Aragon Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #3 at Crystal Springs on 10/25/07

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ben Ta Jr V 26:24 8:57 2.95 189/189 4/4 15/15 27/27
Bobby John Fr Fr 20:45 7:02 2.95 46/121 4/6 10/15 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brian Kawamoto So So 20:45 7:02 2.95 68/135 5/5 10/15 6/13 20:20 20:20 20:20
Cayetano C. Sandino Fr Fr 20:05 6:48 2.95 36/121 2/6 5/15 8/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chris Tong So So 20:14 6:52 2.95 52/135 2/5 6/15 11/17 21:21
(1:07,5.2)
21:21
(1:07,5.2)
21:21
(1:07,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dillon Glusker Jr V 18:48 6:22 2.95 88/189 2/4 3/15 17/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Joseph Kamikihan Fr Fr 20:42 7:01 2.95 45/121 3/6 9/15 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Josh Franco Fr Fr 21:28 7:17 2.95 64/121 6/6 13/15 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Justin Tang So So 20:41 7:01 2.95 65/135 4/5 8/15 9/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Michael Chan So So 19:20 6:33 2.95 24/135 1/5 4/15 13/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Preston Chan So So 20:21 6:54 2.95 54/135 3/5 7/15 9/14 20:01 20:01 20:01
Ryan Ashbaugh Fr Fr 21:11 7:11 2.95 58/121 5/6 12/15 5/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ryan Guzalowski Fr Fr 18:39 6:19 2.95 12/121 1/6 2/15 6/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ryan Schwandt Jr V 17:55 6:04 2.95 46/189 1/4 1/15 17/31 18:24
(0:29,2.6)
18:27
(0:32,2.9)
18:04
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Takayuki Nagashima Sr V 21:36 7:19 2.95 162/189 3/4 14/15 26/27 22:44
(1:08,5.0)
22:44
(1:08,5.0)
22:44
(1:08,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 9/13 101:21
1:25
2.95 6:52 6:33 7:02 216 6:02 100:14 100:14 Michael Chan (19), Chris Tong (42), Preston Chan (44), Justin Tang (54), Brian Kawamoto (57)
Fr 1st 5 5/13 101:22
2:32
2.95 6:52 6:19 7:11 158 5:57 108:09
(6:47,6.3)
108:09
(6:47,6.3)
99:23 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ryan Guzalowski (11), Cayetano C. Sandino (28), Joseph Kamikihan (36), Bobby John (37), Ryan Ashbaugh (46)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brad Surh Sr Carlmont 15:23 5:13
2 Austin Logie Sr Carlmont 15:57 5:24
3 Cameron Duran Sr Evergreen Valley 16:05 5:27
4 Chris Pedro Jr Carlmont 16:05 5:27
5 Josh MacDonald So Redwood Christian 16:12 5:29
6 Clifford Crum Sr Milpitas 16:14 5:30
7 Ariel Gubatina Sr Santa Teresa 16:22 5:33
8 Kevin Liao Jr Evergreen Valley 16:36 5:38
9 William Nicolay Jr Mills 16:38 5:38
10 Nathan Lee So Carlmont 16:40 5:39
11 Eric Safai So Los Altos 16:43 5:40
12 Sean Callahan Sr Carlmont 16:45 5:41
13 Chris Trinidade Sr Evergreen Valley 16:50 5:42
14 Carlos ChavezV Jr St. Lawrence Academ 16:51 5:43
15 Kai Proschan Jr Mills 16:53 5:43
16 David Urista Sr Westmoor 16:53 5:43
17 Ryan Simpson Sr Burlingame 16:55 5:44
18 AJ Areola So El Camino (So. San 16:56 5:44
19 Ryan Thomas Jr Evergreen Valley 16:57 5:45
20 Nathan Strum So Pioneer (San Jose) 17:03 5:47
21 Mark Jansen Sr Mills 17:03 5:47
22 Jarrod Nixon So Menlo-Atherton 17:05 5:47
23 Dan Palladino Sr Carlmont 17:07 5:48
24 Alex Mattson So Redwood Christian 17:08 5:48
25 Samuel Cuadra Sr El Camino (So. San 17:08 5:48
26 Ben Schneider Fr Los Altos 17:12 5:50
27 Charlie Kokernak Sr Los Altos 17:14 5:51
28 Christian Song Sr Mills 17:16 5:51
29 Andrew Gong Sr Mills 17:20 5:53
30 Chris Chow Jr Carlmont 17:21 5:53
31 Rogan Meza Jr Burlingame 17:30 5:56
32 Weston Strum So Pioneer (San Jose) 17:31 5:56
33 Matt Morgan Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 17:33 5:57
34 Jonathan Juntado Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 17:36 5:58
35 Austin Carrell Sr Santa Teresa 17:37 5:58
36 Morgan Chappell Sr Westmont 17:41 6:00
