Aragon Results from the Artichoke Invitational at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/5/02
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ann Lee | Sr | V | 17:31 | 7:47 | 2.25 | 139/222 | 2/3 | 3/8 | 30/42 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Claire Marblestone | Jr | JV | 22:31 | 10:00 | 2.25 | 152/167 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 28/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Colleen Warto | Fr | F/S | 18:06 | 8:03 | 2.25 | 59/151 | 2/4 | 4/8 | 15/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Emile Franco | Fr | F/S | 19:50 | 8:49 | 2.25 | 104/151 | 4/4 | 7/8 | 11/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jessica Leong | Fr | F/S | 18:21 | 8:09 | 2.25 | 67/151 | 3/4 | 6/8 | 10/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Justine Mcmanis | Fr | F/S | 16:54 | 7:31 | 2.25 | 30/151 | 1/4 | 1/8 | 19/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Shana Chibidakis | Sr | V | 17:30 | 7:47 | 2.25 | 137/222 | 1/3 | 2/8 | 44/46 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tarisha Bal | Sr | V | 18:20 | 8:09 | 2.25 | 165/222 | 3/3 | 5/8 | 29/39 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckayla Plank | So | MITTY | 13:41 | 6:05 | |||||||
2 | Christine Jones | Fr | LOS GATOS | 13:47 | 6:08 | |||||||
3 | Cherie M Phersons | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 13:50 | 6:09 | |||||||
4 | Elizabeth Ottenheimer | So | GRANADA | 13:54 | 6:11 | |||||||
5 | Lisa Crampton | Sr | GRANADA | 14:01 | 6:14 | |||||||
6 | Ashton Lesieur | So | CASA GRANDE | 14:11 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Alana Garcia | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 14:13 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Casey Nevitt | Sr | APTOS | 14:16 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Corinne Roberts | Sr | ALAMEDA | 14:21 | 6:23 | |||||||
10 | Itzell Vargas | Sr | BELL GARDENS | 14:26 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Allison Stiller | Sr | LELAND | 14:28 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Elaine Gillespie | Jr | WEST HILLS | 14:31 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Janae Dale | Jr | WEST HILLS | 14:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Dana Underwood | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 14:52 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | Diana Choi | Jr | SKYLINE | 14:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Elizabeth Phillips | Jr | SAN LEANDRO | 14:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
17 | Amanda Martinez | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | Rennee Chaffin | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 14:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Heather Scott | Sr | DEER VALLEY | 15:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Rebecca Bartlow | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Kelley Stewart | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
22 | Carolyn Penner | Sr | LOS GATOS | 15:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
23 | Traci Wetzel | Sr | WEST HILLS | 15:12 | 6:45 | |||||||
24 | Leanorra Sanchez | Sr | APTOS | 15:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
25 | Elise Beck | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
26 | Carla Hernandez | Jr | ROCKLIN | 15:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
27 | Kristin Gallup | Sr | MONTEREY | 15:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
28 | Allison Mcguire | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:20 | 6:49 | |||||||
29 | Tamara Torlakson | Jr | DEER VALLEY | 15:25 | 6:51 | |||||||
30 | Adrienne Tabag | So | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 15:25 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Lynette Simonds | Jr | WEST HILLS | 15:28 | 6:52 | |||||||
32 | Erica Williams | Sr | LOS GATOS | 15:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
33 | Claudia Lopez | Sr | BELL GARDENS | 15:35 | 6:56 | |||||||
34 | Jillian Zarifis | Jr | ALAMEDA | 15:39 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Rosa Rubalcava | Jr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 15:39 | 6:57 | |||||||
36 | Laura Imanaka | Jr | MODESTO | 15:40 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Tiffany Spence | So | YUBA CITY | 15:42 | 6:59 | |||||||
38 | Heather Silldorff | Jr | APTOS | 15:43 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Melissa Simmons | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 15:44 | 7:00 | |||||||
40 | Misoo Cho | Jr | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 15:45 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Katena Sanford | Fr | GRANADA | 15:46 | 7:00 | |||||||
42 | Julissa Gazca | Jr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 15:48 | 7:01 | |||||||
43 | Kristen Peters | Fr | WEST HILLS | 15:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
44 | Rachael Rettner | Sr | LELAND | 15:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
45 | Jacqui Vance | Sr | PETALUMA | 15:50 | 7:02 | |||||||
46 | Rachel Yarranton | Jr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 15:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
47 | Cassie Camilleri | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
48 | Sarah Mills | So | ROCKLIN | 15:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
49 | Leeann Morales | Jr | SAN BENITO | 15:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
50 | Madeline Flint | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 15:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
51 | Jillian Bowman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
52 | Jeanette Timko | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 15:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
