Aragon Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/20/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amy Yu Sr JV 24:05 8:13 2.93 112/293 7/11 7/11 6/16 24:10
(0:05,0.3)
24:10
(0:05,0.3)
24:10
(0:05,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Anusha Pokharel Jr JV 25:09 8:35 2.93 182/293 9/11 9/11 5/8
Briana Reynolds Jr JV 21:07 7:12 2.93 15/293 2/11 2/11 5/43 You ROCK! (PG)
Brooke Hager Fr F/S 18:19 8:36 2.13 133/250 11/16 11/16 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Coral Schlitter So F/S 21:10 9:56 2.13 233/250 16/16 16/16 5/5 23:03
(1:53,8.2)
23:03
(1:53,8.2)
23:03
(1:53,8.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Emmaline Fronczak Sr JV 23:16 7:56 2.93 65/293 4/11 4/11 8/30 22:45 22:45 22:45 You ROCK! (PG)
Haley Ogasawara Fr F/S 18:28 8:40 2.13 143/250 12/16 12/16 3/9
Hannah Koury Jr JV 24:07 8:14 2.93 116/293 8/11 8/11 4/12 You ROCK! (PG)
Isabella Duan So F/S 15:52 7:27 2.13 28/250 3/16 3/16 5/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Julia Lee Fr F/S 17:58 8:26 2.13 107/250 10/16 10/16 4/9
Juliet Bost Fr F/S 17:10 8:04 2.13 79/250 6/16 6/16 7/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katie King Fr F/S 18:54 8:52 2.13 165/250 15/16 15/16 2/5
Katie Savage So F/S 17:37 8:16 2.13 93/250 9/16 9/16 3/9 17:40
(0:03,0.3)
17:40
(0:03,0.3)
17:40
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Katie Wysong Sr JV 23:35 8:03 2.93 87/293 6/11 6/11 7/22 You ROCK! (PG)
Kimberly Eliazo Jr JV 26:33 9:04 2.93 232/293 11/11 11/11 6/8
Kinako Miyake Fr F/S 17:21 8:09 2.13 85/250 8/16 8/16 4/13 You ROCK! (PG)
Lydia Villa Fr F/S 14:29 6:48 2.13 4/250 2/16 2/16 1/21
Margot Bellon So F/S 14:03 6:36 2.13 1/250 1/16 1/16 1/22 14:58
(0:55,6.1)
14:58
(0:55,6.1)
14:58
(0:55,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Michelle Chow Jr JV 25:14 8:37 2.93 186/293 10/11 10/11 5/8
Miwa Ikeda Fr F/S 18:53 8:52 2.13 164/250 14/16 14/16 2/6 You ROCK! (PG)
Nicole Vanson So F/S 18:50 8:51 2.13 163/250 13/16 13/16 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nicole Wallace So F/S 15:52 7:27 2.13 29/250 4/16 4/16 3/18 16:53
(1:01,6.0)
16:53
(1:01,6.0)
16:53
(1:01,6.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP)
Olivia Di Santo Jr JV 21:19 7:17 2.93 18/293 3/11 3/11 2/35 You ROCK! (PG)
Oma Skyrus Sr JV 19:52 6:47 2.93 6/293 1/11 1/11 3/46 19:32 19:32 19:32
Sam Rose Fr F/S 17:13 8:05 2.13 81/250 7/16 7/16 5/14
sienna williams Sr JV 23:28 8:01 2.93 80/293 5/11 5/11 8/27 24:08
(0:40,2.8)
24:08
(0:40,2.8)
24:08
(0:40,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Taylin Nguyen Fr F/S 16:53 7:56 2.13 66/250 5/16 5/16 7/18 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 4/27 109:02
3:36
2.93 7:27 6:47 8:01 163 6:41 114:15
(5:13,4.6)
114:15
(5:13,4.6)
114:15
(5:13,4.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Oma Skyrus (6), Briana Reynolds (15), Olivia Di Santo (17), Emmaline Fronczak (55), sienna williams (70)
JV 2nd 5 5/8 122:10
1:39
2.93 8:20 8:03 8:37 129 7:46 Katie Wysong (10), Amy Yu (22), Hannah Koury (24), Anusha Pokharel (36), Michelle Chow (37)
F/S 1st 5 3/18 77:09
2:50
2.13 7:15 6:36 7:56 112 7:09 81:08
(3:59,4.9)
81:08
(3:59,4.9)
81:08
(3:59,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Margot Bellon (1), Lydia Villa (3), Isabella Duan (26), Nicole Wallace (27), Taylin Nguyen (55)
F/S 2nd 5 4/9 87:19
0:48
2.13 8:12 8:04 8:26 100 7:35 91:09
(3:50,4.2)
91:09
(3:50,4.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Juliet Bost (14), Sam Rose (16), Kinako Miyake (17), Katie Savage (22), Julia Lee (31)
F/S 3rd 5 2/5 93:24
0:35
2.13 8:46 8:36 8:52 79 7:49 Brooke Hager (12), Haley Ogasawara (13), Nicole Vanson (17), Miwa Ikeda (18), Katie King (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Camille Perkins Jr DANA HILLS 19:01 6:29
2 Danielle Soto Jr DANA HILLS 19:21 6:36
3 Christina Wright Jr DANA HILLS 19:43 6:44
4 Emily Mcconnell Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 19:49 6:46
5 Ellie Dibene Sr DANA HILLS 19:49 6:46
6 Oma Skyrus Sr Aragon 19:52 6:47 1/11 1/11 3/46 19:32 19:32 19:32
7 Rachel Meng Sr DANA HILLS 20:01 6:50
8 Bridget Cooke Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:08 6:52
9 Tatiana Gibson Jr LOS ALTOS 20:40 7:03
10 Kate Fulton Sr DANA HILLS 20:40 7:03
11 Samantha Pierce Sr DANA HILLS 20:41 7:04
12 Sierra Townsend Jr LOS ALTOS 20:43 7:04
13 Cameron Costello Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:47 7:06
14 Emma Phelps Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:59 7:10
15 Briana Reynolds Jr Aragon 21:07 7:12 2/11 2/11 5/43
16 Emma Sheedy Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 21:07 7:12
17 Abigail Drobnick Sr HALF MOON BAY 21:11 7:14
18 Olivia Di Santo Jr Aragon 21:19 7:17 3/11 3/11 2/35
19 Kyra Knox Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:31 7:21
20 Julia Shorofsky Sr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 21:31 7:21
21 Rachel Redelfs Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 21:44 7:25
22 Cece Hinz Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 21:48 7:26
23 Helen Fisher Jr HALF MOON BAY 21:48 7:26
24 Samantha Pearlstein So SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:49 7:27
25 Danielle Grady Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 21:50 7:27
26 Jennifer Connolly So LIVERMORE 21:52 7:28
27 Erin Cady Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:58 7:30
28 Sophia Balistreri Sr ST. IGNATIUS CP 22:00 7:31
29 Megan Bruntz Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:02 7:31
30 Yasmin Chavez Jr VILLA PARK 22:02 7:31
31 Thea Sherwood Sr LAS LOMAS 22:08 7:33
32 Jordan Simpson Jr LAS LOMAS 22:09 7:34
33 Grace Hammarskjold So MENLO SCHOOL 22:15 7:36
34 Titi Bolarinwa So PALO ALTO 22:16 7:36
35 Healey Montague Alamin Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 22:17 7:36
36 Diana Tellez Jr VILLA PARK 22:20 7:37
37 Kelly Desmond Sr ALAMEDA 22:20 7:37
38 Vien Nguyen So VILLA PARK 22:24 7:39
39 Sonia Fillipow Jr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 22:27 7:40
40 Angela Cutler Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 22:31 7:41
41 Emily Kaye Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:31 7:41
42 Natasha Lasky Sr MENLO SCHOOL 22:34 7:42
43 Daniela Lopez-garcia Jr ALAMEDA 22:35 7:42
44 Chiara Mantovani Sr PRESENTATION 22:37 7:43
45 Anna Santoro Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 22:38 7:43
46 Sarah Daugherty So HUGHSON UNION 22:41 7:45
47 Paloma Mendoza Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:43 7:45
48 Veronica Aguilar Sr SEASIDE 22:43 7:45
49 Natalie Jossis Fr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 22:45 7:46
50 Amber Alvarado Sr VILLA PARK 22:46 7:46
51 Priscilla Chung Jr MERCY (SF) 22:52 7:48
52 Grace Parziale Sr PRESENTATION 22:53 7:49
53 Alyssa Guthrie Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:54 7:49
54 Abigail Bergey Fr PRESENTATION 22:58 7:50
55 Taylor Fortnam Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 23:02 7:52
56 Terry David Jr WESTMOOR 23:03 7:52
57 Kayla Miles Fr VILLA PARK 23:03 7:52
58 Lucia Vina Patino Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 23:04 7:52
59 Miyuki Blouin Jr PRESENTATION 23:04 7:52
60 Barbara Alberts Sr ST. IGNATIUS CP 23:06 7:53
61 Blossom Wong Sr SHC PREP 23:06 7:53
62 Sally Stevens Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 23:08 7:54
63 Ashby Parmeter Jr PALO ALTO 23:09 7:54
64 Natascha Holenstein So PRESENTATION 23:12 7:55
65 Emmaline Fronczak Sr Aragon 23:16 7:56 4/11 4/11 8/30 22:45 22:45 22:45
66 Aava Salehi Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 23:17 7:57
67 Nelly Fernandez Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:17 7:57
68 Alli Foreman Sr PRESENTATION 23:18 7:57
69 Haley Zeiger Sr LAS LOMAS 23:19 7:57
70 Grace Leung Jr WESTMOOR 23:20 7:58
71 Laura Caracciolo Sr ST. IGNATIUS CP 23:21 7:58
72 Quynh Tran Jr MERCY (SF) 23:22 7:58
73 Alex Ceja Jr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 23:22 7:58
74 Lauren Kerr Jr PRESENTATION 23:23 7:59
75 Arielle Castillo Fr LIVERMORE 23:24 7:59
76 Andrea Zelaya Sr ICA 23:25 8:00
77 Clara Dewey Jr MENLO-ATHERTON 23:26 8:00
78 Jenna Bowles Sr OAKMONT 23:26 8:00
79 Marissa Corry Sr ST. IGNATIUS CP 23:27 8:00
80 sienna williams Sr Aragon 23:28 8:01 5/11 5/11 8/27 24:08
(0:40)
24:08
(0:40)
24:08
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
81 Melissa Romero Jr BEAR CREEK 23:28 8:01
82 Alisa Nascimento So SHC PREP 23:29 8:01
83 Kristen Lee Sr MILLS 23:31 8:02
84 Aliana Huerta Fr VILLA PARK 23:32 8:02
85 Jessica Vasquez Sr SEASIDE 23:33 8:02
86 Serena Patel Jr PRESENTATION 23:35 8:03
87 Katie Wysong Sr Aragon 23:35 8:03 6/11 6/11 7/22
88 Orla Ruane Sr PRESENTATION 23:35 8:03
89 Jessica Weigel-pena So PRESENTATION 23:36 8:03
90 Greta Krekling So LIVERMORE 23:36 8:03
91 Michelle Dickey Jr URBAN SCHOOL OF SF 23:37 8:04
92 Caela Lunde Sr SHC PREP 23:38 8:04
93 Lin Mei Sr PHILIP & SALA BURTON 23:38 8:04
94 Lauren Gomez Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 23:39 8:04
95 Rose Bialer Jr SF WALDORF 23:40 8:05
96 Desiree Cadena So PRESENTATION 23:43 8:06
97 Anna Vojvoda Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:43 8:06
98 Kaliegh Clougher Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:44 8:06
99 Tanzeela Khan Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 23:44 8:06
100 Annalie Lui Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 23:50 8:08
101 Megan Omelian Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 23:50 8:08
102 Valerie Fetzer Jr LAS LOMAS 23:51 8:08
103 Danielle Fleming-craig Jr LAS LOMAS 23:51 8:08
104 Katia Eaton Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:51 8:08
105 Allison Taplin Sr LAS LOMAS 23:51 8:08
106 Christine Neumaier So OAKMONT 23:54 8:09
107 Isabel Frazier So PRESENTATION 23:56 8:10
108 Jovanna Brinck Jr JAMES LOGAN 23:59 8:11
109 Jessica Barri Jr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 24:03 8:12
110 Erica Zetterquist Sr PRESENTATION 24:04 8:13
111 Olga Ubruyanova Sr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 24:05 8:13
112 Amy Yu Sr Aragon 24:05 8:13 7/11 7/11 6/16 24:10
(0:05)
24:10
(0:05)
24:10
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
113 Jazmyn Valadez Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 24:06 8:14
114 Alyson Rosal Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 24:06 8:14
115 Morgan Feeney Sr ST. IGNATIUS CP 24:07 8:14
116 Hannah Koury Jr Aragon 24:07 8:14 8/11 8/11 4/12
117 Bethany Wong Jr PALO ALTO 24:08 8:14
118 Emily Tang Sr PHILIP & SALA BURTON 24:08 8:14
119 Ashley Lamug Sr MERCY (SF) 24:09 8:15
120 Mariana Silverman Jr WOODSIDE 24:10 8:15
121 Marbel Meza Jr SEQUOIA 24:12 8:16
122 Samantha Sanchez Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:13 8:16
123 Renee Stoyer Fr LIVERMORE 24:13 8:16
124 Paola Gonzalez Jr PRESENTATION 24:14 8:16
125 Mariela Francisco Jr WESTMOOR 24:14 8:16
126 Courtney Barrett Fr VILLA PARK 24:15 8:17
127 Rachel Seligson Jr PALO ALTO 24:15 8:17
128 Diana Rodriguez Jr PALO ALTO 24:16 8:17
129 Leyla Gokcek Jr PALO ALTO 24:16 8:17
130 Emma Harness So VILLA PARK 24:19 8:18
131 Anna Luehrs Jr PALO ALTO 24:19 8:18
132 Kathleen Cummings Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 24:19 8:18
