Aragon Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Briana Reynolds So V 23:36 7:37 3.1 207/248 4/6 4/6 30/37
Cristina Ashbaugh Sr V 23:33 7:36 3.1 205/248 3/6 3/6 35/38 22:30 22:30 22:30 22:30
Emmaline Fronczak Jr V 24:07 7:47 3.1 224/248 6/6 6/6 26/34
Margot Bellon Fr V 21:23 6:54 3.1 109/248 1/6 1/6 34/39
Nina Canton Sr V 23:49 7:41 3.1 214/248 5/6 5/6 28/37 24:26
(0:37,2.5)
24:26
(0:37,2.5)
24:26
(0:37,2.5)
24:26
(0:37,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Oma Skyrus Jr V 21:43 7:00 3.1 129/248 2/6 2/6 32/38 22:03
(0:20,1.5)
22:03
(0:20,1.5)
22:03
(0:20,1.5)
22:03
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 31/37 114:04
2:26
3.1 7:22 6:54 7:41 846 6:24 109:22 109:22 105:24 Margot Bellon (106), Oma Skyrus (126), Cristina Ashbaugh (201), Briana Reynolds (203), Nina Canton (210)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Julia Bounds Fr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 18:15 5:53
2 Amanda Gehrich So TESORO 18:17 5:54
3 Kyra Hunsberger Fr RENO 18:18 5:54
4 Lauren Jacob So LOS ALTOS 18:39 6:01
5 Jenica Dodge Sr WHITNEY 18:40 6:01
6 Lindsey Adams Jr DOUGLAS 19:03 6:09
7 Stephanie Ortega So SEGERSTROM 19:07 6:10
8 Taylor Taite Jr MURR MESA 19:11 6:11
9 Kristin Semancsin Sr VALHALLA 19:18 6:14
10 Jordan Sienkiewicz So WHITNEY 19:35 6:19
11 Anna Riedl Sr PENINSULA 19:38 6:20
12 Hattie Groat So WHITNEY 19:42 6:21
13 Moriah Munyan Jr DOUGLAS 19:43 6:22
14 Delaney White So SANTA ROSA 19:43 6:22
15 Regina Nyareso Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 19:43 6:22
16 Shea Ricketts Sr VALHALLA 19:44 6:22
17 Jessa Perkinson Sr ROSEBURG 19:44 6:22
18 Greta Jursch Fr AGOURA 19:47 6:23
19 Jenna Anderson So ROSEBURG 19:49 6:24
20 Jeanine Noordam Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 19:50 6:24
21 Cecily Johnson LOS GATOS 19:51 6:24
22 Ashlyn Rambo Sr MATER DEI 19:54 6:25
23 Riley Mason So LELAND 19:55 6:25
24 Shelby Wray Fr STEELE CANYON 20:01 6:27
25 Haley Boynton So LODI 20:03 6:28
26 Micaela Stlaurent Jr MURR MESA 20:04 6:28
27 Alyson Jimenez So PENINSULA 20:07 6:29
28 Nikki Keys Jr VANDEGRIFT 20:07 6:29
29 Fatima Khan Sr PENINSULA 20:10 6:30
30 Colleen Evans Jr FOLSOM 20:11 6:31
31 Kamra Newton Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 20:13 6:31
32 Katie Mersereau Sr GRANITE BAY 20:13 6:31
33 Saskia Vanommeren-egbert So CASA GRANDE 20:15 6:32
34 Jennifer Foster LOS GATOS 20:21 6:34
35 Myha Castro Sr VALHALLA 20:23 6:35
36 Alison Ciling So MURR MESA 20:23 6:35
37 Mackenzi Segraves Sr MARIA CARRILLO 20:24 6:35
38 Jordan Sorilla Fr VALHALLA 20:25 6:35
39 Sarah Stern Jr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 20:28 6:36
40 Madison Cote So DOUGLAS 20:28 6:36
41 Kylee Kiesow Sr WILLOW GLEN 20:29 6:36
42 Lexi Vukelic So VANDEGRIFT 20:29 6:36
43 Melissa Seaman So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 20:31 6:37
