Aragon Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/26/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allie Loy Sr JV 24:27 10:11 2.4 65/91 3/3 8/8 10/12 22:41 22:41
Emi Hashizume Sr JV 18:38 7:46 2.4 8/91 1/3 4/8 7/19 18:40
(0:02,0.2)
17:25 You ROCK! (LR)
Justine Kubo So F/S 18:14 7:36 2.4 22/134 3/5 3/8 5/16
Katherine Chinn Fr F/S 17:16 7:12 2.4 11/134 1/5 1/8 8/22
Margeaux Huang Sr JV 19:05 7:57 2.4 12/91 2/3 6/8 2/17 19:14
(0:09,0.8)
18:34 You ROCK! (LR)
Monica Mendez So F/S 21:28 8:57 2.4 81/134 5/5 7/8 8/14
Simone Jacobs So F/S 17:47 7:25 2.4 15/134 2/5 2/8 6/19
Stephanie Landes So F/S 18:58 7:54 2.4 34/134 4/5 5/8 4/15 19:07
(0:09,0.8)
19:07
(0:09,0.8)
19:07
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 5/14 93:43
4:12
2.4 7:49 7:12 8:57 145 7:24 104:44
(11:01,10.5)
104:44
(11:01,10.5)
97:59
(4:16,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katherine Chinn (11), Simone Jacobs (15), Justine Kubo (21), Stephanie Landes (33), Monica Mendez (65)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Lee Hillsdale 17:35 7:20
2 Cassie Jacobsen Mitty 17:43 7:23
3 Marie Bayo Skyline 17:48 7:25
4 Julia Berry Berkeley 18:01 7:30
5 Alanna Chan Homestead 18:17 7:37
6 Alexa Lee Mitty 18:19 7:38
7 Fran O'Connor Half Moon Bay 18:24 7:40
8 Emi Hashizume Sr Aragon 18:38 7:46 1/3 4/8 7/19 18:40
(0:02)
17:25 You ROCK! (LR)
9 Casey Maas Mitty 18:46 7:49
10 Saralyn Bustos Mitty 18:49 7:50
11 Jessica Burns Alameda 18:59 7:55
12 Margeaux Huang Sr Aragon 19:05 7:57 2/3 6/8 2/17 19:14
(0:09)
18:34 You ROCK! (LR)
13 Em'Zaryia McCowan Skyline 19:26 8:06
14 Hilary Tang Westmoor 19:27 8:06
15 Dominica Vitucci Alameda 19:37 8:10
16 Jennifer Amaya Latino College Prep 19:50 8:16
17 Natassa Liantono Homestead 19:56 8:18
18 Julia Toscono Lincoln-SJ 20:00 8:20
19 Lorena Rodriguez Notre Dame-Belmont 20:11 8:25
20 Evelynn Chun Homestead 20:26 8:31
21 Sara Ortega Skyline 20:27 8:31
22 Ana Santos Alameda 20:32 8:33
23 Brianna Nelson Hillsdale 20:37 8:35
24 Jacquelin Salinas Mitty 20:44 8:38
25 Sierra Baker Newark Memorial 20:52 8:42
26 Adriana Ruano Mercy-SF 20:56 8:43
27 Natalie John Mitty 20:57 8:44
28 Adrena Ng Galileo 20:57 8:44
29 Kirsten Martin Half Moon Bay 20:57 8:44
30 Ariana Marquez Newark Memorial 21:20 8:53
31 Guadalupe Reyna Hillsdale 21:22 8:54
32 Emma Swayze Notre Dame-Belmont 21:25 8:55
33 Sarah Garcia Mercy-SF 21:26 8:56
34 Sinead Nelson Hillsdale 21:27 8:56
35 Cindy Kuang Galileo 21:34 8:59
36 Lyona Tam Westmoor 21:41 9:02
37 Bernadette Arrogancia Mercy-Burlingame 21:44 9:03
38 Rebecca Natwick Mercy-Burlingame 21:45 9:04
39 Kristen Fong Mitty 21:46 9:04
40 Angie Matarozzi Bay School 21:47 9:05
41 Morgan Farabaugh Mitty 21:56 9:08
42 Edrina Nazaraden Mitty 21:59 9:10
43 Nicole Fairley Mitty 21:59 9:10
44 Leslie Ossai Mitty 22:02 9:11
45 Cirra Peters Newark Memorial 22:06 9:13
