Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #1 at Half Moon Bay HS on 9/10/09

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Peckham Sr JV 18:02 7:44 2.33 132/207 14/22 21/29 4/7
Andrew Schilling Fr JV 16:27 7:04 2.33 79/207 10/22 17/29 4/8
Billy Seeburger So V 13:20 5:43 2.33 19/109 2/7 2/29 4/17 13:24
(0:04,0.5)
13:24
(0:04,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bryan Hass So JV 21:13 9:06 2.33 199/207 20/22 27/29 4/4
Chris Tong Sr JV 19:59 8:35 2.33 188/207 19/22 26/29 4/4
Christian Pedro Fr V 13:08 5:38 2.33 16/109 1/7 1/29 7/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
David Kiel Fr JV 19:16 8:16 2.33 175/207 17/22 24/29 4/4
David Santos So JV 22:04 9:28 2.33 202/207 21/22 28/29 4/4
David Tocchini Jr JV 16:33 7:06 2.33 84/207 11/22 18/29 3/8 16:57
(0:24,2.4)
16:57
(0:24,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Eric Torres Jr JV 18:37 7:59 2.33 153/207 16/22 23/29 3/5
Garrett Tan Fr JV 16:02 6:53 2.33 56/207 5/22 12/29 6/13
Ian Barrie Fr JV 15:45 6:46 2.33 46/207 3/22 10/29 6/14
Jacob Friedman So V 14:09 6:04 2.33 37/109 5/7 5/29 3/17 16:44
(2:35,15.4)
16:44
(2:35,15.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
James Murray Fr JV 16:25 7:03 2.33 77/207 9/22 16/29 4/9
Jared Dilibero Fr JV 16:09 6:56 2.33 63/207 6/22 13/29 5/12
Jonathan Tam Sr JV 16:10 6:56 2.33 66/207 7/22 14/29 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jong Lim Fr V 14:13 6:06 2.33 39/109 6/7 6/29 3/14
Josh Franco Jr JV 15:38 6:43 2.33 40/207 1/22 8/29 8/16 15:16 15:16
Keisuke Iwamura Jr JV 16:20 7:01 2.33 70/207 8/22 15/29 3/9
Kevin Huang Fr JV 22:13 9:32 2.33 206/207 22/22 29/29 3/3
Michael Chan Sr V 14:41 6:18 2.33 48/109 7/7 7/29 1/10
Parker Huang Fr JV 15:43 6:45 2.33 44/207 2/22 9/29 8/16
Patrick Garcialuna So JV 18:21 7:53 2.33 144/207 15/22 22/29 4/5
Preston Chan Sr JV 16:44 7:11 2.33 91/207 12/22 19/29 3/8
Rory Beyer Fr V 13:57 5:59 2.33 30/109 3/7 3/29 5/17
Sam Sokolsky Fr JV 19:21 8:18 2.33 176/207 18/22 25/29 3/4
Stephen Chan Jr JV 15:54 6:49 2.33 48/207 4/22 11/29 5/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tyler Vanson Fr JV 17:57 7:42 2.33 129/207 13/22 20/29 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wyatt Cooper Fr V 13:58 6:00 2.33 31/109 4/7 4/29 3/17
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/17 68:32
1:01
2.33 5:53 5:38 6:04 133 5:27 Christian Pedro (16), Billy Seeburger (19), Rory Beyer (30), Wyatt Cooper (31), Jacob Friedman (37)
JV 1st 5 6/13 79:02
0:24
2.33 6:47 6:43 6:53 164 5:56 Josh Franco (27), Parker Huang (30), Ian Barrie (32), Stephen Chan (34), Garrett Tan (41)
JV 2nd 5 3/8 81:31
0:18
2.33 7:00 6:56 7:04 117 6:17 Jared Dilibero (19), Jonathan Tam (20), Keisuke Iwamura (23), James Murray (27), Andrew Schilling (28)
JV 3rd 5 4/5 87:37
1:48
2.33 7:31 7:06 7:53 104 6:43 David Tocchini (13), Preston Chan (15), Tyler Vanson (24), Andrew Peckham (25), Patrick Garcialuna (27)
JV 4th 5 4/4 98:26
2:36
2.33 8:27 7:59 9:06 100 7:01 Eric Torres (15), David Kiel (18), Sam Sokolsky (19), Chris Tong (23), Bryan Hass (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Scardina Carlmont 12:28 5:21
2 Joe Ocon Menlo-Atherton 12:30 5:22
3 Chet Reyen Carlmont 12:31 5:22
4 Kyle Feuerhelm Woodside 12:32 5:23
5 Mitchell Lee Hillsdale 12:32 5:23
6 Jack Beckwith Menlo-Atherton 12:34 5:24
7 Chris Waschura Woodside 12:38 5:25
8 Michael Hester Menlo-Atherton 12:38 5:25
9 Ben Bunk Carlmont 12:39 5:26
10 Mitch Martin Half Moon Bay 12:43 5:27
11 Peter Gun Woodside 12:48 5:30
12 Jeffrey Stalun Carlmont 12:51 5:31
13 Spencer Berry Menlo-Atherton 12:54 5:32
14 Drew Davis Terra Nova 12:59 5:34
