Aragon Results from the PAL Meet #2 at Half Moon Bay HS on 10/8/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Rubinchik | Fr | F/S | 17:10 | 7:22 | 2.33 | 103/139 | 15/16 | 27/30 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Ahmet Bolak | Sr | JV | 18:28 | 7:56 | 2.33 | 88/101 | 7/7 | 30/30 | 5/5 | |||||
Andres Zhou | So | F/S | 13:51 | 5:57 | 2.33 | 5/139 | 2/16 | 7/30 | 2/15 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Arnav Bhavsar | So | F/S | 16:27 | 7:04 | 2.33 | 76/139 | 13/16 | 24/30 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Ben Finberg | Fr | F/S | 16:28 | 7:04 | 2.33 | 77/139 | 14/16 | 25/30 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Ben Zawilski | Jr | JV | 15:05 | 6:28 | 2.33 | 15/101 | 4/7 | 16/30 | 1/11 | |||||
Benjamin An | Fr | F/S | 15:15 | 6:33 | 2.33 | 33/139 | 6/16 | 17/30 | 2/11 | |||||
Christian Carlson | Sr | JV | 16:28 | 7:04 | 2.33 | 38/101 | 5/7 | 25/30 | 3/8 | 15:50 | 15:50 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||
Daniel Infante | Jr | V | 13:15 | 5:41 | 2.33 | 15/106 | 3/7 | 3/30 | 3/17 | |||||
David Diba | Sr | JV | 17:20 | 7:26 | 2.33 | 63/101 | 6/7 | 28/30 | 5/7 | 17:56 (0:36,3.3) |
17:56 (0:36,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Elliot Quan | Jr | JV | 14:28 | 6:13 | 2.33 | 7/101 | 1/7 | 12/30 | 5/17 | 16:01 (1:33,9.7) |
16:01 (1:33,9.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Frank Liu | Fr | F/S | 15:54 | 6:49 | 2.33 | 53/139 | 10/16 | 21/30 | 2/4 | |||||
Gael Cruanes | So | V | 14:08 | 6:04 | 2.33 | 45/106 | 7/7 | 9/30 | 3/11 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Hans Canton | Fr | F/S | 16:24 | 7:02 | 2.33 | 74/139 | 12/16 | 23/30 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Jake Pilgrim | So | V | 13:38 | 5:51 | 2.33 | 28/106 | 4/7 | 4/30 | 3/15 | 14:57 (1:19,8.8) |
14:57 (1:19,8.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jason Leung | So | F/S | 14:27 | 6:12 | 2.33 | 9/139 | 4/16 | 11/30 | 1/14 | 16:32 (2:05,12.6) |
16:32 (2:05,12.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Jeffery Song | Jr | V | 13:44 | 5:54 | 2.33 | 31/106 | 5/7 | 5/30 | 3/15 | 14:31 (0:47,5.4) |
14:31 (0:47,5.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kasey Woo | So | F/S | 13:50 | 5:56 | 2.33 | 3/139 | 1/16 | 6/30 | 2/15 | 15:34 (1:44,11.1) |
15:34 (1:44,11.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP) | ||
Kevin Ruttenberg | Sr | V | 13:12 | 5:40 | 2.33 | 13/106 | 2/7 | 2/30 | 4/17 | 13:28 (0:16,2.0) |
13:28 (0:16,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Matt Chinn | So | F/S | 16:05 | 6:54 | 2.33 | 65/139 | 11/16 | 22/30 | 2/4 | 19:05 (3:00,15.7) |
19:05 (3:00,15.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Matt Savage | Sr | JV | 15:01 | 6:27 | 2.33 | 13/101 | 3/7 | 15/30 | 2/12 | 15:49 (0:48,5.1) |
15:49 (0:48,5.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Pablo Siguenza | Fr | F/S | 15:52 | 6:49 | 2.33 | 49/139 | 9/16 | 20/30 | 2/5 | |||||
Patrick Lynch | So | F/S | 14:24 | 6:11 | 2.33 | 8/139 | 3/16 | 10/30 | 2/14 | 17:29 (3:05,17.6) |
17:29 (3:05,17.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR) | ||
Prateek Tenkale | Fr | F/S | 18:04 | 7:45 | 2.33 | 118/139 | 16/16 | 29/30 | 2/3 | |||||
Ryan Chan | So | F/S | 15:38 | 6:43 | 2.33 | 41/139 | 7/16 | 18/30 | 2/9 | 18:40 (3:02,16.3) |
18:40 (3:02,16.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Ryan McAuliffe | Jr | V | 12:21 | 5:18 | 2.33 | 5/106 | 1/7 | 1/30 | 4/17 | 12:57 (0:36,4.6) |
12:57 (0:36,4.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP) | ||
Scott Chow | Jr | JV | 14:34 | 6:15 | 2.33 | 8/101 | 2/7 | 13/30 | 2/15 | |||||
Stephan Yu | Fr | F/S | 15:48 | 6:47 | 2.33 | 45/139 | 8/16 | 19/30 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Tong Wang | Jr | V | 13:51 | 5:57 | 2.33 | 37/106 | 6/7 | 7/30 | 3/14 | 15:16 (1:25,9.3) |
15:16 (1:25,9.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR, SBP) | ||
Wayne Su | So | F/S | 14:56 | 6:25 | 2.33 | 22/139 | 5/16 | 14/30 | 2/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/15 | 66:10 1:23 |
2.33 | 5:41 | 5:18 | 5:54 | 92 | 5:34 | 69:04 (2:54,4.2) |
65:03 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Ryan McAuliffe (5), Kevin Ruttenberg (13), Daniel Infante (15), Jake Pilgrim (28), Jeffery Song (31) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/8 | 75:36 2:00 |
2.33 | 6:29 | 6:13 | 7:04 | 58 | 6:23 | 81:16 (5:40,7.0) |
72:55 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Elliot Quan (5), Scott Chow (6), Matt Savage (9), Ben Zawilski (10), Christian Carlson (28) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/13 | 71:28 1:06 |
2.33 | 6:08 | 5:56 | 6:25 | 42 | 6:04 | 75:31 (4:03,5.4) |
71:26 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Kasey Woo (3), Andres Zhou (5), Patrick Lynch (8), Jason Leung (9), Wayne Su (17) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/4 | 78:27 0:39 |
2.33 | 6:44 | 6:33 | 6:49 | 50 | 6:23 | 83:57 (5:30,6.6) |
76:45 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Benjamin An (7), Ryan Chan (9), Stephan Yu (10), Pablo Siguenza (11), Frank Liu (13) | ||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 82:34 1:05 |
2.33 | 7:05 | 6:54 | 7:22 | 51 | 6:36 | 99:27 (16:53,17.0) |
85:48 (3:14,3.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Matt Chinn (8), Hans Canton (9), Arnav Bhavsar (10), Ben Finberg (11), Aaron Rubinchik (13) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen Lee | Sr | CARLMONT | 12:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Adam Scandlyn | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:10 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Johain Ounadjela | Sr | CARLMONT | 12:11 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Anwar Alghaithy | Sr | WESTMOOR | 12:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
5 | Ryan McAuliffe | Jr | Aragon | 12:21 | 5:18 | 1/7 | 1/30 | 4/17 | 12:57 (0:36) |
12:57 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
