Aragon Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/20/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Rubinchik | Fr | Fr | 15:42 | 7:22 | 2.13 | 95/152 | 6/7 | 16/19 | 3/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Aaron Solomon | Sr | V | 17:55 | 6:07 | 2.93 | 101/171 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 10/24 | 18:10 (0:15,1.4) |
18:10 (0:15,1.4) |
18:10 (0:15,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Ahmet Bolak | Sr | JV | 22:45 | 7:46 | 2.93 | 186/224 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 9/14 | |||||
Alex Binsacca | Jr | JV | 20:10 | 6:53 | 2.93 | 111/224 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 12/22 | |||||
Andres Zhou | So | So | 13:11 | 6:11 | 2.13 | 17/155 | 4/12 | 4/19 | 1/11 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Arnav Bhavsar | So | So | 15:47 | 7:25 | 2.13 | 117/155 | 11/12 | 17/19 | 5/6 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Ben Finberg | Fr | Fr | 15:53 | 7:27 | 2.13 | 102/152 | 7/7 | 18/19 | 3/9 | |||||
Ben Zawilski | Jr | JV | 18:22 | 6:16 | 2.93 | 38/224 | 2/7 | 8/13 | 8/28 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Benjamin An | Fr | Fr | 14:02 | 6:35 | 2.13 | 28/152 | 1/7 | 7/19 | 14/22 | |||||
Daniel Infante | Jr | V | 16:35 | 5:40 | 2.93 | 42/171 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 10/29 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Daniel Jun | Jr | JV | 21:53 | 7:28 | 2.93 | 170/224 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 11/16 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Darren Ma | So | So | 18:01 | 8:28 | 2.13 | 147/155 | 12/12 | 19/19 | 5/5 | 20:31 (2:30,12.2) |
20:31 (2:30,12.2) |
20:31 (2:30,12.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
David Diba | Sr | JV | 20:35 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 131/224 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 12/20 | 22:48 (2:13,9.7) |
22:48 (2:13,9.7) |
22:48 (2:13,9.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Elliot Quan | Jr | V | 18:01 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 106/171 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 6/19 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Frank Liu | Fr | Fr | 14:59 | 7:02 | 2.13 | 69/152 | 5/7 | 15/19 | 4/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gael Cruanes | So | So | 12:59 | 6:06 | 2.13 | 12/155 | 2/12 | 2/19 | 4/18 | |||||
Hans Canton | Fr | Fr | 14:54 | 7:00 | 2.13 | 64/152 | 2/7 | 11/19 | 15/22 | You ROCK! (PG, SBP) | ||||
Jake Pilgrim | So | So | 12:53 | 6:03 | 2.13 | 9/155 | 1/12 | 1/19 | 7/21 | 13:18 (0:25,3.1) |
13:18 (0:25,3.1) |
13:18 (0:25,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jason Leung | So | So | 13:20 | 6:16 | 2.13 | 22/155 | 5/12 | 5/19 | 1/10 | 14:25 (1:05,7.5) |
14:25 (1:05,7.5) |
14:25 (1:05,7.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Jeffery Song | Jr | V | 17:20 | 5:55 | 2.93 | 76/171 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 8/25 | 18:09 (0:49,4.5) |
18:09 (0:49,4.5) |
18:09 (0:49,4.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Kasey Woo | So | So | 13:02 | 6:07 | 2.13 | 13/155 | 3/12 | 3/19 | 1/14 | 14:35 (1:33,10.6) |
14:35 (1:33,10.6) |
14:35 (1:33,10.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Kenny Corcoran | Jr | JV | 18:16 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 33/224 | 1/7 | 7/13 | 12/30 | |||||
Kevin Ruttenberg | Sr | V | 16:56 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 59/171 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 9/28 | 17:01 (0:05,0.5) |
17:01 (0:05,0.5) |
17:01 (0:05,0.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Matt Chinn | So | So | 14:54 | 7:00 | 2.13 | 88/155 | 10/12 | 11/19 | 4/7 | 16:24 (1:30,9.1) |
16:24 (1:30,9.1) |
16:24 (1:30,9.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Pablo Siguenza | Fr | Fr | 14:58 | 7:02 | 2.13 | 67/152 | 3/7 | 13/19 | 11/22 | |||||
Patrick Lynch | So | So | 13:20 | 6:16 | 2.13 | 23/155 | 6/12 | 6/19 | 1/9 | 14:57 (1:37,10.8) |
14:57 (1:37,10.8) |
14:57 (1:37,10.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ryan Chan | So | So | 14:25 | 6:46 | 2.13 | 67/155 | 7/12 | 8/19 | 4/9 | 15:35 (1:10,7.5) |
15:35 (1:10,7.5) |
15:35 (1:10,7.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Ryan McAuliffe | Jr | V | 15:48 | 5:24 | 2.93 | 21/171 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 12/31 | 16:06 (0:18,1.9) |
16:06 (0:18,1.9) |
16:06 (0:18,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ryan Vara | So | So | 14:44 | 6:55 | 2.13 | 78/155 | 9/12 | 10/19 | 4/9 | 16:39 (1:55,11.5) |
16:39 (1:55,11.5) |
16:39 (1:55,11.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Scott Chow | Jr | JV | 18:30 | 6:19 | 2.93 | 43/224 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 7/24 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Stephan Yu | Fr | Fr | 14:59 | 7:02 | 2.13 | 68/152 | 4/7 | 14/19 | 7/21 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Wayne Su | So | So | 14:32 | 6:49 | 2.13 | 71/155 | 8/12 | 9/19 | 4/9 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/24 | 84:34 2:07 |
2.93 | 5:46 | 5:24 | 6:07 | 265 | 5:16 | 86:12 (1:38,1.9) |
86:12 (1:38,1.9) |
81:49 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Ryan McAuliffe (18), Daniel Infante (36), Kevin Ruttenberg (52), Jeffery Song (68), Aaron Solomon (91) | |
So 1st 5 | 2/10 | 65:25 0:27 |
2.13 | 6:09 | 6:03 | 6:16 | 60 | 6:06 | 72:37 (7:12,9.9) |
72:37 (7:12,9.9) |
68:58 (3:33,5.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Jake Pilgrim (7), Gael Cruanes (10), Kasey Woo (11), Andres Zhou (14), Jason Leung (18) | |
So 2nd 5 | 4/7 | 71:55 1:34 |
2.13 | 6:45 | 6:16 | 7:00 | 92 | 6:30 | 82:06 (10:11,12.4) |
82:06 (10:11,12.4%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Patrick Lynch (1), Ryan Chan (18), Wayne Su (21), Ryan Vara (23), Matt Chinn (29) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 9/20 | 95:53 2:19 |
2.93 | 6:33 | 6:14 | 7:02 | 281 | 5:48 | 100:32 (4:39,4.6) |
100:32 (4:39,4.6) |
92:22 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Kenny Corcoran (30), Ben Zawilski (32), Scott Chow (37), Alex Binsacca (86), David Diba (96) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 8/15 | 73:52 0:57 |
2.13 | 6:56 | 6:35 | 7:02 | 212 | 6:17 | 71:06 | 71:06 | 69:52 | Benjamin An (24), Hans Canton (44), Pablo Siguenza (47), Stephan Yu (48), Frank Liu (49) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Hill | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 15:10 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | Michael Bereket | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:12 | 5:11 | |||||||
3 | Marcus Avila | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Salem Bou Hassoun | Jr | MISSION | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
5 | Ricardo Avila | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Logan Taggart | Jr | OAKMONT | 15:24 | 5:15 | |||||||
7 | Zachary Mckeever | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:26 | 5:16 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Garrissere | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
9 | Ryan Burd | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:28 | 5:17 | |||||||
10 | Nico Filip-sanchez | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:29 | 5:17 | |||||||
11 | Donald Welsh | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:32 | 5:18 | |||||||
12 | Mario Medina | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 15:33 | 5:18 | |||||||
13 | Christian Woolfolk | Sr | OAKMONT | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
14 | Owen Lee | Sr | CARLMONT | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
15 | Alex Scales | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Thomas Busse | Jr | BELLARMINE CP | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Robert Miranda | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Kyle Bystrom | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:40 | 5:21 | |||||||
19 | Zheng Tian | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
20 | Luis Aragon | Jr | LOWELL | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
21 | Ryan McAuliffe | Jr | Aragon | 15:48 | 5:24 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 12/31 | 16:06 (0:18) |
16:06 (0:18) |
16:06 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Anwar Alghaithy | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
23 | Ian Miller | Sr | OAKMONT | 15:50 | 5:24 | |||||||
24 | Brian Kosewic | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
25 | Joey Johnson | Jr | LELAND | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
26 | Rory Buckman | Sr | LELAND | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
27 | Jackson Wooliever | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
28 | Tanner Moore | Jr | OAKMONT | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
29 | Dareion Butler | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Sasha Novitsky | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Johnathon Alcantara | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
32 | Daniel Yanez | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
33 | August Howell | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
34 | Marvin Luong | Jr | LOWELL | 16:17 | 5:33 | |||||||
35 | Brett Anstrom | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Taka Mollenkamp | So | MILLS | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
37 | Austin Hill | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
38 | Mauricio Tinoco | So | OAKMONT | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
39 | Scott Dye | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Arauza | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
41 | Jacob Cervantes | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Infante | Jr | Aragon | 16:35 | 5:40 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 10/29 | ||||
43 | Lukas Wiborg | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
44 | Ben Scales | Jr | JEFFERSON | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
45 | Benjie Guy Yoche | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
46 | David Colman | Jr | LELAND | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Joshua Tam | Sr | MILLS | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
48 | Wyatt Gillman | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
49 | Juan Ortega | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
50 | Matthew Tang | Jr | LELAND | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
51 | Matthew Vera | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
52 | Jakob Maravilla | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
53 | Nicholas Sanders | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
54 | Nate England | Sr | UKIAH | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
55 | Anthony Ramirez | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