44 Eliza Mccall Jr RENO 20:31 6:37
45 Megan Bartyczak Jr MATER DEI 20:33 6:38
46 Savannah Hill Fr WHITNEY 20:34 6:38
47 Taylor Grikis Fr VANDEGRIFT 20:34 6:38
48 Sierra Gosting So ROCKLIN 20:34 6:38
49 Alexandra Beitia Fr GRANITE BAY 20:34 6:38
50 Natalie Goddard Fr VANDEGRIFT 20:35 6:38
51 Kriya Wong Jr PENINSULA 20:36 6:39
52 Mya Torres So GREGORI 20:36 6:39
53 Adria Barich So CASA GRANDE 20:37 6:39
54 Briar Brumley Jr TESORO 20:38 6:39
55 Sydney Prucha So VANDEGRIFT 20:38 6:39
56 Shauna Rinaldi El-abd Sr TESORO 20:39 6:40
57 Victorya Maravilla So GREGORI 20:39 6:40
58 Allie Pihl Sr WHITNEY 20:40 6:40
59 Rylee Mckeon Sr GRANITE BAY 20:42 6:41
60 Crystal Alvarado So SEGERSTROM 20:43 6:41
61 Katie Klein Fr LOS ALTOS 20:44 6:41
62 Mary Katie Brown Sr MURR MESA 20:45 6:42
63 Ileana Moon So CASA GRANDE 20:46 6:42
64 Courtney Klashman Jr PENINSULA 20:47 6:42
65 Zoe Lam LOS GATOS 20:47 6:42
66 Loren Goddard Fr VANDEGRIFT 20:49 6:43
67 Elizabeth Sartuche So TULARE UNION 20:50 6:43
68 Elizabeth Byrne So DOUGLAS 20:50 6:43
69 Gabrielle Garrison So AGOURA 20:50 6:43
70 Gia Kim So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 20:51 6:44
71 Angelica Grady So TESORO 20:51 6:44
72 Megan Macgregor Jr BRANHAM 20:51 6:44
73 Phoebe Zeiss Fr GRANITE BAY 20:56 6:45
74 Erin Shipstead So AGOURA 20:57 6:45
75 Jasmin Ayala Jr MATER DEI 20:58 6:46
76 Allison Politoski Jr LELAND 20:59 6:46
77 Kelly Peabody Jr MATER DEI 21:00 6:46
78 Karina Barnett Fr LELAND 21:00 6:46
79 Kendall Kissel So PENINSULA 21:01 6:47
80 Cassiel Nortier-tilly Fr VACAVILLE 21:01 6:47
81 Trisha Mendoza Jr SEGERSTROM 21:02 6:47
82 Mariko Stenstedt Sr ALAMEDA 21:02 6:47
83 Muna Alhamad Jr FOLSOM 21:04 6:48
84 Karen Cruz Jr SEGERSTROM 21:04 6:48
85 Erin Greenwood Jr ROCKLIN 21:05 6:48
86 Kiana Walden Fr TESORO 21:05 6:48
87 Ozora Cheek So WHITNEY 21:06 6:48
88 Mohini Narasimhan Sr LELAND 21:07 6:49
89 Skylar Jauregui Sr VACAVILLE 21:08 6:49
90 Mariah Munoz Sr DOUGLAS 21:09 6:49
91 Alissa Roesch Fr STEELE CANYON 21:09 6:49
92 Erin Trotter Sr MATER DEI 21:09 6:49
93 Elise Yuen Sr ALAMEDA 21:09 6:49
94 Mariana Van Antwerp Fr VALHALLA 21:10 6:50
95 Rebecca Corbett Jr DOUGLAS 21:11 6:50
96 Remy Dennis Jr AGOURA 21:13 6:51
97 Kaitlin Nethercutt Fr MURR MESA 21:14 6:51
98 Jessica Cummins Jr VACAVILLE 21:14 6:51
99 Andrea Gonzalez Jr CASA GRANDE 21:16 6:52
100 Barbara Zhao So ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 21:17 6:52
101 Sierra Walden Fr TESORO 21:18 6:52
102 Emily Skahill Fr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 21:18 6:52
103 Nicole Wellington So WHITNEY 21:18 6:52
104 Jocelyn Vides Jr RENO 21:18 6:52
105 Katie Bock Jr FOLSOM 21:21 6:53
106 Caroline Brossart LOS GATOS 21:21 6:53
107 Sophia Mahoney Sr MARIA CARRILLO 21:21 6:53
108 Angel Ardito Sr ROSEBURG 21:22 6:54
