Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #1 at Half Moon Bay HS on 9/13/11

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Burns Jr JV 16:00 6:52 2.33 44/138 7/12 16/24 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alex Garcialuna So F/S 14:02 6:01 2.33 8/102 2/6 8/24 2/14 14:40
(0:38,4.3)
14:40
(0:38,4.3)
14:40
(0:38,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Christian Pedro Jr V 12:17 5:16 2.33 3/97 1/6 1/24 3/16 12:27
(0:10,1.3)
12:27
(0:10,1.3)
12:27
(0:10,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Daniel Goldin Jr V 13:33 5:49 2.33 26/97 5/6 6/24 3/13 13:57
(0:24,2.9)
13:57
(0:24,2.9)
13:57
(0:24,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
David Kiel Jr JV 17:18 7:25 2.33 83/138 9/12 18/24 5/5 17:44
(0:26,2.4)
17:44
(0:26,2.4)
17:44
(0:26,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Eduardo Saldana Sr JV 15:13 6:32 2.33 23/138 5/12 14/24 3/8 15:45
(0:32,3.4)
15:45
(0:32,3.4)
15:45
(0:32,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Francisco Vargas Sr V 13:13 5:40 2.33 19/97 3/6 3/24 3/16 14:43
(1:30,10.2)
14:43
(1:30,10.2)
14:43
(1:30,10.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Garrett Tan Jr JV 14:35 6:16 2.33 15/138 4/12 13/24 3/11 14:59
(0:24,2.7)
14:59
(0:24,2.7)
14:59
(0:24,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
George Medan Jr JV 16:14 6:58 2.33 52/138 8/12 17/24 4/6 16:40
(0:26,2.6)
16:40
(0:26,2.6)
16:40
(0:26,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ian Barrie Jr JV 14:31 6:14 2.33 13/138 3/12 12/24 4/11 14:22 14:22 14:22
Jack Herrera So F/S 13:16 5:42 2.33 3/102 1/6 4/24 2/15 14:15
(0:59,6.9)
14:15
(0:59,6.9)
14:15
(0:59,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
James Murray Jr JV 15:43 6:45 2.33 32/138 6/12 15/24 3/8 15:37 15:37 15:37
Jimmy Lynde Fr F/S 17:29 7:30 2.33 78/102 6/6 22/24 8/10
Jose Ruiz Jr JV 17:44 7:37 2.33 88/138 11/12 23/24 5/5
Keaton Moe Jr JV 14:12 6:06 2.33 7/138 1/12 9/24 4/12 14:01 14:01 14:01
Kevin Huang Jr JV 21:10 9:05 2.33 132/138 12/12 24/24 5/5 17:19 17:19 17:19 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Kevin Ruttenberg Fr F/S 14:15 6:07 2.33 11/102 3/6 10/24 2/14 You ROCK! (PG)
Matt Savage Fr F/S 17:23 7:28 2.33 73/102 4/6 20/24 10/14 You ROCK! (PG)
Nathaniel Leung Jr JV 17:21 7:27 2.33 84/138 10/12 19/24 5/5 17:12 17:12 17:12 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Nicholas Lansang So F/S 17:25 7:28 2.33 74/102 5/6 21/24 10/13 22:02
(4:37,21.0)
22:02
(4:37,21.0)
22:02
(4:37,21.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Rory Beyer Jr V 12:31 5:22 2.33 11/97 2/6 2/24 4/16 12:58
(0:27,3.5)
12:58
(0:27,3.5)
12:58
(0:27,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Sam Sokolsky Jr V 13:29 5:47 2.33 24/97 4/6 5/24 3/16 14:13
(0:44,5.2)
14:13
(0:44,5.2)
14:13
(0:44,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Thomas Bebbington Jr JV 14:24 6:11 2.33 10/138 2/12 11/24 3/12 15:55
(1:31,9.5)
15:55
(1:31,9.5)
15:55
(1:31,9.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Wyatt Cooper Jr V 13:53 5:58 2.33 31/97 6/6 7/24 3/11 13:58
(0:05,0.6)
13:58
(0:05,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/13 65:03
1:16
2.33 5:35 5:16 5:49 83 5:19 66:57
(1:54,2.8)
66:57
(1:54,2.8)
66:57
(1:54,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Christian Pedro (3), Rory Beyer (11), Francisco Vargas (19), Sam Sokolsky (24), Daniel Goldin (26)
JV 1st 5 3/8 72:55
1:01
2.33 6:16 6:06 6:32 68 6:08 78:39
(5:44,7.3)
78:39
(5:44,7.3)
78:39
(5:44,7.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Keaton Moe (7), Thomas Bebbington (10), Ian Barrie (13), Garrett Tan (15), Eduardo Saldana (23)
JV 2nd 5 4/5 82:36
1:38
2.33 7:05 6:45 7:27 95 6:35 83:36
(1:00,1.2)
83:36
(1:00,1.2)
81:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) James Murray (5), Alex Burns (11), George Medan (18), David Kiel (30), Nathaniel Leung (31)
F/S 1st 5 7/13 76:21
4:09
2.33 6:33 5:42 7:28 159 5:47 71:26 71:26 71:26 Jack Herrera (3), Alex Garcialuna (8), Kevin Ruttenberg (11), Matt Savage (68), Nicholas Lansang (69)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mitch Martin Half Moon Bay 12:07 5:12
2 Jeffrey Stalun Carlmont 12:08 5:12
3 Christian Pedro Jr Aragon 12:17 5:16 1/6 1/24 3/16 12:27
(0:10)
12:27
(0:10)
12:27
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Mike Hester Menlo-Atherton 12:17 5:16
5 Jack Beckwith Menlo-Atherton 12:18 5:17
6 Beau Armstrong Carlmont 12:19 5:17
7 Reese Dickson Carlmont 12:21 5:18
8 Ryan Dimich Carlmont 12:22 5:18
9 Nathan Madonich South San Francisco 12:27 5:21
10 Logan Marshall Half Moon Bay 12:30 5:22
11 Rory Beyer Jr Aragon 12:31 5:22 2/6 2/24 4/16 12:58
(0:27)
12:58
(0:27)
12:58
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Grant Murphy Mills 12:39 5:26
13 Timothy Layten Carlmont 12:41 5:27
14 George Baier Menlo-Atherton 12:45 5:28
15 John Lovegren Menlo-Atherton 12:46 5:29
16 Arthur Schulte Carlmont 12:48 5:30
17 Jordan Scandlyn Menlo-Atherton 12:59 5:34
18 Daniel Bereket Carlmont 13:04 5:36
19 Francisco Vargas Sr Aragon 13:13 5:40 3/6 3/24 3/16 14:43
(1:30)
14:43
(1:30)
14:43
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Joseph Arroyo El Camino 13:23 5:45
21 Gordon Dickson Mills 13:24 5:45
22 Kevin Hill Sequoia 13:26 5:46
23 Ty Dewes Sequoia 13:28 5:47
24 Sam Sokolsky Jr Aragon 13:29 5:47 4/6 5/24 3/16 14:13
(0:44)
14:13
(0:44)
14:13
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Kevin Durney Mills 13:31 5:48
26 Daniel Goldin Jr Aragon 13:33 5:49 5/6 6/24 3/13 13:57
(0:24)
13:57
(0:24)
13:57
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Philip Barron Sequoia 13:39 5:52
28 Anthony Cortes Half Moon Bay 13:41 5:52
29 Alexander Aguiar Menlo-Atherton 13:42 5:53
30 Ryan Roberts Half Moon Bay 13:44 5:54
31 Wyatt Cooper Jr Aragon 13:53 5:58 6/6 7/24 3/11 13:58
(0:05)
13:58
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Edric Kyauk Westmoor 15:54 6:49
33 Nickie Pucel Sequoia 14:02 6:01
34 Manny Avila Sequoia 14:03 6:02
35 Chris Jacobson Half Moon Bay 14:04 6:02
36 Taylor Wong Mills 14:05 6:03
37 Gerardo Castro El Camino 14:06 6:03
38 Mark Bredal Terra Nova 14:07 6:04
39 Alex Debaets Half Moon Bay 14:14 6:07
40 Kenneth Touhey Terra Nova 14:18 6:08
41 Daniel Hoffman Mills 14:23 6:10
42 Sergio Ramriez Jefferson 14:24 6:11
43 Erik Johnson Mills 14:29 6:13
44 Quentin Kam Burlingame 14:37 6:16
45 Jonathan Gonzalez South San Francisco 14:41 6:18
46 Jose Alvarez Capuchino 14:44 6:19
47 Brandon Cabeza El Camino 14:46 6:20
48 Avery Tam Westmoor 14:47 6:21
49 Justin Winslow Half Moon Bay 14:51 6:22
50 Warren Van Velkinburgh Sequoia 14:53 6:23
51 Jordan Lee El Camino 14:54 6:24
52 Emmanuel Sanchez Jefferson 14:59 6:26
53 Brandon Ng El Camino 15:00 6:26
54 Matthew Kwong South San Francisco 15:01 6:27
55 Miguel Rodriguez South San Francisco 15:04 6:28
56 Jesse Boyle Sequoia 15:09 6:30
57 Mico Pagkalinawan Westmoor 15:11 6:31
58 Cj Tait Hillsdale 15:12 6:31
59 Sean Kelley Menlo-Atherton 15:16 6:33
60 Brendan Kelly Hillsdale 15:26 6:37
61 Sam Schneider Burlingame 15:31 6:40
62 Masa Kawakatsu San Mateo 15:31 6:40
63 Soham Bhatia Capuchino 15:34 6:41
64 Omar Bakir South San Francisco 15:35 6:41
65 Brandon Rivas Westmoor 15:39 6:43
66 Kevin Jao Westmoor 15:39 6:43
67 Andrew Curd Capuchino 15:43 6:45
68 David Perez South San Francisco 15:50 6:48
69 Patrick Chang Mills 15:52 6:49
70 Benny Choi El Camino 15:53 6:49
71 Brian Creeks Burlingame 15:57 6:51
72 Alex Lopez El Camino 15:57 6:51
73 Kevin Sandberg Terra Nova 15:58 6:51