53 | Nina Dolcini | Sr | PETALUMA | 15:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
54 | Shana Ravel | Jr | LOS GATOS | 15:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Olivia Vegh | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
56 | Caramie Huntington | Fr | WEST HILLS | 15:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
57 | Edina Forgo | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 15:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Vivian Rhone | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
59 | Cristin Kenyon | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
60 | Stevie Ann Lopez | Jr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 15:58 | 7:06 | |||||||
61 | Cristina Bolstad | Sr | ROCKLIN | 15:59 | 7:06 | |||||||
62 | Caitlin Madrigal | Jr | DEER VALLEY | 16:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
63 | Roxanne Sechler | Sr | ROCKLIN | 16:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
64 | Michelle Bartlett | So | SILVER CREEK | 16:05 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Stephanie Wilcox | Fr | LOS GATOS | 16:06 | 7:09 | |||||||
66 | Janis Cannon | Sr | ROCKLIN | 16:07 | 7:10 | |||||||
67 | Natalia Guseva | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 16:07 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Erendira Reyes | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 16:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Christina Warren | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 16:11 | 7:12 | |||||||
70 | Fabiola Sanchez | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 16:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | Kaitlin Banchero | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:14 | 7:13 | |||||||
72 | Felicia Wall | Jr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 16:14 | 7:13 | |||||||
73 | Grecia Garcia | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 16:17 | 7:14 | |||||||
74 | Shannon Alter | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:18 | 7:15 | |||||||
75 | Tracy Zhu | Jr | LOWELL | 16:21 | 7:16 | |||||||
76 | Megan Cimino | Jr | MODESTO | 16:22 | 7:16 | |||||||
77 | Stephanie Henderson | Jr | YUBA CITY | 16:22 | 7:16 | |||||||
78 | Lisa Tatsuno | Jr | APTOS | 16:24 | 7:17 | |||||||
79 | Mariso Miranda | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 16:26 | 7:18 | |||||||
80 | Vanessa Hawkins | So | GRACE DAVIS | 16:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
81 | Stephanie Laslo | Jr | PETALUMA | 16:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
82 | Audra Allen | Jr | PETALUMA | 16:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
83 | Stephanie Gast | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 16:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Keely Hild | Jr | ALAMEDA | 16:31 | 7:20 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Santos | So | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 16:31 | 7:20 | |||||||
86 | Meri Hawkins | Sr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 16:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
87 | Sherry Solorzano | Jr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 16:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
88 | Kassie Korobkova | Sr | FREMONT | 16:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
89 | Adiam Yonas | So | JAMES LOGAN | 16:36 | 7:23 | |||||||
90 | Nancy Lee | Jr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 16:36 | 7:23 | |||||||
91 | Serena Fong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
92 | Allison Lemon | So | LOS GATOS | 16:39 | 7:24 | |||||||
93 | Ashley Burgess | Sr | YUBA CITY | 16:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
94 | Athena Pierre | Jr | MONTEREY | 16:42 | 7:25 | |||||||
95 | Kendra Van Buren | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:42 | 7:25 | |||||||
96 | Emily Gordon | Sr | LOS GATOS | 16:43 | 7:26 | |||||||
97 | Vivian Lai | So | WILCOX | 16:44 | 7:26 | |||||||
98 | Amy Gibbs | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 16:44 | 7:26 | |||||||
99 | Lauren Salazar | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:45 | 7:27 | |||||||
100 | Heidi Young | Jr | ANALY | 16:46 | 7:27 | |||||||
101 | Kimmy Nice | Jr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 16:46 | 7:27 | |||||||
102 | Queriza Armendariz | Jr | MODESTO | 16:48 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Nikki Akraboff | Sr | LOWELL | 16:49 | 7:28 | |||||||
104 | Anne Southworth | Sr | EL MOLINO | 16:51 | 7:29 | |||||||
105 | Jennifer Lien | Fr | WILCOX | 16:51 | 7:29 | |||||||
106 | Katrina Anderson | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:54 | 7:31 | |||||||
107 | Amanda Kahn | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 16:54 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | Lacy Taylor | Fr | GRANADA | 16:54 | 7:31 | |||||||
109 | Sophie Sidhu | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:55 | 7:31 | |||||||
110 | China Cho | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 16:55 | 7:31 | |||||||
111 | Leah Eisen | Sr | MONTEREY | 16:57 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Kory Case | Jr | SAN BENITO | 16:58 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Allison Bunch | So | SEASIDE | 16:59 | 7:33 | |||||||
114 | Melissa Erle | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 16:59 | 7:33 | |||||||
115 | Nereyda Garcia | Fr | SAN BENITO | 17:00 | 7:33 | |||||||
116 | Cynthia Phan | Jr | MT. EDEN | 17:00 | 7:33 | |||||||
117 | Victoria Lau | Sr | LOWELL | 17:01 | 7:34 | |||||||
118 | Amy Clark | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
119 | Bridget Eddings | Fr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
