Aragon Results from the Crystal Springs Ctr Mt #3 at Crystal Springs on 10/25/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Kiel Sr V 23:12 7:52 2.95 66/130 5/6 7/26 7/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssa Borg Jr JV 28:50 9:46 2.95 56/64 9/11 24/26 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Amreet Aujla So F/S 28:38 9:42 2.95 84/95 9/9 23/26 4/5
Arteivia Lilomaiava So JV 24:25 8:17 2.95 20/64 1/11 10/26 7/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carolyn Liu Sr V 22:11 7:31 2.95 37/130 2/6 3/26 9/26 22:23
(0:12,0.9)
22:23
(0:12,0.9)
22:23
(0:12,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Danielle Day Sr V 22:53 7:45 2.95 60/130 4/6 5/26 8/20 23:52
(0:59,4.1)
23:52
(0:59,4.1)
23:52
(0:59,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Danielle Hassid Fr F/S 25:47 8:44 2.95 64/95 8/9 19/26 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emi Hashizume So F/S 21:33 7:18 2.95 7/95 1/9 1/26 5/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Erica Bass Fr F/S 24:44 8:23 2.95 46/95 5/9 11/26 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenny Burns Jr V 25:36 8:41 2.95 102/130 6/6 17/26 8/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jessica Mah So F/S 25:44 8:43 2.95 63/95 7/9 18/26 4/7 27:25
(1:41,6.1)
28:05
(2:21,8.4)
27:12
(1:28,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Josie Santos Jr JV 29:02 9:51 2.95 58/64 11/11 26/26 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kaitlyn Toole Sr V 22:34 7:39 2.95 52/130 3/6 4/26 10/22 23:34
(1:00,4.2)
23:34
(1:00,4.2)
23:34
(1:00,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kerina Chiu Sr JV 24:52 8:26 2.95 25/64 2/11 13/26 6/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kristana Torreano Fr F/S 24:12 8:12 2.95 37/95 4/9 9/26 4/8
Lauren Johnson Jr JV 25:31 8:39 2.95 35/64 5/11 16/26 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Margeaux Huang So F/S 23:15 7:53 2.95 22/95 3/9 8/26 3/13 23:11 23:12 23:11
Marni Brown Jr JV 28:57 9:49 2.95 57/64 10/11 25/26 3/3 28:51 28:51 28:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Micaela Castillo Jr JV 25:28 8:38 2.95 34/64 4/11 15/26 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rebecca Korff So F/S 24:49 8:25 2.95 48/95 6/9 12/26 2/7
Samantha Law Jr JV 25:26 8:37 2.95 33/64 3/11 14/26 6/7 24:54 25:59
(0:33,2.1)
24:54 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Shelby Barthold So F/S 23:11 7:52 2.95 21/95 2/9 6/26 6/16 22:46 22:46 22:46
Siting Yu Jr JV 26:15 8:54 2.95 43/64 6/11 20/26 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Teresa Fatai Jr JV 27:38 9:22 2.95 51/64 8/11 22/26 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Victoria Choi Sr JV 26:19 8:55 2.95 44/64 7/11 21/26 2/4 27:50
(1:31,5.4)
27:50
(1:31,5.4)
27:14
(0:55,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ziva Shulaker Sr V 21:40 7:21 2.95 29/130 1/6 2/26 15/29 21:39 22:17
(0:37,2.8)
21:39 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/18 112:30
1:32
2.95 7:38 7:21 7:52 217 6:12 117:35
(5:05,4.3)
117:50
(5:20,4.5)
106:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ziva Shulaker (27), Carolyn Liu (33), Kaitlyn Toole (46), Danielle Day (53), Alex Kiel (58)
JV 1st 5 6/7 125:42
1:06
2.95 8:31 8:17 8:39 137 7:17 122:41 122:41 Arteivia Lilomaiava (20), Kerina Chiu (24), Samantha Law (30), Micaela Castillo (31), Lauren Johnson (32)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 137:59
2:42
2.95 9:21 8:54 9:49 63 8:32 147:22
(9:23,6.4)
147:22
(9:23,6.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Siting Yu (7), Victoria Choi (8), Teresa Fatai (15), Alyssa Borg (16), Marni Brown (17)
