Aragon Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/17/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexa Lee So F/S 16:31 7:45 2.13 27/173 3/6 3/6 4/16 17:52
(1:21,7.6)
17:52
(1:21,7.6)
17:52
(1:21,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Alexis Cooperstein Sr V 21:17 7:16 2.93 66/127 5/6 5/10 6/17 21:53
(0:36,2.7)
21:53
(0:36,2.7)
21:53
(0:36,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Alyssa Mangaoang So F/S 16:21 7:41 2.13 25/173 2/6 2/6 9/19 18:20
(1:59,10.8)
18:20
(1:59,10.8)
18:20
(1:59,10.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Brigitta Lynn Jr JV 23:15 7:56 2.93 50/159 3/4 9/10 9/23 You ROCK! (PG)
Celene Bolanos So F/S 16:50 7:54 2.13 39/173 4/6 4/6 5/16 17:22
(0:32,3.1)
17:22
(0:32,3.1)
17:22
(0:32,3.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Cristina Ashbaugh So V 21:51 7:27 2.93 74/127 6/6 7/10 6/13 21:01 21:01 21:01 You ROCK! (PG)
Emmaline Fronczak Fr F/S 16:57 7:57 2.13 41/173 5/6 5/6 3/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Griselda Sanchez Sr JV 27:15 9:18 2.93 127/159 4/4 10/10 14/19
Justine Kubo Sr V 21:00 7:10 2.93 54/127 4/6 4/10 6/20
Katherine Chinn Jr V 19:40 6:43 2.93 18/127 2/6 2/10 5/23 21:02
(1:22,6.5)
21:02
(1:22,6.5)
21:02
(1:22,6.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Kathryn DeWitt Jr V 20:12 6:54 2.93 28/127 3/6 3/10 5/21
Lauren Croshaw Sr V 17:50 6:05 2.93 3/127 1/6 1/10 3/23 18:39
(0:49,4.4)
18:39
(0:49,4.4)
18:39
(0:49,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lauren Rodrick Fr F/S 17:14 8:05 2.13 55/173 6/6 6/6 3/10 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Nikki Stokman Jr JV 21:39 7:23 2.93 12/159 1/4 6/10 9/30 19:47 19:47 19:47 You ROCK! (PG)
Oma Skyrus Fr F/S 16:16 7:38 2.13 22/173 1/6 1/6 10/19 You ROCK! (PG)
Sally Hosokawa Jr JV 22:34 7:42 2.93 32/159 2/4 8/10 10/27 You ROCK! (PG)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/17 99:59
3:27
2.93 6:49 6:05 7:16 146 6:41 101:21
(1:22,1.3)
101:21
(1:22,1.3)
101:21
(1:22,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Croshaw (3), Katherine Chinn (16), Kathryn DeWitt (25), Justine Kubo (46), Alexis Cooperstein (56)
F/S 1st 5 5/15 82:55
0:41
2.13 7:47 7:38 7:57 149 7:30 87:06
(4:11,4.8)
87:06
(4:11,4.8)
86:45
(3:50,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Oma Skyrus (22), Alyssa Mangaoang (25), Alexa Lee (26), Celene Bolanos (37), Emmaline Fronczak (39)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kylie Goo Jr WESTMOOR 17:36 6:00
2 Christine Bayliss Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:39 6:01
3 Lauren Croshaw Sr Aragon 17:50 6:05 1/6 1/10 3/23 18:39
(0:49)
18:39
(0:49)
18:39
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Kendall Hacker So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:57 6:08
5 Natalie Dimits Sr LIVERMORE 18:45 6:24
6 Tiffany Monsulad Sr JAMES LOGAN 18:52 6:26
7 Chandra Anderson Jr HALF MOON BAY 19:10 6:32
8 Sonia Xu So ALAMEDA 19:16 6:35
9 Madeline Price So MENLO SCHOOL 19:20 6:36
10 Alexandra Hernande So LIVERMORE 19:20 6:36
11 Kelly Hosokawa Jr ALAMEDA 19:23 6:37
12 Chika Kasahara Jr PALO ALTO 19:24 6:37
13 Dana Anex Fr LIVERMORE 19:28 6:39
14 Marissa Lee Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:32 6:40
15 Katie Foug Fr PALO ALTO 19:34 6:41
16 Montana Baumann Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:36 6:41
17 Paige Peck So WILL C. WOOD 19:40 6:43
18 Katherine Chinn Jr Aragon 19:40 6:43 2/6 2/10 5/23 21:02
(1:22)
21:02
(1:22)
21:02
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Victoria Everett So WILL C. WOOD 19:43 6:44
20 Irene Xu Sr ALAMEDA 19:46 6:45
21 Sydney Smith Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 19:50 6:46
22 Amihan Agustin So JAMES LOGAN 19:56 6:48
23 Jordan Chase Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 19:57 6:49
24 Sophia Robinson Fr PALO ALTO 20:03 6:51
25 Emma Keenan-grice Jr LOWELL 20:04 6:51
26 Ana Duffy Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 20:07 6:52
27 Nicole Novales Sr WESTMOOR 20:09 6:53
28 Kathryn DeWitt Jr Aragon 20:12 6:54 3/6 3/10 5/21
29 Nicole Laughlin Sr WILL C. WOOD 20:13 6:54
30 Lindsi Tu Sr ALAMEDA 20:13 6:54
31 Gaia Bouchard-hall Jr SEQUOIA 20:22 6:57
32 Erin Geraghty Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 20:23 6:57
33 Mariko Stenstedt So ALAMEDA 20:24 6:58
34 Savannah Sellers Jr ANTIOCH 20:24 6:58
35 Audrey Debruine So PALO ALTO 20:25 6:58
36 Andrea Nguyen So ALAMEDA 20:25 6:58
37 Sophia Avila Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 20:27 6:59
38 Julianna Foster Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:28 6:59
39 Justine Capoot Sr WILL C. WOOD 20:30 7:00
40 Maryann Holliday Sr TERRA NOVA 20:32 7:00
41 Carly Lutz So SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:34 7:01
42 Erin Gove Sr WILL C. WOOD 20:34 7:01
43 Lauren Reed So SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:35 7:02
44 Nora Rosati Jr PALO ALTO 20:35 7:02
45 Kaitlyn Staggers Fr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 20:37 7:02
46 Beverly Wong Sr GEORGE WASHINGTON 20:39 7:03
47 Kailey Dunlap So SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:41 7:04
48 Denise Arzon Sr JAMES LOGAN 20:43 7:04
49 Susan Li Jr LOWELL 20:46 7:05
50 Justine Periera Sr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 20:48 7:06
51 Jessica Barrett So ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 20:51 7:07
52 Abigail Rivera Jr ANTIOCH 20:53 7:08
53 Anne Donegan Jr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 20:58 7:09
54 Justine Kubo Sr Aragon 21:00 7:10 4/6 4/10 6/20
55 Katie Craft Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 21:02 7:11
56 Anne Hildebrand Sr PALO ALTO 21:03 7:11
57 Laura Richardson So LINCOLN-SF 21:04 7:11
58 Rachelle Holmgren Sr PALO ALTO 21:06 7:12
59 Jessica May Sr PALO ALTO 21:08 7:13
60 Sierra Fernandez Sr WILL C. WOOD 21:09 7:13
61 Sabrina Quinonez Jr LOWELL 21:12 7:14
62 Mariah Driver Jr SEQUOIA 21:13 7:14
63 Audrey Gomez Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 21:14 7:15
64 Caroline Chan Sr LOWELL 21:14 7:15
65 Sophia Bolte Jr SEQUOIA 21:15 7:15
66 Alexis Cooperstein Sr Aragon 21:17 7:16 5/6 5/10 6/17 21:53
(0:36)
21:53
(0:36)
21:53
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Polly Fong So ALAMEDA 21:18 7:16
68 Maddie Taylor Sr MENLO SCHOOL 21:25 7:19
69 Cailan Bower Jr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 21:26 7:19
70 Alyssa Sherman So MENLO SCHOOL 21:28 7:20
71 Emma Hyndman Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 21:36 7:22
72 Sara Delucchi Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 21:38 7:23
73 Natalia Rivas Jr MENLO SCHOOL 21:49 7:27
74 Cristina Ashbaugh So Aragon 21:51 7:27 6/6 7/10 6/13 21:01 21:01 21:01
75 Julie Canta Jr WESTMOOR 21:54 7:28
76 Elaine Spencer Sr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 21:58 7:30
77 Julia Pokorny Jr SEQUOIA 22:03 7:32
78 Ashley Lois Jr LIVERMORE 22:05 7:32
79 Annie Taylor Sr MENLO SCHOOL 22:14 7:35
80 Jessica Lois Jr LIVERMORE 22:22 7:38
81 Shana Rubin Sr HALF MOON BAY 22:24 7:39
82 Jordan Hish Jr WILL C. WOOD 22:24 7:39
83 Fiona Gregg So LIVERMORE 22:24 7:39
84 Jennifer Tse Sr WESTMOOR 22:26 7:39
85 Brooke Bullington Jr MENLO SCHOOL 22:34 7:42
86 Sara Hernandez Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 22:35 7:42
87 Vivian Phan Jr LINCOLN-SF 22:38 7:43
88 Cecilia Fang Jr LOWELL 22:38 7:43
89 Seira Tanaka Jr WESTMOOR 22:39 7:44
90 Clara Nyquist Jr EL DORADO (PLACERVIL 22:44 7:46
91 Christina Soe Jr WESTMOOR 22:57 7:50
92 Jamie Redman So MENLO SCHOOL 23:06 7:53
93 Regina Fitzpatrick Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 23:09 7:54
94 Brittany Tang Jr TERRA NOVA 23:12 7:55
95 Rachel Ng Jr LOWELL 23:12 7:55
96 Christina Domenici Sr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 23:20 7:58
97 Torie Nielson Sr PALO ALTO 23:28 8:01
98 Michelle Ocegueda Jr ANTIOCH 23:38 8:04
99 Megan Guillermo Jr TERRA NOVA 23:43 8:06
100 Lina Shao Jr GALILEO ACADEMY 23:46 8:07
101 Sandra'lee Freeman Sr ANTIOCH 23:49 8:08
102 Dalila Stanfield So ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 23:50 8:08
103 April Lopez Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 24:19 8:18
104 Sarah Garcia Sr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 24:23 8:19
105 Chyna Motte So ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 24:28 8:21
106 Jenna Leung Jr LOWELL 24:31 8:22
107 Claire Contonente Jr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 24:44 8:26
108 Paola Perez Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 24:45 8:27
109 Jia Bao Lei Jr ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) 24:50 8:29
110 Laetitia Chatelain Sr SEQUOIA 24:56 8:31
111 Emelie Roche Sr GEORGE WASHINGTON 25:08 8:35
112 Pamela Ong Jr GALILEO ACADEMY 25:12 8:36
113 Alyssa Bliss Jr SEQUOIA 25:16 8:37
114 Angeline Chemel Jr LINCOLN-SF 25:20 8:39
115 Beth Tom Jr LINCOLN-SF 25:27 8:41
116 Victoria Brown Sr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 25:41 8:46
117 Marcela Garcia Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 25:48 8:48
118 Emily Hoang Jr GALILEO ACADEMY 25:55 8:51
119 Ashley Cabrera Jr TERRA NOVA 26:04 8:54
120 Andrea Rodriguez Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 26:25 9:01
121 Esther Lee So MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 26:41 9:06
122 Caroline Rodriguez Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 27:47 9:29
123 Bernice Phan Jr GALILEO ACADEMY 27:48 9:29
124 Katrina Espino Sr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 29:42 10:08
125 Nancy Pometta Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 31:44 10:50
126 Demiana Khoury Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 31:44 10:50
127 Terry Sio Jr GALILEO ACADEMY 32:25 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ALAMEDA
6-3-3-1-1
Gap: 1:08
99:02
19:48
6:46
90 Sonia Xu
So
19:16
6:35
6
Kelly Hosokawa
Jr
19:23
6:37
9
Irene Xu
Sr
19:46
6:45
18
Lindsi Tu
Sr
20:13
6:54
27
Mariko Stensted
So
20:24
6:58
30
Andrea Nguyen
So
20:25
6:58
32
Polly Fong
So
21:18
7:16
57
2 SAN RAMON VALLEY
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:55
97:49
19:34
6:41
98 Christin Bayliss
Fr
17:39
6:01
2
Marissa Lee
Sr
19:32
6:40
12
Montana Baumann
Sr
19:36
6:41
14
Julianna Foster
Sr
20:28
6:59
34
Carly Lutz
So
20:34
7:01
36
Lauren Reed
So
20:35
7:02
38
Kailey Dunlap
So
20:41
7:04
41
3 PALO ALTO
8-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:11
100:01
20:00
6:50
114 Chika Kasahara
Jr
19:24
6:37
10
Katie Foug
Fr
19:34
6:41
13
Sophia Robinson
Fr
20:03
6:51
21
Audrey Debruine
So
20:25
6:58
31
Nora Rosati
Jr
20:35
7:02
39
Anne Hildebra
Sr
21:03
7:11
48
Rachelle Holmgren
Sr
21:06
7:12
49
4 WILL C. WOOD
9-8-7-7-4
Gap: 0:54
100:40
20:08
6:52
130 Paige Peck
So
19:40
6:43
15
Victoria Everett
So
19:43
6:44
17
Nicole Laughlin
Sr
20:13
6:54
26
Justine Capoot
Sr
20:30
7:00
35
Erin Gove
Sr
20:34
7:01
37
Sierra Fernande
Sr
21:09
7:13
50
Jordan Hish
Jr
22:24
7:39
71
5 ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE
4-7-6-4-5
Gap: 3:05
99:56
19:59
6:49
136 Kendall Hacker
So
17:57
6:08
4
Ana Duffy
Jr
20:07
6:52
23
Erin Geraghty
Sr
20:23
6:57
29
Sophia Avila
Jr
20:27
6:59
33
Katie Craft
Jr
21:02
7:11
47
Audrey Gomez
Sr
21:14
7:15
53
Emma Hyndman
Jr
21:36
7:22
61
6 Aragon
3-4-4-5-6
Gap: 3:27
99:59
20:00
6:49
146 Lauren Croshaw
Sr
17:50
6:05
3
Katherin Chinn
Jr
19:40
6:43
16
Kathryn DeWitt
Jr
20:12
6:54
25
Justine Kubo
Sr
21:00
7:10
46
Alexis Cooperst
Sr
21:17
7:16
56
Cristina Ashbaugh
So
21:51
7:27
64