120 | Rhiannon Short | Fr | ROCKLIN | 17:03 | 7:35 | |||||||
121 | Amy Van Buren | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:05 | 7:36 | |||||||
122 | Kekey Starn | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 17:05 | 7:36 | |||||||
123 | Vanessa Corona | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 17:06 | 7:36 | |||||||
124 | Linda Lee | Sr | LINCOLN-SF | 17:06 | 7:36 | |||||||
125 | Catie Hagman | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 17:09 | 7:37 | |||||||
126 | Christina Deocampo | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 17:16 | 7:40 | |||||||
127 | Jacqueline Kwan | Jr | WILCOX | 17:18 | 7:41 | |||||||
128 | Navjeet Kaur | Fr | WILCOX | 17:21 | 7:43 | |||||||
129 | Xiu Mei Chen | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:21 | 7:43 | |||||||
130 | Deanna Menapace | So | LIVERMORE | 17:22 | 7:43 | |||||||
131 | Stephanie Green | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 17:22 | 7:43 | |||||||
132 | Emily Tetzel | So | GRANADA | 17:24 | 7:44 | |||||||
133 | Irma Vasquez | Sr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 17:24 | 7:44 | |||||||
134 | Rachelle Sneh | Sr | ROCKLIN | 17:25 | 7:44 | |||||||
135 | Jessenia Perez | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 17:26 | 7:45 | |||||||
136 | Judy Ong | Jr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 17:30 | 7:47 | |||||||
137 | Shana Chibidakis | Sr | Aragon | 17:30 | 7:47 | 1/3 | 2/8 | 44/46 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
138 | Lauren Hodill | Sr | ALAMEDA | 17:31 | 7:47 | |||||||
139 | Ann Lee | Sr | Aragon | 17:31 | 7:47 | 2/3 | 3/8 | 30/42 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
140 | Amy Panyanouvong | Jr | MODESTO | 17:33 | 7:48 | |||||||
141 | Joy Kim | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:33 | 7:48 | |||||||
142 | Katie Kelly | Jr | GRANADA | 17:35 | 7:49 | |||||||
143 | Katherine Parker | Sr | SAN BENITO | 17:36 | 7:49 | |||||||
144 | Paulina Guerrero | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 17:36 | 7:49 | |||||||
145 | Gurpreet Kaur | Sr | SANTA CLARA | 17:39 | 7:51 | |||||||
146 | Hannah Husby | So | ALAMEDA | 17:39 | 7:51 | |||||||
147 | Kari Low | Jr | LIVERMORE | 17:40 | 7:51 | |||||||
148 | Heather Dolis | Jr | LIVERMORE | 17:40 | 7:51 | |||||||
149 | Tera Hill | Jr | SAN BENITO | 17:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
150 | Samantha Mendez | So | LIVERMORE | 17:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
151 | Katrina Soohoo | Sr | LOWELL | 17:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
152 | Michele Accarnero | So | CASA GRANDE | 17:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
153 | Angelina Yu | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 17:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
154 | Veronica Rangel-alarcon | Sr | MITTY | 17:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
155 | Maddy Carriles | So | SEASIDE | 18:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
156 | Sarah Green | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
157 | Bobbie Le | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 18:07 | 8:03 | |||||||
158 | Kineta Wong | Sr | LINCOLN-SF | 18:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
159 | Caitlin Sullivan | Jr | YUBA CITY | 18:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
160 | Aminah Rumjahn | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:11 | 8:05 | |||||||
161 | Melissa Canizales | Sr | FREMONT | 18:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
162 | Briana Colorado | Jr | SAN BENITO | 18:16 | 8:07 | |||||||
163 | Liliana Bailon | Sr | YERBA BUENA | 18:18 | 8:08 | |||||||
164 | Cathy Tamayo | Jr | BELL GARDENS | 18:18 | 8:08 | |||||||
165 | Tarisha Bal | Sr | Aragon | 18:20 | 8:09 | 3/3 | 5/8 | 29/39 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
166 | Melinda Morris | Fr | SEASIDE | 18:21 | 8:09 | |||||||
167 | Agnes Zau | So | WILCOX | 18:22 | 8:10 | |||||||
168 | Alex Tellez | Jr | SKYLINE | 18:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
169 | Mary Chan | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
170 | Katharin Lee | Jr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 18:29 | 8:13 | |||||||
171 | Iva Hong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
172 | Erika Chan | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
173 | Christina Gonzalez | Sr | W. C. OVERFELT | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
174 | Shreen Kassis | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 18:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
175 | Monique Cruz | Fr | SEASIDE | 18:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
176 | Lindsey Clossun | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 18:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
177 | Veronica Chico | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:48 | 8:21 | |||||||
178 | Carolyn Cohen | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:48 | 8:21 | |||||||
179 | Rosie Hansen | Jr | LIVERMORE | 18:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
180 | Catharyne Dang | Jr | MT. EDEN | 19:01 | 8:27 | |||||||
181 | Monica Wu | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 19:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
182 | Christina Guerinoni | Sr | ANALY | 19:05 | 8:29 | |||||||
183 | Amanda Giovenetti | Sr | MITTY | 19:10 | 8:31 | |||||||
184 | Kristen Etchebarne | Jr | MODESTO | 19:10 | 8:31 | |||||||
185 | Yanhira Morales | Sr | BELL GARDENS | 19:12 | 8:32 | |||||||
186 | Kendra Godwin | Jr | ANALY | 19:15 | 8:33 | |||||||
187 | Amy Mihara | Sr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 19:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