133 Elise Wang Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 24:20 8:18
134 Gabbie Quila Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 24:20 8:18
135 Neha Gubbi Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 24:20 8:18
136 Emily Yamashita Jr MILLS 24:22 8:19
137 Kate Anoufrieva Sr LAS LOMAS 24:23 8:19
138 Sophia Bridon So SHC PREP 24:23 8:19
139 Brisania Bautista Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:24 8:20
140 Caitlyn Cournale Sr ST. IGNATIUS CP 24:28 8:21
141 Hannah Lutz Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:33 8:23
142 Marlena Axelsson So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 24:33 8:23
143 Jazmin Panlilio Sr SEASIDE 24:34 8:23
144 Claire Yu Jr LAS LOMAS 24:35 8:23
145 Laura Nelson Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:37 8:24
146 Elaika Celemen Sr MILLS 24:37 8:24
147 Railyn Aguado So JAMES LOGAN 24:38 8:24
148 Nicole Paulazzo Jr LIVERMORE 24:38 8:24
149 Meredith Michel Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:39 8:25
150 Brianna Ortiz Sr SEASIDE 24:40 8:25
151 Vanisia Velasquez Jr GRACE M. DAVIS 24:41 8:25
152 Natasha Mozer Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:42 8:26
153 Katie Schloming Jr LIVERMORE 24:43 8:26
154 Sahara Ndiaye Jr SF WALDORF 24:44 8:26
155 Aisleen Santos Jr JAMES LOGAN 24:46 8:27
156 Sheila Steiner Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:48 8:28
157 Jaulie Goe Jr WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:48 8:28
158 Nicole Pogacar Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 24:48 8:28
159 Maria Huether Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:50 8:29
160 Itzel Maldonado Sr SEASIDE 24:50 8:29
161 Dini Eisele Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 24:51 8:29
162 Karina Guerrero Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 24:51 8:29
163 Sonia Naughton Jr ST. IGNATIUS CP 24:52 8:29
164 April Li So MENLO SCHOOL 24:54 8:30
165 Inga Hwang Sr MENLO-ATHERTON 24:55 8:30
166 Jessica Cushing Fr WILL C. WOOD 24:56 8:31
167 Melony Hamaguchi Jr CARLMONT 24:56 8:31
168 Samantha Rubinstein Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:57 8:31
169 Katie Tomlinson So PRESENTATION 24:59 8:32
170 Alyssa Allen Jr OAKMONT 24:59 8:32
171 Karissa Amkhamavong Jr BEAR CREEK 25:00 8:32
172 Fabiana Lake So UKIAH 25:00 8:32
173 Tu Nguyen Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 25:01 8:32
174 Joyce Aquino Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 25:02 8:33
175 Lauren Williams Sr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 25:02 8:33
176 Dina Safreno Jr SACRED HEART PREP 25:04 8:33
177 Valerie Mendoza Jr HUGHSON UNION 25:04 8:33
178 Rachel Yeung Sr WESTMOOR 25:05 8:34
179 Nicole Chen Jr PALO ALTO 25:06 8:34
180 Lisa Michalczyk Jr BEAR CREEK 25:07 8:34
181 Samantha Perez Sr MILLS 25:08 8:35
182 Anusha Pokharel Jr Aragon 25:09 8:35 9/11 9/11 5/8
183 Susan Popylisen Jr PRESENTATION 25:10 8:35
184 Giulia Martins Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 25:11 8:36
185 Anjali Eichbaum Jr WOODSIDE PRIORY 25:12 8:36
186 Michelle Chow Jr Aragon 25:14 8:37 10/11 10/11 5/8
187 Kelly Muskat Jr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 25:17 8:38
188 Rachel Mellows Sr SACRED HEART PREP 25:18 8:38
189 Arielle Gutierrez Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 25:19 8:38
190 Sunni Aranda Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 25:20 8:39
191 Jade Mcmartin Sr WESTMOOR 25:20 8:39
192 Tram Nguyen Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 25:22 8:39
193 Chandra Allan Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 25:25 8:40
194 Emma Hardling Sr OAKMONT 25:25 8:40
195 Samantha Oxford Jr SANTA TERESA 25:26 8:41
196 Natalia Bland Jr LAS LOMAS 25:28 8:42
197 Carissa Oseguera Jr WOODSIDE 25:31 8:43
198 Vanessa Dario Jr JAMES LOGAN 25:32 8:43
199 Kelsy Prentice Sr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 25:32 8:43
200 Jordan Berg So UKIAH 25:34 8:44
201 Mi Nguyen Jr NEWARK MEMORIAL 25:36 8:44
202 Carissa Zou Jr PALO ALTO 25:38 8:45
203 Mack Loar Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 25:38 8:45
204 Vanessa Castillo-curiel Jr PRESENTATION 25:40 8:46
205 Nina Doehrman Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 25:41 8:46
206 Bridget Bartenetti Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 25:41 8:46
207 Alexi King So UKIAH 25:46 8:48
208 Megan Sleeth Sr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 25:46 8:48
209 Mary Wu Jr JAMES LOGAN 25:47 8:48
210 Jasmin Rodriguez Jr SANTA TERESA 25:52 8:50
211 Grace Lasiter Jr BEAR CREEK 25:53 8:50
212 Leydin Hernandez Jr PRESENTATION 26:00 8:52
213 Paige Westlund Jr LAS LOMAS 26:05 8:54
214 Amanjot Samra Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 26:07 8:55
215 Elizabeth Putnam Sr WOODSIDE PRIORY 26:07 8:55
216 Megan Mallon Sr LAS LOMAS 26:09 8:55
217 Priscille Alden Sr ST. IGNATIUS CP 26:10 8:56
218 Juliana Clark Jr SACRED HEART PREP 26:11 8:56
219 Shaina Mae Esquejo Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 26:13 8:57
220 Juliana Flores Jr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 26:14 8:57
221 Megan Mitchell Jr PRESENTATION 26:18 8:59
222 Jenny Nguyen Fr JAMES LOGAN 26:21 9:00
223 Valeria Ampie Jr ICA 26:23 9:00
224 Amangeet Samra Sr MERCY (BURLINGAME) 26:23 9:00
225 Alayna Evans Fr SHC PREP 26:24 9:01
226 Chloe Chevalier Fr UKIAH 26:24 9:01
227 Maria Del Castillo Jr WESTMOOR 26:25 9:01
228 Ria Rana Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 26:25 9:01
229 Mimi Chang Sr WESTMOOR 26:26 9:01
230 Carol Chin Sr WESTMOOR 26:28 9:02
231 Anna Spalletta Jr SEQUOIA 26:30 9:03
232 Kimberly Eliazo Jr Aragon 26:33 9:04 11/11 11/11 6/8
233 Allison Hodge Jr LAS LOMAS 26:34 9:04
234 Sarah Birnbaum Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 26:35 9:04
235 Mackenzie Meachim Jr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 26:36 9:05
236 Jessica Leung Jr JAMES LOGAN 26:52 9:10
237 Taylor Budge Jr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 26:55 9:11
238 Chelsea Mcintosh Jr PALO ALTO 26:55 9:11
239 Megan Mcsweeney Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 27:02 9:14
240 Jennifer Nguyen Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 27:03 9:14
241 Jade Martinez-olson Sr LINCOLN (STOCKTON) 27:06 9:15
242 Ashley Holbert Jr VANGUARD CP 27:08 9:16
243 Kristina Ivanova Sr MERCY (SF) 27:17 9:19
244 Masha Konkov Jr PALO ALTO 27:22 9:20
245 Jana Chism Fr SHC PREP 27:23 9:21
246 Tammy Turner Jr WILL C. WOOD 27:27 9:22
247 Annie Nero Jr LOS ALTOS 27:28 9:22
248 Charlotte Hall Jr PALO ALTO 27:32 9:24
249 Caroline Steffens Jr LOS ALTOS 27:38 9:26
250 Samantha Buhr Jr LOS ALTOS 27:39 9:26
251 Cinthia Duran Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 27:40 9:27
252 Amber Maes Jr LAS LOMAS 27:52 9:31
253 Mekensi Voss Sr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 27:58 9:33
254 Ramirez Erika Jr ICA 27:59 9:33
255 Nicole Herrera Jr OAKMONT 28:12 9:37
256 Hannah Cushing Jr WILL C. WOOD 28:13 9:38
257 Marie Duffy So PRESENTATION 28:18 9:40
258 Fleur Oerelemans Jr LINCOLN (LINCOLN) 28:22 9:41
259 Jamie Reyes Sr SEASIDE 28:26 9:42
260 Blanca Trujillo Jr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 28:26 9:42
261 Nikki Calhoun Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 28:30 9:44
262 Isabel Lopez So UKIAH 28:32 9:44
263 Cindy Ramirez Jr ANTIOCH 28:38 9:46
264 Karianne Kitzmiller Sr JOSEPH A. GREGORI 28:42 9:48
265 Tiffany Johnson Jr LOS ALTOS 28:46 9:49
266 Lyka Sarmiento Jr BEAR CREEK 29:07 9:56
267 Jordan Sortino Jr PRESENTATION 29:13 9:58
268 Noelle Peres Jr HUGHSON UNION 29:19 10:00
269 Tiana Hall Sr GRACE M. DAVIS 29:24 10:02
270 Grace Maina Jr BEAR CREEK 29:30 10:04
271 Maddy Quinn Jr LAS LOMAS 30:03 10:15
272 Allesandra Ramirez Sr HUGHSON UNION 30:05 10:16
273 Tyshaliq Mctavish So SEASIDE 30:13 10:19
274 Celine Haynes Sr NEWARK MEMORIAL 30:17 10:20
275 Dun-nielle Smith Sr JAMES LOGAN 30:19 10:21
276 Gina Antonoglou Sr MERCY (SF) 30:34 10:26
277 Stella Koliavas Jr LAS LOMAS 30:37 10:27
278 Emma Goldsmith Jr PALO ALTO 30:37 10:27
279 Penelope Watson Jr LAS LOMAS 30:53 10:32
280 Briana Peralta Jr BEAR CREEK 30:54 10:33
281 Jackie Ochoa Sr HUGHSON UNION 31:11 10:39
282 Yasmeen Magana Jr MID-PENINSULA 31:16 10:40
283 Danielle Hayes Sr MERCY (SF) 32:06 10:57
284 Kei Mchale Jr MERCY (SF) 32:13 11:00
285 Vanessa Cuevas Sr MID-PENINSULA 32:14 11:00
286 Amari Pendleton Fr WILL C. WOOD 32:51 11:13
287 Annie Sampson Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 33:10 11:19
288 Sarah Galdes Sr PRESENTATION 34:03 11:37
289 Elizabeth Stoutt Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 34:13 11:41
290 Vanessa Lara Jr ICA 35:13 12:01
291 Lesley Morales Sr ICA 35:58 12:17
292 Marisol Zambrano Sr GRACE M. DAVIS 36:30 12:27
293 Nancy Yepez Sr GRACE M. DAVIS 36:40 12:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DANA HILLS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
97:55
19:35
6:41
18 Camille Perkins
Jr
19:01
6:29
1
Danielle Soto
Jr
19:21
6:36
2
Christina Wright
Jr
19:43
6:44
3
Ellie Dibene
Sr
19:49
6:46
5
Rachel Meng
Sr
20:01
6:50
7
Kate Fulton
Sr
20:40
7:03
10
Samantha Pierce
Sr
20:41
7:04
11
2 SAN RAMON VALLEY
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 1:50
106:13
21:15
7:15
84 Bridget Cooke
Jr
20:08
6:52
8
Cameron Costello
Jr
20:47
7:06
13
Kyra Knox
Sr
21:31
7:21
18
Samantha Pearlstein
So
21:49
7:27
21
Erin Cady
Fr
21:58
7:30
24
Megan Bruntz
Jr
22:02
7:31
26
Emily Kaye
Jr
22:31
7:41
35
3 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:42
106:51
21:22
7:18
91 Emily Mcconnell
Jr
19:49
6:46
4
Emma Phelps
Sr
20:59
7:10
14
Rachel Redelfs
Jr
21:44
7:25
19
Cece Hinz
Jr
21:48
7:26
20
Angela Cutler
Jr
22:31
7:41
34
Anna Santoro
Sr
22:38
7:43
37
Megan Omelian
Jr
23:50
8:08
80
4 Aragon
3-4-3-4-4
Gap: 3:36
109:02
21:48
7:27
163 Oma Skyrus
Sr
19:52
6:47
6
Briana Reynolds
Jr
21:07
7:12
15
Olivia Di Santo
Jr
21:19
7:17
17
Emmaline Fronczak
Sr
23:16
7:56
55
sienna williams
Sr
23:28
8:01
70
Katie Wysong
Sr
23:35
8:03
75
Amy Yu
Sr
24:05
8:13
87
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 ST. IGNATIUS CP
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:14
111:24
22:17
7:36
174 Emma Sheedy
Jr
21:07
7:12
16
Danielle Grady
Jr
21:50
7:27
22
Sophia Balistreri
Sr
22:00
7:31
25
Barbara Alberts
Sr
23:06
7:53
50
Laura Caracciolo
Sr
23:21
7:58
61
Marissa Corry
Sr
23:27
8:00
69
Lauren Gomez
Jr
23:39
8:04
78
6 VILLA PARK
8-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:01
112:35
22:31
7:41
180 Yasmin Chavez
Jr
22:02
7:31
27
Diana Tellez
Jr
22:20
7:37
32
Vien Nguyen
So
22:24
7:39
33
Amber Alvarado
Sr
22:46
7:46
41
Kayla Miles
Fr
23:03
7:52
47
Aliana Huerta
Fr
23:32
8:02
73
Courtney Barrett
Fr
24:15
8:17
95
7 PRESENTATION
12-10-8-7-7
Gap: 0:35
114:44
22:57
7:50
226 Chiara Mantovani
Sr
22:37
7:43
36
Grace Parziale
Sr
22:53
7:49
43
Abigail Bergey
Fr
22:58
7:50
44
Miyuki Blouin
Jr
23:04
7:52
49
Natascha Holenstein
So
23:12
7:55
54
Alli Foreman
Sr
23:18
7:57
58
Lauren Kerr
Jr
23:23
7:59
64
8 MENLO-ATHERTON
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:09
114:57
22:59
7:51
243 Healey Montague Alamin
Sr
22:17
7:36
31
Taylor Fortnam
Sr
23:02
7:52
45
Lucia Vina Patino
Jr
23:04
7:52
48
Sally Stevens
Sr
23:08
7:54
52
Clara Dewey
Jr
23:26
8:00
67
Inga Hwang
Sr
24:55
8:30
113