37 Anthony Macadaeg Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 17:43 6:00
38 Kyle Wong Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 17:43 6:00
39 Michael Cunningham Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 17:50 6:03
40 Tyler Cleveland Jr Santa Teresa 17:50 6:03
41 Greg Wong So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 17:51 6:03
42 Brad Stabell Sr Los Altos 17:51 6:03
43 Tom Liu Jr Evergreen Valley 17:52 6:03
44 Gabbriel Pagan Jr Westmont 17:53 6:04
45 William Hui Jr Mills 17:53 6:04
46 Ryan Schwandt Jr Aragon 17:55 6:04 1/4 1/15 17/31 18:24
(0:29)
18:27
(0:32)
18:04
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 Philip LaFreniere Jr Valley Christian (D 17:56 6:05
48 Jon Tran Sr Los Altos 17:56 6:05
49 Michael Karp So Milpitas 17:57 6:05
50 David Gallo Jr Westmoor 17:58 6:05
51 Bobby Chen Jr Westmoor 17:58 6:05
52 Wayne Smith So Redwood Christian 18:00 6:06
53 Chris Bangsal So Milpitas 18:01 6:06
54 Carlos Monterrey Sr Andrew P. Hill 18:03 6:07
55 Alex Munoz Jr Evergreen Valley 18:05 6:08
56 Samson So So Hillsdale 18:06 6:08
57 Spencer Wong Sr Hillsdale 18:07 6:08
58 Trevor Jung Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 18:08 6:09
59 Jason Lee Jr Milpitas 18:12 6:10
60 Michael Pham-Crepps Sr Milpitas 18:13 6:11
61 Daniel Torrefranca Sr Hillsdale 18:14 6:11
62 Galen Westerfield Jr Milpitas 18:16 6:12
63 Brad Greathouse Sr Los Altos 18:17 6:12
64 Michael Hynson So Sacred Heart Cathedr 18:20 6:13
65 Andrew Wailes Sr San Mateo 18:21 6:13
66 Samier Said Sr Westmoor 18:22 6:14
67 Victor Tun Sr Andrew P. Hill 18:24 6:14
68 Scotty Bohrer Jr Los Altos 18:26 6:15
69 Matt Hunter Sr Sequoia 18:27 6:15
70 Ryan Ravel Sr Pioneer (San Jose) 18:27 6:15
71 Nick Cotter Fr Prospect 18:28 6:16
72 Michael Zamora So Pioneer (San Jose) 18:29 6:16
73 Trevor Watson So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 18:30 6:16
74 Vladimir Debabov Jr Mills 18:30 6:16
75 Floyd Hijada Sr Westmoor 18:31 6:17
76 Pierre Nguyen Jr Santa Teresa 18:33 6:17
77 Nick Cruz Jr William C. Overfelt 18:34 6:18
78 Howard Luis So Andrew P. Hill 18:35 6:18
79 Jose Gonzalez Sr Hillsdale 18:36 6:18
80 Armando Rodriguez Sr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 18:37 6:19
81 Tyler Lloyd Sr Pioneer (San Jose) 18:39 6:19
82 Trent Ueunten Jr Westmont 18:40 6:20
83 Ray Brownie So Pioneer (San Jose) 18:40 6:20
84 Manuel Campos Sr Westmoor 18:41 6:20
85 Jonathon Bangsal Sr Milpitas 18:44 6:21
86 Raymond Macias Jr Hillsdale 18:45 6:21
87 Aaron Romero Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 18:46 6:22
88 Dillon Glusker Jr Aragon 18:48 6:22 2/4 3/15 17/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Nick Pagan Jr Westmont 18:49 6:23
90 Brandon Yost Jr Santa Teresa 18:50 6:23
91 Matthew Isaacson Fr Kings Academy 18:51 6:23
92 Christian Thompson Sr San Mateo 18:52 6:24
93 Chris Cornelius Sr Menlo-Atherton 18:52 6:24
94 James Kwok Jr South San Francisco 18:55 6:25
95 Scott Berlin Sr Westmoor 18:58 6:26
96 Scott Cornelius Jr Kings Academy 18:58 6:26
97 Thomas Neulinger Jr Hillsdale 19:02 6:27
98 Wahid Chowdhury Sr Evergreen Valley 19:04 6:28
99 Richard Correa-Sorich Fr Prospect 19:07 6:29
100 Long Tran Jr Andrew P. Hill 19:14 6:31
101 Joseph Sciancalepore Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 19:18 6:33
102 Paul Correa-Sorich Fr Prospect 19:20 6:33
103 Jose Avila Sr Sequoia 19:22 6:34
104 Ricardo Ramirez Sr San Jose Academy 19:22 6:34
105 Kevin Chiang Jr Andrew P. Hill 19:23 6:34
106 Alex Stone Sr Andrew P. Hill 19:25 6:35
107 Matt Kreige So Prospect 19:27 6:36
108 Robert Cooper Jr Menlo-Atherton 19:29 6:36
109 Frank Miramontes Jr Redwood Christian 19:30 6:37
110 Thomas Merritt So Sequoia 19:31 6:37
111 Scott DiGiorgio So Woodside Priory Scho 19:31 6:37
112 Andy Tran Jr Andrew P. Hill 19:33 6:38
113 Danny Mayoral Sr San Jose Academy 19:35 6:38
