Aragon Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/24/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexa Lee So F/S 18:31 7:43 2.4 38/123 3/6 4/11 7/13 You ROCK! (PG)
Alyssa Mangaoang So F/S 18:49 7:50 2.4 42/123 4/6 5/11 6/13 You ROCK! (PG)
Brigitta Lynn Jr JV 21:58 9:09 2.4 66/96 4/5 10/11 10/13 You ROCK! (PG)
Celene Bolanos So F/S 18:03 7:31 2.4 28/123 2/6 3/11 7/13
Emmaline Fronczak Fr F/S 18:59 7:55 2.4 48/123 5/6 6/11 5/12
Griselda Sanchez Sr JV 21:58 9:09 2.4 67/96 5/5 11/11 7/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lauren Rodrick Fr F/S 19:35 8:10 2.4 62/123 6/6 8/11 5/11
Madeleine Hudak Sr JV 21:14 8:51 2.4 61/96 3/5 9/11 11/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Oma Skyrus Fr F/S 17:43 7:23 2.4 19/123 1/6 2/11 7/15 You ROCK! (PG)
Sally Hosokawa Jr JV 17:38 7:21 2.4 9/96 1/5 1/11 6/16 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Savanna Kiefer Jr JV 19:12 8:00 2.4 35/96 2/5 7/11 10/16 You ROCK! (PG)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 9/11 102:00
4:20
2.4 8:30 7:21 9:09 186 7:14 106:22
(4:22,4.1)
106:22
(4:22,4.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Sally Hosokawa (8), Savanna Kiefer (31), Madeleine Hudak (46), Brigitta Lynn (50), Griselda Sanchez (51)
F/S 1st 5 6/12 92:05
1:16
2.4 7:40 7:23 7:55 156 6:55 93:43
(1:38,1.7)
93:43
(1:38,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Oma Skyrus (19), Celene Bolanos (27), Alexa Lee (33), Alyssa Mangaoang (36), Emmaline Fronczak (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Riley Back Mitty 16:44 6:58
2 Pooja Ratel Mitty 17:01 7:05
3 Lianne Vazquez Mitty 17:04 7:07
4 Mariko Whitenaek El Cerrito 17:14 7:11
5 Uma Ramaratnam Mitty 17:16 7:12
6 Mackenzie Prince Bishop O'Dowd 17:31 7:18
7 Jennifer Kelly Del Oro 17:33 7:19
8 Rachel Doolittle Northgate 17:36 7:20
9 Sally Hosokawa Jr Aragon 17:38 7:21 1/5 1/11 6/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Lianna Mulka Castro Valley 17:40 7:22
11 Marie Weverka Mission-SF 17:41 7:22
12 Indigo Flowers Castro Valley 17:47 7:25
13 Monica Chen St. Francis 17:52 7:27
14 Tessa Russell-harde Alameda 17:53 7:27
15 Delaney Islip Del Oro 17:55 7:28
16 Dakota Kramer Castro Valley 17:58 7:29
17 Jenna Anderson Bishop O'Dowd 17:59 7:30
18 Jessie Hinojosa St. Francis 18:00 7:30
19 Kayla Scalise Northgate 18:13 7:35
20 Maria Sazo Alameda 18:24 7:40
21 Miranda Marshall Del Oro 18:29 7:42
22 Emma Fraser Alameda 18:30 7:43
23 Izzy Markoe Del Oro 18:30 7:43
24 Danielle Mcfadyen St. Francis 18:32 7:43
25 Ana Santos Alameda 18:33 7:44
26 Molly Radosevich El Cerrito 18:38 7:46
27 Vivian Phung St. Francis 18:38 7:46
28 Jenna Mcguigan Mitty 18:39 7:46
29 Kristin Farabaugh Mitty 18:41 7:47
30 Astrid Rivera Mission-SF 18:44 7:48
31 Alexandra O'shea Hillsdale 18:49 7:50
