Aragon Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/17/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexa Lee | So | F/S | 16:31 | 7:45 | 2.13 | 27/173 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/16 | 17:52 (1:21,7.6) |
17:52 (1:21,7.6) |
17:52 (1:21,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Alexis Cooperstein | Sr | V | 21:17 | 7:16 | 2.93 | 66/127 | 5/6 | 5/10 | 6/17 | 21:53 (0:36,2.7) |
21:53 (0:36,2.7) |
21:53 (0:36,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Alyssa Mangaoang | So | F/S | 16:21 | 7:41 | 2.13 | 25/173 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 9/19 | 18:20 (1:59,10.8) |
18:20 (1:59,10.8) |
18:20 (1:59,10.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Brigitta Lynn | Jr | JV | 23:15 | 7:56 | 2.93 | 50/159 | 3/4 | 9/10 | 9/23 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Celene Bolanos | So | F/S | 16:50 | 7:54 | 2.13 | 39/173 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 5/16 | 17:22 (0:32,3.1) |
17:22 (0:32,3.1) |
17:22 (0:32,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Cristina Ashbaugh | So | V | 21:51 | 7:27 | 2.93 | 74/127 | 6/6 | 7/10 | 6/13 | 21:01 | 21:01 | 21:01 | You ROCK! (PG) | |
Emmaline Fronczak | Fr | F/S | 16:57 | 7:57 | 2.13 | 41/173 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Griselda Sanchez | Sr | JV | 27:15 | 9:18 | 2.93 | 127/159 | 4/4 | 10/10 | 14/19 | |||||
Justine Kubo | Sr | V | 21:00 | 7:10 | 2.93 | 54/127 | 4/6 | 4/10 | 6/20 | |||||
Katherine Chinn | Jr | V | 19:40 | 6:43 | 2.93 | 18/127 | 2/6 | 2/10 | 5/23 | 21:02 (1:22,6.5) |
21:02 (1:22,6.5) |
21:02 (1:22,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Kathryn DeWitt | Jr | V | 20:12 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 28/127 | 3/6 | 3/10 | 5/21 | |||||
Lauren Croshaw | Sr | V | 17:50 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 3/127 | 1/6 | 1/10 | 3/23 | 18:39 (0:49,4.4) |
18:39 (0:49,4.4) |
18:39 (0:49,4.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Lauren Rodrick | Fr | F/S | 17:14 | 8:05 | 2.13 | 55/173 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/10 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Nikki Stokman | Jr | JV | 21:39 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 12/159 | 1/4 | 6/10 | 9/30 | 19:47 | 19:47 | 19:47 | You ROCK! (PG) | |
Oma Skyrus | Fr | F/S | 16:16 | 7:38 | 2.13 | 22/173 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 10/19 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Sally Hosokawa | Jr | JV | 22:34 | 7:42 | 2.93 | 32/159 | 2/4 | 8/10 | 10/27 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/17 | 99:59 3:27 |
2.93 | 6:49 | 6:05 | 7:16 | 146 | 6:41 | 101:21 (1:22,1.3) |
101:21 (1:22,1.3) |
101:21 (1:22,1.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Lauren Croshaw (3), Katherine Chinn (16), Kathryn DeWitt (25), Justine Kubo (46), Alexis Cooperstein (56) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 5/15 | 82:55 0:41 |
2.13 | 7:47 | 7:38 | 7:57 | 149 | 7:30 | 87:06 (4:11,4.8) |
87:06 (4:11,4.8) |
86:45 (3:50,4.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Oma Skyrus (22), Alyssa Mangaoang (25), Alexa Lee (26), Celene Bolanos (37), Emmaline Fronczak (39) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Goo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Christine Bayliss | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Croshaw | Sr | Aragon | 17:50 | 6:05 | 1/6 | 1/10 | 3/23 | 18:39 (0:49) |
18:39 (0:49) |
18:39 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Kendall Hacker | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Natalie Dimits | Sr | LIVERMORE | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
6 | Tiffany Monsulad | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Chandra Anderson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Sonia Xu | So | ALAMEDA | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Madeline Price | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Alexandra Hernande | So | LIVERMORE | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Kelly Hosokawa | Jr | ALAMEDA | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
12 | Chika Kasahara | Jr | PALO ALTO | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
13 | Dana Anex | Fr | LIVERMORE | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Marissa Lee | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Katie Foug | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Montana Baumann | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Paige Peck | So | WILL C. WOOD | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
18 | Katherine Chinn | Jr | Aragon | 19:40 | 6:43 | 2/6 | 2/10 | 5/23 | 21:02 (1:22) |
21:02 (1:22) |
21:02 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Victoria Everett | So | WILL C. WOOD | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
20 | Irene Xu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
21 | Sydney Smith | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
22 | Amihan Agustin | So | JAMES LOGAN | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Jordan Chase | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Sophia Robinson | Fr | PALO ALTO | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
25 | Emma Keenan-grice | Jr | LOWELL | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
26 | Ana Duffy | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
27 | Nicole Novales | Sr | WESTMOOR | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Kathryn DeWitt | Jr | Aragon | 20:12 | 6:54 | 3/6 | 3/10 | 5/21 | ||||
29 | Nicole Laughlin | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
30 | Lindsi Tu | Sr | ALAMEDA | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
31 | Gaia Bouchard-hall | Jr | SEQUOIA | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Erin Geraghty | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Mariko Stenstedt | So | ALAMEDA | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
34 | Savannah Sellers | Jr | ANTIOCH | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
35 | Audrey Debruine | So | PALO ALTO | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
36 | Andrea Nguyen | So | ALAMEDA | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Sophia Avila | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
