Aragon Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cristina Ashbaugh Jr V 22:30 7:15 3.1 150/220 4/6 4/6 22/33 22:43
(0:13,1.0)
22:43
(0:13,1.0)
22:43
(0:13,1.0)
22:43
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Katherine Chinn Sr V 20:51 6:44 3.1 63/220 2/6 2/6 17/36 20:33 20:33 20:33 20:33 You ROCK! (PG)
Kathryn DeWitt Sr V 23:47 7:40 3.1 198/220 5/6 5/6 28/32 20:56 20:56 20:56 20:56 You ROCK! (PG)
Nina Canton Jr V 24:26 7:53 3.1 211/220 6/6 6/6 24/27
Oma Skyrus So V 22:03 7:07 3.1 125/220 3/6 3/6 21/34 You ROCK! (PG)
Zoe Barrie Fr V 20:11 6:31 3.1 36/220 1/6 1/6 23/40 You ROCK! (PG)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 23/32 109:22
3:36
3.1 7:03 6:31 7:40 529 6:25 105:24 105:24 105:24 Zoe Barrie (32), Katherine Chinn (56), Oma Skyrus (115), Cristina Ashbaugh (140), Kathryn DeWitt (186)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maggie Bell Fr GRANITE BAY 18:07 5:51
2 Kylie Goo Sr WESTMOOR 18:10 5:52
3 Danielle Katz Sr LOS GATOS 18:17 5:54
4 Maya Weigel D2 Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:53 6:05
5 Taylor Taite So MURRIETA MESA 18:55 6:06
6 Leanne Jaarvis Jr RIVER VALLEY 19:06 6:10
7 Alyssa Johnson Sr LELAND 19:07 6:10
8 Andrea Hughes Sr VALHALLA 19:09 6:11
9 Mya Torres Fr GREGORI 19:10 6:11
10 Melissa Reed Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:10 6:11
11 Maya Desai Sr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 19:23 6:15
12 Makenzie Jordan Sr PENINSULA 19:25 6:16
13 Stephanie Ortega Fr SEGERSTROM 19:26 6:16
14 Katie Mersereau Jr GRANITE BAY 19:31 6:18
15 Lauren Jacob Fr LOS ALTOS 19:34 6:19
16 Anna Riedl Jr PENINSULA 19:36 6:19
17 Kristin Semancsin Jr VALHALLA 19:37 6:20
18 Sarah Stern So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 19:39 6:20
19 Vivian Lam Sr FOLSOM 19:40 6:21
20 Shea Ricketts Jr VALHALLA 19:40 6:21
21 Brynna Thigpen Sr MARIA CARRILLO 19:41 6:21
22 Jenica Dodge Jr WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 19:41 6:21
23 Sophia Alcaraz So STEELE CANYON 19:44 6:22
24 Breanna Sewell Jr VACAVILLE 19:44 6:22
25 Michelle Cooper Jr MCQUEEN 19:45 6:22
26 Shaz Breedlove So MARIA CARRILLO 19:50 6:24
27 Sonia Xu Jr ALAMEDA 19:51 6:24
28 Alyssa Jordan Sr MCQUEEN 19:52 6:25
29 Madison Labshere Sr VALHALLA 19:54 6:25
30 Laura Reynolds Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:59 6:27
31 Lashya Morgan Sr RIDGEVIEW 20:03 6:28
32 Tofler Leora So MIRA COSTA 20:05 6:29
33 Kara Jeong So MIRA COSTA 20:05 6:29