15 Pierce McKenzie Carlmont 13:06 5:37
16 Christian Pedro Fr Aragon 13:08 5:38 1/7 1/29 7/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Nathan Madonich South San Francisco 13:15 5:41
18 Jarrod Nixon Menlo-Atherton 13:18 5:42
19 Billy Seeburger So Aragon 13:20 5:43 2/7 2/29 4/17 13:24
(0:04)
13:24
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Jesse Wong San Mateo 13:28 5:47
21 Donald Heatherington Carlmont 13:30 5:48
22 Brendy Hale Menlo-Atherton 13:38 5:51
23 Mario Roussanov El Camino 13:38 5:51
24 Clay Friedman Burlingame 13:39 5:52
25 Joseph Arroyo El Camino 13:39 5:52
26 Chance Vicino El Camino 13:40 5:52
27 Ryan Ngo Westmoor 13:40 5:52
28 Aaron Jones Capuchino 13:49 5:56
29 Taylor Rivas Westmoor 13:50 5:56
30 Rory Beyer Fr Aragon 13:57 5:59 3/7 3/29 5/17
31 Wyatt Cooper Fr Aragon 13:58 6:00 4/7 4/29 3/17
32 Cesar Aguilar Half Moon Bay 13:59 6:00
33 Mac Hart Woodside 14:00 6:01
34 Dimitry Picchi Half Moon Bay 14:00 6:01
35 Edric Kyauk Westmoor 14:07 6:04
36 Tony Li Mills 14:07 6:04
37 Jacob Friedman So Aragon 14:09 6:04 5/7 5/29 3/17 16:44
(2:35)
16:44
(2:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Dom Davino Burlingame 14:10 6:05
39 Jong Lim Fr Aragon 14:13 6:06 6/7 6/29 3/14
40 Brenton Yu South San Francisco 14:18 6:08
41 Jonathan Lee El Camino 14:21 6:10
42 Jackson Matteucci Woodside 14:23 6:10
43 Andres Soohoo Burlingame 14:25 6:11
44 Ryan Dill Half Moon Bay 14:27 6:12
45 Nick Baylock Burlingame 14:35 6:16
46 Brian Quan San Mateo 14:36 6:16
47 Julian Xie Mills 14:39 6:17
48 Michael Chan Sr Aragon 14:41 6:18 7/7 7/29 1/10
49 Danny Raggio Sequoia 14:45 6:20
50 Skyler Ferry Half Moon Bay 14:46 6:20
51 Jason Oledan Hillsdale 14:49 6:22
52 Alex DeBaets Half Moon Bay 14:53 6:23
53 Samson So Hillsdale 14:55 6:24
54 Cary Yballa Burlingame 14:55 6:24
55 Max Jennings Half Moon Bay 14:57 6:25
56 Gilbert Suarez Westmoor 14:58 6:25
57 Jason Villamor Jefferson 14:58 6:25
58 Joab Camarena Woodside 15:02 6:27
59 Joe Kennedy Capuchino 15:04 6:28
60 Mark Luttrell Capuchino 15:06 6:29
61 Bruce Casey Capuchino 15:09 6:30
62 Stephen Neeley Burlingame 15:11 6:31
63 Matthew Dea South San Francisco 15:12 6:31
64 Jason Leung South San Francisco 15:14 6:32
65 Owen Sondergeld Terra Nova 15:15 6:33
66 Josh Pitkofsky Sequoia 15:17 6:34
67 Gerardo Flores Westmoor 15:18 6:34
68 Edgar Corona South San Francisco 15:20 6:35
69 Kurt Ison Westmoor 15:20 6:35
70 Jeremy Mifsud Capuchino 15:22 6:36
71 Kyle Conway Woodside 15:22 6:36
72 Nick Moy Hillsdale 15:25 6:37
73 John Kilic Burlingame 15:28 6:38
74 Josh Parina Oceana 15:34 6:41
75 Brian O'Neil Capuchino 15:40 6:43
76 Andrer Florez Mills 15:43 6:45
77 Alvaro Martin South San Francisco 15:50 6:48
78 Jesse Boyle Sequoia 15:56 6:50
79 Nigel Speed Capuchino 15:57 6:51
80 Bryson Abilay San Mateo 15:59 6:52
81 Erik Deleon Sequoia 16:04 6:54
82 Kevin Yim Mills 16:06 6:55
83 Sean Clark Terra Nova 16:07 6:55
84 Thomas Merritt Sequoia 16:08 6:55
85 Brian Mallari Westmoor 16:09 6:56
86 Matthew Asuncion Mills 16:15 6:58
87 Jeremy Pang Hillsdale 16:23 7:02
88 James Cameron Terra Nova 16:28 7:04
89 William Glomstad Hillsdale 16:29 7:04
90 Austin Yoo Oceana 16:39 7:09
91 Curtis Lau Mills 16:59 7:17
92 Michael Okazaki San Mateo 17:07 7:21
93 Levi Portillo Sequoia 17:08 7:21
94 Steven Tran Oceana 17:14 7:24
95 Alwin Szeto Oceana 17:19 7:26
96 Jason Buenaflor El Camino 17:20 7:26
97 William Lu Mills 17:20 7:26
98 Michael Nechayev San Mateo 17:28 7:30
99 Jonathan Vitug Jefferson 17:29 7:30
100 Alberto Reyes South San Francisco 17:32 7:32
101 Ray Hakik Oceana 17:38 7:34
102 Derrick Morales Jefferson 17:40 7:35
103 Emil Margallo San Mateo 18:02 7:44