74 Shen Pang Westmoor 15:58 6:51
75 Jack Spira Burlingame 16:04 6:54
76 William Dobson Burlingame 16:10 6:56
77 Ives Ison Westmoor 16:15 6:58
78 Jonathan Diaz Capuchino 16:19 7:00
79 Joey Cordero Terra Nova 16:20 7:01
80 Jose Garcia San Mateo 16:22 7:01
81 William Glomstad Hillsdale 16:29 7:04
82 Hollywood Banayad South San Francisco 16:34 7:07
83 Gabriel Sanchez Capuchino 16:36 7:07
84 Roberto Macay Terra Nova 16:42 7:10
85 Kenny Tran Oceana 16:47 7:12
86 Miquel Cardenas Jefferson 17:01 7:18
87 Alwin Szeto Oceana 17:05 7:20
88 Angelo Afable Jefferson 17:08 7:21
89 William Bruce Hillsdale 17:08 7:21
90 Brandon Lazo Jefferson 17:09 7:22
91 Michael Adachi San Mateo 17:12 7:23
92 Gabriel Vittug Jefferson 17:15 7:24
93 Andrew Pagan Oceana 18:03 7:45
94 Jason Keough Oceana 18:24 7:54
95 Xavier Malave Jefferson 18:49 8:05
96 Kevin Vasquez San Mateo 18:57 8:08
97 Alex Pieretti Burlingame 19:17 8:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
61:51
12:22
5:19
36 Jeffrey Stalun
-
12:08
5:12
2
Beau Armstron
-
12:19
5:17
6
Reese Dickson
-
12:21
5:18
7
Ryan Dimich
-
12:22
5:18
8
Timothy Layten
-
12:41
5:27
13
Arthur Schulte
-
12:48
5:30
16
Daniel Bereket
-
13:04
5:36
18
2 Menlo-Atherton
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
63:05
12:37
5:25
55 Mike Hester
-
12:17
5:16
4
Jack Beckwith
-
12:18
5:17
5
George Baier
-
12:45
5:28
14
John Lovegren
-
12:46
5:29
15
Jordan Scandlyn
-
12:59
5:34
17
Alexande Aguiar
-
13:42
5:53
29
Sean Kelley
-
15:16
6:33
58
3 Aragon
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
65:03
13:01
5:35
83 Christia Pedro
Jr
12:17
5:16
3
Rory Beyer
Jr
12:31
5:22
11
Francisc Vargas
Sr
13:13
5:40
19
Sam Sokolsky
Jr
13:29
5:47
24
Daniel Goldin
Jr
13:33
5:49
26
Wyatt Cooper
Jr
13:53
5:58
31




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Half Moon Bay
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
66:06
13:13
5:40
104 Mitch Martin
-
12:07
5:12
1
Logan Marshall
-
12:30
5:22
10
Anthony Cortes
-
13:41
5:52
28
Ryan Roberts
-
13:44
5:54
30
Chris Jacobson
-
14:04
6:02
35
Alex Debaets
-
14:14
6:07
39
Justin Winslow
-
14:51
6:22
49
5 Mills
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:44
68:02
13:36
5:50
135 Grant Murphy
-
12:39
5:26
12
Gordon Dickson
-
13:24
5:45
21
Kevin Durney
-
13:31
5:48
25
Taylor Wong
-
14:05
6:03
36
Daniel Hoffman
-
14:23
6:10
41
Erik Johnson
-
14:29
6:13
43
Patrick Chang
-
15:52
6:49
66
6 Sequoia
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:37
68:38
13:44
5:53
139 Kevin Hill
-
13:26
5:46
22
Ty Dewes
-
13:28
5:47
23
Philip Barron
-
13:39
5:52
27
Nickie Pucel
-
14:02
6:01
33
Manny Avila
-
14:03
6:02
34
Warren Van Velkinbu
-
14:53
6:23
50
Jesse Boyle
-
15:09
6:30
56
7 El Camino
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:37
72:09
14:26
6:12
208 Joseph Arroyo
-
13:23
5:45
20
Gerardo Castro
-
14:06
6:03
37
Brandon Cabeza
-
14:46
6:20
47
Jordan Lee
-
14:54
6:24
51
Brandon Ng
-
15:00
6:26
53
Benny Choi
-
15:53
6:49
67
Alex Lopez
-
15:57
6:51
69
8 South San Francisco
5-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:08
72:48
14:34
6:15
224 Nathan Madonich
-
12:27
5:21
9
Jonathan Gonzalez
-
14:41
6:18
45
Matthew Kwong
-
15:01
6:27
54
Miguel Rodrigue
-
15:04
6:28
55
Omar Bakir
-
15:35
6:41
61
David Perez
-
15:50
6:48
65
Hollywoo Banayad
-
16:34
7:07
77
9 Westmoor
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: -0:15
77:10
15:26
6:37
262 Edric Kyauk
-
15:54
6:49
32
Avery Tam
-
14:47
6:21
48
Mico Pagkalin
-
15:11
6:31
57
Brandon Rivas
-
15:39
6:43
62
Kevin Jao
-
15:39
6:43
63
Shen Pang
-
15:58
6:51
71
Ives Ison
-
16:15
6:58
74
10 Terra Nova
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:35
77:25
15:29
6:39
303 Mark Bredal
-
14:07
6:04
38
Kenneth Touhey
-
14:18
6:08
40
Kevin Sandberg
-
15:58