32 Amanda Dillion Mitty 18:50 7:51
33 Molly Purnell St. Francis 18:54 7:53
34 Meghan Mcberry Mitty 19:11 8:00
35 Savanna Kiefer Jr Aragon 19:12 8:00 2/5 7/11 10/16
36 Joanna Beltran Mission-SF 19:13 8:00
37 Priya Chopra Castro Valley 19:15 8:01
38 Heather Huber Del Oro 19:17 8:02
39 Mackenzie Roberts Northgate 19:18 8:02
40 Christine Kerrigan-okamot St. Francis 19:19 8:03
41 Kirsten Hausmann Alameda 19:20 8:03
42 Mariz Mugal Mt. Eden 19:25 8:05
43 Katrina Odfina St. Francis 19:29 8:07
44 Olivia Arnold Northgate 19:31 8:08
45 Vicki Yu Lowell 19:31 8:08
46 Valerie Wuerz Mitty 19:40 8:12
47 Riya Singh Hillsdale 19:42 8:13
48 Marianna Kneppers Northgate 19:49 8:15
49 Whitney Tse Lick-Wilmerding 20:09 8:24
50 Marjorie Strandberg Bishop O'Dowd 20:10 8:24
51 Nora Lam Alameda 20:12 8:25
52 Ellen Fabini El Cerrito 20:15 8:26
53 Sharon Herrera Mission-SF 20:31 8:33
54 Jewell Sparks Lick-Wilmerding 20:31 8:33
55 Emily Hockett Lick-Wilmerding 20:32 8:33
56 Kelsey Schlueter Lick-Wilmerding 20:36 8:35
57 Lily Strandberg Bishop O'Dowd 20:37 8:35
58 Sam Hazen Del Oro 20:43 8:38
59 Alyssa Organ Mitty 20:54 8:43
60 Rosa Mateos Mitty 21:08 8:48
61 Madeleine Hudak Sr Aragon 21:14 8:51 3/5 9/11 11/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Marissa Grattan Del Oro 21:16 8:52
63 Rachel Mannan Del Oro 21:39 9:01
64 Lyndsey Craig Berkeley 21:41 9:02
65 Kristina Telhamo Bishop O'Dowd 21:48 9:05
66 Brigitta Lynn Jr Aragon 21:58 9:09 4/5 10/11 10/13
67 Griselda Sanchez Sr Aragon 21:58 9:09 5/5 11/11 7/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Thersa Mandapat Mercy-SF 22:06 9:13
69 Ashley Hurley Del Oro 22:26 9:21
70 Elizabeth Ramstad Mitty 22:27 9:21
71 Katherine Blanco Mitty 22:29 9:22
72 Alexia Arietta Del Oro 22:36 9:25
73 Lang Nguyen Mission-SF 22:48 9:30
74 Anel Castillo Mission-SF 22:48 9:30
75 Michelle Chang Lowell 22:57 9:34
76 Sarah Benjamin Castro Valley 23:41 9:52
77 Reina Sanz Mercy-SF 24:03 10:01
78 Lauren Hernendez Mercy-SF 24:20 10:08
79 Michelle Tsakaridis Mitty 24:35 10:15
80 Carina Hass Mitty 24:38 10:16
81 Maya Bowen Berkeley 24:39 10:16
82 Sasha Durst Bishop O'Dowd 24:48 10:20
83 Violet Kozloff Berkeley 24:51 10:21
84 Ayushi Shrestha Berkeley 24:51 10:21
85 Shakti Rajput Berkeley 24:53 10:22
86 Chelsea Reinsel Mt. Eden 25:16 10:32
87 Maddie Riformo El Cerrito 25:21 10:34
88 Ria Dosanjh Mitty 25:25 10:35
89 Amber Allen Mitty 25:37 10:40
90 Gema Angalo Mission-SF 25:58 10:49
91 Graciela Urias Mercy-SF 26:06 10:53
92 Chrystal Gomez Mission-SF 26:15 10:56
93 Samantha Grant Mitty 27:24 11:25
94 Kary Mckinnon Mitty 27:24 11:25
95 Marissa Urias Mercy-SF 28:45 11:59
96 Isabella Colpo Mitty 29:56 12:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
86:44
17:21
7:14
36 Riley Back
-
16:44
6:58
1
Pooja Ratel
-
17:01
7:05
2
Lianne Vazquez
-