104 Nathan Lee San Mateo 18:12 7:49
105 Sean Singh Jefferson 18:19 7:52
106 Tom DeAlva Jefferson 18:23 7:53
107 John Acena Jefferson 18:40 8:01
108 Roy Miles Jefferson 18:42 8:02
109 Sean Hale Terra Nova 21:10 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
63:35
12:43
5:27
40 Ethan Scardina
-
12:28
5:21
1
Chet Reyen
-
12:31
5:22
3
Ben Bunk
-
12:39
5:26
9
Jeffrey Stalun
-
12:51
5:31
12
Pierce McKenzie
-
13:06
5:37
15
Donald Heatheri
-
13:30
5:48
21




2 Menlo-Atherton
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
63:54
12:47
5:29
47 Joe Ocon
-
12:30
5:22
2
Jack Beckwith
-
12:34
5:24
6
Michael Hester
-
12:38
5:25
8
Spencer Berry
-
12:54
5:32
13
Jarrod Nixon
-
13:18
5:42
18
Brendy Hale
-
13:38
5:51
22




3 Woodside
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
66:21
13:16
5:42
97 Kyle Feuerhel
-
12:32
5:23
4
Chris Waschura
-
12:38
5:25
7
Peter Gun
-
12:48
5:30
11
Mac Hart
-
14:00
6:01
33
Jackson Matteucc
-
14:23
6:10
42
Joab Camarena
-
15:02
6:27
58
Kyle Conway
-
15:22
6:36
71
4 Aragon
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:01
68:32
13:42
5:53
133 Christia Pedro
Fr
13:08
5:38
16
Billy Seeburge
So
13:20
5:43
19
Rory Beyer
Fr
13:57
5:59
30
Wyatt Cooper
Fr
13:58
6:00
31
Jacob Friedman
So
14:09
6:04
37
Jong Lim
Fr
14:13
6:06
39
Michael Chan
Sr
14:41
6:18
48
5 Half Moon Bay
5-5-6-6-5
Gap: 2:03
69:55
13:59
6:00
170 Mitch Martin
-
12:43
5:27
10
Cesar Aguilar
-
13:59
6:00
32
Dimitry Picchi
-
14:00
6:01
34
Ryan Dill
-
14:27
6:12
44
Skyler Ferry
-
14:46
6:20
50
Alex DeBaets
-
14:53
6:23
52
Max Jennings
-
14:57
6:25
55
6 Burlingame
11-10-8-8-6
Gap: 1:16
71:44
14:21
6:09
204 Clay Friedman
-
13:39
5:52
24
Dom Davino
-
14:10
6:05
38
Andres Soohoo
-
14:25
6:11
43
Nick Baylock
-
14:35
6:16
45
Cary Yballa
-
14:55
6:24
54
Stephen Neeley
-
15:11
6:31
62
John Kilic
-
15:28
6:38
73
7 El Camino
10-6-5-5-7
Gap: 3:42
72:38
14:32
6:14
211 Mario Roussano
-
13:38
5:51
23
Joseph Arroyo
-
13:39
5:52
25
Chance Vicino
-
13:40
5:52
26
Jonathan Lee
-
14:21
6:10
41
Jason Buenaflo
-
17:20
7:26
96








8 Westmoor
12-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:38
71:53
14:23
6:10
214 Ryan Ngo
-
13:40
5:52
27
Taylor Rivas
-
13:50
5:56
29
Edric Kyauk
-
14:07
6:04
35
Gilbert Suarez
-
14:58
6:25
56
Gerardo Flores
-
15:18
6:34
67
Kurt Ison
-
15:20
6:35
69
Brian Mallari
-
16:09
6:56
85
9 South San Francisco
8-9-10-10-9
Gap: 2:05
73:19
14:40
6:18
252 Nathan Madonich
-
13:15
5:41
17
Brenton Yu
-
14:18
6:08
40
Matthew Dea
-
15:12
6:31
63
Jason Leung
-
15:14
6:32
64
Edgar Corona
-
15:20
6:35
68
Alvaro Martin
-
15:50
6:48
77
Alberto Reyes
-
17:32
7:32
100
10 Hillsdale
4-7-9-9-10
Gap: 3:51
74:04
14:49
6:21
268 Mitchell Lee
-
12:32
5:23
5
Jason Oledan
-
14:49
6:22
51
Samson So
-
14:55
6:24
53
Nick Moy
-
15:25
6:37
72
Jeremy Pang
-
16:23
7:02
87
William Glomstad
-
16:29
7:04
89




11 Capuchino
13-14-12-11-11
Gap: 1:33
74:30
14:54
6:24
278 Aaron Jones
-
13:49
5:56
28
Joe Kennedy
-
15:04
6:28
59
Mark Luttrell
-
15:06
6:29
60
Bruce Casey
-
15:09
6:30
61
Jeremy Mifsud
-
15:22
6:36
70
Brian O'Neil
-
15:40
6:43
75
Nigel Speed
-
15:57
6:51
79
12 Mills
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 2:08
76:50
15:22
6:36
327 Tony Li
-
14:07
6:04
36
Julian Xie
-
14:39
6:17
47
Andrer Florez
-
15:43
6:45
76
Kevin Yim
-
16:06
6:55
82
Matthew Asuncion
-
16:15
6:58
86
Curtis Lau
-
16:59
7:17
91
William Lu
-
17:20
7:26
97
13 San Mateo
9-11-11-12-13
Gap: 4:00
78:38
15:44
6:45
336 Jesse Wong
-
13:28
5:47
20
Brian Quan
-
14:36
6:16
46
Bryson Abilay
-
15:59
6:52
80
Michael Okazaki
-
17:07
7:21
92
Michael Nechayev
-
17:28
7:30
98
Emil Margallo
-
18:02
7:44
103
Nathan Lee
-
18:12
7:49