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 LIVERMORE
5-1-1-6-7
Gap: 3:37
102:00
20:24
6:58
162 Natalie Dimits
Sr
18:45
6:24
5
Alexandr Hernande
So
19:20
6:36
8
Dana Anex
Fr
19:28
6:39
11
Ashley Lois
Jr
22:05
7:32
68
Jessica Lois
Jr
22:22
7:38
70
Fiona Gregg
So
22:24
7:39
72




8 WESTMOOR
1-6-8-8-8
Gap: 5:03
104:44
20:57
7:09
240 Kylie Goo
Jr
17:36
6:00
1
Nicole Novales
Sr
20:09
6:53
24
Julie Canta
Jr
21:54
7:28
65
Jennifer Tse
Sr
22:26
7:39
73
Seira Tanaka
Jr
22:39
7:44
77
Christin Soe
Jr
22:57
7:50
79




9 LOWELL
12-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:34
105:54
21:11
7:14
245 Emma Keenan-g
Jr
20:04
6:51
22
Susan Li
Jr
20:46
7:05
42
Sabrina Quinonez
Jr
21:12
7:14
51
Caroline Chan
Sr
21:14
7:15
54
Cecilia Fang
Jr
22:38
7:43
76
Rachel Ng
Jr
23:12
7:55
82
Jenna Leung
Jr
24:31
8:22
89
10 MENLO SCHOOL
7-10-10-11-10
Gap: 2:54
106:16
21:15
7:15
257 Madeline Price
So
19:20
6:36
7
Maddie Taylor
Sr
21:25
7:19
58
Alyssa Sherman
So
21:28
7:20
60
Natalia Rivas
Jr
21:49
7:27
63
Annie Taylor
Sr
22:14
7:35
69
Brooke Bullingt
Jr
22:34
7:42
74
Jamie Redman
So
23:06
7:53
80
11 EL DORADO (PLACERVIL
14-13-11-10-11
Gap: 2:07
106:33
21:19
7:16
265 Kaitlyn Staggers
Fr
20:37
7:02
40
Justine Periera
Sr
20:48
7:06
43
Anne Donegan
Jr
20:58
7:09
45
Cailan Bower
Jr
21:26
7:19
59
Clara Nyquist
Jr
22:44
7:46
78








12 SEQUOIA
13-11-12-12-12
Gap: 4:34
109:49
21:58
7:30
295 Gaia Bouchard
Jr
20:22
6:57
28
Mariah Driver
Jr
21:13
7:14
52
Sophia Bolte
Jr
21:15
7:15
55
Julia Pokorny
Jr
22:03
7:32
67
Laetitia Chatelai
Sr
24:56
8:31
93
Alyssa Bliss
Jr
25:16
8:37
95