F/S 1st 5 5/8 116:55
3:11
2.95 7:56 7:18 8:23 95 7:32 120:24
(3:29,2.9)
120:34
(3:39,3.0)
120:24
(3:29,2.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Emi Hashizume (5), Shelby Barthold (16), Margeaux Huang (17), Kristana Torreano (26), Erica Bass (31)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hayley Pascale Jr Carlmont 17:48 6:02
2 Justine Fedronic Jr Carlmont 17:59 6:06
3 Rebecca Habatmu Sr Prospect 18:07 6:08
4 Mary Rhoades Sr Carlmont 18:12 6:10
5 Jessie Petersen Fr Carlmont 18:39 6:19
6 Georgia Cottong So Carlmont 18:42 6:20
7 Tamara Abinader Sr Carlmont 18:46 6:22
8 Dominique Guinnane Fr Prospect 19:42 6:41
9 Celeste Northcott Jr Valley Christian (D 20:02 6:47
10 Cecilia Chu Jr Mills 20:09 6:50
11 Reilly Hall Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:10 6:50
12 Angela Tse Sr Westmoor 20:18 6:53
13 Emily Detert Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 20:19 6:53
14 Olivia Duran Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 20:30 6:57
15 Nastassia Hamor Jr Milpitas 20:34 6:58
16 Megan Compran Sr Andrew P. Hill 20:40 7:00
17 Cassandra Devlin Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 20:43 7:01
18 Ronda Yip Sr Westmoor 20:48 7:03
19 Caitlin McAlpine So Santa Teresa 20:54 7:05
20 Stokbro Laura So Los Altos 21:08 7:10
21 Rachel Mills Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:15 7:12
22 Monique Hernandez Sr Westmoor 21:18 7:13
23 Camille Maron So Notre Dame (Belmont 21:21 7:14
24 Yesenia Palacios Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 21:28 7:17
25 Karla Navarro So Notre Dame (Belmont 21:33 7:18
26 Talia Gragert Sr Evergreen Valley 21:35 7:19
27 Mendi Sui Sr San Mateo 21:37 7:20
28 Eizelle Barrientos Sr Westmoor 21:40 7:21
29 Ziva Shulaker Sr Aragon 21:40 7:21 1/6 2/26 15/29 21:39 22:17
(0:37)
21:39 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
30 Alexis Chu Jr Evergreen Valley 21:42 7:21
31 Serena Smiley Fr Notre Dame (Belmont 21:42 7:21
32 Juana Flores Jr Andrew P. Hill 21:48 7:23
33 Katie Enriquez Sr Sequoia 22:01 7:28
34 Sophie Powers Jr Mills 22:03 7:28
35 Luci Holmlund Fr Redwood Christian 22:06 7:29
36 Jessica Huerta Jr William C. Overfelt 22:08 7:30
37 Carolyn Liu Sr Aragon 22:11 7:31 2/6 3/26 9/26 22:23
(0:12)
22:23
(0:12)
22:23
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
38 Christine Ristow Jr Westmont 22:14 7:32
39 Renee Dominguez So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 22:15 7:33
40 Alexandra Lotz Jr Prospect 22:16 7:33
41 Rebecca Kishimoto Sr Evergreen Valley 22:16 7:33
42 Mary Blake Sr Santa Teresa 22:17 7:33
43 Natalie Buchwald Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:18 7:34
44 Michelle Jiminez Sr Andrew P. Hill 22:18 7:34
45 Pauline Olsen So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 22:21 7:35
46 Erin Leong Sr Westmoor 22:22 7:35
47 Adrienne Dunlap Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:25 7:36
48 Alexandra Schindler Sr Prospect 22:27 7:37
49 Karissa Wood-McCuisti So Milpitas 22:30 7:38
50 Alyssa Blandino So Capuchino 22:31 7:38
51 Janette Chung So Milpitas 22:33 7:39
52 Kaitlyn Toole Sr Aragon 22:34 7:39 3/6 4/26 10/22 23:34
(1:00)
23:34
(1:00)
23:34
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
53 Carolyn Pham Jr Evergreen Valley 22:35 7:39
54 MacDonald Hannah Fr Redwood Christian 22:35 7:39
55 Riley Aterio So Prospect 22:40 7:41
56 Taryn Inglis So Notre Dame (Belmont 22:41 7:41
57 Carolyn Nguyen Sr Milpitas 22:42 7:42
58 Kelly Forsyth Fr Milpitas 22:47 7:43
59 Gina Erle Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 22:49 7:44
60 Danielle Day Sr Aragon 22:53 7:45 4/6 5/26 8/20 23:52
(0:59)
23:52
(0:59)
23:52