104
14 Sequoia
15-15-15-15-14
Gap: 1:23
78:10
15:38
6:43
358 Danny Raggio
-
14:45
6:20
49
Josh Pitkofsk
-
15:17
6:34
66
Jesse Boyle
-
15:56
6:50
78
Erik Deleon
-
16:04
6:54
81
Thomas Merritt
-
16:08
6:55
84
Levi Portillo
-
17:08
7:21
93




15 Terra Nova
6-12-14-14-15
Gap: 8:11
81:59
16:24
7:02
359 Drew Davis
-
12:59
5:34
14
Owen Sonderge
-
15:15
6:33
65
Sean Clark
-
16:07
6:55
83
James Cameron
-
16:28
7:04
88
Sean Hale
-
21:10
9:05
109








16 Oceana
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:04
84:24
16:53
7:15
454 Josh Parina
-
15:34
6:41
74
Austin Yoo
-
16:39
7:09
90
Steven Tran
-
17:14
7:24
94
Alwin Szeto
-
17:19
7:26
95
Ray Hakik
-
17:38
7:34
101








17 Jefferson
16-16-16-17-17
Gap: 3:25
86:49
17:22
7:27
469 Jason Villamor
-
14:58
6:25
57
Jonathan Vitug
-
17:29
7:30
99
Derrick Morales
-
17:40
7:35
102
Sean Singh
-
18:19
7:52
105
Tom DeAlva
-
18:23
7:53
106
John Acena
-
18:40
8:01
107
Roy Miles
-
18:42
8:02
108
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jason McGhee Menlo-Atherton 13:16 5:42
2 Tim Layten Carlmont 13:24 5:45
3 Jordan Scandlyn Menlo-Atherton 13:31 5:48
4 Alex Owens Carlmont 13:44 5:54
5 Beau Armstrong Carlmont 13:50 5:56
6 Kevin Durney Mills 13:53 5:58
7 Stephen Sester Carlmont 13:57 5:59
8 George Baier Menlo-Atherton 14:07 6:04
9 Lucas DelCalvo Menlo-Atherton 14:07 6:04
10 Tyler Fair Menlo-Atherton 14:14 6:07
11 Kenny Wong Carlmont 14:14 6:07
12 Alex Beernick Carlmont 14:15 6:07
13 John Lovegren Menlo-Atherton 14:30 6:13
14 Merick Dang Carlmont 14:32 6:14
15 Reese Dickson Carlmont 14:32 6:14
16 Matthew Rouse Carlmont 14:36 6:16
17 Philipp Kopisch Menlo-Atherton 14:46 6:20
18 Ryan Roberts Half Moon Bay 14:54 6:24
19 Sam McClure Menlo-Atherton 15:02 6:27
20 Juan Garcia Woodside 15:02 6:27
21 Hale Tussing Menlo-Atherton 15:03 6:28
22 Casey Eason Menlo-Atherton 15:05 6:28
23 Richard Mendelsohn Woodside 15:06 6:29
24 Quentin Kicn Burlingame 15:09 6:30
25 Grant Murphy Mills 15:10 6:31
26 Rob Davis Menlo-Atherton 15:11 6:31
27 Sam Schneider Burlingame 15:13 6:32
28 Nathaniel Elia Carlmont 15:18 6:34
29 Garrick Yuen Mills 15:20 6:35
30 Jake Lindquist Menlo-Atherton 15:24 6:37
31 Sean Winchester Mills 15:25 6:37
32 Carlos Torres Burlingame 15:26 6:37
33 Scott Feuerhelm Woodside 15:29 6:39
34 Andrew Chow Westmoor 15:33 6:40
35 Darryn Wong Carlmont 15:34 6:41
36 Nick Moore Burlingame 15:35 6:41
37 Brad Kelly Half Moon Bay 15:35 6:41
38 Nick Sudhaus Menlo-Atherton 15:36 6:42
39 Shawn Geronimo Carlmont 15:37 6:42
40 Josh Franco Jr Aragon 15:38 6:43 1/22 8/29 8/16 15:16 15:16
41 Ryan Esguerra Mills 15:39 6:43
42 Ray Peralta Westmoor 15:40 6:43
43 Steven Tsujisaka Carlmont 15:42 6:44
44 Parker Huang Fr Aragon 15:43 6:45 2/22 9/29 8/16
45 Brian Creeks Burlingame 15:43 6:45
46 Ian Barrie Fr Aragon 15:45 6:46 3/22 10/29 6/14
47 Caleb Lam Mills 15:52 6:49
48 Stephen Chan Jr Aragon 15:54 6:49 4/22 11/29 5/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Charlie Ballinger Woodside 15:55 6:50
50 Anthony Vernengo Westmoor 15:55 6:50
51 Matt Catanghal Westmoor 15:59 6:52
52 Will Rogers Burlingame 15:59 6:52
53 Ryan Quincy Menlo-Atherton 16:00 6:52
54 Sergio Ramirez Jefferson 16:01 6:52
55 Martin Morco Westmoor 16:01 6:52
56 Garrett Tan Fr Aragon 16:02 6:53 5/22 12/29 6/13
57 Joel Renteria South San Francisco 16:03 6:53
58 Kyle Sondergeld Terra Nova 16:04 6:54
59 Andy Wu Mills 16:05 6:54
60 Tim DeLeon Burlingame 16:06 6:55
61 Alan Mata Half Moon Bay 16:07 6:55
62 Will Cabral Menlo-Atherton 16:08 6:55
63 Jared Dilibero Fr Aragon 16:09 6:56 6/22 13/29 5/12
64 Ashton MacFarlane Menlo-Atherton 16:10 6:56
65 Kevin Samberg Terra Nova 16:10 6:56