13 MERCY (BURLINGAME)
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 7:50
118:56
23:47
8:07
363 Jordan Chase
Jr
19:57
6:49
20
Sara Delucchi
Jr
21:38
7:23
62
Regina Fitzpatr
Sr
23:09
7:54
81
Andrea Rodrigue
Sr
26:25
9:01
99
Caroline Rodrigue
Jr
27:47
9:29
101
Nancy Pometta
Sr
31:44
10:50
104
Demiana Khoury
Jr
31:44
10:50
105
14 JOSEPH A. GREGORI
10-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:58
117:17
23:27
8:00
368 Sydney Smith
Jr
19:50
6:46
19
Sara Hernande
Jr
22:35
7:42
75
April Lopez
Jr
24:19
8:18
86
Paola Perez
Jr
24:45
8:27
91
Marcela Garcia
Jr
25:48
8:48
97








15 ENCINAL (ALAMEDA)
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:53
115:51
23:10
7:54
373 Jessica Barrett
So
20:51
7:07
44
Elaine Spencer
Sr
21:58
7:30
66
Dalila Stanfiel
So
23:50
8:08
85
Chyna Motte
So
24:28
8:21
88
Claire Contonen
Jr
24:44
8:26
90
Jia Bao Lei
Jr
24:50
8:29
92




16 MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:22
129:47
25:57
8:52
469 Christin Domenici
Sr
23:20
7:58
83
Sarah Garcia
Sr
24:23
8:19
87
Victoria Brown
Sr
25:41
8:46
96
Esther Lee
So
26:41
9:06
100
Katrina Espino
Sr
29:42
10:08
103