56 | Dennis Mandudzo | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
57 | Kyle Nguyen | Sr | MILLS | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
58 | Brandon Capers | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
59 | Kevin Ruttenberg | Sr | Aragon | 16:56 | 5:47 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 9/28 | 17:01 (0:05) |
17:01 (0:05) |
17:01 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Austin Zehr | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
61 | Alonso Hernandez | So | SANTA TERESA | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
62 | Alden Wong | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
63 | Josiah Reynolds | Jr | OAKMONT | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
64 | Jared Williams | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
65 | Gabriel Rouhani | Sr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
66 | Roe Klein | Sr | UKIAH | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
67 | Chris Lee | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
68 | Lucas Cossette | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
69 | Julian Moreno | Jr | STUART HALL | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
70 | Kevin Moran | Sr | OAKMONT | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
71 | Avinash Vadlamudi | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
72 | Michael Mella | Jr | LELAND | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
73 | Douglas Baney | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
74 | John Weaver | So | WILL C. WOOD | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
75 | Raphael Serrano | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
76 | Jeffery Song | Jr | Aragon | 17:20 | 5:55 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 8/25 | 18:09 (0:49) |
18:09 (0:49) |
18:09 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
77 | Tycho Meimban | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
78 | Eric Soriano | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
79 | Ryan Young | Sr | MILLS | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
80 | Kylee Santos | Jr | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
81 | Amaury Quenrones | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
82 | Jacob Raith | So | ANTIOCH | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
83 | Abhay Negi | Jr | LOWELL | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
84 | Graham Macfarquhar | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
85 | Mathias Guillen | So | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
86 | Francisco Loya | Jr | ANTIOCH | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
87 | Dominic Librie | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
88 | Wyatt Mitchell | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
89 | Alek Podkin | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
90 | Ryley Aceret | Sr | STUART HALL | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
91 | Tristan Edwards | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
92 | Tyler Clark | Jr | UKIAH | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
93 | Charlie Utecht | Sr | SEQUOIA | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
94 | Peter Rosston | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
95 | Carlos Palacios | Sr | ANTIOCH | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
96 | Angelo Cabuang | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
97 | Mario Valenzuela | Jr | CARLMONT | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
98 | Oscar Bautista | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Sam | Jr | LOWELL | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
100 | Jacob Stevens-cain | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
101 | Aaron Solomon | Sr | Aragon | 17:55 | 6:07 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 10/24 | 18:10 (0:15) |
18:10 (0:15) |
18:10 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
102 | David Losanes | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
103 | James Hernandez | Sr | STUART HALL | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
104 | Nicholas Gordon | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
105 | Samir Habash | Sr | MILLS | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
106 | Elliot Quan | Jr | Aragon | 18:01 | 6:09 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 6/19 | ||||
107 | Aaron Tolentino | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
108 | Michael Mendelsohn | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
109 | Nikhil Singhal | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
110 | Grant Miller | Fr | UKIAH | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
111 | Gennaro Covelli | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
112 | Ilya Rozenblat | Sr | SAN MATEO | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
113 | Mharc Severino | Sr | WESTMOOR | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
114 | Drake Mckee | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
115 | Kyle Rau | Sr | UKIAH | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
116 | Ben Zdasiuk | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
117 | Desmond Turner | Jr | UKIAH | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
118 | Jacob Serna | So | ANTIOCH | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
119 | Grant Hultquist | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
120 | Michael Pohl | Sr | ANTIOCH | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
121 | Jacob Sugar | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
122 | Jerold Yu | Sr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
123 | Gordon Chong | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
124 | Tim Brown | Sr | WOODSIDE | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
125 | Bodhi Drinkard | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
126 | Henry Huang | Sr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
127 | Mike Sanders | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
128 | Dane Stevenson | So | UKIAH | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
129 | Jared Peterson | So | SEQUOIA | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
130 | Garret Hartman | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
131 | Justin Salamanca | So | ANTIOCH | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
132 | Carter Evans | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
133 | Shayan Lavasani | Jr | MILLS | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
134 | Connor King-roberts | Sr | STUART HALL | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
135 | Byron Santizo | Sr | SAN MATEO | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
136 | Brian Heck | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
137 | Daniel Martinez | So | JEFFERSON | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
138 | Matt Medrano | Jr | MILLS | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
139 | Deric Ancira | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
140 | Ben Tam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
141 | Alfonso Torrez | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
142 | Jack Hinson | Sr | LOWELL | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
143 | Daniel Forgy | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
144 | Jonathan Chen | Sr | LOWELL | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
145 | Will Comstock | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
146 | Angelo Eugenio | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
147 | Stephan Page | Sr | WOODSIDE | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
148 | Owen Mylod Yee | Fr | SEQUOIA | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
149 | Sebastian Lee | Jr | SAN MATEO | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
150 | Sean Cotaco | Jr | JEFFERSON | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
151 | Meshawn Ware | Jr | SAN MATEO | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
152 | Simon Bartos | Jr | SAN MATEO | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
153 | Hunter Verbeck | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
154 | Edwin Ng | Sr | LOWELL | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
155 | Samuel Trujillo | So | SEQUOIA | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
156 | Matthew Nguyen | Sr | JEFFERSON | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
157 | Andre O'quinn | Fr | JEFFERSON | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
158 | Daniel Camarena | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
159 | Francisco Camarena | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
160 | Eduardo Davila | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
161 | Eduardo Camarena | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
162 | Ahmed Bhatti | Jr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
163 | Mark Woo | Sr | SAN MATEO | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
164 | Cuauhtemoc Collazo-munoz | So | WATSONVILLE | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
165 | Andrew Yarick | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
166 | Dmitry Bizyayeva | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
167 | Steven Fung | Sr | GRACE M. DAVIS | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
168 | Dimitry Boyd | Jr | LIVERMORE VCP | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
169 | Peter Mcilroy | Sr | LIVERMORE VCP | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
170 | Andre Dermikaelian | Jr | LIVERMORE VCP | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
171 | Ian Ransom | Sr | LIVERMORE VCP | 27:17 | 9:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
77:08 15:26 5:16 |
29 | Marcus Avila Jr 15:18 5:13 2 |
Ricardo Avila Sr 15:21 5:14 3 |
Ryan Burd Sr 15:28 5:17 7 |
Nico Filip-sanchez Sr 15:29 5:17 8 |
Donald Welsh Jr 15:32 5:18 9 |
Alex Scales Fr 15:36 5:19 12 |
Thomas Busse Jr 15:36 5:19 13 |
2 | OAKMONT 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:06 |
79:26 15:53 5:25 |
88 | Logan Taggart Jr 15:24 5:15 4 |
Christian Woolfolk Sr 15:34 5:19 11 |
Ian Miller Sr 15:50 5:24 19 |
Tanner Moore Jr 16:08 5:30 22 |
Mauricio Tinoco So 16:30 5:38 32 |
Josiah Reynolds Jr 16:59 5:48 56 |
Kevin Moran Sr 17:15 5:53 62 |
3 | SACRED HEART PREP 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:19 |
81:23 16:17 5:33 |
156 | Daniel Hill Sr 15:10 5:11 1 |
Sasha Novitsky Jr 16:09 5:31 24 |
August Howell Sr 16:17 5:33 27 |
Brett Anstrom So 16:18 5:34 29 |
Graham Macfarquhar So 17:29 5:58 75 |
Nicholas Gordon So 17:56 6:07 94 |
|
4 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 6-6-6-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
81:51 16:22 5:35 |
158 | Mario Medina Sr 15:33 5:18 10 |