114 Adam Resnick Sr San Mateo 19:37 6:39
115 Kishen Sharma Jr El Camino (So. San 19:42 6:41
116 David Ridi Jr Santa Teresa 19:47 6:42
117 Alex Trytko Sr San Mateo 19:47 6:42
118 Noel Laporte Jr Woodside Priory Scho 19:52 6:44
119 Eric Yen Sr Menlo-Atherton 19:57 6:46
120 Michael McEachern Jr Kings Academy 20:04 6:48
121 Edward Vaquerano So Capuchino 20:05 6:48
122 Anthony Souffront Jr Mid-Peninsula 20:07 6:49
123 Jack Kastrop Sr Sequoia 20:08 6:49
124 Rey Blume So Pioneer (San Jose) 20:08 6:49
125 Chris Fitzgerld Jr Menlo-Atherton 20:10 6:50
126 Ted Moore Jr Menlo-Atherton 20:11 6:51
127 Amadeo Zelaya Sr Sequoia 20:14 6:52
128 Keith Holmlund Jr Redwood Christian 20:15 6:52
129 Lowe David So Woodside Priory Scho 20:18 6:53
130 Roy Schiller Sr Capuchino 20:24 6:55
131 Michael Haas Jr Kings Academy 20:25 6:55
132 James Hopp Jr San Mateo 20:25 6:55
133 Brandon Reclusado Jr San Jose Academy 20:29 6:57
134 Alex Petralia Sr Valley Christian (D 20:30 6:57
135 Matt Wood Jr Menlo-Atherton 20:32 6:58
136 Justin Le Jr Westmont 20:32 6:58
137 Matt Jones Sr Capuchino 20:33 6:58
138 Logan Thompson Jr Kings Academy 20:35 6:59
139 James Lee Sr San Mateo 20:46 7:02
140 Stephen Merritt Sr Sequoia 20:46 7:02
141 John Barbieri Jr Capuchino 20:47 7:03
142 Shayan Najaei Sr Westmont 20:55 7:05
143 Seng Bang Fr Oceana 20:58 7:06
144 Dirk Leyua Jr Capuchino 21:00 7:07
145 Luke Benner Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 21:00 7:07
146 Oliver Tully Jr Menlo-Atherton 21:01 7:07
147 Jonathan Ellis So Redwood Christian 21:05 7:09
148 Andrew Winters Sr Menlo-Atherton 21:07 7:09
149 Victor Orosco Sr San Jose Academy 21:13 7:12
150 Joshua Rodriguez Sr Oceana 21:16 7:13
151 Jackson Lo Jr El Camino (So. San 21:17 7:13
152 Jacob Swanson So Redwood Christian 21:18 7:13
153 Daniel Del Rio Jr San Jose Academy 21:20 7:14
154 Lupe Salazar Sr William C. Overfelt 21:21 7:14
155 Edwin Afable Sr South San Francisco 21:22 7:15
156 Will Bauer Sr Menlo-Atherton 21:23 7:15
157 Franks Escajdillo So Oceana 21:25 7:16
158 Garrett Thomas Jr Kings Academy 21:30 7:17
159 Lance Los Sr South San Francisco 21:30 7:17
160 Kevin Cortes So South San Francisco 21:33 7:18
161 Edgar Lopez Sr San Jose Academy 21:36 7:19
162 Takayuki Nagashima Sr Aragon 21:36 7:19 3/4 14/15 26/27 22:44
(1:08)
22:44
(1:08)
22:44
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
163 Trevor Ledda Sr El Camino (So. San 21:37 7:20
164 Erik Lyon Sr Woodside Priory Scho 21:49 7:24
165 Jordan Tai Jr South San Francisco 21:50 7:24
166 David Calbert Jr Woodside Priory Scho 21:52 7:25
167 Jimmy Shedden Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 21:52 7:25
168 Michael Fountain Jr Menlo-Atherton 21:58 7:27
169 Will Cohen Jr Menlo-Atherton 21:58 7:27
170 Dan Fountain Jr Menlo-Atherton 22:09 7:31
171 Jeff McEnter Jr El Camino (So. San 22:13 7:32
172 Marc Weil Jr Menlo-Atherton 22:13 7:32
173 Ben Rosen Jr Westmont 22:22 7:35
174 Jeff Louie Sr San Mateo 22:31 7:38
175 Omar Baltazar Jr San Jose Academy 22:35 7:39
176 Lawrence Deleon Sr South San Francisco 22:38 7:40
177 Christian Neff Jr Kings Academy 22:38 7:40
178 Jayvy Difuntorum Sr South San Francisco 22:40 7:41
179 Mustafa Burny Sr Capuchino 22:43 7:42
180 Oscar Coaquira Sr Menlo-Atherton 22:57 7:47
181 Andrew Oh Sr South San Francisco 22:59 7:47
182 Chris Frank Sr Oceana 24:14 8:13
183 Ben Dieterie Jr Capuchino 24:16 8:14
184 Earl Sapitan Sr Oceana 24:17 8:14
185 Thomas Brannan So Mid-Peninsula 24:20 8:15
186 Brendon Liu Sr South San Francisco 25:14 8:33
187 John Rogers So Burlingame 25:32 8:39
188 Rory Lynagh-Shannon So Burlingame 25:32 8:39
189 Ben Ta Jr Aragon 26:24 8:57 4/4 15/15 27/27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pablo Borceguin So Evergreen Valley 16:59 5:45
2 Martin Salas So Andrew P. Hill 17:05 5:47
3 Benjamin Heck So Carlmont 17:06 5:48
4 David Beam So Los Gatos 17:16 5:51