38 | Julianna Foster | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Justine Capoot | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
40 | Maryann Holliday | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Carly Lutz | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
42 | Erin Gove | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Reed | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
44 | Nora Rosati | Jr | PALO ALTO | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Kaitlyn Staggers | Fr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Beverly Wong | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
47 | Kailey Dunlap | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
48 | Denise Arzon | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Susan Li | Jr | LOWELL | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
50 | Justine Periera | Sr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
51 | Jessica Barrett | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Abigail Rivera | Jr | ANTIOCH | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
53 | Anne Donegan | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
54 | Justine Kubo | Sr | Aragon | 21:00 | 7:10 | 4/6 | 4/10 | 6/20 | ||||
55 | Katie Craft | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
56 | Anne Hildebrand | Sr | PALO ALTO | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
57 | Laura Richardson | So | LINCOLN-SF | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
58 | Rachelle Holmgren | Sr | PALO ALTO | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
59 | Jessica May | Sr | PALO ALTO | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
60 | Sierra Fernandez | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
61 | Sabrina Quinonez | Jr | LOWELL | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
62 | Mariah Driver | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
63 | Audrey Gomez | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
64 | Caroline Chan | Sr | LOWELL | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
65 | Sophia Bolte | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
66 | Alexis Cooperstein | Sr | Aragon | 21:17 | 7:16 | 5/6 | 5/10 | 6/17 | 21:53 (0:36) |
21:53 (0:36) |
21:53 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
67 | Polly Fong | So | ALAMEDA | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
68 | Maddie Taylor | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
69 | Cailan Bower | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
70 | Alyssa Sherman | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
71 | Emma Hyndman | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
72 | Sara Delucchi | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
73 | Natalia Rivas | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Cristina Ashbaugh | So | Aragon | 21:51 | 7:27 | 6/6 | 7/10 | 6/13 | 21:01 | 21:01 | 21:01 | |
75 | Julie Canta | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
76 | Elaine Spencer | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
77 | Julia Pokorny | Jr | SEQUOIA | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
78 | Ashley Lois | Jr | LIVERMORE | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
79 | Annie Taylor | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
80 | Jessica Lois | Jr | LIVERMORE | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
81 | Shana Rubin | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
82 | Jordan Hish | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
83 | Fiona Gregg | So | LIVERMORE | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
84 | Jennifer Tse | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
85 | Brooke Bullington | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
86 | Sara Hernandez | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
87 | Vivian Phan | Jr | LINCOLN-SF | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
88 | Cecilia Fang | Jr | LOWELL | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
89 | Seira Tanaka | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
90 | Clara Nyquist | Jr | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
91 | Christina Soe | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
92 | Jamie Redman | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
93 | Regina Fitzpatrick | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
94 | Brittany Tang | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
95 | Rachel Ng | Jr | LOWELL | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
96 | Christina Domenici | Sr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
97 | Torie Nielson | Sr | PALO ALTO | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
98 | Michelle Ocegueda | Jr | ANTIOCH | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
99 | Megan Guillermo | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
100 | Lina Shao | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
101 | Sandra'lee Freeman | Sr | ANTIOCH | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
102 | Dalila Stanfield | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
103 | April Lopez | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Garcia | Sr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
105 | Chyna Motte | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
106 | Jenna Leung | Jr | LOWELL | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
107 | Claire Contonente | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
108 | Paola Perez | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
109 | Jia Bao Lei | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
110 | Laetitia Chatelain | Sr | SEQUOIA | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
111 | Emelie Roche | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
112 | Pamela Ong | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
113 | Alyssa Bliss | Jr | SEQUOIA | 25:16 | 8:37 | |||||||
114 | Angeline Chemel | Jr | LINCOLN-SF | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
115 | Beth Tom | Jr | LINCOLN-SF | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
116 | Victoria Brown | Sr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
117 | Marcela Garcia | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
118 | Emily Hoang | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