34 Courtney Klashman So PENINSULA 20:06 6:29
35 Fatima Khan Jr PENINSULA 20:10 6:30
36 Zoe Barrie Fr Aragon 20:11 6:31 1/6 1/6 23/40
37 Megan Hall Sr WHITNEY-ROCKLIN 20:12 6:31
38 Kylee Kiesow Jr WILLOW GLEN 20:12 6:31
39 Skylar Jauregui Jr VACAVILLE 20:15 6:32
40 Olivia Quan Sr PENINSULA 20:15 6:32
41 Gladys Martinez Sr SEGERSTROM 20:16 6:32
42 Christina Paquette So FOOTHILL SA 20:20 6:34
43 Dorothy Thai Sr MCNAIR 20:21 6:34
44 Leslie Aroche Sr SEGERSTROM 20:23 6:35
45 Alexandria Tucker Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 20:28 6:36
46 Mary Katie Brown Jr MURRIETA MESA 20:29 6:36
47 Crystal Alvarado Fr SEGERSTROM 20:31 6:37
48 Dylan Kennedy So WASHINGTON-CA 20:31 6:37
49 Francesca Loayza Jr KIMBALL 20:33 6:38
50 Cecelia Avelar Fr MARIA CARRILLO 20:34 6:38
51 Rylee Mckeon Jr GRANITE BAY 20:36 6:39
52 Riley Mason Fr LELAND 20:37 6:39
53 Lauren Stanislaw Jr BEYER 20:37 6:39
54 Claire Bowie Sr LOS ALTOS 20:38 6:39
55 Carly Simon Sr AGOURA 20:39 6:40
56 Gabbie Paquette Sr FOOTHILL SA 20:40 6:40
57 Fernanda Aguilar So RIDGEVIEW 20:41 6:40
58 Alison Ciling Fr MURRIETA MESA 20:42 6:41
59 Kriya Wong So PENINSULA 20:43 6:41
60 Jessica Cummins So VACAVILLE 20:46 6:42
61 Regina Nyareso So MONTEREYTRAIL 20:47 6:42
62 Kirsten Nottingham Sr MURRIETA MESA 20:50 6:43
63 Katherine Chinn Sr Aragon 20:51 6:44 2/6 2/6 17/36 20:33 20:33 20:33
64 Helen Guo Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 20:55 6:45
65 Jessica Selby Sr FOOTHILL SA 20:55 6:45
66 Kerenza Robinson Fr MT CARMEL 20:55 6:45
67 Amanda Zendejas Sr MIRA COSTA 20:56 6:45
68 Sophia Mahoney Jr MARIA CARRILLO 20:57 6:45
69 Sam Perry So MARIA CARRILLO 20:58 6:46
70 Kelly Hosokawa Sr ALAMEDA 20:59 6:46
71 Carolina Gould Sr STEELE CANYON 21:01 6:47
72 Ericka Gutierrez Sr STEELE CANYON 21:03 6:47
73 Sam Palacios Jr MCQUEEN 21:03 6:47
74 Mayra Mejia Sr LODI 21:05 6:48
75 Brianna Fillpot Jr GREGORI 21:05 6:48
76 Zoe Lam Fr LOS GATOS 21:05 6:48
77 Rebecca Cobb So LODI 21:08 6:49
78 Jordi Daraad Sr AGOURA 21:10 6:50
79 Elizabeth Nerat Jr STEELE CANYON 21:12 6:50
80 Kelsie Garrison Jr AGOURA 21:13 6:51
81 Nicole Zenzola Fr GRANITE BAY 21:13 6:51
82 Eliza Mc Call So RENO 21:13 6:51
83 Mariko Stenstedt Jr ALAMEDA 21:15 6:51
84 Emma Gordon Sr AGOURA 21:16 6:52
85 Cristen Lane Sr FOOTHILL SA 21:17 6:52
86 Jocelyn Vides So RENO 21:19 6:53
87 Karen Cruz So SEGERSTROM 21:20 6:53
88 Taylor Sorilla Jr VALHALLA 21:21 6:53
89 Emma Schoenstein Sr CLAYTON VALLEY 21:23 6:54