188 | Lissa Camacho | Jr | YUBA CITY | 19:21 | 8:36 | |||||||
189 | Beth Watje | Jr | MITTY | 19:23 | 8:37 | |||||||
190 | Thea Remonte | Jr | MT. EDEN | 19:23 | 8:37 | |||||||
191 | Denise Law | Jr | SKYLINE | 19:44 | 8:46 | |||||||
192 | Helen Cunningham | Sr | LIVERMORE | 19:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
193 | Nimmie Bhandal | Fr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 19:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
194 | Martha Giordano | Jr | MT. EDEN | 20:01 | 8:54 | |||||||
195 | Michelle Mason | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 20:08 | 8:57 | |||||||
196 | Angelle Kumar | Jr | MITTY | 20:09 | 8:57 | |||||||
197 | Heather Busk | Jr | SONOMA VALLEY | 20:10 | 8:58 | |||||||
198 | Virginia Colindres | Sr | FREMONT | 20:18 | 9:01 | |||||||
199 | Trinidee Gifford | Jr | ANALY | 20:21 | 9:03 | |||||||
200 | Myrel Fulgencio | Jr | MT. EDEN | 20:22 | 9:03 | |||||||
201 | Stefanie Bader | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 20:25 | 9:04 | |||||||
202 | Mayra Raygoza | So | SEASIDE | 20:28 | 9:06 | |||||||
203 | Heather Sipan | Sr | MITTY | 20:31 | 9:07 | |||||||
204 | Chandra Granger | Sr | YUBA CITY | 20:36 | 9:09 | |||||||
205 | Marissa Lacompagna | Sr | SONOMA VALLEY | 20:38 | 9:10 | |||||||
206 | Katie Hudsun | Jr | YUBA CITY | 20:40 | 9:11 | |||||||
207 | Valine Moreno | So | SEASIDE | 20:43 | 9:12 | |||||||
208 | Christine Su | Sr | FREMONT | 20:53 | 9:17 | |||||||
209 | Aida Woldu | Jr | YERBA BUENA | 20:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
210 | Ashley Tomich | Jr | ANALY | 21:01 | 9:20 | |||||||
211 | Davida Safer | Sr | LINCOLN-SF | 21:06 | 9:23 | |||||||
212 | Carla Jane Morla | Fr | SEASIDE | 21:07 | 9:23 | |||||||
213 | Christina Sanchez | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:17 | 9:28 | |||||||
214 | Vianey Rodriguez | Jr | SKYLINE | 21:31 | 9:34 | |||||||
215 | Andria Lorentzen | Jr | WASHINGTON-FREMONT | 21:32 | 9:34 | |||||||
216 | Lety Covarrubias | Sr | BELL GARDENS | 21:35 | 9:36 | |||||||
217 | Crystal Willey | Sr | GRACE DAVIS | 23:04 | 10:15 | |||||||
218 | Jessica Camargo | Jr | YERBA BUENA | 23:42 | 10:32 | |||||||
219 | Colleen Fewer | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 24:08 | 10:44 | |||||||
220 | Deanna Phakeovilay | Fr | SKYLINE | 24:23 | 10:50 | |||||||
221 | Nicole Fillinger | Jr | CASA GRANDE | 24:29 | 10:53 | |||||||
222 | Mindy He | So | SKYLINE | 25:02 | 11:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Blake-burke | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 15:41 | 6:58 | |||||||
2 | Erica Ellebrecht | Sr | FOOTHILL | 16:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
3 | Christine Yow | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 16:26 | 7:18 | |||||||
4 | Laura Dobel | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 16:31 | 7:20 | |||||||
5 | Erica Kenworthy | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
6 | Danielle Knowles | Jr | WEST HILLS | 16:39 | 7:24 | |||||||
7 | Lidianna Da Silva | Fr | WEST HILLS | 16:51 | 7:29 | |||||||
8 | Jackie Kendall | Jr | WEST HILLS | 16:52 | 7:30 | |||||||
9 | Mandy Loretz | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:53 | 7:30 | |||||||
10 | Loretta Scudellari | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:54 | 7:31 | |||||||
11 | Ashley Ludlow | Fr | WEST HILLS | 16:59 | 7:33 | |||||||
12 | Sharrell Smith | So | SILVER CREEK | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
13 | Khyrriyah Shabazz | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 17:04 | 7:35 | |||||||
14 | Jenny Hu | Jr | FOOTHILL | 17:05 | 7:36 | |||||||
15 | Lisa Crowley | So | ROCKLIN | 17:07 | 7:36 | |||||||
16 | Kelly Neary | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 17:08 | 7:37 | |||||||
17 | Claire Nolan-willis | Jr | MITTY | 17:09 | 7:37 | |||||||
18 | Vanessa Ng | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:10 | 7:38 | |||||||
19 | Amber Douglas | Sr | WEST HILLS | 17:11 | 7:38 | |||||||
20 | Kristen Fairchild | Jr | MITTY | 17:12 | 7:39 | |||||||
21 | Holly Spaulding | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:13 | 7:39 | |||||||
22 | Audrey Bretthauer | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 17:13 | 7:39 | |||||||
23 | Lizzy Nice | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 17:22 | 7:43 | |||||||
24 | Kelly Byers | So | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 17:23 | 7:44 | |||||||
25 | Sonya Spaulding | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:24 | 7:44 | |||||||
26 | Heidi Berenjfoorosh | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:30 | 7:47 | |||||||
27 | Sima Patel | Fr | GRANADA | 17:33 | 7:48 | |||||||
28 | Emily Fertig | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:36 | 7:49 | |||||||
29 | Andrea Bishop | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 17:37 | 7:50 | |||||||
30 | Cassie Henderson | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:38 | 7:50 | |||||||
31 | Megan Ritter | Jr | MITTY | 17:44 | 7:53 | |||||||
32 | Kate Dillon | Jr | ROCKLIN | 17:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
33 | Elaine Schreiber | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 17:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
34 | Andrea Blackstone | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
35 | Corinne Warnken | Fr | ROCKLIN | 17:50 | 7:56 | |||||||
36 | Heather Baxter | Jr | DEER VALLEY | 17:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
37 | Sierra Nelmes | Sr | ROCKLIN | 17:54 | 7:57 | |||||||
38 | Leah Mattei | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 17:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
39 | Ashley Stine | So | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 17:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