119 | Ashley Cabrera | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
120 | Andrea Rodriguez | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
121 | Esther Lee | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 26:41 | 9:06 | |||||||
122 | Caroline Rodriguez | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 27:47 | 9:29 | |||||||
123 | Bernice Phan | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
124 | Katrina Espino | Sr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 29:42 | 10:08 | |||||||
125 | Nancy Pometta | Sr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 31:44 | 10:50 | |||||||
126 | Demiana Khoury | Jr | MERCY (BURLINGAME) | 31:44 | 10:50 | |||||||
127 | Terry Sio | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 32:25 | 11:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAMEDA 6-3-3-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
99:02 19:48 6:46 |
90 | Sonia Xu So 19:16 6:35 6 |
Kelly Hosokawa Jr 19:23 6:37 9 |
Irene Xu Sr 19:46 6:45 18 |
Lindsi Tu Sr 20:13 6:54 27 |
Mariko Stenstedt So 20:24 6:58 30 |
Andrea Nguyen So 20:25 6:58 32 |
Polly Fong So 21:18 7:16 57 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:55 |
97:49 19:34 6:41 |
98 | Christine Bayliss Fr 17:39 6:01 2 |
Marissa Lee Sr 19:32 6:40 12 |
Montana Baumann Sr 19:36 6:41 14 |
Julianna Foster Sr 20:28 6:59 34 |
Carly Lutz So 20:34 7:01 36 |
Lauren Reed So 20:35 7:02 38 |
Kailey Dunlap So 20:41 7:04 41 |
3 | PALO ALTO 8-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:11 |
100:01 20:00 6:50 |
114 | Chika Kasahara Jr 19:24 6:37 10 |
Katie Foug Fr 19:34 6:41 13 |
Sophia Robinson Fr 20:03 6:51 21 |
Audrey Debruine So 20:25 6:58 31 |
Nora Rosati Jr 20:35 7:02 39 |
Anne Hildebrand Sr 21:03 7:11 48 |
Rachelle Holmgren Sr 21:06 7:12 49 |
4 | WILL C. WOOD 9-8-7-7-4 Gap: 0:54 |
100:40 20:08 6:52 |
130 | Paige Peck So 19:40 6:43 15 |
Victoria Everett So 19:43 6:44 17 |
Nicole Laughlin Sr 20:13 6:54 26 |
Justine Capoot Sr 20:30 7:00 35 |
Erin Gove Sr 20:34 7:01 37 |
Sierra Fernandez Sr 21:09 7:13 50 |
Jordan Hish Jr 22:24 7:39 71 |
5 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 4-7-6-4-5 Gap: 3:05 |
99:56 19:59 6:49 |
136 | Kendall Hacker So 17:57 6:08 4 |
Ana Duffy Jr 20:07 6:52 23 |
Erin Geraghty Sr 20:23 6:57 29 |
Sophia Avila Jr 20:27 6:59 33 |
Katie Craft Jr 21:02 7:11 47 |
Audrey Gomez Sr 21:14 7:15 53 |
Emma Hyndman Jr 21:36 7:22 61 |
6 | Aragon 3-4-4-5-6 Gap: 3:27 |
99:59 20:00 6:49 |
146 | Lauren Croshaw Sr 17:50 6:05 3 |
Katherine Chinn Jr 19:40 6:43 16 |
Kathryn DeWitt Jr 20:12 6:54 25 |
Justine Kubo Sr 21:00 7:10 46 |
Alexis Cooperstein Sr 21:17 7:16 56 |
Cristina Ashbaugh So 21:51 7:27 64 |
|
7 | LIVERMORE 5-1-1-6-7 Gap: 3:37 |
102:00 20:24 6:58 |
162 | Natalie Dimits Sr 18:45 6:24 5 |
Alexandra Hernande So 19:20 6:36 8 |
Dana Anex Fr 19:28 6:39 11 |
Ashley Lois Jr 22:05 7:32 68 |
Jessica Lois Jr 22:22 7:38 70 |
Fiona Gregg So 22:24 7:39 72 |
|
8 | WESTMOOR 1-6-8-8-8 Gap: 5:03 |
104:44 20:57 7:09 |
240 | Kylie Goo Jr 17:36 6:00 1 |
Nicole Novales Sr 20:09 6:53 24 |
Julie Canta Jr 21:54 7:28 65 |
Jennifer Tse Sr 22:26 7:39 73 |
Seira Tanaka Jr 22:39 7:44 77 |
Christina Soe Jr 22:57 7:50 79 |
|
9 | LOWELL 12-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:34 |
105:54 21:11 7:14 |
245 | Emma Keenan-grice Jr 20:04 6:51 22 |
Susan Li Jr 20:46 7:05 42 |
Sabrina Quinonez Jr 21:12 7:14 51 |
Caroline Chan Sr 21:14 7:15 54 |
Cecilia Fang Jr 22:38 7:43 76 |
Rachel Ng Jr 23:12 7:55 82 |
Jenna Leung Jr 24:31 8:22 89 |
10 | MENLO SCHOOL 7-10-10-11-10 Gap: 2:54 |
106:16 21:15 7:15 |
257 | Madeline Price So 19:20 6:36 7 |
Maddie Taylor Sr 21:25 7:19 58 |
Alyssa Sherman So 21:28 7:20 60 |
Natalia Rivas Jr 21:49 7:27 63 |
Annie Taylor Sr 22:14 7:35 69 |
Brooke Bullington Jr 22:34 7:42 74 |
Jamie Redman So 23:06 7:53 80 |
11 | EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 14-13-11-10-11 Gap: 2:07 |
106:33 21:19 7:16 |
265 | Kaitlyn Staggers Fr 20:37 7:02 40 |
Justine Periera Sr 20:48 7:06 43 |
Anne Donegan Jr 20:58 7:09 45 |
Cailan Bower Jr 21:26 7:19 59 |
Clara Nyquist Jr 22:44 7:46 78 |
||
12 | SEQUOIA 13-11-12-12-12 Gap: 4:34 |
109:49 21:58 7:30 |
295 | Gaia Bouchard-hall Jr 20:22 6:57 28 |
Mariah Driver Jr 21:13 7:14 52 |
Sophia Bolte Jr 21:15 7:15 55 |
Julia Pokorny Jr 22:03 7:32 67 |
Laetitia Chatelain Sr 24:56 8:31 93 |
Alyssa Bliss Jr 25:16 8:37 95 |
|
13 | MERCY (BURLINGAME) 11-12-13-13-13 Gap: 7:50 |
118:56 23:47 8:07 |
363 | Jordan Chase Jr 19:57 6:49 20 |
Sara Delucchi Jr 21:38 7:23 62 |
Regina Fitzpatrick Sr 23:09 7:54 81 |
Andrea Rodriguez Sr 26:25 9:01 99 |
Caroline Rodriguez Jr 27:47 9:29 101 |
Nancy Pometta Sr 31:44 10:50 104 |
Demiana Khoury Jr 31:44 10:50 105 |
14 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 10-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:58 |
117:17 23:27 8:00 |
368 | Sydney Smith Jr 19:50 6:46 19 |
Sara Hernandez Jr 22:35 7:42 75 |
April Lopez Jr 24:19 8:18 86 |
Paola Perez Jr 24:45 8:27 91 |
Marcela Garcia Jr 25:48 8:48 97 |
||
15 | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:53 |
115:51 23:10 7:54 |
373 | Jessica Barrett So 20:51 7:07 44 |
Elaine Spencer Sr 21:58 7:30 66 |
Dalila Stanfield So 23:50 8:08 85 |
Chyna Motte So 24:28 8:21 88 |
Claire Contonente Jr 24:44 8:26 90 |
Jia Bao Lei Jr 24:50 8:29 92 |
|
16 | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 6:22 |
129:47 25:57 8:52 |
469 | Christina Domenici Sr 23:20 7:58 83 |
Sarah Garcia Sr 24:23 8:19 87 |
Victoria Brown Sr 25:41 8:46 96 |
Esther Lee So 26:41 9:06 100 |
Katrina Espino Sr 29:42 10:08 103 |
||
17 | GALILEO ACADEMY 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 8:39 |
135:06 27:01 9:13 |
484 | Lina Shao Jr 23:46 8:07 84 |
Pamela Ong Jr 25:12 8:36 94 |
Emily Hoang Jr 25:55 8:51 98 |
Bernice Phan Jr 27:48 9:29 102 |
Terry Sio Jr 32:25 11:04 106 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Doyle | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
2 | Jessica Drury | So | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
3 | Morgan Mather | Jr | WOODSIDE | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
4 | Kira Bergsund | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
5 | Rebeckah Vitucci | Sr | ALAMEDA | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
6 | Jacqueline Gill | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