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
61 Joanne Barros Jr Andrew P. Hill 22:58 7:47
62 Jazmin Gonzalez Jr Hillsdale 22:59 7:47
63 Hannah Berns Sr Hillsdale 23:01 7:48
64 Jessica Tom Fr Pioneer (San Jose) 23:04 7:49
65 Emily Mandel So Live Oak (Morgan Hi 23:09 7:51
66 Alex Kiel Sr Aragon 23:12 7:52 5/6 7/26 7/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Michelle Luong So Milpitas 23:14 7:53
68 Jackie Gonzalez Jr Hillsdale 23:16 7:53
69 Kate Rancatore So Hillsdale 23:20 7:55
70 Sarah Montgomery Jr Woodside Priory Scho 23:26 7:57
71 Melissa MacEwen So Los Altos 23:26 7:57
72 Mary Luna Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 23:27 7:57
73 Marissa Everling Jr Evergreen Valley 23:30 7:58
74 Ashley Neckowitz Sr Woodside Priory Scho 23:35 8:00
75 Brittany Belanger Jr Milpitas 23:39 8:01
76 Audry Ragsac Sr Andrew P. Hill 23:41 8:02
77 Alejandra Sanchez Sr William C. Overfelt 24:00 8:08
78 Julie Van Fosson Sr Sequoia 24:04 8:09
79 Marisa Lue Jr William C. Overfelt 24:04 8:09
80 Nicole Hui Jr Mills 24:06 8:10
81 Claire Dennis Jr Woodside Priory Scho 24:12 8:12
82 Kim Heuer Jr Sequoia 24:21 8:15
83 Teresa Le Jr Evergreen Valley 24:29 8:18
84 Linda Ly Jr Evergreen Valley 24:30 8:18
85 Allison Chen Jr Mills 24:33 8:19
86 Margaret Grigorian Sr Hillsdale 24:34 8:20
87 Adrianna Corvalan Jr San Mateo 24:37 8:21
88 Chelsie Faulk Fr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 24:39 8:21
89 Nhu Ho Jr Andrew P. Hill 24:41 8:22
90 Karina Gerstenschlage Sr Woodside Priory Scho 24:56 8:27
91 Lilian Tran Jr Andrew P. Hill 24:57 8:27
92 Maddie Turner Sr Woodside Priory Scho 24:57 8:27
93 Karena Shum Sr South San Francisco 25:03 8:29
94 Mika Lai Jr Menlo-Atherton 25:13 8:33
95 Amythest Monce Sr El Camino (So. San 25:20 8:35
96 Nicki Naylor Jr Menlo-Atherton 25:22 8:36
97 Amy Wright Fr Kings Academy 25:23 8:36
98 Esther Smith So Kings Academy 25:25 8:37
99 Allie Fero Sr Menlo-Atherton 25:30 8:39
100 Kelsey Soelberg Sr Sequoia 25:30 8:39
101 Lynn Kwan Jr Mills 25:31 8:39
102 Jenny Burns Jr Aragon 25:36 8:41 6/6 17/26 8/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Monica Junge Jr Kings Academy 25:37 8:41
104 Rachel Giese So Kings Academy 25:37 8:41
105 Vanessa Santoya Jr Live Oak (Morgan Hi 25:38 8:41
106 Haley O'neel Jr Menlo-Atherton 25:40 8:42
107 Melissa Rosanno So Prospect 25:41 8:42
108 Kaitlyn Keenan So Los Altos 25:42 8:43
109 Carrie Peralta Sr San Mateo 25:46 8:44
110 Elizabeth Bradford Jr Kings Academy 25:51 8:46
111 Sunny Han Jr Los Altos 25:51 8:46
112 Katy Kazubinski Jr Los Altos 25:52 8:46
113 Elizabeth Constantino Sr Mills 25:52 8:46
114 Mary Bradford Jr Capuchino 25:59 8:48
115 Marisa Balmana Jr Capuchino 26:06 8:51
116 Anna Nadhan Sr San Mateo 26:11 8:53
117 Sandra Escajdillo Jr Oceana 26:32 9:00
118 Christine Dupic Jr Westmont 26:50 9:06
119 Johana Morado Sr San Jose Academy 26:51 9:06
120 Jacqueline Chang Sr San Mateo 27:02 9:10
121 Tammy Wang Sr San Mateo 27:23 9:17
122 Jasmine Manalac Jr South San Francisco 27:30 9:19
123 Hilda Ramos Jr South San Francisco 27:32 9:20
124 Veronica Kohtz Jr Capuchino 27:43 9:24
125 Laura Ibsen Jr San Jose Academy 28:00 9:29
126 Ruth Vizcaya Jr San Jose Academy 28:12 9:34
127 Sara Davallou So Capuchino 28:43 9:44
128 Kay Kovitprakornkul So Oceana 28:53 9:47
129 Yazmin Archundia Jr William C. Overfelt 31:27 10:40
130 Roblie Vergara Sr William C. Overfelt 31:27 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
91:20
18:16
6:12
18 Hayley Pascale
Jr
17:48
6:02
1
Justine Fedronic
Jr
17:59
6:06
2
Mary Rhoades
Sr
18:12
6:10
4
Jessie Petersen
Fr
18:39
6:19
5
Georgia Cottong
So
18:42
6:20
6
Tamara Abinader
Sr
18:46
6:22
7