40 | Jackie Ramorino | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 18:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
41 | Illiana Hernandez | Jr | MITTY | 18:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
42 | Emily Ayala | Sr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
43 | Elizebeth Jensen | Jr | BERKELEY | 18:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
44 | Amber Black | Jr | ROCKLIN | 18:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
45 | Rebekah Nineteman | Jr | WEST HILLS | 18:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
46 | Nicole Downes | Sr | DEER VALLEY | 18:07 | 8:03 | |||||||
47 | Laura Mae Bryan | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Jill Pfahnl | So | WILCOX | 18:11 | 8:05 | |||||||
49 | Giselle Mcalister | So | ALAMEDA | 18:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
50 | Katharine Mcmaster | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
51 | Jacque Salazar | Jr | ROCKLIN | 18:14 | 8:06 | |||||||
52 | Melissa Beaubien | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:16 | 8:07 | |||||||
53 | Sonia Aguayo | So | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:17 | 8:08 | |||||||
54 | Jamila Saqqa | Fr | SAN BENITO | 18:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
55 | Rachel Micheletti | Sr | ROCKLIN | 18:20 | 8:09 | |||||||
56 | Ambur Cameron | Fr | SAN BENITO | 18:23 | 8:10 | |||||||
57 | Rebecca Daley | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 18:24 | 8:11 | |||||||
58 | Caitlyn Zita | Jr | PETALUMA | 18:25 | 8:11 | |||||||
59 | Eren Ramirez | Jr | ARROYO-EL MONTE | 18:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Seaborg | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
61 | Kristie Menzel | So | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 18:27 | 8:12 | |||||||
62 | Heather Baptista | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
63 | Shelley Jones | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:33 | 8:15 | |||||||
64 | Stacie Canepa | Sr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
65 | Amanda Delaplane | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:35 | 8:16 | |||||||
66 | Shannon Farnham | Fr | SAN BENITO | 18:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
67 | Vanessa Depue | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
68 | Nykkie Pham | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:39 | 8:17 | |||||||
69 | Jennifer Alsup | So | GRANADA | 18:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
70 | Tuyen Nguyen | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 18:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
71 | Tracey Devereux | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 18:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
72 | Brenda Garibay | So | SAN BENITO | 18:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
73 | Kelly Copeland | So | ALAMEDA | 18:44 | 8:20 | |||||||
74 | Melissa Stiernle | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 18:48 | 8:21 | |||||||
75 | Mattea Ning | So | FOOTHILL | 18:50 | 8:22 | |||||||
76 | Samantha Suey | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:51 | 8:23 | |||||||
77 | Allison Hom | So | DEER VALLEY | 18:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
78 | Lindsay Windsor | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
79 | Meghan Burns | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 18:55 | 8:24 | |||||||
80 | Veronica Pinal | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 18:59 | 8:26 | |||||||
81 | Nicole Bruice | Jr | ROCKLIN | 19:01 | 8:27 | |||||||
82 | Kelly Devecchio | So | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
83 | Jennifer Dianda | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:05 | 8:29 | |||||||
84 | Briana Magginetti | Sr | FOOTHILL | 19:06 | 8:29 | |||||||
85 | Jennifer Anaya | So | SAN BENITO | 19:06 | 8:29 | |||||||
86 | Sophanny Chea | Sr | LOWELL | 19:08 | 8:30 | |||||||
87 | Jessica Escalante | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 19:09 | 8:31 | |||||||
88 | Marissa Ram | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 19:10 | 8:31 | |||||||
89 | Brenda Ramirez | Fr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:12 | 8:32 | |||||||
90 | Anna Tran | Fr | WILCOX | 19:13 | 8:32 | |||||||
91 | Jenna Templeton | Jr | PETALUMA | 19:17 | 8:34 | |||||||
92 | Katherine Osborn | Sr | BERKELEY | 19:19 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Leilani Gelacio | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 19:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
94 | Candice Cherk | Sr | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 19:25 | 8:38 | |||||||
95 | Domine Lombardino | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:29 | 8:40 | |||||||
96 | Katelyn Peck | Fr | DEER VALLEY | 19:31 | 8:40 | |||||||
97 | Brittney Crawford | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:32 | 8:41 | |||||||
98 | Eleanor Tannis | Jr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 19:34 | 8:42 | |||||||
99 | Felicia Lippman | Sr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:35 | 8:42 | |||||||
100 | Maria Miranda | Sr | W. C. OVERFELT | 19:36 | 8:43 | |||||||
101 | Emma Armstrong | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 19:38 | 8:44 | |||||||
102 | Lauren Vece | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 19:39 | 8:44 | |||||||
103 | Amanda Fazio | Fr | MITTY | 19:41 | 8:45 | |||||||
104 | Kelly Schumacher | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 19:44 | 8:46 | |||||||
105 | Ashley Hernandez | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
106 | Cindy Contreras | So | SAN BENITO | 19:46 | 8:47 | |||||||