6 | Khalil Droubi | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:46 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Corey O'driscoll | So | HALF MOON BAY | 12:56 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Graham Faust | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:00 | 5:35 | |||||||
9 | Kevin Conrad | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:05 | 5:37 | |||||||
10 | Nicolas Plume | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:05 | 5:37 | |||||||
11 | Joshua Tam | Sr | MILLS | 13:08 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Mcgannon | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 13:08 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Kevin Ruttenberg | Sr | Aragon | 13:12 | 5:40 | 2/7 | 2/30 | 4/17 | 13:28 (0:16) |
13:28 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Rohan Depuy | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:14 | 5:41 | |||||||
15 | Daniel Infante | Jr | Aragon | 13:15 | 5:41 | 3/7 | 3/30 | 3/17 | ||||
16 | Jackson Wooliever | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:16 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Steven Mccolloch | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:18 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Patrick Jones | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:19 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Robert Lane | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:19 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Brandon Capers | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:24 | 5:45 | |||||||
21 | Peter Emanuel | Jr | HILLSDALE | 13:26 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Riki Urata | Jr | HILLSDALE | 13:27 | 5:46 | |||||||
23 | Raphael Clark-faust | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 13:28 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Ben Scales | Jr | JEFFERSON | 13:29 | 5:47 | |||||||
25 | David Villafuerte | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:29 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Kyle Nguyen | Sr | MILLS | 13:31 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Max Colbert | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:32 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Jake Pilgrim | So | Aragon | 13:38 | 5:51 | 4/7 | 4/30 | 3/15 | 14:57 (1:19) |
14:57 (1:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Victor Bautista | Sr | WESTMOOR | 13:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Glen Collado | Jr | WESTMOOR | 13:42 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Jeffery Song | Jr | Aragon | 13:44 | 5:54 | 5/7 | 5/30 | 3/15 | 14:31 (0:47) |
14:31 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
32 | Charlie Utecht | Sr | SEQUOIA | 13:45 | 5:54 | |||||||
33 | Samir Habash | Sr | MILLS | 13:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Matthew Kawakami | Jr | HILLSDALE | 13:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Omar Shatrat | So | WESTMOOR | 13:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Kyle Voigtlander | Jr | BURLINGAME | 13:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Tong Wang | Jr | Aragon | 13:51 | 5:57 | 6/7 | 7/30 | 3/14 | 15:16 (1:25) |
15:16 (1:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
38 | Michael Morgan Ellc | So | CAPUCHINO | 13:53 | 5:58 | |||||||
39 | Alex Tait | So | HILLSDALE | 13:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Wyatt Gilman | Jr | SEQUOIA | 14:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Roberto Villarreal | So | WESTMOOR | 14:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
42 | Mharc Severino | Sr | WESTMOOR | 14:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
43 | Jack Solano | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 14:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
44 | Ryan Young | Sr | MILLS | 14:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
45 | Gael Cruanes | So | Aragon | 14:08 | 6:04 | 7/7 | 9/30 | 3/11 | ||||
46 | Michael Mendelsohn | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
47 | Daniel Defoe | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 14:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
48 | Eric Vintero | So | TERRA NOVA | 14:16 | 6:07 | |||||||
49 | Charles Ventura | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 14:27 | 6:12 | |||||||
50 | Solomon Ventura | So | BURLINGAME | 14:28 | 6:13 | |||||||
51 | Mark Palladino | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:28 | 6:13 | |||||||
52 | Tim Gee | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 14:31 | 6:14 | |||||||
53 | Kevin Bowditch | Jr | HILLSDALE | 14:34 | 6:15 | |||||||
54 | Matt Woods | So | BURLINGAME | 14:35 | 6:16 | |||||||
55 | Paul Diaz | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 14:36 | 6:16 | |||||||
56 | Diego Esobedo | Fr | BURLINGAME | 14:37 | 6:16 | |||||||
57 | Cristian Jimenez | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 14:38 | 6:17 | |||||||
58 | Ardis Lu | Sr | MILLS | 14:40 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Timothy Brown | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:41 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Bradley Daughtry | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 14:44 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Ilya Rozenblat | Sr | SAN MATEO | 14:44 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | Shayan Lavasani | Jr | MILLS | 14:47 | 6:21 | |||||||
63 | Jose Bermudez | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 14:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
64 | Thomas Masterson | Jr | BURLINGAME | 14:51 | 6:22 | |||||||
65 | Victor Lopez | Fr | EL CAMINO | 14:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
66 | Maarten Thomas | Jr | BURLINGAME | 14:54 | 6:24 | |||||||
67 | Ryan Chapman | So | CAPUCHINO | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
68 | Jared Peterson | So | SEQUOIA | 14:58 | 6:25 | |||||||