2 Sacred Heart Cathedr
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
105:54
21:11
7:11
104 Reilly Hall
Jr
20:10
6:50
10
Cassandra Devlin
Jr
20:43
7:01
16
Rachel Mills
Jr
21:15
7:12
19
Yesenia Palacios
Sr
21:28
7:17
22
Natalie Buchwald
Sr
22:18
7:34
37
Adrienne Dunlap
Fr
22:25
7:36
41




3 Westmoor
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:04
106:26
21:17
7:13
114 Angela Tse
Sr
20:18
6:53
11
Ronda Yip
Sr
20:48
7:03
17
Monique Hernandez
Sr
21:18
7:13
20
Eizelle Barrientos
Sr
21:40
7:21
26
Erin Leong
Sr
22:22
7:35
40








4 Notre Dame (Belmont
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:22
107:36
21:31
7:18
134 Emily Detert
Jr
20:19
6:53
12
Camille Maron
So
21:21
7:14
21
Karla Navarro
So
21:33
7:18
23
Serena Smiley
Fr
21:42
7:21
29
Taryn Inglis
So
22:41
7:41
49
Gina Erle
Jr
22:49
7:44
52




5 Prospect
2-2-3-5-5
Gap: 4:33
105:12
21:02
7:08
136 Rebecca Habatmu
Sr
18:07
6:08
3
Dominique Guinnane
Fr
19:42
6:41
8
Alexandra Lotz
Jr
22:16
7:33
35
Alexandra Schindler
Sr
22:27
7:37
42
Riley Aterio
So
22:40
7:41
48
Melissa Rosanno
So
25:41
8:42
90




6 Evergreen Valley
11-9-8-6-6
Gap: 1:55
111:38
22:20
7:34
200 Talia Gragert
Sr
21:35
7:19
24
Alexis Chu
Jr
21:42
7:21
28
Rebecca Kishimoto
Sr
22:16
7:33
36
Carolyn Pham
Jr
22:35
7:39
47
Marissa Everling
Jr
23:30
7:58
65
Teresa Le
Jr
24:29
8:18
73
Linda Ly
Jr
24:30
8:18
74
7 Milpitas
8-10-9-9-7
Gap: 2:13
111:06
22:13
7:32
203 Nastassia Hamor
Jr
20:34
6:58
14
Karissa Wood-McCuisti
So
22:30
7:38
43
Janette Chung
So
22:33
7:39
45
Carolyn Nguyen
Sr
22:42
7:42
50
Kelly Forsyth
Fr
22:47
7:43
51
Michelle Luong
So
23:14
7:53
59
Brittany Belanger
Jr
23:39
8:01
67
8 Andrew P. Hill
9-7-6-7-8
Gap: 3:01
111:25
22:17
7:33
205 Megan Compran
Sr
20:40
7:00
15
Juana Flores
Jr
21:48
7:23
30
Michelle Jiminez
Sr
22:18
7:34
38
Joanne Barros
Jr
22:58
7:47
54
Audry Ragsac
Sr
23:41
8:02
68
Nhu Ho
Jr
24:41
8:22
79
Lilian Tran
Jr
24:57
8:27
81
9 Live Oak (Morgan Hi
7-8-7-8-9
Gap: 2:57
111:42
22:20
7:34
207 Olivia Duran
Jr
20:30
6:57
13
Renee Dominguez
So
22:15
7:33
34
Pauline Olsen
So
22:21
7:35
39
Emily Mandel
So
23:09
7:51
57
Mary Luna
Jr
23:27
7:57
64
Chelsie Faulk
Fr
24:39
8:21
78
Vanessa Santoya
Jr
25:38
8:41
89
10 Aragon
13-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:32
112:30
22:30
7:38
217 Ziva Shulaker
Sr
21:40
7:21
27
Carolyn Liu
Sr
22:11
7:31
33
Kaitlyn Toole
Sr
22:34
7:39
46
Danielle Day
Sr
22:53
7:45
53
Alex Kiel
Sr
23:12
7:52
58
Jenny Burns
Jr
25:36
8:41
86




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
11 Mills
3-6-11-11-11
Gap: 5:22
116:22
23:16
7:53
271 Cecilia Chu
Jr
20:09
6:50
9
Sophie Powers
Jr
22:03
7:28
31
Nicole Hui
Jr
24:06
8:10
71
Allison Chen
Jr
24:33
8:19
75
Lynn Kwan
Jr
25:31
8:39
85
Elizabeth Constantino
Sr
25:52
8:46
96




12 Hillsdale
16-15-12-12-12
Gap: 1:35
117:10
23:26
7:57
308 Jazmin Gonzalez
Jr
22:59
7:47
55
Hannah Berns
Sr
23:01
7:48
56
Jackie Gonzalez
Jr
23:16
7:53
60
Kate Rancatore
So
23:20
7:55
61
Margaret Grigorian
Sr
24:34
8:20
76








13 Los Altos
10-12-14-13-13
Gap: 4:44
121:59
24:24
8:16
361 Stokbro Laura
So
21:08
7:10
18
Melissa MacEwen
So
23:26
7:57
63
Kaitlyn Keenan
So
25:42
8:43
91
Sunny Han
Jr
25:51
8:46
94
Katy Kazubinski
Jr
25:52
8:46
95








14 Woodside Priory Scho
17-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:31
121:06
24:13
8:13
362 Sarah Montgomery
Jr
23:26
7:57
62
Ashley Neckowitz
Sr
23:35
8:00
66
Claire Dennis
Jr
24:12
8:12
72
Karina Gerstenschlage
Sr
24:56
8:27
80
Maddie Turner
Sr
24:57
8:27
82








15 William C. Overfelt
14-13-12-14-15
Gap: 9:19
133:06
26:37
9:01
380 Jessica Huerta
Jr
22:08
7:30
32
Alejandra Sanchez
Sr
24:00
8:08
69
Marisa Lue
Jr
24:04
8:09
70
Yazmin Archundia
Jr
31:27
10:40
104
Roblie Vergara
Sr
31:27
10:40
105