46 Rosebel Rodriguez Jefferson 22:08 9:13
47 Natalie Sayre Notre Dame-Belmont 22:13 9:15
48 Erica Lewis Notre Dame-Belmont 22:15 9:16
49 Alex Badduke Notre Dame-Belmont 22:17 9:17
50 Sara Boraston Mitty 22:18 9:18
51 Kate Rancatore Hillsdale 22:19 9:18
52 Erin Argamaso Westmoor 22:26 9:21
53 Jannel Li Homestead 22:45 9:29
54 Dominique Pepin Mercy-SF 22:49 9:30
55 Shelby Montelban Homestead 22:50 9:31
56 Hannah Moeller Mitty 23:04 9:37
57 Yanitsa Mihoylova Homestead 23:13 9:40
58 Jessica Caldwell Mitty 23:20 9:43
59 Sharon Kwok Mitty 23:22 9:44
60 Emily Bliven Alameda 23:38 9:51
61 Veronica Amador Latino College Prep 23:45 9:54
62 Charisse Dimalanta Alameda 24:04 10:02
63 Sofia Apitz Notre Dame-Belmont 24:15 10:06
64 Alyssia Brown Skyline 24:17 10:07
65 Allie Loy Sr Aragon 24:27 10:11 3/3 8/8 10/12 22:41 22:41
66 Mestaz Bryana Lincoln-SJ 24:37 10:15
67 Allison Atondo Mitty 24:40 10:17
68 Naryne Sarkiss Notre Dame-Belmont 25:26 10:36
69 Haley Cross Fremont 25:41 10:42
70 Shannon Campbell Mitty 25:45 10:44
71 Alison Burgener Fremont 25:49 10:45
72 Lorraine Cainia Mercy-SF 26:19 10:58
73 Monica Lindayer Mercy-SF 26:21 10:59
74 Tatiane Prado Mercy-Burlingame 26:26 11:01
75 Becky Egan Hillsdale 26:32 11:03
76 Sabrino Truong Fremont 26:39 11:06
77 Stephanie Yun Skyline 26:55 11:13
78 Graciela Urias Mercy-SF 27:17 11:22
79 Kelsey Cross Fremont 27:46 11:34
80 Theresa Conway Mercy-SF 28:09 11:44
81 Xiao Cheng Li Homestead 28:20 11:48
82 Yocelyn Rivera Jefferson 28:26 11:51
83 Fernanda Del Gadillo Mercy-SF 28:28 11:52
84 Lauren Hernandez Mercy-SF 28:47 12:00
85 Shuba Ranganathan Mitty 28:47 12:00
86 Naomi Bautista Mercy-SF 29:16 12:12
87 Mandy Davidson Mitty 30:26 12:41
88 Marissa Urias Mercy-SF 31:23 13:05
89 Ariella Aguilar Mercy-SF 31:35 13:10
90 Erin McLinden Notre Dame-Belmont 31:46 13:14
91 Karla Figueroa Mercy-SF 33:04 13:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lalida Maokhamphiou Wilcox 16:20 6:48
2 Jessica Etterman Mitty 16:31 6:53
3 Regan Dyer Santa Clara 16:44 6:58
4 Hayley Fanfelle Mercy-Burlingame 16:51 7:01
5 Rachel Prensky-Pomeranz Lick-Wilmerding 16:53 7:02
6 Kylie Goo Westmoor 17:00 7:05
7 Sarah Field Santa Clara 17:04 7:07
8 Nicole Novales Westmoor 17:07 7:08
9 Kelly Hosokawa Alameda 17:12 7:10
10 Sara Peletz Lick-Wilmerding 17:12 7:10
11 Katherine Chinn Fr Aragon 17:16 7:12 1/5 1/8 8/22
12 Islabella Gutierrz Westmoor 17:34 7:19
13 Ashley Noronha Mitty 17:38 7:21
14 Irene Xu Alameda 17:43 7:23
15 Simone Jacobs So Aragon 17:47 7:25 2/5 2/8 6/19
16 Angela Morales Leland 17:49 7:25
17 Stephanie Probst Mitty 17:49 7:25
18 Sarah Tanase Leland 17:58 7:29
19 Marielle L'Heureux Santa Clara 17:59 7:30
20 Tiffany Chao Skyline 18:01 7:30
21 Emma Fraser Alameda 18:06 7:33
22 Justine Kubo So Aragon 18:14 7:36 3/5 3/8 5/16
23 Caroline Chan Lowell 18:22 7:39