69 | Brandon Yee | Jr | EL CAMINO | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Xander Posten | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Sean Cotaco | Jr | JEFFERSON | 15:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
72 | Meshawn Ware | Jr | SAN MATEO | 15:17 | 6:34 | |||||||
73 | Aldo Pantoja | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:18 | 6:34 | |||||||
74 | Cory Jester | So | HILLSDALE | 15:18 | 6:34 | |||||||
75 | Paul Chew | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
76 | Jacob Pederson | So | SEQUOIA | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
77 | Nathan Cauwet | So | SEQUOIA | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
78 | Ben Tam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
79 | Manuel Arevalo | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
80 | Romiko Bautista | Jr | JEFFERSON | 15:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
81 | Austin Lee | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
82 | Stephan Page | Sr | WOODSIDE | 15:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
83 | Christopher Camilo | So | SOUTH S.F. | 15:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
84 | Matt Medrano | Jr | MILLS | 15:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
85 | Ryan Brink | So | HILLSDALE | 15:38 | 6:43 | |||||||
86 | Owen Mylod Yee | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:41 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Joshua Gray | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Martinez | So | JEFFERSON | 15:49 | 6:47 | |||||||
89 | Tyler He | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
90 | Carlos Tapia | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
91 | Hunter Verbeck | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
92 | Martin Plut | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:59 | 6:52 | |||||||
93 | Desmond Orr | Jr | OCEANA | 16:01 | 6:52 | |||||||
94 | Depak Singh | Sr | OCEANA | 16:13 | 6:58 | |||||||
95 | Matthew Nguyen | Jr | JEFFERSON | 16:14 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Mohammad Jaber | Jr | OCEANA | 16:18 | 7:00 | |||||||
97 | Jashua Villajin | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Bryan Marquez | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 16:26 | 7:03 | |||||||
99 | Michael Gee | Sr | EL CAMINO | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
100 | Andre O'quinn | Fr | JEFFERSON | 16:37 | 7:08 | |||||||
101 | Mathew Masangcary | Sr | OCEANA | 16:37 | 7:08 | |||||||
102 | Simon Desmet-bacon | Sr | CARLMONT | 16:41 | 7:10 | |||||||
103 | Sandeep Singh | Jr | OCEANA | 16:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
104 | Mark Woo | Sr | SAN MATEO | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
105 | Drew Maxwell | Jr | BURLINGAME | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
106 | Bryan Lee | Sr | CARLMONT | 17:12 | 7:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
64:52 12:58 5:34 |
52 | Adam Scandlyn Sr 12:10 5:13 2 |
Kevin Conrad Jr 13:05 5:37 9 |
Nicolas Plume Sr 13:05 5:37 10 |
Rohan Depuy So 13:14 5:41 14 |
Steven Mccolloch Sr 13:18 5:42 17 |
Robert Lane Jr 13:19 5:43 19 |
Max Colbert So 13:32 5:48 27 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 5-3-1-2-2 Gap: 0:33 |
65:17 13:03 5:36 |
55 | Khalil Droubi Jr 12:46 5:29 6 |
Corey O'driscoll So 12:56 5:33 7 |
Graham Faust Jr 13:00 5:35 8 |
Jackson Wooliever Sr 13:16 5:42 16 |
Patrick Jones Jr 13:19 5:43 18 |
Brandon Capers Sr 13:24 5:45 20 |
David Villafuerte Sr 13:29 5:47 25 |
3 | Aragon 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
66:10 13:14 5:41 |
92 | Ryan McAuliffe Jr 12:21 5:18 5 |
Kevin Ruttenberg Sr 13:12 5:40 13 |
Daniel Infante Jr 13:15 5:41 15 |
Jake Pilgrim So 13:38 5:51 28 |
Jeffery Song Jr 13:44 5:54 31 |
Tong Wang Jr 13:51 5:57 37 |
Gael Cruanes So 14:08 6:04 45 |
4 | WESTMOOR 3-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:53 |
67:29 13:30 5:48 |
139 | Anwar Alghaithy Sr 12:12 5:14 4 |
Victor Bautista Sr 13:41 5:52 29 |
Glen Collado Jr 13:42 5:53 30 |
Omar Shatrat So 13:49 5:56 35 |
Roberto Villarreal So 14:05 6:03 41 |
Mharc Severino Sr 14:06 6:03 42 |
Ben Tam Jr 15:27 6:38 74 |
5 | HILLSDALE 8-8-7-6-5 Gap: 1:08 |
69:08 13:50 5:56 |
169 | Peter Emanuel Jr 13:26 5:46 21 |
Riki Urata Jr 13:27 5:46 22 |
Matthew Kawakami Jr 13:46 5:55 34 |
Alex Tait So 13:55 5:58 39 |
Kevin Bowditch Jr 14:34 6:15 53 |
Cory Jester So 15:18 6:34 70 |
Ryan Brink So 15:38 6:43 81 |
6 | MILLS 6-7-6-5-6 Gap: 1:32 |
69:12 13:50 5:56 |
172 | Joshua Tam Sr 13:08 5:38 11 |
Kyle Nguyen Sr 13:31 5:48 26 |
Samir Habash Sr 13:46 5:55 33 |
Ryan Young Sr 14:07 6:04 44 |
Ardis Lu Sr 14:40 6:18 58 |
Shayan Lavasani Jr 14:47 6:21 61 |
Matt Medrano Jr 15:37 6:42 80 |
7 | TERRA NOVA 7-6-8-7-7 Gap: 1:36 |
69:42 13:56 5:59 |
186 | Ryan Mcgannon Sr 13:08 5:38 12 |
Raphael Clark-faust Jr 13:28 5:47 23 |
Jack Solano Fr 14:06 6:03 43 |
Eric Vintero So 14:16 6:07 48 |
Bradley Daughtry Jr 14:44 6:19 60 |
Jose Bermudez Jr 14:48 6:21 62 |
|
8 | CARLMONT 1-1-4-8-8 Gap: 4:32 |
71:28 14:18 6:08 |
240 | Owen Lee Sr 12:09 5:13 1 |
Johain Ounadjela Sr 12:11 5:14 3 |
Mark Palladino Jr 14:28 6:13 51 |
Martin Plut Sr 15:59 6:52 88 |
Simon Desmet-bacon Sr 16:41 7:10 97 |
Bryan Lee Sr 17:12 7:23 100 |
|
9 | CAPUCHINO 12-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:02 |
72:07 14:25 6:11 |
257 | Michael Morgan Ellc So 13:53 5:58 38 |
Daniel Defoe Jr 14:12 6:06 47 |
Tim Gee Sr 14:31 6:14 52 |
Paul Diaz Jr 14:36 6:16 55 |
Ryan Chapman So 14:55 6:24 65 |
Paul Chew Jr 15:25 6:37 71 |
Bryan Marquez Jr 16:26 7:03 94 |
10 | BURLINGAME 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:02 |
72:20 14:28 6:13 |
259 | Kyle Voigtlander Jr 13:49 5:56 36 |
Solomon Ventura So 14:28 6:13 50 |
Matt Woods So 14:35 6:16 54 |
Diego Esobedo Fr 14:37 6:16 56 |
Thomas Masterson Jr 14:51 6:22 63 |
Maarten Thomas Jr 14:54 6:24 64 |
Drew Maxwell Jr 16:43 7:10 99 |
11 | SEQUOIA 10-9-10-11-11 Gap: 1:40 |
73:17 14:39 6:17 |
277 | Charlie Utecht Sr 13:45 5:54 32 |
Wyatt Gilman Jr 14:01 6:01 40 |