9 LAS LOMAS
9-7-7-9-9
Gap: 1:43
115:18
23:04
7:52
279 Thea Sherwood
Sr
22:08
7:33
28
Jordan Simpson
Jr
22:09
7:34
29
Haley Zeiger
Sr
23:19
7:57
59
Valerie Fetzer
Jr
23:51
8:08
81
Danielle Fleming-craig
Jr
23:51
8:08
82
Allison Taplin
Sr
23:51
8:08
83
Kate Anoufrieva
Sr
24:23
8:19
100
10 LIVERMORE
7-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:46
117:43
23:33
8:02
362 Jennifer Connolly
So
21:52
7:28
23
Arielle Castillo
Fr
23:24
7:59
65
Greta Krekling
So
23:36
8:03
76
Renee Stoyer
Fr
24:13
8:16
93
Nicole Paulazzo
Jr
24:38
8:24
105
Katie Schloming
Jr
24:43
8:26
108




11 PALO ALTO
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
118:04
23:37
8:04
366 Titi Bolarinwa
So
22:16
7:36
30
Ashby Parmeter
Jr
23:09
7:54
53
Bethany Wong
Jr
24:08
8:14
90
Rachel Seligson
Jr
24:15
8:17
96
Diana Rodriguez
Jr
24:16
8:17
97
Leyla Gokcek
Jr
24:16
8:17
98
Anna Luehrs
Jr
24:19
8:18
99
12 SEASIDE
14-16-16-14-12
Gap: 2:07
120:20
24:04
8:13
433 Veronica Aguilar
Sr
22:43
7:45
39
Jessica Vasquez
Sr
23:33
8:02
74
Jazmin Panlilio
Sr
24:34
8:23
103
Brianna Ortiz
Sr
24:40
8:25
106
Itzel Maldonado
Sr
24:50
8:29
111
Jamie Reyes
Sr
28:26
9:42
159
Tyshaliq Mctavish
So
30:13
10:19
166
13 NEWARK MEMORIAL
20-18-17-16-13
Gap: 1:34
120:29
24:06
8:13
442 Nelly Fernandez
Jr
23:17
7:57
57
Tanzeela Khan
Sr
23:44
8:06
79
Samantha Sanchez
Jr
24:13
8:16
92
Brisania Bautista
Sr
24:24
8:20
102
Karina Guerrero
Sr
24:51
8:29
112
Sunni Aranda
Jr
25:20
8:39
125
Mi Nguyen
Jr
25:36
8:44
132
14 SHC PREP
18-17-14-12-14
Gap: 3:18
121:00
24:12
8:16
443 Blossom Wong
Sr
23:06
7:53
51
Alisa Nascimento
So
23:29
8:01
72
Caela Lunde
Sr
23:38
8:04
77
Sophia Bridon
So
24:23
8:19
101
Alayna Evans
Fr
26:24
9:01
142
Jana Chism
Fr
27:23
9:21
152