6:51
70
Joey Cordero
-
16:20
7:01
76
Roberto Macay
-
16:42
7:10
79








11 Burlingame
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:33
78:19
15:40
6:43
316 Quentin Kam
-
14:37
6:16
44
Sam Schneide
-
15:31
6:40
59
Brian Creeks
-
15:57
6:51
68
Jack Spira
-
16:04
6:54
72
William Dobson
-
16:10
6:56
73
Alex Pieretti
-
19:17
8:17
85




12 Capuchino
13-13-11-12-12
Gap: 1:52
78:56
15:47
6:47
323 Jose Alvarez
-
14:44
6:19
46
Soham Bhatia
-
15:34
6:41
60
Andrew Curd
-
15:43
6:45
64
Jonathan Diaz
-
16:19
7:00
75
Gabriel Sanchez
-
16:36
7:07
78








13 Jefferson
11-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:45
80:41
16:08
6:56
337 Sergio Ramriez
-
14:24
6:11
42
Emmanuel Sanchez
-
14:59
6:26
52
Miquel Cardenas
-
17:01
7:18
80
Angelo Afable
-
17:08
7:21
81
Brandon Lazo
-
17:09
7:22
82
Gabriel Vittug
-
17:15
7:24
83
Xavier Malave
-
18:49
8:05
84
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Waschura Woodside 12:12 5:14
2 Joab Camarena Woodside 13:33 5:49
3 Scott Feuerhelm Woodside 14:06 6:03
4 Adam Scandlyn Menlo-Atherton 14:09 6:04
5 Connor Lindquist Menlo-Atherton 14:10 6:05
6 Andrew Wedvick Carlmont 14:11 6:05
7 Keaton Moe Jr Aragon 14:12 6:06 1/12 9/24 4/12 14:01 14:01 14:01
8 Sean Smith Menlo-Atherton 14:13 6:06
9 Clark Moore Menlo-Atherton 14:17 6:08
10 Thomas Bebbington Jr Aragon 14:24 6:11 2/12 11/24 3/12 15:55
(1:31)
15:55
(1:31)
15:55
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Sean Luna Carlmont 14:28 6:13
12 Zachary Levin Carlmont 14:29 6:13
13 Ian Barrie Jr Aragon 14:31 6:14 3/12 12/24 4/11 14:22 14:22 14:22
14 Dante Natoli Carlmont 14:35 6:16
15 Garrett Tan Jr Aragon 14:35 6:16 4/12 13/24 3/11 14:59
(0:24)
14:59
(0:24)
14:59
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Jack Boyle Menlo-Atherton 14:45 6:20
17 David Dillon Menlo-Atherton 14:52 6:23
18 Ryan Hutson Carlmont 14:53 6:23
19 Arnaud Laprais Menlo-Atherton 14:53 6:23
20 Peter Tang Westmoor 14:55 6:24
21 Hunter Unlacke El Camino 15:04 6:28
22 Daryl Zhao Mills 15:12 6:31
23 Eduardo Saldana Sr Aragon 15:13 6:32 5/12 14/24 3/8 15:45
(0:32)
15:45
(0:32)
15:45
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Jason Yen Westmoor 15:17 6:34
25 Kevin Carroll Carlmont 15:20 6:35
26 Eric Levenson Menlo-Atherton 15:21 6:35
27 Caleb Lam Mills 15:24 6:37
28 John Rodriguez Woodside 15:37 6:42
29 Derek Chow Mills 15:39 6:43
30 Aaron Strauli Mills 15:39 6:43
31 Angelo Domagas Westmoor 15:42 6:44
32 James Murray Jr Aragon 15:43 6:45 6/12 15/24 3/8 15:37 15:37 15:37
33 Eric Chee Westmoor 15:45 6:46
34 Michael Win Westmoor 15:46 6:46
35 Hans Liu Mills 15:46 6:46
36 Ashton Macfarlane Menlo-Atherton 15:47 6:46
37 Ethan Cohen Menlo-Atherton 15:49 6:47
38 Mharc Severino Westmoor 15:15 6:33
39 Jerome Reyes El Camino 15:52 6:49
40 Kristoff Mabalot Capuchino 15:54 6:49
41 Kyle Campbell Woodside 15:56 6:50
42 Daniel Carroll Carlmont 15:56 6:50
43 Chris Chu Westmoor 15:58 6:51
44 Alex Burns Jr Aragon 16:00 6:52 7/12 16/24 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Thomas Carpio El Camino 16:01 6:52
46 Simon Desmet Carlmont 16:02 6:53
47 Matthew Li Westmoor 16:08 6:55
48 David Reeves Menlo-Atherton 16:08 6:55
49 Vincent Sui Mills 16:09 6:56
50 Griffin Waymire Menlo-Atherton 16:10 6:56
51 Nicholas Korjeff Carlmont 16:12 6:57
52 George Medan Jr Aragon 16:14 6:58 8/12 17/24 4/6 16:40
(0:26)
16:40
(0:26)
16:40
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Spencer Lim Westmoor 16:15 6:58
54 John Villahermosa Westmoor 16:18 7:00
55 Ryan Kessler Menlo-Atherton 16:20 7:01
56 Connor Woods Menlo-Atherton 16:23 7:02
57 Fernado Figueroa Westmoor 16:23 7:02
58 Arnel Dolores Westmoor 16:24 7:02
59 Whittaker Jellins Menlo-Atherton 16:27 7:04
60 Tommy Lam Westmoor 16:28 7:04
61 Nicolas Plume Menlo-Atherton 16:31 7:05