109 Margot Bellon Fr Aragon 21:23 6:54 1/6 1/6 34/39
110 Sophia Alcaraz Jr STEELE CANYON 21:24 6:54
111 Autumn Burton Sr ROCKLIN 21:24 6:54
112 Rachel Higson Sr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 21:24 6:54
113 Megan Kuo So ROCKLIN 21:24 6:54
114 Megan Kosumsuppamala Jr VANDEGRIFT 21:25 6:55
115 Vanessa Brown Jr STEELE CANYON 21:27 6:55
116 Emily Nerat Sr STEELE CANYON 21:27 6:55
117 Christine Minor Jr ALAMEDA 21:28 6:55
118 Rachel Brady Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 21:28 6:55
119 Anele Villanueva Sr STEELE CANYON 21:29 6:56
120 Sabrina Wilson Sr ROCKLIN 21:30 6:56
121 Hannah Kim Jr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 21:33 6:57
122 Maryam Abolfathi Sr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 21:35 6:58
123 Katie Wilkinson Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 21:38 6:59
124 Chloe Jacobsen So BISHOP ALEMANY 21:39 6:59
125 Sara Alfaro Fr MATER DEI 21:39 6:59
126 Hannah Dinsdale So WILLOW GLEN 21:39 6:59
127 Kyra Ortiz Sr CLAYTON VALLEY 21:42 7:00
128 Lindsay Mondloch Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 21:42 7:00
129 Oma Skyrus Jr Aragon 21:43 7:00 2/6 2/6 32/38 22:03
(0:20)
22:03
(0:20)
22:03
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
130 Abby Lee Jr ROSEBURG 21:45 7:01
131 Kristen Adams Jr LOS ALTOS 21:45 7:01
132 Erin Chessin LOS GATOS 21:46 7:01
133 Polly Fong Sr ALAMEDA 21:52 7:03
134 Lindsey Romeri Sr ROCKLIN 21:53 7:04
135 Anastasia Oshiro Jr MURR MESA 21:53 7:04
136 Breanna Sewell Sr VACAVILLE 21:54 7:04
137 Katia Gibson Fr LOS ALTOS 21:55 7:04
138 Tori Wolf So STEELE CANYON 21:56 7:05
139 Rebecca Cobb Jr LODI 21:58 7:05
140 Cassidy Aberson Fr VACAVILLE 21:59 7:05
141 Kelly Hulme So MATER DEI 22:00 7:06
142 Michelle Hanson Jr FOLSOM 22:00 7:06
143 Vasilia Vezeris Sr ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW 22:07 7:08
144 Stephanie Ruiz So SEGERSTROM 22:08 7:08
145 Niki Surma LOS GATOS 22:09 7:09
146 Dhawnne Clchosz Jr MARIA CARRILLO 22:10 7:09
147 Lindsey Bailey So FOLSOM 22:10 7:09
148 Maleia Bisera So VALHALLA 22:10 7:09
149 Anneliese Gallagher Jr LOS ALTOS 22:11 7:09
150 Lauryn Casey So ROSEBURG 22:11 7:09
151 Wendy Wu Sr LOS ALTOS 22:12 7:10
152 Chelsea Weldon Jr MURR MESA 22:13 7:10
153 Autumn Adayan Jr CASA GRANDE 22:17 7:11
154 Kelsie Garrison Sr AGOURA 22:17 7:11
155 Sydney Strecker Sr ROCKLIN 22:19 7:12
156 Lilly Raymond Fr MARIA CARRILLO 22:19 7:12
157 Emma Moon Fr CASA GRANDE 22:20 7:12
158 Chase Falk So CASA GRANDE 22:20 7:12
159 Tatiana Gibson So LOS ALTOS 22:20 7:12
160 Kelly Fitzgerald Sr MARIA CARRILLO 22:21 7:13
161 Fernanda Montano So SEGERSTROM 22:25 7:14
162 Katrina Fitzpatrick Fr GREGORI 22:26 7:14
163 Anamauri Hernandez So SEGERSTROM 22:27 7:15
164 Natalie Liu Fr PENINSULA 22:28 7:15
165 Danielle Mattsson Fr MARIA CARRILLO 22:29 7:15