15 WESTMOOR
17-15-14-13-15
Gap: 2:17
121:02
24:12
8:16
447 Terry David
Jr
23:03
7:52
46
Grace Leung
Jr
23:20
7:58
60
Mariela Francisco
Jr
24:14
8:16
94
Rachel Yeung
Sr
25:05
8:34
121
Jade Mcmartin
Sr
25:20
8:39
126
Maria Del Castillo
Jr
26:25
9:01
144
Mimi Chang
Sr
26:26
9:01
146
16 LOS ALTOS
5-4-12-15-16
Gap: 6:59
124:08
24:50
8:28
483 Tatiana Gibson
Jr
20:40
7:03
9
Sierra Townsend
Jr
20:43
7:04
12
Annie Nero
Jr
27:28
9:22
153
Caroline Steffens
Jr
27:38
9:26
154
Samantha Buhr
Jr
27:39
9:26
155
Tiffany Johnson
Jr
28:46
9:49
161




17 MOUNTAIN VIEW
19-21-20-19-17
Gap: 1:54
122:55
24:35
8:23
510 Aava Salehi
Jr
23:17
7:57
56
Natasha Mozer
Jr
24:42
8:26
107
Sheila Steiner
Jr
24:48
8:28
110
Samantha Rubinstein
Jr
24:57
8:31
114
Giulia Martins
Jr
25:11
8:36
123
Ria Rana
Jr
26:25
9:01
145




18 MERCY (SF)
16-14-13-17-18
Gap: 7:42
128:14
25:39
8:45
513 Priscilla Chung
Jr
22:52
7:48
42
Quynh Tran
Jr
23:22
7:58
62
Ashley Lamug
Sr
24:09
8:15
91
Kristina Ivanova
Sr
27:17
9:19
151
Gina Antonoglou
Sr
30:34
10:26
167
Danielle Hayes
Sr
32:06
10:57
170
Kei Mchale
Jr
32:13
11:00
171
19 LINCOLN (LINCOLN)
15-13-18-18-19
Gap: 3:51
124:01
24:48
8:28
514 Natalie Jossis
Fr
22:45
7:46
40
Alex Ceja
Jr
23:22
7:58
63
Kelsy Prentice
Sr
25:32
8:43
130
Megan Sleeth
Sr
25:46
8:48
134
Mackenzie Meachim
Jr
26:36
9:05
147
Taylor Budge
Jr
26:55
9:11
149
Mekensi Voss
Sr
27:58
9:33
156
20 OAKMONT
22-19-19-20-20
Gap: 4:46
125:56
25:11
8:36
553 Jenna Bowles
Sr
23:26
8:00
68
Christine Neumaier
So
23:54
8:09
84
Alyssa Allen
Jr
24:59
8:32
115
Emma Hardling
Sr
25:25
8:40
128
Nicole Herrera
Jr
28:12
9:37
158








21 LINCOLN (STOCKTON)
26-22-21-21-21
Gap: 2:08
124:49
24:58
8:31
560 Jazmyn Valadez
Jr
24:06
8:14
88
Alyson Rosal
Jr
24:06
8:14
89
Tu Nguyen
Sr
25:01
8:32
118
Tram Nguyen
Sr
25:22
8:39
127
Juliana Flores
Jr
26:14
8:57
138
Jade Martinez-olson
Sr
27:06
9:15
150




22 JAMES LOGAN
24-24-22-22-22
Gap: 1:48
124:42
24:56
8:31
562 Jovanna Brinck
Jr
23:59
8:11
85
Railyn Aguado
So
24:38
8:24
104
Aisleen Santos
Jr
24:46
8:27
109
Vanessa Dario
Jr
25:32
8:43
129
Mary Wu
Jr
25:47
8:48
135
Jenny Nguyen
Fr
26:21
9:00
139
Jessica Leung
Jr
26:52
9:10
148
23 BEAR CREEK
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:39
128:35
25:43
8:47
607 Melissa Romero
Jr
23:28
8:01
71
Karissa Amkhamavong
Jr
25:00
8:32
116
Lisa Michalczyk
Jr
25:07
8:34
122
Grace Lasiter
Jr
25:53
8:50
136
Lyka Sarmiento
Jr
29:07
9:56
162
Grace Maina
Jr
29:30
10:04
164
Briana Peralta
Jr
30:54
10:33
168
23 MERCY (BURLINGAME)
25-25-25-24-23
Gap: 2:20
126:54
25:23
8:40
607 Jessica Barri
Jr
24:03
8:12
86
Joyce Aquino
Sr
25:02
8:33
119
Arielle Gutierrez
Sr
25:19
8:38
124
Amanjot Samra
Sr
26:07
8:55
137
Amangeet Samra
Sr
26:23
9:00
141