16 San Mateo
12-14-15-16-16
Gap: 5:25
125:13
25:03
8:29
393 Mendi Sui
Sr
21:37
7:20
25
Adrianna Corvalan
Jr
24:37
8:21
77
Carrie Peralta
Sr
25:46
8:44
92
Anna Nadhan
Sr
26:11
8:53
99
Jacqueline Chang
Sr
27:02
9:10
100
Tammy Wang
Sr
27:23
9:17
101




17 Kings Academy
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 0:28
127:53
25:35
8:40
435 Amy Wright
Fr
25:23
8:36
83
Esther Smith
So
25:25
8:37
84
Monica Junge
Jr
25:37
8:41
87
Rachel Giese
So
25:37
8:41
88
Elizabeth Bradford
Jr
25:51
8:46
93








18 Capuchino
15-17-17-17-18
Gap: 6:12
131:02
26:12
8:53
444 Alyssa Blandino
So
22:31
7:38
44
Mary Bradford
Jr
25:59
8:48
97
Marisa Balmana
Jr
26:06
8:51
98
Veronica Kohtz
Jr
27:43
9:24
102
Sara Davallou
So
28:43
9:44
103








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Boothe Sr Carlmont 20:26 6:56
2 Abby Barker So Carlmont 21:14 7:12
3 Kaitlynn Yandell Jr Carlmont 21:44 7:22
4 Chelee Ross Sr Carlmont 21:53 7:25
5 Julia Roake So Carlmont 22:07 7:30
6 Sarah Castillo Sr Notre Dame (Belmont 22:47 7:43
7 Meghan Holland Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:48 7:44
8 Jen Lazzara Sr Notre Dame (Belmont 22:53 7:45
9 Johnny Hickman Jr Westmoor 22:55 7:46
10 Yesenia Fernandez Sr Notre Dame (Belmont 23:06 7:50
11 Stephanie Costa Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 23:15 7:53
12 Eileen Shanahan Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 23:15 7:53
13 Becca Gleason Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 23:17 7:54
14 Tammia Hubbard Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 23:29 7:58
15 Rachel Karlen So Milpitas 23:40 8:01
16 Ellen Ebert So Notre Dame (Belmont 23:59 8:08
17 Kelly Claire So Notre Dame (Belmont 24:00 8:08
18 Arice Ocampo Sr Westmoor 24:03 8:09
19 Janice Reich Sr Andrew P. Hill 24:09 8:11
20 Arteivia Lilomaiava So Aragon 24:25 8:17 1/11 10/26 7/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Lan Ngo Sr Milpitas 24:25 8:17
22 Rocio Guardado Jr Milpitas 24:33 8:19
23 Nivita Tharanipathy Jr Evergreen Valley 24:34 8:20
24 Cassandra Hawthorne Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 24:35 8:20
25 Kerina Chiu Sr Aragon 24:52 8:26 2/11 13/26 6/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Cindy Ngoon Sr Westmoor 24:56 8:27
27 Irene Mangon Sr Andrew P. Hill 25:00 8:28
28 Natalie Sayre So Notre Dame (Belmont 25:13 8:33
29 Nicolle Baria Jr Westmoor 25:17 8:34
30 Leia Acosta Jr Milpitas 25:19 8:35
31 Sandy Navarro Jr Notre Dame (Belmont 25:24 8:37
32 Andrea Bumbaca So Notre Dame (Belmont 25:26 8:37
33 Samantha Law Jr Aragon 25:26 8:37 3/11 14/26 6/7 24:54 25:59
(0:33)
24:54 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
34 Micaela Castillo Jr Aragon 25:28 8:38 4/11 15/26 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Lauren Johnson Jr Aragon 25:31 8:39 5/11 16/26 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Jessica Vien Fr Andrew P. Hill 25:36 8:41
37 Alex Badduke So Notre Dame (Belmont 25:51 8:46
38 Ashley Nguyen So Andrew P. Hill 25:52 8:46
39 Christine Pham Jr Milpitas 26:05 8:51
40 Jessica Gonzalez Sr Milpitas 26:07 8:51
41 Angie Ngo So Andrew P. Hill 26:08 8:52
42 Brittany Fonseca So Andrew P. Hill 26:10 8:52
43 Siting Yu Jr Aragon 26:15 8:54 6/11 20/26 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Victoria Choi Sr Aragon 26:19 8:55 7/11 21/26 2/4 27:50
(1:31)
27:50
(1:31)
27:14
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
45 Jackie Kan Jr Andrew P. Hill 26:25 8:57
46 Dulce Santana So Andrew P. Hill 26:27 8:58
47 Christine Do So Andrew P. Hill 26:40 9:02
48 Kimberly Phan Jr Andrew P. Hill 26:56 9:08
49 Stiffany Tan Sr Andrew P. Hill 27:05 9:11
50 Victoria Tran Sr Andrew P. Hill 27:11 9:13
51 Teresa Fatai Jr Aragon 27:38 9:22 8/11 22/26 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Jennifer Valles So Andrew P. Hill 28:09 9:33
53 Victoria Cutrera Jr Burlingame 28:26 9:38
54 Sammy Garey Jr Burlingame 28:26 9:38
55 Maria Guardado So Milpitas 28:43 9:44
56 Alyssa Borg Jr Aragon 28:50 9:46 9/11 24/26 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Marni Brown Jr Aragon 28:57 9:49 10/11 25/26 3/3 28:51 28:51 28:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Josie Santos Jr Aragon 29:02 9:51 11/11 26/26 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Amy Helfrich Sr Andrew P. Hill 29:11 9:54
60 Shauna Alves Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 29:21 9:57
61 Anna Mai So Andrew P. Hill 31:03 10:32
62 Dung Young Than Sr Andrew P. Hill 31:40 10:44
63 Vanessa Nonog Jr Westmoor 31:42 10:45
64 Ashley Nolan Sr Milpitas 31:57 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
107:24
21:29
7:17
15 Nicole Boothe
Sr
20:26
6:56
1
Abby Barker
So
21:14
7:12
2
Kaitlynn Yandell
Jr
21:44
7:22
3
Chelee Ross
Sr
21:53
7:25
4
Julia Roake
So
22:07
7:30
5