17 GALILEO ACADEMY
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 8:39
135:06
27:01
9:13
484 Lina Shao
Jr
23:46
8:07
84
Pamela Ong
Jr
25:12
8:36
94
Emily Hoang
Jr
25:55
8:51
98
Bernice Phan
Jr
27:48
9:29
102
Terry Sio
Jr
32:25
11:04
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mary Doyle Sr MIRAMONTE 20:39 7:03
2 Jessica Drury So ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 20:48 7:06
3 Morgan Mather Jr WOODSIDE 20:49 7:06
4 Kira Bergsund Jr URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN 20:51 7:07
5 Rebeckah Vitucci Sr ALAMEDA 20:53 7:08
6 Jacqueline Gill Sr PRESENTATION 20:57 7:09
7 Kendall Wilkerson Jr PRESENTATION 21:04 7:11
8 Emily Evans So SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:14 7:15
9 Abby Taussig Fr WOODSIDE 21:24 7:18
10 Kristin Gill Sr PRESENTATION 21:25 7:19
11 Shaheen Essabhoy Jr PALO ALTO 21:31 7:21
12 Nikki Stokman Jr Aragon 21:39 7:23 1/4 6/10 9/30 19:47 19:47 19:47
13 Gabby Romo So VILLA PARK 21:39 7:23
14 Taylor Thane Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 21:43 7:25
15 Amber King Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:46 7:26
16 Megan Duncanson Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:47 7:26
17 Mari Kamiya Fr ALBANY 21:47 7:26
18 Anna Dairaghi Jr PALO ALTO 21:51 7:27
19 Maggie Kaprosch Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 21:54 7:28
20 Alyssa Celano So VILLA PARK 21:54 7:28
21 Emma Trevarthen Sr MIRAMONTE 22:00 7:31
22 Jessica Alvarado Jr ALAMEDA 22:01 7:31
23 Haley Tobin Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 22:03 7:32
24 Tonantzyn Beltran Jr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 22:06 7:33
25 Alina Sinclair Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:07 7:33
26 Christy Hammill Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:07 7:33
27 Edna Huerta Fr PRESENTATION 22:08 7:33
28 Jessie Hinojosa Sr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 22:09 7:34
29 Katelynn Elliott Sr WILL C. WOOD 22:10 7:34
30 Tessa Russell-hard Jr ALAMEDA 22:26 7:39
31 Yodit Bituamlak Jr PALO ALTO 22:26 7:39
32 Sally Hosokawa Jr Aragon 22:34 7:42 2/4 8/10 10/27
33 Jackie Foreman Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:36 7:43
34 Julia Withers Sr MIRAMONTE 22:36 7:43
35 Gianna Villa Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:38 7:43
36 Bryn Barton Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:40 7:44
37 Kasey Inglis So WOODSIDE 22:42 7:45
38 Christine Kerrigan Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 22:45 7:46
39 Emma Fraser Jr ALAMEDA 22:45 7:46
40 Betty Zhou Jr LOWELL 22:50 7:48
41 Sasha Robinson Jr PALO ALTO 22:58 7:50
42 Vivian Phung Sr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 22:58 7:50
43 Danielle Mcfadyen Sr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 23:01 7:51
44 Melia Yee Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 23:02 7:52
45 Molly Purnell Sr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 23:04 7:52
46 Yajaira Ortiz-azuc Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 23:06 7:53
47 Alyssa Trumble Jr MIRAMONTE 23:09 7:54
48 Cynthia Hara Jr PRESENTATION 23:13 7:55
49 Gabrielle Shaw Jr MENLO SCHOOL 23:15 7:56
50 Brigitta Lynn Jr Aragon 23:15 7:56 3/4 9/10 9/23
51 Kenya Yniguez So WOODSIDE 23:16 7:56
52 Silvia Villalba Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 23:18 7:57
53 Kelli Vandermoer Sr JAMES LOGAN 23:20 7:58
54 Louisa Biffar Fr CASTILLEJA 23:25 8:00
55 Liane Monsulad Sr JAMES LOGAN 23:25 8:00
56 Julia Dressel Jr MENLO SCHOOL 23:26 8:00
57 Natalie Calhoun Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 23:26 8:00
58 Tamia Teran So ALBANY 23:27 8:00
59 Viviene Deguzman Jr LOWELL 23:28 8:01
60 Devyn Holliday So SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:34 8:03
61 Laura Jaca Jr WOODSIDE 23:36 8:03
62 Ana Santos Sr ALAMEDA 23:38 8:04
63 Carina Bilodeau Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:38 8:04
64 Nicole Atkinson Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:41 8:05
65 Amanda Bishop Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 23:42 8:05
66 Maura Montes Sr VILLA PARK 23:45 8:06
67 Catherine Burchard Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:48 8:07
68 Brittany Bowman Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 23:54 8:09
69 Teni Amos Fr CASTILLEJA 23:56 8:10
70 Natalee Sims Jr VILLA PARK 24:06 8:14
71 Sammy Love Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 24:08 8:14
72 Hannah Swernoff Sr MIRAMONTE 24:11 8:15
73 Clare Gill Jr PALO ALTO 24:15 8:17
74 Maria Lopez Fr VILLA PARK 24:16 8:17
75 Vivian Tran So VILLA PARK 24:22 8:19
76 Brittany Scheuch Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 24:22 8:19
77 Emily Sloan Jr MIRAMONTE 24:24 8:20
78 Ivory Beltran Jr ALBANY 24:24 8:20
79 Sarabella Muise Sr PRESENTATION 24:25 8:20
80 Christen Bertain Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 24:25 8:20
81 Jessica Sunseri Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:27 8:21
82 Nora Lam Jr ALAMEDA 24:29 8:21
83 Audrey Brown Jr URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN 24:37 8:24
84 Katie Moeller Sr VILLA PARK 24:38 8:24
85 Kathleen Vallarino Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 24:38 8:24
86 Katrina Odfina Sr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 24:41 8:25
87 Halina Murphy Jr ST. FRANCIS (MOUNTAI 24:42 8:26
88 Kerry Keighran Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 24:47 8:28
89 Alicia Burr Jr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 24:51 8:29
90 Vicki Yu Jr LOWELL 24:55 8:30
91 Mariani Rosales Jr ANTIOCH 24:57 8:31
92 Catrin Farr Jr MIRAMONTE 24:57 8:31
93 Ellen Ivarson Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 25:01 8:32
94 Samantha Jamosmos Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 25:03 8:33
95 Victoria Elias Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 25:06 8:34
96 Venecia Valdez Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 25:08 8:35
97 Zoe Singh So PRESENTATION 25:09 8:35
98 Melissa Fife Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 25:15 8:37
99 Sophie Sheeline Sr MENLO SCHOOL 25:15 8:37
100 Sophia Wenzel Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 25:21 8:39
101 Cassidy Lynch Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 25:28 8:42
102 Michaela Molina Jr LIVERMORE 25:31 8:43
103 Julie Krall Sr PRESENTATION 25:32 8:43
104 Angie Kaniewski Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 25:53 8:50
105 Jamie Friedman Fr URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN 25:55 8:51
106 Alison Wan Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 26:00 8:52
107 Danielle Haefele Sr VILLA PARK 26:01 8:53
108 Claire Marchon Jr PALO ALTO 26:03 8:53
109 Alyssa Nunez Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 26:03 8:53
110 Tiffany Skinner Fr VILLA PARK 26:04 8:54
111 Marketa Grbavkcova Sr ANTIOCH 26:14 8:57
112 Njoku Mirian Sr LIVERMORE 26:16 8:58
113 Marney Kline Jr URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN 26:21 9:00
114 Annie Fox Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 26:21 9:00
115 Michelle Chang Jr LOWELL 26:22 9:00
116 Amy Pinkus Jr MENLO SCHOOL 26:23 9:00
117 Natalie Ericsson Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 26:24 9:01
118 Julianne O'leary Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 26:28 9:02