24 Heather Bourne Lick-Wilmerding 18:23 7:40
25 Jennifer Tse Westmoor 18:24 7:40
26 Lindsi Tu Alameda 18:25 7:40
27 Vaila Perez Lick-Wilmerding 18:27 7:41
28 Hannah Rosenthal Lick-Wilmerding 18:27 7:41
29 Jaki Kimball Lick-Wilmerding 18:28 7:42
30 Sara Delucchi Mercy-Burlingame 18:32 7:43
31 Rebeckah Vitucci Alameda 18:34 7:44
32 Seira Tanaka Westmoor 18:47 7:50
33 Raven Carson Lick-Wilmerding 18:54 7:53
34 Stephanie Landes So Aragon 18:58 7:54 4/5 5/8 4/15 19:07
(0:09)
19:07
(0:09)
19:07
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Emma Keenan-Grice Lowell 19:01 7:55
36 Naomi Chan Alameda 19:01 7:55
37 Sarah Spencer Alameda 19:08 7:58
38 Riley Back Mitty 19:13 8:00
39 Bianca Camacho Mt. Pleasant 19:18 8:02
40 Rachel Ng Lowell 19:21 8:04
41 Mary Dinh Willow Glen 19:22 8:04
42 Janine Brown Westmoor 19:23 8:05
43 Audnanna Aquino Mitty 19:24 8:05
44 Precious Mae Bagamaspad Mt. Pleasant 19:29 8:07
45 Julia Fanger Alameda 19:30 8:08
46 Amanda Dillon Mitty 19:37 8:10
47 Acana Sewalt Leland 19:40 8:12
48 Meghan McBerry Mitty 19:43 8:13
49 Megan Williams Newark Memorial 19:43 8:13
50 Jenny Foot Leland 19:48 8:15
51 Katie Mains Mitty 19:51 8:16
52 Colleen Hoskins Mercy-Burlingame 19:51 8:16
53 Melanie Tom Leland 19:56 8:18
54 Christina Soe Westmoor 19:57 8:19
55 Rachel Myint Westmoor 20:00 8:20
56 Nellie Mavin Jefferson 20:01 8:20
57 Bronuyn Caplinger Berkeley 20:08 8:23
58 Rebecca Lee Leland 20:09 8:24
59 Jamie McLean Willow Glen 20:14 8:26
60 Anna Chen Lowell 20:18 8:28
61 Emily Bernstein Half Moon Bay 20:21 8:29
62 Liselle Paine International 20:22 8:29
63 Aline Bertrand International 20:23 8:30
64 Anna Pickett Mitty 20:25 8:30
65 Jasmine Pham Wilcox 20:27 8:31
66 Emily Hockett Lick-Wilmerding 20:28 8:32
67 Paige Platko Newark Memorial 20:31 8:33
68 Jacey Nguyen Wilcox 20:31 8:33
69 Laura Dovek Mitty 20:32 8:33
70 Ixchel Mendieta Mercy-Burlingame 20:32 8:33
71 Liseth Caretto Westmoor 20:37 8:35
72 Vivien De Guzman Lowell 20:46 8:39
73 Juliette Neal International 20:52 8:42
74 Adyam Tewolde Willow Glen 21:14 8:51
75 Travette Copeland Willow Glen 21:16 8:52
76 Nicole Williams Willow Glen 21:17 8:52
77 Sukrti Thonse Wilcox 21:18 8:53
78 Aidet Guzman Lincoln-SJ 21:22 8:54
79 Vanessa Escobar Mt. Pleasant 21:22 8:54
80 Ivy Li Galileo 21:25 8:55
81 Monica Mendez So Aragon 21:28 8:57 5/5 7/8 8/14
82 Amanda Keller Wilcox 21:28 8:57
83 Camile Anderson Berkeley 21:36 9:00
84 Anelli Baron Newark Memorial 21:46 9:04
85 Alejandra Padilla Alma Heights 21:46 9:04
86 Gina Benedict Newark Memorial 21:46 9:04
87 Betsy Meeker Leland 21:57 9:09
88 Regina Wong Lowell 21:58 9:09
89 Utieyin Etchie Alameda 21:59 9:10
90 Alyssa Organ Mitty 22:03 9:11
91 Paige Arnett Half Moon Bay 22:05 9:12
92 Katerina Valtcheva Santa Clara 22:10 9:14
93 Esbeidy Pascacio Lincoln-SJ 22:18 9:18