25 HUGHSON UNION
13-20-24-25-25
Gap: 8:30
138:20
27:40
9:27
655 Sarah Daugherty
So
22:41
7:45
38
Valerie Mendoza
Jr
25:04
8:33
120
Noelle Peres
Jr
29:19
10:00
163
Allesandra Ramirez
Sr
30:05
10:16
165
Jackie Ochoa
Sr
31:11
10:39
169








26 UKIAH
27-27-27-26-26
Gap: 3:32
131:16
26:15
8:58
684 Fabiana Lake
So
25:00
8:32
117
Jordan Berg
So
25:34
8:44
131
Alexi King
So
25:46
8:48
133
Chloe Chevalier
Fr
26:24
9:01
143
Isabel Lopez
So
28:32
9:44
160








27 ICA
21-26-26-27-27
Gap: 12:33
148:58
29:48
10:10
708 Andrea Zelaya
Sr
23:25
8:00
66
Valeria Ampie
Jr
26:23
9:00
140
Ramirez Erika
Jr
27:59
9:33
157
Vanessa Lara
Jr
35:13
12:01
172
Lesley Morales
Sr
35:58
12:17
173








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SAN RAMON VALLEY
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
113:53
22:47
7:46
27 Megan Bruntz
Jr
22:02
7:31
1
Emily Kaye
Jr
22:31
7:41
2
Paloma Mendoza
Fr
22:43
7:45
4
Alyssa Guthrie
Sr
22:54
7:49
5
Anna Vojvoda
Sr
23:43
8:06
15
Kaliegh Clougher
Sr
23:44
8:06
16
Katia Eaton
Jr
23:51
8:08
19
2 PRESENTATION
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:18
117:27
23:29
8:01
45 Alli Foreman
Sr
23:18
7:57
6
Lauren Kerr
Jr
23:23
7:59
7
Serena Patel
Jr
23:35
8:03
9
Orla Ruane
Sr
23:35
8:03
11
Jessica Weigel-pena
So
23:36
8:03
12
Desiree Cadena
So
23:43
8:06
14
Isabel Frazier
So
23:56
8:10
21
3 ST. IGNATIUS CP
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
119:22
23:52
8:09
88 Marissa Corry
Sr
23:27
8:00
8
Lauren Gomez
Jr
23:39
8:04
13
Annalie Lui
Jr
23:50
8:08
17
Morgan Feeney
Sr
24:07
8:14
23
Kathleen Cummings
Jr
24:19
8:18
27
Elise Wang
Jr
24:20
8:18
28
Gabbie Quila
Jr
24:20
8:18
29
4 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:24
120:23
24:05
8:13
117 Anna Santoro
Sr
22:38
7:43
3
Megan Omelian
Jr
23:50
8:08
18
Neha Gubbi
Jr
24:20
8:18
30
Marlena Axelsson
So
24:33
8:23
32
Lauren Williams
Sr
25:02
8:33
34
Kelly Muskat
Jr
25:17
8:38
38




5 Aragon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:39
122:10
24:26
8:20
129 Katie Wysong
Sr
23:35
8:03
10
Amy Yu
Sr
24:05
8:13
22
Hannah Koury
Jr
24:07
8:14
24
Anusha Pokharel
Jr
25:09
8:35
36
Michelle Chow
Jr
25:14
8:37
37
Kimberly Eliazo
Jr
26:33
9:04
46




6 LAS LOMAS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:14
124:22
24:52
8:29
167 Allison Taplin
Sr
23:51
8:08
20
Kate Anoufrieva
Sr
24:23
8:19
31
Claire Yu
Jr
24:35
8:23
33
Natalia Bland
Jr
25:28
8:42
40
Paige Westlund
Jr
26:05
8:54
43
Megan Mallon
Sr
26:09
8:55
44
Allison Hodge
Jr
26:34
9:04
47
7 PALO ALTO
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:39
126:14
25:15
8:37
176 Leyla Gokcek
Jr
24:16
8:17
25
Anna Luehrs
Jr
24:19
8:18
26
Nicole Chen
Jr
25:06
8:34
35
Carissa Zou
Jr
25:38
8:45
42
Chelsea Mcintosh
Jr
26:55
9:11
48
Masha Konkov
Jr
27:22
9:20
50
Charlotte Hall
Jr
27:32
9:24
51
8 NEWARK MEMORIAL
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:20
131:52
26:22
9:00
226 Sunni Aranda
Jr
25:20
8:39
39
Mi Nguyen
Jr
25:36
8:44
41
Shaina Mae Esquejo
Sr
26:13
8:57
45
Jennifer Nguyen
Sr
27:03
9:14
49
Cinthia Duran
Sr
27:40
9:27
52
Celine Haynes
Sr
30:17
10:20
53