66 Jonathan Tam Sr Aragon 16:10 6:56 7/22 14/29 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Derek Smith Menlo-Atherton 16:12 6:57
68 Howard Bermudez Westmoor 16:15 6:58
69 Francis Delos Reyes Westmoor 16:20 7:01
70 Keisuke Iwamura Jr Aragon 16:20 7:01 8/22 15/29 3/9
71 Daniel O'Neel Menlo-Atherton 16:22 7:01
72 Alex Lopez Woodside 16:22 7:01
73 Chris Ng Westmoor 16:23 7:02
74 Caleb Sin Westmoor 16:24 7:02
75 Kevin Carroll Carlmont 16:25 7:03
76 Mico Pagkalinawa Westmoor 16:25 7:03
77 James Murray Fr Aragon 16:25 7:03 9/22 16/29 4/9
78 Zachary Levin Carlmont 16:26 7:03
79 Andrew Schilling Fr Aragon 16:27 7:04 10/22 17/29 4/8
80 Robert Mitsuda Mills 16:27 7:04
81 Alex Fioretti Menlo-Atherton 16:29 7:04
82 Andy Nixon Menlo-Atherton 16:30 7:05
83 James Mulvey Terra Nova 16:32 7:06
84 David Tocchini Jr Aragon 16:33 7:06 11/22 18/29 3/8 16:57
(0:24)
16:57
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
85 Greg Pratt Burlingame 16:37 7:08
86 Omar Bakir South San Francisco 16:37 7:08
87 Tristan Konolige Menlo-Atherton 16:40 7:09
88 Andres Vieyras South San Francisco 16:40 7:09
89 Victor Myint Westmoor 16:41 7:10
90 Daniel Kopisch Menlo-Atherton 16:44 7:11
91 Preston Chan Sr Aragon 16:44 7:11 12/22 19/29 3/8
92 Taylor Wong Mills 16:45 7:11
93 Jordan Pang Westmoor 16:47 7:12
94 Tae Koh San Mateo 16:49 7:13
95 Jack Boyle Menlo-Atherton 16:50 7:13
96 Ben Lai El Camino 16:50 7:13
97 Jeremy Marucut Westmoor 16:51 7:14
98 Conner Hagimori Burlingame 16:52 7:14
99 Melvin Mallari Westmoor 16:52 7:14
100 Vincent Siu Mills 16:52 7:14
101 Travis Mendoza Menlo-Atherton 16:53 7:15
102 Kevin Jao Westmoor 16:53 7:15
103 Martin Ieong Westmoor 16:57 7:16
104 Takumi Sato San Mateo 16:58 7:17
105 Clark Moore Menlo-Atherton 17:01 7:18
106 Sean Kelley Menlo-Atherton 17:02 7:19
107 Niko Lloren South San Francisco 17:05 7:20
108 Jeremiah Guinto South San Francisco 17:08 7:21
109 Joshua Mak Westmoor 17:09 7:22
110 Conner Lindquist Menlo-Atherton 17:09 7:22
111 Jamie Chavez-Navaro Menlo-Atherton 17:10 7:22
112 Matthew LeMieux Menlo-Atherton 17:12 7:23
113 Patrick Chang Mills 17:14 7:24
114 Lucas Moreira Capuchino 17:16 7:25
115 Henry Mouat Menlo-Atherton 17:16 7:25
116 Jake Meyers Menlo-Atherton 17:17 7:25
117 Samuel Rupprecht Menlo-Atherton 17:21 7:27
118 Kevin Tsui San Mateo 17:23 7:28
119 Will Lyons Menlo-Atherton 17:25 7:28
120 Ives Ison Westmoor 17:25 7:28
121 Miguel Rodriguez South San Francisco 17:27 7:29
122 Scott Campit El Camino 17:28 7:30
123 Shen Pang Westmoor 17:29 7:30
124 Simon Li Mills 17:29 7:30
125 Taylor Carranza Burlingame 17:30 7:31
126 Mark Mata Westmoor 17:42 7:36
127 Kay Ueda San Mateo 17:44 7:37
128 Masa Kawakatsu San Mateo 17:45 7:37
129 Tyler Vanson Fr Aragon 17:57 7:42 13/22 20/29 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
130 Adnan Hito San Mateo 18:01 7:44
131 Ivan Vera South San Francisco 18:01 7:44
132 Andrew Peckham Sr Aragon 18:02 7:44 14/22 21/29 4/7
133 Peter Tang Westmoor 18:02 7:44
134 Daniel Rodriguez San Mateo 18:04 7:45
135 Ming Vuu Westmoor 18:05 7:46
136 David Reeves Menlo-Atherton 18:06 7:46
137 Raphael Beranbe Burlingame 18:07 7:47
138 Arthur Dai San Mateo 18:08 7:47
139 Beau Hengst Capuchino 18:10 7:48
140 Justin Tawn Jefferson 18:13 7:49
141 Michael Asuncian San Mateo 18:14 7:50
142 Derrick Chu Mills 18:15 7:50
143 Michael Adachi San Mateo 18:19 7:52
144 Patrick Garcialuna So Aragon 18:21 7:53 15/22 22/29 4/5
145 Charles Lam Hillsdale 18:23 7:53
146 Alfie Rafael Oceana 18:24 7:54
147 Kevin Yeh San Mateo 18:25 7:54
148 Nick Cheechov Capuchino 18:27 7:55
149 Brian Lee Terra Nova 18:28 7:56
150 Wayland Fong Mills 18:29 7:56