Johnathon Alcantara Sr 16:10 5:31 25 |
Anthony Arauza Sr 16:33 5:39 34 |
Juan Ortega Sr 16:46 5:43 43 |
Jakob Maravilla Sr 16:49 5:44 46 |
Nicholas Sanders Sr 16:50 5:45 47 |
Amaury Quenrones Sr 17:28 5:58 72 |
5 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 8-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
82:08 16:26 5:36 |
178 | Kyle Bystrom Sr 15:40 5:21 15 |
Zheng Tian Sr 15:44 5:22 16 |
Lukas Wiborg Jr 16:38 5:41 37 |
Matthew Vera Sr 16:49 5:44 45 |
Douglas Baney Sr 17:17 5:54 65 |
Mathias Guillen So 17:29 5:58 76 |
Dominic Librie Sr 17:30 5:58 78 |
6 | LELAND 11-7-7-7-6 Gap: 1:12 |
82:53 16:35 5:39 |
189 | Joey Johnson Jr 16:04 5:29 20 |
Rory Buckman Sr 16:05 5:29 21 |
David Colman Jr 16:41 5:42 40 |
Matthew Tang Jr 16:47 5:44 44 |
Michael Mella Jr 17:16 5:54 64 |
||
7 | SANTA TERESA 5-4-4-6-7 Gap: 3:26 |
83:54 16:47 5:44 |
238 | Jacob Garrissere Sr 15:27 5:16 6 |
Dareion Butler Sr 16:08 5:30 23 |
Austin Hill Sr 16:29 5:38 31 |
Alonso Hernandez So 16:57 5:47 54 |
Brian Heck Sr 18:53 6:27 124 |
||
8 | Aragon 10-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:07 |
84:34 16:55 5:46 |
265 | Ryan McAuliffe Jr 15:48 5:24 18 |
Daniel Infante Jr 16:35 5:40 36 |
Kevin Ruttenberg Sr 16:56 5:47 52 |
Jeffery Song Jr 17:20 5:55 68 |
Aaron Solomon Sr 17:55 6:07 91 |
Elliot Quan Jr 18:01 6:09 96 |
|
9 | MENLO SCHOOL 7-10-11-10-9 Gap: 2:08 |
84:58 17:00 5:48 |
287 | Robert Miranda Fr 15:38 5:20 14 |
Dennis Mandudzo Jr 16:52 5:45 50 |
Raphael Serrano Jr 17:18 5:54 67 |
Kylee Santos Jr 17:24 5:56 71 |
Peter Rosston Sr 17:46 6:04 85 |
Nikhil Singhal So 18:07 6:11 99 |
Ben Zdasiuk So 18:11 6:12 105 |
9 | MILLS 13-12-10-9-9 Gap: 1:41 |
85:22 17:04 5:50 |
287 | Taka Mollenkamp So 16:20 5:34 30 |
Joshua Tam Sr 16:44 5:43 41 |
Kyle Nguyen Sr 16:53 5:46 51 |
Ryan Young Sr 17:24 5:56 70 |
Samir Habash Sr 18:01 6:09 95 |
Shayan Lavasani Jr 18:47 6:25 121 |
Matt Medrano Jr 19:00 6:29 126 |
11 | HUGHSON UNION 12-13-13-12-11 Gap: 1:27 |
85:19 17:04 5:49 |
297 | Daniel Yanez Jr 16:12 5:32 26 |
Austin Zehr Sr 16:57 5:47 53 |
Jared Williams Sr 17:00 5:48 57 |
Wyatt Mitchell Sr 17:31 5:59 79 |
Tristan Edwards Sr 17:39 6:01 82 |
Mike Sanders Sr 18:35 6:21 115 |
Garret Hartman Jr 18:42 6:23 118 |
12 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 4-11-12-13-12 Gap: 2:27 |
85:44 17:09 5:51 |
311 | Zachary Mckeever Sr 15:26 5:16 5 |
Lucas Cossette Jr 17:12 5:52 60 |
Eric Soriano Jr 17:24 5:56 69 |
Angelo Cabuang Jr 17:49 6:05 87 |
Jacob Stevens-cain Jr 17:53 6:06 90 |
Alfonso Torrez Sr 19:06 6:31 128 |
|
13 | LOWELL 9-8-9-11-13 Gap: 3:20 |
86:30 17:18 5:54 |
337 | Luis Aragon Jr 15:46 5:23 17 |
Marvin Luong Jr 16:17 5:33 28 |
Abhay Negi Jr 17:29 5:58 74 |
Matthew Sam Jr 17:52 6:06 89 |
Jack Hinson Sr 19:06 6:31 129 |
Jonathan Chen Sr 19:08 6:32 130 |
Edwin Ng Sr 20:25 6:58 139 |
14 | WILL C. WOOD 14-16-15-14-14 Gap: 1:41 |
86:47 17:21 5:55 |
345 | Scott Dye Sr 16:30 5:38 33 |
Avinash Vadlamudi So 17:16 5:54 63 |
John Weaver So 17:18 5:54 66 |
Alek Podkin Jr 17:32 5:59 80 |
Drake Mckee Jr 18:11 6:12 103 |
Bodhi Drinkard Jr 18:33 6:20 113 |
|
15 | PHILIP & SALA BURTON 17-15-14-15-15 Gap: 1:46 |
87:10 17:26 5:57 |
356 | Benjie Guy Yoche Sr 16:40 5:41 39 |
Alden Wong Sr 16:58 5:47 55 |
Chris Lee Sr 17:11 5:52 59 |
David Losanes Jr 17:55 6:07 92 |
Gordon Chong Sr 18:26 6:17 111 |
Henry Huang Sr 18:33 6:20 114 |
Angelo Eugenio Jr 19:11 6:33 131 |
16 | UKIAH 19-17-17-16-16 Gap: 1:21 |
88:03 17:37 6:01 |
393 | Nate England Sr 16:50 5:45 48 |
Roe Klein Sr 17:10 5:52 58 |
Tyler Clark Jr 17:43 6:03 83 |
Grant Miller Fr 18:09 6:12 100 |
Kyle Rau Sr 18:11 6:12 104 |
Desmond Turner Jr 18:17 6:14 106 |
Dane Stevenson So 18:36 6:21 116 |
17 | STUART HALL 20-19-18-18-17 Gap: 0:56 |
88:57 17:47 6:04 |
433 | Julian Moreno Jr 17:13 5:53 61 |
Ryley Aceret Sr 17:37 6:01 81 |
James Hernandez Sr 17:55 6:07 93 |
Aaron Tolentino Sr 18:03 6:10 97 |
Gennaro Covelli Sr 18:09 6:12 101 |
Carter Evans Sr 18:46 6:24 120 |
Connor King-roberts Sr 18:52 6:26 122 |
18 | WATSONVILLE 15-14-16-17-18 Gap: 4:53 |
91:42 18:20 6:16 |
448 | Jacob Cervantes Jr 16:34 5:39 35 |
Anthony Ramirez Jr 16:50 5:45 49 |
Oscar Bautista Jr 17:51 6:06 88 |
Deric Ancira Jr 19:00 6:29 127 |
Cuauhtemoc Collazo-munoz So 21:27 7:19 149 |
||
19 | ANTIOCH 21-20-19-19-19 Gap: 0:54 |
89:29 17:54 6:06 |
452 | Jacob Raith So 17:28 5:58 73 |
Francisco Loya Jr 17:30 5:58 77 |
Carlos Palacios Sr 17:49 6:05 86 |
Jacob Serna So 18:20 6:15 107 |
Michael Pohl Sr 18:22 6:16 109 |
Justin Salamanca So 18:45 6:24 119 |
|
20 | SEQUOIA 18-18-20-20-20 Gap: 3:43 |
93:01 18:36 6:21 |
516 | Wyatt Gillman Jr 16:46 5:43 42 |
Charlie Utecht Sr 17:46 6:04 84 |
Jared Peterson So 18:38 6:22 117 |
Owen Mylod Yee Fr 19:22 6:37 133 |
Samuel Trujillo So 20:29 6:59 140 |
||
21 | WOODSIDE 22-22-22-21-21 Gap: 1:13 |
92:38 18:32 6:19 |
560 | Michael Mendelsohn Sr 18:07 6:11 98 |
Grant Hultquist Jr 18:20 6:15 108 |
Jacob Sugar Sr 18:23 6:16 110 |
Tim Brown Sr 18:28 6:18 112 |
Stephan Page Sr 19:20 6:36 132 |
Hunter Verbeck Jr 19:52 6:47 138 |
|
22 | JEFFERSON 16-21-21-22-22 Gap: 3:53 |
96:16 19:15 6:34 |
581 | Ben Scales Jr 16:39 5:41 38 |
Daniel Martinez So 18:59 6:29 125 |
Sean Cotaco Jr 19:34 6:41 135 |
Matthew Nguyen Sr 20:32 7:00 141 |
Andre O'quinn Fr 20:32 7:00 142 |
||
23 | SAN MATEO 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:38 |
95:58 19:12 6:33 |
632 | Ilya Rozenblat Sr 18:10 6:12 102 |
Byron Santizo Sr 18:52 6:26 123 |
Sebastian Lee Jr 19:33 6:40 134 |
Meshawn Ware Jr 19:35 6:41 136 |
Simon Bartos Jr 19:48 6:45 137 |
Mark Woo Sr 21:10 7:13 148 |
|
24 | GRACE M. DAVIS 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 0:17 |
103:43 20:45 7:05 |
725 | Daniel Camarena Jr 20:34 7:01 143 |
Francisco Camarena Sr 20:42 7:04 144 |
Eduardo Davila Jr 20:45 7:05 145 |
Eduardo Camarena Sr 20:51 7:07 146 |
Ahmed Bhatti Jr 20:51 7:07 147 |
Andrew Yarick Sr 21:38 7:23 150 |
Dmitry Bizyayeva Sr 23:08 7:54 151 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Sedayao | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:26 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Cole Parrish | So | BELLARMINE CP | 12:33 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Alex Batterton | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:43 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Lukas Rash | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:44 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Roberto Villarreal | So | WESTMOOR | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Eric Szymkowski | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Patrick Dilworth | So | STUART HALL | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
8 | Cameron Yuen | So | ALAMEDA | 12:52 | 6:02 | |||||||
9 | Jake Pilgrim | So | Aragon | 12:53 | 6:03 | 1/12 | 1/19 | 7/21 | 13:18 (0:25) |
13:18 (0:25) |
13:18 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Carson Boice | So | HUGHSON UNION | 12:55 | 6:04 | |||||||
11 | Raymond Lozano | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 12:56 | 6:04 | |||||||
12 | Gael Cruanes | So | Aragon | 12:59 | 6:06 | 2/12 | 2/19 | 4/18 | ||||
13 | Kasey Woo | So | Aragon | 13:02 | 6:07 | 3/12 | 3/19 | 1/14 | 14:35 (1:33) |
14:35 (1:33) |
14:35 (1:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Omar Shatrat | So | WESTMOOR | 13:02 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Brian Ngo | So | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:03 | 6:08 | |||||||
16 | John Mulliken | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Andres Zhou | So | Aragon | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4/12 | 4/19 | 1/11 | ||||
18 | Alan Beilin | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
19 | Andrew Anderson | So | FRED C. BEYER | 13:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
20 | Andres Rocha | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Alex Wakefield | So | LELAND | 13:20 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Jason Leung | So | Aragon | 13:20 | 6:16 | 5/12 | 5/19 | 1/10 | 14:25 (1:05) |
14:25 (1:05) |
14:25 (1:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
23 | Patrick Lynch | So | Aragon | 13:20 | 6:16 | 6/12 | 6/19 | 1/9 | 14:57 (1:37) |
14:57 (1:37) |
14:57 (1:37) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
24 | Alec Jamosmos | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
25 | Ryan Rabena | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:22 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Jaymie Jackson | So | HUGHSON UNION | 13:25 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Liam John | So | ALAMEDA | 13:28 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Michael Stark | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Michael Lapierre | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | Evan Cerda | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
31 | Genesis Campos | So | BEAR CREEK | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
32 | Tommy Bohac | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
33 | Bradley Gustafson | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Jordan Miller | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:42 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Justin Nguyen | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:44 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Alex Coronado | So | FRED C. BEYER | 13:46 | 6:28 | |||||||
37 | Jon Bahr | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 13:46 | 6:28 | |||||||
38 | Grant Stone | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:47 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Luis Diaz | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:47 | 6:28 | |||||||
40 | Daniel Malkary | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:48 | 6:29 | |||||||
41 | Lorenzo Sison | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:49 | 6:29 | |||||||
42 | Jeromy Cruz | So | WESTMOOR | 13:51 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Dalton Santiesteban | So | HUGHSON UNION | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Cannizzaro | So | BELLARMINE CP | 13:53 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Tyler Kennedy | So | ALAMEDA | 13:53 | 6:31 | |||||||
46 | Kieran Woerner | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
47 | Elijah Bacani | So | WESTMOOR | 13:55 | 6:32 | |||||||
48 | Murphy Dailey | Fr | SAN MATEO | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Spencer Montague Alamin | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 13:57 | 6:33 | |||||||
50 | Salomon Ramos | So | LIVINGSTON | 13:58 | 6:33 | |||||||
51 | Conor Linehan | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
52 | Peter Lin | So | WESTMOOR | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
53 | Chad Shimozaki | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
54 | Shane Fazzino | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:07 | 6:38 | |||||||