107 | Katey Dungy | Sr | SAN BENITO | 19:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
108 | Kaitlin Neary | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 19:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
109 | Vicky Law | Sr | LOWELL | 19:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
110 | Alexandria Lemus | Sr | MODESTO | 19:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
111 | Tina Leung | So | ALAMEDA | 19:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
112 | Diana Perez | Sr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 19:54 | 8:51 | |||||||
113 | Kaelyn Leake | So | ANALY | 19:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
114 | Annie Kruss | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 19:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
115 | Ascension Thiele-ruiz | Jr | MITTY | 19:59 | 8:53 | |||||||
116 | Divya Banesh | Fr | SAN BENITO | 20:01 | 8:54 | |||||||
117 | Holly Milligan | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:03 | 8:55 | |||||||
118 | Octavia Crompton | Jr | ANALY | 20:06 | 8:56 | |||||||
119 | Kim Perry | Sr | DEER VALLEY | 20:07 | 8:56 | |||||||
120 | Annie Tat | Fr | WILCOX | 20:12 | 8:59 | |||||||
121 | Victoria Housepian | Jr | WILCOX | 20:13 | 8:59 | |||||||
122 | Meghan Stumbo | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 20:16 | 9:00 | |||||||
123 | Sam Wingard | So | ANALY | 20:18 | 9:01 | |||||||
124 | Kim Quinn | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 20:23 | 9:04 | |||||||
125 | Mary Robinson | Fr | ANALY | 20:31 | 9:07 | |||||||
126 | Mischa Thomas | So | GRANADA | 20:35 | 9:09 | |||||||
127 | Erika Wright | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 20:40 | 9:11 | |||||||
128 | Veronica Carrasco | Sr | W. C. OVERFELT | 20:41 | 9:12 | |||||||
129 | Meesha Parikh | Fr | ALAMEDA | 20:42 | 9:12 | |||||||
130 | Kate Haworth | Jr | CASTRO VALLEY | 20:42 | 9:12 | |||||||
131 | Martha Zelya | So | DEER VALLEY | 20:43 | 9:12 | |||||||
132 | Jasmin Heredia | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:44 | 9:13 | |||||||
133 | Caitlin Whiteside | Jr | ANALY | 20:45 | 9:13 | |||||||
134 | Christina Richards | So | ANALY | 20:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
135 | Lauren Ellison | Sr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 21:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
136 | Liset Vargas | Jr | SAN BENITO | 21:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
137 | Rachel Moussa | So | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 21:07 | 9:23 | |||||||
138 | Amber Jonew | Jr | EL MOLINO | 21:09 | 9:24 | |||||||
139 | Brittany Obot | Jr | MITTY | 21:11 | 9:25 | |||||||
140 | Angela Powell | Jr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 21:17 | 9:28 | |||||||
141 | Kerry Sherman | Sr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 21:19 | 9:28 | |||||||
142 | Christine Neuman | So | GRANADA | 21:20 | 9:29 | |||||||
143 | Samantha Bettinger | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 21:31 | 9:34 | |||||||
144 | Alicia Diaz | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 21:33 | 9:35 | |||||||
145 | Natalie Shaw | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 21:36 | 9:36 | |||||||
146 | Sharona Ovrahim | Sr | MODESTO | 21:40 | 9:38 | |||||||
147 | Amanda Southard | Fr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 21:45 | 9:40 | |||||||
148 | Amanda Pinder | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:47 | 9:41 | |||||||
149 | Alysa Stanford | Sr | CASTRO VALLEY | 21:55 | 9:44 | |||||||
150 | Caitlin Thomas | Jr | EL MOLINO | 21:59 | 9:46 | |||||||
151 | Cinthya Lara | Jr | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 22:04 | 9:48 | |||||||
152 | Claire Marblestone | Jr | Aragon | 22:31 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 28/29 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
153 | Kendale Schall | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:38 | 10:04 | |||||||
154 | Alison Samples | So | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 22:41 | 10:05 | |||||||
155 | Nicole Nguyen | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:52 | 10:10 | |||||||
156 | Laura Woods | So | GRANADA | 22:54 | 10:11 | |||||||
157 | Katie Mulenburg | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:58 | 10:12 | |||||||
158 | Valerie Wilson | So | ANALY | 23:01 | 10:14 | |||||||
159 | Andrea Michaelian | Fr | NOTRE DAME -BELMONT | 23:15 | 10:20 | |||||||
160 | Jackie Johanson | Jr | PINER | 23:21 | 10:23 | |||||||
161 | Ellie Whitton | Fr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 23:51 | 10:36 | |||||||
162 | Myra Man | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:24 | 10:24 | |||||||
163 | Norma Sanchez | Sr | W. C. OVERFELT | 25:29 | 11:20 | |||||||
164 | Maria Newman | So | DEER VALLEY | 25:42 | 11:25 | |||||||
165 | Francesca Dugan | Jr | MITTY | 27:19 | 12:08 | |||||||
166 | Crystal Suarez | Fr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 34:40 | 15:24 | |||||||
167 | Connie Hernandez | Fr | N MONTEREY COUNTY | 34:40 | 15:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronica Vasquez | So | W. C. OVERFELT | 15:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
2 | Erin Lewis | Fr | MODESTO | 15:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
3 | Ashlin Mountjoy | So | APTOS | 15:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Anna Li | Fr | LOWELL | 15:36 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Jessica Vaughan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:36 | 6:56 | |||||||
6 | Devaja Shafer | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:45 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Mollie Zapata | So | PETALUMA | 15:50 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Nicole Rodrigues | So | ALAMEDA | 15:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