94 Nicole Wong International 22:18 9:18
95 Gabriella Castillo Mercy-Burlingame 22:21 9:19
96 Jaci Colman Leland 22:29 9:22
97 Alexandria McCarthy Lick-Wilmerding 22:31 9:23
98 Sabrina Quinonez Lowell 22:32 9:23
99 Hannah Abbruscato Leland 22:32 9:23
100 Maritsa Cabrera Newark Memorial 22:40 9:27
101 Brittney Tang Terra Nova 22:51 9:31
102 Allison Chan Westmoor 22:54 9:33
103 Neylene Leon Willow Glen 22:57 9:34
104 Nadia Pignataro Willow Glen 22:58 9:34
105 Helen Belete Willow Glen 23:02 9:36
106 Bridgette Yee Westmoor 23:03 9:36
107 Christine Del Carlo Mercy-Burlingame 23:05 9:37
108 Linda Olmos Mercy-Burlingame 23:06 9:38
109 Sindura Ravichandran Leland 23:21 9:44
110 Necuritz Ari-Ella Lick-Wilmerding 23:24 9:45
111 Ashley Yamaguchi Willow Glen 23:39 9:51
112 Nancy Pemetta Mercy-Burlingame 23:40 9:52
113 Caroline Rodriguez Mercy-Burlingame 23:46 9:54
114 Antarpreet Dhariwal Wilcox 23:48 9:55
115 Jennifer Martinez Willow Glen 23:58 9:59
116 Julianne Garcia Willow Glen 24:10 10:04
117 Demaire Khoury Mercy-Burlingame 24:30 10:13
118 Jamila Espinosa Berkeley 24:36 10:15
119 Tiffany Kwok Lowell 24:41 10:17
120 Kelly Cav Skyline 24:41 10:17
121 Amanda Woodworth Alameda 24:53 10:22
122 Haley Abbruscato Leland 24:54 10:23
123 Rebeka Horrat International 25:18 10:33
124 Jessica Chan Alma Heights 25:21 10:34
125 Jessica Diffuntorum Alma Heights 25:22 10:34
126 Eden Gines Alma Heights 25:41 10:42
127 Hefciba Campos Willow Glen 25:47 10:45
128 Gabriella Legaspi Santa Clara 26:23 11:00
129 Gabrielle Rosales Alma Heights 26:28 11:02
130 Amber Allen Mitty 26:29 11:02
131 Ayano Watanabe Leland 26:31 11:03
132 Seni Degerli Willow Glen 26:52 11:12
133 Rainey Dumars Alameda 27:26 11:26
134 Jenna Haxley Berkeley 27:55 11:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westmoor
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
88:52
17:46
7:24
81 Kylie Goo
-
17:00
7:05
6
Nicole Novales
-
17:07
7:08
8
Islabella Gutierrz
-
17:34
7:19
12
Jennifer Tse
-
18:24
7:40
24
Seira Tanaka
-
18:47
7:50
31
Janine Brown
-
19:23
8:05
40
Christina Soe
-
19:57
8:19
49
2 Lick-Wilmerding
5-3-4-2-2
Gap: 1:34
89:22
17:52
7:27
91 Rachel Prensky-Pomeranz
-
16:53
7:02
5
Sara Peletz
-
17:12
7:10
10
Heather Bourne
-
18:23
7:40
23
Vaila Perez
-
18:27
7:41
26
Hannah Rosenthal
-
18:27
7:41
27
Jaki Kimball
-
18:28
7:42
28
Raven Carson
-
18:54
7:53
32
3 Alameda
7-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:22
90:00
18:00
7:30
98 Kelly Hosokawa
-
17:12
7:10
9
Irene Xu
-
17:43
7:23
14
Emma Fraser
-
18:06
7:33
20
Lindsi Tu
-
18:25
7:40
25
Rebeckah Vitucci
-
18:34
7:44
30
Naomi Chan
-
19:01
7:55
35
Sarah Spencer
-
19:08
7:58
36
4 Mitty
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:53
90:35
18:07
7:33
110 Jessica Etterman
-
16:31
6:53
2
Ashley Noronha
-
17:38
7:21
13
Stephanie Probst
-
17:49
7:25
17
Riley Back