55 | Henry Helstad | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Paolo Godcharles | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
57 | Harry Doyle | So | STUART HALL | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | John Lee | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Matthew Dobner | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Cole Hammers | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
61 | Perry Willig | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
62 | Mudith Mallajosyula | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Isaac Aguiniga | So | FRED C. BEYER | 14:15 | 6:41 | |||||||
64 | Johnnie Ogo | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
65 | John Molina | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:19 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Corbin Eccles | So | HUGHSON UNION | 14:24 | 6:46 | |||||||
67 | Ryan Chan | So | Aragon | 14:25 | 6:46 | 7/12 | 8/19 | 4/9 | 15:35 (1:10) |
15:35 (1:10) |
15:35 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Ryan Lam | So | BEAR CREEK | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Rey Avalos | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
70 | Grant Dunaway | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
71 | Wayne Su | So | Aragon | 14:32 | 6:49 | 8/12 | 9/19 | 4/9 | ||||
72 | Hector Ruiz | So | HUGHSON UNION | 14:35 | 6:51 | |||||||
73 | Jonathan Aguayo | So | BEAR CREEK | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Jack Jensen | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Tim Jackson | So | HUGHSON UNION | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
76 | Brian Sillman | So | LIVINGSTON | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
77 | Benjamin Guidi | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Vara | So | Aragon | 14:44 | 6:55 | 9/12 | 10/19 | 4/9 | 16:39 (1:55) |
16:39 (1:55) |
16:39 (1:55) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
79 | Duy long Nguyen | So | GRACE M. DAVIS | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
80 | Sean Chen | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
81 | Cole Halverson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
82 | Justin Ramos | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
83 | Justin Shiu | So | WESTMOOR | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
84 | Kristian Woerner | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
85 | Mark Yang | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
86 | Mitchell Clark | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
87 | Jeffrey Hooper | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:53 | 6:59 | |||||||
88 | Matt Chinn | So | Aragon | 14:54 | 7:00 | 10/12 | 11/19 | 4/7 | 16:24 (1:30) |
16:24 (1:30) |
16:24 (1:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
89 | Dominic Poole | So | BEAR CREEK | 14:55 | 7:00 | |||||||
90 | Johannes Hui | So | BELLARMINE CP | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
91 | Hunter Manley | So | HUGHSON UNION | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
92 | Emiliano Castro | So | LIVINGSTON | 14:59 | 7:02 | |||||||
93 | Nathan Chan | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
94 | Zachary Galli | So | ANTIOCH | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
95 | Justin Ho | So | BEAR CREEK | 15:02 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Trent Mortera | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
97 | Vic Lee | So | HILLSDALE | 15:04 | 7:04 | |||||||
98 | Christopher Dehority | So | LELAND | 15:06 | 7:05 | |||||||
99 | Alex Toth | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
100 | Joshua Torres | So | LELAND | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
101 | Demetrio Segura | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:15 | 7:10 | |||||||
102 | Alex Soe | So | WESTMOOR | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
103 | Chris Bittel | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
104 | Kevin Yip | So | ALAMEDA | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
105 | Kyle Espiritu | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
106 | Mariq Alejandro | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 15:31 | 7:17 | |||||||
107 | Jorge Valenzuela | So | LIVINGSTON | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
108 | Sean Costello | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
109 | Tyler Hawkins | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
110 | Dash Miner | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
111 | Jackson Thompson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
112 | Reagan Liddon | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
113 | Travis Wynn | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:39 | 7:21 | |||||||
114 | Adrian Atienzo | So | LIVINGSTON | 15:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
115 | Juan Ibarra | So | LIVINGSTON | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
116 | Owen Evans | So | BELLARMINE CP | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
117 | Arnav Bhavsar | So | Aragon | 15:47 | 7:25 | 11/12 | 17/19 | 5/6 | ||||
118 | Sam Nguyen | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
119 | Nathaniel Mohr | So | FRED C. BEYER | 15:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
120 | Eric Leong | So | WESTMOOR | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
121 | Brandon Tang | So | WESTMOOR | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
122 | Kevin Do | Fr | BELLARMINE CP | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
123 | Victor Lomeli | So | LIVINGSTON | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
124 | Cole Deflores | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
125 | Jamel Fulmore | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 16:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
126 | Kevin Jia | So | GRACE M. DAVIS | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
127 | Kyle Johnson | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
128 | Jordan Soria | So | LIVINGSTON | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
129 | Ryan Burr | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
130 | Alex Gambill | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
131 | Xavier Thompson | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | Jayson Palumbo | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
133 | Paolo Nguyen | So | BELLARMINE CP | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
134 | Ulises Landeros | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:33 | 7:46 | |||||||
135 | Jonathan Lau | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
136 | Jedwyn Taasin | So | BEAR CREEK | 16:35 | 7:47 | |||||||
137 | Nick Lorentzen | So | HUGHSON UNION | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
138 | Bhrugu Mallajosyula | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
139 | Edric Liong | So | BEAR CREEK | 16:48 | 7:53 | |||||||
140 | Matthew Caspillan | So | WESTMOOR | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
141 | Alejo Castillon | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:02 | 8:00 | |||||||
142 | Ernesto Hernandez | So | LIVINGSTON | 17:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
143 | Robert Rodriguez | So | SF WALDORF | 17:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
144 | Christopher Coss | So | SF WALDORF | 17:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
145 | Connor Lane | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
146 | Devin Suy | So | BEAR CREEK | 17:27 | 8:12 | |||||||
147 | Darren Ma | So | Aragon | 18:01 | 8:28 | 12/12 | 19/19 | 5/5 | 20:31 (2:30) |
20:31 (2:30) |
20:31 (2:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
148 | Quinn Nelson | Sr | BELLARMINE CP | 18:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
149 | Derik Villegas | So | FRED C. BEYER | 18:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
150 | Karamvir Singh | So | LIVINGSTON | 18:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
151 | John Vallene | So | GRACE M. DAVIS | 18:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
152 | Andrew Joliff | So | HUGHSON UNION | 18:56 | 8:53 | |||||||
153 | Fletcher Seitz | So | BELLARMINE CP | 21:12 | 9:57 | |||||||
154 | Cory Faamausili | So | BEAR CREEK | 21:30 | 10:06 | |||||||
155 | Justin Choy | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 24:20 | 11:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
64:55 12:59 6:06 |
57 | Chris Sedayao So 12:26 5:50 1 |
Cole Parrish So 12:33 5:54 2 |
John Mulliken So 13:06 6:09 13 |
Andres Rocha So 13:18 6:15 17 |
Michael Lapierre So 13:32 6:21 24 |
Bradley Gustafson So 13:40 6:25 28 |
Justin Nguyen So 13:44 6:27 30 |
2 | Aragon 5-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:27 |
65:25 13:05 6:09 |
60 | Jake Pilgrim So 12:53 6:03 7 |
Gael Cruanes So 12:59 6:06 10 |
Kasey Woo So 13:02 6:07 11 |
Andres Zhou So 13:11 6:11 14 |
Jason Leung So 13:20 6:16 18 |
Patrick Lynch So 13:20 6:16 19 |
Ryan Chan So 14:25 6:46 48 |
3 | MENLO-ATHERTON 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 0:52 |
65:54 13:11 6:11 |
75 | Lukas Rash So 12:44 5:59 4 |
Eric Szymkowski So 12:49 6:01 6 |
Alan Beilin So 13:14 6:13 15 |
Michael Stark So 13:31 6:21 23 |
Tommy Bohac So 13:36 6:23 27 |
Luis Diaz So 13:47 6:28 34 |
Daniel Malkary So 13:48 6:29 35 |
4 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:03 |
66:08 13:14 6:13 |
85 | Alex Batterton So 12:43 5:58 3 |
Raymond Lozano So 12:56 6:04 9 |
Alec Jamosmos So 13:21 6:16 20 |
Ryan Rabena So 13:22 6:17 21 |
Jon Bahr So 13:46 6:28 32 |
Chad Shimozaki So 14:04 6:36 42 |
John Lee So 14:14 6:41 44 |
5 | WESTMOOR 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:15 |
67:39 13:32 6:21 |
133 | Roberto Villarreal So 12:48 6:01 5 |
Omar Shatrat So 13:02 6:07 12 |
Jeromy Cruz So 13:51 6:30 36 |
Elijah Bacani So 13:55 6:32 39 |
Peter Lin So 14:03 6:36 41 |
Justin Shiu So 14:48 6:57 55 |
Alex Soe So 15:18 7:11 60 |
6 | HUGHSON UNION 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:40 |
69:11 13:50 6:30 |
164 | Carson Boice So 12:55 6:04 8 |
Jaymie Jackson So 13:25 6:18 22 |
Dalton Santiesteban So 13:52 6:31 37 |
Corbin Eccles So 14:24 6:46 47 |
Hector Ruiz So 14:35 6:51 50 |
Tim Jackson So 14:41 6:54 52 |
Hunter Manley So 14:58 7:02 57 |
7 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:36 |
69:08 13:50 6:29 |
168 | Evan Cerda So 13:34 6:22 25 |
Jordan Miller So 13:42 6:26 29 |
Grant Stone So 13:47 6:28 33 |
Kieran Woerner So 13:55 6:32 38 |
Henry Helstad So 14:10 6:39 43 |
Mudith Mallajosyula So 14:15 6:41 45 |
Benjamin Guidi So 14:44 6:55 54 |
8 | FRED C. BEYER 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 5:21 |
75:45 15:09 7:07 |
225 | Andrew Anderson So 13:15 6:13 16 |
Alex Coronado So 13:46 6:28 31 |
Isaac Aguiniga So 14:15 6:41 46 |
Nathaniel Mohr So 15:53 7:27 64 |
Derik Villegas So 18:36 8:44 68 |