17:04
7:07
3
Uma Ramaratn
-
17:16
7:12
4
Jenna Mcguigan
-
18:39
7:46
26
Kristin Farabaug
-
18:41
7:47
27
Amanda Dillion
-
18:50
7:51
29
2 Del Oro
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:44
91:44
18:21
7:39
96 Jennifer Kelly
-
17:33
7:19
6
Delaney Islip
-
17:55
7:28
14
Miranda Marshall
-
18:29
7:42
20
Izzy Markoe
-
18:30
7:43
22
Heather Huber
-
19:17
8:02
34
Sam Hazen
-
20:43
8:38
45
Marissa Grattan
-
21:16
8:52
47
3 St. Francis
8-6-4-4-3
Gap: 1:02
91:56
18:23
7:40
107 Monica Chen
-
17:52
7:27
12
Jessie Hinojosa
-
18:00
7:30
17
Danielle Mcfadyen
-
18:32
7:43
23
Vivian Phung
-
18:38
7:46
25
Molly Purnell
-
18:54
7:53
30
Christin Kerrigan
-
19:19
8:03
36
Katrina Odfina
-
19:29
8:07
38
4 Alameda
9-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:27
92:40
18:32
7:43
114 Tessa Russell-
-
17:53
7:27
13
Maria Sazo
-
18:24
7:40
19
Emma Fraser
-
18:30
7:43
21
Ana Santos
-
18:33
7:44
24
Kirsten Hausmann
-
19:20
8:03
37
Nora Lam
-
20:12
8:25
42




5 Castro Valley
6-2-2-3-5
Gap: 6:01
96:21
19:16
8:02
123 Lianna Mulka
-
17:40
7:22
9
Indigo Flowers
-
17:47
7:25
11
Dakota Kramer
-
17:58
7:29
15
Priya Chopra
-
19:15
8:01
33
Sarah Benjamin
-
23:41
9:52
55








6 Northgate
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:13
94:27
18:53
7:52
139 Rachel Doolittl
-
17:36
7:20
7
Kayla Scalise
-
18:13
7:35
18
Mackenzi Roberts
-
19:18
8:02
35
Olivia Arnold
-
19:31
8:08
39
Marianna Kneppers
-
19:49
8:15
40








7 Bishop O'Dowd
2-4-7-7-7
Gap: 4:17
98:05
19:37
8:10
155 Mackenzi Prince
-
17:31
7:18
5
Jenna Anderson
-
17:59
7:30
16
Marjorie Strandbe
-
20:10
8:24
41
Lily Strandbe
-
20:37
8:35
44
Kristina Telhamo
-
21:48
9:05
49
Sasha Durst
-
24:48
10:20
59




8 Mission-SF
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:07
98:57
19:47
8:15
166 Marie Weverka
-
17:41
7:22
10
Astrid Rivera
-
18:44
7:48
28
Joanna Beltran
-
19:13
8:00
32
Sharon Herrera
-
20:31
8:33
43
Lang Nguyen
-
22:48
9:30
53
Anel Castillo
-
22:48
9:30
54
Gema Angalo
-
25:58
10:49
63
9 Aragon
5-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:20
102:00
20:24
8:30
186 Sally Hosokawa
Jr
17:38
7:21
8
Savanna Kiefer
Jr
19:12
8:00
31
Madelein Hudak
Sr
21:14
8:51
46
Brigitta Lynn
Jr
21:58
9:09
50
Griselda Sanchez
Sr
21:58
9:09
51








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
10 Berkeley
10-10-11-10-10
Gap: 3:12
120:55
24:11
10:05
289 Lyndsey Craig
-
21:41
9:02
48
Maya Bowen
-
24:39
10:16
58
Violet Kozloff
-
24:51
10:21
60
Ayushi Shrestha
-
24:51
10:21
61
Shakti Rajput
-
24:53
10:22
62








11 Mercy-SF
11-11-10-11-11
Gap: 6:39
125:20
25:04
10:27
294 Thersa Mandapat
-
22:06
9:13
52
Reina Sanz
-
24:03
10:01
56
Lauren Hernende
-
24:20
10:08
57
Graciela Urias
-
26:06
10:53
64
Marissa Urias
-
28:45
11:59
65








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sonia Xu Alameda 15:43 6:33