62 Clayton Olsen Menlo-Atherton 16:32 7:06
63 Yen Hsun Lai El Camino 16:34 7:07
64 David Garcia Mills 16:35 7:07
65 Calvin Lim El Camino 16:36 7:07
66 Chester Diaz Westmoor 16:37 7:08
67 Peter Diller Menlo-Atherton 16:39 7:09
68 Peter Brydon Carlmont 16:39 7:09
69 Elton Wong Mills 16:40 7:09
70 Ryan Mostofi Menlo-Atherton 16:46 7:12
71 William Carolan Mills 16:47 7:12
72 Steve Lai Mills 16:51 7:14
73 Norman Leung Westmoor 16:52 7:14
74 Tyler Lindow Mills 16:53 7:15
75 Trevor Fisher Capuchino 16:53 7:15
76 Jackson Fuson Menlo-Atherton 17:03 7:19
77 Joel Martinez-cobian Woodside 17:05 7:20
78 Thomas Siegle San Mateo 17:06 7:20
79 Harrison Froerer San Mateo 17:15 7:24
80 Derrick Duong Westmoor 17:15 7:24
81 Mark Gruschka Carlmont 17:17 7:25
82 Raymond Magat South San Francisco 17:17 7:25
83 David Kiel Jr Aragon 17:18 7:25 9/12 18/24 5/5 17:44
(0:26)
17:44
(0:26)
17:44
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
84 Nathaniel Leung Jr Aragon 17:21 7:27 10/12 19/24 5/5 17:12 17:12 17:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Paul Elvina South San Francisco 17:22 7:27
86 Jose Morfin Woodside 17:25 7:28
87 William Chow Mills 17:37 7:34
88 Jose Ruiz Jr Aragon 17:44 7:37 11/12 23/24 5/5
89 Brandon Ye Mills 17:45 7:37
90 Nestor Huang Mills 17:51 7:40
91 Yuji Miwa San Mateo 17:53 7:41
92 Zack Wong Mills 17:57 7:42
93 Irvin Luio Mills 18:01 7:44
94 Richard Jalilie Capuchino 18:02 7:44
95 John Cruz Westmoor 18:06 7:46
96 Mark Woo San Mateo 18:07 7:47
97 Mario Gochez Westmoor 18:08 7:47
98 Alvin Tiletile Westmoor 18:09 7:47
99 Alex Wait Menlo-Atherton 18:15 7:50
100 Lewis Truong Westmoor 18:19 7:52
101 Benny Chua Westmoor 18:23 7:53
102 Greg Yee Mills 18:25 7:54
103 Victor Myint Westmoor 18:26 7:55
104 Ahmed Alansi Westmoor 18:31 7:57
105 Owen Evens Westmoor 18:34 7:58
106 Aaron Kho Westmoor 18:35 7:59
107 Craig Bianchi Menlo-Atherton 18:36 7:59
108 Nathan Orttung Menlo-Atherton 18:36 7:59
109 Liam Young Carlmont 18:45 8:03
110 Alfonsoa Padua Capuchino 18:50 8:05
111 Ian Robinson-lambert Menlo-Atherton 18:56 8:08
112 Godfrey Ng Westmoor 19:07 8:12
113 Lorenzo Arevalo Jefferson 19:10 8:14
114 Jonathan Garache El Camino 19:11 8:14
115 Andrew Chu Westmoor 19:12 8:14
116 Steven Tsujisaka Carlmont 19:20 8:18
117 Diego Fuentes Oceana 19:23 8:19
118 Laifu Chow Westmoor 19:38 8:26
119 Timothy Pangilnan Westmoor 19:39 8:26
120 Jomari Geronimo Westmoor 19:40 8:26
121 Jeremy Lagrisola Westmoor 19:52 8:32
122 Darian Gemora Westmoor 19:52 8:32
123 Domenic Gulli South San Francisco 20:00 8:35
124 Justin Louie Mills 20:08 8:38
125 Peter Kwok Mills 20:13 8:41
126 Alex Fernandez South San Francisco 20:24 8:45
127 Joseph Warren South San Francisco 20:37 8:51
128 Juan Felix South San Francisco 20:41 8:53
129 Sergio Ibanez Westmoor 20:47 8:55
130 Salvatore Orantes Jefferson 20:47 8:55
131 Pedro Huerto Jefferson 21:03 9:02
132 Kevin Huang Jr Aragon 21:10 9:05 12/12 24/24 5/5 17:19 17:19 17:19 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Jared Pockalny Woodside 21:43 9:19
134 Vincent Hechanova Westmoor 21:45 9:20
135 Sergio Miranda Westmoor 22:19 9:35
136 Clark Mallari Jefferson 22:49 9:48
137 Vincent Tam Westmoor 23:27 10:04
138 Timmy Hale Oceana 24:44 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Menlo-Atherton
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:36
71:34
14:19
6:09
42 Adam Scandlyn
-
14:09
6:04
4
Connor Lindquis
-
14:10
6:05
5
Sean Smith
-
14:13
6:06
8
Clark Moore
-
14:17
6:08
9
Jack Boyle
-
14:45
6:20
16
David Dillon
-
14:52
6:23
17
Arnaud Laprais
-
14:53
6:23
19
2 Carlmont
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:42
72:36
14:31
6:14
61 Andrew Wedvick
-
14:11
6:05
6
Sean Luna
-
14:28
6:13
11
Zachary Levin
-
14:29
6:13
12
Dante Natoli
-