||
9 | BEAR CREEK 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:28 |
72:33 14:31 6:49 |
241 | Genesis Campos So 13:34 6:22 26 |
Ryan Lam So 14:26 6:47 49 |
Jonathan Aguayo So 14:36 6:51 51 |
Dominic Poole So 14:55 7:00 56 |
Justin Ho So 15:02 7:03 59 |
Jedwyn Taasin So 16:35 7:47 66 |
Edric Liong So 16:48 7:53 67 |
10 | LIVINGSTON 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:46 |
74:55 14:59 7:02 |
274 | Salomon Ramos So 13:58 6:33 40 |
Brian Sillman So 14:42 6:54 53 |
Emiliano Castro So 14:59 7:02 58 |
Jorge Valenzuela So 15:32 7:18 61 |
Adrian Atienzo So 15:44 7:23 62 |
Juan Ibarra So 15:45 7:24 63 |
Victor Lomeli So 16:06 7:34 65 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLARMINE CP 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
69:09 13:50 6:30 |
27 | Bradley Gustafson So 13:40 6:25 2 |
Justin Nguyen So 13:44 6:27 3 |
Lorenzo Sison So 13:49 6:29 6 |
Andrew Cannizzaro So 13:53 6:31 7 |
Conor Linehan So 14:03 6:36 9 |
Matthew Dobner So 14:14 6:41 14 |
Cole Hammers So 14:15 6:41 15 |
2 | MENLO-ATHERTON 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
69:51 13:58 6:34 |
40 | Luis Diaz So 13:47 6:28 4 |
Daniel Malkary So 13:48 6:29 5 |
Spencer Montague Alamin So 13:57 6:33 8 |
Shane Fazzino So 14:07 6:38 11 |
Paolo Godcharles So 14:12 6:40 12 |
Mark Yang So 14:50 6:58 28 |
Kyle Espiritu So 15:29 7:16 31 |
3 | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:25 |
71:32 14:18 6:43 |
79 | Chad Shimozaki So 14:04 6:36 10 |
John Lee So 14:14 6:41 13 |
Johnnie Ogo So 14:17 6:42 17 |
Rey Avalos So 14:28 6:48 19 |
Grant Dunaway So 14:29 6:48 20 |
Justin Ramos So 14:46 6:56 25 |
Reagan Liddon So 15:38 7:20 34 |
4 | Aragon 1-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:34 |
71:55 14:23 6:45 |
92 | Patrick Lynch So 13:20 6:16 1 |
Ryan Chan So 14:25 6:46 18 |
Wayne Su So 14:32 6:49 21 |
Ryan Vara So 14:44 6:55 23 |
Matt Chinn So 14:54 7:00 29 |
Arnav Bhavsar So 15:47 7:25 36 |
Darren Ma So 18:01 8:28 45 |
5 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:20 |
74:08 14:50 6:58 |
121 | Mudith Mallajosyula So 14:15 6:41 16 |
Benjamin Guidi So 14:44 6:55 22 |
Cole Halverson So 14:45 6:55 24 |
Kristian Woerner So 14:49 6:57 27 |
Dash Miner So 15:35 7:19 32 |
Jackson Thompson So 15:35 7:19 33 |
Cole Deflores So 16:11 7:36 40 |
6 | WESTMOOR 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:47 |
78:35 15:43 7:23 |
173 | Justin Shiu So 14:48 6:57 26 |
Alex Soe So 15:18 7:11 30 |
Eric Leong So 15:55 7:28 37 |
Brandon Tang So 15:59 7:30 38 |
Jonathan Lau Jr 16:35 7:47 42 |
Matthew Caspillan So 16:52 7:55 43 |
|
7 | LIVINGSTON 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:56 |
84:05 16:49 7:54 |
205 | Juan Ibarra So 15:45 7:24 35 |
Victor Lomeli So 16:06 7:34 39 |
Jordan Soria So 16:23 7:42 41 |
Ernesto Hernandez So 17:10 8:04 44 |
Karamvir Singh So 18:41 8:46 46 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewan Bradley | So | LAS LOMAS | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
2 | Griffin Persiley | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Michael Pace | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Ryan Lund | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
5 | Daniel Colton | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Max Coon | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Nate Marfil | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Rick Ortega | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Kelly Barr | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Ryota (rj) Aizawa | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Noah Boral | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
12 | Stephen Ivy | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Cody Swain | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Pablo Morales | Sr | SEASIDE | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Chris Lewis | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Nick Mussman | Sr | SHC PREP | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | Miles Gong | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Kelsey Lieberman | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
19 | Jonas Xie | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Ricardo De Leon | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Dru Branson | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Josh Dykzeul | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
23 | Ethan Ellis | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
24 | Zach Ormand | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
25 | Ben Limsumalee | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
26 | Jakez Larzul | So | SHC PREP | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
27 | Nathaniel Lara | So | SHC PREP | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
28 | Henry Nguyen | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Cady | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
30 | Justin Pisenti | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
31 | Kurtis Reiner | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Lakshya Jain | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
33 | Kenny Corcoran | Jr | Aragon | 18:16 | 6:14 | 1/7 | 7/13 | 12/30 | ||||
34 | Unknown Unknown | UNKNOWN | 18:19 | 6:15 | ||||||||
35 | Gabriel Reed | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
36 | Justin Huey | Jr | LOWELL | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
37 | Arun Ulagappan | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Ben Zawilski | Jr | Aragon | 18:22 | 6:16 | 2/7 | 8/13 | 8/28 | ||||
39 | Paul Koenig | Sr | SEASIDE | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Blake Mcmahon | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Ansel Bridgewater | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Brian Nguyen | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
43 | Scott Chow | Jr | Aragon | 18:30 | 6:19 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 7/24 | ||||
44 | Ryan Fino | So | WILL C. WOOD | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
45 | Elliot Hayne | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
46 | Reily Kane | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Robbie Vanderlaan | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
48 | Alfredo Contreras | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
49 | Evan Reed | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
50 | Aldo Pantoja | Jr | WOODSIDE | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
51 | Irvin Tang | Jr | LOWELL | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
52 | Chris Verissimo | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Tran | So | SHC PREP | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
54 | Brian Yee | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Connor Pollack | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
56 | Sean Ramos | So | SHC PREP | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | Chris Javier | Jr | SEASIDE | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Johnathan Li | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
59 | Ricky Garcia | So | WILL C. WOOD | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
60 | Will Estes | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
61 | Calvin Wong | So | SHC PREP | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
62 | Derrick Wong | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
63 | Drew Wadsworth | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
64 | Jackson Calbreath | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
65 | Jake Weber | So | SANTA TERESA | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
66 | Chris Strong | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
67 | Kunal Sharma | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
68 | Timmy Lee | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
69 | Maxwell Bramlett | Jr | SHC PREP | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
70 | Justin Saligumba | Jr | SHC PREP | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Jackson Fuson | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
72 | Christopher Nip | Fr | SHC PREP | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
73 | Aaron Tisatayane | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
74 | Daniel Bieri | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
75 | Luis Candelario | Sr | ANTIOCH | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
76 | Mark Hanson | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
77 | Sean Wong | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
78 | Tobi Lansangan | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
79 | Joshua Gray | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Matt Kenney | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
81 | Darren Heck | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
82 | Heliberto Meza | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
83 | Bill Pansacola | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
84 | Keaton Gibbs | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
85 | Anthony Ismal | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
86 | Darrian Sam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
87 | Ethan Guerrero | Fr | SHC PREP | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
88 | Ladislado Ruiz | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Tony Nguyen | Sr | WESTMOOR | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
90 | Natan Tekle | Jr | SHC PREP | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
91 | Justin Smith | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Yonatan Ocbai | Fr | SHC PREP | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Jeremy Huynh | Sr | STUART HALL | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
94 | Cameron Owens | Jr | WESTMOOR | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
95 | Charlie O'connell | Sr | STUART HALL | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
96 | Arby Mariano | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
97 | Valentin Vassilevski | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
98 | Bo Leschly | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
99 | Mark Borges | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
100 | Thomas Brown | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
101 | Michael Corrales | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
102 | William Jordan | Jr | WOODSIDE | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
103 | Aj Jimenez | Jr | STUART HALL | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
104 | Brian Ilagan | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
105 | Dashiell Biesemeyer | Fr | SHC PREP | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
106 | Jason Lei | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Ng | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