2 Libby Runte Del Oro 16:16 6:47
3 Ashley Dessert Del Oro 16:22 6:49
4 Maddy Montogmery Del Oro 16:25 6:50
5 Mariko Stenstedt Alameda 16:26 6:51
6 Alyssa Byer Bishop O'Dowd 16:32 6:53
7 Lizzie Meredith Del Oro 16:41 6:57
8 Ashley Ryan Bishop O'Dowd 16:50 7:01
9 Andie Nguyen Alameda 16:51 7:01
10 Elise Yuen Alameda 16:57 7:04
11 Marayne Martin-fields Skyline 17:13 7:10
12 Polly Fong Alameda 17:13 7:10
13 Tessa Piccillo Castro Valley 17:18 7:13
14 Aleena Gingerich Del Oro 17:19 7:13
15 Katy Embody Castro Valley 17:30 7:18
16 Alison Heywood Bishop O'Dowd 17:40 7:22
17 Hannah Nelson St. Francis 17:42 7:23
18 Aleena Church Del Oro 17:43 7:23
19 Oma Skyrus Fr Aragon 17:43 7:23 1/6 2/11 7/15
20 Rachel Morrison St. Francis 17:45 7:24
21 Sydney Gutierrez Lowell 17:47 7:25
22 Emma Phelps St. Francis 17:47 7:25
23 Emma Armstrong Castro Valley 17:50 7:26
24 Ellie Runte Del Oro 17:53 7:27
25 Jackie Leduc Del Oro 17:55 7:28
26 Kathleen Kanaley Lowell 17:56 7:28
27 Patricia Nguyen Lowell 17:57 7:29
28 Celene Bolanos So Aragon 18:03 7:31 2/6 3/11 7/13
29 Claire Chappell Del Oro 18:05 7:32
30 Vasilia Veziris St. Francis 18:05 7:32
31 Deja Estrada Del Oro 18:05 7:32
32 Miranda Dos santos Bishop O'Dowd 18:08 7:33
33 Coleen Wheller Del Oro 18:13 7:35
34 Alexandra Murphy St. Francis 18:18 7:38
35 Rachel Redelfs St. Francis 18:19 7:38
36 Rachel Alexander Del Oro 18:22 7:39
37 Tasha Kretlow Bishop O'Dowd 18:29 7:42
38 Alexa Lee So Aragon 18:31 7:43 3/6 4/11 7/13
39 Olivia Stone St. Francis 18:31 7:43
40 Lauren Decarlo St. Francis 18:33 7:44
41 Kaylin Hui Castro Valley 18:42 7:48
42 Alyssa Mangaoang So Aragon 18:49 7:50 4/6 5/11 6/13
43 Julia Cooke Bishop O'Dowd 18:52 7:52
44 Madeline Smyth Del Oro 18:52 7:52
45 Caitlyn Phillips Mitty 18:53 7:52
46 Maddy Allison Bishop O'Dowd 18:54 7:53
47 Sally Zhou Lowell 18:58 7:54
48 Emmaline Fronczak Fr Aragon 18:59 7:55 5/6 6/11 5/12
49 Kendall Powers Bishop O'Dowd 19:00 7:55
50 Samantha Quijano St. Francis 19:03 7:56
51 Bix Archer Lick-Wilmerding 19:04 7:57
52 Tran Ngo Skyline 19:05 7:57
53 Milagro Escobar Galileo 19:09 7:59
54 Katharina Santos Alameda 19:11 8:00
55 Emily Phan Lincoln-SF 19:13 8:00
56 Audrey Komala Lincoln-SF 19:14 8:01
57 Alyah Thomas Castro Valley 19:22 8:04
58 Annika Vincent Bishop O'Dowd 19:23 8:05
59 Priscilla Tai Lowell 19:25 8:05
60 Kimberly Tang Lincoln-SF 19:28 8:07
61 Danielle Rosh St. Francis 19:35 8:10
62 Lauren Rodrick Fr Aragon 19:35 8:10 6/6 8/11 5/11
63 Danica Liang Alameda 19:44 8:13
64 Clardia Aguilr Mission-SF 19:45 8:14
65 Chelly Guzman Lincoln-SF 19:46 8:14
66 Serina Leung Lowell 19:47 8:15
67 Christine Marella St. Francis 19:49 8:15
68 Katie Vestal Lick-Wilmerding 19:56 8:18
69 Gwen Oller Lincoln-SF 20:02 8:21
70 Paris Grabeel Mitty 20:02 8:21