Jared Peterson So 14:58 6:25 66 |
Xander Posten Fr 15:08 6:30 67 |
Jacob Pederson So 15:25 6:37 72 |
Nathan Cauwet So 15:26 6:37 73 |
Owen Mylod Yee Fr 15:41 6:44 82 |
12 | WOODSIDE 13-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:21 |
75:16 15:03 6:28 |
329 | Michael Mendelsohn Sr 14:12 6:06 46 |
Timothy Brown Sr 14:41 6:18 59 |
Aldo Pantoja Jr 15:18 6:34 69 |
Austin Lee Jr 15:32 6:40 77 |
Stephan Page Sr 15:33 6:40 78 |
Joshua Gray Jr 15:45 6:46 83 |
Hunter Verbeck Jr 15:52 6:49 87 |
13 | JEFFERSON 9-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:45 |
76:11 15:14 6:32 |
343 | Ben Scales Jr 13:29 5:47 24 |
Sean Cotaco Jr 15:09 6:30 68 |
Romiko Bautista Jr 15:30 6:39 76 |
Daniel Martinez So 15:49 6:47 84 |
Matthew Nguyen Jr 16:14 6:58 91 |
Andre O'quinn Fr 16:37 7:08 95 |
|
14 | SOUTH S.F. 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:24 |
76:02 15:12 6:32 |
345 | Charles Ventura Jr 14:27 6:12 49 |
Cristian Jimenez Sr 14:38 6:17 57 |
Manuel Arevalo Fr 15:29 6:39 75 |
Christopher Camilo So 15:37 6:42 79 |
Tyler He Fr 15:51 6:48 85 |
Carlos Tapia Sr 15:51 6:48 86 |
Jashua Villajin Jr 16:19 7:00 93 |
15 | OCEANA 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 0:41 |
81:51 16:22 7:02 |
465 | Desmond Orr Jr 16:01 6:52 89 |
Depak Singh Sr 16:13 6:58 90 |
Mohammad Jaber Jr 16:18 7:00 92 |
Mathew Masangcary Sr 16:37 7:08 96 |
Sandeep Singh Jr 16:42 7:10 98 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aram Gasparian | Sr | EL CAMINO | 13:32 | 5:48 | |||||||
2 | Jose Ayar | Sr | EL CAMINO | 13:47 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Javier Morales | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Mario Valenzuela | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
5 | Sam Agdipa | Sr | EL CAMINO | 14:11 | 6:05 | |||||||
6 | Jacob Sugar | Sr | WOODSIDE | 14:20 | 6:09 | |||||||
7 | Elliot Quan | Jr | Aragon | 14:28 | 6:13 | 1/7 | 12/30 | 5/17 | 16:01 (1:33) |
16:01 (1:33) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Scott Chow | Jr | Aragon | 14:34 | 6:15 | 2/7 | 13/30 | 2/15 | ||||
9 | Ian Kairos | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
10 | Zachary Ma | Jr | CARLMONT | 14:46 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Jackson Fuson | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Grant Hultquist | Jr | WOODSIDE | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
13 | Matt Savage | Sr | Aragon | 15:01 | 6:27 | 3/7 | 15/30 | 2/12 | 15:49 (0:48) |
15:49 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Diego Orozco | Jr | TERRA NOVA | 15:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Ben Zawilski | Jr | Aragon | 15:05 | 6:28 | 4/7 | 16/30 | 1/11 | ||||
16 | Matt Kenney | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Walsh | Jr | MILLS | 15:16 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Cameron Owens | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:19 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Evan Reed | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:19 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Juan Quimonez | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:20 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Patrick Glynn | Jr | BURLINGAME | 15:25 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Chris Blanco | Sr | BURLINGAME | 15:26 | 6:37 | |||||||
23 | Anthony Nguyen | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
24 | Liam Orsi | Fr | TERRA NOVA | 15:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Kevin Ly | Jr | MILLS | 15:41 | 6:44 | |||||||
26 | Simon Bartos | Jr | SAN MATEO | 15:41 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Angelo Zhao | Jr | CARLMONT | 15:46 | 6:46 | |||||||
28 | Alan Chen | Jr | MILLS | 15:48 | 6:47 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Lee | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:49 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Darrian Sam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
31 | Ronald Huang | Jr | MILLS | 16:01 | 6:52 | |||||||
32 | Brett Daughtry | So | TERRA NOVA | 16:04 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Erik Reyes-razo | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
34 | Justin Tsuchiyama | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:15 | 6:58 | |||||||
35 | Alex Zuckut | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | Praveen Das | Sr | MILLS | 16:20 | 7:01 | |||||||
37 | Derek Mui | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:22 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Christian Carlson | Sr | Aragon | 16:28 | 7:04 | 5/7 | 25/30 | 3/8 | 15:50 | 15:50 | ||
39 | Keaton Gibbs | Jr | WOODSIDE | 16:31 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Eric Levenson | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:31 | 7:05 | |||||||
41 | Kevin Ho | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
42 | Thomas Chung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Raymond Hurst | Jr | WOODSIDE | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Jose Reyes | Sr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:34 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Alex Bondarenko | Jr | CARLMONT | 16:34 | 7:07 | |||||||
46 | Daniel Tinoco | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:35 | 7:07 | |||||||
47 | Andy Olson | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
48 | Dave Rubilla | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
49 | Eric Pang | Sr | MILLS | 16:50 | 7:13 | |||||||
50 | Dillon Garcia | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:54 | 7:15 | |||||||
51 | Lorjean Sagabaen | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:57 | 7:16 | |||||||
52 | Anh Nguyen | Jr | EL CAMINO | 16:59 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Harrison Guo | Jr | MILLS | 17:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
54 | Rosendo Huerta | Sr | JEFFERSON | 17:02 | 7:19 | |||||||