108 | Lorjean Sagabaen | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
109 | Kyle Bartley | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
110 | David Little | So | SANTA TERESA | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
111 | Alex Binsacca | Jr | Aragon | 20:10 | 6:53 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 12/22 | ||||
112 | Eric Levenson | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
113 | Aaron Lee | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
114 | Jacob Hagen | Sr | LOWELL | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
115 | Richard Thom Gliozzi | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
116 | Miguel Ramos | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Raymond Hurst | Jr | WOODSIDE | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
118 | Steve Silva | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
119 | Marlo Nermal | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
120 | Thomas Chung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
121 | Izaiah Prado | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
122 | Matthew Miramon | So | SHC PREP | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
123 | Ajit Assi | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
124 | Eduardo Munoz | Jr | SEASIDE | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
125 | Nick Ericsson | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
126 | Andrew Baker | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
127 | Nick O'dea | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
128 | Alexis Lopez-cervantes | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
129 | William Abbott | Fr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
130 | Ryan Whitman | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
131 | David Diba | Sr | Aragon | 20:35 | 7:02 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 12/20 | 22:48 (2:13) |
22:48 (2:13) |
22:48 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
132 | Fermin Uribe | So | WILL C. WOOD | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
133 | David Medina | So | SANTA TERESA | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Vincent Thai | Jr | LOWELL | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
135 | Sambat Lim | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
136 | Sam Rubin | Sr | MENLO SCHOOL | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
137 | Kevin Ho | Jr | WESTMOOR | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Kevin Chen | Jr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
139 | Edgar Loza | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
140 | Shawn Hundal | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
141 | Rohit Padmakumar | Sr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
142 | Christian Bahrami | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Greg Gaylord | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
144 | Jerimiah Garcia | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
145 | Kells Phelan | Fr | SHC PREP | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
146 | Jack Zhen | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
147 | Yazan Hanouneh | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
148 | Evan Isenstein-brand | Jr | SEQUOIA | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
149 | Sevag Momjian | Fr | SHC PREP | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
150 | Philip Wang | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
151 | Christian Theodossy | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
152 | Aaron Llona | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
153 | Joshua Fernando | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
154 | Omar Alyousfi | Jr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
155 | Freddy Hernandez | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
156 | Rosendo Huerta | Jr | JEFFERSON | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
157 | Timothy Holt | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
158 | Josiah Chin | Fr | SHC PREP | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
159 | Kevin Valdez | So | ANTIOCH | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
160 | T'andre White | Jr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
161 | Bryan Martinez | Jr | SEASIDE | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
162 | Victor Ye | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
163 | Ryan Persons | Jr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
164 | Kwong Yee Lau | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
165 | Kevin Muerle | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
166 | Jack Retterer | Jr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
167 | Jared Hurley | Sr | SEASIDE | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
168 | Michael Szeto | Jr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
169 | Will Koart | Sr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
170 | Daniel Jun | Jr | Aragon | 21:53 | 7:28 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 11/16 | ||||
171 | Benjamin Allen | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
172 | Danny Guan | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
173 | Dillon Garcia | Jr | WESTMOOR | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
174 | Dennis Fasano-simonson | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
175 | Francisco Campos | Sr | SEQUOIA | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
176 | Jessie Milliken | So | WILL C. WOOD | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
177 | Lewis Truong | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
178 | Colin Endo | Jr | WOODSIDE | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
179 | Timothy Son | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
180 | Ricardo Zempoalteca | Sr | ANTIOCH | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
181 | Tyler Cox | Jr | VANGUARD CP | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
182 | Avery Chen | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
183 | Gaston Garrido | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
184 | Jhustis Araya | So | SANTA TERESA | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
185 | Evan Lau | Fr | SHC PREP | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
186 | Ahmet Bolak | Sr | Aragon | 22:45 | 7:46 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 9/14 | ||||
187 | Warren Register | Fr | SHC PREP | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
188 | Jonathan Teng | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
189 | Liam Henson | Sr | WESTMOOR | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
190 | Vinh Nguyen | Sr | JAMES LOGAN | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
191 | Yukio Soga | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
192 | Francisco Maldonado | Jr | LIVINGSTON | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
193 | David Brusilovsky | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
194 | Isaac Lam | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
195 | David Tsung | Sr | JOSEPH A. GREGORI | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
196 | Kevin Masukawa | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 23:20 | 7:58 | |||||||
197 | Jacob Soto | Jr | HILLSDALE | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
198 | Mason Donabedian | Sr | HUGHSON UNION | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
199 | Wesley Brooks | Sr | JEFFERSON | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
200 | Raymond Ha | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
201 | Jacob Julian-kwong | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
202 | Noah Renfrow | So | VANGUARD CP | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
203 | Sean Robie | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
204 | Ray Gonzales | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
205 | Torrance Teng | Sr | WESTMOOR | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
206 | Finnegan Smith | So | WILL C. WOOD | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
207 | Anthony Tapia | So | VANGUARD CP | 24:34 | 8:23 | |||||||
208 | Jiajun Huang | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
209 | Bill Khan | So | SANTA TERESA | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
210 | Wilton Ngo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
211 | Scott Schwab | So | MENLO SCHOOL | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
212 | Justin Lee | Sr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
213 | Ian Robinson-lambert | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
214 | Chris San Miguel | Jr | VANGUARD CP | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
215 | Mark Morales | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
216 | Thoeren Hollis | Jr | HILLSDALE | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
217 | Micheal Edwards | Sr | VANGUARD CP | 31:00 | 10:35 | |||||||
218 | Ray Gonzales2 | Jr | JAMES LOGAN | 31:05 | 10:37 | |||||||
219 | Ryan Benko | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 32:00 | 10:55 | |||||||
220 | Noe Madrueno | Sr | ANTIOCH | 33:00 | 11:16 | |||||||
221 | Khalad Alanesi | So | VANGUARD CP | 33:10 | 11:19 | |||||||
222 | Tony Jojan | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 34:48 | 11:53 | |||||||
223 | Myles Vinluan | Jr | SEASIDE | 34:50 | 11:53 | |||||||
224 | Micheal Trevino | Sr | VANGUARD CP | 36:25 | 12:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAS LOMAS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
85:04 17:01 5:48 |
29 | Ewan Bradley So 16:40 5:41 1 |
Michael Pace Jr 16:52 5:45 2 |
Max Coon Jr 17:02 5:49 5 |
Noah Boral Jr 17:12 5:52 10 |
Stephen Ivy Jr 17:18 5:54 11 |
Cody Swain Jr 17:33 5:59 12 |
Chris Lewis Jr 17:37 6:01 14 |
2 | SAN RAMON VALLEY 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
88:23 17:41 6:02 |
85 | Daniel Colton Sr 17:01 5:48 4 |
Kelly Barr Sr 17:09 5:51 8 |
Josh Dykzeul So 17:52 6:06 20 |
Ryan Cady Jr 18:10 6:12 26 |
Justin Pisenti Sr 18:11 6:12 27 |
Blake Mcmahon Sr 18:25 6:17 34 |
Ansel Bridgewater Jr 18:25 6:17 35 |
3 | A. LINCOLN (SF) 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
89:14 17:51 6:05 |
106 | Ryota (rj) Aizawa Sr 17:10 5:52 9 |
Miles Gong Sr 17:43 6:03 16 |
Jonas Xie Jr 17:49 6:05 17 |
Ricardo De Leon Jr 17:49 6:05 18 |
Brian Yee Sr 18:43 6:23 46 |
Johnathan Li Jr 18:47 6:25 49 |
Aaron Tisatayane Jr 19:11 6:33 61 |
4 | WILL C. WOOD 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:45 |
90:11 18:02 6:09 |
134 | Nate Marfil Jr 17:05 5:50 6 |
Dru Branson Fr 17:50 6:05 19 |
Zach Ormand Jr 17:56 6:07 21 |
Ryan Fino So 18:30 6:19 38 |
Ricky Garcia So 18:50 6:26 50 |
Justin Smith Sr 19:40 6:43 74 |
Izaiah Prado Jr 20:24 6:58 92 |