14:35
6:16
14
Ryan Hutson
-
14:53
6:23
18
Kevin Carroll
-
15:20
6:35
25
Daniel Carroll
-
15:56
6:50
38
3 Aragon
4-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:01
72:55
14:35
6:16
68 Keaton Moe
Jr
14:12
6:06
7
Thomas Bebbingt
Jr
14:24
6:11
10
Ian Barrie
Jr
14:31
6:14
13
Garrett Tan
Jr
14:35
6:16
15
Eduardo Saldana
Sr
15:13
6:32
23
James Murray
Jr
15:43
6:45
31
Alex Burns
Jr
16:00
6:52
40
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Woodside
1-1-1-2-4
Gap: 3:44
71:24
14:17
6:08
70 Chris Waschura
-
12:12
5:14
1
Joab Camarena
-
13:33
5:49
2
Scott Feuerhel
-
14:06
6:03
3
John Rodrigue
-
15:37
6:42
27
Kyle Campbell
-
15:56
6:50
37
Joel Martinez
-
17:05
7:20
46
Jose Morfin
-
17:25
7:28
49
5 Westmoor
5-5-5-6-5
Gap: 0:51
77:25
15:29
6:39
139 Peter Tang
-
14:55
6:24
20
Jason Yen
-
15:17
6:34
24
Angelo Domagas
-
15:42
6:44
30
Eric Chee
-
15:45
6:46
32
Michael Win
-
15:46
6:46
33
Mharc Severino
-
15:15
6:33
35
Chris Chu
-
15:58
6:51
39
5 Mills
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:34
77:40
15:32
6:40
139 Daryl Zhao
-
15:12
6:31
22
Caleb Lam
-
15:24
6:37
26
Derek Chow
-
15:39
6:43
28
Aaron Strauli
-
15:39
6:43
29
Hans Liu
-
15:46
6:46
34
Vincent Sui
-
16:09
6:56
42
David Garcia
-
16:35
7:07
44
7 El Camino
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:32
80:07
16:01
6:53
186 Hunter Unlacke
-
15:04
6:28
21
Jerome Reyes
-
15:52
6:49
36
Thomas Carpio
-
16:01
6:52
41
Yen Hsun Lai
-
16:34
7:07
43
Calvin Lim
-
16:36
7:07
45
Jonathan Garache
-
19:11
8:14
50




8 South San Francisco
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:20
95:40
19:08
8:13
251 Raymond Magat
-
17:17
7:25
47
Paul Elvina
-
17:22
7:27
48
Domenic Gulli
-
20:00
8:35
51
Alex Fernande
-
20:24
8:45
52
Joseph Warren
-
20:37
8:51
53
Juan Felix
-
20:41
8:53
54




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Menlo-Atherton
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
76:42
15:20
6:35
20 David Dillon
-
14:52
6:23
1
Arnaud Laprais
-
14:53
6:23
2
Eric Levenson
-
15:21
6:35
4
Ashton Macfarla
-
15:47
6:46
6
Ethan Cohen
-
15:49
6:47
7
David Reeves
-
16:08
6:55
14
Griffin Waymire
-
16:10
6:56
16
2 Carlmont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
80:09
16:02
6:53
65 Kevin Carroll
-
15:20
6:35
3
Daniel Carroll
-
15:56
6:50
9
Simon Desmet
-
16:02
6:53
12
Nicholas Korjeff
-
16:12
6:57
17
Peter Brydon
-
16:39
7:09
24
Mark Gruschka
-
17:17
7:25
29
Liam Young
-
18:45
8:03
34
3 Westmoor
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
79:54
15:59
6:52
70 Mharc Severino
-
15:15
6:33
8
Chris Chu
-
15:58
6:51
10
Matthew Li
-
16:08
6:55
13
Spencer Lim
-
16:15
6:58
19
John Villaher
-
16:18
7:00
20
Fernado Figueroa
-
16:23
7:02
21
Arnel Dolores
-
16:24
7:02
22
4 Aragon
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
82:36
16:31
7:05
95 James Murray
Jr
15:43
6:45
5
Alex Burns
Jr
16:00
6:52
11
George Medan
Jr
16:14
6:58
18
David Kiel
Jr
17:18
7:25
30
Nathanie Leung
Jr
17:21
7:27
31
Jose Ruiz
Jr
17:44
7:37
33
Kevin Huang
Jr
21:10
9:05
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Mills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:42
83:02
16:36
7:08
116 Vincent Sui
-
16:09
6:56
15
David Garcia
-
16:35
7:07
23
Elton Wong
-
16:40
7:09
25
William Carolan
-
16:47
7:12
26
Steve Lai
-
16:51
7:14
27
Tyler Lindow
-
16:53
7:15
28
William Chow
-
17:37
7:34
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mark Vingralek Carlmont 12:43 5:27
2 Lucas Matison Carlmont 13:09 5:39
3 Jack Herrera So Aragon 13:16 5:42 1/6 4/24 2/15 14:15
(0:59)
14:15
(0:59)
14:15
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Brandon Whiteley Carlmont 13:19 5:43
5 John Sorfleet Half Moon Bay 13:21 5:44
6 Zach Plante Menlo-Atherton 13:46 5:55
7 Franklin Rice Carlmont 14:00 6:01