55 | Tsubasa Borissoff | Sr | TERRA NOVA | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Brian Lee | Sr | MILLS | 17:03 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Jack Retterer | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:06 | 7:20 | |||||||
58 | Ralph Dejesus | Jr | EL CAMINO | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
59 | Wesley Brooks | Sr | JEFFERSON | 17:10 | 7:22 | |||||||
60 | Kyle Vickery | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 17:10 | 7:22 | |||||||
61 | Joseph Hoyer | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 17:14 | 7:24 | |||||||
62 | Vladzislav Kardash | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
63 | David Diba | Sr | Aragon | 17:20 | 7:26 | 6/7 | 28/30 | 5/7 | 17:56 (0:36) |
17:56 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
64 | Hyro Banayad | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 17:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
65 | Owen Blair | Jr | EL CAMINO | 17:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
66 | Alvin Wong | So | OCEANA | 17:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
67 | Andre Flores | Fr | EL CAMINO | 17:31 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Shayan Mandegarian | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:31 | 7:31 | |||||||
69 | Osmond Hung | Sr | MILLS | 17:33 | 7:32 | |||||||
70 | Reniel Nuqui | Sr | OCEANA | 17:36 | 7:33 | |||||||
71 | Francisco Campos | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:36 | 7:33 | |||||||
72 | Daniel Oliviera | Sr | EL CAMINO | 17:42 | 7:36 | |||||||
73 | Lewis Truong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:43 | 7:36 | |||||||
74 | Giovanni Delucchi | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:46 | 7:38 | |||||||
75 | Jonathan Teng | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:47 | 7:38 | |||||||
76 | Torrance Teng | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:51 | 7:40 | |||||||
77 | Evan Burton | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:57 | 7:42 | |||||||
78 | Randy Lam | Sr | WESTMOOR | 17:59 | 7:43 | |||||||
79 | Christian Delacruz | Jr | EL CAMINO | 18:01 | 7:44 | |||||||
80 | Austin Meza | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 18:02 | 7:44 | |||||||
81 | Marcus Liang | Jr | MILLS | 18:04 | 7:45 | |||||||
82 | Isaac Lam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 18:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
83 | Zachary Fucini | So | CAPUCHINO | 18:12 | 7:49 | |||||||
84 | Donovan Hernandez | Fr | EL CAMINO | 18:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
85 | Kevin Sagara | Jr | CARLMONT | 18:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
86 | Gabriel Luis | Sr | EL CAMINO | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
87 | Mark Vierneza | Fr | EL CAMINO | 18:21 | 7:53 | |||||||
88 | Ahmet Bolak | Sr | Aragon | 18:28 | 7:56 | 7/7 | 30/30 | 5/5 | ||||
89 | Felix Mikholkov | Jr | CARLMONT | 18:28 | 7:56 | |||||||
90 | Joseluis Vidal | Jr | OCEANA | 18:33 | 7:58 | |||||||
91 | Nicholas Motamed | Fr | HILLSDALE | 18:37 | 7:59 | |||||||
92 | Ian Robinson-lambe | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:38 | 8:00 | |||||||
93 | James Luo | Jr | OCEANA | 18:39 | 8:00 | |||||||
94 | Jeremi Aguas | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
95 | Rance Castillo | Fr | EL CAMINO | 18:58 | 8:08 | |||||||
96 | Ronaldo Plancarte | Sr | CAPUCHINO | 19:41 | 8:27 | |||||||
97 | William Nous | Jr | MILLS | 19:56 | 8:33 | |||||||
98 | Wilton Ngo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:25 | 8:46 | |||||||
99 | Urbina Vidal | Jr | CAPUCHINO | 20:35 | 8:50 | |||||||
100 | Thoeren Hollis | Jr | HILLSDALE | 21:28 | 9:13 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Lopez | Jr | SOUTH S.F. | 22:31 | 9:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aragon 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 2:00 |
75:36 15:07 6:29 |
58 | Elliot Quan Jr 14:28 6:13 5 |
Scott Chow Jr 14:34 6:15 6 |
Matt Savage Sr 15:01 6:27 9 |
Ben Zawilski Jr 15:05 6:28 10 |
Christian Carlson Sr 16:28 7:04 28 |
David Diba Sr 17:20 7:26 44 |
Ahmet Bolak Sr 18:28 7:56 48 |
2 | CARLMONT 2-2-3-3-2 Gap: 2:05 |
76:17 15:15 6:33 |
67 | Mario Valenzuela Jr 14:10 6:05 3 |
Zachary Ma Jr 14:46 6:20 7 |
Juan Quimonez Jr 15:20 6:35 15 |
Angelo Zhao Jr 15:46 6:46 18 |
Justin Tsuchiyama Jr 16:15 6:58 24 |
Alex Zuckut Jr 16:19 7:00 25 |
Alex Bondarenko Jr 16:34 7:07 33 |
3 | EL CAMINO 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 3:03 |
74:27 14:53 6:23 |
68 | Aram Gasparian Sr 13:32 5:48 1 |
Jose Ayar Sr 13:47 5:55 2 |
Sam Agdipa Sr 14:11 6:05 4 |
Derek Mui Jr 16:22 7:01 27 |
Daniel Tinoco Jr 16:35 7:07 34 |
Anh Nguyen Jr 16:59 7:17 38 |
Ralph Dejesus Jr 17:09 7:22 41 |
4 | MILLS 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:04 |
79:06 15:49 6:47 |
96 | Daniel Walsh Jr 15:16 6:33 12 |
Kevin Ly Jr 15:41 6:44 17 |
Alan Chen Jr 15:48 6:47 19 |
Ronald Huang Jr 16:01 6:52 22 |
Praveen Das Sr 16:20 7:01 26 |
Eric Pang Sr 16:50 7:13 36 |
Harrison Guo Jr 17:00 7:18 39 |
5 | WESTMOOR 6-5-6-5-5 Gap: 1:13 |
79:00 15:48 6:47 |
100 | Cameron Owens Jr 15:19 6:34 13 |
Anthony Nguyen Sr 15:30 6:39 16 |
Kyle Lee Jr 15:49 6:47 20 |
Darrian Sam Jr 15:50 6:48 21 |
Kevin Ho Jr 16:32 7:06 30 |
Thomas Chung Jr 16:33 7:06 31 |
Dillon Garcia Jr 16:54 7:15 37 |
6 | MENLO-ATHERTON 4-4-4-4-6 Gap: 2:11 |
79:02 15:48 6:47 |
102 | Jackson Fuson Sr 14:55 6:24 8 |
Matt Kenney Jr 15:11 6:31 11 |
Evan Reed Jr 15:19 6:34 14 |
Eric Levenson Sr 16:31 7:05 29 |
Jack Retterer Jr 17:06 7:20 40 |
Ian Robinson-lambe Sr 18:38 8:00 49 |
|
7 | SOUTH S.F. 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:51 |
84:52 16:58 7:17 |
181 | Erik Reyes-razo Sr 16:11 6:57 23 |
Jose Reyes Sr 16:34 7:07 32 |
Dave Rubilla Jr 16:44 7:11 35 |
Hyro Banayad Jr 17:21 7:27 45 |
Austin Meza Jr 18:02 7:44 46 |
Andrew Lopez Jr 22:31 9:40 52 |
|
8 | CAPUCHINO 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:25 |
92:52 18:34 7:58 |
233 | Kyle Vickery Jr 17:10 7:22 42 |
Joseph Hoyer Sr 17:14 7:24 43 |
Zachary Fucini So 18:12 7:49 47 |