119 Hannah Schoenberge Fr ALBANY 26:30 9:03
120 Meriah Barajas Jr ANTIOCH 26:30 9:03
121 Lisa Sorlie So MENLO-ATHERTON 26:31 9:03
122 Kelly Mccarthy Sr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 26:33 9:04
123 Becky Ware Jr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 26:38 9:05
124 Alexandra Garcia Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 26:42 9:07
125 Pavi Rajendran Jr JAMES LOGAN 26:53 9:11
126 Lisie Sabbag So PALO ALTO 26:55 9:11
127 Griselda Sanchez Sr Aragon 27:15 9:18 4/4 10/10 14/19
128 Brianna Rowe Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 27:16 9:18
129 Lucy Nguyen Jr MISSION 27:18 9:19
130 Christina Navarro Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 27:20 9:20
131 Yara Granados Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 27:21 9:20
132 Ann Reidy So MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 27:38 9:26
133 Alise Vega So VILLA PARK 27:41 9:27
134 Jessica Alvarez Jr MISSION 27:41 9:27
135 Pooja Kathail So MENLO SCHOOL 27:43 9:28
136 Megan Feroglia Jr LOS ALTOS 27:44 9:28
137 Coohleen Coombes Sr WESTMOOR 27:50 9:30
138 Theresa Mandapat Jr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 28:02 9:34
139 Kristina Vandegoor So MENLO SCHOOL 28:22 9:41
140 Polleena Bun Jr GRACE M. DAVIS 28:29 9:43
141 Brooke Grupe Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 28:40 9:47
142 Danai Pouliadou Jr WOODSIDE 28:44 9:48
143 Anna Boer Jr MIRAMONTE 28:44 9:48
144 Marisol Castillo-j Fr ALBANY 28:46 9:49
145 Ashley See Sr MIRAMONTE 28:50 9:50
146 Lauren Hernandez Sr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 29:30 10:04
147 Norma Rodriguez Fr CASTILLEJA 29:33 10:05
148 Anna Keo Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 29:53 10:12
149 Yesenia Quintero Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 30:11 10:18
150 Alyssa Weymss Jr LOS ALTOS 30:11 10:18
151 Bianca Vierra Jr JAMES LOGAN 30:11 10:18
152 Monica Taneja So CASTILLEJA 30:29 10:24
153 Natalie Mazza Jr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 32:16 11:01
154 Reina Sanz Jr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 32:20 11:02
155 Vernia Williams Sr ANTIOCH 34:20 11:43
156 Keuren Parro Jr GRACE M. DAVIS 34:23 11:44
157 Rachel Bautista So MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 34:57 11:56
158 Haley Shiff Fr CASTILLEJA 37:40 12:51
159 Nicole Ruiz Jr MISSION 39:18 13:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Spence So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 14:23 6:45
2 Jasmine Shaff So HALF MOON BAY 14:33 6:50
3 Erin Smith So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 14:58 7:02
4 Natalie Aguilar Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 14:59 7:02
5 Natalie Strohm So HALF MOON BAY 15:22 7:13
6 Scout Clark Fr MIRAMONTE 15:46 7:24
7 Isabel Sullivan Fr ALAMEDA 15:47 7:25
8 Georgia Roden Fr MIRAMONTE 15:49 7:26
9 Lauren Marino So LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 15:51 7:26
10 Madelaine Haggerty Fr HALF MOON BAY 15:51 7:26
11 Sophia Noto Fr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:51 7:26
12 Karla Guzman So LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 15:55 7:28
13 Camille Anderson So MIRAMONTE 15:57 7:29
14 Sondra Abruzzo Fr MIRAMONTE 15:59 7:30
15 Katy Mercier So LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 16:00 7:31
16 Silvia Fernstrom Fr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 16:00 7:31
17 Elise Yuen So ALAMEDA 16:04 7:33
18 Jana Wong So MILLS 16:07 7:34
19 Jenny Shearer So CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 16:08 7:34
20 Lianne Blodgett Fr CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 16:13 7:37
21 Riley Hummel Fr HALF MOON BAY 16:13 7:37
22 Oma Skyrus Fr Aragon 16:16 7:38 1/6 1/6 10/19
23 Zoe Kriegler-wenk So SEQUOIA 16:17 7:39
24 Marcy Digel Fr SEQUOIA 16:19 7:40
25 Alyssa Mangaoang So Aragon 16:21 7:41 2/6 2/6 9/19 18:20
(1:59)
18:20
(1:59)
18:20
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Amy Luong So GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:30 7:45
27 Alexa Lee So Aragon 16:31 7:45 3/6 3/6 4/16 17:52
(1:21)
17:52
(1:21)
17:52
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
28 India Neville So SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 16:32 7:46
29 Lindsey Buckel So MIRAMONTE 16:36 7:48
30 Caroline Hodes Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:38 7:49
31 Wendy Tang Fr MILLS 16:40 7:49
32 Brenda Recinos So MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 16:44 7:51
33 Alexa Fotinos Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 16:46 7:52
34 Chelsea Espiritu So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 16:47 7:53
35 Maggie La So GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:47 7:53
36 Morgan Murphy So MILLS 16:47 7:53
37 Michaela Montes Fr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 16:49 7:54
38 Amanda Wiseman Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:50 7:54
39 Celene Bolanos So Aragon 16:50 7:54 4/6 4/6 5/16 17:22
(0:32)
17:22
(0:32)
17:22
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
40 Stephanie Low So LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 16:54 7:56
41 Emmaline Fronczak Fr Aragon 16:57 7:57 5/6 5/6 3/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Kristen Lee Fr MILLS 16:58 7:58
43 Katharina Santos Fr ALAMEDA 16:59 7:58
44 Nicole Anacker So SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 16:59 7:58
45 Katherine Huang So CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 16:59 7:58
46 Julia Fearon Fr MILLS 17:01 7:59
47 Morgan Williams Fr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 17:04 8:01
48 Kelley Eason So MENLO-ATHERTON 17:04 8:01
49 Katie Thomson So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:04 8:01
50 Alexis Teter So CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 17:06 8:02
51 Maria Sazo So ALAMEDA 17:09 8:03
52 Sally Stevens Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:09 8:03
53 Caroline Trevithic Fr MILLS 17:11 8:04
54 Sophia Stuart So SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 17:13 8:05
55 Lauren Rodrick Fr Aragon 17:14 8:05 6/6 6/6 3/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Laura Caracciolo Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:14 8:05
57 Annika Lehenbauer Fr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 17:15 8:06
58 Valerie Taylor So MENLO-ATHERTON 17:16 8:06
59 Samantha Le So LOS ALTOS 17:17 8:07
60 Francesca Ledesma Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:21 8:09
61 Meg Swinton So MIRAMONTE 17:22 8:09
62 Callie Welsh So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:25 8:11
63 Kate Boudreau So SEQUOIA 17:25 8:11
64 Elizabeth Bishop So LOS ALTOS 17:25 8:11
65 Stephanie Mccarthy So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:27 8:12
66 Bettina Alessandri So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:30 8:13
67 Alexandra Nguyen So LOS ALTOS 17:31 8:13
68 Maddie Defrino Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:31 8:13
69 Kirsten Hausmann So ALAMEDA 17:32 8:14
70 Georgia Davey Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:33 8:14
71 Emily Phan Fr LINCOLN-SF 17:33 8:14
72 Cathrine Petersen Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:33 8:14
73 Hannah Gross So LOS ALTOS 17:33 8:14