5 James Michon So Carlmont 17:29 5:56
6 Christian Kurth So Valley Christian (D 17:39 5:59
7 Garrett Foshay So Santa Teresa 17:51 6:03
8 Tyler Gottwald So Carlmont 17:54 6:04
9 Alex Owens So Carlmont 17:57 6:05
10 Travis Ludlum So Evergreen Valley 17:58 6:05
11 Emilio Esquivel So Evergreen Valley 18:30 6:16
12 Kyle Merin So Carlmont 18:37 6:19
13 Harrison Ruiz-Bauer So Burlingame 18:43 6:21
14 Johnnie Nguyen So Andrew P. Hill 18:46 6:22
15 Taylor Rivas So Westmoor 18:46 6:22
16 Eric De Lara So Sacred Heart Cathedr 18:49 6:23
17 Nicholas Moy So Hillsdale 18:51 6:23
18 Nikhil Chadda So Evergreen Valley 18:53 6:24
19 Luis Saldado So William C. Overfelt 18:53 6:24
20 Gabriel Larot So Evergreen Valley 18:53 6:24
21 Brian Quan So San Mateo 18:59 6:26
22 Brandon Barnes So Evergreen Valley 19:10 6:30
23 Jared Sewell So Santa Teresa 19:15 6:32
24 Michael Chan So Aragon 19:20 6:33 1/5 4/15 13/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Anthony Quiroz So Hillsdale 19:22 6:34
26 Sam McClure So Menlo-Atherton 19:24 6:35
27 Marcel Leath So Andrew P. Hill 19:25 6:35
28 Anish Patel So Burlingame 19:25 6:35
29 Brian Furney So Sacred Heart Cathedr 19:28 6:36
30 Mark Barrios So Westmoor 19:34 6:38
31 Trevor Zandi So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 19:35 6:38
32 Chris Ramos So South San Francisco 19:42 6:41
33 Daniel Koch So Sacred Heart Cathedr 19:44 6:41
34 Peyton Smith So Menlo-Atherton 19:45 6:42
35 Charlie Bergervin So Los Altos 19:47 6:42
36 Ivan Alvarez So San Jose Academy 19:48 6:43
37 Michael Courpet So Sacred Heart Cathedr 19:51 6:44
38 Stephen Muenzen So Menlo-Atherton 19:54 6:45
39 Jomar Carino So Westmoor 19:55 6:45
40 Kelvin Nguyen So Evergreen Valley 19:57 6:46
41 Kevin Fong So Evergreen Valley 19:58 6:46
42 Aksai Bapa So Los Altos 20:01 6:47
43 Darish Huynh So Evergreen Valley 20:02 6:47
44 Joe Pandes So Westmoor 20:02 6:47
45 Yali Miranda So Westmoor 20:03 6:48
46 Jason Oledan So Hillsdale 20:04 6:48
47 Charles Lam So Hillsdale 20:07 6:49
48 Ian Matthews So Hillsdale 20:08 6:49
49 John Paul Williams So Westmoor 20:08 6:49
50 Romer Ibo So Milpitas 20:11 6:51
51 Darren Choi So Los Altos 20:13 6:51
52 Chris Tong So Aragon 20:14 6:52 2/5 6/15 11/17 21:21
(1:07)
21:21
(1:07)
21:21
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Chris Ng So Westmoor 20:14 6:52
54 Preston Chan So Aragon 20:21 6:54 3/5 7/15 9/14 20:01 20:01 20:01
55 Jordan Louie So South San Francisco 20:22 6:54
56 Harrison Lee So Burlingame 20:23 6:55
57 Colin Griffin So Burlingame 20:23 6:55
58 Jack Idanan So William C. Overfelt 20:24 6:55
59 Marco Nardin So Los Altos 20:34 6:58
60 Richard Huang So Westmoor 20:35 6:59
61 Ryan Quincy So Menlo-Atherton 20:37 6:59
62 Matthew Dea So South San Francisco 20:38 7:00
63 Mark Lutrell Fr Capuchino 20:39 7:00
64 Gorby Hilario So Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:40 7:00
65 Justin Tang So Aragon 20:41 7:01 4/5 8/15 9/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Edwin Chan So Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:42 7:01
67 Nick Guerzon So Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:43 7:01
68 Brian Kawamoto So Aragon 20:45 7:02 5/5 10/15 6/13 20:20 20:20 20:20
69 Kevin Jamias So Hillsdale 20:46 7:02
70 Kevin Coleman So Burlingame 20:46 7:02
71 Don Le So Andrew P. Hill 20:46 7:02
72 Alvaro Martin So South San Francisco 20:47 7:03
73 Derek Smith So Menlo-Atherton 20:48 7:03
74 Stephen Duong So Evergreen Valley 20:50 7:04
75 Jonathan Polanco So Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:50 7:04
76 Will Barry So Burlingame 20:54 7:05
77 Daniel Chen So Mills 20:55 7:05
78 Marc Torcuato So Evergreen Valley 21:01 7:07
79 Andrew Lo So El Camino (So. San 21:03 7:08
80 Nigel Speed So Capuchino 21:04 7:08
81 Bryson Abilay So San Mateo 21:09 7:10
82 Michael Cramer So Los Altos 21:12 7:11
83 James Pollack So Burlingame 21:15 7:12