8 Alex Garcialuna So Aragon 14:02 6:01 2/6 8/24 2/14 14:40
(0:38)
14:40
(0:38)
14:40
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Daniel Figueroa Westmoor 14:04 6:02
10 Linus Meyer-teruel Menlo-Atherton 14:15 6:07
11 Kevin Ruttenberg Fr Aragon 14:15 6:07 3/6 10/24 2/14
12 Eric Snyder Menlo-Atherton 14:15 6:07
13 Maxwell Ware Carlmont 14:16 6:07
14 Daniel Escobar Burlingame 14:17 6:08
15 Joe Jensen El Camino 14:20 6:09
16 Vincent Han Westmoor 14:23 6:10
17 Christopher Camacho Westmoor 14:34 6:15
18 Dominic Chavarria Westmoor 14:36 6:16
19 Robert Smith Burlingame 14:43 6:19
20 Matt Hedding Half Moon Bay 14:43 6:19
21 Brendan Hui Mills 14:45 6:20
22 Steve Jacobson Half Moon Bay 14:47 6:21
23 David Villa Fuerta Half Moon Bay 14:48 6:21
24 Giovanni Morales Half Moon Bay 14:50 6:22
25 Caleb O'neel Menlo-Atherton 14:51 6:22
26 Jimmy Shen Mills 14:56 6:25
27 Owen Lee Carlmont 14:58 6:25
28 Victor Bautista Westmoor 15:01 6:27
29 Christian Sarmiento Westmoor 15:02 6:27
30 Forrest Sill Woodside 15:03 6:28
31 Ilya Rozenblat San Mateo 15:09 6:30
32 Joshua Tam Mills 15:10 6:31
33 Phillip Masterson Burlingame 15:12 6:31
34 Michael Hansen Menlo-Atherton 15:12 6:31
35 Tristan Cabeza El Camino 15:16 6:33
36 Jonathan Chen Mills 15:26 6:37
37 Harrison Shane Menlo-Atherton 15:28 6:38
38 Martin Plut Carlmont 15:37 6:42
39 Kyle Nguyen Mills 15:38 6:43
40 David Perez Menlo-Atherton 15:45 6:46
41 Nathan Kwong Mills 15:47 6:46
42 Alex Kraus Burlingame 15:49 6:47
43 Sebastian Song Woodside 15:49 6:47
44 Jason Pham Oceana 15:51 6:48
45 Kei Ebara San Mateo 15:52 6:49
46 Bryan Kuga Hillsdale 15:56 6:50
47 Byron Santizo San Mateo 15:56 6:50
48 Cameron Karn Burlingame 15:58 6:51
49 Paolo Manlulu Westmoor 16:00 6:52
50 Peter Lowe San Mateo 16:02 6:53
51 Hensely Lopez South San Francisco 16:05 6:54
52 Tosh Lippincott Hillsdale 16:06 6:55
53 Sehoon Bang Mills 16:20 7:01
54 Aaron Lam Mills 16:24 7:02
55 David Feng San Mateo 16:24 7:02
56 Daniel Barba El Camino 16:25 7:03
57 Tim Brown Woodside 16:27 7:04
58 Brandon Capers Half Moon Bay 16:28 7:04
59 Sam Stollerman Oceana 16:36 7:07
60 Noah Gerber San Mateo 16:41 7:10
61 Vikram Sreedhar South San Francisco 16:45 7:11
62 Joaquin Ortiz Woodside 16:45 7:11
63 Konrad Vonmayrhaus Mills 16:53 7:15
64 Skyler Song Woodside 16:53 7:15
65 James Wong San Mateo 16:59 7:17
66 Paolo Gialogo El Camino 17:12 7:23
67 Christian Magallanes South San Francisco 17:13 7:23
68 Tj Malingdan Capuchino 17:14 7:24
69 Nathan Berrios El Camino 17:15 7:24
70 Bryan Jeung Capuchino 17:16 7:25
71 Alex Davis Capuchino 17:17 7:25
72 Stephan Page Woodside 17:20 7:26
73 Matt Savage Fr Aragon 17:23 7:28 4/6 20/24 10/14
74 Nicholas Lansang So Aragon 17:25 7:28 5/6 21/24 10/13 22:02
(4:37)
22:02
(4:37)
22:02
(4:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
75 Richard Schikore Terra Nova 17:27 7:29
76 Justin Borjon Woodside 17:27 7:29
77 Augie Kramer Hillsdale 17:28 7:30
78 Jimmy Lynde Fr Aragon 17:29 7:30 6/6 22/24 8/10
79 Christian Cortes-jimenez South San Francisco 17:31 7:31
80 Kevin Kenny Mills 17:33 7:32
81 Rahat Dubey Mills 17:35 7:33
82 Anh Lee South San Francisco 17:35 7:33
83 Juan Carlo Sarno El Camino 17:46 7:38
84 Alex Xue Mills 17:47 7:38
85 Johann Cayaban Capuchino 18:20 7:52
86 Adsser Abude Oceana 18:20 7:52
87 Timothy Kwong South San Francisco 18:29 7:56
88 Ben Glikbarg Hillsdale 18:30 7:56
89 Jackie Chen Mills 18:43 8:02
90 Darren Pangan South San Francisco 18:47 8:04
91 Depak Singh Oceana 18:57 8:08
92 Bryan Ortiz South San Francisco 19:06 8:12
93 Jerry Liu Mills 19:15 8:16
94 Geon Woo Park Mills 19:16 8:16
95 Alex Stennet Hillsdale 19:19 8:17
96 Jose Maldonado South San Francisco 19:53 8:32
97 Miguel Yamamoto El Camino 20:09 8:39
98 Alexander Triveno Castril Woodside 20:27 8:47