7 | Kendall Wilkerson | Jr | PRESENTATION | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
8 | Emily Evans | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
9 | Abby Taussig | Fr | WOODSIDE | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
10 | Kristin Gill | Sr | PRESENTATION | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
11 | Shaheen Essabhoy | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
12 | Nikki Stokman | Jr | Aragon | 21:39 | 7:23 | 1/4 | 6/10 | 9/30 | 19:47 | 19:47 | 19:47 | |
13 | Gabby Romo | So | VILLA PARK | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Taylor Thane | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
15 | Amber King | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
16 | Megan Duncanson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
17 | Mari Kamiya | Fr | ALBANY | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Anna Dairaghi | Jr | PALO ALTO | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Maggie Kaprosch | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Alyssa Celano | So | VILLA PARK | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
21 | Emma Trevarthen | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Jessica Alvarado | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
23 | Haley Tobin | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
24 | Tonantzyn Beltran | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Alina Sinclair | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
26 | Christy Hammill | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
27 | Edna Huerta | Fr | PRESENTATION | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
28 | Jessie Hinojosa | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
29 | Katelynn Elliott | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
30 | Tessa Russell-hard | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
31 | Yodit Bituamlak | Jr | PALO ALTO | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
32 | Sally Hosokawa | Jr | Aragon | 22:34 | 7:42 | 2/4 | 8/10 | 10/27 | ||||
33 | Jackie Foreman | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
34 | Julia Withers | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
35 | Gianna Villa | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
36 | Bryn Barton | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Kasey Inglis | So | WOODSIDE | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
38 | Christine Kerrigan | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
39 | Emma Fraser | Jr | ALAMEDA | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
40 | Betty Zhou | Jr | LOWELL | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
41 | Sasha Robinson | Jr | PALO ALTO | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
42 | Vivian Phung | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
43 | Danielle Mcfadyen | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Melia Yee | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Molly Purnell | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Yajaira Ortiz-azuc | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
47 | Alyssa Trumble | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
48 | Cynthia Hara | Jr | PRESENTATION | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
49 | Gabrielle Shaw | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
50 | Brigitta Lynn | Jr | Aragon | 23:15 | 7:56 | 3/4 | 9/10 | 9/23 | ||||
51 | Kenya Yniguez | So | WOODSIDE | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Silvia Villalba | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Kelli Vandermoer | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
54 | Louisa Biffar | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
55 | Liane Monsulad | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
56 | Julia Dressel | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
57 | Natalie Calhoun | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
58 | Tamia Teran | So | ALBANY | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
59 | Viviene Deguzman | Jr | LOWELL | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
60 | Devyn Holliday | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
61 | Laura Jaca | Jr | WOODSIDE | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
62 | Ana Santos | Sr | ALAMEDA | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
63 | Carina Bilodeau | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
64 | Nicole Atkinson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
65 | Amanda Bishop | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Maura Montes | Sr | VILLA PARK | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Catherine Burchard | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
68 | Brittany Bowman | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
69 | Teni Amos | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
70 | Natalee Sims | Jr | VILLA PARK | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
71 | Sammy Love | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Swernoff | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
73 | Clare Gill | Jr | PALO ALTO | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
74 | Maria Lopez | Fr | VILLA PARK | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
75 | Vivian Tran | So | VILLA PARK | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
76 | Brittany Scheuch | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
77 | Emily Sloan | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
78 | Ivory Beltran | Jr | ALBANY | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
79 | Sarabella Muise | Sr | PRESENTATION | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
80 | Christen Bertain | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
81 | Jessica Sunseri | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
82 | Nora Lam | Jr | ALAMEDA | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
83 | Audrey Brown | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
84 | Katie Moeller | Sr | VILLA PARK | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
85 | Kathleen Vallarino | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Katrina Odfina | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
87 | Halina Murphy | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