84 Paulo Pangan So South San Francisco 21:17 7:13
85 Michael Okazaki So San Mateo 21:18 7:13
86 Casey Bruce So Capuchino 21:21 7:14
87 Anthony Bushong So Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:22 7:15
88 Jazz Santiago Jr Westmoor 21:27 7:16
89 Joe Kennedy So Capuchino 21:33 7:18
90 Sammy Meckler So Los Altos 21:40 7:21
91 Brendon Mok So Burlingame 21:45 7:22
92 Adrian Ragsac So Andrew P. Hill 21:45 7:22
93 Michael Gawne So Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:46 7:23
94 Kevin Quach So Evergreen Valley 21:51 7:24
95 Ivan Vera So South San Francisco 21:58 7:27
96 A.J. Llanes So Evergreen Valley 21:58 7:27
97 Jeffery Lovegren So Menlo-Atherton 21:58 7:27
98 William Lu So Mills 22:00 7:27
99 Alessandro Donati So Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:02 7:28
100 Taylor Carranza So Burlingame 22:02 7:28
101 Pedro Enriquez So William C. Overfelt 22:04 7:29
102 Cody Kuramoto So Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:07 7:30
103 Nicolas Cui So Burlingame 22:08 7:30
104 Alvin Oum So Westmoor 22:10 7:31
105 Adrian Carpenter So Menlo-Atherton 22:10 7:31
106 Dustin Kash So Los Altos 22:13 7:32
107 Chris Maki So Los Altos 22:17 7:33
108 Brian O'Neil So Capuchino 22:20 7:34
109 Urbano Guerrero So Andrew P. Hill 22:27 7:37
110 Taylor Spielman So Los Altos 22:29 7:37
111 Roger Hau So Los Altos 22:29 7:37
112 Steven Fernandez So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 22:43 7:42
113 Satjit Bola So Andrew P. Hill 22:44 7:42
114 Dan Craft So Capuchino 23:01 7:48
115 Pablo Ortiz So Menlo-Atherton 23:20 7:55
116 Tom Folker So Menlo-Atherton 23:21 7:55
117 Kendrick Du So Andrew P. Hill 23:31 7:58
118 Daniel Sanchez So Capuchino 23:38 8:01
119 William Wong So Evergreen Valley 23:39 8:01
120 Eric Espinoza So South San Francisco 23:48 8:04
121 Ben Orwin So Burlingame 23:50 8:05
122 Sam Breyfogel So Westmont 23:51 8:05
123 Jasper Cooke So Los Altos 24:15 8:13
124 Jordan Shou So Westmoor 24:16 8:14
125 Nic Martin So Burlingame 24:20 8:15
126 Kamil Janeczk So Burlingame 24:59 8:28
127 Manuel Portella So William C. Overfelt 25:45 8:44
128 Anthony Damato So Capuchino 25:50 8:45
129 Diego Cuevas So William C. Overfelt 25:51 8:46
130 Duy Tu So Evergreen Valley 26:07 8:51
131 Ricardo Tapia So Capuchino 26:21 8:56
132 Ilya Alexeeff So Sequoia 26:22 8:56
133 Dat Nguyen So Andrew P. Hill 27:14 9:14
134 Julio Rojas So William C. Overfelt 28:00 9:29
135 Justin Nedrija So Westmoor 34:37 11:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
89:03
17:49
6:02
27 Benjamin Heck
So
17:06
5:48
3
James Michon
So
17:29
5:56
4
Tyler Gottwald
So
17:54
6:04
5
Alex Owens
So
17:57
6:05
6
Kyle Merin
So
18:37
6:19
9








2 Evergreen Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
91:13
18:15
6:11
48 Pablo Borceguin
So
16:59
5:45
1
Travis Ludlum
So
17:58
6:05
7
Emilio Esquivel
So
18:30
6:16
8
Nikhil Chadda
So
18:53
6:24
15
Gabriel Larot
So
18:53
6:24
17
Brandon Barnes
So
19:10
6:30
18
Kelvin Nguyen
So
19:57
6:46
33
3 Westmoor
5-6-5-5-3
Gap: 1:17
98:20
19:40
6:40
140 Taylor Rivas
So
18:46
6:22
12
Mark Barrios
So
19:34
6:38
25
Jomar Carino
So
19:55
6:45
32
Joe Pandes
So
20:02
6:47
35
Yali Miranda
So
20:03
6:48
36
John Paul Williams
So
20:08
6:49
40
Chris Ng
So
20:14
6:52
43
4 Sacred Heart Cathedr
6-6-4-3-4
Gap: 1:51
98:32
19:42
6:41
147 Eric De Lara
So
18:49
6:23
13
Brian Furney
So
19:28
6:36
24
Daniel Koch
So
19:44
6:41
27
Michael Courpet
So
19:51
6:44
30
Gorby Hilario
So
20:40
7:00
53
Edwin Chan
So
20:42
7:01
55
Nick Guerzon
So
20:43
7:01
56
5 Hillsdale
7-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:17
98:32
19:42
6:41
148 Nicholas Moy
So
18:51
6:23
14
Anthony Quiroz
So
19:22
6:34
20
Jason Oledan
So
20:04
6:48
37
Charles Lam
So
20:07
6:49
38
Ian Matthews
So
20:08
6:49
39
Kevin Jamias
So
20:46
7:02
58




6 Andrew P. Hill
2-3-3-4-6
Gap: 4:40
97:47
19:33