9 | Shalini Pathak | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 15:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
10 | Chiara Sottile | So | SONOMA VALLEY | 15:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
11 | Christina Hertzberg | So | TERRA NOVA | 15:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
12 | Danielle De Natale | So | MITTY | 15:59 | 7:06 | |||||||
13 | Brittany Hodill | So | ALAMEDA | 16:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
14 | Sarah Henrich | So | PETALUMA | 16:03 | 7:08 | |||||||
15 | Jenna Beers | So | ANALY | 16:23 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Antonia Stavrianoudakis | Fr | MODESTO | 16:25 | 7:18 | |||||||
17 | Isabelle Alford-lago | So | ST. FRANCIS | 16:26 | 7:18 | |||||||
18 | Katie Buckley | Fr | LELAND | 16:28 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Melissa Tran | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 16:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
20 | Reyna Montano | Fr | BELL GARDENS | 16:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Meghan Hunt | Fr | APTOS | 16:39 | 7:24 | |||||||
22 | Danielle Perrot | Fr | ROCKLIN | 16:41 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Stephanie Girshack | Fr | LOS GATOS | 16:41 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Katie Scroub | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 16:44 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Vanessa Shih | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 16:47 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Maile Smith | So | ALAMEDA | 16:48 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Maggie Walker | Fr | FOOTHILL | 16:52 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Amanda Conn | Fr | LINCOLN-SF | 16:53 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Lia Gotcher | So | APTOS | 16:54 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Justine Mcmanis | Fr | Aragon | 16:54 | 7:31 | 1/4 | 1/8 | 19/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
31 | Alyssa Jones | Fr | ANALY | 17:01 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Ursy Bergmooser | Fr | ROCKLIN | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
33 | Christina Robertson | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:02 | 7:34 | |||||||
34 | Kelley Diehl | So | APTOS | 17:10 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Chairs Chan | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:11 | 7:38 | |||||||
36 | Judy Liang | Fr | MONTA VISTA | 17:12 | 7:39 | |||||||
37 | Natalie Mar | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:12 | 7:39 | |||||||
38 | Brittany Throne | Fr | FOOTHILL | 17:13 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Michelle Clapp | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:17 | 7:41 | |||||||
40 | Brittney Davis | So | ROCKLIN | 17:23 | 7:44 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Ross | Fr | ROCKLIN | 17:27 | 7:45 | |||||||
42 | Alyssa Hernandez | Fr | MITTY | 17:31 | 7:47 | |||||||
43 | Carissa Houpis | So | ROCKLIN | 17:33 | 7:48 | |||||||
44 | Allie Field | So | ANALY | 17:33 | 7:48 | |||||||
45 | Katelyn Phillips | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:33 | 7:48 | |||||||
46 | Susanna Liu | Fr | LOWELL | 17:35 | 7:49 | |||||||
47 | Light-kim Quach | Fr | FREMONT | 17:35 | 7:49 | |||||||
48 | Romi Jordan | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 17:36 | 7:49 | |||||||
49 | Stephanie Hall | Fr | LELAND | 17:37 | 7:50 | |||||||
50 | Frewayine Gebrekidan | So | JAMES LOGAN | 17:41 | 7:52 | |||||||
51 | Becky Ribeira | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 17:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
52 | Kim Bedolla | Fr | MITTY | 17:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
53 | Gabriela Centurion | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
54 | Becky Chappell | Fr | LOS GATOS | 17:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
55 | Diana Keeler | So | ST. FRANCIS | 17:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
56 | Monica Ryan | Fr | MITTY | 17:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
57 | Rebecca Pickard | Fr | MITTY | 18:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
58 | Molly Landis | So | MODESTO | 18:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Colleen Warto | Fr | Aragon | 18:06 | 8:03 | 2/4 | 4/8 | 15/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
60 | Anna Kane | So | ANALY | 18:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
61 | Shannon Posnick | Fr | ROCKLIN | 18:11 | 8:05 | |||||||
62 | Kendall Reischel | So | ST. FRANCIS | 18:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
63 | Natalie Nguyen | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
64 | Carina Pappu | Fr | SANTA CLARA | 18:15 | 8:07 | |||||||
65 | Josie Tuohy | Fr | ANALY | 18:16 | 8:07 | |||||||
66 | Stephanie Murray | Fr | SAN MATEO | 18:20 | 8:09 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Leong | Fr | Aragon | 18:21 | 8:09 | 3/4 | 6/8 | 10/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
68 | Sharon Friedenbach | Fr | MITTY | 18:22 | 8:10 | |||||||
69 | Jennifer Blenis | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:22 | 8:10 | |||||||
70 | Mariko Cavey | Fr | CASTRO VALLEY | 18:23 | 8:10 | |||||||
71 | Miriam Alvarado | Fr | MITTY | 18:28 | 8:12 | |||||||
72 | Victoria Fermin | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
73 | Thy(jackie) Nguyen | So | LELAND | 18:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
74 | Elaine Bartolome | So | SO SAN FRANCISCO | 18:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
75 | Whitney Lumsden | So | ROCKLIN | 18:36 | 8:16 | |||||||