74 Healey Montague Al Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:35 8:15
75 Emily Perez So LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 17:37 8:16
76 Brittney Mariani Fr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 17:42 8:19
77 Kate Iida Fr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 17:51 8:23
78 Anjyu Yee Fr HALF MOON BAY 17:52 8:23
79 Morgan Feeney Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 17:55 8:25
80 Morgan Smith-boeck So MENLO-ATHERTON 17:55 8:25
81 Inga Hwang Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:56 8:25
82 Tessa Hanson Fr MIRAMONTE 17:57 8:26
83 Claudia Aguilar Fr MISSION 17:58 8:26
84 Joslynn Smith-mcco So MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 18:00 8:27
85 Vivian Connolly So LIVERMORE 18:02 8:28
86 Nina Luo Fr MILLS 18:03 8:28
87 Priscille Alden Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 18:03 8:28
88 Maria Torres So MILLS 18:06 8:30
89 Lindsay Smith Fr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 18:06 8:30
90 Chloe Fillinger Fr MIRAMONTE 18:06 8:30
91 Erin Fergus Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 18:06 8:30
92 Sydney Mays Fr MIRAMONTE 18:06 8:30
93 Loreena Sims So LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 18:07 8:30
94 Barbara Alberts Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 18:07 8:30
95 Austyn Najera So LIVERMORE 18:08 8:31
96 Julia Pontius So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 18:08 8:31
97 Hanna Abruzzo So MIRAMONTE 18:11 8:32
98 Katarina Churich Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 18:12 8:33
99 Juliane Donahue-bo Fr MILLS 18:14 8:34
100 Lindsey Anderson Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:15 8:34
101 Caitlyn Cournale Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 18:20 8:36
102 Megan Getty Fr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 18:23 8:38
103 Katherine Wolfe So MIRAMONTE 18:23 8:38
104 Savanna Puccinelli So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 18:23 8:38
105 Emily Fuhriman So MIRAMONTE 18:23 8:38
106 Maddy Rinn So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 18:32 8:42
107 Jessica Alvarado Fr MIRAMONTE 18:36 8:44
108 Kelsy Prentice Fr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 18:36 8:44
109 Ariana Holley Fr ANTIOCH 18:44 8:48
110 Lina Mathkour So MIRAMONTE 18:47 8:49
111 Sophie Dawson So MIRAMONTE 18:47 8:49
112 Hannah Xu So GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:48 8:50
113 Colleen Mccullough So MIRAMONTE 18:54 8:52
114 Kenlyn Mirbach Fr LOS ALTOS 18:58 8:54
115 Allaire Kruse Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 19:00 8:55
116 Elaine Xu Fr MIRAMONTE 19:02 8:56
117 Kara Hom Fr MIRAMONTE 19:06 8:58
118 Olinda Juarez Fr MISSION 19:08 8:59
119 Siu Yan Chang So ALAMEDA 19:10 9:00
120 Allison Pang Fr ALAMEDA 19:10 9:00
121 Carrie Cho Fr LINCOLN-SF 19:12 9:01
122 Anna Tucci So MIRAMONTE 19:14 9:02
123 Kira Mcpolin Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 19:16 9:03
124 Cybele Reed So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:18 9:04
125 Julia Bonacini So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 19:21 9:05
126 Tram Nguyen Fr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 19:22 9:06
127 Jessica Hsieh So MILLS 19:24 9:06
128 Madelein Calderon So MISSION 19:25 9:07
129 Annie Giang Fr MISSION 19:29 9:09
130 Claire Spickermann So SEQUOIA 19:30 9:09
131 Julia Sullivan Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 19:32 9:10
132 Doni Uyeno So ALAMEDA 19:39 9:14
133 Sarah Schmitt Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 19:42 9:15
134 Michaela Holmes So ANTIOCH 19:43 9:15
135 Nicole Allen Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 19:44 9:16
136 Carina Lopez-sanch Fr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 19:49 9:18
137 Camille Chow Fr MIRAMONTE 19:50 9:19
138 Lesley Gonzalez Fr MISSION 19:51 9:19
139 Liz Sommer So MENLO-ATHERTON 19:53 9:20
140 Michelle Situ Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 19:54 9:21
141 Aziza Yaropa So ALAMEDA 19:54 9:21
142 Abbie Ulrick Fr MIRAMONTE 19:58 9:22
143 Cara Green Fr SEQUOIA 20:07 9:27
144 Camille Pulido Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 20:08 9:27
145 Emilia Holl So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 20:20 9:33
146 Lauren Mufarreh Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 20:20 9:33
147 Sara Roth Fr MIRAMONTE 20:22 9:34
148 Sarah Jensen So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 20:33 9:39
149 Corrine Lewis So LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 20:41 9:43
150 Lauren Gage Fr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 21:02 9:52
151 Yadanar Tun So GEORGE WASHINGTON 21:16 9:59
152 Maya Peterson Fr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 21:19 10:00
153 Katherine Ericson So CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA 21:35 10:08
154 Rachel Gallegos Fr ALAMEDA 21:42 10:11
155 Kareen Shamshikh Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 21:44 10:12
156 Andrea Delgadillo So MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 21:44 10:12
157 Yvonne Leong So MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 21:54 10:17
158 Gina Antonoglou Fr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 21:55 10:17
159 Marisa Mccarthy So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 21:57 10:18
160 Christen Aguirre Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 22:10 10:24
161 Sam Lim Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 22:10 10:24
162 Kristen Teupel Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 22:11 10:25
163 Sien Tam Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 24:54 11:41
164 Theresa Driscoll Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 25:15 11:51
165 Debbie Pao Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 25:15 11:51
166 Indiana Madden Fr ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 25:16 11:52
167 Gabrielle Judilla So MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 25:47 12:06
168 Helena Le So ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE 25:48 12:07
169 Gillian Del Rosari Fr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 26:55 12:38
170 Mei-fu Lee So MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 27:44 13:01
171 Jessica Chel Fr MISSION 27:53 13:05
172 Mercedes Holcomb Fr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 30:08 14:09
173 Sydney Judilla Fr MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO 30:16 14:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MIRAMONTE
4-4-3-2-1
Gap: 0:50
80:07
16:01
7:31
69 Scout Clark
Fr
15:46
7:24
6
Georgia Roden
Fr
15:49
7:26
8
Camille Anderson
So
15:57
7:29
13
Sondra Abruzzo
Fr
15:59
7:30
14
Lindsey Buckel
So
16:36
7:48
28
Meg Swinton
So
17:22
8:09
59
Tessa Hanson
Fr
17:57
8:26
70
2 LINCOLN (STOCKTON)
3-3-2-3-2
Gap: 1:55
80:28
16:06
7:33
98 Natalie Aguilar
Jr
14:59
7:02
4
Lauren Marino
So
15:51
7:26
9
Karla Guzman
So
15:55
7:28
12
Michaela Montes
Fr
16:49
7:54
35
Stephani Low
So
16:54
7:56
38
Morgan Williams
Fr
17:04
8:01
45
Emily Perez
So
17:37
8:16
67
3 HALF MOON BAY
2-2-1-1-3
Gap: 3:19
79:51
15:58
7:30
107 Jasmine Shaff
So
14:33
6:50
2
Natalie Strohm
So
15:22
7:13
5
Madelain Haggerty
Fr
15:51
7:26
10
Riley Hummel
Fr
16:13
7:37
21
Anjyu Yee
Fr
17:52
8:23
69