6:38
166 Martin Salas
So
17:05
5:47
2
Johnnie Nguyen
So
18:46
6:22
11
Marcel Leath
So
19:25
6:35
22
Don Le
So
20:46
7:02
60
Adrian Ragsac
So
21:45
7:22
71
Urbano Guerrero
So
22:27
7:37
78
Satjit Bola
So
22:44
7:42
79
7 Burlingame
4-4-7-7-7
Gap: 2:03
99:40
19:56
6:45
185 Harrison Ruiz-Bauer
So
18:43
6:21
10
Anish Patel
So
19:25
6:35
23
Harrison Lee
So
20:23
6:55
46
Colin Griffin
So
20:23
6:55
47
Kevin Coleman
So
20:46
7:02
59
Will Barry
So
20:54
7:05
63
James Pollack
So
21:15
7:12
66
8 Menlo-Atherton
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:24
100:28
20:06
6:49
192 Sam McClure
So
19:24
6:35
21
Peyton Smith
So
19:45
6:42
28
Stephen Muenzen
So
19:54
6:45
31
Ryan Quincy
So
20:37
6:59
50
Derek Smith
So
20:48
7:03
62
Jeffery Lovegren
So
21:58
7:27
73
Adrian Carpenter
So
22:10
7:31
75
9 Aragon
9-9-10-10-9
Gap: 1:25
101:21
20:16
6:52
216 Michael Chan
So
19:20
6:33
19
Chris Tong
So
20:14
6:52
42
Preston Chan
So
20:21
6:54
44
Justin Tang
So
20:41
7:01
54
Brian Kawamoto
So
20:45
7:02
57








10 Los Altos
12-10-9-9-10
Gap: 1:25
101:47
20:21
6:54
218 Charlie Bergervin
So
19:47
6:42
29
Aksai Bapa
So
20:01
6:47
34
Darren Choi
So
20:13
6:51
41
Marco Nardin
So
20:34
6:58
49
Michael Cramer
So
21:12
7:11
65
Sammy Meckler
So
21:40
7:21
70
Dustin Kash
So
22:13
7:32
76
11 South San Francisco
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:35
102:46
20:33
6:58
250 Chris Ramos
So
19:42
6:41
26
Jordan Louie
So
20:22
6:54
45
Matthew Dea
So
20:38
7:00
51
Alvaro Martin
So
20:47
7:03
61
Paulo Pangan
So
21:17
7:13
67
Ivan Vera
So
21:58
7:27
72
Eric Espinoza
So
23:48
8:04
82
12 William C. Overfelt
8-11-12-12-12
Gap: 6:58
112:57
22:35
7:39
305 Luis Saldado
So
18:53
6:24
16
Jack Idanan
So
20:24
6:55
48
Pedro Enriquez
So
22:04
7:29
74
Manuel Portella
So
25:45
8:44
83
Diego Cuevas
So
25:51
8:46
84
Julio Rojas
So
28:00
9:29
85




13 Capuchino
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:41
106:57
21:23
7:15
330 Mark Lutrell
Fr
20:39
7:00
52
Nigel Speed
So
21:04
7:08
64
Casey Bruce
So
21:21
7:14
68
Joe Kennedy
So
21:33
7:18
69
Brian O'Neil
So
22:20
7:34
77
Dan Craft
So
23:01
7:48
80
Daniel Sanchez
So
23:38
8:01
81
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Steven Mandau Fr Westmoor 16:53 5:43
2 Ben Bunk Fr Carlmont 17:00 5:46
3 Ethan Scardina Fr Carlmont 17:20 5:53
4 Mark Fedronic Fr Carlmont 17:34 5:57
5 Peter Ambiel Fr Los Altos 17:48 6:02
6 Donald Heatherington Fr Carlmont 17:51 6:03
7 Samuel Dahlin Fr Carlmont 17:56 6:05
8 Andrew Soriano Fr Carlmont 18:00 6:06
9 Cary Yballa Fr Burlingame 18:15 6:11
10 Kevin Penado Fr Westmoor 18:23 6:14
11 Eric Gardina Fr Mills 18:30 6:16
12 Ryan Guzalowski Fr Aragon 18:39 6:19 1/6 2/15 6/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Wesley Oribello Fr Los Altos 18:42 6:20
14 Josue Escobar Fr Santa Teresa 18:44 6:21
15 Michael Vendelin Fr Los Altos 18:47 6:22
16 Brent Melton Fr Santa Teresa 18:55 6:25
17 Sergio Quinones Fr Andrew P. Hill 18:58 6:26
18 Brendy Hale Fr Menlo-Atherton 19:01 6:27
19 Adam Groen Fr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 19:07 6:29
20 Calvin Wong Fr Evergreen Valley 19:11 6:30
21 Brendan Tran Fr Evergreen Valley 19:16 6:32
22 Nhat-Dang Do Fr Evergreen Valley 19:18 6:33
23 Filiberto Soria Fr William C. Overfelt 19:21 6:34
24 Victory Huynh Fr Evergreen Valley 19:21 6:34
25 Aaron Hinton Fr Los Altos 19:30 6:37
26 Michael Gao Fr Mills 19:34 6:38
27 Dustin Sjoerdsma Fr Carlmont 19:36 6:39
28 Merrick Dang Fr Carlmont 19:37 6:39
29 Jerick Humilde Fr William C. Overfelt 19:40 6:40
30 James Cresta Fr Highlands Christian 19:42 6:41
31 Brian Mallari Fr Westmoor 19:47 6:42
32 Jonathon Lee Fr El Camino (So. San 19:52 6:44
33 Jacob Valedez Fr Los Altos 19:54 6:45
34 Anthony Tam Fr Mills 20:02 6:47
35 Mark Mata Fr Westmoor 20:04 6:48
36 Cayetano C. Sandino Fr Aragon 20:05 6:48 2/6 5/15 8/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Kurt Ison Fr Westmoor 20:05 6:48