88 | Kerry Keighran | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
89 | Alicia Burr | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
90 | Vicki Yu | Jr | LOWELL | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
91 | Mariani Rosales | Jr | ANTIOCH | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
92 | Catrin Farr | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 24:57 | 8:31 | |||||||
93 | Ellen Ivarson | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
94 | Samantha Jamosmos | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
95 | Victoria Elias | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
96 | Venecia Valdez | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
97 | Zoe Singh | So | PRESENTATION | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
98 | Melissa Fife | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
99 | Sophie Sheeline | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
100 | Sophia Wenzel | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
101 | Cassidy Lynch | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:28 | 8:42 | |||||||
102 | Michaela Molina | Jr | LIVERMORE | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
103 | Julie Krall | Sr | PRESENTATION | 25:32 | 8:43 | |||||||
104 | Angie Kaniewski | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
105 | Jamie Friedman | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
106 | Alison Wan | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
107 | Danielle Haefele | Sr | VILLA PARK | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
108 | Claire Marchon | Jr | PALO ALTO | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
109 | Alyssa Nunez | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
110 | Tiffany Skinner | Fr | VILLA PARK | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
111 | Marketa Grbavkcova | Sr | ANTIOCH | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
112 | Njoku Mirian | Sr | LIVERMORE | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
113 | Marney Kline | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
114 | Annie Fox | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
115 | Michelle Chang | Jr | LOWELL | 26:22 | 9:00 | |||||||
116 | Amy Pinkus | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
117 | Natalie Ericsson | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
118 | Julianne O'leary | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
119 | Hannah Schoenberge | Fr | ALBANY | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
120 | Meriah Barajas | Jr | ANTIOCH | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
121 | Lisa Sorlie | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
122 | Kelly Mccarthy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
123 | Becky Ware | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 26:38 | 9:05 | |||||||
124 | Alexandra Garcia | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
125 | Pavi Rajendran | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
126 | Lisie Sabbag | So | PALO ALTO | 26:55 | 9:11 | |||||||
127 | Griselda Sanchez | Sr | Aragon | 27:15 | 9:18 | 4/4 | 10/10 | 14/19 | ||||
128 | Brianna Rowe | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 27:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
129 | Lucy Nguyen | Jr | MISSION | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
130 | Christina Navarro | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
131 | Yara Granados | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
132 | Ann Reidy | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 27:38 | 9:26 | |||||||
133 | Alise Vega | So | VILLA PARK | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
134 | Jessica Alvarez | Jr | MISSION | 27:41 | 9:27 | |||||||
135 | Pooja Kathail | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
136 | Megan Feroglia | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
137 | Coohleen Coombes | Sr | WESTMOOR | 27:50 | 9:30 | |||||||
138 | Theresa Mandapat | Jr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 28:02 | 9:34 | |||||||
139 | Kristina Vandegoor | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 28:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
140 | Polleena Bun | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 28:29 | 9:43 | |||||||
141 | Brooke Grupe | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 28:40 | 9:47 | |||||||
142 | Danai Pouliadou | Jr | WOODSIDE | 28:44 | 9:48 | |||||||
143 | Anna Boer | Jr | MIRAMONTE | 28:44 | 9:48 | |||||||
144 | Marisol Castillo-j | Fr | ALBANY | 28:46 | 9:49 | |||||||
145 | Ashley See | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 28:50 | 9:50 | |||||||
146 | Lauren Hernandez | Sr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 29:30 | 10:04 | |||||||
147 | Norma Rodriguez | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 29:33 | 10:05 | |||||||
148 | Anna Keo | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 29:53 | 10:12 | |||||||
149 | Yesenia Quintero | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
150 | Alyssa Weymss | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
151 | Bianca Vierra | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
152 | Monica Taneja | So | CASTILLEJA | 30:29 | 10:24 | |||||||
153 | Natalie Mazza | Jr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 32:16 | 11:01 | |||||||
154 | Reina Sanz | Jr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 32:20 | 11:02 | |||||||
155 | Vernia Williams | Sr | ANTIOCH | 34:20 | 11:43 | |||||||
156 | Keuren Parro | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 34:23 | 11:44 | |||||||
157 | Rachel Bautista | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 34:57 | 11:56 | |||||||
158 | Haley Shiff | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 37:40 | 12:51 | |||||||
159 | Nicole Ruiz | Jr | MISSION | 39:18 | 13:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Spence | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 14:23 | 6:45 | |||||||
2 | Jasmine Shaff | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
3 | Erin Smith | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
4 | Natalie Aguilar | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
5 | Natalie Strohm | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
6 | Scout Clark | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