5 | SHC PREP 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:03 |
91:15 18:15 6:14 |
154 | Nick Mussman Sr 17:41 6:02 15 |
Jakez Larzul So 18:04 6:10 23 |
Nathaniel Lara So 18:08 6:11 24 |
Brandon Tran So 18:38 6:22 45 |
Sean Ramos So 18:44 6:24 47 |
Calvin Wong So 18:52 6:26 51 |
Maxwell Bramlett Jr 19:03 6:30 59 |
6 | JAMES LOGAN 9-9-10-6-6 Gap: 1:15 |
93:20 18:40 6:22 |
223 | Ben Limsumalee Jr 18:00 6:09 22 |
Kurtis Reiner Jr 18:13 6:13 28 |
Derrick Wong Jr 18:52 6:26 52 |
Kunal Sharma Jr 19:00 6:29 57 |
Tobi Lansangan Jr 19:15 6:34 64 |
Heliberto Meza Sr 19:21 6:36 68 |
Bill Pansacola Jr 19:23 6:37 69 |
7 | JOSEPH A. GREGORI 5-8-7-7-7 Gap: 4:12 |
95:06 19:01 6:29 |
268 | Rick Ortega Sr 17:07 5:51 7 |
Alfredo Contreras Sr 18:32 6:20 41 |
Chris Verissimo Jr 18:37 6:21 44 |
Ladislado Ruiz Sr 19:31 6:40 72 |
T'andre White Jr 21:19 7:17 104 |
Dennis Fasano-simonson Sr 22:19 7:37 112 |
David Tsung Sr 23:20 7:58 119 |
8 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 2-5-6-7-8 Gap: 4:36 |
95:53 19:11 6:33 |
271 | Ryan Lund Jr 16:56 5:47 3 |
Lakshya Jain Sr 18:15 6:14 29 |
Gabriel Reed Jr 18:20 6:15 31 |
Rohit Padmakumar Sr 20:50 7:07 101 |
Ryan Persons Jr 21:32 7:21 107 |
||
9 | Aragon 11-11-9-9-9 Gap: 2:19 |
95:53 19:11 6:33 |
281 | Kenny Corcoran Jr 18:16 6:14 30 |
Ben Zawilski Jr 18:22 6:16 32 |
Scott Chow Jr 18:30 6:19 37 |
Alex Binsacca Jr 20:10 6:53 86 |
David Diba Sr 20:35 7:02 96 |
Daniel Jun Jr 21:53 7:28 110 |
Ahmet Bolak Sr 22:45 7:46 118 |
10 | SEASIDE 7-7-8-10-10 Gap: 3:47 |
96:36 19:19 6:36 |
293 | Pablo Morales Sr 17:36 6:00 13 |
Paul Koenig Sr 18:24 6:17 33 |
Chris Javier Jr 18:46 6:24 48 |
Eduardo Munoz Jr 20:27 6:59 94 |
Bryan Martinez Jr 21:23 7:18 105 |
Jared Hurley Sr 21:48 7:26 109 |
Myles Vinluan Jr 34:50 11:53 129 |
11 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:16 |
96:26 19:17 6:35 |
302 | Henry Nguyen Sr 18:10 6:12 25 |
Brian Nguyen Sr 18:29 6:18 36 |
Timmy Lee Jr 19:02 6:30 58 |
Steve Silva Sr 20:19 6:56 90 |
Ajit Assi Sr 20:26 6:58 93 |
Edgar Loza Sr 20:45 7:05 100 |
Raymond Ha Sr 23:42 8:05 121 |
12 | STUART HALL 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:28 |
96:37 19:19 6:36 |
313 | Elliot Hayne Jr 18:31 6:19 39 |
Robbie Vanderlaan Jr 18:32 6:20 40 |
Jeremy Huynh Sr 19:46 6:45 75 |
Charlie O'connell Sr 19:49 6:46 77 |
Aj Jimenez Jr 19:59 6:49 82 |
||
13 | WOODSIDE 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 1:42 |
97:26 19:29 6:39 |
348 | Aldo Pantoja Jr 18:34 6:20 43 |
Joshua Gray Jr 19:16 6:35 65 |
Keaton Gibbs Jr 19:23 6:37 70 |
William Jordan Jr 19:57 6:49 81 |
Raymond Hurst Jr 20:16 6:55 89 |
Colin Endo Jr 22:29 7:40 113 |
|
14 | MENLO SCHOOL 15-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:18 |
97:49 19:34 6:41 |
355 | Drew Wadsworth Fr 18:53 6:27 53 |
Chris Strong Sr 18:59 6:29 56 |
Bo Leschly Fr 19:52 6:47 78 |
Thomas Brown Fr 19:54 6:48 80 |
Aaron Lee So 20:11 6:53 88 |
William Abbott Fr 20:33 7:01 95 |
Sam Rubin Sr 20:40 7:03 98 |
15 | MENLO-ATHERTON 13-13-13-13-15 Gap: 3:12 |
98:48 19:46 6:45 |
363 | Evan Reed Jr 18:32 6:20 42 |
Jackson Fuson Sr 19:05 6:31 60 |
Matt Kenney Jr 19:17 6:35 66 |
Eric Levenson Sr 20:10 6:53 87 |
Jack Retterer Jr 21:44 7:25 108 |
Ian Robinson-lambert Sr 25:45 8:47 125 |
|
16 | WESTMOOR 19-18-18-17-16 Gap: 0:56 |
99:15 19:51 6:46 |
395 | Darrian Sam Jr 19:25 6:38 71 |
Tony Nguyen Sr 19:34 6:41 73 |
Cameron Owens Jr 19:49 6:46 76 |
Lorjean Sagabaen Jr 20:06 6:52 84 |
Thomas Chung Jr 20:21 6:57 91 |
Kevin Ho Jr 20:42 7:04 99 |
Aaron Llona Sr 21:07 7:12 103 |
17 | HUGHSON UNION 16-16-16-16-17 Gap: 4:36 |
102:28 20:30 7:00 |
417 | Jackson Calbreath Sr 18:55 6:27 54 |
Mark Hanson Jr 19:13 6:34 62 |
Mark Borges Jr 19:52 6:47 79 |
Greg Gaylord Jr 20:57 7:09 102 |
Mason Donabedian Sr 23:31 8:02 120 |
||
18 | SANTA TERESA 17-17-17-17-18 Gap: 3:43 |
101:39 20:20 6:56 |
420 | Jake Weber So 18:56 6:28 55 |
Darren Heck Fr 19:18 6:35 67 |
David Little So 20:08 6:52 85 |
David Medina So 20:38 7:03 97 |
Gaston Garrido Jr 22:39 7:44 116 |
Jhustis Araya So 22:40 7:44 117 |
Bill Khan So 25:15 8:37 124 |
19 | GALILEO ACADEMY 18-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:23 |
105:29 21:06 7:12 |
478 | Sean Wong Jr 19:14 6:34 63 |
Jason Lei Jr 20:04 6:51 83 |
Victor Ye Jr 21:23 7:18 106 |
Danny Guan Jr 22:11 7:34 111 |
Avery Chen Jr 22:37 7:43 115 |
||
20 | VANGUARD CP 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 8:27 |
128:26 25:41 8:46 |
612 | Tyler Cox Jr 22:33 7:42 114 |
Noah Renfrow So 24:01 8:12 122 |
Anthony Tapia So 24:34 8:23 123 |
Chris San Miguel Jr 26:18 8:59 126 |
Micheal Edwards Sr 31:00 10:35 127 |
Khalad Alanesi So 33:10 11:19 128 |
Micheal Trevino Sr 36:25 12:26 130 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyatt Miceli | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 11:54 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | Zachary Moore | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 12:29 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Trevor Paulbitski | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 12:29 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Natan Cristol-deman | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:34 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Sean Doheny | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 12:48 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Calvin Stanley | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 12:54 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Michael Lundgren | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:07 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Jackson Mcclelland | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Henry Persily | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Yuto Watanabe | So | SAN MATEO | 13:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Sage Bringas | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 13:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Danny Klee | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | Danny Contreras | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:30 | 6:20 | |||||||
14 | Mathew Yep | Fr | ALAMEDA | 13:31 | 6:21 | |||||||
15 | Alfonso Lopez | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
16 | Evan Tansimore | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 13:34 | 6:22 | |||||||
17 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas | Fr | STUART HALL | 13:35 | 6:23 | |||||||
18 | Victor Chan | Fr | LOWELL | 13:36 | 6:23 | |||||||
19 | Seamus Lucey | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:37 | 6:24 | |||||||
20 | Tatsuya Aizawa | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 13:39 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Kyle Huang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:52 | 6:31 | |||||||
22 | Nicholas Mark | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 13:54 | 6:32 | |||||||
23 | Christian Canellos | Fr | WOODSIDE | 13:56 | 6:32 | |||||||
24 | Joseph Quimson | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 13:59 | 6:34 | |||||||
25 | Tom Amoroso | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 13:59 | 6:34 | |||||||
26 | Peter Enger | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 14:00 | 6:34 | |||||||
27 | Emil Rodriguiez | Fr | LOWELL | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
28 | Benjamin An | Fr | Aragon | 14:02 | 6:35 | 1/7 | 7/19 | 14/22 | ||||
29 | Joseph Balsama | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
30 | Devin Rowe | Fr | ALAMEDA | 14:03 | 6:36 | |||||||
31 | Michael Byun | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Evan Farrar | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:10 | 6:39 | |||||||
33 | Xander Posten | Fr | SEQUOIA | 14:12 | 6:40 | |||||||
34 | Ryan Tom | Fr | LOWELL | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
35 | Liam Klaiman | Fr | LOWELL | 14:20 | 6:44 | |||||||
36 | John Degraw | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Huang | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
38 | Samuel Kramer | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
39 | Markus Leschly | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 14:28 | 6:48 | |||||||
40 | Cooper Veit | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
41 | Joey Cuevas | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Presher | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
43 | Niko Kashima | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
44 | Zachary Smith-russack | Fr | LOWELL | 14:31 | 6:49 | |||||||
45 | Marco Bonacini | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:32 | 6:49 | |||||||
46 | Christian Eidson | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
47 | True Barnes | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
48 | Akhil Jakatdar | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:33 | 6:50 | |||||||
49 | Sean Manning | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:34 | 6:50 | |||||||
50 | Keanu Villa | Fr | WESTMOOR | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
51 | Benjamin Swanson | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:36 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Nicolas Heuchert | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Tyler Lok | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:38 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Alexander Cushing | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
55 | Tyler Davis | Fr | WOODSIDE | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
56 | Benjamin Zee | Fr | LOWELL | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
57 | Jonathon Gintu | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
58 | Michael O'bryan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
59 | Cameron Wong | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 14:48 | 6:57 | |||||||
60 | Jeffrey Chan | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
61 | Justin Luc | Fr | LOWELL | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Tommy Gomez | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
63 | Derek Bautista | Fr | WESTMOOR | 14:52 | 6:59 | |||||||
64 | Hans Canton | Fr | Aragon | 14:54 | 7:00 | 2/7 | 11/19 | 15/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
65 | Justin Wong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:56 | 7:01 | |||||||
66 | Aj Uppal | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 14:58 | 7:02 | |||||||
67 | Pablo Siguenza | Fr | Aragon | 14:58 | 7:02 | 3/7 | 13/19 | 11/22 | ||||
68 | Stephan Yu | Fr | Aragon | 14:59 | 7:02 | 4/7 | 14/19 | 7/21 | ||||
69 | Frank Liu | Fr | Aragon | 14:59 | 7:02 | 5/7 | 15/19 | 4/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
70 | Elian Fontanilla | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
71 | Quinn Hughes | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
72 | Winston Shustock | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