38 Darryn Wong Fr Carlmont 20:06 6:49
39 Lucas Orlita Fr Westmont 20:06 6:49
40 Turner Washington Fr Westmoor 20:10 6:50
41 Daniel Oneel Fr Menlo-Atherton 20:13 6:51
42 Khoi Truong Fr Westmont 20:16 6:52
43 Ernhow Lee Fr Milpitas 20:18 6:53
44 Kenneth Harada Fr Evergreen Valley 20:20 6:54
45 Joseph Kamikihan Fr Aragon 20:42 7:01 3/6 9/15 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Bobby John Fr Aragon 20:45 7:02 4/6 10/15 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Nattai Malchin Fr Los Altos 20:46 7:02
48 Julian Xie Fr Mills 20:49 7:03
49 Jack Montgomery Fr Los Altos 20:51 7:04
50 Mark Moritz-Rabson Fr Menlo-Atherton 20:58 7:06
51 Mason Chou Fr Milpitas 21:01 7:07
52 Ryan Reyes Fr Westmoor 21:02 7:08
53 Raymond Peralta Fr Westmoor 21:03 7:08
54 Mitch Kehlet Fr Los Altos 21:04 7:08
55 Christian Koriganowit Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:05 7:09
56 Jake Lindquist Fr Menlo-Atherton 21:05 7:09
57 Javier Astorga Fr William C. Overfelt 21:09 7:10
58 Ryan Ashbaugh Fr Aragon 21:11 7:11 5/6 12/15 5/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Carlos Torres Fr Burlingame 21:15 7:12
60 Brian Trinh Fr Highlands Christian 21:19 7:14
61 Omar Munzo Fr Andrew P. Hill 21:20 7:14
62 John Lucero Fr Andrew P. Hill 21:25 7:16
63 Ben Malenka Fr Los Altos 21:27 7:16
64 Josh Franco Fr Aragon 21:28 7:17 6/6 13/15 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Khai Nguyen Fr Milpitas 21:29 7:17
66 Jialin Miao Fr Evergreen Valley 21:29 7:17
67 Andres Soohoo Fr Burlingame 21:30 7:17
68 Joshua Mak Fr Westmoor 21:34 7:19
69 Anton Molina Fr Westmoor 21:35 7:19
70 Lakhpreet Saggi Fr Evergreen Valley 21:38 7:20
71 Jonathon Harj Fr Westmoor 21:41 7:21
72 Ting-Hui Tsai Fr San Mateo 21:42 7:21
73 Kyle Stratton Fr Westmont 21:44 7:22
74 Mony Chan Fr Evergreen Valley 21:46 7:23
75 Danny Raggio Fr Sequoia 21:50 7:24
76 Nick Giles Fr Los Altos 21:55 7:26
77 Wu Han Sang Fr Westmont 22:00 7:27
78 Long Phan Fr Andrew P. Hill 22:02 7:28
79 Vincent Ho Fr El Camino (So. San 22:04 7:29
80 Michael Fuerte Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:12 7:32
81 Chris Ahlbach Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:14 7:32
82 Frank Gepalaga Fr Westmoor 22:14 7:32
83 Robin Martin Fr San Jose Academy 22:21 7:35
84 Johan Nguyen Fr Milpitas 22:22 7:35
85 Teddy Tran Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:23 7:35
86 Jacob Buckley Fr Sequoia 22:24 7:36
87 Kenny Moran Fr Los Altos 22:26 7:36
88 Rishi Ramon Fr Los Altos 22:27 7:37
89 Judd Yort Fr Los Altos 22:32 7:38
90 Kevin Patterson Fr Milpitas 22:33 7:39
91 Steven Mangano Fr Los Altos 22:37 7:40
92 Nathaniel Elia Fr Carlmont 22:39 7:41
93 Ed Xu Fr Los Altos 22:48 7:44
94 Alex Fioretti Fr Menlo-Atherton 23:01 7:48
95 Brian Banta Fr Menlo-Atherton 23:06 7:50
96 Sydney Field Fr William C. Overfelt 23:15 7:53
97 Michiru Aita Fr Westmoor 23:28 7:57
98 Martin Marco Fr Westmoor 23:31 7:58
99 Peter Kennedy Fr San Mateo 23:33 7:59
100 Carlos Chavez Jr St. Lawrence Academ 23:34 7:59
101 Tristan Konolige Fr Menlo-Atherton 24:10 8:12
102 Tahned Tantiyavarong Fr Evergreen Valley 24:15 8:13
103 Steven Wong Fr El Camino (So. San 24:16 8:14
104 Rodrigo Coelho Fr Highlands Christian 24:21 8:15
105 Timothy Vo Fr Evergreen Valley 24:23 8:16
106 Kenny Kwok Fr Highlands Christian 25:03 8:29
107 Kevin Tong Fr Evergreen Valley 25:22 8:36
108 Phillip Chenali Fr Westmont 25:39 8:42
109 Michael Li Fr Milpitas 25:48 8:45
110 Daniel Windham Fr Menlo-Atherton 26:25 8:57
111 Colin Procter Fr Burlingame 26:32 9:00
112 Josh Lacanienta Fr Highlands Christian 26:34 9:00
113 Chao-Chung Yang Fr Evergreen Valley 27:06 9:11
114 Crisanto Pineda III Fr Highlands Christian 27:39 9:22
115 Stephan Trac Fr Andrew P. Hill 27:45 9:24
116 Kevin Lee Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 27:50 9:26