151 Eric Cheechov Westmoor 18:32 7:57
152 Andrew Pagan Oceana 18:35 7:59
153 Eric Torres Jr Aragon 18:37 7:59 16/22 23/29 3/5
154 Jack Spira Burlingame 18:38 8:00
155 Jerry Kuo Mills 18:40 8:01
156 Tom Liggett Menlo-Atherton 18:44 8:02
157 Eric Lopez Capuchino 18:46 8:03
158 Samuel Bunk Carlmont 18:51 8:05
159 Larry Larkin Hillsdale 18:51 8:05
160 Gabriel Villalobos Capuchino 18:52 8:06
161 Jonathan Hari Westmoor 18:54 8:07
162 Ronnie Ty Westmoor 18:55 8:07
163 Jonathan Ho Mills 18:55 8:07
164 Jeser Villanueva Westmoor 18:56 8:08
165 Teddy Tran Westmoor 18:58 8:08
166 Chris Portillo Jefferson 18:59 8:09
167 Zishan Evans Capuchino 19:00 8:09
168 Roberto MaCay Terra Nova 19:01 8:10
169 Gio Pineda Jefferson 19:03 8:11
170 Manuel Chacon Burlingame 19:05 8:11
171 Frank Caroline Burlingame 19:07 8:12
172 David Zay Latt Mills 19:11 8:14
173 Jeff Wu Westmoor 19:14 8:15
174 Dan Recinto Oceana 19:14 8:15
175 David Kiel Fr Aragon 19:16 8:16 17/22 24/29 4/4
176 Sam Sokolsky Fr Aragon 19:21 8:18 18/22 25/29 3/4
177 Fred Chou Westmoor 19:24 8:20
178 Brandon Ye Mills 19:26 8:20
179 Janzen Adisewojo South San Francisco 19:27 8:21
180 John De Andreiss San Mateo 19:28 8:21
181 Brandon Rillera Terra Nova 19:29 8:22
182 Daniel CoStello Mills 19:34 8:24
183 Richard Carreto Westmoor 19:34 8:24
184 Tyler Dockery Terra Nova 19:35 8:24
185 Gabriel Luk Westmoor 19:51 8:31
186 Zack Wong Mills 19:54 8:32
187 Jordan Ballard South San Francisco 19:58 8:34
188 Chris Tong Sr Aragon 19:59 8:35 19/22 26/29 4/4
189 Jonathon Zdasiuk Menlo-Atherton 20:00 8:35
190 Eric Guo Oceana 20:02 8:36
191 Oscar Lopez Westmoor 20:21 8:44
192 Ryan Kam Westmoor 20:25 8:46
193 Kurt Kraal Terra Nova 20:29 8:47
194 Lorenzo Arevalo Jefferson 20:39 8:52
195 Jason Robles Oceana 20:43 8:53
196 Ryo Kudo San Mateo 20:47 8:55
197 Sam Westigard Jefferson 20:50 8:56
198 Jee Hoon Bang Mills 21:07 9:04
199 Bryan Hass So Aragon 21:13 9:06 20/22 27/29 4/4
200 Jason Keough Oceana 21:37 9:17
201 Christian Facultad South San Francisco 21:53 9:24
202 David Santos So Aragon 22:04 9:28 21/22 28/29 4/4
203 Zach Green Terra Nova 22:07 9:30
204 Jordan Truong San Mateo 22:07 9:30
205 Francisco Cayabyab South San Francisco 22:08 9:30
206 Kevin Huang Fr Aragon 22:13 9:32 22/22 29/29 3/3
207 Jonathan Carpio South San Francisco 22:15 9:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
69:09
13:50
5:56
29 Tim Layten
-
13:24
5:45
2
Alex Owens
-
13:44
5:54
4
Beau Armstron
-
13:50
5:56
5
Stephen Sester
-
13:57
5:59
7
Kenny Wong
-
14:14
6:07
11
Alex Beernick
-
14:15
6:07
12
Merick Dang
-
14:32
6:14
14
2 Menlo-Atherton
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
69:15
13:51
5:57
31 Jason McGhee
-
13:16
5:42
1
Jordan Scandlyn
-
13:31
5:48
3
George Baier
-
14:07
6:04
8
Lucas DelCalvo
-
14:07
6:04
9
Tyler Fair
-
14:14
6:07
10
John Lovegren
-
14:30
6:13
13
Philipp Kopisch
-
14:46
6:20
15
3 Mills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
75:27
15:05
6:29
96 Kevin Durney
-
13:53
5:58
6
Grant Murphy
-
15:10
6:31
19
Garrick Yuen
-
15:20
6:35
21
Sean Winchest
-
15:25
6:37
22
Ryan Esguerra
-
15:39
6:43
28
Caleb Lam
-
15:52
6:49
33
Andy Wu
-
16:05
6:54
44
4 Burlingame
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:34
77:06
15:25
6:37
118 Quentin Kicn
-
15:09
6:30
18
Sam Schneide
-
15:13
6:32
20
Carlos Torres
-
15:26
6:37
23
Nick Moore
-
15:35
6:41
26
Brian Creeks
-
15:43
6:45
31
Will Rogers
-
15:59
6:52
38
Tim DeLeon
-
16:06
6:55
45
5 Woodside
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:20
77:54
15:35
6:41
143 Juan Garcia
-
15:02
6:27
16
Richard Mendelso
-
15:06
6:29
17
Scott Feuerhel
-
15:29
6:39
24
Charlie Ballinge
-
15:55
6:50
35
Alex Lopez