166 Mizuki Olivarez Jr DOUGLAS 22:32 7:16
167 Mackenzie Meyer Fr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 22:32 7:16
168 Vanessa Yang Fr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:34 7:17
169 Emma Snyder Fr ROSEBURG 22:34 7:17
170 Molly Graves Jr GRANITE BAY 22:35 7:17
171 Hannah Jackson Jr RENO 22:36 7:17
172 Emily Ballerini Jr VACAVILLE 22:37 7:18
173 Kylee Webster Sr TESORO 22:37 7:18
174 Brianna Fillpot Sr GREGORI 22:38 7:18
175 Rachel Womer So LELAND 22:40 7:19
176 Leya Mogesse Sr WILLOW GLEN 22:40 7:19
177 Kelly Banh Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 22:41 7:19
178 Allie Krohn Sr VACAVILLE 22:44 7:20
179 Izzy Langlois So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 22:48 7:21
180 Sabrina Schott Jr ROSEVILLE 22:49 7:22
181 Jennifer Gleason Sr ROSEVILLE 22:49 7:22
182 Katherine Wong Jr UKIAH 22:51 7:22
183 Zoe Blankenship So WILLOW GLEN 22:51 7:22
184 Alyssa Renteria Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 22:52 7:23
185 Akia Roland Sr GREGORI 22:52 7:23
186 Naomi Field LOS GATOS 22:54 7:23
187 Sarah Carrico So CLAYTON VALLEY 22:58 7:25
188 Rylee Jackson Fr RENO 22:59 7:25
189 Ishani Dutta Jr LYNBROOK 23:00 7:25
190 Sarah Withers Sr SANTA ROSA 23:01 7:25
191 Kaylie Gunderson Fr MARIA CARRILLO 23:02 7:26
192 Alice Babin So LYNBROOK 23:04 7:26
193 Tanera Van Diggelen Jr LELAND 23:06 7:27
194 Isabel Sullivan Jr ALAMEDA 23:06 7:27
195 Maya Murphy-cook So GRANITE BAY 23:13 7:29
196 Taylor Sorilla Sr VALHALLA 23:14 7:30
197 Jacksely Rios Jr TULARE UNION 23:15 7:30
198 Sophia Miller Fr SANTA ROSA 23:18 7:31
199 Natalie Estrada So BISHOP ALEMANY 23:23 7:33
200 Stacey Yu So UNIVERSITY IRVINE 23:25 7:33
201 Ruby Perez Sr WILLOW GLEN 23:25 7:33
202 Evita Babin So LYNBROOK 23:28 7:34
203 Kaitlyn Pon Fr ROSEVILLE 23:29 7:35
204 Amanda Allen Sr ROSEBURG 23:32 7:35
205 Cristina Ashbaugh Sr Aragon 23:33 7:36 3/6 3/6 35/38 22:30 22:30 22:30
206 Lauren Wardle Sr CLAYTON VALLEY 23:35 7:36
207 Briana Reynolds So Aragon 23:36 7:37 4/6 4/6 30/37
208 Sierra Schaaf Jr GREGORI 23:38 7:37
209 Tia Divok Jr UNIVERSITY IRVINE 23:41 7:38
210 Imani Behrens Sr LYNBROOK 23:45 7:40
211 Alicia Pacheco Jr LODI 23:45 7:40
212 Mazie Lewis So SANTA ROSA 23:47 7:40
213 Rebecca Baldree Sr AGOURA 23:47 7:40
214 Nina Canton Sr Aragon 23:49 7:41 5/6 5/6 28/37 24:26
(0:37)
24:26
(0:37)
24:26
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
215 Mariel Hunt Jr LYNBROOK 23:51 7:42
216 Kaitlyn Leung Fr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 23:52 7:42
217 Carole Thomas So LODI 23:56 7:43
218 Anna Zoeters Fr RENO 23:57 7:44
219 Sophia Fuller Jr LODI 23:58 7:44
220 Marlys Jeane Sr SANTA ROSA 24:00 7:45
221 Rebbeca Alves Sr TULARE UNION 24:00 7:45
222 Gabby Perez So BISHOP ALEMANY 24:05 7:46
223 Erin Donahue Fr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 24:07 7:47