71 Katherine Hauge Mitty 20:05 8:22
72 Victoria Orsi Del Oro 20:06 8:23
73 Emily Sall Del Oro 20:06 8:23
74 Sil yan Cheng Alameda 20:17 8:27
75 Rachel Parent St. Francis 20:23 8:30
76 Allison Pang Alameda 20:23 8:30
77 Carrie Cho Lincoln-SF 20:24 8:30
78 Janet He Lowell 20:25 8:30
79 Anna claire Marley St. Francis 20:25 8:30
80 Jasimin Voigtlander St. Francis 20:25 8:30
81 Katherine Newcomb Mitty 20:26 8:31
82 Brianna Larson St. Francis 20:28 8:32
83 Sana Allam St. Francis 20:28 8:32
84 Carol He Mitty 20:48 8:40
85 Emily Dwyer Lick-Wilmerding 20:49 8:40
86 Elsa Lem Lowell 20:49 8:40
87 Hope Huber Del Oro 21:10 8:49
88 Maya Condos Del Oro 21:10 8:49
89 Madelein Calderon Mission-SF 21:12 8:50
90 Olinda Juarez Mission-SF 21:19 8:53
91 Breanna Chaves Castro Valley 21:21 8:54
92 Sarah Pereira St. Francis 21:25 8:55
93 Doni Liyeno Alameda 21:26 8:56
94 Aziza Yaropa Alameda 21:31 8:58
95 Eyra Gonzalez Mission-SF 21:32 8:58
96 Melinda Leung Lowell 21:39 9:01
97 Emily Zierdt-smith Skyline 21:41 9:02
98 Eril Smith Lick-Wilmerding 21:41 9:02
99 Chloe Parini El Cerrito 21:49 9:05
100 Briana Mcentee Mitty 21:51 9:06
101 Amanda Ng Lowell 21:52 9:07
102 Maya Ruiz Mitty 21:56 9:08
103 Patricia Liang Lowell 21:59 9:10
104 Lauryn Yee Skyline 22:11 9:15
105 Deona Johnson Skyline 22:16 9:17
106 Kathleen Quigley St. Francis 22:17 9:17
107 Lisa Windeshelm-zigas Mission-SF 22:35 9:25
108 Britney Jackson Del Oro 23:02 9:36
109 Gabbi Marconcini Mercy-SF 23:02 9:36
110 Engie Mendoza Lincoln-SF 23:05 9:37
111 Gaby Lai Mercy-SF 23:12 9:40
112 Kristy Tsang Castro Valley 23:37 9:50
113 Lesley Gonzalez Mission-SF 23:38 9:51
114 Yvonne Leong Mercy-SF 24:11 10:05
115 Andrea Delgadillo Mercy-SF 24:55 10:23
116 Estefany Gonzalez Mercy-SF 24:55 10:23
117 Gina Antonoglou Mercy-SF 24:59 10:25
118 Leah Siegel Lowell 25:17 10:32
119 Greshell Mendoza Lincoln-SF 27:12 11:20
120 Gaby Judilla Mercy-SF 27:28 11:27
121 Norma Gowans Mitty 27:41 11:32
122 Jessica Chel Mission-SF 27:45 11:34
123 Amelia Bella Mercy-SF 28:05 11:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Oro
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
83:03
16:37
6:55
30 Libby Runte
-
16:16
6:47
2
Ashley Dessert
-
16:22
6:49
3
Maddy Montogme
-
16:25
6:50
4
Lizzie Meredith
-
16:41
6:57
7
Aleena Gingeric
-
17:19
7:13
14
Aleena Church
-
17:43
7:23
18
Ellie Runte
-
17:53
7:27
24
2 Alameda
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
83:10
16:38
6:56
37 Sonia Xu
-
15:43
6:33
1
Mariko Stensted
-
16:26
6:51
5
Andie Nguyen
-
16:51
7:01
9
Elise Yuen
-
16:57
7:04
10
Polly Fong
-
17:13
7:10
12
Katharin Santos
-
19:11
8:00
43
Danica Liang
-
19:44
8:13
50
3 Bishop O'Dowd
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
87:39
17:32
7:18
91 Alyssa Byer
-
16:32
6:53
6
Ashley Ryan
-
16:50
7:01
8
Alison Heywood
-
17:40