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Margot Bellon So Aragon 14:03 6:36 1/16 1/16 1/22 14:58
(0:55)
14:58
(0:55)
14:58
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Megan Uozumi Fr CARLMONT 14:04 6:36
3 Juliette Love So NUEVA SCHOOL 14:16 6:42
4 Lydia Villa Fr Aragon 14:29 6:48 2/16 2/16 1/21
5 Ava Agustin Fr JAMES LOGAN 14:34 6:50
6 Vanessa Mejia Fr JAMES LOGAN 14:35 6:51
7 Zoe Miller Fr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 14:38 6:52
8 Isabelle Couch Fr WOODSIDE 14:44 6:55
9 Katie O'dea Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 14:53 6:59
10 Cricket Gorey Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:01 7:03
11 Carly Trent Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 15:01 7:03
12 Anais Nagel Fr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:04 7:04
13 Maura Mcinerney So ST. IGNATIUS CP 15:06 7:05
14 Olivia Shane Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 15:08 7:06
15 Orla Lynagh-shannon Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 15:09 7:07
16 Seanna Fess Fr SAN MATEO 15:12 7:08
17 Madeleine Coli Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 15:16 7:10
18 Meera Santhanam So NUEVA SCHOOL 15:18 7:11
19 Nora Siegler So MENLO-ATHERTON 15:18 7:11
20 Kiley Dyke So ST. IGNATIUS CP 15:29 7:16
21 Whitney Lundgren Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 15:31 7:17
22 Shannon Mckillop-herr Fr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:36 7:19
23 Maya Rebitzer Fr PALO ALTO 15:39 7:21
24 Jennieve Escabar Fr SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 15:40 7:21
25 Christine Nguyen So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 15:43 7:23
26 Kristy Ramirez Fr MILLS 15:46 7:24
27 Monserrat Roa Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 15:48 7:25
28 Isabella Duan So Aragon 15:52 7:27 3/16 3/16 5/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Nicole Wallace So Aragon 15:52 7:27 4/16 4/16 3/18 16:53
(1:01)
16:53
(1:01)
16:53
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
30 Nicole Guzhavin Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 15:57 7:29
31 Donya Zarrinnegar Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 16:09 7:35
32 Maya Reamey Fr PALO ALTO 16:09 7:35
33 Dyllen Ford So ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:10 7:35
34 Avery Priest So ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:10 7:35
35 Sharisse Paule So NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:10 7:35
36 Jennifer Galvan Fr LIVINGSTON 16:13 7:37
37 Amy Maciejewski Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:14 7:37
38 Kalina Zanelli So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:15 7:38
39 Amanda Gordon So SIR FRANCIS DRAKE 16:17 7:39
40 Holly Dahlem So ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:18 7:39
41 Julia Doubson Fr PALO ALTO 16:19 7:40
42 Sabrina Barata Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 16:22 7:41
43 Delaney Byrne So BEAR CREEK 16:24 7:42
44 Sydney Shirriff Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 16:24 7:42
45 Alexandria Childs-smith Fr JAMES LOGAN 16:28 7:44
46 Daniela Ramirez Fr SEASIDE 16:29 7:44
47 Bernice Lam So A. LINCOLN (SF) 16:30 7:45
48 Allison Vargas Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 16:30 7:45
49 Angelina Marcelino Fr A. LINCOLN (SF) 16:30 7:45
50 Emma Knaus So ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:32 7:46
51 Anne Magee Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:32 7:46
52 Kate Flanagan So MENLO-ATHERTON 16:34 7:47
53 Stephanie Villa So WATSONVILLE 16:35 7:47
54 Chiara Biondi Fr PALO ALTO 16:35 7:47
55 Dominique Mohler So ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:36 7:48
56 Janna Macadaeg Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:39 7:49
57 Rafi Fernandez Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:43 7:51
58 Liana Bautista So NEWARK MEMORIAL 16:43 7:51
59 Aleah Jayme So ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:44 7:51
60 Laure Blanchez Fr PALO ALTO 16:44 7:51
61 Madeleine Wright So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 16:46 7:52
62 Hannah Zuklie So NUEVA SCHOOL 16:49 7:54
63 Maggie Collins Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:51 7:55
64 Niamh Dunne So ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:51 7:55
65 Cindy Ji Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 16:53 7:56
66 Taylin Nguyen Fr Aragon 16:53 7:56 5/16 5/16 7/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Alyssa Mcgrath So ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:54 7:56
68 Kate Vannini Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 16:56 7:57
69 Alyssa Kwong So JAMES LOGAN 16:56 7:57
70 Serena Carr So MILLS 16:56 7:57
71 Alexandra Donati So ST. IGNATIUS CP 16:57 7:57
72 Jenna Stanislaw Fr FRED C. BEYER 17:01 7:59
73 Santana Solorzano Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 17:02 8:00
74 Maya Akkarju Fr PALO ALTO 17:02 8:00
75 Sanjim Uppal Fr JAMES LOGAN 17:06 8:02
76 Daniela Salazar Fr WATSONVILLE 17:07 8:02
77 Makeila Hinricksen Fr FRED C. BEYER 17:08 8:03
78 Hemani Sharma So JAMES LOGAN 17:09 8:03
79 Juliet Bost Fr Aragon 17:10 8:04 6/16 6/16 7/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Sarah Shader Fr PALO ALTO 17:13 8:05
81 Sam Rose Fr Aragon 17:13 8:05 7/16 7/16 5/14
82 Laney Goo So WESTMOOR 17:16 8:06
83 Natalie Francis Fr NUEVA SCHOOL 17:17 8:07
84 Jennifer Alba So NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:19 8:08
85 Kinako Miyake Fr Aragon 17:21 8:09 8/16 8/16 4/13
86 Megan Chan So ST. IGNATIUS CP 17:21 8:09
87 Alyssa Love So FRED C. BEYER 17:23 8:10
88 Shannon Perry Fr WOODSIDE 17:25 8:11
89 Catherine Doering So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:27 8:12
90 Lyndsay Royse Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:27 8:12
91 Holly Burgess So NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:32 8:14
92 Summer Buhl Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 17:34 8:15
93 Katie Savage So Aragon 17:37 8:16 9/16 9/16 3/9 17:40
(0:03)
17:40
(0:03)
17:40
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
94 Sophie Kostanecki So ST. IGNATIUS CP 17:39 8:17
95 Ayanna Rubio Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:39 8:17
96 Marissa Hernandez Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:41 8:18
97 Keo Chui Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 17:41 8:18
98 Lucy Chambers So WOODSIDE 17:42 8:19
99 Natalie Maloney So PALO ALTO 17:43 8:19
100 Jazmin Romo So NEWARK MEMORIAL 17:45 8:20
101 Katherine Wu Fr WESTMOOR 17:45 8:20
102 Hannah Pan Fr PALO ALTO 17:47 8:21
103 Hannah Mutz Fr PALO ALTO 17:48 8:21
104 Joy Chan Fr PALO ALTO 17:54 8:24
105 Cate Steigerwald So ST. IGNATIUS CP 17:56 8:25
106 Allyson Puyaoan So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 17:57 8:26
107 Julia Lee Fr Aragon 17:58 8:26 10/16 10/16 4/9
108 Joan Buse So ST. IGNATIUS CP 17:59 8:27
109 Courtney Turkatte Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:00 8:27
110 Sierra Garcia Fr JAMES LOGAN 18:01 8:28
111 Molly Fiske Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:01 8:28
112 Alexandra Leahy So NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:02 8:28
113 Meghan Walsh So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:02 8:28
114 Tori Farrow So FRED C. BEYER 18:04 8:29
115 Grace Newsom Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:04 8:29
116 Justine Jadallah Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:05 8:29
117 Healy Leider Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:05 8:29
118 Hassina Zazay Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:05 8:29
119 Lauren Lam Fr MILLS 18:06 8:30
120 Maddy Peitz Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:06 8:30
121 Jacqueline Harris So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:07 8:30
122 Claire Berschauer Fr PALO ALTO 18:07 8:30
123 Isla Shi Fr CARLMONT 18:08 8:31
124 Lauren Cueto So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:11 8:32
125 Emily Kong So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:12 8:33
126 Laura Rosas So NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:13 8:33
127 Jacqueline Wong Fr MERCY (SF) 18:15 8:34
128 Erica Goldstein So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:15 8:34
129 Kaylanie Saldua Fr BEAR CREEK 18:15 8:34
130 Lauren Chambers Fr WOODSIDE 18:15 8:34
131 Lilyanne Nieto Fr BEAR CREEK 18:17 8:35
132 Emma Dewey Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:17 8:35
133 Brooke Hager Fr Aragon 18:19 8:36 11/16 11/16 5/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
134 Fiona Sicord So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:19 8:36
135 Carolyn Lum Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:19 8:36
136 Anna Cumbelich So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:21 8:37
137 Desirae Ibarra Fr JAMES LOGAN 18:24 8:38
138 Hannah Walsh So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:24 8:38
139 Kaelie Brodie So WOODSIDE 18:25 8:39
140 Ava Ocon So WOODSIDE 18:25 8:39
141 Elizabeth Benham So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:27 8:40
142 Laura Tai Fr WESTMOOR 18:27 8:40
143 Haley Ogasawara Fr Aragon 18:28 8:40 12/16 12/16 3/9
144 Elizabeth Pena Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:28 8:40
145 Hannah Macleod Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 18:31 8:42
146 Angel Chesney So NEWARK MEMORIAL 18:32 8:42
147 Alyssa James Fr WOODSIDE 18:33 8:43
148 Isabela Fernandes Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:37 8:44
149 Amanda Lial So FRED C. BEYER 18:37 8:44
150 Maggie Peet So WOODSIDE 18:37 8:44
151 Finn O'neil So ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:40 8:46
152 Fiona Mahoney Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:41 8:46
153 Karen Gomez Vargas So WOODSIDE 18:41 8:46
154 Catherine Anaya Fr BEAR CREEK 18:43 8:47
155 Marylu Escutia Fr WATSONVILLE 18:43 8:47
156 Jessica Win Fr WESTMOOR 18:44 8:48
157 Alaa Alazzeh Fr MILLS 18:44 8:48
158 Sophia Jadallah Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 18:47 8:49
159 Tiffany Chen Fr WESTMOOR 18:49 8:50
160 Kimberly Deal Fr WOODSIDE 18:49 8:50
161 Vanessa Ramirez Fr JAMES LOGAN 18:50 8:51
162 Anna Decarlo Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:50 8:51
163 Nicole Vanson So Aragon 18:50 8:51 13/16 13/16 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
164 Miwa Ikeda Fr Aragon 18:53 8:52 14/16 14/16 2/6
165 Katie King Fr Aragon 18:54 8:52 15/16 15/16 2/5
166 Jovi Calavella So PALO ALTO 18:55 8:53
167 Nibha Akireddy So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 18:56 8:53
168 Angela Leung Fr JAMES LOGAN 18:57 8:54
169 Kali Tagomori So A. LINCOLN (SF) 18:57 8:54
170 Leilani Sabit So WESTMOOR 18:58 8:54
171 Belle Doughman So PALO ALTO 18:58 8:54
172 Anna Seligson Fr PALO ALTO 18:59 8:55
173 Julia Baum So ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:01 8:56
174 Sophia Warden So MERCY (SF) 19:02 8:56
175 Teresa Cheng Fr MILLS 19:12 9:01
176 Priscilla Garcia So NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:12 9:01
177 Grace Kaniewski So ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:16 9:03
178 Dianna Do Fr WESTMOOR 19:20 9:05
179 Amy Qin So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 19:20 9:05
180 Gaby Garcia So BEAR CREEK 19:21 9:05
181 Maddie Do So ST. FRANCIS (MV) 19:22 9:06
182 Reilly Riordan So ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:22 9:06
183 Kailey Alcosiba Fr NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:23 9:06
184 Fatima Gonzalez Fr LIVINGSTON 19:23 9:06
185 Mariana Miguel-perez So SEASIDE 19:25 9:07
186 Daisy Mascorro Fr LIVINGSTON 19:26 9:07
187 Ksenia Golubeva Fr MERCY (SF) 19:27 9:08
188 Catli Tran So NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:28 9:08
189 Melissa Ramirez So LIVINGSTON 19:29 9:09
190 Shannon Smith Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:29 9:09
191 Elise Green So WOODSIDE 19:30 9:09
192 Sedina Velic So A. LINCOLN (SF) 19:30 9:09
193 Melissa Serrano So NEWARK MEMORIAL 19:32 9:10
194 Ava Gueits So ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:33 9:11
195 Ana Maria Abarca Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:34 9:11
196 Grace Arreguin Fr LIVINGSTON 19:45 9:16
197 Lauryn Whisenant So ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:46 9:17
198 Megan Mac Neill Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:48 9:18
199 Isabelle Smyth So ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:51 9:19
200 Coleen Mercado So ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:56 9:22
201 Chloe Tanlimco Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:57 9:22
202 Chloe Romero So BEAR CREEK 19:58 9:22
203 Kasey Fung Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 19:58 9:22
204 Jacquelynn Hoang Jr MERCY (SF) 20:01 9:24
205 Emily Zheng So A. LINCOLN (SF) 20:05 9:26
206 Arienna Aguilar So MERCY (SF) 20:08 9:27
207 Nathalie Camens Fr MENLO-ATHERTON 20:08 9:27
208 Grace Difrino So ST. IGNATIUS CP 20:08 9:27
209 Madelyn Davey Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 20:08 9:27
210 Sarah Bonomi So MERCY (SF) 20:08 9:27
211 Sophia Fulton Fr MERCY (SF) 20:10 9:28
212 Kate O'connor So ST. IGNATIUS CP 20:12 9:29
213 Elizabeth Vogel So ST. IGNATIUS CP 20:15 9:30
214 Kayla Hale Fr BEAR CREEK 20:16 9:31
215 Ruby Rose Moscone So ST. IGNATIUS CP 20:23 9:34
216 Beka Antonoglou So MERCY (SF) 20:23 9:34
217 Nicole Ng So WESTMOOR 20:26 9:36
218 Lauren Watt Fr PALO ALTO 20:33 9:39
219 Nataliya Mokra Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 20:35 9:40
220 Danielle Brady So MERCY (SF) 20:41 9:43
221 Trinity Ellis Fr GRACE M. DAVIS 20:42 9:43
222 Michelle Yang So JAMES LOGAN 20:49 9:46
223 Maya Shydlowski Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 20:50 9:47
224 Sienna Melton Fr WOODSIDE 20:52 9:48
225 Phoebe Aliakbar Fr WOODSIDE 20:53 9:48
226 Josephine Clay Fr A. LINCOLN (SF) 20:53 9:48
227 Claire Galvin-quinn Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 20:54 9:49
228 Vanessa Moraes Fr BEAR CREEK 21:01 9:52
229 Beatrice Hickox So ST. IGNATIUS CP 21:04 9:53
230 Alessia Presotto So WOODSIDE 21:08 9:55
231 Christina Benefar Fr ST. FRANCIS (MV) 21:08 9:55
232 Navjot Nahal Fr LIVINGSTON 21:08 9:55
233 Coral Schlitter So Aragon 21:10 9:56 16/16 16/16 5/5 23:03
(1:53)
23:03
(1:53)
23:03
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
234 Simran Grewal Fr LIVINGSTON 21:15 9:59
235 Maria Castillo Fr WATSONVILLE 21:21 10:01
236 Jaqueline Melendez Fr WATSONVILLE 21:26 10:04
237 Gabriella Schmidt Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 21:27 10:04
238 Sarah Euchner Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 21:35 10:08
239 Julia Nacario So MERCY (SF) 21:44 10:12
240 Lana Jarnutowski Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 21:45 10:13
241 Tara Flynn Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 22:44 10:40
242 Lilia Guerrero So JAMES LOGAN 22:54 10:45
243 Kelly Loi Fr A. LINCOLN (SF) 24:07 11:19
244 Isabelle Mcgrath Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 24:15 11:23
245 Daisy Kuang Jr A. LINCOLN (SF) 24:27 11:29
246 Claire Wiater Fr MERCY (SF) 24:32 11:31
247 Tessca Almeida Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 25:30 11:58
248 Jovita Ramirez Fr ST. IGNATIUS CP 25:36 12:01
249 Laura Navarro So GRACE M. DAVIS 25:53 12:09
250 Lillian Ackley Fr MERCY (SF) 29:52 14:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS CP
6-5-2-1-1
Gap: 0:38
76:08
15:14
7:09
71 Katie O'dea
Fr
14:53
6:59
8
Maura Mcinerney
So
15:06
7:05
12
Orla Lynagh-shannon
Fr
15:09
7:07
14
Kiley Dyke
So
15:29
7:16
18
Whitney Lundgren
Fr
15:31
7:17
19
Nicole Guzhavin
Fr
15:57
7:29
28
Dyllen Ford
So
16:10
7:35
31
2 SIR FRANCIS DRAKE
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:39
77:15
15:27
7:15
94 Zoe Miller
Fr
14:38
6:52
6
Anais Nagel
Fr
15:04
7:04
11
Shannon Mckillop-herr
Fr
15:36
7:19
20
Jennieve Escabar
Fr
15:40
7:21
22
Amanda Gordon
So
16:17
7:39
35