7 | Isabel Sullivan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
8 | Georgia Roden | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 15:49 | 7:26 | |||||||
9 | Lauren Marino | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
10 | Madelaine Haggerty | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
11 | Sophia Noto | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
12 | Karla Guzman | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
13 | Camille Anderson | So | MIRAMONTE | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
14 | Sondra Abruzzo | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
15 | Katy Mercier | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
16 | Silvia Fernstrom | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
17 | Elise Yuen | So | ALAMEDA | 16:04 | 7:33 | |||||||
18 | Jana Wong | So | MILLS | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
19 | Jenny Shearer | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
20 | Lianne Blodgett | Fr | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
21 | Riley Hummel | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
22 | Oma Skyrus | Fr | Aragon | 16:16 | 7:38 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 10/19 | ||||
23 | Zoe Kriegler-wenk | So | SEQUOIA | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
24 | Marcy Digel | Fr | SEQUOIA | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
25 | Alyssa Mangaoang | So | Aragon | 16:21 | 7:41 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 9/19 | 18:20 (1:59) |
18:20 (1:59) |
18:20 (1:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
26 | Amy Luong | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
27 | Alexa Lee | So | Aragon | 16:31 | 7:45 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 4/16 | 17:52 (1:21) |
17:52 (1:21) |
17:52 (1:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
28 | India Neville | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
29 | Lindsey Buckel | So | MIRAMONTE | 16:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
30 | Caroline Hodes | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
31 | Wendy Tang | Fr | MILLS | 16:40 | 7:49 | |||||||
32 | Brenda Recinos | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
33 | Alexa Fotinos | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 16:46 | 7:52 | |||||||
34 | Chelsea Espiritu | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
35 | Maggie La | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
36 | Morgan Murphy | So | MILLS | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
37 | Michaela Montes | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
38 | Amanda Wiseman | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:50 | 7:54 | |||||||
39 | Celene Bolanos | So | Aragon | 16:50 | 7:54 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 5/16 | 17:22 (0:32) |
17:22 (0:32) |
17:22 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
40 | Stephanie Low | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
41 | Emmaline Fronczak | Fr | Aragon | 16:57 | 7:57 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 3/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Kristen Lee | Fr | MILLS | 16:58 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Katharina Santos | Fr | ALAMEDA | 16:59 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Nicole Anacker | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:59 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Katherine Huang | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 16:59 | 7:58 | |||||||
46 | Julia Fearon | Fr | MILLS | 17:01 | 7:59 | |||||||
47 | Morgan Williams | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Kelley Eason | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
49 | Katie Thomson | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
50 | Alexis Teter | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
51 | Maria Sazo | So | ALAMEDA | 17:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
52 | Sally Stevens | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
53 | Caroline Trevithic | Fr | MILLS | 17:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
54 | Sophia Stuart | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 17:13 | 8:05 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Rodrick | Fr | Aragon | 17:14 | 8:05 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 3/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
56 | Laura Caracciolo | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
57 | Annika Lehenbauer | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
58 | Valerie Taylor | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
59 | Samantha Le | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:17 | 8:07 | |||||||
60 | Francesca Ledesma | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
61 | Meg Swinton | So | MIRAMONTE | 17:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
62 | Callie Welsh | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
63 | Kate Boudreau | So | SEQUOIA | 17:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
64 | Elizabeth Bishop | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
65 | Stephanie Mccarthy | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:27 | 8:12 | |||||||
66 | Bettina Alessandri | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
67 | Alexandra Nguyen | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:31 | 8:13 | |||||||
68 | Maddie Defrino | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:31 | 8:13 | |||||||
69 | Kirsten Hausmann | So | ALAMEDA | 17:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
70 | Georgia Davey | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:33 | 8:14 | |||||||
71 | Emily Phan | Fr | LINCOLN-SF | 17:33 | 8:14 | |||||||
72 | Cathrine Petersen | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:33 | 8:14 | |||||||
73 | Hannah Gross | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:33 | 8:14 | |||||||
74 | Healey Montague Al | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
75 | Emily Perez | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
76 | Brittney Mariani | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
77 | Kate Iida | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 17:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