Ronaldo Plancarte Sr 19:41 8:27 50 |
Urbina Vidal Jr 20:35 8:50 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas Worden | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:38 | 5:51 | |||||||
2 | Eric Szymkowski | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:40 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Kasey Woo | So | Aragon | 13:50 | 5:56 | 1/16 | 6/30 | 2/15 | 15:34 (1:44) |
15:34 (1:44) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Natan Cristol-deman | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:51 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Andres Zhou | So | Aragon | 13:51 | 5:57 | 2/16 | 7/30 | 2/15 | ||||
6 | Lukas Rash | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Sam Reynolds | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Patrick Lynch | So | Aragon | 14:24 | 6:11 | 3/16 | 10/30 | 2/14 | 17:29 (3:05) |
17:29 (3:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Jason Leung | So | Aragon | 14:27 | 6:12 | 4/16 | 11/30 | 1/14 | 16:32 (2:05) |
16:32 (2:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Scott Hori | So | CAPUCHINO | 14:30 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Tommy Bohoc | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:34 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Michale Stark | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:39 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Andrew Tan | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:39 | 6:17 | |||||||
14 | Murphy Dailey | Fr | SAN MATEO | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Evan Farrar | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:45 | 6:20 | |||||||
16 | Jeromy Cruz | So | WESTMOOR | 14:47 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Kyle Conrad | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:48 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Caleb Hansen | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:52 | 6:23 | |||||||
19 | Spencer Montague Al | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:53 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Ben Haber | So | BURLINGAME | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Ben Rosenberg | So | BURLINGAME | 14:55 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Wayne Su | So | Aragon | 14:56 | 6:25 | 5/16 | 14/30 | 2/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Jack Crofton | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:57 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Brenden Walsh | Fr | EL CAMINO | 15:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
25 | Peter Lin | So | WESTMOOR | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
26 | Matthew Embry | Fr | EL CAMINO | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Danny Contreras | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Edwin Chau | So | MILLS | 15:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Louis Wooliever | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:05 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Daniel Malkary | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
31 | Justin Li | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
32 | Samuel Trujillo | So | SEQUOIA | 15:15 | 6:33 | |||||||
33 | Benjamin An | Fr | Aragon | 15:15 | 6:33 | 6/16 | 17/30 | 2/11 | ||||
34 | Scott Macdonald | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:15 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Elian Fontanilla | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:19 | 6:34 | |||||||
36 | Shane Fazzino | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:19 | 6:34 | |||||||
37 | Luis Diaz | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:19 | 6:34 | |||||||
38 | Elijah Bacani | So | WESTMOOR | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | True Barnes | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Anton Mcpeek | So | CARLMONT | 15:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Chan | So | Aragon | 15:38 | 6:43 | 7/16 | 18/30 | 2/9 | 18:40 (3:02) |
18:40 (3:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Jason Mattos | So | WESTMOOR | 15:43 | 6:45 | |||||||
43 | Hobie Gementera | So | MILLS | 15:45 | 6:46 | |||||||
44 | Sena Yamamoto | So | SEQUOIA | 15:47 | 6:46 | |||||||
45 | Stephan Yu | Fr | Aragon | 15:48 | 6:47 | 8/16 | 19/30 | 2/5 | ||||
46 | Zoji Bomya | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:49 | 6:47 | |||||||
47 | Mark Yang | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:50 | 6:48 | |||||||
48 | Colin Chen | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:51 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Pablo Siguenza | Fr | Aragon | 15:52 | 6:49 | 9/16 | 20/30 | 2/5 | ||||
50 | Derek Bautista | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:52 | 6:49 | |||||||
51 | Paolo Godcharles | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Andres Lucero | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 15:54 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Frank Liu | Fr | Aragon | 15:54 | 6:49 | 10/16 | 21/30 | 2/4 | ||||
54 | Vic Lee | So | HILLSDALE | 15:56 | 6:50 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Luna | Fr | CARLMONT | 15:57 | 6:51 | |||||||
56 | Jack Tan | Fr | MILLS | 15:58 | 6:51 | |||||||
57 | Alex Soe | So | WESTMOOR | 15:58 | 6:51 | |||||||
58 | Justin Swan | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:59 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | Keanu Villa | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:00 | 6:52 | |||||||
60 | Martel Hilario | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:00 | 6:52 | |||||||
61 | Aidan Mckay | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:01 | 6:52 | |||||||
62 | Alex Koenig | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:01 | 6:52 | |||||||
63 | Brandon Tang | So | WESTMOOR | 16:02 | 6:53 | |||||||
64 | Eric Morales | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:04 | 6:54 | |||||||