224 Emmaline Fronczak Jr Aragon 24:07 7:47 6/6 6/6 26/34
225 Graciela Torres So BISHOP ALEMANY 24:09 7:47
226 Sandra Garcia So BISHOP ALEMANY 24:14 7:49
227 Stephanie Stenberg Jr LELAND 24:20 7:51
228 Caren Mccarthy Sr PIONEER-SAN JOSE 24:20 7:51
229 Zephyr Girard So UKIAH 24:22 7:52
230 Zoe Stephens Fr ROSEVILLE 24:27 7:53
231 Aubrei Stahl Jr ROSEVILLE 24:38 7:57
232 Andrea Nguyen Sr ALAMEDA 24:41 7:58
233 Lynette Cox So CLAYTON VALLEY 24:42 7:58
234 Jennifer Rees Sr FOLSOM 24:57 8:03
235 Gianna Passalacqua So UKIAH 24:58 8:03
236 Rachel Kim Jr LYNBROOK 25:00 8:04
237 Jodi Pasquini So SANTA ROSA 25:10 8:07
238 Amanda Khoury Jr LODI 25:50 8:20
239 Naomi Brown Fr UKIAH 26:04 8:25
240 Jessica Perez Jr BISHOP ALEMANY 26:06 8:25
241 Alexsis Tecerro Jr TULARE UNION 26:06 8:25
242 Katherine Oregel Sr TULARE UNION 26:11 8:27
243 Miranda O'mahony Sr LODI 26:42 8:37
244 Karina Jamies Sr GREGORI 26:42 8:37
245 Laura Garzon-rojas Jr WILLOW GLEN 27:18 8:48
246 Simran Dhillon Jr TULARE UNION 27:44 8:57
247 Mikah Schlick So TULARE UNION 27:59 9:02
248 Jozette Morales Sr UKIAH 28:11 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 WHITNEY
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:00
99:11
19:50
6:24
127 Jenica Dodge
Sr
18:40
6:01
5
Jordan Sienkiew
So
19:35
6:19
10
Hattie Groat
So
19:42
6:21
12
Savannah Hill
Fr
20:34
6:38
44
Allie Pihl
Sr
20:40
6:40
56
Ozora Cheek
So
21:06
6:48
84
Nicole Wellingt
So
21:18
6:52
100
2 PENINSULA
10-6-4-3-2
Gap: 1:09
101:18
20:16
6:32
176 Anna Riedl
Sr
19:38
6:20
11
Alyson Jimenez
So
20:07
6:29
26
Fatima Khan
Sr
20:10
6:30
28
Kriya Wong
Jr
20:36
6:39
49
Courtney Klashman
Jr
20:47
6:42
62
Kendall Kissel
So
21:01
6:47
76
Natalie Liu
Fr
22:28
7:15
161
3 VALHALLA
9-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:52
101:00
20:12
6:31
184 Kristin Semancsi
Sr
19:18
6:14
9
Shea Ricketts
Sr
19:44
6:22
15
Myha Castro
Sr
20:23
6:35
33
Jordan Sorilla
Fr
20:25
6:35
36
Mariana Van Antwerp
Fr
21:10
6:50
91
Maleia Bisera
So
22:10
7:09
145
Taylor Sorilla
Sr
23:14
7:30
192
4 DOUGLAS
6-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:06
101:13
20:15
6:32
210 Lindsey Adams
Jr
19:03
6:09
6
Moriah Munyan
Jr
19:43
6:22
13
Madison Cote
So
20:28
6:36
38
Elizabet Byrne
So
20:50
6:43
66
Mariah Munoz
Sr
21:09
6:49
87
Rebecca Corbett
Jr
21:11
6:50
92
Mizuki Olivarez
Jr
22:32
7:16
163
5 VANDEGRIFT
20-14-8-6-5
Gap: 0:31
102:23
20:29
6:36
213 Nikki Keys
Jr
20:07
6:29
27
Lexi Vukelic
So
20:29
6:36
40
Taylor Grikis
Fr
20:34
6:38
45
Natalie Goddard
Fr
20:35
6:38
48
Sydney Prucha
So
20:38
6:39
53
Loren Goddard
Fr
20:49
6:43
64
Megan Kosumsup
Jr
21:25
6:55
111
6 MURR MESA
8-4-5-5-6
Gap: 2:03
101:37
20:19
6:33
221 Taylor Taite
Jr
19:11
6:11
8
Micaela Stlauren
Jr
20:04
6:28
25
Alison Ciling
So
20:23
6:35
34
Mary Katie Brown
Sr
20:45
6:42
60
Kaitlin Nethercu