3 Aragon
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:50
77:09
15:26
7:15
112 Margot Bellon
So
14:03
6:36
1
Lydia Villa
Fr
14:29
6:48
3
Isabella Duan
So
15:52
7:27
26
Nicole Wallace
So
15:52
7:27
27
Taylin Nguyen
Fr
16:53
7:56
55
Juliet Bost
Fr
17:10
8:04
65
Sam Rose
Fr
17:13
8:05
67
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 MENLO-ATHERTON
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
78:16
15:39
7:21
117 Cricket Gorey
Fr
15:01
7:03
9
Olivia Shane
Fr
15:08
7:06
13
Nora Siegler
So
15:18
7:11
17
Kalina Zanelli
So
16:15
7:38
34
Kate Flanagan
So
16:34
7:47
44
Rafi Fernandez
Fr
16:43
7:51
48
Maggie Collins
Fr
16:51
7:55
53
5 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:29
78:52
15:46
7:24
127 Carly Trent
Fr
15:01
7:03
10
Madeleine Coli
Fr
15:16
7:10
15
Christine Nguyen
So
15:43
7:23
23
Sabrina Barata
Fr
16:22
7:41
37
Allison Vargas
Fr
16:30
7:45
42
Madeleine Wright
So
16:46
7:52
51
Catherine Doering
So
17:27
8:12
72
6 NUEVA SCHOOL
2-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:33
78:56
15:47
7:25
138 Juliette Love
So
14:16
6:42
2
Meera Santhanam
So
15:18
7:11
16
Donya Zarrinnegar
Fr
16:09
7:35
29
Sydney Shirriff
Fr
16:24
7:42
39
Hannah Zuklie
So
16:49
7:54
52
Cindy Ji
Fr
16:53
7:56
54
Santana Solorzano
Fr
17:02
8:00
59
7 JAMES LOGAN
3-2-7-7-7
Gap: 2:32
79:39
15:56
7:29
166 Ava Agustin
Fr
14:34
6:50
4
Vanessa Mejia
Fr
14:35
6:51
5
Alexandria Childs-smith
Fr
16:28
7:44
40
Alyssa Kwong
So
16:56
7:57
56
Sanjim Uppal
Fr
17:06
8:02
61
Hemani Sharma
So
17:09
8:03
64
Sierra Garcia
Fr
18:01
8:28
77
8 PALO ALTO
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:05
81:26
16:17
7:39
183 Maya Rebitzer
Fr
15:39
7:21
21
Maya Reamey
Fr
16:09
7:35
30
Julia Doubson
Fr
16:19
7:40
36
Chiara Biondi
Fr
16:35
7:47
46
Laure Blanchez
Fr
16:44
7:51
50
Maya Akkarju
Fr
17:02
8:00
60
Sarah Shader
Fr
17:13
8:05
66
9 NEWARK MEMORIAL
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:31
82:39
16:32
7:46
222 Monserrat Roa
Fr
15:48
7:25
25
Sharisse Paule
So
16:10
7:35
32
Janna Macadaeg
Fr
16:39
7:49
47
Liana Bautista
So
16:43
7:51
49
Jennifer Alba
So
17:19
8:08
69
Holly Burgess
So
17:32
8:14
73
Marissa Hernandez
Fr
17:41
8:18
74
10 WOODSIDE
5-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:41
86:31
17:18
8:07
319 Isabelle Couch
Fr
14:44
6:55
7
Shannon Perry
Fr
17:25
8:11
71
Lucy Chambers
So
17:42
8:19
75
Lauren Chambers
Fr
18:15
8:34
82
Kaelie Brodie
So
18:25
8:39
84
Ava Ocon
So
18:25
8:39
85
Alyssa James
Fr
18:33
8:43
87
11 MILLS
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:26
88:44
17:45
8:20
349 Kristy Ramirez
Fr
15:46
7:24
24
Serena Carr
So
16:56
7:57
57
Lauren Lam
Fr
18:06
8:30
79
Alaa Alazzeh
Fr
18:44
8:48
92
Teresa Cheng
Fr
19:12
9:01
97








12 FRED C. BEYER
16-15-13-12-12
Gap: 1:36
88:13
17:39
8:17
357 Jenna Stanislaw
Fr
17:01
7:59
58
Makeila Hinricksen
Fr
17:08
8:03
63
Alyssa Love
So
17:23
8:10
70
Tori Farrow
So
18:04
8:29
78
Amanda Lial
So
18:37
8:44
88