90 Sam Heward So MCQUEEN 21:23 6:54
91 Jessica Yee Sr WASHINGTON-CA 21:25 6:55
92 Elise Yuen Jr ALAMEDA 21:25 6:55
93 Gabbie Garrison Fr AGOURA 21:27 6:55
94 Janet Warnecke Jr MIRA COSTA 21:28 6:55
95 Maria Rodriguez Sr SEGERSTROM 21:29 6:56
96 Harkiren Everest Jr RIVER VALLEY 21:29 6:56
97 Diana Kruzman So CUPERTINO 21:30 6:56
98 Cassandra Jones Fr MCQUEEN 21:32 6:57
99 Vanessa Brown So STEELE CANYON 21:32 6:57
100 Anastasia Oshiro So MURRIETA MESA 21:35 6:58
101 Shellin Chuong Sr BEYER 21:35 6:58
102 Cambria Ahrens Jr VALHALLA 21:35 6:58
103 Bailey Higa Sr AGOURA 21:36 6:58
104 Jessica Jauregui Jr VACAVILLE 21:36 6:58
105 Lauren Shlee Jr WILLOW GLEN 21:37 6:58
106 Rikki Fearon Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:38 6:59
107 Karissa Scheuermann Sr PIONEER 21:38 6:59
108 Kyra Ortiz Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 21:39 6:59
109 Anna Carrasco Sr KIMBALL 21:41 7:00
110 Celeste Luna Jr WASHINGTON-CA 21:45 7:01
111 Mana Kawada Jr PENINSULA 21:46 7:01
112 Polly Fong Jr ALAMEDA 21:47 7:02
113 Carole Thomas Fr LODI 21:47 7:02
114 Ashlee Lawson Sr MT CARMEL 21:49 7:02
115 Ashleigh Acevedo Jr PIONEER 21:52 7:03
116 Anele Villanueva Jr STEELE CANYON 21:52 7:03
117 Sylvia Liang Sr WASHINGTON-CA 21:54 7:04
118 Joyce Xu So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 21:56 7:05
119 Cassidy Daley Sr LODI 21:57 7:05
120 Nikki Lascala Sr MT CARMEL 22:00 7:06
121 Wendy Wu Jr LOS ALTOS 22:00 7:06
122 Mohini Narasimhan Jr LELAND 22:01 7:06
123 Megan Barnett Sr GRANITE BAY 22:02 7:06
124 Amy Lynch So MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:03 7:07
125 Oma Skyrus So Aragon 22:03 7:07 3/6 3/6 21/34
126 Stacey Yu Fr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:05 7:07
127 Emily Hoeven Jr WASHINGTON-CA 22:06 7:08
128 Rachel Rosales Sr SEGERSTROM 22:07 7:08
129 Emily Nerat Jr STEELE CANYON 22:07 7:08
130 Yauss Agahi So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:07 7:08
131 Cheryl Mcelwee So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:08 7:08
132 Greta Wagner Jr LOS GATOS 22:08 7:08
133 Allison Daly Sr GRANITE BAY 22:11 7:09
134 Maya Murphy-cook Fr GRANITE BAY 22:11 7:09
135 Scarlett Guo So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 22:13 7:10
136 Chayah Sharma So KIMBALL 22:13 7:10
137 Emily Buechler Jr MURRIETA MESA 22:14 7:10
138 Naomi Field Fr LOS GATOS 22:16 7:11
139 Regina Brodell Jr FOOTHILL SA 22:16 7:11
140 Madelyn Blank Sr LODI 22:17 7:11