Fr
21:14
6:51
94
Anastasi Oshiro
Jr
21:53
7:04
132
Chelsea Weldon
Jr
22:13
7:10
149
7 TESORO
2-10-6-7-7
Gap: 2:48
101:30
20:18
6:33
260 Amanda Gehrich
So
18:17
5:54
2
Briar Brumley
Jr
20:38
6:39
52
Shauna Rinaldi El-abd
Sr
20:39
6:40
54
Angelica Grady
So
20:51
6:44
69
Kiana Walden
Fr
21:05
6:48
83
Sierra Walden
Fr
21:18
6:52
98
Kylee Webster
Sr
22:37
7:18
170
8 MATER DEI
16-12-11-10-8
Gap: 1:15
103:34
20:43
6:41
299 Ashlyn Rambo
Sr
19:54
6:25
21
Megan Bartycza
Jr
20:33
6:38
43
Jasmin Ayala
Jr
20:58
6:46
72
Kelly Peabody
Jr
21:00
6:46
74
Erin Trotter
Sr
21:09
6:49
89
Sara Alfaro
Fr
21:39
6:59
122
Kelly Hulme
So
22:00
7:06
138
9 ST FRANCIS-M. VIEW
1-7-7-9-9
Gap: 3:03
102:12
20:26
6:36
306 Julia Bounds
Fr
18:15
5:53
1
Melissa Seaman
So
20:31
6:37
41
Gia Kim
So
20:51
6:44
68
Barbara Zhao
So
21:17
6:52
97
Emily Skahill
Fr
21:18
6:52
99
Hannah Kim
Jr
21:33
6:57
118
Vasilia Vezeris
Sr
22:07
7:08
140
10 LOS GATOS
15-9-9-11-10
Gap: 1:55
104:06
20:49
6:43
347 Cecily Johnson
-
19:51
6:24
20
Jennifer Foster
-
20:21
6:34
32
Zoe Lam
-
20:47
6:42
63
Caroline Brossart
-
21:21
6:53
103
Erin Chessin
-
21:46
7:01
129
Niki Surma
-
22:09
7:09
142
Naomi Field
-
22:54
7:23
182
11 SEGERSTROM
7-13-13-12-11
Gap: 3:01
104:04
20:49
6:43
365 Stephani Ortega
So
19:07
6:10
7
Crystal Alvarado
So
20:43
6:41
58
Trisha Mendoza
Jr
21:02
6:47
78
Karen Cruz
Jr
21:04
6:48
81
Stephani Ruiz
So
22:08
7:08
141
Fernanda Montano
So
22:25
7:14
158
Anamauri Hernande
So
22:27
7:15
160
12 GRANITE BAY
22-15-10-8-12
Gap: 2:22
105:00
21:00
6:46
371 Katie Merserea
Sr
20:13
6:31
30
Alexandr Beitia
Fr
20:34
6:38
47
Rylee Mckeon
Sr
20:42
6:41
57
Phoebe Zeiss
Fr
20:56
6:45
70
Molly Graves
Jr
22:35
7:17
167
Maya Murphy-c
So
23:13
7:29
191




13 CASA GRANDE
23-16-13-13-13
Gap: 2:02
105:11
21:02
6:47
389 Saskia Vanommer
So
20:15
6:32
31
Adria Barich
So
20:37
6:39
51
Ileana Moon
So
20:46
6:42
61
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
21:16
6:52
96
Autumn Adayan
Jr
22:17
7:11
150
Emma Moon
Fr
22:20
7:12
154
Chase Falk
So
22:20
7:12
155
14 AGOURA
13-17-16-14-14
Gap: 2:30
105:04
21:01
6:47
399 Greta Jursch
Fr
19:47
6:23
17
Gabriell Garrison
So
20:50
6:43
67
Erin Shipstea
So
20:57
6:45
71
Remy Dennis
Jr
21:13
6:51
93
Kelsie Garrison
Sr
22:17
7:11
151
Rebecca Baldree
Sr
23:47
7:40
209




15 ROSEBURG
12-5-12-16-15
Gap: 2:27
104:51
20:58
6:46
413 Jessa Perkinso
Sr
19:44
6:22
16
Jenna Anderson
So
19:49
6:24
18
Angel Ardito
Sr
21:22
6:54
105
Abby Lee
Jr
21:45
7:01
127
Lauryn Casey
So
22:11
7:09
147
Emma Snyder
Fr
22:34
7:17
166
Amanda Allen
Sr
23:32
7:35
200
16 LELAND
17-18-17-15-16
Gap: 2:45
105:41
21:08
6:49
427 Riley Mason
So
19:55
6:25
22
Allison Politosk
Jr
20:59
6:46
73
Karina Barnett
Fr
21:00
6:46
75
Mohini Narasimh
Sr
21:07
6:49
85
Rachel Womer
So
22:40
7:19
172
Tanera Van Diggelen
Jr
23:06
7:27
189
Stephani Stenberg
Jr