99 Luke Lazaro Oceana 20:48 8:56
100 Brian Liu Mills 21:18 9:08
101 Justin Lee Mills 21:56 9:25
102 Connor Swan Woodside 22:19 9:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carlmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
67:27
13:29
5:47
27 Mark Vingrale
-
12:43
5:27
1
Lucas Matison
-
13:09
5:39
2
Brandon Whiteley
-
13:19
5:43
4
Franklin Rice
-
14:00
6:01
7
Maxwell Ware
-
14:16
6:07
13
Owen Lee
-
14:58
6:25
27
Martin Plut
-
15:37
6:42
38
2 Menlo-Atherton
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:26
72:19
14:28
6:12
87 Zach Plante
-
13:46
5:55
6
Linus Meyer-te
-
14:15
6:07
10
Eric Snyder
-
14:15
6:07
12
Caleb O'neel
-
14:51
6:22
25
Michael Hansen
-
15:12
6:31
34
Harrison Shane
-
15:28
6:38
37
David Perez
-
15:45
6:46
40
3 Westmoor
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:57
72:38
14:32
6:14
88 Daniel Figueroa
-
14:04
6:02
9
Vincent Han
-
14:23
6:10
16
Christop Camacho
-
14:34
6:15
17
Dominic Chavarri
-
14:36
6:16
18
Victor Bautista
-
15:01
6:27
28
Christia Sarmient
-
15:02
6:27
29
Paolo Manlulu
-
16:00
6:52
49
4 Half Moon Bay
3-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:29
72:29
14:30
6:13
94 John Sorfleet
-
13:21
5:44
5
Matt Hedding
-
14:43
6:19
20
Steve Jacobson
-
14:47
6:21
22
David Villa Fuerta
-
14:48
6:21
23
Giovanni Morales
-
14:50
6:22
24
Brandon Capers
-
16:28
7:04
57




5 Mills
8-7-7-7-5
Gap: 0:53
75:55
15:11
6:31
154 Brendan Hui
-
14:45
6:20
21
Jimmy Shen
-
14:56
6:25
26
Joshua Tam
-
15:10
6:31
32
Jonathan Chen
-
15:26
6:37
36
Kyle Nguyen
-
15:38
6:43
39
Nathan Kwong
-
15:47
6:46
41
Sehoon Bang
-
16:20
7:01
53
6 Burlingame
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:41
75:59
15:12
6:31
156 Daniel Escobar
-
14:17
6:08
14
Robert Smith
-
14:43
6:19
19
Phillip Masterso
-
15:12
6:31
33
Alex Kraus
-
15:49
6:47
42
Cameron Karn
-
15:58
6:51
48








7 Aragon
2-2-2-5-7
Gap: 4:09
76:21
15:16
6:33
159 Jack Herrera
So
13:16
5:42
3
Alex Garcialu
So
14:02
6:01
8
Kevin Ruttenbe
Fr
14:15
6:07
11
Matt Savage
Fr
17:23
7:28
68
Nicholas Lansang
So
17:25
7:28
69
Jimmy Lynde
Fr
17:29
7:30
72




8 San Mateo
10-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:15
79:23
15:53
6:49
227 Ilya Rozenbla
-
15:09
6:30
31
Kei Ebara
-
15:52
6:49
45
Byron Santizo
-
15:56
6:50
47
Peter Lowe
-
16:02
6:53
50
David Feng
-
16:24
7:02
54
Noah Gerber
-
16:41
7:10
59
James Wong
-
16:59
7:17
63
9 El Camino
7-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:55
80:28
16:06
6:54
235 Joe Jensen
-
14:20
6:09
15
Tristan Cabeza
-
15:16
6:33
35
Daniel Barba
-
16:25
7:03
55
Paolo Gialogo
-
17:12
7:23
64
Nathan Berrios
-
17:15
7:24
66
Juan Carlo Sarno
-
17:46
7:38
75
Miguel Yamamoto
-
20:09
8:39
82
10 Woodside
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:50
80:57
16:11
6:57
252 Forrest Sill
-
15:03
6:28
30
Sebastia Song
-
15:49
6:47
43
Tim Brown
-
16:27
7:04
56
Joaquin Ortiz
-
16:45
7:11
61
Skyler Song
-
16:53
7:15
62
Stephan Page
-
17:20
7:26
67
Justin Borjon
-
17:27
7:29
70
11 South San Francisco
13-13-12-12-11
Gap: 1:30
85:09
17:02
7:19
323 Hensely Lopez
-
16:05
6:54
51
Vikram Sreedhar
-
16:45
7:11
60
Christia Magallan
-
17:13
7:23
65
Christia Cortes-j
-
17:31
7:31
73
Anh Lee
-
17:35
7:33
74
Timothy Kwong
-
18:29
7:56
77
Darren Pangan
-
18:47
8:04
79
12 Hillsdale
12-11-11-11-12
Gap: 3:23
87:19
17:28
7:30
328 Bryan Kuga
-
15:56
6:50
46
Tosh Lippinco
-
16:06
6:55
52
Augie Kramer
-
17:28
7:30
71
Ben Glikbarg
-
18:30
7:56
78
Alex Stennet
-
19:19
8:17
81








13 Oceana
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 4:57
90:32
18:06
7:46
341 Jason Pham
-
15:51
6:48
44
Sam Stollerm
-
16:36
7:07
58
Adsser Abude
-
18:20
7:52
76
Depak Singh
-
18:57
8:08
80
Luke Lazaro
-
20:48
8:56
83








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.