
7:59
66
Dianna Jimenez-Her
Fr
17:38
8:49
128
Neida Guzman
So
19:15
9:38
161
Honey Lizama
Fr
19:26
9:43
169
Yuliana Chavez-Gar
So
21:18
10:39
196








28 Pioneer
30-28-28-27-28
Gap: 2:13
91:43
18:21
9:10
725 Younique Wethington
Fr
17:25
8:43
117
Madison Jones
So
17:36
8:48
126
Samirah Osborne
So
18:08
9:04
143
Jessica Heras Perez
Fr
18:55
9:27
159
Alondra Facundo
So
19:38
9:49
180
Keira Ruesga
So
21:38
10:49
199




29 Pleasant Valley
28-27-27-29-29
Gap: 4:10
93:57
18:47
9:24
750 Malea Victor
So
16:31
8:16
89
Emilee Hooks
So
17:17
8:38
113
Jessi Garrett
So
19:37
9:48
177
Diya Patel
So
19:52
9:56
181
Leticia Castillo
Fr
20:41
10:21
190








30 River City
27-30-31-30-30
Gap: 3:56
95:36
19:07
9:34
790 Camille Cameron
Fr
16:20
8:10
84
Julia Faiello
So
19:24
9:42
168
Kate Zink
Fr
19:30
9:45
171
Yana Patel
So
20:06
10:03
183
Agnesa Panova
Fr
20:16
10:08
184
Adelina Armijo
So
20:48
10:24
192




31 Argonaut
26-29-30-31-31
Gap: 5:54
99:00
19:48
9:54
813 Peyton Clark
Fr
16:18
8:09
83
Rachel Flagg
So
19:18
9:39
163
Madison Atwood
So
19:20
9:40
164
Amanda Flagg
So
21:52
10:56
201
Lana Bayer
Fr
22:12
11:06
202








32 Napa
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 1:39
96:56
19:23
9:42
844 Anna Scudero
Fr
18:38
9:19
152
Heidi Gadasy
-
18:53
9:26
157
Chloe Dinsdale
Fr
19:32
9:46
174
Angelina Oggenfuss
Fr
19:36
9:48
176
Haven Domecus
Fr
20:17
10:09
185








33 Deer Valley
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 3:50
104:43
20:57
10:28
946 Lorena Vazquez
Fr
19:21
9:40
165
Rosaly Crisp
Fr
19:37
9:49
178
Joy Ezeibe
Fr
20:53
10:27
195
Victoria Ezeibe
Fr
21:42
10:51
200
Lydia Lua
So
23:10
11:35
208
Martha Sosa
So
24:16
12:08
212
Aimee Albanese
Fr
32:25
16:12
213
34 Cordova
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 3:31
108:18
21:40
10:50
981 Estefany Gonzalez-
So
19:30
9:45
172
Annabelle Bottimore
Fr
20:49
10:25
193
Gabriela Cruz
So
22:28
11:14
204
Karissa Sullivan
So
22:30
11:15
205
Ximena Medina
Fr
23:01
11:31
207








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.