65 | Matt Chinn | So | Aragon | 16:05 | 6:54 | 11/16 | 22/30 | 2/4 | 19:05 (3:00) |
19:05 (3:00) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
66 | Mario Gonzalez Vill | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:10 | 6:56 | |||||||
67 | Dominic Schillace | So | WOODSIDE | 16:11 | 6:57 | |||||||
68 | Andrew Goddard | So | SEQUOIA | 16:14 | 6:58 | |||||||
69 | Jurel Dizon | So | EL CAMINO | 16:14 | 6:58 | |||||||
70 | Matthew Caspillan | So | WESTMOOR | 16:17 | 6:59 | |||||||
71 | Ethan Shiozaki | So | CARLMONT | 16:19 | 7:00 | |||||||
72 | Dinh Poon | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:23 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Naser Abdelrahman | So | CARLMONT | 16:24 | 7:02 | |||||||
74 | Hans Canton | Fr | Aragon | 16:24 | 7:02 | 12/16 | 23/30 | 2/4 | ||||
75 | Matthew Moyer | So | CARLMONT | 16:27 | 7:04 | |||||||
76 | Arnav Bhavsar | So | Aragon | 16:27 | 7:04 | 13/16 | 24/30 | 2/4 | ||||
77 | Ben Finberg | Fr | Aragon | 16:28 | 7:04 | 14/16 | 25/30 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
78 | Andrew Arzaga | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:30 | 7:05 | |||||||
79 | Cyrys Martiniano | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
80 | Giles Beebe | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:32 | 7:06 | |||||||
81 | Carter Bell | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:33 | 7:06 | |||||||
82 | Jojo Boquiren | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:34 | 7:07 | |||||||
83 | Justin Wong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:34 | 7:07 | |||||||
84 | Aaron Sun | So | MILLS | 16:35 | 7:07 | |||||||
85 | Joseph Manahan | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 16:36 | 7:07 | |||||||
86 | Raymond Lin | So | SOUTH S.F. | 16:39 | 7:09 | |||||||
87 | Drake Kapoor | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:42 | 7:10 | |||||||
88 | Cameron Peet | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:43 | 7:10 | |||||||
89 | Justin Shiu | So | WESTMOOR | 16:44 | 7:11 | |||||||
90 | Enatsu Supioka | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:48 | 7:13 | |||||||
91 | Steve Jimenez | So | SOUTH S.F. | 16:51 | 7:14 | |||||||
92 | Evan Davies | So | CARLMONT | 16:52 | 7:14 | |||||||
93 | Joey Lohmann | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
94 | Jake Quinn | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Nowell | Fr | CARLMONT | 16:53 | 7:15 | |||||||
96 | Younis Yousef | Fr | EL CAMINO | 16:58 | 7:17 | |||||||
97 | John Pagobo | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:00 | 7:18 | |||||||
98 | Spencer Heikel | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 17:01 | 7:18 | |||||||
99 | Max Mingione | Fr | CAPUCHINO | 17:04 | 7:19 | |||||||
100 | Andrew Kraft | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
101 | Yosef Givens | So | CARLMONT | 17:09 | 7:22 | |||||||
102 | Tarek Nasr | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:10 | 7:22 | |||||||
103 | Aaron Rubinchik | Fr | Aragon | 17:10 | 7:22 | 15/16 | 27/30 | 2/3 | ||||
104 | Zachary Klieman | So | SEQUOIA | 17:15 | 7:24 | |||||||
105 | Jonathan Lau | So | WESTMOOR | 17:17 | 7:25 | |||||||
106 | Oliver Yau | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:20 | 7:26 | |||||||
107 | Bruce Kubicka | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
108 | Austin Covey | So | CARLMONT | 17:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
109 | Denali Wilson | So | CARLMONT | 17:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
110 | Jean Pata | Fr | OCEANA | 17:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
111 | Zachary Maneja | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:32 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Kyle Espiritu | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:37 | 7:34 | |||||||
113 | John Xavier Nunez | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:38 | 7:34 | |||||||
114 | Luke Stribling | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 17:44 | 7:37 | |||||||
115 | Luis Juarez Margain | Fr | WOODSIDE | 17:45 | 7:37 | |||||||
116 | Eric Leong | So | WESTMOOR | 17:50 | 7:39 | |||||||
117 | Ryan Zabala | So | CAPUCHINO | 17:58 | 7:43 | |||||||
118 | Prateek Tenkale | Fr | Aragon | 18:04 | 7:45 | 16/16 | 29/30 | 2/3 | ||||
119 | Austin Liu | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 18:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
120 | Tyler Davis | Fr | WOODSIDE | 18:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
121 | Hirofuni Koichihara | So | WESTMOOR | 18:20 | 7:52 | |||||||
122 | Karlo Aqunio | Fr | OCEANA | 18:24 | 7:54 | |||||||
123 | Mckay Verkler | So | WOODSIDE | 18:24 | 7:54 | |||||||
124 | Darren Chiu | Fr | MILLS | 18:31 | 7:57 | |||||||
125 | Mishael Padron | Fr | SOUTH S.F. | 18:32 | 7:57 | |||||||
126 | Michael Yu | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:32 | 7:57 | |||||||
127 | Kyle Hinanibam | So | WESTMOOR | 19:12 | 8:14 | |||||||
128 | Andrew Duong | So | WESTMOOR | 19:14 | 8:15 | |||||||
129 | Ryan Wahlberg | Fr | OCEANA | 19:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
130 | Chris Chan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:38 | 8:26 | |||||||
131 | Jim Johns | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:45 | 8:29 | |||||||
132 | Christopher Padron | So | SOUTH S.F. | 19:46 | 8:29 | |||||||
133 | Drake Zhao | Fr | CARLMONT | 19:47 | 8:29 | |||||||
134 | Eric Lai | Fr | OCEANA | 20:04 | 8:37 | |||||||
135 | Jared Rivor | So | MILLS | 20:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
136 | Jack Pope | Fr | SAN MATEO | 20:14 | 8:41 | |||||||
137 | Quantedius Elchelbe | Fr | OCEANA | 22:00 | 9:27 | |||||||
138 | Tyler Jackson | Fr | OCEANA | 22:01 | 9:27 | |||||||
139 | Joseph Digel | Fr | SEQUOIA | 30:20 | 13:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
70:36 14:07 6:04 |
32 | Nicholas Worden Fr 13:38 5:51 1 |
Eric Szymkowski So 13:40 5:52 2 |
Lukas Rash So 14:05 6:03 6 |
Tommy Bohoc So 14:34 6:15 11 |