4 ST. IGNATIUS COLLEGE
1-1-4-4-4
Gap: 2:41
79:58
16:00
7:31
116 Katie Spence
So
14:23
6:45
1
Erin Smith
So
14:58
7:02
3
Alexa Fotinos
Fr
16:46
7:52
32
Chelsea Espiritu
So
16:47
7:53
33
Katie Thomson
So
17:04
8:01
47
Laura Caraccio
Fr
17:14
8:05
54
Francesc Ledesma
Fr
17:21
8:09
58
5 Aragon
10-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:41
82:55
16:35
7:47
149 Oma Skyrus
Fr
16:16
7:38
22
Alyssa Mangaoan
So
16:21
7:41
25
Alexa Lee
So
16:31
7:45
26
Celene Bolanos
So
16:50
7:54
37
Emmaline Fronczak
Fr
16:57
7:57
39
Lauren Rodrick
Fr
17:14
8:05
53




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 MILLS
8-11-8-7-6
Gap: 0:54
83:33
16:43
7:51
166 Jana Wong
So
16:07
7:34
18
Wendy Tang
Fr
16:40
7:49
30
Morgan Murphy
So
16:47
7:53
34
Kristen Lee
Fr
16:58
7:58
40
Julia Fearon
Fr
17:01
7:59
44
Caroline Trevithi
Fr
17:11
8:04
51
Nina Luo
Fr
18:03
8:28
73
7 ALAMEDA
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 1:45
83:31
16:42
7:51
177 Isabel Sullivan
Fr
15:47
7:25
7
Elise Yuen
So
16:04
7:33
17
Katharin Santos
Fr
16:59
7:58
41
Maria Sazo
So
17:09
8:03
49
Kirsten Hausmann
So
17:32
8:14
63
Siu Yan Chang
So
19:10
9:00
78
Allison Pang
Fr
19:10
9:00
79
8 SIR FRANCIS DRAKE
6-7-7-9-8
Gap: 2:00
84:26
16:53
7:56
200 Sophia Noto
Fr
15:51
7:26
11
India Neville
So
16:32
7:46
27
Nicole Anacker
So
16:59
7:58
42
Sophia Stuart
So
17:13
8:05
52
Kate Iida
Fr
17:51
8:23
68