141 Karla Ortega Sr BEYER 22:17 7:11
142 Noelle Sanders So GREGORI 22:18 7:12
143 Anneliese Gallagher So LOS ALTOS 22:19 7:12
144 Akia Burford Jr GREGORI 22:20 7:12
145 Trina Lazzara Sr WASHINGTON-CA 22:20 7:12
146 Tia Divok So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:20 7:12
147 Juanita Moronez Jr RIDGEVIEW 22:24 7:14
148 Taylor Garrison So AGOURA 22:26 7:14
149 Amy Ran So CUPERTINO 22:28 7:15
150 Cristina Ashbaugh Jr Aragon 22:30 7:15 4/6 4/6 22/33 22:43
(0:13)
22:43
(0:13)
22:43
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
151 Sophia Dalida Fr KIMBALL 22:34 7:17
152 Lauren Coomber Jr MURRIETA MESA 22:36 7:17
153 Samantha Buhr Fr LOS ALTOS 22:37 7:18
154 Bailey Chen So MIRA COSTA 22:37 7:18
155 Hannah Holden Fr PIONEER 22:37 7:18
156 Alexis Opferman Sr RENO 22:38 7:18
157 Kimberly Martinez Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 22:39 7:18
158 Louise Stephan Sr LOS ALTOS 22:40 7:19
159 Madison Markey Jr FOOTHILL SA 22:41 7:19
160 Emily Ballerini So VACAVILLE 22:41 7:19
161 Megan Escobosa Sr RENO 22:43 7:20
162 Alicia Pacheco So LODI 22:47 7:21
163 Sarah Tanase Sr LELAND 22:49 7:22
164 Myha Castro Jr VALHALLA 22:50 7:22
165 Isabelle Sullivan So ALAMEDA 22:51 7:22
166 Racheal Higson Jr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:51 7:22
167 Katia Benitez Sr WILLOW GLEN 22:53 7:23
168 Adrienne Hernandez So WILLOW GLEN 22:53 7:23
169 Sabrina Schott So ROSEVILLE 22:54 7:23
170 Casey Higgins Sr MCQUEEN 22:55 7:24
171 Allie Krohn Jr VACAVILLE 22:55 7:24
172 Janelle Stepper Jr ROSEVILLE 22:55 7:24
173 Elizabeth Bishop Jr LOS ALTOS 22:55 7:24
174 Maya Weigel Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:56 7:24
175 Ashley Moran Jr GREGORI 22:56 7:24
176 Hanna Hobbs So VACAVILLE 22:57 7:24
177 Nicole Grazda Fr MT CARMEL 23:01 7:25
178 Sydney Geredes Jr LOS GATOS 23:03 7:26
179 Alexis Hernandez Sr MT CARMEL 23:09 7:28
180 Dana Pollard Sr BEYER 23:10 7:28
181 Kristen Chan Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 23:10 7:28
182 Montana Sepp So ALAMEDA 23:12 7:29
183 Morgan Simpson Jr ROSEVILLE 23:13 7:29
184 Kalli Wegren Sr MCQUEEN 23:13 7:29
185 Rachel Womer Fr LELAND 23:18 7:31
186 Emily Armas So RIDGEVIEW 23:19 7:31
187 Leah Mogesse Jr WILLOW GLEN 23:20 7:32
188 Ashley Hickey Jr RIDGEVIEW 23:21 7:32
189 Kate Anvick Sr CUPERTINO 23:23 7:33
190 Ashni Shetty So CUPERTINO 23:25 7:33
191 Lawren Wardle Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 23:29 7:35
192 Thu Dam So CUPERTINO 23:29 7:35