-
16:22
7:01
51








6 Aragon
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:24
79:02
15:48
6:47
164 Josh Franco
Jr
15:38
6:43
27
Parker Huang
Fr
15:43
6:45
30
Ian Barrie
Fr
15:45
6:46
32
Stephen Chan
Jr
15:54
6:49
34
Garrett Tan
Fr
16:02
6:53
41
Jared Dilibero
Fr
16:09
6:56
46
Jonathan Tam
Sr
16:10
6:56
48
7 Westmoor
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 0:28
79:08
15:50
6:48
167 Andrew Chow
-
15:33
6:40
25
Ray Peralta
-
15:40
6:43
29
Anthony Vernengo
-
15:55
6:50
36
Matt Catangha
-
15:59
6:52
37
Martin Morco
-
16:01
6:52
40
Howard Bermudez
-
16:15
6:58
49
Francis Delos Reyes
-
16:20
7:01
50
8 South San Francisco
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:05
83:33
16:43
7:10
264 Joel Renteria
-
16:03
6:53
42
Omar Bakir
-
16:37
7:08
53
Andres Vieyras
-
16:40
7:09
54
Niko Lloren
-
17:05
7:20
57
Jeremiah Guinto
-
17:08
7:21
58
Miguel Rodrigue
-
17:27
7:29
61
Ivan Vera
-
18:01
7:44
65
9 Terra Nova
10-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:57
86:15
17:15
7:24
290 Kyle Sonderge
-
16:04
6:54
43
Kevin Samberg
-
16:10
6:56
47
James Mulvey
-
16:32
7:06
52
Brian Lee
-
18:28
7:56
71
Roberto MaCay
-
19:01
8:10
77
Brandon Rillera
-
19:29
8:22
80
Tyler Dockery
-
19:35
8:24
81
10 San Mateo
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:56
86:39
17:20
7:26
296 Tae Koh
-
16:49
7:13
55
Takumi Sato
-
16:58
7:17
56
Kevin Tsui
-
17:23
7:28
60
Kay Ueda
-
17:44
7:37
62
Masa Kawakats
-
17:45
7:37
63
Adnan Hito
-
18:01
7:44
64
Daniel Rodrigue
-
18:04
7:45
66
11 Capuchino
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:36
91:31
18:18
7:51
343 Lucas Moreira
-
17:16
7:25
59
Beau Hengst
-
18:10
7:48
67
Nick Cheechov
-
18:27
7:55
70
Eric Lopez
-
18:46
8:03
73
Gabriel Villalob
-
18:52
8:06
74
Zishan Evans
-
19:00
8:09
76




11 Jefferson
8-10-11-11-11
Gap: 4:38
92:55
18:35
7:59
343 Sergio Ramirez
-
16:01
6:52
39
Justin Tawn
-
18:13
7:49
68
Chris Portillo
-
18:59
8:09
75
Gio Pineda
-
19:03
8:11
78
Lorenzo Arevalo
-
20:39
8:52
83
Sam Westigar
-
20:50
8:56
85




13 Oceana
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:19
96:58
19:24
8:19
386 Alfie Rafael
-
18:24
7:54
69
Andrew Pagan
-
18:35
7:59
72
Dan Recinto
-
19:14
8:15
79
Eric Guo
-
20:02
8:36
82
Jason Robles
-
20:43
8:53
84
Jason Keough
-
21:37
9:17
86




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
73:13
14:39
6:17
24 Alex Beernick
-
14:15
6:07
1
Merick Dang
-
14:32
6:14
3
Reese Dickson
-
14:32
6:14
4
Matthew Rouse
-
14:36
6:16
5
Nathanie Elia
-
15:18
6:34
11
Darryn Wong
-
15:34
6:41
13
Shawn Geronimo
-
15:37
6:42
14
2 Menlo-Atherton
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
74:26
14:53
6:23
32 John Lovegren
-
14:30
6:13
2
Philipp Kopisch
-
14:46
6:20
6
Sam McClure
-
15:02
6:27
7
Hale Tussing
-
15:03
6:28
8
Casey Eason
-
15:05
6:28
9
Rob Davis
-
15:11
6:31
10
Jake Lindquis
-
15:24
6:37
12
3 Aragon
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:18
81:31
16:18
7:00
117 Jared Dilibero
Fr
16:09
6:56
19
Jonathan Tam
Sr
16:10
6:56
20
Keisuke Iwamura
Jr
16:20
7:01
23
James Murray
Fr
16:25
7:03
27
Andrew Schillin
Fr
16:27
7:04
28
David Tocchini
Jr
16:33
7:06
30
Preston Chan
Sr
16:44
7:11
33
4 Westmoor
6-6-6-4-4
Gap: 0:10
81:47
16:21
7:01
118 Howard Bermudez
-
16:15
6:58
21
Francis Delos Reyes
-
16:20
7:01
22
Chris Ng
-
16:23
7:02
24
Caleb Sin
-
16:24
7:02
25
Mico Pagkalin
-
16:25
7:03
26
Victor Myint
-
16:41
7:10
32
Jordan Pang
-
16:47
7:12
35
5 Mills
3-3-3-5-5
Gap: 1:00
82:01
16:24
7:02
132 Caleb Lam
-
15:52
6:49
15
Andy Wu
-
16:05
6:54
17
Robert Mitsuda
-
16:27
7:04
29
Taylor Wong
-
16:45
7:11
34
Vincent Siu
-
16:52
7:14
37
Patrick Chang
-
17:14
7:24