78 | Anjyu Yee | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 17:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
79 | Morgan Feeney | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 17:55 | 8:25 | |||||||
80 | Morgan Smith-boeck | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:55 | 8:25 | |||||||
81 | Inga Hwang | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
82 | Tessa Hanson | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 17:57 | 8:26 | |||||||
83 | Claudia Aguilar | Fr | MISSION | 17:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
84 | Joslynn Smith-mcco | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
85 | Vivian Connolly | So | LIVERMORE | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
86 | Nina Luo | Fr | MILLS | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
87 | Priscille Alden | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
88 | Maria Torres | So | MILLS | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
89 | Lindsay Smith | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
90 | Chloe Fillinger | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
91 | Erin Fergus | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
92 | Sydney Mays | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
93 | Loreena Sims | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 18:07 | 8:30 | |||||||
94 | Barbara Alberts | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:07 | 8:30 | |||||||
95 | Austyn Najera | So | LIVERMORE | 18:08 | 8:31 | |||||||
96 | Julia Pontius | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:08 | 8:31 | |||||||
97 | Hanna Abruzzo | So | MIRAMONTE | 18:11 | 8:32 | |||||||
98 | Katarina Churich | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
99 | Juliane Donahue-bo | Fr | MILLS | 18:14 | 8:34 | |||||||
100 | Lindsey Anderson | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:15 | 8:34 | |||||||
101 | Caitlyn Cournale | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
102 | Megan Getty | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:23 | 8:38 | |||||||
103 | Katherine Wolfe | So | MIRAMONTE | 18:23 | 8:38 | |||||||
104 | Savanna Puccinelli | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:23 | 8:38 | |||||||
105 | Emily Fuhriman | So | MIRAMONTE | 18:23 | 8:38 | |||||||
106 | Maddy Rinn | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 18:32 | 8:42 | |||||||
107 | Jessica Alvarado | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 18:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
108 | Kelsy Prentice | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 18:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
109 | Ariana Holley | Fr | ANTIOCH | 18:44 | 8:48 | |||||||
110 | Lina Mathkour | So | MIRAMONTE | 18:47 | 8:49 | |||||||
111 | Sophie Dawson | So | MIRAMONTE | 18:47 | 8:49 | |||||||
112 | Hannah Xu | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:48 | 8:50 | |||||||
113 | Colleen Mccullough | So | MIRAMONTE | 18:54 | 8:52 | |||||||
114 | Kenlyn Mirbach | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:58 | 8:54 | |||||||
115 | Allaire Kruse | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
116 | Elaine Xu | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 19:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
117 | Kara Hom | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 19:06 | 8:58 | |||||||
118 | Olinda Juarez | Fr | MISSION | 19:08 | 8:59 | |||||||
119 | Siu Yan Chang | So | ALAMEDA | 19:10 | 9:00 | |||||||
120 | Allison Pang | Fr | ALAMEDA | 19:10 | 9:00 | |||||||
121 | Carrie Cho | Fr | LINCOLN-SF | 19:12 | 9:01 | |||||||
122 | Anna Tucci | So | MIRAMONTE | 19:14 | 9:02 | |||||||
123 | Kira Mcpolin | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:16 | 9:03 | |||||||
124 | Cybele Reed | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:18 | 9:04 | |||||||
125 | Julia Bonacini | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:21 | 9:05 | |||||||
126 | Tram Nguyen | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:22 | 9:06 | |||||||
127 | Jessica Hsieh | So | MILLS | 19:24 | 9:06 | |||||||
128 | Madelein Calderon | So | MISSION | 19:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
129 | Annie Giang | Fr | MISSION | 19:29 | 9:09 | |||||||
130 | Claire Spickermann | So | SEQUOIA | 19:30 | 9:09 | |||||||
131 | Julia Sullivan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:32 | 9:10 | |||||||
132 | Doni Uyeno | So | ALAMEDA | 19:39 | 9:14 | |||||||
133 | Sarah Schmitt | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
134 | Michaela Holmes | So | ANTIOCH | 19:43 | 9:15 | |||||||
135 | Nicole Allen | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
136 | Carina Lopez-sanch | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:49 | 9:18 | |||||||
137 | Camille Chow | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 19:50 | 9:19 | |||||||
138 | Lesley Gonzalez | Fr | MISSION | 19:51 | 9:19 | |||||||
139 | Liz Sommer | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:53 | 9:20 | |||||||
140 | Michelle Situ | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 19:54 | 9:21 | |||||||
141 | Aziza Yaropa | So | ALAMEDA | 19:54 | 9:21 | |||||||
142 | Abbie Ulrick | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 19:58 | 9:22 | |||||||
143 | Cara Green | Fr | SEQUOIA | 20:07 | 9:27 | |||||||
144 | Camille Pulido | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 20:08 | 9:27 | |||||||
145 | Emilia Holl | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 20:20 | 9:33 | |||||||
146 | Lauren Mufarreh | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 20:20 | 9:33 | |||||||
147 | Sara Roth | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 20:22 | 9:34 | |||||||
148 | Sarah Jensen | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 20:33 | 9:39 | |||||||
149 | Corrine Lewis | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
150 | Lauren Gage | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:02 | 9:52 | |||||||
151 | Yadanar Tun | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:16 | 9:59 | |||||||
152 | Maya Peterson | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 21:19 | 10:00 | |||||||
153 | Katherine Ericson | So | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA | 21:35 | 10:08 | |||||||