193 Katherine Wong So UKIAH 23:31 7:35
194 Jennifer Gleason Jr ROSEVILLE 23:31 7:35
195 Rachael Griener RENO 23:41 7:38
196 Rinoka Sato Sr CUPERTINO 23:44 7:39
197 Zulma Huizar So RIDGEVIEW 23:46 7:40
198 Kathryn DeWitt Sr Aragon 23:47 7:40 5/6 5/6 28/32 20:56 20:56 20:56
199 Sophia Fuller So LODI 23:49 7:41
200 Amber Ortiz So MT CARMEL 23:54 7:43
201 Joanna Zhu So KIMBALL 23:56 7:43
202 Tamarrah Nguyen Sr FOOTHILL SA 23:59 7:44
203 Jemiyah Castro Sr KIMBALL 24:06 7:46
204 Rebecca Medina So BEYER 24:08 7:47
205 Ruby Perez Jr WILLOW GLEN 24:14 7:49
206 Allison Politoski So LELAND 24:19 7:51
207 Allie Dyer So LOS GATOS 24:20 7:51
208 Karen Rios Sr WILLOW GLEN 24:22 7:52
209 Madison Dewing Fr LELAND 24:23 7:52
210 Danel Camacho Fr ROSEVILLE 24:25 7:53
211 Nina Canton Jr Aragon 24:26 7:53 6/6 6/6 24/27
212 Riley Travers So CLAYTON VALLEY 24:26 7:53
213 Bella Salazar Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 25:00 8:04
214 Zephyr Girard Fr UKIAH 25:11 8:07
215 Hanna Vanderlinde Sr MT CARMEL 25:31 8:14
216 May Anne Pejana So UKIAH 25:39 8:16
217 Emma Ronne Sr CUPERTINO 26:41 8:36
218 Natasha Green Sr BEYER 26:43 8:37
219 Monique Sanchez Jr ROSEVILLE 26:51 8:40
220 Karina Ruiz So UKIAH 28:02 9:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 PENINSULA
9-4-3-2-1
Gap: 0:50
99:32
19:54
6:25
120 Makenzie Jordan
Sr
19:25
6:16
10
Anna Riedl
Jr
19:36
6:19
14
Courtney Klashman
So
20:06
6:29
30
Fatima Khan
Jr
20:10
6:30
31
Olivia Quan
Sr
20:15
6:32
35
Kriya Wong
So
20:43
6:41
53
Mana Kawada
Jr
21:46
7:01
102
2 VALHALLA
6-3-2-1-2
Gap: 2:12
99:41
19:56
6:26
144 Andrea Hughes
Sr
19:09
6:11
6
Kristin Semancsi
Jr
19:37
6:20
15
Shea Ricketts
Jr
19:40
6:21
17
Madison Labshere
Sr
19:54
6:25
25
Taylor Sorilla
Jr
21:21
6:53
81
Cambria Ahrens
Jr
21:35
6:58
94
Myha Castro
Jr
22:50
7:22
153
3 SEGERSTROM
10-9-6-3-3
Gap: 1:54
101:56
20:23
6:35
206 Stephani Ortega
Fr
19:26
6:16
11
Gladys Martinez
Sr
20:16
6:32
36
Leslie Aroche
Sr
20:23
6:35
38
Crystal Alvarado
Fr
20:31
6:37
41
Karen Cruz
So
21:20
6:53
80
Maria Rodrigue
Sr
21:29
6:56
88
Rachel Rosales
Sr
22:07
7:08
118
4 MARIA CARRILLO
12-6-5-6-4
Gap: 1:17
102:00
20:24
6:35
207 Brynna Thigpen
Sr
19:41
6:21
18
Shaz Breedlov
So
19:50
6:24
22
Cecelia Avelar
Fr
20:34
6:38
44
Sophia Mahoney
Jr
20:57
6:45
61
Sam Perry
So
20:58
6:46
62








5 MURRIETA MESA
4-7-7-7-5
Gap: 2:40
102:31
20:30
6:37
243 Taylor Taite
So
18:55
6:06
4
Mary Katie Brown
Jr
20:29
6:36
40
Alison Ciling
Fr
20:42
6:41
52