2 Notre Dame (Belmont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
116:02
23:12
7:52
53 Sarah Castillo
Sr
22:47
7:43
6
Jen Lazzara
Sr
22:53
7:45
8
Yesenia Fernandez
Sr
23:06
7:50
10
Becca Gleason
Jr
23:17
7:54
13
Ellen Ebert
So
23:59
8:08
16
Kelly Claire
So
24:00
8:08
17
Natalie Sayre
So
25:13
8:33
27
3 Sacred Heart Cathedr
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
117:22
23:28
7:57
67 Meghan Holland
Sr
22:48
7:44
7
Stephanie Costa
Sr
23:15
7:53
11
Eileen Shanahan
Jr
23:15
7:53
12
Tammia Hubbard
Jr
23:29
7:58
14
Cassandra Hawthorne
Jr
24:35
8:20
23
Shauna Alves
Sr
29:21
9:57
43




4 Milpitas
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:25
124:02
24:48
8:25
122 Rachel Karlen
So
23:40
8:01
15
Lan Ngo
Sr
24:25
8:17
21
Rocio Guardado
Jr
24:33
8:19
22
Leia Acosta
Jr
25:19
8:35
29
Christine Pham
Jr
26:05
8:51
35
Jessica Gonzalez
Sr
26:07
8:51
36
Maria Guardado
So
28:43
9:44
42
5 Westmoor
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 8:47
128:53
25:47
8:44
124 Johnny Hickman
Jr
22:55
7:46
9
Arice Ocampo
Sr
24:03
8:09
18
Cindy Ngoon
Sr
24:56
8:27
25
Nicolle Baria
Jr
25:17
8:34
28
Vanessa Nonog
Jr
31:42
10:45
44








6 Aragon
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:06
125:42
25:08
8:31
137 Arteivia Lilomaiava
So
24:25
8:17
20
Kerina Chiu
Sr
24:52
8:26
24
Samantha Law
Jr
25:26
8:37
30
Micaela Castillo
Jr
25:28
8:38
31
Lauren Johnson
Jr
25:31
8:39
32
Siting Yu
Jr
26:15
8:54
39
Victoria Choi
Sr
26:19
8:55
40
7 Andrew P. Hill
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:59
126:45
25:21
8:36
149 Janice Reich
Sr
24:09
8:11
19
Irene Mangon
Sr
25:00
8:28
26
Jessica Vien
Fr
25:36
8:41
33
Ashley Nguyen
So
25:52
8:46
34
Angie Ngo
So
26:08
8:52
37
Brittany Fonseca
So
26:10
8:52
38
Jackie Kan
Jr
26:25
8:57
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Notre Dame (Belmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
125:54
25:11
8:32
15 Kelly Claire
So
24:00
8:08
1
Natalie Sayre
So
25:13
8:33
2
Sandy Navarro
Jr
25:24
8:37
3
Andrea Bumbaca
So
25:26
8:37
4
Alex Badduke
So
25:51
8:46
5








2 Andrew P. Hill
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
132:38
26:32
9:00
48 Brittany Fonseca
So
26:10
8:52
6
Jackie Kan
Jr
26:25
8:57
9
Dulce Santana
So
26:27
8:58
10
Christine Do
So
26:40
9:02
11
Kimberly Phan
Jr
26:56
9:08
12
Stiffany Tan
Sr
27:05
9:11
13
Victoria Tran
Sr
27:11
9:13
14
3 Aragon
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:42
137:59
27:36
9:21
63 Siting Yu
Jr
26:15
8:54
7
Victoria Choi
Sr
26:19
8:55
8
Teresa Fatai
Jr
27:38
9:22
15
Alyssa Borg
Jr
28:50
9:46
16
Marni Brown
Jr
28:57
9:49
17
Josie Santos
Jr
29:02
9:51
18