-
19:13
8:00
37
Audnanna Aquino
-
19:24
8:05
41
Amanda Dillon
-
19:37
8:10
42
Meghan McBerry
-
19:43
8:13
44
5 Aragon
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 4:12
93:43
18:45
7:49
145 Katherine Chinn
Fr
17:16
7:12
11
Simone Jacobs
So
17:47
7:25
15
Justine Kubo
So
18:14
7:36
21
Stephanie Landes
So
18:58
7:54
33
Monica Mendez
So
21:28
8:57
65








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Leland
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 2:07
95:11
19:02
7:56
171 Angela Morales
-
17:49
7:25
16
Sarah Tanase
-
17:58
7:29
18
Acana Sewalt
-
19:40
8:12
43
Jenny Foot
-
19:48
8:15
46
Melanie Tom
-
19:56
8:18
48
Rebecca Lee
-
20:09
8:24
50
Betsy Meeker
-
21:57
9:09
70
7 Santa Clara
3-1-2-6-7
Gap: 9:39
100:20
20:04
8:22
187 Regan Dyer
-
16:44
6:58
3
Sarah Field
-
17:04
7:07
7
Marielle L'Heureux
-
17:59
7:30
19
Katerina Valtcheva
-
22:10
9:14
72
Gabriella Legaspi
-
26:23
11:00
86








8 Lowell
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:24
97:48
19:34
8:09
205 Caroline Chan
-
18:22
7:39
22
Emma Keenan-Grice
-
19:01
7:55
34
Rachel Ng
-
19:21
8:04
38
Anna Chen
-
20:18
8:28
52
Vivien De Guzman
-
20:46
8:39
59
Regina Wong
-
21:58
9:09
71
Sabrina Quinonez
-
22:32
9:23
75
9 Mercy-Burlingame
4-7-8-8-9
Gap: 5:30
98:07
19:37
8:11
212 Hayley Fanfelle
-
16:51
7:01
4
Sara Delucchi
-
18:32
7:43
29
Colleen Hoskins
-
19:51
8:16
47
Ixchel Mendieta
-
20:32
8:33
58
Gabriella Castillo
-
22:21
9:19
74
Christine Del Carlo
-
23:05
9:37
79
Linda Olmos
-
23:06
9:38
80
10 Wilcox
1-9-10-10-10
Gap: 5:08
100:04
20:01
8:20
243 Lalida Maokhamphiou
-
16:20
6:48
1
Jasmine Pham
-
20:27
8:31
55
Jacey Nguyen
-
20:31
8:33
57
Sukrti Thonse
-
21:18
8:53
64
Amanda Keller
-
21:28
8:57
66
Antarpreet Dhariwal
-
23:48
9:55
81




11 Willow Glen
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:55
103:23
20:41
8:37
276 Mary Dinh
-
19:22
8:04
39
Jamie McLean
-
20:14
8:26
51
Adyam Tewolde
-
21:14
8:51
61
Travette Copeland
-
21:16
8:52
62
Nicole Williams
-
21:17
8:52
63
Neylene Leon
-
22:57
9:34
77
Nadia Pignataro
-
22:58
9:34
78
12 Newark Memorial
12-12-13-12-12
Gap: 2:57
106:26
21:17
8:52
313 Megan Williams
-
19:43
8:13
45
Paige Platko
-
20:31
8:33
56
Anelli Baron
-
21:46
9:04
67
Gina Benedict
-
21:46
9:04
69
Maritsa Cabrera
-
22:40
9:27
76








13 International
13-13-12-13-13
Gap: 4:56
109:13
21:51
9:06
322 Liselle Paine
-
20:22
8:29
53
Aline Bertrand
-
20:23
8:30
54
Juliette Neal
-
20:52
8:42
60
Nicole Wong
-
22:18
9:18
73
Rebeka Horrat
-
25:18
10:33
82








14 Alma Heights
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:42
124:38
24:56
10:23
407 Alejandra Padilla
-
21:46
9:04
68
Jessica Chan
-
25:21
10:34
83
Jessica Diffuntorum
-
25:22
10:34
84
Eden Gines
-
25:41
10:42
85
Gabrielle Rosales
-
26:28
11:02
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.