Kirsten Nottingh
Sr
20:50
6:43
55
Anastasi Oshiro
So
21:35
6:58
92
Emily Buechler
Jr
22:14
7:10
127
Lauren Coomber
Jr
22:36
7:17
142
6 GRANITE BAY
1-2-4-4-6
Gap: 3:55
101:29
20:18
6:33
245 Maggie Bell
Fr
18:07
5:51
1
Katie Merserea
Jr
19:31
6:18
12
Rylee Mckeon
Jr
20:36
6:39
45
Nicole Zenzola
Fr
21:13
6:51
74
Megan Barnett
Sr
22:02
7:06
113
Allison Daly
Sr
22:11
7:09
123
Maya Murphy-c
Fr
22:11
7:09
124
7 MOUNTAIN VIEW
3-1-1-5-7
Gap: 3:10
101:43
20:21
6:34
249 Maya Weigel D2
Sr
18:53
6:05
3
Melissa Reed
Jr
19:10
6:11
8
Laura Reynolds
Jr
19:59
6:27
26
Rikki Fearon
Sr
21:38
6:59
98
Amy Lynch
So
22:03
7:07
114
Maya Weigel
Sr
22:56
7:24
163




8 MCQUEEN
15-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:47
103:35
20:43
6:41
284 Michelle Cooper
Jr
19:45
6:22
21
Alyssa Jordan
Sr
19:52
6:25
24
Sam Palacios
Jr
21:03
6:47
66
Sam Heward
So
21:23
6:54
83
Cassandr Jones
Fr
21:32
6:57
90
Casey Higgins
Sr
22:55
7:24
159
Kalli Wegren
Sr
23:13
7:29
173
9 STEELE CANYON
13-17-13-11-9
Gap: 1:48
104:32
20:54
6:45
311 Sophia Alcaraz
So
19:44
6:22
19
Carolina Gould
Sr
21:01
6:47
64
Ericka Gutierre
Sr
21:03
6:47
65
Elizabet Nerat
Jr
21:12
6:50
72
Vanessa Brown
So
21:32
6:57
91
Anele Villanue
Jr
21:52
7:03
106
Emily Nerat
Jr
22:07
7:08
119
10 MIRA COSTA
18-12-10-9-10
Gap: 2:32
105:11
21:02
6:47
348 Tofler Leora
So
20:05
6:29
28
Kara Jeong
So
20:05
6:29
29
Amanda Zendejas
Sr
20:56
6:45
60
Janet Warnecke
Jr
21:28
6:55
87
Bailey Chen
So
22:37
7:18
144








11 ALAMEDA
16-18-14-13-11
Gap: 1:56
105:17
21:03
6:48
350 Sonia Xu
Jr
19:51
6:24
23
Kelly Hosokawa
Sr
20:59
6:46
63
Mariko Stensted
Jr
21:15
6:51
76
Elise Yuen
Jr
21:25
6:55
85
Polly Fong
Jr
21:47
7:02
103
Isabelle Sullivan
So
22:51
7:22
154
Montana Sepp
So
23:12
7:29
171
12 FOOTHILL SA
21-19-12-12-12
Gap: 1:56
105:28
21:06
6:48
352 Christin Paquette
So
20:20
6:34
37
Gabbie Paquette
Sr
20:40
6:40
50
Jessica Selby
Sr
20:55
6:45
58
Cristen Lane
Sr
21:17
6:52
78
Regina Brodell
Jr
22:16
7:11
129
Madison Markey
Jr
22:41
7:19
148
Tamarrah Nguyen
Sr
23:59
7:44
190
13 VACAVILLE
14-11-8-9-13
Gap: 2:57
105:02
21:00
6:47
353 Breanna Sewell
Jr
19:44
6:22
20
Skylar Jauregui
Jr
20:15
6:32
34
Jessica Cummins
So
20:46
6:42
54
Jessica Jauregui
Jr
21:36
6:58
96
Emily Ballerin
So
22:41
7:19
149
Allie Krohn
Jr
22:55
7:24
160
Hanna Hobbs
So
22:57
7:24
165
14 AGOURA
26-22-17-15-14
Gap: 0:48
105:45
21:09
6:49
356 Carly Simon
Sr
20:39
6:40
49
Jordi Daraad
Sr
21:10
6:50
71
Kelsie Garrison
Jr
21:13
6:51
73
Emma Gordon
Sr