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Devon Errington Fr Woodside Priory Scho 20:14 6:52
2 Julia Vitale Fr Menlo-Atherton 20:31 6:57
3 Lauren Allen So Woodside Priory Scho 21:01 7:07
4 Yamileth Jimenez Fr Westmoor 21:12 7:11
5 Nicole Reyes So Evergreen Valley 21:24 7:15
6 Yin Theint So Westmoor 21:27 7:16
7 Emi Hashizume So Aragon 21:33 7:18 1/9 1/26 5/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Riyana Straetker So Evergreen Valley 21:56 7:26
9 Angelia Villahermosa Fr Westmoor 21:57 7:26
10 Francisca Bobb So Menlo-Atherton 22:19 7:34
11 Zoe Moyer Fr Menlo-Atherton 22:21 7:35
12 Michelle Huynh So Andrew P. Hill 22:21 7:35
13 Ekekela Novero So Sacred Heart Cathedr 22:42 7:42
14 Victoria Fernandez Fr Menlo-Atherton 22:47 7:43
15 Adrienne Mulligan Fr Burlingame 22:50 7:44
16 Yadira Guerrero Fr Andrew P. Hill 22:51 7:45
17 Tiffany Wong So Mills 22:58 7:47
18 Haley Kong Fr San Mateo 22:59 7:47
19 Julia Sommer Fr Menlo-Atherton 23:05 7:49
20 Leah Worthington Fr Menlo-Atherton 23:05 7:49
21 Shelby Barthold So Aragon 23:11 7:52 2/9 6/26 6/16 22:46 22:46 22:46
22 Margeaux Huang So Aragon 23:15 7:53 3/9 8/26 3/13 23:11 23:12 23:11
23 Gabriel Jeanpierre So William C. Overfelt 23:19 7:54
24 Juliana Flynn Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 23:20 7:55
25 Janet Torres Fr William C. Overfelt 23:20 7:55
26 Tori Goodell Fr Redwood Christian 23:23 7:56
27 Janella Cariaga Fr Evergreen Valley 23:25 7:56
28 Ariana Gomez So Andrew P. Hill 23:26 7:57
29 Claire Mulligan Fr Burlingame 23:27 7:57
30 Amy Trujillo So Andrew P. Hill 23:30 7:58
31 Jacqueline Pagobo So South San Francisco 23:39 8:01
32 Ellora Israni So Menlo-Atherton 23:44 8:03
33 April Melendez So Menlo-Atherton 23:57 8:07
34 Mai Hoang So Andrew P. Hill 24:06 8:10
35 Danielle Dybbro Fr Burlingame 24:08 8:11
36 Nicolette Cabe Fr Westmoor 24:10 8:12
37 Kristana Torreano Fr Aragon 24:12 8:12 4/9 9/26 4/8
38 Elisabeth Housman So San Mateo 24:15 8:13
39 Stephanie Okimura Fr San Mateo 24:20 8:15
40 Brigid McCurdy So Menlo-Atherton 24:21 8:15
41 Hannah Park So Los Altos 24:22 8:16
42 Karen Ramirez Fr Evergreen Valley 24:24 8:16
43 Ciara Silvestri Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 24:27 8:17
44 Julie Ainsbury Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 24:31 8:19
45 Sierra Lara Fr Evergreen Valley 24:32 8:19
46 Erica Bass Fr Aragon 24:44 8:23 5/9 11/26 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Maura Lucero So South San Francisco 24:46 8:24
48 Rebecca Korff So Aragon 24:49 8:25 6/9 12/26 2/7
49 Elizabeth Kong So Westmoor 24:54 8:26
50 Marian Shively So Sacred Heart Cathedr 24:55 8:27
51 Lizbeth Garcia Fr Andrew P. Hill 24:56 8:27
52 Jessica Tse Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 25:01 8:29
53 Sophia Kalin So Menlo-Atherton 25:03 8:29
54 Emily Sison Fr South San Francisco 25:04 8:30
55 Tiffany Zhong Fr Westmoor 25:07 8:31
56 Rosary Nguyen So Andrew P. Hill 25:12 8:33
57 Myriam Ramira Fr William C. Overfelt 25:14 8:33
58 Jessica Martinez-Esqu So San Jose Academy 25:17 8:34
59 Kristy Perez So Menlo-Atherton 25:30 8:39
60 Jessica Wong So Mills 25:32 8:39
61 Jennifer Corry So Sacred Heart Cathedr 25:39 8:42
62 Madeline Burwell So Menlo-Atherton 25:43 8:43
63 Jessica Mah So Aragon 25:44 8:43 7/9 18/26 4/7 27:25
(1:41)
28:05
(2:21)
27:12
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
64 Danielle Hassid Fr Aragon 25:47 8:44 8/9 19/26 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Cindy Mayoral So San Jose Academy 25:48 8:45
66 Shayla Washington So Westmoor 25:52 8:46
67 Mariah Alejo So South San Francisco 25:57 8:48
68 Erin Argamaso Fr Westmoor 25:58 8:48
69 Karen Burgos Fr Westmoor 26:00 8:49
70 Annabel Aujero So Westmoor 26:01 8:49
71 Janine Collado So Westmoor 26:13 8:53