13 BEAR CREEK
13-14-15-14-13
Gap: 2:57
91:00
18:12
8:33
390 Delaney Byrne
So
16:24
7:42
38
Kaylanie Saldua
Fr
18:15
8:34
81
Lilyanne Nieto
Fr
18:17
8:35
83
Catherine Anaya
Fr
18:43
8:47
89
Gaby Garcia
So
19:21
9:05
99
Chloe Romero
So
19:58
9:22
106
Kayla Hale
Fr
20:16
9:31
112
13 A. LINCOLN (SF)
14-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:35
91:32
18:18
8:36
390 Bernice Lam
So
16:30
7:45
41
Angelina Marcelino
Fr
16:30
7:45
43
Kali Tagomori
So
18:57
8:54
94
Sedina Velic
So
19:30
9:09
104
Emily Zheng
So
20:05
9:26
108
Josephine Clay
Fr
20:53
9:48
113
Kelly Loi
Fr
24:07
11:19
118
15 WESTMOOR
17-17-16-16-15
Gap: 1:33
91:01
18:12
8:33
414 Laney Goo
So
17:16
8:06
68
Katherine Wu
Fr
17:45
8:20
76
Laura Tai
Fr
18:27
8:40
86
Jessica Win
Fr
18:44
8:48
91
Tiffany Chen
Fr
18:49
8:50
93
Leilani Sabit
So
18:58
8:54
95
Dianna Do
Fr
19:20
9:05
98
16 WATSONVILLE
15-13-14-15-16
Gap: 4:51
95:12
19:02
8:56
430 Stephanie Villa
So
16:35
7:47
45
Daniela Salazar
Fr
17:07
8:02
62
Marylu Escutia
Fr
18:43
8:47
90
Maria Castillo
Fr
21:21
10:01
116
Jaqueline Melendez
Fr
21:26
10:04
117








17 LIVINGSTON
12-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:32
94:16
18:51
8:51
442 Jennifer Galvan
Fr
16:13
7:37
33
Fatima Gonzalez
Fr
19:23
9:06
100
Daisy Mascorro
Fr
19:26
9:07
101
Melissa Ramirez
So
19:29
9:09
103
Grace Arreguin
Fr
19:45
9:16
105
Navjot Nahal
Fr
21:08
9:55
114
Simran Grewal
Fr
21:15
9:59
115
18 MERCY (SF)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:53
96:53
19:23
9:06
494 Jacqueline Wong
Fr
18:15
8:34
80
Sophia Warden
So
19:02
8:56
96
Ksenia Golubeva
Fr
19:27
9:08
102
Jacquelynn Hoang
Jr
20:01
9:24
107
Arienna Aguilar
So
20:08
9:27
109
Sarah Bonomi
So
20:08
9:27
110
Sophia Fulton
Fr
20:10
9:28
111
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
80:49
16:10
7:35
15 Nicole Guzhavin
Fr
15:57
7:29
1
Dyllen Ford
So
16:10
7:35
2
Avery Priest
So
16:10
7:35
3
Amy Maciejewski
Fr
16:14
7:37
4
Holly Dahlem
So
16:18
7:39
5
Emma Knaus
So
16:32
7:46
6
Anne Magee
Fr
16:32
7:46
7
2 MENLO-ATHERTON
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
86:21
17:16
8:06
88 Rafi Fernandez
Fr
16:43
7:51
8
Maggie Collins
Fr
16:51
7:55
10
Kate Vannini
Fr
16:56
7:57
11
Summer Buhl
Fr
17:34
8:15
21
Emma Dewey
Fr
18:17
8:35
38
Hannah Macleod
Fr
18:31
8:42
44
Nathalie Camens
Fr
20:08
9:27
53
3 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
87:16
17:27
8:12
99 Madeleine Wright
So
16:46
7:52
9
Catherine Doering
So
17:27
8:12
18
Lyndsay Royse
Fr
17:27
8:12
19
Ayanna Rubio
Fr
17:39
8:17
23
Allyson Puyaoan
So
17:57
8:26
30
Molly Fiske
Fr
18:01
8:28
33
Anna Decarlo
Fr
18:50
8:51
50
4 Aragon
6-5-4-3-4
Gap: 0:48
87:19
17:28
8:12
100 Juliet Bost
Fr
17:10
8:04
14
Sam Rose
Fr
17:13
8:05
16
Kinako Miyake
Fr
17:21
8:09
17
Katie Savage
So
17:37
8:16
22
Julia Lee
Fr
17:58
8:26
31
Brooke Hager
Fr
18:19
8:36
39
Haley Ogasawara
Fr
18:28
8:40
42
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
5 PALO ALTO
4-3-5-5-5
Gap: 0:46
87:33
17:31
8:13
107 Maya Akkarju
Fr
17:02
8:00
12
Sarah Shader
Fr
17:13
8:05
15
Natalie Maloney
So
17:43
8:19
25
Hannah Pan
Fr
17:47
8:21
27
Hannah Mutz
Fr
17:48
8:21
28
Joy Chan
Fr
17:54
8:24
29
Claire Berschauer
Fr
18:07
8:30
36
6 NEWARK MEMORIAL
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:33
89:05
17:49
8:22
139 Holly Burgess
So
17:32
8:14
20
Marissa Hernandez
Fr
17:41
8:18
24
Jazmin Romo
So
17:45
8:20
26
Alexandra Leahy
So
18:02
8:28
34
Hassina Zazay
Fr
18:05
8:29
35
Laura Rosas
So
18:13
8:33
37
Elizabeth Pena
Fr
18:28
8:40
43
7 JAMES LOGAN
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:48
91:21
18:16
8:35
185 Hemani Sharma
So
17:09
8:03
13
Sierra Garcia
Fr
18:01
8:28
32
Desirae Ibarra
Fr
18:24
8:38
40
Vanessa Ramirez
Fr
18:50
8:51
49
Angela Leung
Fr
18:57
8:54
51
Michelle Yang
So
20:49
9:46
58
Lilia Guerrero
So
22:54
10:45
61
8 WOODSIDE
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:24
93:05
18:37
8:44
227 Ava Ocon
So
18:25
8:39
41
Alyssa James
Fr
18:33
8:43
45
Maggie Peet
So
18:37
8:44
46
Karen Gomez Vargas
So
18:41
8:46
47
Kimberly Deal
Fr
18:49
8:50
48
Elise Green
So
19:30
9:09
52
Sienna Melton
Fr
20:52
9:48
59
9 MERCY (SF)
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:36
103:06
20:37
9:41
282 Sarah Bonomi
So
20:08
9:27
54
Sophia Fulton
Fr
20:10
9:28
55
Beka Antonoglou
So
20:23
9:34
56
Danielle Brady
So
20:41
9:43
57
Julia Nacario
So
21:44
10:12
60
Claire Wiater
Fr
24:32
11:31
62
Lillian Ackley
Fr
29:52
14:01
63
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. IGNATIUS CP
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
83:15
16:39
7:49
15 Emma Knaus
So
16:32
7:46
1
Anne Magee
Fr
16:32
7:46
2
Dominique Mohler
So
16:36
7:48
3
Aleah Jayme
So
16:44
7:51
4
Niamh Dunne
So
16:51
7:55
5
Alyssa Mcgrath
So
16:54
7:56
6
Alexandra Donati
So
16:57
7:57
7
2 Aragon
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:35
93:24
18:41
8:46
79 Brooke Hager
Fr
18:19
8:36
12
Haley Ogasawara
Fr
18:28
8:40
13
Nicole Vanson
So
18:50
8:51
17
Miwa Ikeda
Fr
18:53
8:52
18
Katie King
Fr
18:54
8:52
19
Coral Schlitter
So
21:10
9:56
33




3 PALO ALTO
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:05
92:53
18:35
8:43
83 Joy Chan
Fr
17:54
8:24
8
Claire Berschauer
Fr
18:07
8:30
10
Jovi Calavella
So
18:55
8:53
20
Belle Doughman
So
18:58
8:54
22
Anna Seligson
Fr
18:59
8:55
23
Lauren Watt
Fr
20:33
9:39
30




4 NEWARK MEMORIAL
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:10
93:48
18:46
8:48
91 Laura Rosas
So
18:13
8:33
11
Elizabeth Pena
Fr
18:28
8:40
14
Angel Chesney
So
18:32
8:42
15
Priscilla Garcia
So
19:12
9:01
24
Kailey Alcosiba
Fr
19:23
9:06
27
Catli Tran
So
19:28
9:08
28
Melissa Serrano
So
19:32
9:10
29
5 ST. FRANCIS (MV)
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:21
94:29
18:54
8:52
97 Molly Fiske
Fr
18:01
8:28
9
Anna Decarlo
Fr
18:50
8:51
16
Nibha Akireddy
So
18:56
8:53
21
Amy Qin
So
19:20
9:05
25
Maddie Do
So
19:22
9:06
26
Maya Shydlowski
Fr
20:50
9:47
31
Christina Benefar
Fr
21:08
9:55
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.