7:22
16
Miranda Dos santos
-
18:08
7:33
29
Tasha Kretlow
-
18:29
7:42
32
Julia Cooke
-
18:52
7:52
37
Maddy Allison
-
18:54
7:53
39
4 St. Francis
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:36
89:37
17:55
7:28
117 Hannah Nelson
-
17:42
7:23
17
Rachel Morrison
-
17:45
7:24
20
Emma Phelps
-
17:47
7:25
22
Vasilia Veziris
-
18:05
7:32
28
Alexandr Murphy
-
18:18
7:38
30
Rachel Redelfs
-
18:19
7:38
31
Olivia Stone
-
18:31
7:43
34
5 Castro Valley
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:04
90:42
18:08
7:34
132 Tessa Piccillo
-
17:18
7:13
13
Katy Embody
-
17:30
7:18
15
Emma Armstron
-
17:50
7:26
23
Kaylin Hui
-
18:42
7:48
35
Alyah Thomas
-
19:22
8:04
46
Breanna Chaves
-
21:21
8:54
63
Kristy Tsang
-
23:37
9:50
74
6 Aragon
7-6-7-7-6
Gap: 1:16
92:05
18:25
7:40
156 Oma Skyrus
Fr
17:43
7:23
19
Celene Bolanos
So
18:03
7:31
27
Alexa Lee
So
18:31
7:43
33
Alyssa Mangaoan
So
18:49
7:50
36
Emmaline Fronczak
Fr
18:59
7:55
41
Lauren Rodrick
Fr
19:35
8:10
49




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
7 Lowell
8-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:38
92:03
18:25
7:40
159 Sydney Gutierre
-
17:47
7:25
21
Kathleen Kanaley
-
17:56
7:28
25
Patricia Nguyen
-
17:57
7:29
26
Sally Zhou
-
18:58
7:54
40
Priscill Tai
-
19:25
8:05
47
Serina Leung
-
19:47
8:15
53
Janet He
-
20:25
8:30
58
8 Lincoln-SF
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:49
97:43
19:33
8:09
243 Emily Phan
-
19:13
8:00
44
Audrey Komala
-
19:14
8:01
45
Kimberly Tang
-
19:28
8:07
48
Chelly Guzman
-
19:46
8:14
52
Gwen Oller
-
20:02
8:21
54
Carrie Cho
-
20:24
8:30
57
Engie Mendoza
-
23:05
9:37
72
9 Skyline
4-8-8-8-9
Gap: 5:03
102:26
20:29
8:32
255 Marayne Martin-f
-
17:13
7:10
11
Tran Ngo
-
19:05
7:57
42
Emily Zierdt-s
-
21:41
9:02
65
Lauryn Yee
-
22:11
9:15
68
Deona Johnson
-
22:16
9:17
69








10 Mitty
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:55
100:14
20:03
8:21
268 Caitlyn Phillips
-
18:53
7:52
38
Paris Grabeel
-
20:02
8:21
55
Katherin Hauge
-
20:05
8:22
56
Katherin Newcomb
-
20:26
8:31
59
Carol He
-
20:48
8:40
60
Briana Mcentee
-
21:51
9:06
66
Maya Ruiz
-
21:56
9:08
67
11 Mission-SF
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:50
106:23
21:17
8:52
308 Clardia Aguilr
-
19:45
8:14
51
Madelein Calderon
-
21:12
8:50
61
Olinda Juarez
-
21:19
8:53
62
Eyra Gonzalez
-
21:32
8:58
64
Lisa Windeshe
-
22:35
9:25
70
Lesley Gonzalez
-
23:38
9:51
75
Jessica Chel
-
27:45
11:34
81
12 Mercy-SF
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:53
120:15
24:03
10:01
375 Gabbi Marconci
-
23:02
9:36
71
Gaby Lai
-
23:12
9:40
73
Yvonne Leong
-
24:11
10:05
76
Andrea Delgadil
-
24:55
10:23
77
Estefany Gonzalez
-
24:55
10:23
78
Gina Antonogl
-
24:59
10:25
79
Gaby Judilla
-
27:28
11:27
80
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.