154 | Rachel Gallegos | Fr | ALAMEDA | 21:42 | 10:11 | |||||||
155 | Kareen Shamshikh | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:44 | 10:12 | |||||||
156 | Andrea Delgadillo | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 21:44 | 10:12 | |||||||
157 | Yvonne Leong | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 21:54 | 10:17 | |||||||
158 | Gina Antonoglou | Fr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 21:55 | 10:17 | |||||||
159 | Marisa Mccarthy | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 21:57 | 10:18 | |||||||
160 | Christen Aguirre | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:10 | 10:24 | |||||||
161 | Sam Lim | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:10 | 10:24 | |||||||
162 | Kristen Teupel | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 22:11 | 10:25 | |||||||
163 | Sien Tam | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 24:54 | 11:41 | |||||||
164 | Theresa Driscoll | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:15 | 11:51 | |||||||
165 | Debbie Pao | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:15 | 11:51 | |||||||
166 | Indiana Madden | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:16 | 11:52 | |||||||
167 | Gabrielle Judilla | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 25:47 | 12:06 | |||||||
168 | Helena Le | So | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE | 25:48 | 12:07 | |||||||
169 | Gillian Del Rosari | Fr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 26:55 | 12:38 | |||||||
170 | Mei-fu Lee | So | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 27:44 | 13:01 | |||||||
171 | Jessica Chel | Fr | MISSION | 27:53 | 13:05 | |||||||
172 | Mercedes Holcomb | Fr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 30:08 | 14:09 | |||||||
173 | Sydney Judilla | Fr | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO | 30:16 | 14:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIRAMONTE 4-4-3-2-1 Gap: 0:50 |
80:07 16:01 7:31 |
69 | Scout Clark Fr 15:46 7:24 6 |
Georgia Roden Fr 15:49 7:26 8 |
Camille Anderson So 15:57 7:29 13 |
Sondra Abruzzo Fr 15:59 7:30 14 |
Lindsey Buckel So 16:36 7:48 28 |
Meg Swinton So 17:22 8:09 59 |
Tessa Hanson Fr 17:57 8:26 70 |
2 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 3-3-2-3-2 Gap: 1:55 |
80:28 16:06 7:33 |
98 | Natalie Aguilar Jr 14:59 7:02 4 |
Lauren Marino So 15:51 7:26 9 |
Karla Guzman So 15:55 7:28 12 |
Michaela Montes Fr 16:49 7:54 35 |
Stephanie Low So 16:54 7:56 38 |
Morgan Williams Fr 17:04 8:01 45 |
Emily Perez So 17:37 8:16 67 |
3 | HALF MOON BAY 2-2-1-1-3 Gap: 3:19 |
79:51 15:58 7:30 |
107 | Jasmine Shaff So 14:33 6:50 2 |
Natalie Strohm So 15:22 7:13 5 |
Madelaine Haggerty Fr 15:51 7:26 10 |
Riley Hummel Fr 16:13 7:37 21 |
Anjyu Yee Fr 17:52 8:23 69 |
||
4 | ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 1-1-4-4-4 Gap: 2:41 |
79:58 16:00 7:31 |
116 | Katie Spence So 14:23 6:45 1 |
Erin Smith So 14:58 7:02 3 |
Alexa Fotinos Fr 16:46 7:52 32 |
Chelsea Espiritu So 16:47 7:53 33 |
Katie Thomson So 17:04 8:01 47 |
Laura Caracciolo Fr 17:14 8:05 54 |
Francesca Ledesma Fr 17:21 8:09 58 |
5 | Aragon 10-9-6-5-5 Gap: 0:41 |
82:55 16:35 7:47 |
149 | Oma Skyrus Fr 16:16 7:38 22 |
Alyssa Mangaoang So 16:21 7:41 25 |
Alexa Lee So 16:31 7:45 26 |
Celene Bolanos So 16:50 7:54 37 |
Emmaline Fronczak Fr 16:57 7:57 39 |
Lauren Rodrick Fr 17:14 8:05 53 |
|
6 | MILLS 8-11-8-7-6 Gap: 0:54 |
83:33 16:43 7:51 |
166 | Jana Wong So 16:07 7:34 18 |
Wendy Tang Fr 16:40 7:49 30 |
Morgan Murphy So 16:47 7:53 34 |
Kristen Lee Fr 16:58 7:58 40 |
Julia Fearon Fr 17:01 7:59 44 |
Caroline Trevithic Fr 17:11 8:04 51 |
Nina Luo Fr 18:03 8:28 73 |
7 | ALAMEDA 5-5-5-6-7 Gap: 1:45 |
83:31 16:42 7:51 |
177 | Isabel Sullivan Fr 15:47 7:25 7 |
Elise Yuen So 16:04 7:33 17 |
Katharina Santos Fr 16:59 7:58 41 |
Maria Sazo So 17:09 8:03 49 |
Kirsten Hausmann So 17:32 8:14 63 |
Siu Yan Chang So 19:10 9:00 78 |
Allison Pang Fr 19:10 9:00 79 |
8 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 6-7-7-9-8 Gap: 2:00 |
84:26 16:53 7:56 |
200 | Sophia Noto Fr 15:51 7:26 11 |
India Neville So 16:32 7:46 27 |
Nicole Anacker So 16:59 7:58 42 |
Sophia Stuart So 17:13 8:05 52 |
Kate Iida Fr 17:51 8:23 68 |
||
9 | MENLO-ATHERTON 12-12-12-11-9 Gap: 0:38 |
84:57 16:59 7:59 |
217 | Caroline Hodes Fr 16:38 7:49 29 |
Amanda Wiseman Fr 16:50 7:54 36 |
Kelley Eason So 17:04 8:01 46 |
Sally Stevens Fr 17:09 8:03 50 |
Valerie Taylor So 17:16 8:06 56 |
Cathrine Petersen Fr 17:33 8:14 64 |
Healey Montague Al Fr 17:35 8:15 66 |
9 | CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 9-8-8-8-9 Gap: 5:27 |
88:01 17:36 8:16 |
217 | Jenny Shearer So 16:08 7:34 19 |
Lianne Blodgett Fr 16:13 7:37 20 |
Katherine Huang So 16:59 7:58 43 |
Alexis Teter So 17:06 8:02 48 |
Katherine Ericson So 21:35 10:08 87 |
||
11 | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 7-6-10-10-11 Gap: 2:36 |
85:58 17:12 8:04 |
235 | Katy Mercier So 16:00 7:31 15 |
Silvia Fernstrom Fr 16:00 7:31 16 |
Annika Lehenbauer Fr 17:15 8:06 55 |
Loreena Sims So 18:07 8:30 74 |
Kelsy Prentice Fr 18:36 8:44 75 |
Corrine Lewis So 20:41 9:43 85 |
Lauren Gage Fr 21:02 9:52 86 |
12 | SEQUOIA 11-9-11-12-12 Gap: 3:50 |
89:38 17:56 8:25 |
273 | Zoe Kriegler-wenk So 16:17 7:39 23 |
Marcy Digel Fr 16:19 7:40 24 |
Kate Boudreau So 17:25 8:11 60 |
Claire Spickermann So 19:30 9:09 82 |
Cara Green Fr 20:07 9:27 84 |
||
13 | LOS ALTOS 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:41 |
88:44 17:45 8:20 |
321 | Samantha Le So 17:17 8:07 57 |
Elizabeth Bishop So 17:25 8:11 61 |
Alexandra Nguyen So 17:31 8:13 62 |
Hannah Gross So 17:33 8:14 65 |
Kenlyn Mirbach Fr 18:58 8:54 76 |
||
14 | MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 5:11 |
100:17 20:03 9:25 |
370 | Brenda Recinos So 16:44 7:51 31 |
Joslynn Smith-mcco So 18:00 8:27 72 |
Andrea Delgadillo So 21:44 10:12 88 |
Yvonne Leong So 21:54 10:17 89 |
Gina Antonoglou Fr 21:55 10:17 90 |
Gabrielle Judilla So 25:47 12:06 91 |
Gillian Del Rosari Fr 26:55 12:38 92 |
15 | MISSION 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:53 |
95:51 19:10 9:00 |
392 | Claudia Aguilar Fr 17:58 8:26 71 |
Olinda Juarez Fr 19:08 8:59 77 |
Madelein Calderon So 19:25 9:07 80 |
Annie Giang Fr 19:29 9:09 81 |
Lesley Gonzalez Fr 19:51 9:19 83 |
Jessica Chel Fr 27:53 13:05 93 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.