73 | Ian Hu | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:06 | 7:05 | |||||||
74 | Justin Yamamura | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
75 | Cameron Peet | Fr | WOODSIDE | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
76 | Michael Courtney | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
77 | Drake Kapoor | Fr | SAN MATEO | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
78 | Liem Nguyen | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Mischa Fong | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
80 | Lucas Miller | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
81 | Zoji Bomya | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:16 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Ajay Booter | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
83 | Andrew Arzaga | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
84 | Colin Chan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
85 | Ben Kaplan | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
86 | Josh Soetandar | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Andrew Burchard | Fr | SF WALDORF | 15:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Jackson Williams | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
89 | Christopher Ting | Fr | ALAMEDA | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Carter Bell | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | James Upchurch | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Conal Gallagher | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Austin Thomas | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:38 | 7:20 | |||||||
94 | Christian Quitoriano | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 15:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
95 | Aaron Rubinchik | Fr | Aragon | 15:42 | 7:22 | 6/7 | 16/19 | 3/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
96 | Jovy Moya | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
97 | Brandon Rood | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
98 | Jimmy Kang | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 15:45 | 7:24 | |||||||
99 | Zachary Maneja | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
100 | David Mendoza | Fr | WESTMOOR | 15:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
101 | Aaron Davidson | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
102 | Ben Finberg | Fr | Aragon | 15:53 | 7:27 | 7/7 | 18/19 | 3/9 | ||||
103 | Lance Fong | Fr | STUART HALL | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
104 | Oliver Yau | Fr | SAN MATEO | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
105 | Joshua Coe | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
106 | Spencer Lee | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
107 | Tyler Chang | Fr | LOWELL | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
108 | Spencer Cheong | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Chris Andrews | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
110 | Diego Herrera | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Anthony Mark | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
112 | Jordan Shaver | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
113 | Brian Yu | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 16:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
114 | Ethan Reidenbach | Fr | A. LINCOLN (SF) | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
115 | Bruce Andrew Kubicka | Fr | WOODSIDE | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
116 | Dylan Sabalvaro | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
117 | Martin Penn | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
118 | Chris Chan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
119 | Ethan Mckeague | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
120 | Paris Galarza | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
121 | Gabe O'brien | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
122 | Randy Dumalig | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
123 | Andy Kwan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:29 | 7:44 | |||||||
124 | Kevin Reidy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS CP | 16:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
125 | Emilio De Anda | Fr | STUART HALL | 16:37 | 7:48 | |||||||
126 | Matthew Ko | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 16:40 | 7:49 | |||||||
127 | Conrad Currigan | Fr | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN | 16:42 | 7:50 | |||||||
128 | John Nunez | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:44 | 7:51 | |||||||
129 | Nicholas Motamed | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:45 | 7:52 | |||||||
130 | Adrian Ilagan | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 16:47 | 7:53 | |||||||
131 | Cash Logan | Fr | SF WALDORF | 16:48 | 7:53 | |||||||
132 | Jack Smith | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
133 | Harmony Baker | Fr | SF WALDORF | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
134 | Darryl Yeo | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
135 | Arjun Gujral | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 17:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
136 | Leo Rossi | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 17:17 | 8:07 | |||||||
137 | Jim Johns | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:31 | 8:13 | |||||||
138 | Daniel Killoran | Fr | SAN MATEO | 17:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
139 | Michael Yu | Fr | SEQUOIA | 17:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
140 | Brandon Tu | Fr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
141 | Frank Zhou | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 18:02 | 8:28 | |||||||
142 | Gordon Smit | Fr | STUART HALL | 18:14 | 8:34 | |||||||
143 | Grant Hendren | Fr | MOUNTAIN VIEW | 18:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
144 | Vincent Cullinan | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:34 | 8:43 | |||||||
145 | Salic Lee | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 18:37 | 8:44 | |||||||
146 | Will Hoffman | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:42 | 8:47 | |||||||
147 | Jeremy Mackles | Fr | STUART HALL | 18:49 | 8:50 | |||||||
148 | Cole Parnham | Fr | HILLSDALE | 19:51 | 9:19 | |||||||
149 | Justin Xu | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 19:56 | 9:22 | |||||||
150 | Alex Levy | Fr | NUEVA SCHOOL | 20:36 | 9:40 | |||||||
151 | Nathan Ng | Fr | JAMES LOGAN | 21:57 | 10:18 | |||||||
152 | Max Rodriguez | Fr | STUART HALL | 22:13 | 10:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS CP 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
66:56 13:23 6:17 |
55 | Sean Doheny Fr 12:48 6:01 4 |
Michael Lundgren Fr 13:07 6:09 6 |
Alfonso Lopez Fr 13:32 6:21 12 |
Seamus Lucey Fr 13:37 6:24 16 |
Kyle Huang Fr 13:52 6:31 17 |
Tom Amoroso Fr 13:59 6:34 21 |
John Degraw Fr 14:26 6:47 31 |
2 | NUEVA SCHOOL 5-5-3-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
69:43 13:57 6:33 |
110 | Jackson Mcclelland Fr 13:08 6:10 7 |
Joseph Quimson Fr 13:59 6:34 20 |
Peter Enger Fr 14:00 6:34 22 |
Michael Byun Fr 14:08 6:38 27 |
Markus Leschly Fr 14:28 6:48 34 |
Leo Rossi Fr 17:17 8:07 90 |
Justin Xu Fr 19:56 9:22 96 |
3 | LOWELL 10-7-6-4-3 Gap: 0:55 |
70:41 14:08 6:38 |
132 | Victor Chan Fr 13:36 6:23 15 |
Emil Rodriguiez Fr 14:01 6:35 23 |
Ryan Tom Fr 14:13 6:40 29 |
Liam Klaiman Fr 14:20 6:44 30 |
Zachary Smith-russack Fr 14:31 6:49 35 |
Benjamin Zee Fr 14:46 6:56 40 |
Justin Luc Fr 14:49 6:57 42 |
4 | WOODSIDE 11-8-7-6-4 Gap: 1:15 |
72:06 14:25 6:46 |
165 | Christian Canellos Fr 13:56 6:32 19 |
Joseph Balsama Fr 14:03 6:36 25 |
Evan Farrar Fr 14:10 6:39 28 |
Tyler Davis Fr 14:46 6:56 39 |
Cameron Peet Fr 15:11 7:08 54 |
Bruce Andrew Kubicka Fr 16:15 7:38 79 |
|
5 | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 1-1-1-3-5 Gap: 4:29 |
70:09 14:02 6:35 |
168 | Wyatt Miceli Fr 11:54 5:35 1 |
Calvin Stanley Fr 12:54 6:03 5 |
Henry Persily Fr 13:08 6:10 8 |
Aaron Davidson Fr 15:50 7:26 72 |
Ethan Mckeague Fr 16:23 7:42 82 |
Will Hoffman Fr 18:42 8:47 94 |
|
6 | JAMES LOGAN 7-4-5-7-6 Gap: 2:25 |
72:39 14:32 6:49 |
190 | Sage Bringas Fr 13:17 6:14 10 |
Evan Tansimore Fr 13:34 6:22 13 |
Jonathon Gintu Fr 14:48 6:57 41 |
Ajay Booter Fr 15:18 7:11 58 |
Jovy Moya Fr 15:42 7:22 68 |
Adrian Ilagan Fr 16:47 7:53 88 |
Salic Lee Fr 18:37 8:44 93 |
6 | MOUNTAIN VIEW 2-3-4-5-6 Gap: 4:11 |
72:35 14:31 6:49 |
190 | Zachary Moore Fr 12:29 5:52 2 |
Nicholas Mark Fr 13:54 6:32 18 |
Samuel Kramer Fr 14:27 6:47 33 |
Winston Shustock Fr 15:05 7:05 52 |
Matthew Ko Fr 16:40 7:49 85 |
Arjun Gujral Fr 17:16 8:06 89 |
Grant Hendren Fr 18:20 8:36 92 |
8 | Aragon 12-12-10-10-8 Gap: 0:57 |
73:52 14:46 6:56 |
212 | Benjamin An Fr 14:02 6:35 24 |
Hans Canton Fr 14:54 7:00 44 |
Pablo Siguenza Fr 14:58 7:02 47 |
Stephan Yu Fr 14:59 7:02 48 |
Frank Liu Fr 14:59 7:02 49 |
Aaron Rubinchik Fr 15:42 7:22 67 |
Ben Finberg Fr 15:53 7:27 73 |
9 | ALAMEDA 8-6-8-9-9 Gap: 2:04 |
73:42 14:44 6:55 |
215 | Mathew Yep Fr 13:31 6:21 11 |
Devin Rowe Fr 14:03 6:36 26 |
Liem Nguyen Fr 15:13 7:09 56 |
Colin Chan Fr 15:20 7:12 60 |
Christopher Ting Fr 15:35 7:19 62 |
||
10 | LOS ALTOS 13-12-9-8-10 Gap: 1:40 |
74:45 14:57 7:01 |
229 | Ryan Huang Fr 14:26 6:47 32 |
Akhil Jakatdar Fr 14:33 6:50 36 |
Alexander Cushing Fr 14:42 6:54 38 |
Aj Uppal Fr 14:58 7:02 46 |
Diego Herrera Fr 16:06 7:34 77 |
Jordan Shaver Fr 16:07 7:34 78 |
Martin Penn Fr 16:19 7:40 80 |
11 | STUART HALL 9-10-12-11-11 Gap: 2:24 |
75:17 15:03 7:04 |
259 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas Fr 13:35 6:23 14 |
Ian Hu Fr 15:06 7:05 53 |
Lucas Miller Fr 15:14 7:09 57 |
Ben Kaplan Fr 15:23 7:13 61 |
Lance Fong Fr 15:59 7:30 74 |
Joshua Coe Fr 16:01 7:31 76 |
Gabe O'brien Fr 16:26 7:43 84 |
12 | WESTMOOR 14-14-13-14-12 Gap: 1:10 |
75:59 15:12 7:08 |
269 | Keanu Villa Fr 14:36 6:51 37 |
Derek Bautista Fr 14:52 6:59 43 |
Elian Fontanilla Fr 15:01 7:03 50 |
Brandon Rood Fr 15:44 7:23 69 |
Zachary Maneja Fr 15:46 7:24 70 |
David Mendoza Fr 15:46 7:24 71 |
Chris Chan Fr 16:21 7:41 81 |
13 | ARCHBISHOP RIORDAN 3-10-14-13-13 Gap: 3:54 |
75:47 15:09 7:07 |
281 | Trevor Paulbitski Fr 12:29 5:52 3 |
James Upchurch Fr 15:36 7:19 64 |
Austin Thomas Fr 15:38 7:20 65 |
Christian Quitoriano Fr 15:41 7:22 66 |
Paris Galarza Fr 16:23 7:42 83 |
Conrad Currigan Fr 16:42 7:50 86 |
|
13 | SAN MATEO 6-9-10-12-13 Gap: 4:43 |
77:19 15:28 7:16 |
281 | Yuto Watanabe So 13:10 6:11 9 |
Quinn Hughes Fr 15:03 7:04 51 |
Drake Kapoor Fr 15:13 7:09 55 |
Oliver Yau Fr 16:00 7:31 75 |
Daniel Killoran Fr 17:53 8:24 91 |
||
15 | HILLSDALE 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:55 |
82:26 16:29 7:44 |
349 | Justin Wong Fr 14:56 7:01 45 |
Andrew Arzaga Fr 15:18 7:11 59 |
Carter Bell Fr 15:36 7:19 63 |
Nicholas Motamed Fr 16:45 7:52 87 |
Cole Parnham Fr 19:51 9:19 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.