117 Ablerto Lopez Fr William C. Overfelt 27:56 9:28
118 Zach Burton Fr Burlingame 27:57 9:28
119 Marcus Johnson Fr Oceana 28:30 9:40
120 Josh Chapman Fr Highlands Christian 28:31 9:40
121 Bryan Tsiliacos Fr Highlands Christian 29:57 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
87:41
17:32
5:57
22 Ben Bunk
Fr
17:00
5:46
2
Ethan Scardina
Fr
17:20
5:53
3
Mark Fedronic
Fr
17:34
5:57
4
Donald Heatherington
Fr
17:51
6:03
6
Samuel Dahlin
Fr
17:56
6:05
7
Andrew Soriano
Fr
18:00
6:06
8
Dustin Sjoerdsma
Fr
19:36
6:39
22
2 Los Altos
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
94:41
18:56
6:25
77 Peter Ambiel
Fr
17:48
6:02
5
Wesley Oribello
Fr
18:42
6:20
12
Michael Vendelin
Fr
18:47
6:22
13
Aaron Hinton
Fr
19:30
6:37
21
Jacob Valedez
Fr
19:54
6:45
26
Nattai Malchin
Fr
20:46
7:02
38
Jack Montgomery
Fr
20:51
7:04
39
3 Westmoor
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:12
95:12
19:02
6:27
92 Steven Mandau
Fr
16:53
5:43
1
Kevin Penado
Fr
18:23
6:14
10
Brian Mallari
Fr
19:47
6:42
25
Mark Mata
Fr
20:04
6:48
27
Kurt Ison
Fr
20:05
6:48
29
Turner Washington
Fr
20:10
6:50
31
Ryan Reyes
Fr
21:02
7:08
42
4 Evergreen Valley
8-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:09
97:26
19:29
6:36
106 Calvin Wong
Fr
19:11
6:30
16
Brendan Tran
Fr
19:16
6:32
17
Nhat-Dang Do
Fr
19:18
6:33
18
Victory Huynh
Fr
19:21
6:34
20
Kenneth Harada
Fr
20:20
6:54
35
Jialin Miao
Fr
21:29
7:17
53
Lakhpreet Saggi
Fr
21:38
7:20
55
5 Aragon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:32
101:22
20:16
6:52
158 Ryan Guzalowski
Fr
18:39
6:19
11
Cayetano C. Sandino
Fr
20:05
6:48
28
Joseph Kamikihan
Fr
20:42
7:01
36
Bobby John
Fr
20:45
7:02
37
Ryan Ashbaugh
Fr
21:11
7:11
46
Josh Franco
Fr
21:28
7:17
51




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
6 Menlo-Atherton
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 4:00
104:18
20:52
7:04
195 Brendy Hale
Fr
19:01
6:27
15
Daniel Oneel
Fr
20:13
6:51
32
Mark Moritz-Rabson
Fr
20:58
7:06
40
Jake Lindquist
Fr
21:05
7:09
44
Alex Fioretti
Fr
23:01
7:48
64
Brian Banta
Fr
23:06
7:50
65
Tristan Konolige
Fr
24:10
8:12
67
7 William C. Overfelt
9-6-6-7-7
Gap: 8:35
111:21
22:16
7:33
230 Filiberto Soria
Fr
19:21
6:34
19
Jerick Humilde
Fr
19:40
6:40
23
Javier Astorga
Fr
21:09
7:10
45
Sydney Field
Fr
23:15
7:53
66
Ablerto Lopez
Fr
27:56
9:28
77








8 Andrew P. Hill
6-9-9-8-8
Gap: 8:47
111:30
22:18
7:34
246 Sergio Quinones
Fr
18:58
6:26
14
Omar Munzo
Fr
21:20
7:14
49
John Lucero
Fr
21:25
7:16
50
Long Phan
Fr
22:02
7:28
58
Stephan Trac
Fr
27:45
9:24
75








8 Westmont
11-9-10-9-8
Gap: 5:33
109:45
21:57
7:26
246 Lucas Orlita
Fr
20:06
6:49
30
Khoi Truong
Fr
20:16
6:52
33
Kyle Stratton
Fr
21:44
7:22
56
Wu Han Sang
Fr
22:00
7:27
57
Phillip Chenali
Fr
25:39
8:42
70








10 Milpitas
12-12-11-11-10
Gap: 2:15
107:43
21:33
7:18
251 Ernhow Lee
Fr
20:18
6:53
34
Mason Chou
Fr
21:01
7:07
41
Khai Nguyen
Fr
21:29
7:17
52
Johan Nguyen
Fr
22:22
7:35
61
Kevin Patterson
Fr
22:33
7:39
63
Michael Li
Fr
25:48
8:45
71




11 Burlingame
4-8-8-10-11
Gap: 9:42
115:29
23:06
7:50
260 Cary Yballa
Fr
18:15
6:11
9
Carlos Torres
Fr
21:15
7:12
47
Andres Soohoo
Fr
21:30
7:17
54
Colin Procter
Fr
26:32
9:00
72
Zach Burton
Fr
27:57
9:28
78








12 Highlands Christian
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 6:52
116:59
23:24
7:56
282 James Cresta
Fr
19:42
6:41
24
Brian Trinh
Fr
21:19
7:14
48
Rodrigo Coelho
Fr
24:21
8:15
68
Kenny Kwok
Fr
25:03
8:29
69
Josh Lacanienta
Fr
26:34
9:00
73
Crisanto Pineda III
Fr
27:39
9:22
74
Josh Chapman
Fr
28:31
9:40
79
13 Sacred Heart Cathedr
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:45
115:44
23:09
7:51
300 Christian Koriganowit
Fr
21:05
7:09
43
Michael Fuerte
Fr
22:12
7:32
59
Chris Ahlbach
Fr
22:14
7:32
60
Teddy Tran
Fr
22:23
7:35
62
Kevin Lee
Fr
27:50
9:26
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.