21:16
6:52
77
Gabbie Garrison
Fr
21:27
6:55
86
Bailey Higa
Sr
21:36
6:58
95
Taylor Garrison
So
22:26
7:14
138
15 UNIVERSITY IRVINE
8-5-11-14-15
Gap: 2:45
105:22
21:04
6:48
382 Maya Desai
Sr
19:23
6:15
9
Sarah Stern
So
19:39
6:20
16
Stacey Yu
Fr
22:05
7:07
116
Yauss Agahi
So
22:07
7:08
120
Cheryl Mcelwee
So
22:08
7:08
121
Tia Divok
So
22:20
7:12
136
Racheal Higson
Jr
22:51
7:22
155
16 LOS ALTOS
11-13-16-16-16
Gap: 3:03
107:08
21:26
6:55
448 Lauren Jacob
Fr
19:34
6:19
13
Claire Bowie
Sr
20:38
6:39
48
Wendy Wu
Jr
22:00
7:06
111
Annelies Gallaghe
So
22:19
7:12
133
Samantha Buhr
Fr
22:37
7:18
143
Louise Stephan
Sr
22:40
7:19
147
Elizabet Bishop
Jr
22:55
7:24
162
17 WASHINGTON-CA
23-23-23-20-17
Gap: 1:35
107:41
21:32
6:57
451 Dylan Kennedy
So
20:31
6:37
42
Jessica Yee
Sr
21:25
6:55
84
Celeste Luna
Jr
21:45
7:01
101
Sylvia Liang
Sr
21:54
7:04
107
Emily Hoeven
Jr
22:06
7:08
117
Trina Lazzara
Sr
22:20
7:12
135




18 LODI
28-25-24-23-18
Gap: 1:12
108:14
21:39
6:59
480 Mayra Mejia
Sr
21:05
6:48
67
Rebecca Cobb
So
21:08
6:49
70
Carole Thomas
Fr
21:47
7:02
104
Cassidy Daley
Sr
21:57
7:05
109
Madelyn Blank
Sr
22:17
7:11
130
Alicia Pacheco
So
22:47
7:21
151
Sophia Fuller
So
23:49
7:41
187
19 LOS GATOS
2-14-17-18-19
Gap: 4:46
106:49
21:22
6:53
488 Danielle Katz
Sr
18:17
5:54
2
Zoe Lam
Fr
21:05
6:48
69
Greta Wagner
Jr
22:08
7:08
122
Naomi Field
Fr
22:16
7:11
128
Sydney Geredes
Jr
23:03
7:26
167
Allie Dyer
So
24:20
7:51
195




20 LELAND
5-10-15-17-20
Gap: 4:11
107:52
21:34
6:58
489 Alyssa Johnson
Sr
19:07
6:10
5
Riley Mason
Fr
20:37
6:39
46
Mohini Narasimh
Jr
22:01
7:06
112
Sarah Tanase
Sr
22:49
7:22
152
Rachel Womer
Fr
23:18
7:31
174
Allison Politosk
So
24:19
7:51
194
Madison Dewing
Fr
24:23
7:52
197
21 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
22-21-20-19-21
Gap: 2:42
108:42
21:44
7:01
499 Alexandr Tucker
Fr
20:28
6:36
39
Helen Guo
Fr
20:55
6:45
57
Joyce Xu
So
21:56
7:05
108
Scarlett Guo
So
22:13
7:10
125
Kristen Chan
Sr
23:10
7:28
170
Bella Salazar
Jr
25:00
8:04
201




22 GREGORI
7-15-21-21-22
Gap: 3:46
107:49
21:34
6:57
505 Mya Torres
Fr
19:10
6:11
7
Brianna Fillpot
Jr
21:05
6:48
68
Noelle Sanders
So
22:18
7:12
132
Akia Burford
Jr
22:20
7:12
134
Ashley Moran
Jr
22:56
7:24
164








23 Aragon
19-20-19-22-23
Gap: 3:36
109:22
21:52
7:03
529 Zoe Barrie
Fr
20:11
6:31
32
Katherin Chinn
Sr
20:51
6:44
56
Oma Skyrus
So
22:03
7:07
115
Cristina Ashbaugh
Jr
22:30
7:15
140
Kathryn DeWitt
Sr
23:47
7:40
186
Nina Canton
Jr
24:26
7:53
199