76 | Vananh Tran | So | LELAND | 18:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
78 | Monica Dean | So | SAN MATEO | 18:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
79 | Amanda Ott | So | ANALY | 18:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
80 | Diann Leo | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 18:48 | 8:21 | |||||||
81 | Cassie Lane | Fr | LOWELL | 18:52 | 8:23 | |||||||
82 | Destiny Acidie | Jr | FREMONT | 18:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
83 | Jacqueline May | Fr | FOOTHILL | 18:55 | 8:24 | |||||||
84 | Adrianne Smits | Fr | LOS GATOS | 18:57 | 8:25 | |||||||
85 | Gina Smith | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 18:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
86 | Caitlin Phelps | So | LOS GATOS | 19:01 | 8:27 | |||||||
87 | Yumiko Mori | Fr | LELAND | 19:06 | 8:29 | |||||||
88 | Aliza Deloumi | Fr | LOS GATOS | 19:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
89 | Chanel Dorty | Fr | MONTEREY | 19:18 | 8:35 | |||||||
90 | Andrea Lin | So | LELAND | 19:21 | 8:36 | |||||||
91 | Christina Condon | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:23 | 8:37 | |||||||
92 | Veronica Rylander | So | CASTRO VALLEY | 19:26 | 8:38 | |||||||
93 | Tiffany Barton | Fr | SEASIDE | 19:27 | 8:39 | |||||||
94 | Ali Milley | So | FOOTHILL | 19:28 | 8:39 | |||||||
95 | Julia Vossen | Fr | ANALY | 19:31 | 8:40 | |||||||
96 | Joanna Draeger | So | ST. FRANCIS | 19:33 | 8:41 | |||||||
97 | Dao Nguyen | Fr | FREMONT | 19:37 | 8:43 | |||||||
98 | Tiffany Phan | Fr | MT. EDEN | 19:38 | 8:44 | |||||||
99 | Maria Nguyen | So | W. C. OVERFELT | 19:39 | 8:44 | |||||||
100 | Catie Robbins | Fr | EL MOLINO | 19:40 | 8:44 | |||||||
101 | Alexis Vieira-potter | So | PETALUMA | 19:44 | 8:46 | |||||||
102 | Kayti Maddox | Fr | MONTEREY | 19:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
103 | Natasha Collins | Fr | LIVERMORE | 19:49 | 8:48 | |||||||
104 | Emile Franco | Fr | Aragon | 19:50 | 8:49 | 4/4 | 7/8 | 11/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
105 | Crystal Say | So | MODESTO | 19:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
106 | Lindsay Brenner | So | FOOTHILL | 19:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Lai | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 19:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
108 | Betty Huang | So | SANTA CLARA | 19:59 | 8:53 | |||||||
109 | Richelle Safe | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:05 | 8:56 | |||||||
110 | Sherine Rahimi | Fr | LOS GATOS | 20:10 | 8:58 | |||||||
111 | Lyndsey Buck | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:11 | 8:58 | |||||||
112 | Jacqueline Hu | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:11 | 8:58 | |||||||
113 | Laura Frank | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:13 | 8:59 | |||||||
114 | Beca Caunday | So | LOS GATOS | 20:15 | 9:00 | |||||||
115 | Stephanie Magallanes | Fr | MONTEREY | 20:18 | 9:01 | |||||||
116 | Mekala Raman | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 20:23 | 9:04 | |||||||
117 | Melissa Dean | Fr | LOWELL | 20:26 | 9:05 | |||||||
118 | Shana Mitchell | Fr | MT. EDEN | 20:30 | 9:07 | |||||||
119 | Emily James | So | LIVERMORE | 20:33 | 9:08 | |||||||
120 | Carol Southworth | Fr | EL MOLINO | 20:36 | 9:09 | |||||||
121 | Annie Meulman | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:37 | 9:10 | |||||||
122 | Erica Johnson | So | MT. EDEN | 20:37 | 9:10 | |||||||
123 | Glaiza Degracia | Fr | MT. EDEN | 20:39 | 9:11 | |||||||
124 | Winnie Siu | Fr | LOWELL | 20:39 | 9:11 | |||||||
125 | Megan Magpusao | Fr | MT. EDEN | 20:46 | 9:14 | |||||||
126 | Jessica Palmer | So | SANTA CLARA | 20:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
127 | Daleen Saah | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:03 | 9:21 | |||||||
128 | Dayna Ginestar | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 21:10 | 9:24 | |||||||
129 | Arta Zowghi | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:13 | 9:26 | |||||||
130 | Katie Sweeney | Jr | LOS GATOS | 21:16 | 9:27 | |||||||
131 | Maria Shayeshnikova | So | SAN MATEO | 21:18 | 9:28 | |||||||
132 | Detria Duarle | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 21:20 | 9:29 | |||||||
133 | Cheryl Seaborg | Sr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 21:22 | 9:30 | |||||||
134 | Daniels Gori | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 21:24 | 9:31 | |||||||
135 | Meghan Friedlander | So | SAN MATEO | 21:29 | 9:33 | |||||||
136 | Lia Klofas | So | ST. FRANCIS | 21:35 | 9:36 | |||||||
137 | Yevgeniya Bronberg | So | SEASIDE | 21:36 | 9:36 | |||||||
138 | Amy Huang | So | SANTA CLARA | 21:41 | 9:38 | |||||||
139 | Marianne Siu | So | MT. EDEN | 21:51 | 9:43 | |||||||
140 | Hilary Thomas | Fr | EL MOLINO | 21:53 | 9:44 | |||||||
141 | Sunny Soroosh | So | LOS GATOS | 22:08 | 9:50 | |||||||
142 | Amabeth Salazar | Fr | FREMONT | 22:10 | 9:51 | |||||||
143 | Emily Thomas | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:29 | 10:00 | |||||||
144 | Margret Chao | Fr | LELAND | 22:40 | 10:04 | |||||||
145 | Katy Garagozza | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:19 | 10:22 | |||||||
146 | Anika Dokes | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:20 | 10:22 | |||||||
147 | Kailene Horlitz | Jr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:21 | 10:23 | |||||||
148 | Natalie Valentine | Fr | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:22 | 10:23 | |||||||
149 | Melody Sun | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:23 | 10:24 | |||||||
150 | Vanessa Garcia | So | MISSION SAN JOSE | 23:24 | 10:24 | |||||||
151 | Elizabeth Rocci | Fr | MONTEREY | 29:53 | 13:17 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.