38
Simon Li
-
17:29
7:30
40
6 Burlingame
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 1:31
83:04
16:37
7:08
142 Will Rogers
-
15:59
6:52
16
Tim DeLeon
-
16:06
6:55
18
Greg Pratt
-
16:37
7:08
31
Conner Hagimori
-
16:52
7:14
36
Taylor Carranza
-
17:30
7:31
41
Raphael Beranbe
-
18:07
7:47
45
Jack Spira
-
18:38
8:00
50
7 San Mateo
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:18
90:46
18:09
7:47
227 Adnan Hito
-
18:01
7:44
42
Daniel Rodrigue
-
18:04
7:45
44
Arthur Dai
-
18:08
7:47
46
Michael Asuncian
-
18:14
7:50
47
Michael Adachi
-
18:19
7:52
48
Kevin Yeh
-
18:25
7:54
49
John De Andreiss
-
19:28
8:21
52
8 South San Francisco
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 4:26
96:46
19:21
8:18
240 Miguel Rodrigue
-
17:27
7:29
39
Ivan Vera
-
18:01
7:44
43
Janzen Adisewoj
-
19:27
8:21
51
Jordan Ballard
-
19:58
8:34
53
Christia Facultad
-
21:53
9:24
54
Francisc Cayabyab
-
22:08
9:30
55
Jonathan Carpio
-
22:15
9:33
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Menlo-Atherton
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
78:19
15:40
6:43
22 Rob Davis
-
15:11
6:31
1
Jake Lindquis
-
15:24
6:37
2
Nick Sudhaus
-
15:36
6:42
4
Ryan Quincy
-
16:00
6:52
7
Will Cabral
-
16:08
6:55
8
Ashton MacFarla
-
16:10
6:56
9
Derek Smith
-
16:12
6:57
10
2 Carlmont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
79:44
15:57
6:51
37 Darryn Wong
-
15:34
6:41
3
Shawn Geronimo
-
15:37
6:42
5
Steven Tsujisak
-
15:42
6:44
6
Kevin Carroll
-
16:25
7:03
11
Zachary Levin
-
16:26
7:03
12
Samuel Bunk
-
18:51
8:05
31




3 Westmoor
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:12
84:04
16:49
7:13
84 Victor Myint
-
16:41
7:10
14
Jordan Pang
-
16:47
7:12
16
Jeremy Marucut
-
16:51
7:14
17
Melvin Mallari
-
16:52
7:14
18
Kevin Jao
-
16:53
7:15
19
Martin Ieong
-
16:57
7:16
20
Joshua Mak
-
17:09
7:22
21
4 Aragon
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:48
87:37
17:31
7:31
104 David Tocchini
Jr
16:33
7:06
13
Preston Chan
Sr
16:44
7:11
15
Tyler Vanson
Fr
17:57
7:42
24
Andrew Peckham
Sr
18:02
7:44
25
Patrick Garcialu
So
18:21
7:53
27
Eric Torres
Jr
18:37
7:59
29
David Kiel
Fr
19:16
8:16
34
5 Mills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:26
90:07
18:01
7:44
129 Patrick Chang
-
17:14
7:24
22
Simon Li
-
17:29
7:30
23
Derrick Chu
-
18:15
7:50
26
Wayland Fong
-
18:29
7:56
28
Jerry Kuo
-
18:40
8:01
30
Jonathan Ho
-
18:55
8:07
32
David Zay Latt
-
19:11
8:14
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Menlo-Atherton
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
81:43
16:21
7:01
15 Ashton MacFarla
-
16:10
6:56
1
Derek Smith
-
16:12
6:57
2
Daniel O'Neel
-
16:22
7:01
3
Alex Fioretti
-
16:29
7:04
4
Andy Nixon
-
16:30
7:05
5
Tristan Konolige
-
16:40
7:09
6
Daniel Kopisch
-
16:44
7:11
7
2 Westmoor
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
86:42
17:20
7:27
50 Martin Ieong
-
16:57
7:16
8
Joshua Mak
-
17:09
7:22
9
Ives Ison
-
17:25
7:28
10
Shen Pang
-
17:29
7:30
11
Mark Mata
-
17:42
7:36
12
Peter Tang
-
18:02
7:44
13
Ming Vuu
-
18:05
7:46
14
3 Mills
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 0:59
97:00
19:24
8:20
96 Jonathan Ho
-
18:55
8:07
16
David Zay Latt
-
19:11
8:14
17
Brandon Ye
-
19:26
8:20
20
Daniel CoStello
-
19:34
8:24
21
Zack Wong
-
19:54
8:32
22
Jee Hoon Bang
-
21:07
9:04
24




4 Aragon
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:36
98:26
19:41
8:27
100 Eric Torres
Jr
18:37
7:59
15
David Kiel
Fr
19:16
8:16
18
Sam Sokolsky
Fr
19:21
8:18
19
Chris Tong
Sr
19:59
8:35
23
Bryan Hass
So
21:13
9:06
25
David Santos
So
22:04
9:28
26
Kevin Huang
Fr
22:13
9:32
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.