24:20
7:51
223
17 STEELE CANYON
18-21-20-19-17
Gap: 1:26
105:28
21:06
6:48
443 Shelby Wray
Fr
20:01
6:27
23
Alissa Roesch
Fr
21:09
6:49
88
Sophia Alcaraz
Jr
21:24
6:54
107
Vanessa Brown
Jr
21:27
6:55
112
Emily Nerat
Sr
21:27
6:55
113
Anele Villanue
Sr
21:29
6:56
116
Tori Wolf
So
21:56
7:05
135
18 ROCKLIN
27-22-21-20-18
Gap: 0:56
105:57
21:11
6:50
463 Sierra Gosting
So
20:34
6:38
46
Erin Greenwoo
Jr
21:05
6:48
82
Autumn Burton
Sr
21:24
6:54
108
Megan Kuo
So
21:24
6:54
110
Sabrina Wilson
Sr
21:30
6:56
117
Lindsey Romeri
Sr
21:53
7:04
131
Sydney Strecker
Sr
22:19
7:12
152
19 LOS ALTOS
4-11-18-18-19
Gap: 3:32
105:14
21:03
6:47
471 Lauren Jacob
So
18:39
6:01
4
Katie Klein
Fr
20:44
6:41
59
Kristen Adams
Jr
21:45
7:01
128
Katia Gibson
Fr
21:55
7:04
134
Annelies Gallaghe
Jr
22:11
7:09
146
Wendy Wu
Sr
22:12
7:10
148
Tatiana Gibson
So
22:20
7:12
156
20 FOLSOM
21-20-19-21-20
Gap: 1:59
106:46
21:21
6:53
494 Colleen Evans
Jr
20:11
6:31
29
Muna Alhamad
Jr
21:04
6:48
80
Katie Bock
Jr
21:21
6:53
102
Michelle Hanson
Jr
22:00
7:06
139
Lindsey Bailey
So
22:10
7:09
144
Jennifer Rees
Sr
24:57
8:03
230




21 RENO
3-8-15-17-21
Gap: 4:41
105:42
21:08
6:49
498 Kyra Hunsberg
Fr
18:18
5:54
3
Eliza Mccall
Jr
20:31
6:37
42
Jocelyn Vides
Jr
21:18
6:52
101
Hannah Jackson
Jr
22:36
7:17
168
Rylee Jackson
Fr
22:59
7:25
184
Anna Zoeters
Fr
23:57
7:44
214




22 VACAVILLE
30-28-22-22-22
Gap: 0:58
107:16
21:27
6:55
528 Cassiel Nortier-
Fr
21:01
6:47
77
Skylar Jauregui
Sr
21:08
6:49
86
Jessica Cummins
Jr
21:14
6:51
95
Breanna Sewell
Sr
21:54
7:04
133
Cassidy Aberson
Fr
21:59
7:05
137
Emily Ballerin
Jr
22:37
7:18
169
Allie Krohn
Sr
22:44
7:20
174
23 MARIA CARRILLO
24-23-25-25-23
Gap: 1:57
108:35
21:43
7:00
592 Mackenzi Segraves
Sr
20:24
6:35
35
Sophia Mahoney
Sr
21:21
6:53
104
Dhawnne Clchosz
Jr
22:10
7:09
143
Lilly Raymond
Fr
22:19
7:12
153
Kelly Fitzgera
Sr
22:21
7:13
157
Danielle Mattsson
Fr
22:29
7:15
162
Kaylie Gunderso
Fr
23:02
7:26
187
24 ALAMEDA
31-29-26-23-24
Gap: 2:04
108:37
21:43
7:00
603 Mariko Stensted
Sr
21:02
6:47
79
Elise Yuen
Sr
21:09
6:49
90
Christin Minor
Jr
21:28
6:55
114
Polly Fong
Sr
21:52
7:03
130
Isabel Sullivan
Jr
23:06
7:27
190
Andrea Nguyen
Sr
24:41
7:58
228




25 UNIVERSITY IRVINE
25-25-24-24-25
Gap: 2:20
108:49
21:46
7:01
605 Sarah Stern
Jr
20:28
6:36
37
Rachel Higson
Sr
21:24
6:54
109
Maryam Abolfath
Sr
21:35
6:58
119
Vanessa Yang
Fr
22:34
7:17
165
Izzy Langlois
So
22:48
7:21
175
Stacey Yu
So
23:25
7:33
196
Tia Divok
Jr
23:41
7:38
205
26 GREGORI
28-19-23-25-26
Gap: 2:16
109:11
21:50
7:03
616 Mya Torres
So
20:36
6:39
50
Victorya Maravill
So
20:39
6:40
55
Katrina Fitzpatr
Fr
22:26
7:14
159
Brianna Fillpot
Sr
22:38
7:18
171
Akia Roland
Sr
22:52
7:23
181
Sierra Schaaf
Jr
23:38
7:37
204
Karina Jamies
Sr
26:42
8:37
240
27 PIONEER-SAN JOSE
14-23-27-27-27
Gap: 4:02
110:44
22:09
7:09
695 Jeanine Noordam