72 Mele Perla Fr Evergreen Valley 26:17 8:55
73 Arati Patel So Evergreen Valley 26:24 8:57
74 Stephanie Tong So Evergreen Valley 26:33 9:00
75 Aly Yamaichi So San Jose Academy 26:57 9:08
76 Dia Santos So South San Francisco 27:04 9:11
77 Cindy Williams So Menlo-Atherton 27:05 9:11
78 Khin Aung So Westmoor 27:11 9:13
79 Diana Zambrano Fr San Jose Academy 27:13 9:14
80 Neema Shah So Evergreen Valley 27:22 9:17
81 Lena Reed So Menlo-Atherton 27:57 9:28
82 Monica Ng So South San Francisco 28:00 9:29
83 Victoria Pouncy So Redwood Christian 28:16 9:35
84 Amreet Aujla So Aragon 28:38 9:42 9/9 23/26 4/5
85 Harlowe Wang Fr Los Altos 28:46 9:45
86 Ruby Lagunes Fr San Jose Academy 28:48 9:46
87 Lily Wade Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 28:49 9:46
88 Raquel Arana So South San Francisco 29:15 9:55
89 Stephanie Vaquerano Fr Capuchino 29:55 10:08
90 Jacqueline Guerrero Fr Capuchino 29:55 10:08
91 Emily Chug So Sacred Heart Cathedr 30:02 10:11
92 Jennifer Twomey Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 30:32 10:21
93 Danielle Yambao So Capuchino 30:59 10:30
94 Angela Tang So Los Altos 31:56 10:49
95 Joanalyn Matignas So South San Francisco 34:14 11:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Menlo-Atherton
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:34
111:03
22:13
7:32
44 Julia Vitale
Fr
20:31
6:57
1
Francisca Bobb
So
22:19
7:34
8
Zoe Moyer
Fr
22:21
7:35
9
Victoria Fernandez
Fr
22:47
7:43
12
Julia Sommer
Fr
23:05
7:49
14
Leah Worthington
Fr
23:05
7:49
15
Ellora Israni
So
23:44
8:03
23
2 Westmoor
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:42
113:40
22:44
7:42
72 Yamileth Jimenez
Fr
21:12
7:11
2
Yin Theint
So
21:27
7:16
4
Angelia Villahermosa
Fr
21:57
7:26
7
Nicolette Cabe
Fr
24:10
8:12
25
Elizabeth Kong
So
24:54
8:26
34
Tiffany Zhong
Fr
25:07
8:31
39
Shayla Washington
So
25:52
8:46
45
3 Evergreen Valley
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:08
115:41
23:08
7:51
85 Nicole Reyes
So
21:24
7:15
3
Riyana Straetker
So
21:56
7:26
6
Janella Cariaga
Fr
23:25
7:56
19
Karen Ramirez
Fr
24:24
8:16
27
Sierra Lara
Fr
24:32
8:19
30
Mele Perla
Fr
26:17
8:55
47
Arati Patel
So
26:24
8:57
48
4 Andrew P. Hill
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:45
116:14
23:15
7:53
88 Michelle Huynh
So
22:21
7:35
10
Yadira Guerrero
Fr
22:51
7:45
13
Ariana Gomez
So
23:26
7:57
20
Amy Trujillo
So
23:30
7:58
21
Mai Hoang
So
24:06
8:10
24
Lizbeth Garcia
Fr
24:56
8:27
36
Rosary Nguyen
So
25:12
8:33
40
5 Aragon
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:11
116:55
23:23
7:56
95 Emi Hashizume
So
21:33
7:18
5
Shelby Barthold
So
23:11
7:52
16
Margeaux Huang
So
23:15
7:53
17
Kristana Torreano
Fr
24:12
8:12
26
Erica Bass
Fr
24:44
8:23
31
Rebecca Korff
So
24:49
8:25
33
Jessica Mah
So
25:44
8:43
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Sacred Heart Cathedr
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:13
119:55
23:59
8:08
121 Ekekela Novero
So
22:42
7:42
11
Juliana Flynn
Fr
23:20
7:55
18
Ciara Silvestri
Fr
24:27
8:17
28
Julie Ainsbury
Fr
24:31
8:19
29
Marian Shively
So
24:55
8:27
35
Jessica Tse
Fr
25:01
8:29
37
Jennifer Corry
So
25:39
8:42
42
7 South San Francisco
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:25
126:30
25:18
8:35
188 Jacqueline Pagobo
So
23:39
8:01
22
Maura Lucero
So
24:46
8:24
32
Emily Sison
Fr
25:04
8:30
38
Mariah Alejo
So
25:57
8:48
46
Dia Santos
So
27:04
9:11
50
Monica Ng
So
28:00
9:29
52
Raquel Arana
So
29:15
9:55
54
8 San Jose Academy
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:31
134:03
26:49
9:05
238 Jessica Martinez-Esqu
So
25:17
8:34
41
Cindy Mayoral
So
25:48
8:45
44
Aly Yamaichi
So
26:57
9:08
49
Diana Zambrano
Fr
27:13
9:14
51
Ruby Lagunes
Fr
28:48
9:46
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.