9 CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA
9-8-8-8-9
Gap: 5:27
88:01
17:36
8:16
217 Jenny Shearer
So
16:08
7:34
19
Lianne Blodgett
Fr
16:13
7:37
20
Katherin Huang
So
16:59
7:58
43
Alexis Teter
So
17:06
8:02
48
Katherin Ericson
So
21:35
10:08
87








9 MENLO-ATHERTON
12-12-12-11-9
Gap: 0:38
84:57
16:59
7:59
217 Caroline Hodes
Fr
16:38
7:49
29
Amanda Wiseman
Fr
16:50
7:54
36
Kelley Eason
So
17:04
8:01
46
Sally Stevens
Fr
17:09
8:03
50
Valerie Taylor
So
17:16
8:06
56
Cathrine Petersen
Fr
17:33
8:14
64
Healey Montague Al
Fr
17:35
8:15
66
11 LINCOLN (LINCOLN)
7-6-10-10-11
Gap: 2:36
85:58
17:12
8:04
235 Katy Mercier
So
16:00
7:31
15
Silvia Fernstro
Fr
16:00
7:31
16
Annika Lehenbau
Fr
17:15
8:06
55
Loreena Sims
So
18:07
8:30
74
Kelsy Prentice
Fr
18:36
8:44
75
Corrine Lewis
So
20:41
9:43
85
Lauren Gage
Fr
21:02
9:52
86
12 SEQUOIA
11-9-11-12-12
Gap: 3:50
89:38
17:56
8:25
273 Zoe Kriegler
So
16:17
7:39
23
Marcy Digel
Fr
16:19
7:40
24
Kate Boudreau
So
17:25
8:11
60
Claire Spickerm
So
19:30
9:09
82
Cara Green
Fr
20:07
9:27
84








13 LOS ALTOS
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:41
88:44
17:45
8:20
321 Samantha Le
So
17:17
8:07
57
Elizabet Bishop
So
17:25
8:11
61
Alexandr Nguyen
So
17:31
8:13
62
Hannah Gross
So
17:33
8:14
65
Kenlyn Mirbach
Fr
18:58
8:54
76








14 MERCY (SAN FRANCISCO
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 5:11
100:17
20:03
9:25
370 Brenda Recinos
So
16:44
7:51
31
Joslynn Smith-mc
So
18:00
8:27
72
Andrea Delgadil
So
21:44
10:12
88
Yvonne Leong
So
21:54
10:17
89
Gina Antonogl
Fr
21:55
10:17
90
Gabriell Judilla
So
25:47
12:06
91
Gillian Del Rosari
Fr
26:55
12:38
92
15 MISSION
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:53
95:51
19:10
9:00
392 Claudia Aguilar
Fr
17:58
8:26
71
Olinda Juarez
Fr
19:08
8:59
77
Madelein Calderon
So
19:25
9:07
80
Annie Giang
Fr
19:29
9:09
81
Lesley Gonzalez
Fr
19:51
9:19
83
Jessica Chel
Fr
27:53
13:05
93




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.