24 RIDGEVIEW
17-16-22-24-24
Gap: 3:18
109:48
21:58
7:05
567 Lashya Morgan
Sr
20:03
6:28
27
Fernanda Aguilar
So
20:41
6:40
51
Juanita Moronez
Jr
22:24
7:14
137
Emily Armas
So
23:19
7:31
175
Ashley Hickey
Jr
23:21
7:32
177
Zulma Huizar
So
23:46
7:40
185




25 KIMBALL
24-27-25-25-25
Gap: 3:23
110:57
22:11
7:09
599 Francesc Loayza
Jr
20:33
6:38
43
Anna Carrasco
Sr
21:41
7:00
100
Chayah Sharma
So
22:13
7:10
126
Sophia Dalida
Fr
22:34
7:17
141
Joanna Zhu
So
23:56
7:43
189
Jemiyah Castro
Sr
24:06
7:46
191




26 MT CARMEL
27-29-27-26-26
Gap: 2:14
110:54
22:11
7:09
608 Kerenza Robinson
Fr
20:55
6:45
59
Ashlee Lawson
Sr
21:49
7:02
105
Nikki Lascala
Sr
22:00
7:06
110
Nicole Grazda
Fr
23:01
7:25
166
Alexis Hernande
Sr
23:09
7:28
168
Amber Ortiz
So
23:54
7:43
188
Hanna Vanderli
Sr
25:31
8:14
202
27 WILLOW GLEN
20-24-28-28-27
Gap: 3:08
110:55
22:11
7:09
619 Kylee Kiesow
Jr
20:12
6:31
33
Lauren Shlee
Jr
21:37
6:58
97
Katia Benitez
Sr
22:53
7:23
156
Adrienne Hernande
So
22:53
7:23
157
Leah Mogesse
Jr
23:20
7:32
176
Ruby Perez
Jr
24:14
7:49
193
Karen Rios
Sr
24:22
7:52
196
28 RENO
29-28-29-29-28
Gap: 2:28
111:34
22:19
7:12
632 Eliza Mc Call
So
21:13
6:51
75
Jocelyn Vides
So
21:19
6:53
79
Alexis Opferman
Sr
22:38
7:18
145
Megan Escobosa
Sr
22:43
7:20
150
Rachael Griener
-
23:41
7:38
183








28 BEYER
25-26-26-26-28
Gap: 3:31
111:47
22:21
7:13
632 Lauren Stanisla
Jr
20:37
6:39
47
Shellin Chuong
Sr
21:35
6:58
93
Karla Ortega
Sr
22:17
7:11
131
Dana Pollard
Sr
23:10
7:28
169
Rebecca Medina
So
24:08
7:47
192
Natasha Green
Sr
26:43
8:37
204




30 CLAYTON VALLEY
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 3:03
113:36
22:43
7:20
707 Emma Schoenst
Sr
21:23
6:54
82
Kyra Ortiz
Jr
21:39
6:59
99
Kimberly Martinez
Jr
22:39
7:18
146
Lawren Wardle
Jr
23:29
7:35
180
Riley Travers
So
24:26
7:53
200








31 CUPERTINO
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 1:59
114:15
22:51
7:22
766 Diana Kruzman
So
21:30
6:56
89
Amy Ran
So
22:28
7:15
139
Kate Anvick
Sr
23:23
7:33
178
Ashni Shetty
So
23:25
7:33
179
Thu Dam
So
23:29
7:35
181
Rinoka Sato
Sr
23:44
7:39
184
Emma Ronne
Sr
26:41
8:36
203
32 ROSEVILLE
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 1:31
116:58
23:24
7:33
871 Sabrina Schott
So
22:54
7:23
158
Janelle Stepper
Jr
22:55
7:24
161
Morgan Simpson
Jr
23:13
7:29
172
Jennifer Gleason
Jr
23:31
7:35
182
Danel Camacho
Fr
24:25
7:53
198
Monique Sanchez
Jr
26:51
8:40
205




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.