Michale Stark So 14:39 6:17 12 |
Andrew Tan Fr 14:39 6:17 13 |
Kyle Conrad Fr 14:48 6:21 16 |
2 | Aragon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
71:28 14:18 6:08 |
42 | Kasey Woo So 13:50 5:56 3 |
Andres Zhou So 13:51 5:57 5 |
Patrick Lynch So 14:24 6:11 8 |
Jason Leung So 14:27 6:12 9 |
Wayne Su So 14:56 6:25 17 |
Benjamin An Fr 15:15 6:33 26 |
Ryan Chan So 15:38 6:43 31 |
3 | HALF MOON BAY 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
73:02 14:36 6:16 |
75 | Natan Cristol-deman Fr 13:51 5:57 4 |
Sam Reynolds So 14:07 6:04 7 |
Jack Crofton So 14:57 6:25 18 |
Danny Contreras Fr 15:02 6:27 22 |
Louis Wooliever So 15:05 6:28 24 |
True Barnes Fr 15:24 6:37 29 |
Eric Morales So 16:04 6:54 45 |
4 | WESTMOOR 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:56 |
76:15 15:15 6:33 |
122 | Jeromy Cruz So 14:47 6:21 15 |
Peter Lin So 15:02 6:27 20 |
Elian Fontanilla Fr 15:19 6:34 27 |
Elijah Bacani So 15:24 6:37 28 |
Jason Mattos So 15:43 6:45 32 |
Derek Bautista Fr 15:52 6:49 37 |
Alex Soe So 15:58 6:51 42 |
5 | EL CAMINO 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:32 |
78:48 15:46 6:46 |
188 | Brenden Walsh Fr 15:00 6:26 19 |
Matthew Embry Fr 15:02 6:27 21 |
Martel Hilario Fr 16:00 6:52 44 |
Jurel Dizon So 16:14 6:58 49 |
Cyrys Martiniano Fr 16:32 7:06 55 |
Jojo Boquiren Fr 16:34 7:07 57 |
Younis Yousef Fr 16:58 7:17 65 |
6 | CARLMONT 10-10-9-8-6 Gap: 0:52 |
80:03 16:01 6:52 |
208 | Anton Mcpeek So 15:32 6:40 30 |
Colin Chen Fr 15:51 6:48 36 |
Andrew Luna Fr 15:57 6:51 40 |
Ethan Shiozaki So 16:19 7:00 50 |
Naser Abdelrahman So 16:24 7:02 52 |
Matthew Moyer So 16:27 7:04 53 |
Enatsu Supioka Fr 16:48 7:13 63 |
7 | SEQUOIA 9-9-6-6-7 Gap: 2:00 |
80:20 16:04 6:54 |
211 | Samuel Trujillo So 15:15 6:33 25 |
Sena Yamamoto So 15:47 6:46 34 |
Zoji Bomya Fr 15:49 6:47 35 |
Andrew Goddard So 16:14 6:58 48 |
Zachary Klieman So 17:15 7:24 69 |
Michael Yu Fr 18:32 7:57 78 |
Joseph Digel Fr 30:20 13:01 85 |
8 | WOODSIDE 5-8-8-7-8 Gap: 1:58 |
79:48 15:58 6:51 |
212 | Evan Farrar Fr 14:45 6:20 14 |
Justin Swan Fr 15:59 6:52 43 |
Mario Gonzalez Vill Fr 16:10 6:56 46 |
Dominic Schillace So 16:11 6:57 47 |
Cameron Peet Fr 16:43 7:10 62 |
Bruce Kubicka Fr 17:22 7:27 70 |
Luis Juarez Margain Fr 17:45 7:37 72 |
9 | MILLS 8-7-7-8-9 Gap: 3:26 |
81:54 16:23 7:02 |
232 | Edwin Chau So 15:05 6:28 23 |
Hobie Gementera So 15:45 6:46 33 |
Jack Tan Fr 15:58 6:51 41 |
Aaron Sun So 16:35 7:07 59 |
Darren Chiu Fr 18:31 7:57 76 |
Jared Rivor So 20:10 8:39 82 |
|
10 | CAPUCHINO 4-6-10-10-10 Gap: 2:31 |
81:01 16:12 6:57 |
241 | Scott Hori So 14:30 6:13 10 |
Andres Lucero Fr 15:54 6:49 38 |
Joseph Manahan Fr 16:36 7:07 60 |
John Pagobo So 17:00 7:18 66 |
Spencer Heikel Fr 17:01 7:18 67 |
Max Mingione Fr 17:04 7:19 68 |
Ryan Zabala So 17:58 7:43 73 |
11 | HILLSDALE 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 0:38 |
81:56 16:23 7:02 |
258 | Vic Lee So 15:56 6:50 39 |
Dinh Poon Fr 16:23 7:02 51 |
Andrew Arzaga Fr 16:30 7:05 54 |
Carter Bell Fr 16:33 7:06 56 |
Justin Wong Fr 16:34 7:07 58 |
||
12 | SOUTH S.F. 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:07 |
89:58 18:00 7:43 |
356 | Raymond Lin So 16:39 7:09 61 |
Steve Jimenez So 16:51 7:14 64 |
Austin Liu Fr 18:10 7:48 74 |
Mishael Padron Fr 18:32 7:57 77 |
Christopher Padron So 19:46 8:29 80 |
||
13 | OCEANA 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 4:31 |
97:17 19:27 8:21 |
389 | Jean Pata Fr 17:29 7:30 71 |
Karlo Aqunio Fr 18:24 7:54 75 |
Ryan Wahlberg Fr 19:20 8:18 79 |
Eric Lai Fr 20:04 8:37 81 |
Quantedius Elchelbe Fr 22:00 9:27 83 |
Tyler Jackson Fr 22:01 9:27 84 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
74:19 14:52 6:23 |
15 | Andrew Tan Fr 14:39 6:17 1 |
Kyle Conrad Fr 14:48 6:21 2 |
Caleb Hansen Fr 14:52 6:23 3 |
Spencer Montague Al So 14:53 6:23 4 |
Daniel Malkary So 15:07 6:29 5 |
Justin Li Fr 15:11 6:31 6 |
Scott Macdonald Fr 15:15 6:33 8 |
2 | Aragon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
78:27 15:41 6:44 |
50 | Benjamin An Fr 15:15 6:33 7 |
Ryan Chan So 15:38 6:43 9 |
Stephan Yu Fr 15:48 6:47 10 |
Pablo Siguenza Fr 15:52 6:49 11 |
Frank Liu Fr 15:54 6:49 13 |
Matt Chinn So 16:05 6:54 17 |
Hans Canton Fr 16:24 7:02 19 |
3 | WESTMOOR 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:25 |
80:09 16:02 6:53 |
75 | Derek Bautista Fr 15:52 6:49 12 |
Alex Soe So 15:58 6:51 14 |
Keanu Villa Fr 16:00 6:52 15 |
Brandon Tang So 16:02 6:53 16 |
Matthew Caspillan So 16:17 6:59 18 |
Justin Shiu So 16:44 7:11 21 |
Jonathan Lau So 17:17 7:25 26 |
4 | CARLMONT 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:42 |
84:09 16:50 7:13 |
114 | Matthew Moyer So 16:27 7:04 20 |
Enatsu Supioka Fr 16:48 7:13 22 |
Evan Davies So 16:52 7:14 23 |
Ryan Nowell Fr 16:53 7:15 24 |
Yosef Givens So 17:09 7:22 25 |
Austin Covey So 17:24 7:28 27 |
Denali Wilson So 17:24 7:28 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENLO-ATHERTON 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
76:54 15:23 6:36 |
15 | Justin Li Fr 15:11 6:31 1 |
Scott Macdonald Fr 15:15 6:33 2 |
Shane Fazzino So 15:19 6:34 3 |
Luis Diaz So 15:19 6:34 4 |
Mark Yang So 15:50 6:48 5 |
Paolo Godcharles So 15:54 6:49 6 |
Aidan Mckay Fr 16:01 6:52 7 |
2 | Aragon 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:05 |
82:34 16:31 7:05 |
51 | Matt Chinn So 16:05 6:54 8 |
Hans Canton Fr 16:24 7:02 9 |
Arnav Bhavsar So 16:27 7:04 10 |
Ben Finberg Fr 16:28 7:04 11 |
Aaron Rubinchik Fr 17:10 7:22 13 |
Prateek Tenkale Fr 18:04 7:45 18 |
|
3 | WESTMOOR 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
87:01 17:24 7:28 |
74 | Justin Shiu So 16:44 7:11 12 |
Jonathan Lau So 17:17 7:25 14 |
Zachary Maneja Fr 17:32 7:32 15 |
John Xavier Nunez Fr 17:38 7:34 16 |
Eric Leong So 17:50 7:39 17 |
Hirofuni Koichihara So 18:20 7:52 19 |
Kyle Hinanibam So 19:12 8:14 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.33 mi |
All at 2.33 mi |
JV | Shannon Harger, So, 15:56, HALF MOON BAY | MENLO-ATHERTON, 86:10, 46 |
V | Clara Fassinger, Jr, 14:34, HALF MOON BAY | HALF MOON BAY, 76:16, 36 |