Sr
19:50
6:24
19
Katie Wilkinso
Sr
21:38
6:59
120
Mackenzi Meyer
Fr
22:32
7:16
164
Alyssa Renteria
Sr
22:52
7:23
180
Kaitlyn Leung
Fr
23:52
7:42
212
Erin Donahue
Fr
24:07
7:47
219
Caren Mccarthy
Sr
24:20
7:51
224
28 WILLOW GLEN
26-27-28-28-28
Gap: 2:56
111:04
22:13
7:10
711 Kylee Kiesow
Sr
20:29
6:36
39
Hannah Dinsdale
So
21:39
6:59
123
Leya Mogesse
Sr
22:40
7:19
173
Zoe Blankens
So
22:51
7:22
179
Ruby Perez
Sr
23:25
7:33
197
Laura Garzon-r
Jr
27:18
8:48
241




29 LODI
19-26-29-29-29
Gap: 3:55
113:40
22:44
7:20
795 Haley Boynton
So
20:03
6:28
24
Rebecca Cobb
Jr
21:58
7:05
136
Alicia Pacheco
Jr
23:45
7:40
207
Carole Thomas
So
23:56
7:43
213
Sophia Fuller
Jr
23:58
7:44
215
Amanda Khoury
Jr
25:50
8:20
234
Miranda O'mahony
Sr
26:42
8:37
239
30 SANTA ROSA
11-30-30-30-30
Gap: 4:17
113:49
22:46
7:21
818 Delaney White
So
19:43
6:22
14
Sarah Withers
Sr
23:01
7:25
186
Sophia Miller
Fr
23:18
7:31
194
Mazie Lewis
So
23:47
7:40
208
Marlys Jeane
Sr
24:00
7:45
216
Jodi Pasquini
So
25:10
8:07
233




31 Aragon
32-31-33-32-31
Gap: 2:26
114:04
22:49
7:22
846 Margot Bellon
Fr
21:23
6:54
106
Oma Skyrus
Jr
21:43
7:00
126
Cristina Ashbaugh
Sr
23:33
7:36
201
Briana Reynolds
So
23:36
7:37
203
Nina Canton
Sr
23:49
7:41
210
Emmaline Fronczak
Jr
24:07
7:47
220




32 CLAYTON VALLEY
34-33-32-31-32
Gap: 3:00
114:39
22:56
7:24
863 Kyra Ortiz
Sr
21:42
7:00
124
Lindsay Mondloch
Jr
21:42
7:00
125
Sarah Carrico
So
22:58
7:25
183
Lauren Wardle
Sr
23:35
7:36
202
Lynette Cox
So
24:42
7:58
229








33 BISHOP ALEMANY
33-32-31-33-33
Gap: 2:41
114:44
22:57
7:24
870 Rachel Brady
Jr
21:28
6:55
115
Chloe Jacobsen
So
21:39
6:59
121
Natalie Estrada
So
23:23
7:33
195
Gabby Perez
So
24:05
7:46
218
Graciela Torres
So
24:09
7:47
221
Sandra Garcia
So
24:14
7:49
222
Jessica Perez
Jr
26:06
8:25
236
34 TULARE UNION
29-34-34-34-34
Gap: 5:21
120:22
24:04
7:46
950 Elizabet Sartuche
So
20:50
6:43
65
Jacksely Rios
Jr
23:15
7:30
193
Rebbeca Alves
Sr
24:00
7:45
217
Alexsis Tecerro
Jr
26:06
8:25
237
Katherin Oregel
Sr
26:11
8:27
238
Simran Dhillon
Jr
27:44
8:57
242
Mikah Schlick
So
27:59
9:02
243
35 LYNBROOK
37-36-36-35-35
Gap: 0:51
117:08
23:26
7:33
988 Ishani Dutta
Jr
23:00
7:25
185
Alice Babin
So
23:04
7:26
188
Evita Babin
So
23:28
7:34
198
Imani Behrens
Sr
23:45
7:40
206
Mariel Hunt
Jr
23:51
7:42
211
Rachel Kim
Jr
25:00
8:04
232




36 ROSEVILLE
35-35-35-36-36
Gap: 1:49
118:12
23:38
7:38
1005 Sabrina Schott
Jr
22:49
7:22
176
Jennifer Gleason
Sr
22:49
7:22
177
Kaitlyn Pon
Fr
23:29
7:35
199
Zoe Stephens
Fr
24:27
7:53
226
Aubrei Stahl
Jr
24:38
7:57
227








37 UKIAH
36-37-37-37-37
Gap: 5:20
126:26
25:17
8:09
1113 Katherin Wong
Jr
22:51
7:22
178
Zephyr Girard
So
24:22
7:52
225
Gianna Passalac
So
24:58
8:03
231
Naomi Brown
Fr
26:04
8:25
235
Jozette Morales
Sr
28:11
9:05
244








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.